2008

SCHEDULES AND SCORES
Boys U16

POOL WINNERS IN PURPLE
SCOREKEEPER: ALYSE ADAMS

POOL AA
CFC CELTIC SW
OSC MILAN BS
PALMDALE THUNDER BLUE BN
POOL AB
UIFC BELL HAWKS SC
IUSC BRASIL BE
MONARCAS CHIVAS BG BC
POOL AC
SIMI VALLEY CHIVAS USA SN
BKFD BRIGADE BLACK B92 BN
CHELSEA SC B92 BS
POOL AD
FC DEPORTIVO AQUILES SC
CONQUISTAMERICA BS
REAL MADRID FC NAVY BE
POOL AE
LEGENDS FC BLACK SE
CROWN CITY UNITED 92BLUE BE
CVU WHITE B92 BN
POOL AF
PVSC EXILES WHITE SW
FC BARCELONA BLUE SC
FRAM CQ BC
POOL AG
RSM STORM BU16 RED SS
CAL UNITED EVOLUTION SW
REAL MADRID FC WHITE BE
POOL AH
VENTURA FC REDS SN
ELSINORE VYSC B92 SE
GUADALAJARA INTER FC BN
POOL AI
FC INTER MILAN SE
FCDEPORTIVOREALESPANOLRED SC
SO CAL/EL SEGUNDO GUNNERS BC
POOL AJ
SOUTH BAY FORCE WHITE SW
FC BLADES B92 SS
FOOTHILL STORM BE
POOL AK
UNITED FC WHITE SS
BARCELONA CALIFORNIA SN
ORANGE COUNTY PREMIER BLK BS
POOL AL
REAL SO CAL BLUE SN
FC LONG BEACH SW
CRUZ AZUL DOWNEY BC
POOL AM
AMERICA UNITED B92 SC
EMPIRE SC B92 BLUE SE
CLAREMONT STARS BE
POOL AN
CHIVAS JR. USA S.C. SE
MILAN USA PIRLO SC
CROWN CITY UNITED B'92 BC
POOL AO
NEWPORT MESA SC SS
GALAXY COBRAS SN
CELTIC HIBS BE
POOL AP
PCSC B92 SW
ASC EXPRESS B92 ARSENAL SS
BAKERSFIELD ALLIANCE B92 BN
POOL AQ
CVU BLUE B92 SN
MB SAND AND SURF SW
CROWN CITY UNITED 92WHITE BC
POOL AR
GRANADA UNITED D ROJOS SC
DBWV UNITED WHITE 92 SE
EMPIRE SC B16 WHITE BS
POOL AS
SO CAL RUSH B92 NIKE SE
N.V.S.C. BU-16 BLUE SN
MOORPARK EXPRESS BN
POOL AT
CYPRESS FC SW
FC IRVINE BLITZ SS
WCS ACADEMY B16 BLUE BC
POOL AU
UNITED FC BLACK G
MONARCAS CHIVAS BG BC
SIMI VALLEY CHIVAS USA SN
POOL AV
ORANGE COUNTY PREMIER ORG G
CFC CELTIC SW
CONQUISTAMERICA BS
POOL AW
CRSC BRIGADE G
CORONA UNITED SE
LEGENDS FC BLACK SE
POOL AX
DBWV UNITED G
FC DEPORTIVO REAL ESPANOL SEN
FRAM CQ BC
POOL AY
APPLE VALLEY STORM G
DESERT UNITED SES
RSM STORM BU16 RED SS
POOL AZ
FULLERTON RANGERS G
REAL MADRID FC SES
VENTURA FC REDS SN
POOL BA
PVSC EXILES BLACK G
SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE SEN
FC INTER MILAN SE
POOL BB
LOS ALAMITOS VIKINGS G
PARIS SAINT-GERMAIN SES
SOUTH BAY FORCE WHITE SW
POOL BC
TUSTIN UNITED G
PVSC EXILES RED SEN
BARCELONA CALIFORNIA SN
POOL BD
EAGLES G
FUTURE STARS SC SEN
REAL SO CAL BLUE SN
POOL BE
SO CAL GUNNERS ZAPOTITAN G
ASC EXPRESS B92 RED SES
AMERICA UNITED B92 SC
POOL BF
PATEADORES WHITE SES
SANTA BARBARA SC WHITE SEN
CROWN CITY UNITED B'92 BC
POOL BG
OXNARD PAL FC SEN
NHB BLACK SES
GALAXY COBRAS SN
POOL BH
WOLFPACK BLUE SES
LAFC WHITE SEN
PCSC B92 SW
POOL BI
LOS ANGELES RAMPAGE SEN
FC IRVINE MATRIX SES
CVU BLUE B92 SN
POOL BJ
COLTON AMERICA SES
LB SUPREME SC SUPREME SEN
DBWV UNITED WHITE 92 SE
POOL BK
UIFC BRASIL SEN
PUMAS SES
N.V.S.C. BU-16 BLUE SN
POOL BL
NORTH IRVINE SC NO FEAR SES
PALMDALE THUNDER SEN
FC IRVINE BLITZ SS

DATE
TIME  
GAME  
HOME VISITORS FIELD
SA OCT 25  
0: AM  
30606  
CROWN CITY UNITED 92WHITE BC  -  1   MB SAND AND SURF SW  -  0   GAME FORFEITED-VISITORS  
SA OCT 25  
0: AM  
30607  
MB SAND AND SURF SW  -  0   CVU BLUE B92 SN  -  1   GAME FORFEITED -HOME TEAM  
SA OCT 25  
8:00 AM  
30557  
CFC CELTIC SW  -  3   PALMDALE THUNDER BLUE BN  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 10  
SA OCT 25  
8:00 AM  
30563  
SIMI VALLEY CHIVAS USA SN  -  7   CHELSEA SC B92 BS  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 11  
SA OCT 25  
8:00 AM  
30569  
LEGENDS FC BLACK SE  -  4   CVU WHITE B92 BN  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 12  
SA OCT 25  
8:00 AM  
30575  
RSM STORM BU16 RED SS  -  4   REAL MADRID FC WHITE BE  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 13  
SA OCT 25  
8:00 AM  
30581  
FC INTER MILAN SE  -  3   SO CAL/EL SEGUNDO GUNNERS BC  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 7  
SA OCT 25  
8:00 AM  
30587  
UNITED FC WHITE SS  -  1   ORANGE COUNTY PREMIER BLK BS  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 7  
SA OCT 25  
8:00 AM  
30593  
AMERICA UNITED B92 SC  -  1   CLAREMONT STARS BE  -  0   WSC COMPLEX 2  
SA OCT 25  
8:00 AM  
30596  
CHIVAS JR. USA S.C. SE  -  1   CROWN CITY UNITED B'92 BC  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 6  
SA OCT 25  
8:00 AM  
30611  
SO CAL RUSH B92 NIKE SE  -  0   MOORPARK EXPRESS BN  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 9  
SA OCT 25  
8:30 AM  
30599  
NEWPORT MESA SC SS  -  3   CELTIC HIBS BE  -  1   CELTIC PARK 1 (ST PAT)  
SA OCT 25  
9:30 AM  
30560  
UIFC BELL HAWKS SC  -  1   MONARCAS CHIVAS BG BC  -  5   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 10  
SA OCT 25  
9:30 AM  
30566  
FC DEPORTIVO AQUILES SC  -  2   REAL MADRID FC NAVY BE  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 11  
SA OCT 25  
9:30 AM  
30572  
PVSC EXILES WHITE SW  -  1   FRAM CQ BC  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 12  
SA OCT 25  
9:30 AM  
30578  
VENTURA FC REDS SN  -  2   GUADALAJARA INTER FC BN  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 13  
SA OCT 25  
9:30 AM  
30584  
SOUTH BAY FORCE WHITE SW  -  2   FOOTHILL STORM BE  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 7  
SA OCT 25  
9:30 AM  
30590  
REAL SO CAL BLUE SN  -  3   CRUZ AZUL DOWNEY BC  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 7  
SA OCT 25  
9:30 AM  
30602  
PCSC B92 SW  -  2   BAKERSFIELD ALLIANCE B92 BN  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 6  
SA OCT 25  
9:30 AM  
30608  
GRANADA UNITED D ROJOS SC  -  2   EMPIRE SC B16 WHITE BS  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 2  
SA OCT 25  
9:30 AM  
30614  
CYPRESS FC SW  -  2   WCS ACADEMY B16 BLUE BC  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 9  
SA OCT 25  
11:00 AM  
30558  
PALMDALE THUNDER BLUE BN  -  3   OSC MILAN BS  -  4   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 10  
SA OCT 25  
11:00 AM  
30564  
CHELSEA SC B92 BS  -  2   BKFD BRIGADE BLACK B92 BN  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 11  
SA OCT 25  
11:00 AM  
30570  
CVU WHITE B92 BN  -  4   CROWN CITY UNITED 92BLUE BE  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 12  
SA OCT 25  
11:00 AM  
30576  
REAL MADRID FC WHITE BE  -  2   CAL UNITED EVOLUTION SW  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 13  
SA OCT 25  
11:00 AM  
30582  
SO CAL/EL SEGUNDO GUNNERS BC  -  2   FCDEPORTIVOREALESPANOLRED SC  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 7  
SA OCT 25  
11:00 AM  
30588  
ORANGE COUNTY PREMIER BLK BS  -  0   BARCELONA CALIFORNIA SN  -  5   OAKS POLO FIELD 7  
SA OCT 25  
11:00 AM  
30594  
CLAREMONT STARS BE  -  0   EMPIRE SC B92 BLUE SE  -  1   WSC COMPLEX 2  
SA OCT 25  
11:00 AM  
30597  
CROWN CITY UNITED B'92 BC  -  7   MILAN USA PIRLO SC  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 6  
SA OCT 25  
11:00 AM  
30612  
MOORPARK EXPRESS BN  -  1   N.V.S.C. BU-16 BLUE SN  -  6   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 9  
SA OCT 25  
11:30 AM  
30600  
CELTIC HIBS BE  -  1   GALAXY COBRAS SN  -  6   CELTIC PARK 1 (ST PAT)  
SA OCT 25  
12:30 PM  
30561  
MONARCAS CHIVAS BG BC  -  3   IUSC BRASIL BE  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 10  
SA OCT 25  
12:30 PM  
30567  
REAL MADRID FC NAVY BE  -  1   CONQUISTAMERICA BS  -  5   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 11  
SA OCT 25  
12:30 PM  
30573  
FRAM CQ BC  -  0   FC BARCELONA BLUE SC  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 12  
SA OCT 25  
12:30 PM  
30579  
GUADALAJARA INTER FC BN  -  1   ELSINORE VYSC B92 SE  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 13  
SA OCT 25  
12:30 PM  
30585  
FOOTHILL STORM BE  -  2   FC BLADES B92 SS  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 7  
SA OCT 25  
12:30 PM  
30591  
CRUZ AZUL DOWNEY BC  -  2   FC LONG BEACH SW  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 7  
SA OCT 25  
12:30 PM  
30603  
BAKERSFIELD ALLIANCE B92 BN  -  2   ASC EXPRESS B92 ARSENAL SS  -  4   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 6  
SA OCT 25  
12:30 PM  
30615  
WCS ACADEMY B16 BLUE BC  -  1   FC IRVINE BLITZ SS  -  4   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 9  
SA OCT 25  
12:45 PM  
30609  
EMPIRE SC B16 WHITE BS  -  1   DBWV UNITED WHITE 92 SE  -  6   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 2  
SA OCT 25  
2:00 PM  
30559  
OSC MILAN BS  -  1   CFC CELTIC SW  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 10  
SA OCT 25  
2:00 PM  
30565  
BKFD BRIGADE BLACK B92 BN  -  0   SIMI VALLEY CHIVAS USA SN  -  4   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 11  
SA OCT 25  
2:00 PM  
30571  
CROWN CITY UNITED 92BLUE BE  -  2   LEGENDS FC BLACK SE  -  4   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 12  
SA OCT 25  
2:00 PM  
30577  
CAL UNITED EVOLUTION SW  -  0   RSM STORM BU16 RED SS  -  5   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 13  
SA OCT 25  
2:00 PM  
30583  
FCDEPORTIVOREALESPANOLRED SC  -  2   FC INTER MILAN SE  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 7  
SA OCT 25  
2:00 PM  
30589  
BARCELONA CALIFORNIA SN  -  1   UNITED FC WHITE SS  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 7  
SA OCT 25  
2:00 PM  
30595  
EMPIRE SC B92 BLUE SE  -  1   AMERICA UNITED B92 SC  -  3   WSC COMPLEX 2  
SA OCT 25  
2:00 PM  
30598  
MILAN USA PIRLO SC  -  2   CHIVAS JR. USA S.C. SE  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 6  
SA OCT 25  
2:00 PM  
30613  
N.V.S.C. BU-16 BLUE SN  -  2   SO CAL RUSH B92 NIKE SE  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 9  
SA OCT 25  
2:45 PM  
30601  
GALAXY COBRAS SN  -  4   NEWPORT MESA SC SS  -  0   CELTIC PARK 1 (ST PAT)  
SA OCT 25  
3:30 PM  
30562  
IUSC BRASIL BE  -  1   UIFC BELL HAWKS SC  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 10  
SA OCT 25  
3:30 PM  
30568  
CONQUISTAMERICA BS  -  4   FC DEPORTIVO AQUILES SC  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 11  
SA OCT 25  
3:30 PM  
30574  
FC BARCELONA BLUE SC  -  3   PVSC EXILES WHITE SW  -  7   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 12  
SA OCT 25  
3:30 PM  
30580  
ELSINORE VYSC B92 SE  -  0   VENTURA FC REDS SN  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 13  
SA OCT 25  
3:30 PM  
30586  
FC BLADES B92 SS  -  0   SOUTH BAY FORCE WHITE SW  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 7  
SA OCT 25  
3:30 PM  
30592  
FC LONG BEACH SW  -  2   REAL SO CAL BLUE SN  -  3   OAKS POLO FIELD 7  
SA OCT 25  
3:30 PM  
30604  
ASC EXPRESS B92 ARSENAL SS  -  2   PCSC B92 SW  -  5   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 6  
SA OCT 25  
3:30 PM  
30616  
FC IRVINE BLITZ SS  -  3   CYPRESS FC SW  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 9  
SA OCT 25  
3:40 PM  
30605  
CVU BLUE B92 SN  -  0   CROWN CITY UNITED 92WHITE BC  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 3  
SA OCT 25  
3:45 PM  
30610  
DBWV UNITED WHITE 92 SE  -  5   GRANADA UNITED D ROJOS SC  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 2  
SU NOV 2  
7:30 AM  
30617  
UNITED FC BLACK G  -  0   SIMI VALLEY CHIVAS USA SN  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 3  
SU NOV 2  
7:30 AM  
30632  
FULLERTON RANGERS G  -  3   VENTURA FC REDS SN  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 4  
SU NOV 2  
7:30 AM  
30650  
PATEADORES WHITE SES  -  2   CROWN CITY UNITED B'92 BC  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 7  
SU NOV 2  
8:00 AM  
30620  
ORANGE COUNTY PREMIER ORG G  -  1   CONQUISTAMERICA BS  -  1   GRIJALVA PARK #1  
SU NOV 2  
8:00 AM  
30624  
LEGENDS FC BLACK SE  -  1   CORONA UNITED SE  -  2   TEMESCAL PARK  
SU NOV 2  
8:00 AM  
30626  
DBWV UNITED G  -  3   FRAM CQ BC  -  1   HARGITT MIDDLE SCHOOL #2  
SU NOV 2  
8:00 AM  
30641  
TUSTIN UNITED G  -  1   BARCELONA CALIFORNIA SN  -  0   ST JEANNE'S SCHOOL  
SU NOV 2  
8:00 AM  
30644  
EAGLES G  -  1   REAL SO CAL BLUE SN  -  3   HARGITT MIDDLE SCHOOL #1  
SU NOV 2  
8:00 AM  
30649  
ASC EXPRESS B92 RED SES  -  3   SO CAL GUNNERS ZAPOTITAN G  -  0   LOARA HIGH SCHOOL 1  
SU NOV 2  
8:00 AM  
30656  
WOLFPACK BLUE SES  -  4   PCSC B92 SW  -  0   MOIOLA  
SU NOV 2  
8:00 AM  
30659  
LOS ANGELES RAMPAGE SEN  -  2   CVU BLUE B92 SN  -  1   GRANADA HILLS HS  
SU NOV 2  
9:00 AM  
30629  
APPLE VALLEY STORM G  -  1   RSM STORM BU16 RED SS  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 4  
SU NOV 2  
9:00 AM  
30638  
LOS ALAMITOS VIKINGS G  -  7   SOUTH BAY FORCE WHITE SW  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 6  
SU NOV 2  
9:00 AM  
30653  
OXNARD PAL FC SEN  -  1   GALAXY COBRAS SN  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 7  
SU NOV 2  
9:00 AM  
30662  
COLTON AMERICA SES  -  3   DBWV UNITED WHITE 92 SE  -  2   BLAST COMPLEX 6  
SU NOV 2  
9:00 AM  
30665  
UIFC BRASIL SEN  -  4   N.V.S.C. BU-16 BLUE SN  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 1  
SU NOV 2  
9:30 AM  
30635  
PVSC EXILES BLACK G  -  3   FC INTER MILAN SE  -  0   CSU DOMINGUEZ HILLS #7  
SU NOV 2  
9:30 AM  
30668  
NORTH IRVINE SC NO FEAR SES  -  2   FC IRVINE BLITZ SS  -  1   PELONA VISTA PARK 7  
SU NOV 2  
10:30 AM  
30618  
SIMI VALLEY CHIVAS USA SN  -  0   MONARCAS CHIVAS BG BC  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 3  
SU NOV 2  
10:30 AM  
30633  
VENTURA FC REDS SN  -  1   REAL MADRID FC SES  -  4   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 4  
SU NOV 2  
10:30 AM  
30651  
CROWN CITY UNITED B'92 BC  -  0   SANTA BARBARA SC WHITE SEN  -  6   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 7  
SU NOV 2  
11:00 AM  
30621  
CONQUISTAMERICA BS  -  2   CFC CELTIC SW  -  3   GRIJALVA PARK #1  
SU NOV 2  
11:00 AM  
30623  
CRSC BRIGADE G  -  2   LEGENDS FC BLACK SE  -  0   TEMESCAL PARK  
SU NOV 2  
11:00 AM  
30627  
FRAM CQ BC  -  0   FC DEPORTIVO REAL ESPANOL SEN  -  2   HARGITT MIDDLE SCHOOL #2  
SU NOV 2  
11:00 AM  
30642  
BARCELONA CALIFORNIA SN  -  1   PVSC EXILES RED SEN  -  1   ST JEANNE'S SCHOOL  
SU NOV 2  
11:00 AM  
30645  
REAL SO CAL BLUE SN  -  2   FUTURE STARS SC SEN  -  1   HARGITT MIDDLE SCHOOL #1  
SU NOV 2  
11:00 AM  
30647  
SO CAL GUNNERS ZAPOTITAN G  -  1   AMERICA UNITED B92 SC  -  3   LOARA HIGH SCHOOL 1  
SU NOV 2  
11:00 AM  
30657  
PCSC B92 SW  -  0   LAFC WHITE SEN  -  2   MOIOLA  
SU NOV 2  
11:00 AM  
30660  
CVU BLUE B92 SN  -  3   FC IRVINE MATRIX SES  -  0   GRANADA HILLS HS  
SU NOV 2  
12 NOON  
30630  
RSM STORM BU16 RED SS  -  5   DESERT UNITED SES  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 4  
SU NOV 2  
12 NOON  
30639  
SOUTH BAY FORCE WHITE SW  -  0   PARIS SAINT-GERMAIN SES  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 6  
SU NOV 2  
12 NOON  
30654  
GALAXY COBRAS SN  -  0   NHB BLACK SES  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 7  
SU NOV 2  
12 NOON  
30663  
DBWV UNITED WHITE 92 SE  -  0   LB SUPREME SC SUPREME SEN  -  6   BLAST COMPLEX 6  
SU NOV 2  
12 NOON  
30666  
N.V.S.C. BU-16 BLUE SN  -  0   PUMAS SES  -  1   BLAST COMPLEX 1  
SU NOV 2  
12:30 PM  
30636  
FC INTER MILAN SE  -  2   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE SEN  -  3   CSU DOMINGUEZ HILLS #7  
SU NOV 2  
12:30 PM  
30669  
FC IRVINE BLITZ SS  -  0   PALMDALE THUNDER SEN  -  6   PELONA VISTA PARK 7  
SU NOV 2  
1:30 PM  
30619  
MONARCAS CHIVAS BG BC  -  0   UNITED FC BLACK G  -  3   OAKS POLO FIELD 3  
SU NOV 2  
1:30 PM  
30634  
REAL MADRID FC SES  -  0   FULLERTON RANGERS G  -  4   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 4  
SU NOV 2  
1:30 PM  
30652  
SANTA BARBARA SC WHITE SEN  -  1   PATEADORES WHITE SES  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 7  
SU NOV 2  
2:00 PM  
30622  
CFC CELTIC SW  -  0   ORANGE COUNTY PREMIER ORG G  -  0   GRIJALVA PARK #1  
SU NOV 2  
2:00 PM  
30625  
CORONA UNITED SE  -  0   CRSC BRIGADE G  -  1   TEMESCAL PARK  
SU NOV 2  
2:00 PM  
30628  
FC DEPORTIVO REAL ESPANOL SEN  -  1   DBWV UNITED G  -  2   HARGITT MIDDLE SCHOOL #2  
SU NOV 2  
2:00 PM  
30643  
PVSC EXILES RED SEN  -  3   TUSTIN UNITED G  -  3   ST JEANNE'S SCHOOL  
SU NOV 2  
2:00 PM  
30646  
FUTURE STARS SC SEN  -  2   EAGLES G  -  1   HARGITT MIDDLE SCHOOL #1  
SU NOV 2  
2:00 PM  
30648  
AMERICA UNITED B92 SC  -  0   ASC EXPRESS B92 RED SES  -  3   LOARA HIGH SCHOOL 1  
SU NOV 2  
2:00 PM  
30658  
LAFC WHITE SEN  -  0   WOLFPACK BLUE SES  -  0   MOIOLA  
SU NOV 2  
2:00 PM  
30661  
FC IRVINE MATRIX SES  -  1   LOS ANGELES RAMPAGE SEN  -  2   GRANADA HILLS HS  
SU NOV 2  
3:00 PM  
30631  
DESERT UNITED SES  -  1   APPLE VALLEY STORM G  -  4   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 4  
SU NOV 2  
3:00 PM  
30640  
PARIS SAINT-GERMAIN SES  -  0   LOS ALAMITOS VIKINGS G  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 6  
SU NOV 2  
3:00 PM  
30655  
NHB BLACK SES  -  0   OXNARD PAL FC SEN  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 7  
SU NOV 2  
3:00 PM  
30664  
LB SUPREME SC SUPREME SEN  -  2   COLTON AMERICA SES  -  1   BLAST COMPLEX 6  
SU NOV 2  
3:00 PM  
30667  
PUMAS SES  -  0   UIFC BRASIL SEN  -  3   BLAST COMPLEX 1  
SU NOV 2  
3:30 PM  
30637  
SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE SEN  -  0   PVSC EXILES BLACK G  -  1   CSU DOMINGUEZ HILLS #7  
SU NOV 2  
3:30 PM  
30670  
PALMDALE THUNDER SEN  -  1   NORTH IRVINE SC NO FEAR SES  -  2   PELONA VISTA PARK 7  
• •  ROUND OF 32  • •
SA NOV 15  
8:00 AM  
35188  
FULLERTON RANGERS G  -  1   UIFC BRASIL SEN  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 5  
SA NOV 15  
8:00 AM  
35189  
CFC CELTIC SW  -  0   RSM STORM BU16 RED SS  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 6  
SA NOV 15  
9:45 AM  
35183  
GALAXY B92 PR  -  3   PALMDALE THUNDER SEN  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 5  
SA NOV 15  
10:30 AM  
35185  
CZ ELITE SOCCER PR  -  2   NHB BLACK SES  -  1   HOPEVIEW ELEMENTARY 1  
SA NOV 15  
10:30 AM  
35186  
PVSC EXILES BLACK G  -  1   LB SUPREME SC SUPREME SEN  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 6  
SA NOV 15  
11:00 AM  
35182  
TUSTIN UNITED G  -  1   WOLFPACK BLUE SES  -  0   ST JEANNE'S SCHOOL  
SA NOV 15  
11:15 AM  
35184  
LOS ALAMITOS VIKINGS G  -  1   LOS ANGELES RAMPAGE SEN  -  2   WESTGROVE PARK #1  
SA NOV 15  
11:30 AM  
35190  
APPLE VALLEY STORM G  -  3   NORTH IRVINE SC NO FEAR SES  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 5  
SA NOV 15  
12:30 PM  
35181  
LEGENDS FC PR  -  5   CVU BLUE B92 SN  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 2  
SA NOV 15  
1:10 PM  
35178  
ASC EXPRESS B92 RED SES  -  0   SANTA BARBARA SC WHITE SEN  -  1   WSC COMPLEX 2  
SA NOV 15  
1:15 PM  
35177  
SOUTH BAY FORCE BLUE PR  -  7   CORONA UNITED SE  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 13  
SA NOV 15  
1:15 PM  
35191  
CRSC BRIGADE G  -  1   PATEADORES WHITE SES  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 5  
SA NOV 15  
1:30 PM  
35187  
UNITED FC BLACK G  -  3   PARIS SAINT-GERMAIN SES  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 6  
SA NOV 15  
3:00 PM  
35192  
DBWV UNITED G  -  2   LAFC WHITE SEN  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 5  
SU NOV 16  
8:00 AM  
35180  
REAL SO CAL BLUE SN  -  2   OXNARD PAL FC SEN  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 2  
SU NOV 16  
8:00 AM  
35179  
CANYON PSA BU16 PR  -  4   FC DEPORTIVO REAL ESPANOL SEN  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 6  
• •  SWEET 16  • •
SU NOV 16  
8:01 AM  
36113  
SOUTH BAY FORCE BLUE PR  -  3   SANTA BARBARA SC WHITE SEN  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 4  
SU NOV 16  
8:01 AM  
36117  
CZ ELITE SOCCER PR  -  2   LB SUPREME SC SUPREME SEN  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 3  
SU NOV 16  
9:45 AM  
36120  
CRSC BRIGADE G  -  0   DBWV UNITED G  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 4  
SU NOV 16  
11:00 AM  
36119  
RSM STORM BU16 RED SS  -  4   APPLE VALLEY STORM G  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 3  
SU NOV 16  
11:30 AM  
36115  
LEGENDS FC PR  -  2   TUSTIN UNITED G  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 4  
SU NOV 16  
1:15 PM  
36116  
GALAXY B92 PR  -  1   LOS ANGELES RAMPAGE SEN  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 4  
SU NOV 16  
2:00 PM  
36114  
CANYON PSA BU16 PR  -  2   REAL SO CAL BLUE SN  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 3  
SU NOV 16  
3:00 PM  
36118  
UNITED FC BLACK G  -  2   FULLERTON RANGERS G  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 4  
• •  QUARTER-FINALS  • •
SA NOV 22  
9:45 AM  
37057  
SOUTH BAY FORCE BLUE PR  -  2   DBWV UNITED G  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 2  
SA NOV 22  
9:45 AM  
37058  
CANYON PSA BU16 PR  -  2   RSM STORM BU16 RED SS  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 4  
SA NOV 22  
9:45 AM  
37059  
LEGENDS FC PR  -  1   UNITED FC BLACK G  -  2   OAKS POLO FIELD 3  
SA NOV 22  
9:45 AM  
37060  
LOS ANGELES RAMPAGE SEN  -  6   CZ ELITE SOCCER PR  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 7  
• •  SEMI-FINALS  • •
SA NOV 22  
3:15 PM  
38029  
SOUTH BAY FORCE BLUE PR  -  4   LOS ANGELES RAMPAGE SEN  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 2  
SA NOV 22  
3:15 PM  
38030  
CANYON PSA BU16 PR  -  0   UNITED FC BLACK G  -  2   OAKS POLO FIELD 3  
• •  CHAMPIONSHIP  • •
SU NOV 23  
12 NOON  
39015  
SOUTH BAY FORCE BLUE PR  -  0   UNITED FC BLACK G  -  2   OAKS POLO FIELD 4  


    UNITED FC BLACK