2008

SCHEDULES AND SCORES
Boys U14

POOL WINNERS IN PURPLE
SCOREKEEPER: LANCE LATERZA

POOL AA
OXNARD PAL BA
ASC EXPRESS B94 RED BC
LAFC WHITE BD
POOL AB
SOUTH BAY GUNNERS BW
AV UNITED BN
IUSC BRASIL BE
POOL AC
FC BLADES B94 BS
SIMI VALLEY CHIVAS USA BB
SAS KICKERS BLUE BA
POOL AD
MOORPARK EXPRESS BB
SLAMMERS NORTH BO
SO CAL/EL SEGUNDO GUNNERS BW
POOL AE
BEACH BLACK BO
ELITE FC - B94 BS
REAL SO CAL BLUE BB
POOL AF
CHELSEA SC B94 BG
PVSC EXILES RED BW
WOLFPACK BLUE BO
POOL AG
CENTRAL CALIFORNIA AZTECS BN
RAC MILAN BE
CORONA EAGLES B94 NAVY BG
POOL AH
CONQUISTAMERICA BC
FONTANA INTER. WARRIOS BD
SCV MAGIC BN
POOL AI
FC BARCELONA BLUE BD
LANCASTER RATTLERS BN
ASC EXPRESS B94 BLACK BC
POOL AJ
COLTON AMERICA BE
FC INTER DYNASTY BC
LA VERNE LAZERS HEAT BD
POOL AK
OXNARD PAL BLUE BA
CORONA UNITED WHITE BG
RAC MILAN B14 BLACK BE
POOL AL
FRAM CQ WHITE BW
CUSC 94 BLUE BO
REAL CALIFORNIA FC BA
POOL AM
WEST COAST UNITED BS
BARCELONA CALIFORNIA BB
WCS ACADEMY BU14 BW
POOL AN
CROWN CITY UNITED 94 BLUE BB
SAN CLEMENTE UNITED BS
BEACH FC WHITE BO
POOL AO
THE X-TREME FC BO
GALAXY TITANS BW
NEWPORT MESA SC BS
POOL AP
ELSINORE VYSC B94 ARSENAL BG
CVU WHITE B94 BA
PALMDALE THUNDER BN
POOL AQ
BAKERSFIELD GUNNERS B94 BN
FC BARCELONA BD
ORANGE COUNTY PREMIER BG
POOL AR
BG IMPERIO SC BC
AVSC AMBUSH BLUE BN
PVSC EXILES WHITE BW
POOL AS
IUSC BRAZIL BLUE BE
TUSTIN PREMIER WHITE BC
CLAREMONT STARS BU14 BD
POOL AT
ROYAL PUMA FC BA
PENYA BARCELONA ACADEMY BG
BRM BB
POOL AU
PCSC B94 BW
FC LONG BEACH BO
LEGENDS FC WHITE BG
POOL AV
LAGUNA NIGUEL SC WHITE BS
MILAN USA MALDINI BB
BKFD BRIGADE RED B94 BN
POOL AW
WEST COAST FC G
MONARCAS USA SC
FC MANCHESTER UNITED SE
POOL AX
LOS ALAMITOS VIKINGS G
LAFC BLACK SN
REAL CALIFORNIA FC WHITE SW
POOL AY
REAL SO CAL WHITE G
FC IRVINE SS
GALAXY UNITED 94 SN
POOL AZ
SELECT CITIES BOCA JR. G
SAS KICKERS SW
UNITED FC WHITE SS
POOL BA
REAL CALIFORNIA FC BLACK G
DESERT UNITED SE
SOUTH BAY FORCE BLUE SC
POOL BB
FULLERTON RANGERS G
FC DEPORTIVO ARSENAL SC
RIVERSIDE MGFM JUVENTUS BE
POOL BC
FRAM CQ G
AVSC AMBUSH SN
SANTA ANITA SC BD
POOL BD
CELTIC HARPS G
NORTH COUNTY WOLVES SS
OXNARD PAL BA
POOL BE
PATEADORES SES
GRANADA UNITED SW
SOUTH BAY GUNNERS BW
POOL BF
UIFC INDEPENDIENTE SEN
ARSENAL FC WHITE SE
FC BLADES B94 BS
POOL BG
PVSC EXILES BLACK SES
SANTA ANA DSP ARSENAL SC
MOORPARK EXPRESS BB
POOL BH
CZ ELITE SOCCER SEN
BKFD BRIGADE B94 SN
BEACH BLACK BO
POOL BI
LOS ALAMITOS VIKINGS SE SES
SLAMMERS FC SS
CHELSEA SC B94 BG
POOL BJ
FC BARCELONA RED SEN
EAGLES SW
CENTRAL CALIFORNIA AZTECS BN
POOL BK
CANYON PSA SES
SO CAL RUSH B94 NIKE SE
CONQUISTAMERICA BC
POOL BL
CHIVAS JR. USA S.C. SEN
NHB BLACK SC
LANCASTER RATTLERS BN
POOL BM
SOUTH BAY FORCE BLACK SES
MILAN USA INZAGHI SN
COLTON AMERICA BE
POOL BN
LAFC SEN
TUSTIN PREMIER BLACK SS
OXNARD PAL BLUE BA
POOL BO
CORONA UNITED BLUE SES
SANTA BARBARA SC WHITE SW
FRAM CQ WHITE BW
POOL BP
LEGENDS FC SEN
LOS GAUCHOS SE
WCS ACADEMY BU14 BW
POOL BQ
CYPRESS FC UNITED SES
SANTA ANA DSP-B SC
CROWN CITY UNITED 94 BLUE BB
POOL BR
N.V.S.C. BU-14 BLUE SEN
CROWN CITY UNITED B'94 SN
GALAXY TITANS BW
POOL BS
LAGUNA NIGUEL SC BLUE SES
OC KINGS BLACK SS
ELSINORE VYSC B94 ARSENAL BG
POOL BT
PUMAS SE
CVU BLUE B94 SW
BAKERSFIELD GUNNERS B94 BN
POOL BU
OXNARD PAL SW
LEGENDS FC BLACK SE
BG IMPERIO SC BC
POOL BV
UNITED FC BLACK SS
LOS ALAMITOS TITANS SC
TUSTIN PREMIER WHITE BC
POOL BW
GALAXY VAPOR SN
SANTA ANA DSP SS
PENYA BARCELONA ACADEMY BG
POOL BX
CAL UNITED ELITE SC
FUTURE STARS SC SN
PCSC B94 BW
POOL BY
FONTANA INTL. EMPIRE SE
LOS ANGELES RAMPAGE SW
LAGUNA NIGUEL SC WHITE BS

DATE
TIME  
GAME  
HOME VISITORS FIELD
SA OCT 18  
8:00 AM  
30263  
OXNARD PAL BA  -  8   LAFC WHITE BD  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 10  
SA OCT 18  
8:00 AM  
30269  
FC BLADES B94 BS  -  6   SAS KICKERS BLUE BA  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 11  
SA OCT 18  
8:00 AM  
30275  
BEACH BLACK BO  -  1   REAL SO CAL BLUE BB  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 12  
SA OCT 18  
8:00 AM  
30282  
CORONA EAGLES B94 NAVY BG  -  0   RAC MILAN BE  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 13  
SA OCT 18  
8:00 AM  
30287  
FC BARCELONA BLUE BD  -  0   ASC EXPRESS B94 BLACK BC  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 14  
SA OCT 18  
8:00 AM  
30294  
RAC MILAN B14 BLACK BE  -  1   CORONA UNITED WHITE BG  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 15  
SA OCT 18  
8:00 AM  
30299  
WEST COAST UNITED BS  -  0   WCS ACADEMY BU14 BW  -  4   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 16  
SA OCT 18  
8:00 AM  
30305  
THE X-TREME FC BO  -  1   NEWPORT MESA SC BS  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 7  
SA OCT 18  
8:00 AM  
30311  
BAKERSFIELD GUNNERS B94 BN  -  10   ORANGE COUNTY PREMIER BG  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 7  
SA OCT 18  
8:00 AM  
30317  
IUSC BRAZIL BLUE BE  -  7   CLAREMONT STARS BU14 BD  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 6  
SA OCT 18  
8:00 AM  
30323  
PCSC B94 BW  -  6   LEGENDS FC WHITE BG  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 5  
SA OCT 18  
9:30 AM  
30266  
SOUTH BAY GUNNERS BW  -  1   IUSC BRASIL BE  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 10  
SA OCT 18  
9:30 AM  
30272  
MOORPARK EXPRESS BB  -  1   SO CAL/EL SEGUNDO GUNNERS BW  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 11  
SA OCT 18  
9:30 AM  
30278  
CHELSEA SC B94 BG  -  4   WOLFPACK BLUE BO  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 12  
SA OCT 18  
9:30 AM  
30284  
CONQUISTAMERICA BC  -  7   SCV MAGIC BN  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 13  
SA OCT 18  
9:30 AM  
30290  
COLTON AMERICA BE  -  9   LA VERNE LAZERS HEAT BD  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 14  
SA OCT 18  
9:30 AM  
30296  
FRAM CQ WHITE BW  -  4   REAL CALIFORNIA FC BA  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 15  
SA OCT 18  
9:30 AM  
30302  
CROWN CITY UNITED 94 BLUE BB  -  1   BEACH FC WHITE BO  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 16  
SA OCT 18  
9:30 AM  
30308  
ELSINORE VYSC B94 ARSENAL BG  -  2   PALMDALE THUNDER BN  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 17  
SA OCT 18  
9:30 AM  
30314  
BG IMPERIO SC BC  -  7   PVSC EXILES WHITE BW  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 7  
SA OCT 18  
9:30 AM  
30320  
ROYAL PUMA FC BA  -  9   BRM BB  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 6  
SA OCT 18  
9:30 AM  
30326  
LAGUNA NIGUEL SC WHITE BS  -  4   BKFD BRIGADE RED B94 BN  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 5  
SA OCT 18  
11:00 AM  
30264  
LAFC WHITE BD  -  1   ASC EXPRESS B94 RED BC  -  6   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 10  
SA OCT 18  
11:00 AM  
30270  
SAS KICKERS BLUE BA  -  3   SIMI VALLEY CHIVAS USA BB  -  4   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 11  
SA OCT 18  
11:00 AM  
30276  
REAL SO CAL BLUE BB  -  2   ELITE FC - B94 BS  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 12  
SA OCT 18  
11:00 AM  
30281  
CENTRAL CALIFORNIA AZTECS BN  -  4   CORONA EAGLES B94 NAVY BG  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 13  
SA OCT 18  
11:00 AM  
30288  
ASC EXPRESS B94 BLACK BC  -  0   LANCASTER RATTLERS BN  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 14  
SA OCT 18  
11:00 AM  
30293  
OXNARD PAL BLUE BA  -  11   RAC MILAN B14 BLACK BE  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 15  
SA OCT 18  
11:00 AM  
30300  
WCS ACADEMY BU14 BW  -  2   BARCELONA CALIFORNIA BB  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 16  
SA OCT 18  
11:00 AM  
30306  
NEWPORT MESA SC BS  -  0   GALAXY TITANS BW  -  4   OAKS POLO FIELD 7  
SA OCT 18  
11:00 AM  
30312  
ORANGE COUNTY PREMIER BG  -  1   FC BARCELONA BD  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 7  
SA OCT 18  
11:00 AM  
30318  
CLAREMONT STARS BU14 BD  -  0   TUSTIN PREMIER WHITE BC  -  8   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 6  
SA OCT 18  
11:00 AM  
30324  
LEGENDS FC WHITE BG  -  0   FC LONG BEACH BO  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 5  
SA OCT 18  
12:30 PM  
30267  
IUSC BRASIL BE  -  0   AV UNITED BN  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 10  
SA OCT 18  
12:30 PM  
30273  
SO CAL/EL SEGUNDO GUNNERS BW  -  5   SLAMMERS NORTH BO  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 11  
SA OCT 18  
12:30 PM  
30279  
WOLFPACK BLUE BO  -  0   PVSC EXILES RED BW  -  7   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 12  
SA OCT 18  
12:30 PM  
30285  
SCV MAGIC BN  -  0   FONTANA INTER. WARRIOS BD  -  4   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 13  
SA OCT 18  
12:30 PM  
30291  
LA VERNE LAZERS HEAT BD  -  0   FC INTER DYNASTY BC  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 14  
SA OCT 18  
12:30 PM  
30297  
REAL CALIFORNIA FC BA  -  2   CUSC 94 BLUE BO  -  4   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 15  
SA OCT 18  
12:30 PM  
30303  
BEACH FC WHITE BO  -  0   SAN CLEMENTE UNITED BS  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 16  
SA OCT 18  
12:30 PM  
30309  
PALMDALE THUNDER BN  -  3   CVU WHITE B94 BA  -  4   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 17  
SA OCT 18  
12:30 PM  
30315  
PVSC EXILES WHITE BW  -  1   AVSC AMBUSH BLUE BN  -  6   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 7  
SA OCT 18  
12:30 PM  
30321  
BRM BB  -  0   PENYA BARCELONA ACADEMY BG  -  8   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 6  
SA OCT 18  
12:30 PM  
30327  
BKFD BRIGADE RED B94 BN  -  0   MILAN USA MALDINI BB  -  6   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 5  
SA OCT 18  
2:00 PM  
30265  
ASC EXPRESS B94 RED BC  -  2   OXNARD PAL BA  -  4   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 10  
SA OCT 18  
2:00 PM  
30271  
SIMI VALLEY CHIVAS USA BB  -  0   FC BLADES B94 BS  -  6   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 11  
SA OCT 18  
2:00 PM  
30277  
ELITE FC - B94 BS  -  0   BEACH BLACK BO  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 12  
SA OCT 18  
2:00 PM  
30283  
RAC MILAN BE  -  0   CENTRAL CALIFORNIA AZTECS BN  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 13  
SA OCT 18  
2:00 PM  
30289  
LANCASTER RATTLERS BN  -  0   FC BARCELONA BLUE BD  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 14  
SA OCT 18  
2:00 PM  
30295  
CORONA UNITED WHITE BG  -  1   OXNARD PAL BLUE BA  -  7   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 15  
SA OCT 18  
2:00 PM  
30301  
BARCELONA CALIFORNIA BB  -  2   WEST COAST UNITED BS  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 16  
SA OCT 18  
2:00 PM  
30307  
GALAXY TITANS BW  -  2   THE X-TREME FC BO  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 7  
SA OCT 18  
2:00 PM  
30313  
FC BARCELONA BD  -  2   BAKERSFIELD GUNNERS B94 BN  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 7  
SA OCT 18  
2:00 PM  
30319  
TUSTIN PREMIER WHITE BC  -  1   IUSC BRAZIL BLUE BE  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 6  
SA OCT 18  
2:00 PM  
30325  
FC LONG BEACH BO  -  1   PCSC B94 BW  -  4   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 5  
SA OCT 18  
3:30 PM  
30268  
AV UNITED BN  -  1   SOUTH BAY GUNNERS BW  -  4   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 10  
SA OCT 18  
3:30 PM  
30274  
SLAMMERS NORTH BO  -  0   MOORPARK EXPRESS BB  -  5   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 11  
SA OCT 18  
3:30 PM  
30280  
PVSC EXILES RED BW  -  2   CHELSEA SC B94 BG  -  4   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 12  
SA OCT 18  
3:30 PM  
30286  
FONTANA INTER. WARRIOS BD  -  0   CONQUISTAMERICA BC  -  10   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 13  
SA OCT 18  
3:30 PM  
30292  
FC INTER DYNASTY BC  -  2   COLTON AMERICA BE  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 14  
SA OCT 18  
3:30 PM  
30298  
CUSC 94 BLUE BO  -  0   FRAM CQ WHITE BW  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 15  
SA OCT 18  
3:30 PM  
30304  
SAN CLEMENTE UNITED BS  -  0   CROWN CITY UNITED 94 BLUE BB  -  6   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 16  
SA OCT 18  
3:30 PM  
30310  
CVU WHITE B94 BA  -  0   ELSINORE VYSC B94 ARSENAL BG  -  5   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 17  
SA OCT 18  
3:30 PM  
30316  
AVSC AMBUSH BLUE BN  -  0   BG IMPERIO SC BC  -  4   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 7  
SA OCT 18  
3:30 PM  
30322  
PENYA BARCELONA ACADEMY BG  -  0   ROYAL PUMA FC BA  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 6  
SA OCT 18  
3:30 PM  
30328  
MILAN USA MALDINI BB  -  2   LAGUNA NIGUEL SC WHITE BS  -  4   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 5  
SU NOV 2  
8:00 AM  
30335  
REAL SO CAL WHITE G  -  3   GALAXY UNITED 94 SN  -  0   PIERCE COLLEGE 1  
SU NOV 2  
11:00 AM  
30336  
GALAXY UNITED 94 SN  -  1   FC IRVINE SS  -  4   PIERCE COLLEGE 1  
SU NOV 2  
2:00 PM  
30337  
FC IRVINE SS  -  0   REAL SO CAL WHITE G  -  2   PIERCE COLLEGE 1  
SA NOV 8  
7:30 AM  
30365  
LOS ALAMITOS VIKINGS SE SES  -  4   CHELSEA SC B94 BG  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 6  
SA NOV 8  
7:30 AM  
30389  
CYPRESS FC UNITED SES  -  4   CROWN CITY UNITED 94 BLUE BB  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 5  
SA NOV 8  
7:30 AM  
30395  
LAGUNA NIGUEL SC BLUE SES  -  1   ELSINORE VYSC B94 ARSENAL BG  -  3   OAKS POLO FIELD 3  
SA NOV 8  
8:00 AM  
30329  
WEST COAST FC G  -  6   FC MANCHESTER UNITED SE  -  0   DON JUAN AVILA ELEM. #2  
SA NOV 8  
8:00 AM  
30332  
LOS ALAMITOS VIKINGS G  -  11   REAL CALIFORNIA FC WHITE SW  -  0   MONTE VISTA #2  
SA NOV 8  
8:00 AM  
30350  
CELTIC HARPS G  -  2   OXNARD PAL BA  -  2   CELTIC PARK 1 (ST PAT)  
SA NOV 8  
8:00 AM  
30371  
CANYON PSA SES  -  0   CONQUISTAMERICA BC  -  2   RIVERDALE ELEMENTARY  
SA NOV 8  
8:00 AM  
30377  
SOUTH BAY FORCE BLACK SES  -  3   COLTON AMERICA BE  -  0   MAGRUDER MIDDLE SCHOOL  
SA NOV 8  
8:00 AM  
30383  
CORONA UNITED BLUE SES  -  1   FRAM CQ WHITE BW  -  0   EAGLE GLEN PARK 3  
SA NOV 8  
8:00 AM  
30398  
PUMAS SE  -  0   BAKERSFIELD GUNNERS B94 BN  -  1   BLAST COMPLEX 1  
SA NOV 8  
8:00 AM  
30402  
BG IMPERIO SC BC  -  3   LEGENDS FC BLACK SE  -  4   RINCON PARK  
SA NOV 8  
8:00 AM  
30404  
UNITED FC BLACK SS  -  1   TUSTIN PREMIER WHITE BC  -  0   RANCHO CAPISTRANO #6  
SA NOV 8  
8:00 AM  
30407  
GALAXY VAPOR SN  -  1   PENYA BARCELONA ACADEMY BG  -  1   HARGITT MIDDLE SCHOOL #2  
SA NOV 8  
8:00 AM  
30388  
LOS GAUCHOS SE  -  2   LEGENDS FC SEN  -  6   CRAFTON PARK  
SA NOV 8  
8:00 AM  
30359  
PVSC EXILES BLACK SES  -  0   MOORPARK EXPRESS BB  -  1   CSU DOMINGUEZ HILLS #5  
SA NOV 8  
8:00 AM  
30348  
SANTA ANITA SC BD  -  1   AVSC AMBUSH SN  -  0   LANCASTER COMPLEX 12  
SA NOV 8  
9:00 AM  
30338  
SELECT CITIES BOCA JR. G  -  5   UNITED FC WHITE SS  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 4  
SA NOV 8  
9:00 AM  
30368  
FC BARCELONA RED SEN  -  6   CENTRAL CALIFORNIA AZTECS BN  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 6  
SA NOV 8  
9:00 AM  
30375  
LANCASTER RATTLERS BN  -  0   NHB BLACK SC  -  3   HOPEVIEW ELEMENTARY 1  
SA NOV 8  
9:00 AM  
30392  
N.V.S.C. BU-14 BLUE SEN  -  5   GALAXY TITANS BW  -  0   WOODLAND HILLS ACADEMY #1  
SA NOV 8  
9:00 AM  
30410  
CAL UNITED ELITE SC  -  3   PCSC B94 BW  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 4  
SA NOV 8  
9:00 AM  
30414  
LAGUNA NIGUEL SC WHITE BS  -  0   LOS ANGELES RAMPAGE SW  -  1   BIRMINGHAM HIGH SCHOOL #1  
SA NOV 8  
9:30 AM  
30341  
REAL CALIFORNIA FC BLACK G  -  5   SOUTH BAY FORCE BLUE SC  -  0   MONTE VISTA #2  
SA NOV 8  
9:30 AM  
30344  
FULLERTON RANGERS G  -  5   RIVERSIDE MGFM JUVENTUS BE  -  2   PARKS JR HS  
SA NOV 8  
9:30 AM  
30356  
UIFC INDEPENDIENTE SEN  -  3   FC BLADES B94 BS  -  0   HARGITT MIDDLE SCHOOL #2  
SA NOV 8  
9:30 AM  
30362  
CZ ELITE SOCCER SEN  -  5   BEACH BLACK BO  -  1   LANCASTER COMPLEX 12  
SA NOV 8  
9:30 AM  
30380  
LAFC SEN  -  4   OXNARD PAL BLUE BA  -  0   WSC COMPLEX 1  
SA NOV 8  
9:30 AM  
30354  
SOUTH BAY GUNNERS BW  -  2   GRANADA UNITED SW  -  1   VISTA MIDDLE SCHOOL  
SA NOV 8  
10:30 AM  
30366  
CHELSEA SC B94 BG  -  0   SLAMMERS FC SS  -  4   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 6  
SA NOV 8  
10:30 AM  
30390  
CROWN CITY UNITED 94 BLUE BB  -  2   SANTA ANA DSP-B SC  -  4   OAKS POLO FIELD 5  
SA NOV 8  
10:30 AM  
30396  
ELSINORE VYSC B94 ARSENAL BG  -  3   OC KINGS BLACK SS  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 3  
SA NOV 8  
11:00 AM  
30330  
FC MANCHESTER UNITED SE  -  1   MONARCAS USA SC  -  5   DON JUAN AVILA ELEM. #2  
SA NOV 8  
11:00 AM  
30333  
REAL CALIFORNIA FC WHITE SW  -  0   LAFC BLACK SN  -  4   MONTE VISTA #2  
SA NOV 8  
11:00 AM  
30351  
OXNARD PAL BA  -  6   NORTH COUNTY WOLVES SS  -  1   CELTIC PARK 1 (ST PAT)  
SA NOV 8  
11:00 AM  
30372  
CONQUISTAMERICA BC  -  6   SO CAL RUSH B94 NIKE SE  -  1   RIVERDALE ELEMENTARY  
SA NOV 8  
11:00 AM  
30378  
COLTON AMERICA BE  -  4   MILAN USA INZAGHI SN  -  4   MAGRUDER MIDDLE SCHOOL  
SA NOV 8  
11:00 AM  
30384  
FRAM CQ WHITE BW  -  1   SANTA BARBARA SC WHITE SW  -  2   EAGLE GLEN PARK 3  
SA NOV 8  
11:00 AM  
30399  
BAKERSFIELD GUNNERS B94 BN  -  3   CVU BLUE B94 SW  -  1   BLAST COMPLEX 1  
SA NOV 8  
11:00 AM  
30401  
OXNARD PAL SW  -  1   BG IMPERIO SC BC  -  0   RINCON PARK  
SA NOV 8  
11:00 AM  
30405  
TUSTIN PREMIER WHITE BC  -  0   LOS ALAMITOS TITANS SC  -  4   RANCHO CAPISTRANO #6  
SA NOV 8  
11:00 AM  
30408  
PENYA BARCELONA ACADEMY BG  -  0   SANTA ANA DSP SS  -  8   HARGITT MIDDLE SCHOOL #2  
SA NOV 8  
11:00 AM  
30386  
LEGENDS FC SEN  -  3   WCS ACADEMY BU14 BW  -  0   CRAFTON PARK  
SA NOV 8  
11:00 AM  
30360  
MOORPARK EXPRESS BB  -  0   SANTA ANA DSP ARSENAL SC  -  0   CSU DOMINGUEZ HILLS #5  
SA NOV 8  
11:00 AM  
30347  
FRAM CQ G  -  7   SANTA ANITA SC BD  -  0   LANCASTER COMPLEX 12  
SA NOV 8  
12 NOON  
30339  
UNITED FC WHITE SS  -  2   SAS KICKERS SW  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 4  
SA NOV 8  
12 NOON  
30369  
CENTRAL CALIFORNIA AZTECS BN  -  1   EAGLES SW  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 6  
SA NOV 8  
12 NOON  
30374  
CHIVAS JR. USA S.C. SEN  -  3   LANCASTER RATTLERS BN  -  0   HOPEVIEW ELEMENTARY 1  
SA NOV 8  
12 NOON  
30393  
GALAXY TITANS BW  -  1   CROWN CITY UNITED B'94 SN  -  2   WOODLAND HILLS ACADEMY #1  
SA NOV 8  
12 NOON  
30411  
PCSC B94 BW  -  1   FUTURE STARS SC SN  -  3   OAKS POLO FIELD 4  
SA NOV 8  
12 NOON  
30413  
FONTANA INTL. EMPIRE SE  -  3   LAGUNA NIGUEL SC WHITE BS  -  0   BIRMINGHAM HIGH SCHOOL #1  
SA NOV 8  
12:30 PM  
30342  
SOUTH BAY FORCE BLUE SC  -  1   DESERT UNITED SE  -  5   MONTE VISTA #2  
SA NOV 8  
12:30 PM  
30345  
RIVERSIDE MGFM JUVENTUS BE  -  0   FC DEPORTIVO ARSENAL SC  -  4   PARKS JR HS  
SA NOV 8  
12:30 PM  
30357  
FC BLADES B94 BS  -  3   ARSENAL FC WHITE SE  -  0   HARGITT MIDDLE SCHOOL #2  
SA NOV 8  
12:30 PM  
30363  
BEACH BLACK BO  -  0   BKFD BRIGADE B94 SN  -  2   LANCASTER COMPLEX 12  
SA NOV 8  
12:30 PM  
30381  
OXNARD PAL BLUE BA  -  3   TUSTIN PREMIER BLACK SS  -  3   WSC COMPLEX 1  
SA NOV 8  
12:30 PM  
30353  
PATEADORES SES  -  2   SOUTH BAY GUNNERS BW  -  0   VISTA MIDDLE SCHOOL  
SA NOV 8  
1:30 PM  
30367  
SLAMMERS FC SS  -  0   LOS ALAMITOS VIKINGS SE SES  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 6  
SA NOV 8  
1:30 PM  
30391  
SANTA ANA DSP-B SC  -  3   CYPRESS FC UNITED SES  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 5  
SA NOV 8  
1:30 PM  
30397  
OC KINGS BLACK SS  -  2   LAGUNA NIGUEL SC BLUE SES  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 3  
SA NOV 8  
2:00 PM  
30331  
MONARCAS USA SC  -  0   WEST COAST FC G  -  2   DON JUAN AVILA ELEM. #2  
SA NOV 8  
2:00 PM  
30334  
LAFC BLACK SN  -  0   LOS ALAMITOS VIKINGS G  -  2   MONTE VISTA #2  
SA NOV 8  
2:00 PM  
30349  
AVSC AMBUSH SN  -  1   FRAM CQ G  -  4   LANCASTER COMPLEX 12  
SA NOV 8  
2:00 PM  
30352  
NORTH COUNTY WOLVES SS  -  0   CELTIC HARPS G  -  3   CELTIC PARK 1 (ST PAT)  
SA NOV 8  
2:00 PM  
30373  
SO CAL RUSH B94 NIKE SE  -  0   CANYON PSA SES  -  4   RIVERDALE ELEMENTARY  
SA NOV 8  
2:00 PM  
30379  
MILAN USA INZAGHI SN  -  2   SOUTH BAY FORCE BLACK SES  -  6   MAGRUDER MIDDLE SCHOOL  
SA NOV 8  
2:00 PM  
30385  
SANTA BARBARA SC WHITE SW  -  0   CORONA UNITED BLUE SES  -  3   EAGLE GLEN PARK 3  
SA NOV 8  
2:00 PM  
30400  
CVU BLUE B94 SW  -  3   PUMAS SE  -  1   BLAST COMPLEX 1  
SA NOV 8  
2:00 PM  
30403  
LEGENDS FC BLACK SE  -  3   OXNARD PAL SW  -  1   RINCON PARK  
SA NOV 8  
2:00 PM  
30406  
LOS ALAMITOS TITANS SC  -  2   UNITED FC BLACK SS  -  0   RANCHO CAPISTRANO #6  
SA NOV 8  
2:00 PM  
30409  
SANTA ANA DSP SS  -  5   GALAXY VAPOR SN  -  2   HARGITT MIDDLE SCHOOL #2  
SA NOV 8  
2:00 PM  
30387  
WCS ACADEMY BU14 BW  -  2   LOS GAUCHOS SE  -  1   CRAFTON PARK  
SA NOV 8  
2:00 PM  
30361  
SANTA ANA DSP ARSENAL SC  -  2   PVSC EXILES BLACK SES  -  2   CSU DOMINGUEZ HILLS #5  
SA NOV 8  
3:00 PM  
30340  
SAS KICKERS SW  -  1   SELECT CITIES BOCA JR. G  -  10   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 4  
SA NOV 8  
3:00 PM  
30370  
EAGLES SW  -  0   FC BARCELONA RED SEN  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 6  
SA NOV 8  
3:00 PM  
30376  
NHB BLACK SC  -  2   CHIVAS JR. USA S.C. SEN  -  2   HOPEVIEW ELEMENTARY 1  
SA NOV 8  
3:00 PM  
30394  
CROWN CITY UNITED B'94 SN  -  2   N.V.S.C. BU-14 BLUE SEN  -  3   WOODLAND HILLS ACADEMY #1  
SA NOV 8  
3:00 PM  
30412  
FUTURE STARS SC SN  -  0   CAL UNITED ELITE SC  -  3   OAKS POLO FIELD 4  
SA NOV 8  
3:00 PM  
30415  
LOS ANGELES RAMPAGE SW  -  3   FONTANA INTL. EMPIRE SE  -  1   BIRMINGHAM HIGH SCHOOL #1  
SA NOV 8  
3:30 PM  
30343  
DESERT UNITED SE  -  1   REAL CALIFORNIA FC BLACK G  -  6   MONTE VISTA #2  
SA NOV 8  
3:30 PM  
30346  
FC DEPORTIVO ARSENAL SC  -  2   FULLERTON RANGERS G  -  4   PARKS JR HS  
SA NOV 8  
3:30 PM  
30355  
GRANADA UNITED SW  -  0   PATEADORES SES  -  3   VISTA MIDDLE SCHOOL  
SA NOV 8  
3:30 PM  
30358  
ARSENAL FC WHITE SE  -  0   UIFC INDEPENDIENTE SEN  -  3   HARGITT MIDDLE SCHOOL #2  
SA NOV 8  
3:30 PM  
30364  
BKFD BRIGADE B94 SN  -  0   CZ ELITE SOCCER SEN  -  1   LANCASTER COMPLEX 12  
SA NOV 8  
3:30 PM  
30382  
TUSTIN PREMIER BLACK SS  -  3   LAFC SEN  -  1   WSC COMPLEX 1  
• •  ROUND OF 32  • •
SA NOV 15  
8:00 AM  
35113  
ISC STRIKERS G  -  3   OXNARD PAL BA  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 12  
SA NOV 15  
8:00 AM  
35115  
WEST COAST FC G  -  3   CHIVAS JR. USA S.C. SEN  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 10  
SA NOV 15  
8:00 AM  
35114  
CONQUISTAMERICA BC  -  1   NHB BLACK SC  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 4  
SA NOV 15  
8:00 AM  
35116  
FC BARCELONA RED SEN  -  1   SOUTH BAY FORCE BLACK SES  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 9  
SA NOV 15  
9:30 AM  
35117  
LOS ALAMITOS VIKINGS G  -  3   LOS ANGELES RAMPAGE SW  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 12  
SA NOV 15  
9:30 AM  
35118  
LOS ALAMITOS VIKINGS SE SES  -  1   TUSTIN PREMIER BLACK SS  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 4  
SA NOV 15  
9:30 AM  
35119  
REAL SO CAL WHITE G  -  1   CAL UNITED ELITE SC  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 10  
SA NOV 15  
9:30 AM  
35120  
CZ ELITE SOCCER SEN  -  1   CORONA UNITED BLUE SES  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 9  
SA NOV 15  
11:00 AM  
35122  
MOORPARK EXPRESS BB  -  1   LEGENDS FC SEN  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 4  
SA NOV 15  
11:00 AM  
35121  
SELECT CITIES BOCA JR. G  -  2   SANTA ANA DSP SS  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 12  
SA NOV 15  
11:00 AM  
35123  
REAL CALIFORNIA FC BLACK G  -  0   LOS ALAMITOS TITANS SC  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 10  
SA NOV 15  
11:00 AM  
35124  
UIFC INDEPENDIENTE SEN  -  2   SANTA ANA DSP-B SC  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 9  
SA NOV 15  
12:30 PM  
35128  
CELTIC HARPS G  -  1   ELSINORE VYSC B94 ARSENAL BG  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 9  
SA NOV 15  
12:30 PM  
35125  
FULLERTON RANGERS G  -  5   LEGENDS FC BLACK SE  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 12  
SA NOV 15  
12:30 PM  
35126  
PATEADORES SES  -  0   N.V.S.C. BU-14 BLUE SEN  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 4  
SA NOV 15  
12:30 PM  
35127  
FRAM CQ G  -  6   BAKERSFIELD GUNNERS B94 BN  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 10  
• •  SWEET 16  • •
SA NOV 15  
2:00 PM  
36081  
ISC STRIKERS G  -  3   CONQUISTAMERICA BC  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 4  
SA NOV 15  
2:00 PM  
36082  
WEST COAST FC G  -  3   SOUTH BAY FORCE BLACK SES  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 10  
SA NOV 15  
2:00 PM  
36083  
LOS ALAMITOS VIKINGS G  -  2   LOS ALAMITOS VIKINGS SE SES  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 12  
SA NOV 15  
2:00 PM  
36084  
REAL SO CAL WHITE G  -  1   CZ ELITE SOCCER SEN  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 9  
SA NOV 15  
3:30 PM  
36085  
SELECT CITIES BOCA JR. G  -  2   LEGENDS FC SEN  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 12  
SA NOV 15  
3:30 PM  
36086  
LOS ALAMITOS TITANS SC  -  1   UIFC INDEPENDIENTE SEN  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 10  
SA NOV 15  
3:30 PM  
36088  
FRAM CQ G  -  2   CELTIC HARPS G  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 9  
SA NOV 15  
3:30 PM  
36087  
FULLERTON RANGERS G  -  3   N.V.S.C. BU-14 BLUE SEN  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 4  
• •  QUARTER-FINALS  • •
SA NOV 22  
8:00 AM  
37041  
ISC STRIKERS G  -  1   FRAM CQ G  -  2   OAKS POLO FIELD 6  
SA NOV 22  
9:30 AM  
37044  
CZ ELITE SOCCER SEN  -  1   SELECT CITIES BOCA JR. G  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 6  
SA NOV 22  
11:00 AM  
37043  
LOS ALAMITOS VIKINGS G  -  4   UIFC INDEPENDIENTE SEN  -  3   OAKS POLO FIELD 6  
SA NOV 22  
12:30 PM  
37042  
WEST COAST FC G  -  3   FULLERTON RANGERS G  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 6  
• •  SEMI-FINALS  • •
SA NOV 22  
2:00 PM  
38021  
FRAM CQ G  -  1   CZ ELITE SOCCER SEN  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 6  
SA NOV 22  
3:30 PM  
38022  
WEST COAST FC G  -  1   LOS ALAMITOS VIKINGS G  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 6  
• •  CHAMPIONSHIP  • •
SU NOV 23  
12 NOON  
39011  
FRAM CQ G  -  1   WEST COAST FC G  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 3  


    FRAM CQ