2008

SCHEDULES AND SCORES
Boys U15

POOL WINNERS IN PURPLE
SCOREKEEPER: NANCY WAGNER

POOL AA
RAC MILAN BLACK BE
REAL CALIFORNIA FC BLACK BA
PACIFIC SOUTH FLASH BS
POOL AB
APEX SC B93 BA
SANTA MONICA UTD. BLUE BW
NHB FC BO
POOL AC
LB SUPREME SC AVENGERS BW
SO CAL RUSH B93 SWOOSH BE
GUADALAJARA ATLETICO UTD BN
POOL AD
TUSTIN PREMIER WHITE BS
FC BARCELONA BD
FULLERTON RANGERS BC
POOL AE
CHELSEA SC B93 BO
HG EAGLES BC
CROWN CITY UNITED B93BLUE BD
POOL AF
RIVERSIDE MGFM WOLFPACK BG
N.V.S.C. BU-15 BLACK BN
SAS KICKERS BLUE BA
POOL AG
SSV BURBANK STAR MACHINE BN
EMPIRE SC B93 BG
SOUTH BAY FORCE WHITE BW
POOL AH
CONQUISTAMERICA BC
LAGUNA NIGUEL SC WHITE BO
CLAREMONT STARS BU14 RED BG
POOL AI
CROWN CITY UNITED B93 BD
ELITE FC CAPISTRANO BS
THE X-TREME HB BO
POOL AJ
LOS GAUCHOS BE
BG IMPERIO PACHUCA SS BW
BKFD BRIGADE BLACK B93 BN
POOL AK
SAS KICKERS BA
LA VERNE LAZERS BD
BG IMPERIO SC BC
POOL AL
BEACH BLACK BW
UIFC LA AZTECAS BC
PACIFIC SOUTH EDGE BS
POOL AM
WEST COAST UNITED BS
CRESCENTA VALLEY SC BN
CAL UNITED STORM BW
POOL AN
FC IRVINE TITANS BO
CORONA EAGLES B93 BG
COACHELLA VALLEY M. U. BE
POOL AO
SCV MAGIC BN
TUSTIN PREMIER BLACK BO
CORONA UNITED WHITE BG
POOL AP
WOLVES BG
UNITED FC WHITE BS
NORTH IRVINE SC LIONS BO
POOL AQ
JUVENTUS FC LIGHTNING93 BC
SOUTH BAY GUNNERS BW
FC IRVINE BRAVEHEARTS BO
POOL AR
FC GOLDEN STATE BD
RAC MILAN RED BE
PENYA BARCELONA ACADEMY BG
POOL AS
FRAM CQ G
SAN CLEMENTE UNITED SS
PALMDALE THUNDER SN
POOL AT
PATEADORES WHITE G
BARCELONA CALIFORNIA SW
UIFC SOUTH GATE SC
POOL AU
REAL SO CAL WHITE G
GUADALAJARA VIKINGS SN
MADRID PREMIER B93 SW
POOL AV
CENTRAL CALIFORNIA AZTECS G
PVSC EXILES SC
SO CAL RUSH B93 NIKE SE
POOL AW
SLAMMERS FC G
COACHELLA VALLEY HAVOCB93 SE
MVSC ARSENAL SS
POOL AX
WEST COAST FC G
SOUTH BAY FORCE BLUE SS
BKFD BRIGADE RED B93 SN
POOL AY
CYPRESS FC G
PCSC B93 SW
CRUZ AZUL USA SC
POOL AZ
ARSENAL FC WHITE SES
LEGENDS FC WHITE SE
LAFC BLACK SW
POOL BA
REAL SO CAL BLUE SEN
UIFC TECOS SC
BRM SN
POOL BB
CHIVAS JR. USA S.C. SES
SELECT CITIES B93 SN
NORTH IRVINE SC SS
POOL BC
N.V.S.C. BU-15 BLUE SEN
FC BLADES B93 SS
CLAREMONT STARS BD
POOL BD
ISC STRIKERS BU-15 SES
FC BARCELONA BLUE SW
RAC MILAN BLACK BE
POOL BE
PUMAS SES
ELSINORE VYSC B93 AMERICA SE
SANTA MONICA UTD. BLUE BW
POOL BF
REAL CALIFORNIA FC SEN
CFC UNITED SC
SO CAL RUSH B93 SWOOSH BE
POOL BG
SANTA ANA DSP SES
AVSC AMBUSH RED SN
TUSTIN PREMIER WHITE BS
POOL BH
LAFC SEN
MKSC TAJ SS
HG EAGLES BC
POOL BI
LEGENDS FC SES
SIMI VALLEY CHIVAS USA SW
RIVERSIDE MGFM WOLFPACK BG
POOL BJ
BKFD BRIGADE B93 SEN
FC MANCHESTER UNITED SE
EMPIRE SC B93 BG
POOL BK
CYPRESS FC BLUE SES
THE X-TREME STAMPEDE SC
CONQUISTAMERICA BC
POOL BL
SANTA MONICA UTD. B93 SEN
SSV BURBANK RFC SN
CROWN CITY UNITED B93 BD
POOL BM
PATEADORES BLUE SES
UNITED FC BLACK SS
LOS GAUCHOS BE
POOL BN
NECAXA USA SEN
CVU BLUE B93 SW
SAS KICKERS BA
POOL BO
LEGENDS FC BLACK SES
LA VERNE LAZERS BD
BEACH BLACK BW
POOL BP
GALAXY BANDITZ SEN
CANYON FC SC
CAL UNITED STORM BW
POOL BQ
NHB BLACK SES
GUADALAJARA SAN JOSE SN
FC IRVINE TITANS BO
POOL BR
SANTA BARBARA SC WHITE SEN
DBWV UNITED X-TREME SS
SCV MAGIC BN
POOL BS
CORONA UNITED BLUE SES
S.BAY GUNNERS HAWTHORNE SW
WOLVES BG
POOL BT
REAL SO CAL BLACK SEN
DBWV UNITED WHITE SE
JUVENTUS FC LIGHTNING93 BC
POOL BU
CANYON PSA BU15 SES
LOS ANGELES RAMPAGE SEN
FC GOLDEN STATE BD

DATE
TIME  
GAME  
HOME VISITORS FIELD
SU OCT 19  
8:00 AM  
30416  
RAC MILAN BLACK BE  -  3   PACIFIC SOUTH FLASH BS  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 10  
SU OCT 19  
8:00 AM  
30422  
LB SUPREME SC AVENGERS BW  -  6   GUADALAJARA ATLETICO UTD BN  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 11  
SU OCT 19  
8:00 AM  
30428  
CHELSEA SC B93 BO  -  3   CROWN CITY UNITED B93BLUE BD  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 12  
SU OCT 19  
8:00 AM  
30434  
SSV BURBANK STAR MACHINE BN  -  0   SOUTH BAY FORCE WHITE BW  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 13  
SU OCT 19  
8:00 AM  
30440  
CROWN CITY UNITED B93 BD  -  4   THE X-TREME HB BO  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 14  
SU OCT 19  
8:00 AM  
30446  
SAS KICKERS BA  -  4   BG IMPERIO SC BC  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 15  
SU OCT 19  
8:00 AM  
30452  
WEST COAST UNITED BS  -  1   CAL UNITED STORM BW  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 16  
SU OCT 19  
8:00 AM  
30458  
SCV MAGIC BN  -  4   CORONA UNITED WHITE BG  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 17  
SU OCT 19  
8:00 AM  
30464  
JUVENTUS FC LIGHTNING93 BC  -  5   FC IRVINE BRAVEHEARTS BO  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 9  
SU OCT 19  
9:30 AM  
30419  
APEX SC B93 BA  -  1   NHB FC BO  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 10  
SU OCT 19  
9:30 AM  
30425  
TUSTIN PREMIER WHITE BS  -  2   FULLERTON RANGERS BC  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 11  
SU OCT 19  
9:30 AM  
30431  
RIVERSIDE MGFM WOLFPACK BG  -  7   SAS KICKERS BLUE BA  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 12  
SU OCT 19  
9:30 AM  
30437  
CONQUISTAMERICA BC  -  3   CLAREMONT STARS BU14 RED BG  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 13  
SU OCT 19  
9:30 AM  
30443  
LOS GAUCHOS BE  -  4   BKFD BRIGADE BLACK B93 BN  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 14  
SU OCT 19  
9:30 AM  
30449  
BEACH BLACK BW  -  1   PACIFIC SOUTH EDGE BS  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 15  
SU OCT 19  
9:30 AM  
30455  
FC IRVINE TITANS BO  -  5   COACHELLA VALLEY M. U. BE  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 16  
SU OCT 19  
9:30 AM  
30461  
WOLVES BG  -  2   NORTH IRVINE SC LIONS BO  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 17  
SU OCT 19  
9:30 AM  
30467  
FC GOLDEN STATE BD  -  1   PENYA BARCELONA ACADEMY BG  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 9  
SU OCT 19  
11:00 AM  
30417  
PACIFIC SOUTH FLASH BS  -  3   REAL CALIFORNIA FC BLACK BA  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 10  
SU OCT 19  
11:00 AM  
30423  
GUADALAJARA ATLETICO UTD BN  -  0   SO CAL RUSH B93 SWOOSH BE  -  6   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 11  
SU OCT 19  
11:00 AM  
30429  
CROWN CITY UNITED B93BLUE BD  -  0   HG EAGLES BC  -  6   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 12  
SU OCT 19  
11:00 AM  
30435  
SOUTH BAY FORCE WHITE BW  -  0   EMPIRE SC B93 BG  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 13  
SU OCT 19  
11:00 AM  
30441  
THE X-TREME HB BO  -  0   ELITE FC CAPISTRANO BS  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 14  
SU OCT 19  
11:00 AM  
30447  
BG IMPERIO SC BC  -  0   LA VERNE LAZERS BD  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 15  
SU OCT 19  
11:00 AM  
30453  
CAL UNITED STORM BW  -  5   CRESCENTA VALLEY SC BN  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 16  
SU OCT 19  
11:00 AM  
30459  
CORONA UNITED WHITE BG  -  1   TUSTIN PREMIER BLACK BO  -  5   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 17  
SU OCT 19  
11:00 AM  
30465  
FC IRVINE BRAVEHEARTS BO  -  0   SOUTH BAY GUNNERS BW  -  5   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 9  
SU OCT 19  
12:30 PM  
30420  
NHB FC BO  -  1   SANTA MONICA UTD. BLUE BW  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 10  
SU OCT 19  
12:30 PM  
30426  
FULLERTON RANGERS BC  -  1   FC BARCELONA BD  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 11  
SU OCT 19  
12:30 PM  
30432  
SAS KICKERS BLUE BA  -  0   N.V.S.C. BU-15 BLACK BN  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 12  
SU OCT 19  
12:30 PM  
30438  
CLAREMONT STARS BU14 RED BG  -  1   LAGUNA NIGUEL SC WHITE BO  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 13  
SU OCT 19  
12:30 PM  
30444  
BKFD BRIGADE BLACK B93 BN  -  0   BG IMPERIO PACHUCA SS BW  -  12   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 14  
SU OCT 19  
12:30 PM  
30450  
PACIFIC SOUTH EDGE BS  -  2   UIFC LA AZTECAS BC  -  4   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 15  
SU OCT 19  
12:30 PM  
30456  
COACHELLA VALLEY M. U. BE  -  0   CORONA EAGLES B93 BG  -  4   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 16  
SU OCT 19  
12:30 PM  
30462  
NORTH IRVINE SC LIONS BO  -  1   UNITED FC WHITE BS  -  6   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 17  
SU OCT 19  
12:30 PM  
30468  
PENYA BARCELONA ACADEMY BG  -  0   RAC MILAN RED BE  -  4   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 9  
SU OCT 19  
2:00 PM  
30418  
REAL CALIFORNIA FC BLACK BA  -  0   RAC MILAN BLACK BE  -  5   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 10  
SU OCT 19  
2:00 PM  
30424  
SO CAL RUSH B93 SWOOSH BE  -  2   LB SUPREME SC AVENGERS BW  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 11  
SU OCT 19  
2:00 PM  
30430  
HG EAGLES BC  -  3   CHELSEA SC B93 BO  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 12  
SU OCT 19  
2:00 PM  
30436  
EMPIRE SC B93 BG  -  3   SSV BURBANK STAR MACHINE BN  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 13  
SU OCT 19  
2:00 PM  
30442  
ELITE FC CAPISTRANO BS  -  2   CROWN CITY UNITED B93 BD  -  6   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 14  
SU OCT 19  
2:00 PM  
30448  
LA VERNE LAZERS BD  -  1   SAS KICKERS BA  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 15  
SU OCT 19  
2:00 PM  
30454  
CRESCENTA VALLEY SC BN  -  0   WEST COAST UNITED BS  -  4   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 16  
SU OCT 19  
2:00 PM  
30460  
TUSTIN PREMIER BLACK BO  -  3   SCV MAGIC BN  -  4   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 17  
SU OCT 19  
2:00 PM  
30466  
SOUTH BAY GUNNERS BW  -  1   JUVENTUS FC LIGHTNING93 BC  -  5   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 9  
SU OCT 19  
3:30 PM  
30421  
SANTA MONICA UTD. BLUE BW  -  2   APEX SC B93 BA  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 10  
SU OCT 19  
3:30 PM  
30427  
FC BARCELONA BD  -  0   TUSTIN PREMIER WHITE BS  -  7   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 11  
SU OCT 19  
3:30 PM  
30433  
N.V.S.C. BU-15 BLACK BN  -  0   RIVERSIDE MGFM WOLFPACK BG  -  7   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 12  
SU OCT 19  
3:30 PM  
30439  
LAGUNA NIGUEL SC WHITE BO  -  0   CONQUISTAMERICA BC  -  9   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 13  
SU OCT 19  
3:30 PM  
30445  
BG IMPERIO PACHUCA SS BW  -  0   LOS GAUCHOS BE  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 14  
SU OCT 19  
3:30 PM  
30451  
UIFC LA AZTECAS BC  -  1   BEACH BLACK BW  -  6   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 15  
SU OCT 19  
3:30 PM  
30457  
CORONA EAGLES B93 BG  -  3   FC IRVINE TITANS BO  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 16  
SU OCT 19  
3:30 PM  
30463  
UNITED FC WHITE BS  -  1   WOLVES BG  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 17  
SU OCT 19  
3:30 PM  
30469  
RAC MILAN RED BE  -  2   FC GOLDEN STATE BD  -  5   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 9  
SU NOV 2  
0: AM  
30510  
SO CAL RUSH B93 SWOOSH BE  -  1   CFC UNITED SC  -  0   GAME FORFEITED-VISITORS  
SU NOV 2  
0: AM  
30511  
CFC UNITED SC  -  0   REAL CALIFORNIA FC SEN  -  1   GAME FORFEITED -HOME TEAM  
SU NOV 2  
7:30 AM  
30506  
PUMAS SES  -  6   SANTA MONICA UTD. BLUE BW  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 2  
SU NOV 2  
7:30 AM  
30527  
SANTA MONICA UTD. B93 SEN  -  2   CROWN CITY UNITED B93 BD  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 6  
SU NOV 2  
7:30 AM  
30544  
GUADALAJARA SAN JOSE SN  -  1   NHB BLACK SES  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 10  
SU NOV 2  
7:30 AM  
30503  
ISC STRIKERS BU-15 SES  -  4   RAC MILAN BLACK BE  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 5  
SU NOV 2  
8:00 AM  
30476  
REAL SO CAL WHITE G  -  3   MADRID PREMIER B93 SW  -  0   PIERCE COLLEGE 2  
SU NOV 2  
8:00 AM  
30487  
SOUTH BAY FORCE BLUE SS  -  1   WEST COAST FC G  -  1   DON JUAN AVILA ELEM. #2  
SU NOV 2  
8:00 AM  
30498  
NORTH IRVINE SC SS  -  2   SELECT CITIES B93 SN  -  3   GOLDEN VALLEY HS  
SU NOV 2  
8:00 AM  
30515  
LAFC SEN  -  5   HG EAGLES BC  -  1   LANCASTER COMPLEX 24  
SU NOV 2  
8:00 AM  
30518  
LEGENDS FC SES  -  3   RIVERSIDE MGFM WOLFPACK BG  -  0   RINCON PARK  
SU NOV 2  
8:00 AM  
30524  
CYPRESS FC BLUE SES  -  1   CONQUISTAMERICA BC  -  0   MORRIS ELEMENTARY  
SU NOV 2  
8:00 AM  
30548  
CORONA UNITED BLUE SES  -  1   WOLVES BG  -  1   EAGLE GLEN PARK 2  
SU NOV 2  
8:00 AM  
30551  
REAL SO CAL BLACK SEN  -  2   JUVENTUS FC LIGHTNING93 BC  -  0   PIERCE COLLEGE 3  
SU NOV 2  
9:00 AM  
30479  
CENTRAL CALIFORNIA AZTECS G  -  5   SO CAL RUSH B93 NIKE SE  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 10  
SU NOV 2  
9:00 AM  
30482  
SLAMMERS FC G  -  9   MVSC ARSENAL SS  -  0   IRVINE TERRACE PARK  
SU NOV 2  
9:00 AM  
30488  
CYPRESS FC G  -  4   CRUZ AZUL USA SC  -  0   MACKAY SCHOOL  
SU NOV 2  
9:00 AM  
30530  
PATEADORES BLUE SES  -  3   LOS GAUCHOS BE  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 3  
SU NOV 2  
9:00 AM  
30536  
LEGENDS FC BLACK SES  -  3   BEACH BLACK BW  -  1   HUGHES MIDDLE SCHOOL  
SU NOV 2  
9:00 AM  
30522  
EMPIRE SC B93 BG  -  3   FC MANCHESTER UNITED SE  -  4   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 15  
SU NOV 2  
9:00 AM  
30539  
GALAXY BANDITZ SEN  -  3   CAL UNITED STORM BW  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 2  
SU NOV 2  
9:30 AM  
30470  
FRAM CQ G  -  6   PALMDALE THUNDER SN  -  0   MIRALESTE STADIUM/LOWER  
SU NOV 2  
9:30 AM  
30473  
PATEADORES WHITE G  -  2   UIFC SOUTH GATE SC  -  2   HARGITT MIDDLE SCHOOL #2  
SU NOV 2  
9:30 AM  
30491  
ARSENAL FC WHITE SES  -  5   LAFC BLACK SW  -  0   RINCON PARK  
SU NOV 2  
9:30 AM  
30509  
REAL CALIFORNIA FC SEN  -  2   SO CAL RUSH B93 SWOOSH BE  -  1   MONTE VISTA #2  
SU NOV 2  
9:30 AM  
30512  
SANTA ANA DSP SES  -  2   TUSTIN PREMIER WHITE BS  -  0   LANCASTER COMPLEX 25  
SU NOV 2  
9:30 AM  
30533  
NECAXA USA SEN  -  1   SAS KICKERS BA  -  1   THOUSAND OAKS PARK #1  
SU NOV 2  
10:30 AM  
30507  
SANTA MONICA UTD. BLUE BW  -  0   ELSINORE VYSC B93 AMERICA SE  -  5   BLAST COMPLEX 2  
SU NOV 2  
10:30 AM  
30528  
CROWN CITY UNITED B93 BD  -  1   SSV BURBANK RFC SN  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 6  
SU NOV 2  
10:30 AM  
30543  
FC IRVINE TITANS BO  -  1   GUADALAJARA SAN JOSE SN  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 10  
SU NOV 2  
10:30 AM  
30504  
RAC MILAN BLACK BE  -  2   FC BARCELONA BLUE SW  -  6   OAKS POLO FIELD 5  
SU NOV 2  
11:00 AM  
30477  
MADRID PREMIER B93 SW  -  1   GUADALAJARA VIKINGS SN  -  3   PIERCE COLLEGE 2  
SU NOV 2  
11:00 AM  
30486  
BKFD BRIGADE RED B93 SN  -  2   SOUTH BAY FORCE BLUE SS  -  3   DON JUAN AVILA ELEM. #2  
SU NOV 2  
11:00 AM  
30497  
CHIVAS JR. USA S.C. SES  -  4   NORTH IRVINE SC SS  -  1   GOLDEN VALLEY HS  
SU NOV 2  
11:00 AM  
30516  
HG EAGLES BC  -  1   MKSC TAJ SS  -  1   LANCASTER COMPLEX 24  
SU NOV 2  
11:00 AM  
30519  
RIVERSIDE MGFM WOLFPACK BG  -  2   SIMI VALLEY CHIVAS USA SW  -  0   RINCON PARK  
SU NOV 2  
11:00 AM  
30525  
CONQUISTAMERICA BC  -  7   THE X-TREME STAMPEDE SC  -  4   MORRIS ELEMENTARY  
SU NOV 2  
11:00 AM  
30549  
WOLVES BG  -  1   S.BAY GUNNERS HAWTHORNE SW  -  5   EAGLE GLEN PARK 2  
SU NOV 2  
11:00 AM  
30552  
JUVENTUS FC LIGHTNING93 BC  -  0   DBWV UNITED WHITE SE  -  5   PIERCE COLLEGE 3  
SU NOV 2  
12 NOON  
30480  
SO CAL RUSH B93 NIKE SE  -  0   PVSC EXILES SC  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 10  
SU NOV 2  
12 NOON  
30483  
MVSC ARSENAL SS  -  0   COACHELLA VALLEY HAVOCB93 SE  -  0   IRVINE TERRACE PARK  
SU NOV 2  
12 NOON  
30489  
CRUZ AZUL USA SC  -  1   PCSC B93 SW  -  4   MACKAY SCHOOL  
SU NOV 2  
12 NOON  
30501  
CLAREMONT STARS BD  -  4   FC BLADES B93 SS  -  1   WOODLAND HILLS ACADEMY #1  
SU NOV 2  
12 NOON  
30531  
LOS GAUCHOS BE  -  0   UNITED FC BLACK SS  -  5   OAKS POLO FIELD 3  
SU NOV 2  
12 NOON  
30521  
BKFD BRIGADE B93 SEN  -  4   EMPIRE SC B93 BG  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 15  
SU NOV 2  
12 NOON  
30540  
CAL UNITED STORM BW  -  0   CANYON FC SC  -  3   OAKS POLO FIELD 2  
SU NOV 2  
12:30 PM  
30471  
PALMDALE THUNDER SN  -  1   SAN CLEMENTE UNITED SS  -  1   MIRALESTE STADIUM/LOWER  
SU NOV 2  
12:30 PM  
30474  
UIFC SOUTH GATE SC  -  1   BARCELONA CALIFORNIA SW  -  2   HARGITT MIDDLE SCHOOL #2  
SU NOV 2  
12:30 PM  
30492  
LAFC BLACK SW  -  2   LEGENDS FC WHITE SE  -  4   RINCON PARK  
SU NOV 2  
12:30 PM  
30513  
TUSTIN PREMIER WHITE BS  -  1   AVSC AMBUSH RED SN  -  2   LANCASTER COMPLEX 25  
SU NOV 2  
12:30 PM  
30534  
SAS KICKERS BA  -  0   CVU BLUE B93 SW  -  2   THOUSAND OAKS PARK #1  
SU NOV 2  
12:30 PM  
30538  
LA VERNE LAZERS BD  -  0   LEGENDS FC BLACK SES  -  3   HUGHES MIDDLE SCHOOL  
SU NOV 2  
1:30 PM  
30508  
ELSINORE VYSC B93 AMERICA SE  -  0   PUMAS SES  -  1   BLAST COMPLEX 2  
SU NOV 2  
1:30 PM  
30529  
SSV BURBANK RFC SN  -  1   SANTA MONICA UTD. B93 SEN  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 6  
SU NOV 2  
1:30 PM  
30542  
NHB BLACK SES  -  2   FC IRVINE TITANS BO  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 10  
SU NOV 2  
1:30 PM  
30505  
FC BARCELONA BLUE SW  -  0   ISC STRIKERS BU-15 SES  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 5  
SU NOV 2  
2:00 PM  
30478  
GUADALAJARA VIKINGS SN  -  1   REAL SO CAL WHITE G  -  0   PIERCE COLLEGE 2  
SU NOV 2  
2:00 PM  
30485  
WEST COAST FC G  -  5   BKFD BRIGADE RED B93 SN  -  0   DON JUAN AVILA ELEM. #2  
SU NOV 2  
2:00 PM  
30499  
SELECT CITIES B93 SN  -  0   CHIVAS JR. USA S.C. SES  -  3   GOLDEN VALLEY HS  
SU NOV 2  
2:00 PM  
30517  
MKSC TAJ SS  -  4   LAFC SEN  -  5   LANCASTER COMPLEX 24  
SU NOV 2  
2:00 PM  
30520  
SIMI VALLEY CHIVAS USA SW  -  1   LEGENDS FC SES  -  2   RINCON PARK  
SU NOV 2  
2:00 PM  
30526  
THE X-TREME STAMPEDE SC  -  1   CYPRESS FC BLUE SES  -  8   MORRIS ELEMENTARY  
SU NOV 2  
2:00 PM  
30550  
S.BAY GUNNERS HAWTHORNE SW  -  3   CORONA UNITED BLUE SES  -  0   EAGLE GLEN PARK 2  
SU NOV 2  
2:00 PM  
30553  
DBWV UNITED WHITE SE  -  3   REAL SO CAL BLACK SEN  -  1   PIERCE COLLEGE 3  
SU NOV 2  
3:00 PM  
30481  
PVSC EXILES SC  -  0   CENTRAL CALIFORNIA AZTECS G  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 10  
SU NOV 2  
3:00 PM  
30484  
COACHELLA VALLEY HAVOCB93 SE  -  1   SLAMMERS FC G  -  4   IRVINE TERRACE PARK  
SU NOV 2  
3:00 PM  
30490  
PCSC B93 SW  -  0   CYPRESS FC G  -  4   MACKAY SCHOOL  
SU NOV 2  
3:00 PM  
30502  
FC BLADES B93 SS  -  0   N.V.S.C. BU-15 BLUE SEN  -  9   WOODLAND HILLS ACADEMY #1  
SU NOV 2  
3:00 PM  
30523  
FC MANCHESTER UNITED SE  -  1   BKFD BRIGADE B93 SEN  -  5   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 15  
SU NOV 2  
3:00 PM  
30532  
UNITED FC BLACK SS  -  0   PATEADORES BLUE SES  -  4   OAKS POLO FIELD 3  
SU NOV 2  
3:00 PM  
30541  
CANYON FC SC  -  1   GALAXY BANDITZ SEN  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 2  
SU NOV 2  
3:30 PM  
30472  
SAN CLEMENTE UNITED SS  -  0   FRAM CQ G  -  2   MIRALESTE STADIUM/LOWER  
SU NOV 2  
3:30 PM  
30475  
BARCELONA CALIFORNIA SW  -  0   PATEADORES WHITE G  -  4   HARGITT MIDDLE SCHOOL #2  
SU NOV 2  
3:30 PM  
30493  
LEGENDS FC WHITE SE  -  0   ARSENAL FC WHITE SES  -  2   RINCON PARK  
SU NOV 2  
3:30 PM  
30514  
AVSC AMBUSH RED SN  -  3   SANTA ANA DSP SES  -  0   LANCASTER COMPLEX 25  
SU NOV 2  
3:30 PM  
30535  
CVU BLUE B93 SW  -  1   NECAXA USA SEN  -  5   THOUSAND OAKS PARK #1  
SU NOV 2  
3:30 PM  
30537  
BEACH BLACK BW  -  1   LA VERNE LAZERS BD  -  0   HUGHES MIDDLE SCHOOL  
SA NOV 8  
7:30 AM  
30555  
FC GOLDEN STATE BD  -  3   LOS ANGELES RAMPAGE SEN  -  1   BLAST COMPLEX 5  
SA NOV 8  
9:00 AM  
30546  
SCV MAGIC BN  -  0   DBWV UNITED X-TREME SS  -  2   HART HIGH SCHOOL 1  
SA NOV 8  
10:30 AM  
30556  
LOS ANGELES RAMPAGE SEN  -  0   CANYON PSA BU15 SES  -  5   BLAST COMPLEX 5  
SA NOV 8  
12 NOON  
30547  
DBWV UNITED X-TREME SS  -  3   SANTA BARBARA SC WHITE SEN  -  1   HART HIGH SCHOOL 1  
SA NOV 8  
1:30 PM  
30554  
CANYON PSA BU15 SES  -  4   FC GOLDEN STATE BD  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 5  
SA NOV 8  
2:15 PM  
30500  
N.V.S.C. BU-15 BLUE SEN  -  2   CLAREMONT STARS BD  -  2   EL ROBLE JR HS - SOUTH  
SA NOV 8  
3:00 PM  
30545  
SANTA BARBARA SC WHITE SEN  -  9   SCV MAGIC BN  -  1   HART HIGH SCHOOL 1  
SU NOV 9  
8:30 AM  
30494  
REAL SO CAL BLUE SEN  -  5   BRM SN  -  0   PIERCE COLLEGE 2  
SU NOV 9  
12 NOON  
30495  
BRM SN  -  1   UIFC TECOS SC  -  2   PIERCE COLLEGE 2  
SU NOV 9  
3:00 PM  
30496  
UIFC TECOS SC  -  2   REAL SO CAL BLUE SEN  -  2   PIERCE COLLEGE 2  
• •  ROUND OF 32  • •
SA NOV 15  
8:00 AM  
35156  
REAL SO CAL BLUE SEN  -  4   SANTA MONICA UTD. B93 SEN  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 17  
SA NOV 15  
8:00 AM  
35148  
PUMAS SES  -  1   LAFC SEN  -  2   BLAST COMPLEX 2  
SA NOV 15  
9:30 AM  
35147  
LOS ALAMITOS VIKINGS G  -  4   CANYON PSA BU15 SES  -  0   WESTGROVE PARK #1  
SA NOV 15  
9:45 AM  
35146  
REAL CALIFORNIA FC SEN  -  2   AVSC AMBUSH RED SN  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 13  
SA NOV 15  
9:45 AM  
35149  
FRAM CQ G  -  1   DBWV UNITED WHITE SE  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 15  
SA NOV 15  
9:45 AM  
35151  
PATEADORES WHITE G  -  5   S.BAY GUNNERS HAWTHORNE SW  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 14  
SA NOV 15  
9:45 AM  
35153  
GUADALAJARA VIKINGS SN  -  1   DBWV UNITED X-TREME SS  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 16  
SA NOV 15  
11:00 AM  
35145  
ARSENAL FC G  -  5   GALAXY BANDITZ SEN  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 1  
SA NOV 15  
11:30 AM  
35158  
ARSENAL FC WHITE SES  -  3   PATEADORES BLUE SES  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 17  
SA NOV 15  
12 NOON  
35155  
CENTRAL CALIFORNIA AZTECS G  -  2   NHB BLACK SES  -  0   HOPEVIEW ELEMENTARY 1  
SA NOV 15  
1:15 PM  
35150  
ISC STRIKERS BU-15 SES  -  3   LEGENDS FC SES  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 15  
SA NOV 15  
1:15 PM  
35159  
WEST COAST FC G  -  2   LEGENDS FC BLACK SES  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 17  
SA NOV 15  
1:15 PM  
35152  
N.V.S.C. BU-15 BLUE SEN  -  3   BKFD BRIGADE B93 SEN  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 14  
SA NOV 15  
1:15 PM  
35154  
CHIVAS JR. USA S.C. SES  -  2   CYPRESS FC BLUE SES  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 16  
SA NOV 15  
2:45 PM  
35157  
SLAMMERS FC G  -  1   CANYON FC SC  -  0   WSC COMPLEX 2  
SA NOV 15  
3:00 PM  
35160  
CYPRESS FC G  -  2   NECAXA USA SEN  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 17  
• •  SWEET 16  • •
SU NOV 16  
8:00 AM  
36097  
ARSENAL FC G  -  5   REAL CALIFORNIA FC SEN  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 5  
SU NOV 16  
9:45 AM  
36098  
LOS ALAMITOS VIKINGS G  -  2   LAFC SEN  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 5  
SU NOV 16  
10:00 AM  
36103  
SLAMMERS FC G  -  2   ARSENAL FC WHITE SES  -  1   LINCOLN ATHLETIC CENTER 3  
SU NOV 16  
11:00 AM  
36102  
CENTRAL CALIFORNIA AZTECS G  -  0   REAL SO CAL BLUE SEN  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 6  
SU NOV 16  
11:30 AM  
36099  
DBWV UNITED WHITE SE  -  0   ISC STRIKERS BU-15 SES  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 5  
SU NOV 16  
1:15 PM  
36100  
PATEADORES WHITE G  -  2   N.V.S.C. BU-15 BLUE SEN  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 5  
SU NOV 16  
2:00 PM  
36104  
WEST COAST FC G  -  3   CYPRESS FC G  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 6  
SU NOV 16  
3:00 PM  
36101  
GUADALAJARA VIKINGS SN  -  1   CHIVAS JR. USA S.C. SES  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 5  
• •  QUARTER-FINALS  • •
SA NOV 22  
8:00 AM  
37049  
ARSENAL FC G  -  4   WEST COAST FC G  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 5  
SA NOV 22  
9:45 AM  
37052  
PATEADORES WHITE G  -  3   CHIVAS JR. USA S.C. SES  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 5  
SA NOV 22  
11:30 AM  
37051  
ISC STRIKERS BU-15 SES  -  0   REAL SO CAL BLUE SEN  -  2   OAKS POLO FIELD 5  
SA NOV 22  
1:15 PM  
37050  
LOS ALAMITOS VIKINGS G  -  0   SLAMMERS FC G  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 5  
• •  SEMI-FINALS  • •
SU NOV 23  
8:00 AM  
38025  
ARSENAL FC G  -  2   PATEADORES WHITE G  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 3  
SU NOV 23  
8:00 AM  
38026  
SLAMMERS FC G  -  1   REAL SO CAL BLUE SEN  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 7  
• •  CHAMPIONSHIP  • •
SU NOV 23  
2:00 PM  
39013  
ARSENAL FC G  -  1   SLAMMERS FC G  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 2  


    ARSENAL FC