2008

SCHEDULES AND SCORES
Boys U13

POOL WINNERS IN PURPLE
SCOREKEEPER: SCOTT DOPKE

POOL AA
SO CAL RUSH B95 BLACK BE
IUSC BRASIL 8067 BD
BRM BZ
POOL AB
APEX SC B95 BA
RIALTO FIRE BE
BEACH B95 BW
POOL AC
PCSC B95 BLUE BZ
UIFC DOWNEY EAGLES B13 BC
OC KINGS WHITE BS
POOL AD
PVSC EXILES RED BW
CLAREMONT STARS - RED BG
LAFC WHITE BK
POOL AE
LAGUNA NIGUEL SC WHITE BS
SANTA ANITA SC - BLUE BK
SAS KICKERS BLUE BB
POOL AF
NECAXA USA BK
N.V.S.C. BU-13 BLACK BB
FC IRVINE ELITE BO
POOL AG
GRANADA UNITED RED BB
TUSTIN UNITED BS
CANYON FC BG
POOL AH
OSC FURY BO
SO CAL GUNNERS LAGUNA FC BW
GUADALAJARA ATLAS UNITED BN
POOL AI
NORTH COUNTY WARRIORS BG
SSV BURBANK TIGERS BZ
DBWV UNITED WHITE BC
POOL AJ
GUADALAJARA SF FIRE BN
CELTIC HIBS BE
ELSINORE VYSC B95 WIL FC BD
POOL AK
UIFC INDEPENDIENTE BLACK BC
IUSC BRASIL 8424 BD
MATRIX SC TITANS BE
POOL AL
COACHELLA VALLEY CHIVAS BD
DBWV UNITED BC
MOORPARK EXPRESS BA
POOL AM
PUMAS BE
BAKERSFIELD GUNNERS 96 BN
SIMI VALLEY CHIVAS USA SC BZ
POOL AN
OYSA WAVE BLUE BA
CHELSEA SC B95 BG
FRAM CQ WHITE BW
POOL AO
WCS ACADEMY BU13 BZ
NORTH IRVINE SC BO
VALLEY UNITED BLACK BB
POOL AP
PCSC B95 WHITE BW
N.V.S.C. BU-13 WHITE BB
FOOTHILL STORM BK
POOL AQ
SAN CLEMENTE UNITED BS
VALLEY UNITED RED BK
NHB FC BO
POOL AR
FC GOLDEN STATE WHITE BK
UNITED FC WHITE BS
EMPIRE SC B95 WHITE BG
POOL AS
VC FUSION YSA BB
SOUTH BAY GUNNERS BW
RIVERSIDE MGFM MUSTANGS BD
POOL AT
CUSC 95 BLUE BO
SANTA MONICA UTD. BLUE BZ
APEX SC B95 WHITE BA
POOL AU
LEGENDS FC BLACK BG
SAS KICKERS WHITE BA
CRESCENTA VALLEY SC BZ
POOL AV
SCV MAGIC BN
FC MANCHESTER UNITED RED BE
FC LONG BEACH BW
POOL AW
CLAREMONT STARS BC
LOS GAUCHOS BD
FC IRVINE STRIKE BS
POOL AX
DESERT UNITED BD
BG IMPERIO SC 8326 BC
FC BARCELONA BK
POOL AY
CHIVAS JR USA SC BE
SCU BLUE BN
BARCELONA CALIFORNIA BB
POOL AZ
OXNARD PAL NACIONAL BA
EMPIRE SC B95 BLUE BG
NEWPORT MESA SC BO
POOL BA
CITY EAGLES BZ
CONQUISTAMERICA BO
CORONA UNITED BG
POOL BB
PCSC B95 BW
MOORPARK EXPRESS WHITE BB
MILAN USA AMBROSINI BN
POOL BC
WEST COAST UNITED BLUE BS
FC GOLDEN STATE BLACK BK
BG IMPERIO SC 8366 BC
POOL BD
ARSENAL FC G
UNITED FC SS
NECAXA USA - RED BD
POOL BE
FC BARCELONA BLUE G
SO CAL/EL SEGUNDO GUNNERS SW
SO CAL RUSH B95 BLACK BE
POOL BF
LEGENDS FC G
CELTIC HARPS SE
RIALTO FIRE BE
POOL BG
CZ ELITE SOCCER G
LAFC BLACK SC
PCSC B95 BLUE BZ
POOL BH
NET RIPPERS G
CVU BLUE B95 SN
PVSC EXILES RED BW
POOL BI
PATEADORES BLUE G
SOUTH COAST BAYERN SW
SANTA ANITA SC - BLUE BK
POOL BJ
SANTA BARBARA SC UNITED G
PATEADORES WHITE SS
NECAXA USA BK
POOL BK
LAGUNA NIGUEL SC BLUE SES
FC MORENO VALLEY HEAT SE
GRANADA UNITED RED BB
POOL BL
LAFC SEN
SANTA MONICA UTD. B95 SC
OSC FURY BO
POOL BM
CYPRESS FC BLUE SES
OYSA WAVE YELLOW SN
NORTH COUNTY WARRIORS BG
POOL BN
FC BARCELONA RED SEN
PACIFIC SOUTH VELOCITY SS
CELTIC HIBS BE
POOL BO
PVSC EXILES BLACK SES
NHB BLACK SW
UIFC INDEPENDIENTE BLACK BC
POOL BP
GRANADA UNITED BLUE SEN
CANYON PSA BU13 SE
DBWV UNITED BC
POOL BQ
WEST COAST UNITED SES
SANTA ANITA SC SC
PUMAS BE
POOL BR
REAL SO CAL WHITE SEN
REAL SANTA BARBARA SN
OYSA WAVE BLUE BA
POOL BS
FULLERTON RANGERS WHITE SES
ORANGE COUNTY PREMIER SS
NORTH IRVINE SC BO
POOL BT
FONTANA CHIVAS ZORRITOS SEN
WOLFPACK BLUE SW
PCSC B95 WHITE BW
POOL BU
ISC STRIKERS SES
RAC MILAN SE
VALLEY UNITED RED BK
POOL BV
CITY PIBES DE ORO SEN
LOS ANGELES RAMPAGE SC
FC GOLDEN STATE WHITE BK
POOL BW
SLAMMERS FC SES
SAS KICKERS SN
SOUTH BAY GUNNERS BW
POOL BX
EAGLES SEN
OC KINGS SS
CUSC 95 BLUE BO
POOL BY
SOUTH BAY FORCE BLACK SES
CYPRESS FC SW
SAS KICKERS WHITE BA
POOL BZ
ARSENAL FC WHITE SEN
AVSC AMBUSH SC
SCV MAGIC BN
POOL CA
AMERICA UNITED B95 SE
ASC EXPRESS B95LASSALETTE SS
CLAREMONT STARS BC
POOL CB
SOUTH BAY FORCE BLUE SW
REAL SO CAL BLUE SN
BG IMPERIO SC 8326 BC
POOL CC
SLAMMERS NORTH SS
FRAM CQ SW
CHIVAS JR USA SC BE
POOL CD
OXNARD PAL BLUE SN
GUADALAJARA BOCA JR SC
EMPIRE SC B95 BLUE BG
POOL CE
SCU DI-CASSAL SC
CELTIC HOOPS SE
CONQUISTAMERICA BO
POOL CF
FC MANCHESTER UNITED SE
NEWBURY PARK BLACK CATS SN
PCSC B95 BW
POOL CG
UIFC- FIGHTERS SW
MVSC TITANS SS
WEST COAST UNITED BLUE BS

DATE
TIME  
GAME  
HOME VISITORS FIELD
SU NOV 9  
0: AM  
33132  
WEST COAST UNITED BLUE BS  -  1   BG IMPERIO SC 8366 BC  -  0   GAME FORFEITED-VISITORS  
SU NOV 9  
0: AM  
33133  
BG IMPERIO SC 8366 BC  -  0   FC GOLDEN STATE BLACK BK  -  1   GAME FORFEITED -HOME TEAM  
SU NOV 9  
8:00 AM  
33048  
SO CAL RUSH B95 BLACK BE  -  13   BRM BZ  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 13  
SU NOV 9  
8:00 AM  
33055  
OC KINGS WHITE BS  -  0   UIFC DOWNEY EAGLES B13 BC  -  2   HARGITT MIDDLE SCHOOL #1  
SU NOV 9  
8:00 AM  
33057  
PVSC EXILES RED BW  -  5   LAFC WHITE BK  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 4  
SU NOV 9  
8:00 AM  
33061  
SAS KICKERS BLUE BB  -  2   SANTA ANITA SC - BLUE BK  -  4   NORTHSIDE PARK  
SU NOV 9  
8:00 AM  
33069  
OSC FURY BO  -  3   GUADALAJARA ATLAS UNITED BN  -  0   SANTIAGO CHARTER SCH #1  
SU NOV 9  
8:00 AM  
33076  
ELSINORE VYSC B95 WIL FC BD  -  1   CELTIC HIBS BE  -  5   CELTIC PARK 1 (ST PAT)  
SU NOV 9  
8:00 AM  
33081  
COACHELLA VALLEY CHIVAS BD  -  7   MOORPARK EXPRESS BA  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 9  
SU NOV 9  
8:00 AM  
33087  
OYSA WAVE BLUE BA  -  3   FRAM CQ WHITE BW  -  1   RIVER RIDGE #1  
SU NOV 9  
8:00 AM  
33090  
WCS ACADEMY BU13 BZ  -  4   VALLEY UNITED BLACK BB  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 14  
SU NOV 9  
8:00 AM  
33093  
PCSC B95 WHITE BW  -  2   FOOTHILL STORM BK  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 12  
SU NOV 9  
8:00 AM  
33099  
FC GOLDEN STATE WHITE BK  -  6   EMPIRE SC B95 WHITE BG  -  1   JC HUBER PARK  
SU NOV 9  
8:00 AM  
33107  
SANTA MONICA UTD. BLUE BZ  -  0   CUSC 95 BLUE BO  -  5   SANTA MONICA HS #1  
SU NOV 9  
8:00 AM  
33117  
DESERT UNITED BD  -  1   FC BARCELONA BK  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 11  
SU NOV 9  
8:00 AM  
33120  
CHIVAS JR USA SC BE  -  3   BARCELONA CALIFORNIA BB  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 17  
SU NOV 9  
8:00 AM  
33130  
MILAN USA AMBROSINI BN  -  0   MOORPARK EXPRESS WHITE BB  -  5   CAMPUS CANYON PARK  
SU NOV 9  
9:30 AM  
33051  
APEX SC B95 BA  -  3   BEACH B95 BW  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 13  
SU NOV 9  
9:30 AM  
33066  
GRANADA UNITED RED BB  -  7   CANYON FC BG  -  0   EL RANCHO  
SU NOV 9  
9:30 AM  
33072  
NORTH COUNTY WARRIORS BG  -  1   DBWV UNITED WHITE BC  -  0   JORDAN DAVID STAR JR HS 1  
SU NOV 9  
9:30 AM  
33078  
UIFC INDEPENDIENTE BLACK BC  -  5   MATRIX SC TITANS BE  -  0   HARGITT MIDDLE SCHOOL #1  
SU NOV 9  
9:30 AM  
33084  
PUMAS BE  -  17   SIMI VALLEY CHIVAS USA SC BZ  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 4  
SU NOV 9  
9:30 AM  
33096  
SAN CLEMENTE UNITED BS  -  1   NHB FC BO  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 6  
SU NOV 9  
9:30 AM  
33102  
VC FUSION YSA BB  -  4   RIVERSIDE MGFM MUSTANGS BD  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 11  
SU NOV 9  
9:30 AM  
33108  
LEGENDS FC BLACK BG  -  8   CRESCENTA VALLEY SC BZ  -  0   RINCON PARK  
SU NOV 9  
9:30 AM  
33111  
SCV MAGIC BN  -  4   FC LONG BEACH BW  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 17  
SU NOV 9  
9:30 AM  
33114  
CLAREMONT STARS BC  -  8   FC IRVINE STRIKE BS  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 3  
SU NOV 9  
9:30 AM  
33123  
OXNARD PAL NACIONAL BA  -  4   NEWPORT MESA SC BO  -  1   JC HUBER PARK  
SU NOV 9  
9:30 AM  
33126  
CITY EAGLES BZ  -  2   CORONA UNITED BG  -  1   EAGLE GLEN PARK 2  
SU NOV 9  
11:00 AM  
33049  
BRM BZ  -  1   IUSC BRASIL 8067 BD  -  5   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 13  
SU NOV 9  
11:00 AM  
33054  
PCSC B95 BLUE BZ  -  2   OC KINGS WHITE BS  -  0   HARGITT MIDDLE SCHOOL #1  
SU NOV 9  
11:00 AM  
33058  
LAFC WHITE BK  -  0   CLAREMONT STARS - RED BG  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 4  
SU NOV 9  
11:00 AM  
33070  
GUADALAJARA ATLAS UNITED BN  -  1   SO CAL GUNNERS LAGUNA FC BW  -  0   SANTIAGO CHARTER SCH #1  
SU NOV 9  
11:00 AM  
33082  
MOORPARK EXPRESS BA  -  0   DBWV UNITED BC  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 9  
SU NOV 9  
11:00 AM  
33088  
FRAM CQ WHITE BW  -  2   CHELSEA SC B95 BG  -  2   RIVER RIDGE #1  
SU NOV 9  
11:00 AM  
33091  
VALLEY UNITED BLACK BB  -  0   NORTH IRVINE SC BO  -  9   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 14  
SU NOV 9  
11:00 AM  
33094  
FOOTHILL STORM BK  -  1   N.V.S.C. BU-13 WHITE BB  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 12  
SU NOV 9  
11:00 AM  
33100  
EMPIRE SC B95 WHITE BG  -  0   UNITED FC WHITE BS  -  4   JC HUBER PARK  
SU NOV 9  
11:00 AM  
33105  
CUSC 95 BLUE BO  -  3   APEX SC B95 WHITE BA  -  0   SANTA MONICA HS #1  
SU NOV 9  
11:00 AM  
33118  
FC BARCELONA BK  -  2   BG IMPERIO SC 8326 BC  -  4   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 11  
SU NOV 9  
11:00 AM  
33121  
BARCELONA CALIFORNIA BB  -  1   SCU BLUE BN  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 17  
SU NOV 9  
11:00 AM  
33129  
PCSC B95 BW  -  4   MILAN USA AMBROSINI BN  -  0   CAMPUS CANYON PARK  
SU NOV 9  
11:30 AM  
33060  
LAGUNA NIGUEL SC WHITE BS  -  8   SAS KICKERS BLUE BB  -  0   NORTHSIDE PARK  
SU NOV 9  
11:30 AM  
33075  
GUADALAJARA SF FIRE BN  -  5   ELSINORE VYSC B95 WIL FC BD  -  1   CELTIC PARK 1 (ST PAT)  
SU NOV 9  
11:30 AM  
33063  
NECAXA USA BK  -  7   FC IRVINE ELITE BO  -  0   HICKS CANYON A  
SU NOV 9  
12:30 PM  
33052  
BEACH B95 BW  -  0   RIALTO FIRE BE  -  4   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 13  
SU NOV 9  
12:30 PM  
33068  
TUSTIN UNITED BS  -  2   GRANADA UNITED RED BB  -  5   EL RANCHO  
SU NOV 9  
12:30 PM  
33073  
DBWV UNITED WHITE BC  -  3   SSV BURBANK TIGERS BZ  -  1   JORDAN DAVID STAR JR HS 1  
SU NOV 9  
12:30 PM  
33079  
MATRIX SC TITANS BE  -  0   IUSC BRASIL 8424 BD  -  3   HARGITT MIDDLE SCHOOL #1  
SU NOV 9  
12:30 PM  
33085  
SIMI VALLEY CHIVAS USA SC BZ  -  0   BAKERSFIELD GUNNERS 96 BN  -  4   BLAST COMPLEX 4  
SU NOV 9  
12:30 PM  
33097  
NHB FC BO  -  0   VALLEY UNITED RED BK  -  4   OAKS POLO FIELD 6  
SU NOV 9  
12:30 PM  
33103  
RIVERSIDE MGFM MUSTANGS BD  -  0   SOUTH BAY GUNNERS BW  -  5   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 11  
SU NOV 9  
12:30 PM  
33109  
CRESCENTA VALLEY SC BZ  -  0   SAS KICKERS WHITE BA  -  10   RINCON PARK  
SU NOV 9  
12:30 PM  
33112  
FC LONG BEACH BW  -  0   FC MANCHESTER UNITED RED BE  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 17  
SU NOV 9  
12:30 PM  
33115  
FC IRVINE STRIKE BS  -  0   LOS GAUCHOS BD  -  10   OAKS POLO FIELD 3  
SU NOV 9  
12:30 PM  
33124  
NEWPORT MESA SC BO  -  0   EMPIRE SC B95 BLUE BG  -  7   JC HUBER PARK  
SU NOV 9  
12:30 PM  
33128  
CONQUISTAMERICA BO  -  4   CITY EAGLES BZ  -  0   EAGLE GLEN PARK 2  
SU NOV 9  
2:00 PM  
33050  
IUSC BRASIL 8067 BD  -  0   SO CAL RUSH B95 BLACK BE  -  9   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 13  
SU NOV 9  
2:00 PM  
33056  
UIFC DOWNEY EAGLES B13 BC  -  1   PCSC B95 BLUE BZ  -  3   HARGITT MIDDLE SCHOOL #1  
SU NOV 9  
2:00 PM  
33059  
CLAREMONT STARS - RED BG  -  0   PVSC EXILES RED BW  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 4  
SU NOV 9  
2:00 PM  
33071  
SO CAL GUNNERS LAGUNA FC BW  -  1   OSC FURY BO  -  1   SANTIAGO CHARTER SCH #1  
SU NOV 9  
2:00 PM  
33077  
CELTIC HIBS BE  -  3   GUADALAJARA SF FIRE BN  -  1   CELTIC PARK 1 (ST PAT)  
SU NOV 9  
2:00 PM  
33083  
DBWV UNITED BC  -  3   COACHELLA VALLEY CHIVAS BD  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 9  
SU NOV 9  
2:00 PM  
33089  
CHELSEA SC B95 BG  -  0   OYSA WAVE BLUE BA  -  2   RIVER RIDGE #1  
SU NOV 9  
2:00 PM  
33092  
NORTH IRVINE SC BO  -  0   WCS ACADEMY BU13 BZ  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 14  
SU NOV 9  
2:00 PM  
33095  
N.V.S.C. BU-13 WHITE BB  -  1   PCSC B95 WHITE BW  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 12  
SU NOV 9  
2:00 PM  
33101  
UNITED FC WHITE BS  -  1   FC GOLDEN STATE WHITE BK  -  3   JC HUBER PARK  
SU NOV 9  
2:00 PM  
33119  
BG IMPERIO SC 8326 BC  -  1   DESERT UNITED BD  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 11  
SU NOV 9  
2:00 PM  
33122  
SCU BLUE BN  -  1   CHIVAS JR USA SC BE  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 17  
SU NOV 9  
2:00 PM  
33131  
MOORPARK EXPRESS WHITE BB  -  0   PCSC B95 BW  -  3   CAMPUS CANYON PARK  
SU NOV 9  
2:15 PM  
33106  
APEX SC B95 WHITE BA  -  0   SANTA MONICA UTD. BLUE BZ  -  3   SANTA MONICA HS #1  
SU NOV 9  
2:30 PM  
33065  
N.V.S.C. BU-13 BLACK BB  -  0   NECAXA USA BK  -  7   HICKS CANYON A  
SU NOV 9  
2:45 PM  
33062  
SANTA ANITA SC - BLUE BK  -  3   LAGUNA NIGUEL SC WHITE BS  -  2   NORTHSIDE PARK  
SU NOV 9  
3:30 PM  
33053  
RIALTO FIRE BE  -  1   APEX SC B95 BA  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 13  
SU NOV 9  
3:30 PM  
33067  
CANYON FC BG  -  4   TUSTIN UNITED BS  -  0   EL RANCHO  
SU NOV 9  
3:30 PM  
33074  
SSV BURBANK TIGERS BZ  -  1   NORTH COUNTY WARRIORS BG  -  4   JORDAN DAVID STAR JR HS 1  
SU NOV 9  
3:30 PM  
33080  
IUSC BRASIL 8424 BD  -  0   UIFC INDEPENDIENTE BLACK BC  -  4   HARGITT MIDDLE SCHOOL #1  
SU NOV 9  
3:30 PM  
33086  
BAKERSFIELD GUNNERS 96 BN  -  0   PUMAS BE  -  5   BLAST COMPLEX 4  
SU NOV 9  
3:30 PM  
33098  
VALLEY UNITED RED BK  -  3   SAN CLEMENTE UNITED BS  -  2   OAKS POLO FIELD 6  
SU NOV 9  
3:30 PM  
33104  
SOUTH BAY GUNNERS BW  -  2   VC FUSION YSA BB  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 11  
SU NOV 9  
3:30 PM  
33110  
SAS KICKERS WHITE BA  -  3   LEGENDS FC BLACK BG  -  2   RINCON PARK  
SU NOV 9  
3:30 PM  
33113  
FC MANCHESTER UNITED RED BE  -  1   SCV MAGIC BN  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 17  
SU NOV 9  
3:30 PM  
33116  
LOS GAUCHOS BD  -  2   CLAREMONT STARS BC  -  3   OAKS POLO FIELD 3  
SU NOV 9  
3:30 PM  
33125  
EMPIRE SC B95 BLUE BG  -  4   OXNARD PAL NACIONAL BA  -  1   JC HUBER PARK  
SU NOV 9  
3:30 PM  
33127  
CORONA UNITED BG  -  0   CONQUISTAMERICA BO  -  1   EAGLE GLEN PARK 2  
SU NOV 9  
3:30 PM  
33134  
FC GOLDEN STATE BLACK BK  -  0   WEST COAST UNITED BLUE BS  -  3   DON JUAN AVILA ELEM. #2  
SU NOV 9  
5:30 PM  
33064  
FC IRVINE ELITE BO  -  0   N.V.S.C. BU-13 BLACK BB  -  1   HICKS CANYON A  
SU NOV 16  
0: AM  
33139  
SO CAL RUSH B95 BLACK BE  -  1   SO CAL/EL SEGUNDO GUNNERS SW  -  0   GAME FORFEITED-VISITORS  
SU NOV 16  
0: AM  
33140  
SO CAL/EL SEGUNDO GUNNERS SW  -  0   FC BARCELONA BLUE G  -  1   GAME FORFEITED -HOME TEAM  
SU NOV 16  
8:00 AM  
33148  
PVSC EXILES RED BW  -  4   CVU BLUE B95 SN  -  2   THOUSAND OAKS PARK #1  
SU NOV 16  
8:00 AM  
33163  
NORTH COUNTY WARRIORS BG  -  0   OYSA WAVE YELLOW SN  -  1   RIVER RIDGE #2  
SU NOV 16  
8:00 AM  
33166  
CELTIC HIBS BE  -  1   PACIFIC SOUTH VELOCITY SS  -  0   R.H. DANA ELEMENTARY  
SU NOV 16  
8:00 AM  
33184  
PCSC B95 WHITE BW  -  0   WOLFPACK BLUE SW  -  1   FVHS STADIUM FIELD  
SU NOV 16  
8:00 AM  
33216  
SCU DI-CASSAL SC  -  2   CONQUISTAMERICA BO  -  3   CELTIC PARK 2 (SHAMROCK)  
SU NOV 16  
8:30 AM  
33192  
SLAMMERS FC SES  -  3   SOUTH BAY GUNNERS BW  -  0   IRVINE TERRACE PARK  
SU NOV 16  
9:30 AM  
33141  
LEGENDS FC G  -  3   RIALTO FIRE BE  -  0   CELTIC PARK 2 (SHAMROCK)  
SU NOV 16  
9:30 AM  
33144  
CZ ELITE SOCCER G  -  4   PCSC B95 BLUE BZ  -  0   LA CANADA HS - JV  
SU NOV 16  
9:30 AM  
33153  
SANTA BARBARA SC UNITED G  -  4   NECAXA USA BK  -  1   BLAST COMPLEX 1  
SU NOV 16  
9:30 AM  
33156  
LAGUNA NIGUEL SC BLUE SES  -  6   GRANADA UNITED RED BB  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 6  
SU NOV 16  
9:30 AM  
33159  
LAFC SEN  -  3   OSC FURY BO  -  0   SANTA MONICA HS #1  
SU NOV 16  
9:30 AM  
33171  
GRANADA UNITED BLUE SEN  -  2   DBWV UNITED BC  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 11  
SU NOV 16  
9:30 AM  
33174  
WEST COAST UNITED SES  -  0   PUMAS BE  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 3  
SU NOV 16  
9:30 AM  
33180  
FULLERTON RANGERS WHITE SES  -  4   NORTH IRVINE SC BO  -  1   GRIJALVA PARK #1  
SU NOV 16  
9:30 AM  
33186  
ISC STRIKERS SES  -  5   VALLEY UNITED RED BK  -  0   MOIOLA  
SU NOV 16  
9:30 AM  
33195  
EAGLES SEN  -  0   CUSC 95 BLUE BO  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 9  
SU NOV 16  
9:30 AM  
33201  
ARSENAL FC WHITE SEN  -  0   SCV MAGIC BN  -  0   LANCASTER COMPLEX 29  
SU NOV 16  
9:30 AM  
33213  
OXNARD PAL BLUE SN  -  0   EMPIRE SC B95 BLUE BG  -  1   RIVER RIDGE #1  
SU NOV 16  
9:30 AM  
33219  
FC MANCHESTER UNITED SE  -  1   PCSC B95 BW  -  0   CAMPUS CANYON PARK  
SU NOV 16  
9:30 AM  
33210  
SLAMMERS NORTH SS  -  5   CHIVAS JR USA SC BE  -  0   MIRALESTE STADIUM/LOWER  
SU NOV 16  
11:00 AM  
33147  
NET RIPPERS G  -  1   PVSC EXILES RED BW  -  1   THOUSAND OAKS PARK #1  
SU NOV 16  
11:00 AM  
33162  
CYPRESS FC BLUE SES  -  1   NORTH COUNTY WARRIORS BG  -  0   RIVER RIDGE #2  
SU NOV 16  
11:00 AM  
33165  
FC BARCELONA RED SEN  -  4   CELTIC HIBS BE  -  0   R.H. DANA ELEMENTARY  
SU NOV 16  
11:00 AM  
33183  
FONTANA CHIVAS ZORRITOS SEN  -  4   PCSC B95 WHITE BW  -  2   FVHS STADIUM FIELD  
SU NOV 16  
11:00 AM  
33193  
SOUTH BAY GUNNERS BW  -  1   SAS KICKERS SN  -  0   IRVINE TERRACE PARK  
SU NOV 16  
11:00 AM  
33217  
CONQUISTAMERICA BO  -  1   CELTIC HOOPS SE  -  3   CELTIC PARK 2 (SHAMROCK)  
SU NOV 16  
12:30 PM  
33142  
RIALTO FIRE BE  -  0   CELTIC HARPS SE  -  3   CELTIC PARK 2 (SHAMROCK)  
SU NOV 16  
12:30 PM  
33145  
PCSC B95 BLUE BZ  -  1   LAFC BLACK SC  -  2   LA CANADA HS - JV  
SU NOV 16  
12:30 PM  
33154  
NECAXA USA BK  -  0   PATEADORES WHITE SS  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 1  
SU NOV 16  
12:30 PM  
33157  
GRANADA UNITED RED BB  -  2   FC MORENO VALLEY HEAT SE  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 6  
SU NOV 16  
12:30 PM  
33160  
OSC FURY BO  -  0   SANTA MONICA UTD. B95 SC  -  1   SANTA MONICA HS #1  
SU NOV 16  
12:30 PM  
33172  
DBWV UNITED BC  -  0   CANYON PSA BU13 SE  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 11  
SU NOV 16  
12:30 PM  
33175  
PUMAS BE  -  3   SANTA ANITA SC SC  -  1   BLAST COMPLEX 3  
SU NOV 16  
12:30 PM  
33181  
NORTH IRVINE SC BO  -  1   ORANGE COUNTY PREMIER SS  -  6   GRIJALVA PARK #1  
SU NOV 16  
12:30 PM  
33187  
VALLEY UNITED RED BK  -  0   RAC MILAN SE  -  2   MOIOLA  
SU NOV 16  
12:30 PM  
33196  
CUSC 95 BLUE BO  -  4   OC KINGS SS  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 9  
SU NOV 16  
12:30 PM  
33202  
SCV MAGIC BN  -  0   AVSC AMBUSH SC  -  6   LANCASTER COMPLEX 29  
SU NOV 16  
12:30 PM  
33214  
EMPIRE SC B95 BLUE BG  -  1   GUADALAJARA BOCA JR SC  -  6   RIVER RIDGE #1  
SU NOV 16  
12:30 PM  
33221  
NEWBURY PARK BLACK CATS SN  -  0   FC MANCHESTER UNITED SE  -  2   CAMPUS CANYON PARK  
SU NOV 16  
2:00 PM  
33149  
CVU BLUE B95 SN  -  0   NET RIPPERS G  -  7   THOUSAND OAKS PARK #1  
SU NOV 16  
2:00 PM  
33164  
OYSA WAVE YELLOW SN  -  0   CYPRESS FC BLUE SES  -  5   RIVER RIDGE #2  
SU NOV 16  
2:00 PM  
33167  
PACIFIC SOUTH VELOCITY SS  -  0   FC BARCELONA RED SEN  -  3   R.H. DANA ELEMENTARY  
SU NOV 16  
2:00 PM  
33185  
WOLFPACK BLUE SW  -  1   FONTANA CHIVAS ZORRITOS SEN  -  1   FVHS STADIUM FIELD  
SU NOV 16  
2:00 PM  
33194  
SAS KICKERS SN  -  0   SLAMMERS FC SES  -  2   IRVINE TERRACE PARK  
SU NOV 16  
2:00 PM  
33218  
CELTIC HOOPS SE  -  5   SCU DI-CASSAL SC  -  1   CELTIC PARK 2 (SHAMROCK)  
SU NOV 16  
3:30 PM  
33143  
CELTIC HARPS SE  -  1   LEGENDS FC G  -  1   CELTIC PARK 2 (SHAMROCK)  
SU NOV 16  
3:30 PM  
33155  
PATEADORES WHITE SS  -  1   SANTA BARBARA SC UNITED G  -  3   BLAST COMPLEX 1  
SU NOV 16  
3:30 PM  
33158  
FC MORENO VALLEY HEAT SE  -  1   LAGUNA NIGUEL SC BLUE SES  -  4   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 6  
SU NOV 16  
3:30 PM  
33161  
SANTA MONICA UTD. B95 SC  -  1   LAFC SEN  -  0   SANTA MONICA HS #1  
SU NOV 16  
3:30 PM  
33173  
CANYON PSA BU13 SE  -  2   GRANADA UNITED BLUE SEN  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 11  
SU NOV 16  
3:30 PM  
33176  
SANTA ANITA SC SC  -  0   WEST COAST UNITED SES  -  3   BLAST COMPLEX 3  
SU NOV 16  
3:30 PM  
33182  
ORANGE COUNTY PREMIER SS  -  0   FULLERTON RANGERS WHITE SES  -  4   GRIJALVA PARK #1  
SU NOV 16  
3:30 PM  
33188  
RAC MILAN SE  -  3   ISC STRIKERS SES  -  3   MOIOLA  
SU NOV 16  
3:30 PM  
33197  
OC KINGS SS  -  1   EAGLES SEN  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 9  
SU NOV 16  
3:30 PM  
33203  
AVSC AMBUSH SC  -  2   ARSENAL FC WHITE SEN  -  1   LANCASTER COMPLEX 29  
SU NOV 16  
3:30 PM  
33215  
GUADALAJARA BOCA JR SC  -  2   OXNARD PAL BLUE SN  -  1   RIVER RIDGE #1  
SU NOV 16  
3:30 PM  
33220  
PCSC B95 BW  -  2   NEWBURY PARK BLACK CATS SN  -  2   CAMPUS CANYON PARK  
SA NOV 22  
8:00 AM  
33204  
AMERICA UNITED B95 SE  -  4   CLAREMONT STARS BC  -  1   WSC COMPLEX 2  
SA NOV 22  
8:00 AM  
33136  
NECAXA USA - RED BD  -  1   UNITED FC SS  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 15  
SA NOV 22  
8:00 AM  
33177  
REAL SO CAL WHITE SEN  -  3   OYSA WAVE BLUE BA  -  0   PIERCE COLLEGE 2  
SA NOV 22  
9:15 AM  
33189  
CITY PIBES DE ORO SEN  -  1   FC GOLDEN STATE WHITE BK  -  1   BIRMINGHAM HIGH SCHOOL #1  
SA NOV 22  
9:30 AM  
33207  
SOUTH BAY FORCE BLUE SW  -  0   BG IMPERIO SC 8326 BC  -  1   PIERCE COLLEGE 1  
SA NOV 22  
9:30 AM  
33138  
FC BARCELONA BLUE G  -  4   SO CAL RUSH B95 BLACK BE  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 3  
SA NOV 22  
9:30 AM  
33198  
SOUTH BAY FORCE BLACK SES  -  0   SAS KICKERS WHITE BA  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 4  
SA NOV 22  
9:30 AM  
33168  
PVSC EXILES BLACK SES  -  3   UIFC INDEPENDIENTE BLACK BC  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 12  
SA NOV 22  
9:30 AM  
33222  
UIFC- FIGHTERS SW  -  1   WEST COAST UNITED BLUE BS  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 15  
SA NOV 22  
9:30 AM  
33150  
PATEADORES BLUE G  -  7   SANTA ANITA SC - BLUE BK  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 2  
SA NOV 22  
11:00 AM  
33205  
CLAREMONT STARS BC  -  1   ASC EXPRESS B95LASSALETTE SS  -  2   WSC COMPLEX 2  
SA NOV 22  
11:00 AM  
33137  
UNITED FC SS  -  0   ARSENAL FC G  -  6   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 15  
SA NOV 22  
11:00 AM  
33178  
OYSA WAVE BLUE BA  -  2   REAL SANTA BARBARA SN  -  0   PIERCE COLLEGE 2  
SA NOV 22  
11:00 AM  
33211  
CHIVAS JR USA SC BE  -  0   FRAM CQ SW  -  1   BLAST COMPLEX 2  
SA NOV 22  
12 NOON  
33190  
FC GOLDEN STATE WHITE BK  -  0   LOS ANGELES RAMPAGE SC  -  1   BIRMINGHAM HIGH SCHOOL #1  
SA NOV 22  
12:30 PM  
33208  
BG IMPERIO SC 8326 BC  -  3   REAL SO CAL BLUE SN  -  4   PIERCE COLLEGE 1  
SA NOV 22  
12:30 PM  
33199  
SAS KICKERS WHITE BA  -  1   CYPRESS FC SW  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 4  
SA NOV 22  
12:30 PM  
33170  
NHB BLACK SW  -  0   PVSC EXILES BLACK SES  -  4   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 12  
SA NOV 22  
12:30 PM  
33146  
LAFC BLACK SC  -  0   CZ ELITE SOCCER G  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 3  
SA NOV 22  
12:30 PM  
33223  
WEST COAST UNITED BLUE BS  -  0   MVSC TITANS SS  -  5   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 15  
SA NOV 22  
12:30 PM  
33151  
SANTA ANITA SC - BLUE BK  -  1   SOUTH COAST BAYERN SW  -  4   BLAST COMPLEX 2  
SA NOV 22  
2:00 PM  
33206  
ASC EXPRESS B95LASSALETTE SS  -  2   AMERICA UNITED B95 SE  -  1   WSC COMPLEX 2  
SA NOV 22  
2:00 PM  
33135  
ARSENAL FC G  -  6   NECAXA USA - RED BD  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 15  
SA NOV 22  
2:00 PM  
33179  
REAL SANTA BARBARA SN  -  0   REAL SO CAL WHITE SEN  -  9   PIERCE COLLEGE 2  
SA NOV 22  
2:00 PM  
33212  
FRAM CQ SW  -  1   SLAMMERS NORTH SS  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 2  
SA NOV 22  
2:45 PM  
33191  
LOS ANGELES RAMPAGE SC  -  2   CITY PIBES DE ORO SEN  -  2   BIRMINGHAM HIGH SCHOOL #1  
SA NOV 22  
3:30 PM  
33209  
REAL SO CAL BLUE SN  -  0   SOUTH BAY FORCE BLUE SW  -  2   PIERCE COLLEGE 1  
SA NOV 22  
3:30 PM  
33200  
CYPRESS FC SW  -  2   SOUTH BAY FORCE BLACK SES  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 4  
SA NOV 22  
3:30 PM  
33169  
UIFC INDEPENDIENTE BLACK BC  -  2   NHB BLACK SW  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 12  
SA NOV 22  
3:30 PM  
33224  
MVSC TITANS SS  -  4   UIFC- FIGHTERS SW  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 15  
SA NOV 22  
3:30 PM  
33152  
SOUTH COAST BAYERN SW  -  0   PATEADORES BLUE G  -  5   BLAST COMPLEX 2  
• •  ROUND OF 32  • •
SU NOV 23  
8:00 AM  
35393  
PATEADORES BLUE G  -  2   SOUTH BAY FORCE BLUE SW  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 1  
SU NOV 23  
8:00 AM  
35389  
CZ ELITE SOCCER G  -  1   GUADALAJARA BOCA JR SC  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 2  
SU NOV 23  
8:00 AM  
35385  
FC BARCELONA BLUE G  -  4   FC MANCHESTER UNITED SE  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 3  
SU NOV 23  
8:00 AM  
35381  
WEST COAST FC G  -  5   CELTIC HARPS SE  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 4  
SU NOV 23  
9:30 AM  
35394  
SANTA MONICA UTD. B95 SC  -  3   CYPRESS FC SW  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 1  
SU NOV 23  
9:30 AM  
35390  
FC BARCELONA RED SEN  -  4   SLAMMERS FC SES  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 2  
SU NOV 23  
9:30 AM  
35386  
GRANADA UNITED BLUE SEN  -  0   ISC STRIKERS SES  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 3  
SU NOV 23  
9:30 AM  
35382  
REAL SO CAL WHITE SEN  -  1   FULLERTON RANGERS WHITE SES  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 4  
SU NOV 23  
11:00 AM  
35395  
SANTA BARBARA SC UNITED G  -  1   ASC EXPRESS B95LASSALETTE SS  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 1  
SU NOV 23  
11:00 AM  
35391  
NET RIPPERS G  -  3   FRAM CQ SW  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 2  
SU NOV 23  
11:00 AM  
35387  
LEGENDS FC G  -  3   CELTIC HOOPS SE  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 3  
SU NOV 23  
11:00 AM  
35383  
ARSENAL FC G  -  2   MVSC TITANS SS  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 4  
SU NOV 23  
12:30 PM  
35396  
LAGUNA NIGUEL SC BLUE SES  -  2   AVSC AMBUSH SC  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 1  
SU NOV 23  
12:30 PM  
35392  
CYPRESS FC BLUE SES  -  2   CUSC 95 BLUE BO  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 2  
SU NOV 23  
12:30 PM  
35388  
PVSC EXILES BLACK SES  -  2   LOS ANGELES RAMPAGE SC  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 3  
SU NOV 23  
12:30 PM  
35384  
WEST COAST UNITED SES  -  1   WOLFPACK BLUE SW  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 4  
• •  SWEET 16  • •
SU NOV 23  
2:00 PM  
36371  
SOUTH BAY FORCE BLUE SW  -  0   SANTA MONICA UTD. B95 SC  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 1  
SU NOV 23  
2:00 PM  
36369  
CZ ELITE SOCCER G  -  1   FC BARCELONA RED SEN  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 2  
SU NOV 23  
2:00 PM  
36367  
FC BARCELONA BLUE G  -  5   ISC STRIKERS SES  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 3  
SU NOV 23  
2:00 PM  
36365  
WEST COAST FC G  -  5   FULLERTON RANGERS WHITE SES  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 4  
SU NOV 23  
3:30 PM  
36372  
SANTA BARBARA SC UNITED G  -  0   LAGUNA NIGUEL SC BLUE SES  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 1  
SU NOV 23  
3:30 PM  
36370  
NET RIPPERS G  -  1   CYPRESS FC BLUE SES  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 2  
SU NOV 23  
3:30 PM  
36368  
LEGENDS FC G  -  2   PVSC EXILES BLACK SES  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 3  
SU NOV 23  
3:30 PM  
36366  
ARSENAL FC G  -  3   WEST COAST UNITED SES  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 4  
• •  QUARTER-FINALS  • •
SA DEC 6  
8:00 AM  
37333  
WEST COAST FC G  -  3   LAGUNA NIGUEL SC BLUE SES  -  4   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 7  
SA DEC 6  
9:30 AM  
37334  
ARSENAL FC G  -  3   SANTA MONICA UTD. B95 SC  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 7  
SA DEC 6  
11:00 AM  
37335  
FC BARCELONA BLUE G  -  3   NET RIPPERS G  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 7  
SA DEC 6  
12:30 PM  
37336  
LEGENDS FC G  -  2   FC BARCELONA RED SEN  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 7  
• •  SEMI-FINALS  • •
SU DEC 7  
8:00 AM  
38318  
ARSENAL FC G  -  0   FC BARCELONA BLUE G  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 3  
SU DEC 7  
8:00 AM  
38317  
LAGUNA NIGUEL SC BLUE SES  -  2   LEGENDS FC G  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 2  
• •  CHAMPIONSHIP  • •
SU DEC 7  
1:00 PM  
39309  
LAGUNA NIGUEL SC BLUE SES  -  2   FC BARCELONA BLUE G  -  3   OAKS POLO FIELD 2  


    FC BARCELONA BLUE