SCHEDULES AND SCORES - 2018
Girls 2003

POOL WINNERS IN PURPLE •  SCOREKEEPER: LC SCHEDULERS

POOL AA
LA ESPERANZA SB ELITE SA
PALM DESERT SC G03 BE
UNITED HDC AV BN
POOL AB
RIVERSIDE MGFM FIRE SE
UIFC IE ELITE G03 BE
AC BREA G03 BLACK BS
POOL AC
SANTA MONICA UTD G03 WHIT SN
SPARTANS BOYLE HEIGHTS BS
VC GALAXY FC-G03 FM BA
POOL AD
NHB BLACK BS
UNITED - SC G03 WHITE BN
TEAM USA G03 WHITE BE
POOL AE
UNITED - SC G03 BLUE SN
LAZERS SC G03 BE
CULVER CITY FC G03 BN
POOL AF
COASTAL VALLEY STRIKERS SA
VENTURA FC OJAI EXTREME BA
RANGERS G03 PLUS BS
POOL AG
EMPIRE SC G03 SS
WEST COVINA FC- FORCE BS
RIVERSIDE FC 03G REIGN BE
POOL AH
HIGH DESERT-HESPERIA BLUE SE
PALMDALE THUNDER G03 BN
LA MIRADA FC GIRLS 03 BS
POOL AI
N.V.S.C. BREAKAWAY G03 SN
RIALTO FIRE SC BE
OXNARD UNITED SC BLUE BA
POOL AJ
UNITED SOUTH BAY SS
VC GALAXY FC-G03 HG BA
GLENDALE FC RED BN
POOL AK
AVFC SN
RANGERS G03 ELITE GOLD SS
UNITED RC WHITE BN
POOL AL
CELTIC SHAMROCK G03 SE
SANTA ANITA SC SS
CC AZTECS/AV G03 BN
POOL AM
HOLLYWOOD FC G2003 GREY SS
UNITED RC BLUE SA
LEGENDS IE G03 GOMEZ BE
POOL AN
SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE BLUE SN
LA GALAXY CV G03 RED SA
N.V.S.C. G03 BN
POOL AO
EAGLES BLUE G
LAZERS SC G03 BE
COASTAL VALLEY STRIKERS SA
POOL AP
TFA - SAN DIEGO G03 G
UNITED - SC G03 WHITE BN
WEST COVINA FC- FORCE BS
POOL AQ
TEAM USA G
SANTA MONICA UTD G03 WHIT SN
HIGH DESERT-HESPERIA BLUE SE
POOL AR
MILAN ACADEMY WEST RED SES
UIFC IE ELITE G03 BE
N.V.S.C. BREAKAWAY G03 SN
POOL AS
AVSC STORM RED G03 SES
UNITED HDC AV BN
VC GALAXY FC-G03 HG BA
POOL AT
OXNARD UNITED SC SEN
LEGENDS IE G03 SANCHEZ SES
AVFC SN
POOL AU
RIVERSIDE FC SES
N.V.S.C. ROYALS SEN
SANTA ANITA SC SS
POOL AV
NEWBURY PARK SC PRIDE SEN
FC GOLDEN STATE G03 SES
LEGENDS IE G03 GOMEZ BE
POOL AW
CUSC G03 SES
FUTBOL FOUNDATION SC - LP SEN
SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE BLUE SN
 

DATE
TIME
GAME
HOME VISITORS FIELD
SU OCT 14  
 
31976  
LEGENDS IE G03 GOMEZ BE  -  1   UNITED RC BLUE SA  -  0   GAME FORFEITED-VISITORS  
SU OCT 14  
 
31977  
UNITED RC BLUE SA  -  0   HOLLYWOOD FC G2003 GREY SS  -  0   GAME FORFEITED -HOME TEAM  
SU OCT 14  
 
31957  
EMPIRE SC G03 SS  -  0   RIVERSIDE FC 03G REIGN BE  -  1   GAME FORFEITED -HOME TEAM  
SU OCT 14  
 
31959  
WEST COVINA FC- FORCE BS  -  1   EMPIRE SC G03 SS  -  0   GAME FORFEITED-VISITORS  
SU OCT 14  
 
31975  
HOLLYWOOD FC G2003 GREY SS  -  0   LEGENDS IE G03 GOMEZ BE  -  1   GAME FORFEITED -HOME TEAM  
SU OCT 14  
 
31960  
HIGH DESERT-HESPERIA BLUE SE  -  1   LA MIRADA FC GIRLS 03 BS  -  0   GAME FORFEITED-VISITORS  
SU OCT 14  
 
31961  
LA MIRADA FC GIRLS 03 BS  -  0   PALMDALE THUNDER G03 BN  -  1   GAME FORFEITED -HOME TEAM  
SU OCT 14  
 
31939  
LA ESPERANZA SB ELITE SA  -  0   UNITED HDC AV BN  -  1   GAME FORFEITED -HOME TEAM  
SU OCT 14  
 
31941  
PALM DESERT SC G03 BE  -  1   LA ESPERANZA SB ELITE SA  -  0   GAME FORFEITED-VISITORS  
SU OCT 14  
8:00 AM  
31942  
RIVERSIDE MGFM FIRE SE  -  2   AC BREA G03 BLACK BS  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 9  
SU OCT 14  
8:00 AM  
31945  
SANTA MONICA UTD G03 WHIT SN  -  7   VC GALAXY FC-G03 FM BA  -  0   VENTURA COMMUNITY PARK 3  
SU OCT 14  
8:00 AM  
31948  
NHB BLACK BS  -  0   TEAM USA G03 WHITE BE  -  2   IE SURF SPORTS COMPLX 5  
SU OCT 14  
8:00 AM  
31972  
CELTIC SHAMROCK G03 SE  -  2   CC AZTECS/AV G03 BN  -  4   CHAFFEY HIGH SCHOOL #2  
SU OCT 14  
9:30 AM  
31978  
SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE BLUE SN  -  5   N.V.S.C. G03 BN  -  0   WOOD RANCH  
SU OCT 14  
9:30 AM  
31951  
UNITED - SC G03 BLUE SN  -  5   CULVER CITY FC G03 BN  -  2   CENTRAL PARK 10  
SU OCT 14  
9:30 AM  
31954  
COASTAL VALLEY STRIKERS SA  -  5   RANGERS G03 PLUS BS  -  1   VENTURA COMMUNITY PARK 3  
SU OCT 14  
9:30 AM  
31963  
N.V.S.C. BREAKAWAY G03 SN  -  4   OXNARD UNITED SC BLUE BA  -  0   CENTRAL PARK 03  
SU OCT 14  
9:30 AM  
31966  
UNITED SOUTH BAY SS  -  2   GLENDALE FC RED BN  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 2  
SU OCT 14  
9:30 AM  
31969  
AVFC SN  -  2   UNITED RC WHITE BN  -  0   IE SURF SPORTS COMPLX 5  
SU OCT 14  
11:00 AM  
31943  
AC BREA G03 BLACK BS  -  1   UIFC IE ELITE G03 BE  -  6   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 9  
SU OCT 14  
11:00 AM  
31946  
VC GALAXY FC-G03 FM BA  -  2   SPARTANS BOYLE HEIGHTS BS  -  1   VENTURA COMMUNITY PARK 3  
SU OCT 14  
11:00 AM  
31949  
TEAM USA G03 WHITE BE  -  1   UNITED - SC G03 WHITE BN  -  2   IE SURF SPORTS COMPLX 5  
SU OCT 14  
11:00 AM  
31973  
CC AZTECS/AV G03 BN  -  0   SANTA ANITA SC SS  -  3   CHAFFEY HIGH SCHOOL #2  
SU OCT 14  
11:45 AM  
31958  
RIVERSIDE FC 03G REIGN BE  -  1   WEST COVINA FC- FORCE BS  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 10  
SU OCT 14  
12:30 PM  
31979  
N.V.S.C. G03 BN  -  2   LA GALAXY CV G03 RED SA  -  3   WOOD RANCH  
SU OCT 14  
12:30 PM  
31940  
UNITED HDC AV BN  -  1   PALM DESERT SC G03 BE  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 9  
SU OCT 14  
12:30 PM  
31952  
CULVER CITY FC G03 BN  -  0   LAZERS SC G03 BE  -  1   CENTRAL PARK 10  
SU OCT 14  
12:30 PM  
31955  
RANGERS G03 PLUS BS   VENTURA FC OJAI EXTREME BA   VENTURA COMMUNITY PARK 3  
SU OCT 14  
12:30 PM  
31964  
OXNARD UNITED SC BLUE BA  -  0   RIALTO FIRE SC BE  -  5   CENTRAL PARK 03  
SU OCT 14  
12:30 PM  
31967  
GLENDALE FC RED BN  -  0   VC GALAXY FC-G03 HG BA  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 2  
SU OCT 14  
12:30 PM  
31970  
UNITED RC WHITE BN  -  1   RANGERS G03 ELITE GOLD SS  -  1   IE SURF SPORTS COMPLX 5  
SU OCT 14  
1:15 PM  
31962  
PALMDALE THUNDER G03 BN  -  0   HIGH DESERT-HESPERIA BLUE SE  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 10  
SU OCT 14  
2:00 PM  
31944  
UIFC IE ELITE G03 BE  -  1   RIVERSIDE MGFM FIRE SE  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 9  
SU OCT 14  
2:00 PM  
31947  
SPARTANS BOYLE HEIGHTS BS  -  1   SANTA MONICA UTD G03 WHIT SN  -  1   VENTURA COMMUNITY PARK 3  
SU OCT 14  
2:00 PM  
31950  
UNITED - SC G03 WHITE BN  -  5   NHB BLACK BS  -  1   IE SURF SPORTS COMPLX 5  
SU OCT 14  
2:00 PM  
31974  
SANTA ANITA SC SS  -  1   CELTIC SHAMROCK G03 SE  -  1   CHAFFEY HIGH SCHOOL #2  
SU OCT 14  
3:30 PM  
31980  
LA GALAXY CV G03 RED SA  -  1   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE BLUE SN  -  1   WOOD RANCH  
SU OCT 14  
3:30 PM  
31953  
LAZERS SC G03 BE  -  1   UNITED - SC G03 BLUE SN  -  1   CENTRAL PARK 10  
SU OCT 14  
3:30 PM  
31956  
VENTURA FC OJAI EXTREME BA  -  2   COASTAL VALLEY STRIKERS SA  -  6   VENTURA COMMUNITY PARK 3  
SU OCT 14  
3:30 PM  
31965  
RIALTO FIRE SC BE  -  0   N.V.S.C. BREAKAWAY G03 SN  -  4   CENTRAL PARK 03  
SU OCT 14  
3:30 PM  
31968  
VC GALAXY FC-G03 HG BA  -  2   UNITED SOUTH BAY SS  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 2  
SU OCT 14  
3:30 PM  
31971  
RANGERS G03 ELITE GOLD SS  -  0   AVFC SN  -  2   IE SURF SPORTS COMPLX 5  
SU OCT 28  
8:00 AM  
31987  
TEAM USA G   HIGH DESERT-HESPERIA BLUE SE   IE SURF SPORTS COMPLX 3  
SU OCT 28  
8:00 AM  
31993  
AVSC STORM RED G03 SES   VC GALAXY FC-G03 HG BA   IE SURF SPORTS COMPLX 4  
SU OCT 28  
8:00 AM  
31999  
RIVERSIDE FC SES   SANTA ANITA SC SS   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 11  
SU OCT 28  
8:30 AM  
32003  
LEGENDS IE G03 GOMEZ BE   FC GOLDEN STATE G03 SES   GLEN A WILSON-TURF  
SU OCT 28  
9:30 AM  
31981  
EAGLES BLUE G   COASTAL VALLEY STRIKERS SA   VALLE LINDO SCHOOL 1  
SU OCT 28  
9:30 AM  
31984  
TFA - SAN DIEGO G03 G   WEST COVINA FC- FORCE BS   IE SURF SPORTS COMPLX 3  
SU OCT 28  
9:30 AM  
31990  
MILAN ACADEMY WEST RED SES   N.V.S.C. BREAKAWAY G03 SN   AB BROWN COMPLEX WHITE 3  
SU OCT 28  
9:30 AM  
31996  
OXNARD UNITED SC SEN   AVFC SN   IE SURF SPORTS COMPLX 4  
SU OCT 28  
9:40 AM  
32006  
SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE BLUE SN   FUTBOL FOUNDATION SC - LP SEN   RANCHO SANTA SUSANA #3  
SU OCT 28  
11:00 AM  
31988  
HIGH DESERT-HESPERIA BLUE SE   SANTA MONICA UTD G03 WHIT SN   IE SURF SPORTS COMPLX 3  
SU OCT 28  
11:00 AM  
31994  
VC GALAXY FC-G03 HG BA   UNITED HDC AV BN   IE SURF SPORTS COMPLX 4  
SU OCT 28  
11:00 AM  
32000  
SANTA ANITA SC SS   N.V.S.C. ROYALS SEN   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 11  
SU OCT 28  
12:05 PM  
32002  
NEWBURY PARK SC PRIDE SEN   LEGENDS IE G03 GOMEZ BE   GLEN A WILSON-TURF  
SU OCT 28  
12:30 PM  
31982  
COASTAL VALLEY STRIKERS SA   LAZERS SC G03 BE   VALLE LINDO SCHOOL 1  
SU OCT 28  
12:30 PM  
31985  
WEST COVINA FC- FORCE BS   UNITED - SC G03 WHITE BN   IE SURF SPORTS COMPLX 3  
SU OCT 28  
12:30 PM  
31991  
N.V.S.C. BREAKAWAY G03 SN   UIFC IE ELITE G03 BE   AB BROWN COMPLEX WHITE 3  
SU OCT 28  
12:30 PM  
31997  
AVFC SN   LEGENDS IE G03 SANCHEZ SES   IE SURF SPORTS COMPLX 4  
SU OCT 28  
1:00 PM  
32007  
FUTBOL FOUNDATION SC - LP SEN   CUSC G03 SES   RANCHO SANTA SUSANA #3  
SU OCT 28  
2:00 PM  
31989  
SANTA MONICA UTD G03 WHIT SN   TEAM USA G   IE SURF SPORTS COMPLX 3  
SU OCT 28  
2:00 PM  
31995  
UNITED HDC AV BN   AVSC STORM RED G03 SES   IE SURF SPORTS COMPLX 4  
SU OCT 28  
2:00 PM  
32001  
N.V.S.C. ROYALS SEN   RIVERSIDE FC SES   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 11  
SU OCT 28  
3:00 PM  
32004  
FC GOLDEN STATE G03 SES   NEWBURY PARK SC PRIDE SEN   GLEN A WILSON-TURF  
SU OCT 28  
3:30 PM  
31983  
LAZERS SC G03 BE   EAGLES BLUE G   VALLE LINDO SCHOOL 1  
SU OCT 28  
3:30 PM  
31986  
UNITED - SC G03 WHITE BN   TFA - SAN DIEGO G03 G   IE SURF SPORTS COMPLX 3  
SU OCT 28  
3:30 PM  
31992  
UIFC IE ELITE G03 BE   MILAN ACADEMY WEST RED SES   AB BROWN COMPLEX WHITE 3  
SU OCT 28  
3:30 PM  
31998  
LEGENDS IE G03 SANCHEZ SES   OXNARD UNITED SC SEN   IE SURF SPORTS COMPLX 4  
SU OCT 28  
4:00 PM  
32005  
CUSC G03 SES   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE BLUE SN   RANCHO SANTA SUSANA #3  
• •  SWEET 16  • •
SA NOV 3  
8:00 AM  
36105  
AC BREA G03 PDA PR   WILD CARD   GREAT PARK FIELD #06  
SA NOV 3  
8:00 AM  
36109  
BYSC G03 SYL PR   WILD CARD   GREAT PARK FIELD #04  
SA NOV 3  
8:00 AM  
36110  
WINNER POOL AP   WINNER POOL AU   GREAT PARK FIELD #05  
SA NOV 3  
8:00 AM  
36106  
WINNER POOL AR   WINNER POOL AS   GREAT PARK FIELD #07  
SA NOV 3  
9:45 AM  
36107  
SANTA MONICA UTD G03 BLUE PR   WILD CARD   GREAT PARK FIELD #04  
SA NOV 3  
9:45 AM  
36108  
WINNER POOL AQ   WINNER POOL AT   GREAT PARK FIELD #05  
SA NOV 3  
9:45 AM  
36111  
OLIMPUS FC -USA PREMIER PR   WINNER POOL AW   GREAT PARK FIELD #06  
SA NOV 3  
9:45 AM  
36112  
WINNER POOL AO   WINNER POOL AV   GREAT PARK FIELD #07  
• •  QUARTER-FINALS  • •
SA NOV 3  
1:30 PM  
37057  
WINNER GAME 36105   WINNER GAME 36106   GREAT PARK FIELD #07  
SA NOV 3  
1:30 PM  
37059  
WINNER GAME 36109   WINNER GAME 36110   GREAT PARK FIELD #04  
SA NOV 3  
3:30 PM  
37058  
WINNER GAME 36107   WINNER GAME 36108   GREAT PARK FIELD #05  
SA NOV 3  
3:30 PM  
37060  
WINNER GAME 36111   WINNER GAME 36112   GREAT PARK FIELD #07  
• •  SEMI-FINALS  • •
SU NOV 11  
12 NOON  
38027  
WINNER GAME 37057   WINNER GAME 37060   GREAT PARK FIELD #06  
SU NOV 11  
12 NOON  
38028  
WINNER GAME 37058   WINNER GAME 37059   GREAT PARK FIELD #07  
• •  CHAMPIONSHIP  • •
SA NOV 17  
12 NOON  
39014  
WINNER GAME 38027   WINNER GAME 38028   GREAT PARK FIELD #04  


  CHAMPION