2008

SCHEDULES AND SCORES
Boys U17

POOL WINNERS IN PURPLE
SCOREKEEPER: ALESHA GARRETT

POOL AA
LOS ANGELES RAMPAGE SEN
CORINTHIANS UNITED BE
SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE BA
POOL AB
ARSENAL FC RED SES
AVSC AMBUSH RED BN
SANTA ANA DSP AZTECA BS
POOL AC
OYSA WAVE SEN
OSC IMPACT BS
FC GOLDEN STATE BN
POOL AD
CANYON PSA BU17 SES
ROYAL PUMA FC PRIDE BA
PENYA BARCELONA ACADEMY BE
POOL AE
FRAM CQ SEN
CHELSEA SC B91 BE
SAS KICKERS BA
POOL AF
GRANADA UNITED SEN
FC LONG BEACH SW
SOUTH BAY GUNNERS ARSENAL BS
POOL AG
DESERT UNITED SES
LB SUPREME SC REAL SW
BRM BN
POOL AH
SO CAL GUNNERS TITANES SEN
MVSC PIRATES SW
RIVERSIDE MGFM B91 BE
POOL AI
FULLERTON RANGERS SES
FC BLADES B91 SW
GUADALAJARA CHELSEA BA
POOL AJ
LANCASTER RATTLERS SEN
FC DEPORTIVO BELL PUMAS SW
WCS ACADEMY BU17 BS
POOL AK
PUMAS SES
REAL MADRID FC SE
LA VERNE LAZERS BN
POOL AL
BAKERSFIELD ALLIANCE SEN
SCV MAGIC GREEN SN
FOOTHILL STORM BE
POOL AM
LEGENDS FC BLACK SES
UIFC SCASO THUNDER SW
HG EAGLES BS
POOL AN
SSV BURBANK FURY SEN
LEGENDS FC WHITE SE
REAL MADRID FC WHITE BE
POOL AO
NORTH COUNTY TITANS SES
VALLEY UNITED SN
SIMI VALLEY CHIVAS USA SC BA
POOL AP
GALAXY ALLIANCE PYTHONS SEN
CITY FC DIABLOS SW
NORTH COUNTY BULLETS BS
POOL AQ
COLTON YSL GUADALAJARA SES
FONTANA CHIVAS SCF SE
EMPIRE SC B17 WHITE BE
POOL AR
CRUZ AZUL USA SEN
CAL ELITE SN
MOORPARK EXPRESS BA
POOL AS
JUVENTUS LIGHTNING 91 SES
PACIFIC SOUTH ARSENAL SW
AMERICA UNITED B91 BS
POOL AT
FC BARCELONA RED SEN
FULLERTON RANGERS BLUE SE
CELTIC HIBS BE
POOL AU
THE X-TREME BULLDOGS SES
CORINTHIANS STING SE
LOS ALAMITOS RANGERS BS
POOL AV
PCSC B91 WAVE SEN
APEX SC B91 SN
FC BARCELONA SW
POOL AW
CHIVAS JR. USA S.C. SE
THE X-TREME MILAN SW
PATEADORES KICKERS BS
POOL AX
LOS ALAMITOS ATLETICO SW
BKFD BRIGADE B91 SN
FC INTER MILAN BE
POOL AY
COASTAL VALLEY UTD FUSION SN
DBWV UNITED WHITE SE
YUCAIPA ATHLETIC SC B91 BE
POOL AZ
FC INTER RED DEVILS SE
OSC PUMAS SW
SOUTH COAST BAYERN BS
POOL BA
UNITED FC BLACK PR
BAKERSFIELD ALLIANCE SEN
UIFC SCASO THUNDER SW
POOL BB
SOUTH BAY FORCE BLACK PR
REAL MADRID FC SE
LEGENDS FC WHITE SE
POOL BC
WEST COAST FC PR
LANCASTER RATTLERS SEN
NORTH COUNTY TITANS SES
POOL BD
LOS ANGELES RAMPAGE BLUE PR
FULLERTON RANGERS SES
GALAXY ALLIANCE PYTHONS SEN
POOL BE
PARIS SAINT-GERMAIN PR
MVSC PIRATES SW
COLTON YSL GUADALAJARA SES
POOL BF
SANTA BARBARA SC WHITE G
DESERT UNITED SES
CRUZ AZUL USA SEN
POOL BG
PCSC STRIKERS G
GRANADA UNITED SEN
PACIFIC SOUTH ARSENAL SW
POOL BH
EAGLES G
CHELSEA SC B91 BE
FC BARCELONA RED SEN
POOL BI
REAL SO CAL BLACK G
CANYON PSA BU17 SES
THE X-TREME BULLDOGS SES
POOL BJ
PATEADORES G
OYSA WAVE SEN
FC BARCELONA SW
POOL BK
DBWV UNITED G
ARSENAL FC RED SES
THE X-TREME MILAN SW
POOL BL
SOUTH BAY FORCE BLUE G
SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE BA
BKFD BRIGADE B91 SN
POOL BM
ASC EXPRESS B91 APAL RED G
FC IRVINE TOROS SES
DBWV UNITED WHITE SE
POOL BN
VC FUSION YSA BU91 G
LAFC BLACK G
FC INTER RED DEVILS SE

DATE
TIME  
GAME  
HOME VISITORS FIELD
SU NOV 2  
0: AM  
30713  
NORTH COUNTY TITANS SES  -  1   SIMI VALLEY CHIVAS USA SC BA  -  0   GAME FORFEITED-VISITORS  
SU NOV 2  
0: AM  
30714  
SIMI VALLEY CHIVAS USA SC BA  -  0   VALLEY UNITED SN  -  1   GAME FORFEITED -HOME TEAM  
SU NOV 2  
0: AM  
30720  
EMPIRE SC B17 WHITE BE  -  1   FONTANA CHIVAS SCF SE  -  0   GAME FORFEITED-VISITORS  
SU NOV 2  
0: AM  
30721  
FONTANA CHIVAS SCF SE  -  0   COLTON YSL GUADALAJARA SES  -  1   GAME FORFEITED -HOME TEAM  
SU NOV 2  
7:30 AM  
30686  
GRANADA UNITED SEN  -  2   SOUTH BAY GUNNERS ARSENAL BS  -  1   BLAST COMPLEX 4  
SU NOV 2  
7:30 AM  
30692  
SO CAL GUNNERS TITANES SEN  -  0   RIVERSIDE MGFM B91 BE  -  2   BLAST COMPLEX 3  
SU NOV 2  
7:30 AM  
30710  
SSV BURBANK FURY SEN  -  2   REAL MADRID FC WHITE BE  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 12  
SU NOV 2  
7:30 AM  
30716  
GALAXY ALLIANCE PYTHONS SEN  -  4   NORTH COUNTY BULLETS BS  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 15  
SU NOV 2  
7:30 AM  
30731  
THE X-TREME BULLDOGS SES  -  8   LOS ALAMITOS RANGERS BS  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 13  
SU NOV 2  
7:30 AM  
30734  
PCSC B91 WAVE SEN  -  1   FC BARCELONA SW  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 6  
SU NOV 2  
7:30 AM  
30678  
FC GOLDEN STATE BN  -  6   OSC IMPACT BS  -  2   OAKS POLO FIELD 4  
SU NOV 2  
8:00 AM  
30674  
ARSENAL FC RED SES  -  5   SANTA ANA DSP AZTECA BS  -  1   SANTA ANA STADIUM  
SU NOV 2  
8:00 AM  
30683  
FRAM CQ SEN  -  4   SAS KICKERS BA  -  0   MIRALESTE STADIUM/LOWER  
SU NOV 2  
8:00 AM  
30690  
BRM BN  -  1   LB SUPREME SC REAL SW  -  2   WSC COMPLEX 3  
SU NOV 2  
8:00 AM  
30740  
LOS ALAMITOS ATLETICO SW  -  0   FC INTER MILAN BE  -  6   NEIL ARMSTRONG SCH  
SU NOV 2  
8:00 AM  
30744  
YUCAIPA ATHLETIC SC B91 BE  -  0   DBWV UNITED WHITE SE  -  1   WALNUT COMPLEX 1  
SU NOV 2  
9:00 AM  
30680  
CANYON PSA BU17 SES  -  4   PENYA BARCELONA ACADEMY BE  -  1   RIVERDALE ELEMENTARY  
SU NOV 2  
9:00 AM  
30695  
FULLERTON RANGERS SES  -  1   GUADALAJARA CHELSEA BA  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 3  
SU NOV 2  
9:00 AM  
30701  
PUMAS SES  -  1   LA VERNE LAZERS BN  -  4   BLAST COMPLEX 4  
SU NOV 2  
9:00 AM  
30704  
BAKERSFIELD ALLIANCE SEN  -  1   FOOTHILL STORM BE  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 13  
SU NOV 2  
9:00 AM  
30737  
CHIVAS JR. USA S.C. SE  -  6   PATEADORES KICKERS BS  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 16  
SU NOV 2  
9:00 AM  
30747  
SOUTH COAST BAYERN BS  -  0   OSC PUMAS SW  -  2   SANTIAGO CHARTER SCH #1  
SU NOV 2  
9:30 AM  
30671  
LOS ANGELES RAMPAGE SEN  -  1   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE BA  -  1   WOOD RANCH  
SU NOV 2  
9:30 AM  
30698  
LANCASTER RATTLERS SEN  -  1   WCS ACADEMY BU17 BS  -  3   LANCASTER COMPLEX 24  
SU NOV 2  
9:30 AM  
30725  
JUVENTUS LIGHTNING 91 SES  -  0   AMERICA UNITED B91 BS  -  0   WSC COMPLEX 2  
SU NOV 2  
9:30 AM  
30728  
FC BARCELONA RED SEN  -  0   CELTIC HIBS BE  -  0   CELTIC PARK 1 (ST PAT)  
SU NOV 2  
10:30 AM  
30687  
SOUTH BAY GUNNERS ARSENAL BS  -  3   FC LONG BEACH SW  -  1   BLAST COMPLEX 4  
SU NOV 2  
10:30 AM  
30693  
RIVERSIDE MGFM B91 BE  -  1   MVSC PIRATES SW  -  2   BLAST COMPLEX 3  
SU NOV 2  
10:30 AM  
30711  
REAL MADRID FC WHITE BE  -  0   LEGENDS FC WHITE SE  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 12  
SU NOV 2  
10:30 AM  
30715  
VALLEY UNITED SN  -  0   NORTH COUNTY TITANS SES  -  3   FROST MIDDLE SCHOOL  
SU NOV 2  
10:30 AM  
30717  
NORTH COUNTY BULLETS BS  -  2   CITY FC DIABLOS SW  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 15  
SU NOV 2  
10:30 AM  
30732  
LOS ALAMITOS RANGERS BS  -  0   CORINTHIANS STING SE  -  5   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 13  
SU NOV 2  
10:30 AM  
30735  
FC BARCELONA SW  -  1   APEX SC B91 SN  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 6  
SU NOV 2  
10:30 AM  
30677  
OYSA WAVE SEN  -  1   FC GOLDEN STATE BN  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 4  
SU NOV 2  
11:00 AM  
30676  
AVSC AMBUSH RED BN  -  0   ARSENAL FC RED SES  -  2   SANTA ANA STADIUM  
SU NOV 2  
11:00 AM  
30684  
SAS KICKERS BA  -  0   CHELSEA SC B91 BE  -  6   MIRALESTE STADIUM/LOWER  
SU NOV 2  
11:00 AM  
30689  
DESERT UNITED SES  -  5   BRM BN  -  0   WSC COMPLEX 3  
SU NOV 2  
11:00 AM  
30741  
FC INTER MILAN BE  -  0   BKFD BRIGADE B91 SN  -  5   NEIL ARMSTRONG SCH  
SU NOV 2  
11:00 AM  
30743  
COASTAL VALLEY UTD FUSION SN  -  1   YUCAIPA ATHLETIC SC B91 BE  -  0   WALNUT COMPLEX 1  
SU NOV 2  
12 NOON  
30681  
PENYA BARCELONA ACADEMY BE  -  1   ROYAL PUMA FC PRIDE BA  -  2   RIVERDALE ELEMENTARY  
SU NOV 2  
12 NOON  
30696  
GUADALAJARA CHELSEA BA  -  2   FC BLADES B91 SW  -  2   BLAST COMPLEX 3  
SU NOV 2  
12 NOON  
30702  
LA VERNE LAZERS BN  -  0   REAL MADRID FC SE  -  3   BLAST COMPLEX 4  
SU NOV 2  
12 NOON  
30705  
FOOTHILL STORM BE  -  2   SCV MAGIC GREEN SN  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 13  
SU NOV 2  
12 NOON  
30738  
PATEADORES KICKERS BS  -  0   THE X-TREME MILAN SW  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 16  
SU NOV 2  
12 NOON  
30746  
FC INTER RED DEVILS SE  -  3   SOUTH COAST BAYERN BS  -  1   SANTIAGO CHARTER SCH #1  
SU NOV 2  
12:30 PM  
30672  
SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE BA  -  3   CORINTHIANS UNITED BE  -  1   WOOD RANCH  
SU NOV 2  
12:30 PM  
30699  
WCS ACADEMY BU17 BS  -  0   FC DEPORTIVO BELL PUMAS SW  -  2   LANCASTER COMPLEX 24  
SU NOV 2  
12:30 PM  
30726  
AMERICA UNITED B91 BS  -  0   PACIFIC SOUTH ARSENAL SW  -  2   WSC COMPLEX 2  
SU NOV 2  
12:30 PM  
30729  
CELTIC HIBS BE  -  1   FULLERTON RANGERS BLUE SE  -  0   CELTIC PARK 1 (ST PAT)  
SU NOV 2  
1:30 PM  
30688  
FC LONG BEACH SW  -  1   GRANADA UNITED SEN  -  3   BLAST COMPLEX 4  
SU NOV 2  
1:30 PM  
30694  
MVSC PIRATES SW  -  2   SO CAL GUNNERS TITANES SEN  -  1   BLAST COMPLEX 3  
SU NOV 2  
1:30 PM  
30712  
LEGENDS FC WHITE SE  -  1   SSV BURBANK FURY SEN  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 12  
SU NOV 2  
1:30 PM  
30718  
CITY FC DIABLOS SW  -  1   GALAXY ALLIANCE PYTHONS SEN  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 15  
SU NOV 2  
1:30 PM  
30733  
CORINTHIANS STING SE  -  2   THE X-TREME BULLDOGS SES  -  5   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 13  
SU NOV 2  
1:30 PM  
30736  
APEX SC B91 SN  -  1   PCSC B91 WAVE SEN  -  3   OAKS POLO FIELD 6  
SU NOV 2  
1:30 PM  
30679  
OSC IMPACT BS  -  1   OYSA WAVE SEN  -  4   OAKS POLO FIELD 4  
SU NOV 2  
2:00 PM  
30675  
SANTA ANA DSP AZTECA BS  -  2   AVSC AMBUSH RED BN  -  5   SANTA ANA STADIUM  
SU NOV 2  
2:00 PM  
30685  
CHELSEA SC B91 BE  -  0   FRAM CQ SEN  -  0   MIRALESTE STADIUM/LOWER  
SU NOV 2  
2:00 PM  
30691  
LB SUPREME SC REAL SW  -  0   DESERT UNITED SES  -  5   WSC COMPLEX 3  
SU NOV 2  
2:00 PM  
30742  
BKFD BRIGADE B91 SN  -  1   LOS ALAMITOS ATLETICO SW  -  0   NEIL ARMSTRONG SCH  
SU NOV 2  
3:00 PM  
30682  
ROYAL PUMA FC PRIDE BA  -  1   CANYON PSA BU17 SES  -  2   RIVERDALE ELEMENTARY  
SU NOV 2  
3:00 PM  
30697  
FC BLADES B91 SW  -  0   FULLERTON RANGERS SES  -  4   BLAST COMPLEX 3  
SU NOV 2  
3:00 PM  
30703  
REAL MADRID FC SE  -  0   PUMAS SES  -  1   BLAST COMPLEX 4  
SU NOV 2  
3:00 PM  
30706  
SCV MAGIC GREEN SN  -  0   BAKERSFIELD ALLIANCE SEN  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 13  
SU NOV 2  
3:00 PM  
30739  
THE X-TREME MILAN SW  -  3   CHIVAS JR. USA S.C. SE  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 16  
SU NOV 2  
3:00 PM  
30748  
OSC PUMAS SW  -  0   FC INTER RED DEVILS SE  -  3   SANTIAGO CHARTER SCH #1  
SU NOV 2  
3:30 PM  
30673  
CORINTHIANS UNITED BE  -  2   LOS ANGELES RAMPAGE SEN  -  4   WOOD RANCH  
SU NOV 2  
3:30 PM  
30700  
FC DEPORTIVO BELL PUMAS SW  -  0   LANCASTER RATTLERS SEN  -  3   LANCASTER COMPLEX 24  
SU NOV 2  
3:30 PM  
30727  
PACIFIC SOUTH ARSENAL SW  -  2   JUVENTUS LIGHTNING 91 SES  -  1   WSC COMPLEX 2  
SU NOV 2  
3:30 PM  
30730  
FULLERTON RANGERS BLUE SE  -  0   FC BARCELONA RED SEN  -  3   CELTIC PARK 1 (ST PAT)  
SA NOV 8  
7:30 AM  
30755  
WEST COAST FC PR  -  0   NORTH COUNTY TITANS SES  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 2  
SA NOV 8  
7:30 AM  
30770  
EAGLES G  -  2   FC BARCELONA RED SEN  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 4  
SA NOV 8  
7:30 AM  
30707  
LEGENDS FC BLACK SES  -  1   HG EAGLES BS  -  1   BLAST COMPLEX 2  
SA NOV 8  
7:30 AM  
30722  
CRUZ AZUL USA SEN  -  4   MOORPARK EXPRESS BA  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 14  
SA NOV 8  
7:30 AM  
30779  
DBWV UNITED G  -  2   THE X-TREME MILAN SW  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 11  
SA NOV 8  
8:00 AM  
30752  
SOUTH BAY FORCE BLACK PR  -  5   LEGENDS FC WHITE SE  -  0   L.A. HARBOR COLLEGE  
SA NOV 8  
8:00 AM  
30759  
GALAXY ALLIANCE PYTHONS SEN  -  1   FULLERTON RANGERS SES  -  0   PARKS JR HS  
SA NOV 8  
9:00 AM  
30767  
PCSC STRIKERS G  -  6   PACIFIC SOUTH ARSENAL SW  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 14  
SA NOV 8  
9:00 AM  
30776  
PATEADORES G  -  6   FC BARCELONA SW  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 2  
SA NOV 8  
9:30 AM  
30773  
REAL SO CAL BLACK G  -  1   THE X-TREME BULLDOGS SES  -  0   PIERCE COLLEGE 1  
SA NOV 8  
9:30 AM  
30782  
SOUTH BAY FORCE BLUE G  -  1   BKFD BRIGADE B91 SN  -  2   L.A. HARBOR COLLEGE  
SA NOV 8  
9:30 AM  
30789  
FC INTER RED DEVILS SE  -  1   LAFC BLACK G  -  1   LANCASTER COMPLEX 18  
SA NOV 8  
9:40 AM  
30719  
COLTON YSL GUADALAJARA SES  -  5   EMPIRE SC B17 WHITE BE  -  1   ORCHARD PARK SOUTH  
SA NOV 8  
10:30 AM  
30756  
NORTH COUNTY TITANS SES  -  1   LANCASTER RATTLERS SEN  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 2  
SA NOV 8  
10:30 AM  
30771  
FC BARCELONA RED SEN  -  0   CHELSEA SC B91 BE  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 4  
SA NOV 8  
10:30 AM  
30708  
HG EAGLES BS  -  0   UIFC SCASO THUNDER SW  -  6   BLAST COMPLEX 2  
SA NOV 8  
10:30 AM  
30723  
MOORPARK EXPRESS BA  -  0   CAL ELITE SN  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 14  
SA NOV 8  
10:30 AM  
30780  
THE X-TREME MILAN SW  -  1   ARSENAL FC RED SES  -  6   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 11  
SA NOV 8  
11:00 AM  
30753  
LEGENDS FC WHITE SE  -  2   REAL MADRID FC SE  -  2   L.A. HARBOR COLLEGE  
SA NOV 8  
11:00 AM  
30758  
LOS ANGELES RAMPAGE BLUE PR  -  5   GALAXY ALLIANCE PYTHONS SEN  -  0   PARKS JR HS  
SA NOV 8  
12 NOON  
30768  
PACIFIC SOUTH ARSENAL SW  -  1   GRANADA UNITED SEN  -  6   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 14  
SA NOV 8  
12 NOON  
30777  
FC BARCELONA SW  -  0   OYSA WAVE SEN  -  5   OAKS POLO FIELD 2  
SA NOV 8  
12 NOON  
30745  
DBWV UNITED WHITE SE  -  0   COASTAL VALLEY UTD FUSION SN  -  0   MUIR MIDDLE SCHOOL  
SA NOV 8  
12:30 PM  
30774  
THE X-TREME BULLDOGS SES  -  2   CANYON PSA BU17 SES  -  1   PIERCE COLLEGE 1  
SA NOV 8  
12:30 PM  
30783  
BKFD BRIGADE B91 SN  -  5   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE BA  -  2   L.A. HARBOR COLLEGE  
SA NOV 8  
12:30 PM  
30788  
VC FUSION YSA BU91 G  -  2   FC INTER RED DEVILS SE  -  1   LANCASTER COMPLEX 18  
SA NOV 8  
1:30 PM  
30757  
LANCASTER RATTLERS SEN  -  1   WEST COAST FC PR  -  4   OAKS POLO FIELD 2  
SA NOV 8  
1:30 PM  
30772  
CHELSEA SC B91 BE  -  1   EAGLES G  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 4  
SA NOV 8  
1:30 PM  
30709  
UIFC SCASO THUNDER SW  -  2   LEGENDS FC BLACK SES  -  2   BLAST COMPLEX 2  
SA NOV 8  
1:30 PM  
30724  
CAL ELITE SN  -  1   CRUZ AZUL USA SEN  -  4   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 14  
SA NOV 8  
1:30 PM  
30781  
ARSENAL FC RED SES  -  3   DBWV UNITED G  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 11  
SA NOV 8  
2:00 PM  
30754  
REAL MADRID FC SE  -  0   SOUTH BAY FORCE BLACK PR  -  7   L.A. HARBOR COLLEGE  
SA NOV 8  
2:00 PM  
30760  
FULLERTON RANGERS SES  -  0   LOS ANGELES RAMPAGE BLUE PR  -  3   PARKS JR HS  
SA NOV 8  
3:00 PM  
30769  
GRANADA UNITED SEN  -  0   PCSC STRIKERS G  -  4   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 14  
SA NOV 8  
3:00 PM  
30778  
OYSA WAVE SEN  -  1   PATEADORES G  -  4   OAKS POLO FIELD 2  
SA NOV 8  
3:30 PM  
30775  
CANYON PSA BU17 SES  -  3   REAL SO CAL BLACK G  -  1   PIERCE COLLEGE 1  
SA NOV 8  
3:30 PM  
30784  
SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE BA  -  2   SOUTH BAY FORCE BLUE G  -  6   L.A. HARBOR COLLEGE  
SA NOV 8  
3:30 PM  
30790  
LAFC BLACK G  -  1   VC FUSION YSA BU91 G  -  0   LANCASTER COMPLEX 18  
SU NOV 9  
9:30 AM  
30749  
UNITED FC BLACK PR  -  4   UIFC SCASO THUNDER SW  -  1   RUBEN S AYALA PARK #9  
SU NOV 9  
9:30 AM  
30761  
PARIS SAINT-GERMAIN PR  -  4   COLTON YSL GUADALAJARA SES  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 4  
SU NOV 9  
12:30 PM  
30751  
BAKERSFIELD ALLIANCE SEN  -  1   UNITED FC BLACK PR  -  2   RUBEN S AYALA PARK #9  
SU NOV 9  
12:30 PM  
30762  
COLTON YSL GUADALAJARA SES  -  8   MVSC PIRATES SW  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 4  
SU NOV 9  
3:30 PM  
30750  
UIFC SCASO THUNDER SW  -  4   BAKERSFIELD ALLIANCE SEN  -  1   RUBEN S AYALA PARK #9  
SU NOV 9  
3:30 PM  
30763  
MVSC PIRATES SW  -  0   PARIS SAINT-GERMAIN PR  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 4  
SA NOV 15  
8:00 AM  
30787  
FC IRVINE TOROS SES  -  2   ASC EXPRESS B91 APAL RED G  -  1   LOARA HIGH SCHOOL 1  
SA NOV 15  
8:00 AM  
30765  
CRUZ AZUL USA SEN  -  2   DESERT UNITED SES  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 13  
SA NOV 15  
11:00 AM  
30786  
DBWV UNITED WHITE SE  -  3   FC IRVINE TOROS SES  -  2   LOARA HIGH SCHOOL 1  
SA NOV 15  
11:30 AM  
30766  
DESERT UNITED SES  -  0   SANTA BARBARA SC WHITE G  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 13  
SA NOV 15  
2:00 PM  
30785  
ASC EXPRESS B91 APAL RED G  -  1   DBWV UNITED WHITE SE  -  1   LOARA HIGH SCHOOL 1  
SA NOV 15  
3:00 PM  
30764  
SANTA BARBARA SC WHITE G  -  0   CRUZ AZUL USA SEN  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 13  
• •  SWEET 16  • •
SU NOV 16  
8:00 AM  
36130  
CHELSEA SC B91 BE  -  2   THE X-TREME BULLDOGS SES  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 17  
SU NOV 16  
9:45 AM  
36134  
SANTA BARBARA SC WHITE G  -  1   ARSENAL FC RED SES  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 2  
SU NOV 16  
11:00 AM  
36131  
SOUTH BAY FORCE BLACK PR  -  0   WEST COAST FC PR  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 17  
SU NOV 16  
11:30 AM  
36136  
PARIS SAINT-GERMAIN PR  -  0   BKFD BRIGADE B91 SN  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 2  
SU NOV 16  
12:45 PM  
36129  
UNITED FC BLACK PR  -  5   CRUZ AZUL USA SEN  -  1   RANCHO CAPISTRANO #1  
SU NOV 16  
1:15 PM  
36135  
LOS ANGELES RAMPAGE BLUE PR  -  3   DBWV UNITED WHITE SE  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 2  
SU NOV 16  
2:00 PM  
36132  
PCSC STRIKERS G  -  2   PATEADORES G  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 17  
SU NOV 16  
3:30 PM  
36133  
NORTH COUNTY TITANS SES  -  0   LAFC BLACK G  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 1  
• •  QUARTER-FINALS  • •
SA NOV 22  
1:30 PM  
37065  
UNITED FC BLACK PR  -  1   CHELSEA SC B91 BE  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 4  
SA NOV 22  
1:30 PM  
37066  
WEST COAST FC PR  -  2   PCSC STRIKERS G  -  3   OAKS POLO FIELD 7  
SA NOV 22  
3:15 PM  
37068  
LOS ANGELES RAMPAGE BLUE PR  -  3   BKFD BRIGADE B91 SN  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 7  
SA NOV 22  
3:15 PM  
37067  
LAFC BLACK G  -  1   ARSENAL FC RED SES  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 4  
• •  SEMI-FINALS  • •
SU NOV 23  
9:45 AM  
38033  
UNITED FC BLACK PR  -  2   LOS ANGELES RAMPAGE BLUE PR  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 4  
SU NOV 23  
9:45 AM  
38034  
PCSC STRIKERS G  -  3   LAFC BLACK G  -  2   OAKS POLO FIELD 2  
• •  CHAMPIONSHIP  • •
SU NOV 23  
2:00 PM  
39017  
UNITED FC BLACK PR  -  3   PCSC STRIKERS G  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 4  


    UNITED FC BLACK