2008

SCHEDULES AND SCORES
Boys U12

POOL WINNERS IN PURPLE
SCOREKEEPER: RUBEN ZEPEDA

POOL AA
SO CAL GUNNERS LAGUNA BW
CORONA EAGLES B96 NAVY BG
CITY BAMBINOS DE ORO BN
POOL AB
ELITE FC NIGHTHAWKS BS
BEACH B96 WHITE BO
DBWV UNITED B96 BC
POOL AC
NORTH COUNTY RAMPAGE BK
SAS KICKERS BB
LOS GAUCHOS BE
POOL AD
REAL SO CAL BLACK BB
NORTH IRVINE SC BK
PCSC B96 BW
POOL AE
CRSC BRIGADE '96 BO
PACIFIC SOUTH XTREME BS
AC BREA BK
POOL AF
CORONA EAGLES B96 BG
PVSC EXILES RED BW
PACIFIC SOUTH FOCUS BS
POOL AG
LAFC WHITE BN
CLAREMONT STARS BC
CVU BLUE 96 BB
POOL AH
FC GOLDEN STATE BLACK BC
FONTANA INTL.ZORRITOS BE
CRUZ AZUL USA BO
POOL AI
FONTANA INTL. EMPIRE BE
SCV MAGIC BN
LEGENDS FC WHITE BG
POOL AJ
COASTAL VALLEY BARCELONA BA
PENYA BARCELONA ACADEMY BG
FC BARCELONA BLUE BN
POOL AK
GALAXY ALLIANCE 96 BW
HG EAGLES FC BO
FC GOLDEN STATE WHITE BC
POOL AL
MKSC DYNAMO BS
TUSTIN UNITED BK
REAL MADRID FC BE
POOL AM
CANYON FC BK
SAN CLEMENTE UNITED BS
SO CAL/EL SEGUNDO GUNNERS BW
POOL AN
SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE BB
GALAXY ALLIANCE 96 BLUE BW
UNITED FC BS
POOL AO
THE X-TREME GUNNERS BO
VC FUSION YSA BA
TUSTIN PREMIER BLACK BK
POOL AP
COLTON AMERICA BG
IUSC BRASIL BLUE BE
SIMI VALLEY CHIVAS USA BB
POOL AQ
CZ ELITE SOCCER WHITE BN
JUVENTUS FC - WHITE BC
EMPIRE SC B12 BG
POOL AR
CROWN CITY UNITED B'96 BC
N.V.S.C. BU-12 BLACK BN
VC FUSION YSA ORANGE BA
POOL AS
WCS ACADEMY BW
ELSINORE VYSC B96 ROMA BG
LA VERNE LAZERS BU12 BC
POOL AT
COACHELLAVALLEY SANMARCOS BE
UIFC SPARTANS BO
SOUTH BAY FORCE BLUE BW
POOL AU
ELITE FC STAMPEDE BS
CHELSEA SC B96 BK
CYPRESS FC BLUE BO
POOL AV
FULLERTON RANGERS BLUE SES
EAGLES BU12 SN
COACHELLA VALLEY CHIVAS BE
POOL AW
REAL SO CAL WHITE SEN
NEWPORT MESA SC - WHITE SS
VC FUSION YSA DMS11 BA
POOL AX
FC BLADES B96 SES
SO CAL RUSH B96 NIKE SE
SO CAL GUNNERS LAGUNA BW
POOL AY
FC MANCHESTER UNITED SEN
OXNARD PAL SN
ELITE FC NIGHTHAWKS BS
POOL AZ
PVSC EXILES BLACK SES
SANTA ANA DSP ARSENAL SS
SAS KICKERS BB
POOL BA
ARSENAL FC-S SEN
CANYON PSA BU12 SE
NORTH IRVINE SC BK
POOL BB
SANTA MONICA UTD. BLUE SES
GUADALAJARA BOCA JR SN
CRSC BRIGADE '96 BO
POOL BC
REAL SO CAL BLUE SEN
NHB BLACK SS
CORONA EAGLES B96 BG
POOL BD
FRAM CQ SES
BEACH B96 BLACK SW
CLAREMONT STARS BC
POOL BE
CELTIC HARPS SEN
PARIS SAINT-GERMAIN SE
FC GOLDEN STATE BLACK BC
POOL BF
LEGENDS FC BLACK SES
PALMDALE THUNDER SN
FONTANA INTL. EMPIRE BE
POOL BG
LAFC BLACK SEN
LAGUNA NIGUEL SC SS
COASTAL VALLEY BARCELONA BA
POOL BH
SLAMMERS FC SES
SOUTH BAY GUNNERS BU12 SW
HG EAGLES FC BO
POOL BI
REAL CALIFORNIA FC BLACK SEN
ORANGE COUNTY PREMIER SE
MKSC DYNAMO BS
POOL BJ
NHB FC SES
N.V.S.C. BU-12 WHITE SN
CANYON FC BK
POOL BK
FC BARCELONA RED SEN
WEST COAST UNITED SS
SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE BB
POOL BL
CORINTHIANS TITANS SE
SOUTH BAY GUNNERS TIGRES SW
VC FUSION YSA BA
POOL BM
SANTA MONICA UTD. B96 SW
FOOTHILL STORM SE
COLTON AMERICA BG
POOL BN
SOUTH COAST BAYERN SS
LANCASTER RATTLERS SN
CZ ELITE SOCCER WHITE BN
POOL BO
LOS ANGELES RAMPAGE SN
WOLFPACK BLUE SS
N.V.S.C. BU-12 BLACK BN
POOL BP
CORONA UNITED SE
SOUTH BAY FORCE BLACK SW
ELSINORE VYSC B96 ROMA BG
POOL BQ
CYPRESS FC SW
RAC MILAN SE
COACHELLAVALLEY SANMARCOS BE
POOL BR
ISC STRIKERS BU12 SS
N.V.S.C. BU-12 BLUE SN
ELITE FC STAMPEDE BS

DATE
TIME  
GAME  
HOME VISITORS FIELD
SU NOV 9  
8:00 AM  
32367  
SO CAL GUNNERS LAGUNA BW  -  3   CITY BAMBINOS DE ORO BN  -  1   BLAST COMPLEX 1  
SU NOV 9  
8:00 AM  
32376  
REAL SO CAL BLACK BB  -  3   PCSC B96 BW  -  1   PIERCE COLLEGE 1  
SU NOV 9  
8:00 AM  
32391  
FONTANA INTL. EMPIRE BE  -  1   LEGENDS FC WHITE BG  -  0   RUBEN S AYALA PARK #9  
SU NOV 9  
8:00 AM  
32397  
GALAXY ALLIANCE 96 BW  -  5   FC GOLDEN STATE WHITE BC  -  2   MACARTHUR FIELD  
SU NOV 9  
8:00 AM  
32403  
CANYON FC BK  -  4   SO CAL/EL SEGUNDO GUNNERS BW  -  0   EL RANCHO  
SU NOV 9  
8:00 AM  
32406  
SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE BB  -  0   UNITED FC BS  -  0   WOOD RANCH  
SU NOV 9  
8:00 AM  
32409  
THE X-TREME GUNNERS BO  -  1   TUSTIN PREMIER BLACK BK  -  0   HILLVIEW HIGH SCHOOL  
SU NOV 9  
8:00 AM  
32414  
IUSC BRASIL BLUE BE  -  0   COLTON AMERICA BG  -  2   FAIRWAY PARK  
SU NOV 9  
8:00 AM  
32415  
CZ ELITE SOCCER WHITE BN  -  0   EMPIRE SC B12 BG  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 10  
SU NOV 9  
8:00 AM  
32425  
SOUTH BAY FORCE BLUE BW  -  0   UIFC SPARTANS BO  -  4   HARGITT MIDDLE SCHOOL #2  
SU NOV 9  
9:30 AM  
32370  
ELITE FC NIGHTHAWKS BS  -  3   DBWV UNITED B96 BC  -  0   WALNUT COMPLEX 3  
SU NOV 9  
9:30 AM  
32379  
CRSC BRIGADE '96 BO  -  4   AC BREA BK  -  0   BREA JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL  
SU NOV 9  
9:30 AM  
32385  
LAFC WHITE BN  -  2   CVU BLUE 96 BB  -  1   THOUSAND OAKS PARK #1  
SU NOV 9  
9:30 AM  
32388  
FC GOLDEN STATE BLACK BC  -  1   CRUZ AZUL USA BO  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 1  
SU NOV 9  
9:30 AM  
32394  
COASTAL VALLEY BARCELONA BA  -  1   FC BARCELONA BLUE BN  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 15  
SU NOV 9  
9:30 AM  
32418  
CROWN CITY UNITED B'96 BC  -  8   VC FUSION YSA ORANGE BA  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 10  
SU NOV 9  
9:30 AM  
32422  
LA VERNE LAZERS BU12 BC  -  0   ELSINORE VYSC B96 ROMA BG  -  4   ALBERHILL RANCH COMPLEX 1  
SU NOV 9  
9:30 AM  
32427  
ELITE FC STAMPEDE BS  -  4   CYPRESS FC BLUE BO  -  0   MORRIS ELEMENTARY  
SU NOV 9  
9:30 AM  
32401  
REAL MADRID FC BE  -  1   TUSTIN UNITED BK  -  2   CURRIE MIDDLE SCHOOL  
SU NOV 9  
9:45 AM  
32373  
NORTH COUNTY RAMPAGE BK  -  2   LOS GAUCHOS BE  -  1   RANCHO SANTA SUSANA #2  
SU NOV 9  
11:00 AM  
32368  
CITY BAMBINOS DE ORO BN  -  3   CORONA EAGLES B96 NAVY BG  -  2   BLAST COMPLEX 1  
SU NOV 9  
11:00 AM  
32377  
PCSC B96 BW  -  0   NORTH IRVINE SC BK  -  1   PIERCE COLLEGE 1  
SU NOV 9  
11:00 AM  
32392  
LEGENDS FC WHITE BG  -  1   SCV MAGIC BN  -  1   RUBEN S AYALA PARK #9  
SU NOV 9  
11:00 AM  
32398  
FC GOLDEN STATE WHITE BC  -  0   HG EAGLES FC BO  -  5   MACARTHUR FIELD  
SU NOV 9  
11:00 AM  
32404  
SO CAL/EL SEGUNDO GUNNERS BW  -  0   SAN CLEMENTE UNITED BS  -  5   EL RANCHO  
SU NOV 9  
11:00 AM  
32407  
UNITED FC BS  -  1   GALAXY ALLIANCE 96 BLUE BW  -  1   WOOD RANCH  
SU NOV 9  
11:00 AM  
32410  
TUSTIN PREMIER BLACK BK  -  0   VC FUSION YSA BA  -  5   HILLVIEW HIGH SCHOOL  
SU NOV 9  
11:00 AM  
32412  
COLTON AMERICA BG  -  4   SIMI VALLEY CHIVAS USA BB  -  0   FAIRWAY PARK  
SU NOV 9  
11:00 AM  
32416  
EMPIRE SC B12 BG  -  1   JUVENTUS FC - WHITE BC  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 10  
SU NOV 9  
11:30 AM  
32382  
CORONA EAGLES B96 BG  -  0   PACIFIC SOUTH FOCUS BS  -  0   CITRUS PARK #1  
SU NOV 9  
11:30 AM  
32424  
COACHELLAVALLEY SANMARCOS BE  -  3   SOUTH BAY FORCE BLUE BW  -  3   HARGITT MIDDLE SCHOOL #2  
SU NOV 9  
12:30 PM  
32372  
BEACH B96 WHITE BO  -  1   ELITE FC NIGHTHAWKS BS  -  5   WALNUT COMPLEX 3  
SU NOV 9  
12:30 PM  
32374  
LOS GAUCHOS BE  -  0   SAS KICKERS BB  -  3   RANCHO SANTA SUSANA #2  
SU NOV 9  
12:30 PM  
32380  
AC BREA BK  -  0   PACIFIC SOUTH XTREME BS  -  2   BREA JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL  
SU NOV 9  
12:30 PM  
32386  
CVU BLUE 96 BB  -  0   CLAREMONT STARS BC  -  1   THOUSAND OAKS PARK #1  
SU NOV 9  
12:30 PM  
32389  
CRUZ AZUL USA BO  -  1   FONTANA INTL.ZORRITOS BE  -  2   BLAST COMPLEX 1  
SU NOV 9  
12:30 PM  
32395  
FC BARCELONA BLUE BN  -  1   PENYA BARCELONA ACADEMY BG  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 15  
SU NOV 9  
12:30 PM  
32419  
VC FUSION YSA ORANGE BA  -  0   N.V.S.C. BU-12 BLACK BN  -  12   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 10  
SU NOV 9  
12:30 PM  
32421  
WCS ACADEMY BW  -  6   LA VERNE LAZERS BU12 BC  -  2   ALBERHILL RANCH COMPLEX 1  
SU NOV 9  
12:30 PM  
32428  
CYPRESS FC BLUE BO  -  0   CHELSEA SC B96 BK  -  2   MORRIS ELEMENTARY  
SU NOV 9  
12:30 PM  
32400  
MKSC DYNAMO BS  -  1   REAL MADRID FC BE  -  1   CURRIE MIDDLE SCHOOL  
SU NOV 9  
2:00 PM  
32369  
CORONA EAGLES B96 NAVY BG  -  1   SO CAL GUNNERS LAGUNA BW  -  5   BLAST COMPLEX 1  
SU NOV 9  
2:00 PM  
32378  
NORTH IRVINE SC BK  -  0   REAL SO CAL BLACK BB  -  0   PIERCE COLLEGE 1  
SU NOV 9  
2:00 PM  
32393  
SCV MAGIC BN  -  0   FONTANA INTL. EMPIRE BE  -  3   RUBEN S AYALA PARK #9  
SU NOV 9  
2:00 PM  
32399  
HG EAGLES FC BO  -  0   GALAXY ALLIANCE 96 BW  -  0   MACARTHUR FIELD  
SU NOV 9  
2:00 PM  
32405  
SAN CLEMENTE UNITED BS  -  1   CANYON FC BK  -  3   EL RANCHO  
SU NOV 9  
2:00 PM  
32408  
GALAXY ALLIANCE 96 BLUE BW  -  1   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE BB  -  3   WOOD RANCH  
SU NOV 9  
2:00 PM  
32411  
VC FUSION YSA BA  -  1   THE X-TREME GUNNERS BO  -  0   HILLVIEW HIGH SCHOOL  
SU NOV 9  
2:00 PM  
32413  
SIMI VALLEY CHIVAS USA BB  -  0   IUSC BRASIL BLUE BE  -  5   FAIRWAY PARK  
SU NOV 9  
2:00 PM  
32417  
JUVENTUS FC - WHITE BC  -  0   CZ ELITE SOCCER WHITE BN  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 10  
SU NOV 9  
2:15 PM  
32383  
PACIFIC SOUTH FOCUS BS  -  0   PVSC EXILES RED BW  -  1   CITRUS PARK #1  
SU NOV 9  
3:00 PM  
32426  
UIFC SPARTANS BO  -  2   COACHELLAVALLEY SANMARCOS BE  -  3   HARGITT MIDDLE SCHOOL #2  
SU NOV 9  
3:30 PM  
32371  
DBWV UNITED B96 BC  -  1   BEACH B96 WHITE BO  -  1   WALNUT COMPLEX 3  
SU NOV 9  
3:30 PM  
32375  
SAS KICKERS BB  -  1   NORTH COUNTY RAMPAGE BK  -  0   RANCHO SANTA SUSANA #2  
SU NOV 9  
3:30 PM  
32381  
PACIFIC SOUTH XTREME BS  -  1   CRSC BRIGADE '96 BO  -  6   BREA JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL  
SU NOV 9  
3:30 PM  
32387  
CLAREMONT STARS BC  -  1   LAFC WHITE BN  -  1   THOUSAND OAKS PARK #1  
SU NOV 9  
3:30 PM  
32390  
FONTANA INTL.ZORRITOS BE  -  1   FC GOLDEN STATE BLACK BC  -  2   BLAST COMPLEX 1  
SU NOV 9  
3:30 PM  
32396  
PENYA BARCELONA ACADEMY BG  -  0   COASTAL VALLEY BARCELONA BA  -  4   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 15  
SU NOV 9  
3:30 PM  
32402  
TUSTIN UNITED BK  -  0   MKSC DYNAMO BS  -  1   CURRIE MIDDLE SCHOOL  
SU NOV 9  
3:30 PM  
32420  
N.V.S.C. BU-12 BLACK BN  -  2   CROWN CITY UNITED B'96 BC  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 10  
SU NOV 9  
3:30 PM  
32423  
ELSINORE VYSC B96 ROMA BG  -  2   WCS ACADEMY BW  -  0   ALBERHILL RANCH COMPLEX 1  
SU NOV 9  
3:30 PM  
32429  
CHELSEA SC B96 BK  -  1   ELITE FC STAMPEDE BS  -  5   MORRIS ELEMENTARY  
SU NOV 9  
5:00 PM  
32384  
PVSC EXILES RED BW  -  0   CORONA EAGLES B96 BG  -  1   CITRUS PARK #1  
SU NOV 16  
8:00 AM  
32439  
FC MANCHESTER UNITED SEN  -  6   ELITE FC NIGHTHAWKS BS  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 1  
SU NOV 16  
8:00 AM  
32448  
SANTA MONICA UTD. BLUE SES  -  0   CRSC BRIGADE '96 BO  -  0   SANTA MONICA HS #1  
SU NOV 16  
8:00 AM  
32457  
CELTIC HARPS SEN  -  2   FC GOLDEN STATE BLACK BC  -  0   CELTIC PARK 1 (ST PAT)  
SU NOV 16  
8:00 AM  
32463  
LAFC BLACK SEN  -  4   COASTAL VALLEY BARCELONA BA  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 2  
SU NOV 16  
8:00 AM  
32478  
CORINTHIANS TITANS SE  -  0   VC FUSION YSA BA  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 12  
SU NOV 16  
8:30 AM  
32466  
SLAMMERS FC SES  -  0   HG EAGLES FC BO  -  0   LINCOLN ATHLETIC CENTER 3  
SU NOV 16  
9:30 AM  
32442  
PVSC EXILES BLACK SES  -  3   SAS KICKERS BB  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 10  
SU NOV 16  
9:30 AM  
32454  
FRAM CQ SES  -  4   CLAREMONT STARS BC  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 14  
SU NOV 16  
9:30 AM  
32469  
REAL CALIFORNIA FC BLACK SEN  -  0   MKSC DYNAMO BS  -  0   MONTE VISTA #1  
SU NOV 16  
9:30 AM  
32475  
FC BARCELONA RED SEN  -  2   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE BB  -  1   DON JUAN AVILA ELEM. #2  
SU NOV 16  
9:30 AM  
32481  
SANTA MONICA UTD. B96 SW  -  1   COLTON AMERICA BG  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 13  
SU NOV 16  
9:30 AM  
32484  
SOUTH COAST BAYERN SS  -  7   CZ ELITE SOCCER WHITE BN  -  2   LANCASTER COMPLEX 25  
SU NOV 16  
9:30 AM  
32488  
N.V.S.C. BU-12 BLACK BN  -  1   WOLFPACK BLUE SS  -  3   FVHS STADIUM FIELD  
SU NOV 16  
9:30 AM  
32490  
CORONA UNITED SE  -  0   ELSINORE VYSC B96 ROMA BG  -  0   EAGLE GLEN PARK 2  
SU NOV 16  
9:30 AM  
32496  
ISC STRIKERS BU12 SS  -  2   ELITE FC STAMPEDE BS  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 3  
SU NOV 16  
9:30 AM  
32472  
NHB FC SES  -  1   CANYON FC BK  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 4  
SU NOV 16  
9:45 AM  
32433  
REAL SO CAL WHITE SEN  -  2   VC FUSION YSA DMS11 BA  -  0   BONITA CANYON SPORTS PK 5  
SU NOV 16  
11:00 AM  
32440  
ELITE FC NIGHTHAWKS BS  -  3   OXNARD PAL SN  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 1  
SU NOV 16  
11:00 AM  
32449  
CRSC BRIGADE '96 BO  -  0   GUADALAJARA BOCA JR SN  -  3   SANTA MONICA HS #1  
SU NOV 16  
11:00 AM  
32458  
FC GOLDEN STATE BLACK BC  -  4   PARIS SAINT-GERMAIN SE  -  0   CELTIC PARK 1 (ST PAT)  
SU NOV 16  
11:00 AM  
32464  
COASTAL VALLEY BARCELONA BA  -  0   LAGUNA NIGUEL SC SS  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 2  
SU NOV 16  
11:00 AM  
32479  
VC FUSION YSA BA  -  0   SOUTH BAY GUNNERS TIGRES SW  -  4   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 12  
SU NOV 16  
11:30 AM  
32436  
FC BLADES B96 SES  -  1   SO CAL GUNNERS LAGUNA BW  -  0   HICKS CANYON A  
SU NOV 16  
11:45 AM  
32467  
HG EAGLES FC BO  -  2   SOUTH BAY GUNNERS BU12 SW  -  1   LINCOLN ATHLETIC CENTER 3  
SU NOV 16  
12:30 PM  
32434  
VC FUSION YSA DMS11 BA  -  0   NEWPORT MESA SC - WHITE SS  -  0   BONITA CANYON SPORTS PK 5  
SU NOV 16  
12:30 PM  
32443  
SAS KICKERS BB  -  4   SANTA ANA DSP ARSENAL SS  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 10  
SU NOV 16  
12:30 PM  
32455  
CLAREMONT STARS BC  -  0   BEACH B96 BLACK SW  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 14  
SU NOV 16  
12:30 PM  
32470  
MKSC DYNAMO BS  -  1   ORANGE COUNTY PREMIER SE  -  3   MONTE VISTA #1  
SU NOV 16  
12:30 PM  
32473  
CANYON FC BK  -  0   N.V.S.C. BU-12 WHITE SN  -  1   BLAST COMPLEX 4  
SU NOV 16  
12:30 PM  
32476  
SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE BB  -  0   WEST COAST UNITED SS  -  2   DON JUAN AVILA ELEM. #2  
SU NOV 16  
12:30 PM  
32482  
COLTON AMERICA BG  -  0   FOOTHILL STORM SE  -  4   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 13  
SU NOV 16  
12:30 PM  
32485  
CZ ELITE SOCCER WHITE BN  -  1   LANCASTER RATTLERS SN  -  6   LANCASTER COMPLEX 25  
SU NOV 16  
12:30 PM  
32487  
LOS ANGELES RAMPAGE SN  -  2   N.V.S.C. BU-12 BLACK BN  -  1   FVHS STADIUM FIELD  
SU NOV 16  
12:30 PM  
32491  
ELSINORE VYSC B96 ROMA BG  -  0   SOUTH BAY FORCE BLACK SW  -  0   EAGLE GLEN PARK 2  
SU NOV 16  
12:30 PM  
32498  
N.V.S.C. BU-12 BLUE SN  -  3   ISC STRIKERS BU12 SS  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 3  
SU NOV 16  
2:00 PM  
32441  
OXNARD PAL SN  -  2   FC MANCHESTER UNITED SEN  -  7   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 1  
SU NOV 16  
2:00 PM  
32450  
GUADALAJARA BOCA JR SN  -  1   SANTA MONICA UTD. BLUE SES  -  0   SANTA MONICA HS #1  
SU NOV 16  
2:00 PM  
32459  
PARIS SAINT-GERMAIN SE  -  1   CELTIC HARPS SEN  -  9   CELTIC PARK 1 (ST PAT)  
SU NOV 16  
2:00 PM  
32465  
LAGUNA NIGUEL SC SS  -  3   LAFC BLACK SEN  -  3   BLAST COMPLEX 2  
SU NOV 16  
2:00 PM  
32480  
SOUTH BAY GUNNERS TIGRES SW  -  2   CORINTHIANS TITANS SE  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 12  
SU NOV 16  
2:30 PM  
32437  
SO CAL GUNNERS LAGUNA BW  -  2   SO CAL RUSH B96 NIKE SE  -  1   HICKS CANYON A  
SU NOV 16  
3:00 PM  
32468  
SOUTH BAY GUNNERS BU12 SW  -  0   SLAMMERS FC SES  -  5   LINCOLN ATHLETIC CENTER 3  
SU NOV 16  
3:30 PM  
32435  
NEWPORT MESA SC - WHITE SS  -  0   REAL SO CAL WHITE SEN  -  4   BONITA CANYON SPORTS PK 5  
SU NOV 16  
3:30 PM  
32444  
SANTA ANA DSP ARSENAL SS  -  3   PVSC EXILES BLACK SES  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 10  
SU NOV 16  
3:30 PM  
32456  
BEACH B96 BLACK SW  -  1   FRAM CQ SES  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 14  
SU NOV 16  
3:30 PM  
32471  
ORANGE COUNTY PREMIER SE  -  1   REAL CALIFORNIA FC BLACK SEN  -  4   MONTE VISTA #1  
SU NOV 16  
3:30 PM  
32474  
N.V.S.C. BU-12 WHITE SN  -  2   NHB FC SES  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 4  
SU NOV 16  
3:30 PM  
32477  
WEST COAST UNITED SS  -  1   FC BARCELONA RED SEN  -  2   DON JUAN AVILA ELEM. #2  
SU NOV 16  
3:30 PM  
32483  
FOOTHILL STORM SE  -  1   SANTA MONICA UTD. B96 SW  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 13  
SU NOV 16  
3:30 PM  
32486  
LANCASTER RATTLERS SN  -  1   SOUTH COAST BAYERN SS  -  2   LANCASTER COMPLEX 25  
SU NOV 16  
3:30 PM  
32489  
WOLFPACK BLUE SS  -  0   LOS ANGELES RAMPAGE SN  -  2   FVHS STADIUM FIELD  
SU NOV 16  
3:30 PM  
32492  
SOUTH BAY FORCE BLACK SW  -  1   CORONA UNITED SE  -  1   EAGLE GLEN PARK 2  
SU NOV 16  
3:30 PM  
32497  
ELITE FC STAMPEDE BS  -  1   N.V.S.C. BU-12 BLUE SN  -  6   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 3  
SU NOV 16  
5:30 PM  
32438  
SO CAL RUSH B96 NIKE SE  -  2   FC BLADES B96 SES  -  1   HICKS CANYON A  
SA NOV 22  
8:00 AM  
32451  
REAL SO CAL BLUE SEN  -  1   CORONA EAGLES B96 BG  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 16  
SA NOV 22  
9:30 AM  
32445  
ARSENAL FC-S SEN  -  11   NORTH IRVINE SC BK  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 6  
SA NOV 22  
9:30 AM  
32493  
CYPRESS FC SW  -  5   COACHELLAVALLEY SANMARCOS BE  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 10  
SA NOV 22  
9:30 AM  
32460  
LEGENDS FC BLACK SES  -  1   FONTANA INTL. EMPIRE BE  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 11  
SA NOV 22  
9:30 AM  
32430  
FULLERTON RANGERS BLUE SES  -  1   COACHELLA VALLEY CHIVAS BE  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 13  
SA NOV 22  
11:00 AM  
32452  
CORONA EAGLES B96 BG  -  2   NHB BLACK SS  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 16  
SA NOV 22  
12:30 PM  
32446  
NORTH IRVINE SC BK  -  3   CANYON PSA BU12 SE  -  5   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 6  
SA NOV 22  
12:30 PM  
32494  
COACHELLAVALLEY SANMARCOS BE  -  0   RAC MILAN SE  -  7   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 10  
SA NOV 22  
12:30 PM  
32461  
FONTANA INTL. EMPIRE BE  -  1   PALMDALE THUNDER SN  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 11  
SA NOV 22  
12:30 PM  
32431  
COACHELLA VALLEY CHIVAS BE  -  2   EAGLES BU12 SN  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 13  
SA NOV 22  
2:00 PM  
32453  
NHB BLACK SS  -  0   REAL SO CAL BLUE SEN  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 16  
SA NOV 22  
3:30 PM  
32447  
CANYON PSA BU12 SE  -  2   ARSENAL FC-S SEN  -  6   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 6  
SA NOV 22  
3:30 PM  
32495  
RAC MILAN SE  -  2   CYPRESS FC SW  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 10  
SA NOV 22  
3:30 PM  
32462  
PALMDALE THUNDER SN  -  1   LEGENDS FC BLACK SES  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 11  
SA NOV 22  
3:30 PM  
32432  
EAGLES BU12 SN  -  0   FULLERTON RANGERS BLUE SES  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 13  
• •  ROUND OF 32  • •
SU NOV 23  
8:00 AM  
35349  
LAFC G  -  7   HG EAGLES FC BO  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 9  
SU NOV 23  
8:00 AM  
35361  
FC BARCELONA G  -  2   FOOTHILL STORM SE  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 14  
SU NOV 23  
8:00 AM  
35357  
LEGENDS FC G  -  3   LOS ANGELES RAMPAGE SN  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 15  
SU NOV 23  
8:00 AM  
35353  
WEST COAST FC G  -  10   RAC MILAN SE  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 16  
SU NOV 23  
9:30 AM  
35350  
REAL SO CAL BLUE SEN  -  1   FRAM CQ SES  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 9  
SU NOV 23  
9:30 AM  
35362  
REAL SO CAL WHITE SEN  -  3   N.V.S.C. BU-12 WHITE SN  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 14  
SU NOV 23  
9:30 AM  
35358  
FC MANCHESTER UNITED SEN  -  2   SLAMMERS FC SES  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 15  
SU NOV 23  
9:30 AM  
35354  
ARSENAL FC-S SEN  -  1   FONTANA INTL. EMPIRE BE  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 16  
SU NOV 23  
11:00 AM  
35351  
FULLERTON RANGERS WHITE G  -  5   N.V.S.C. BU-12 BLUE SN  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 9  
SU NOV 23  
11:00 AM  
35363  
PATEADORES G  -  1   SOUTH BAY GUNNERS TIGRES SW  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 14  
SU NOV 23  
11:00 AM  
35359  
SANTA BARBARA SC WHITE G  -  2   SOUTH COAST BAYERN SS  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 15  
SU NOV 23  
11:00 AM  
35355  
CZ ELITE SOCCER G  -  7   ELSINORE VYSC B96 ROMA BG  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 16  
SU NOV 23  
12:30 PM  
35352  
GUADALAJARA BOCA JR SN  -  1   CELTIC HARPS SEN  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 9  
SU NOV 23  
12:30 PM  
35364  
EAGLES BU12 SN  -  2   FC BARCELONA RED SEN  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 14  
SU NOV 23  
12:30 PM  
35360  
FC BLADES B96 SES  -  2   REAL CALIFORNIA FC BLACK SEN  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 15  
SU NOV 23  
12:30 PM  
35356  
PVSC EXILES BLACK SES  -  1   LAFC BLACK SEN  -  4   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 16  
• •  SWEET 16  • •
SU NOV 23  
2:00 PM  
36349  
LAFC G  -  3   REAL SO CAL BLUE SEN  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 9  
SU NOV 23  
2:00 PM  
36355  
FC BARCELONA G  -  2   REAL SO CAL WHITE SEN  -  5   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 14  
SU NOV 23  
2:00 PM  
36353  
LEGENDS FC G  -  5   FC MANCHESTER UNITED SEN  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 15  
SU NOV 23  
2:00 PM  
36351  
WEST COAST FC G  -  2   ARSENAL FC-S SEN  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 16  
SU NOV 23  
3:30 PM  
36350  
FULLERTON RANGERS WHITE G  -  6   GUADALAJARA BOCA JR SN  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 9  
SU NOV 23  
3:30 PM  
36356  
SOUTH BAY GUNNERS TIGRES SW  -  1   EAGLES BU12 SN  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 14  
SU NOV 23  
3:30 PM  
36354  
SOUTH COAST BAYERN SS  -  3   FC BLADES B96 SES  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 15  
SU NOV 23  
3:30 PM  
36352  
CZ ELITE SOCCER G  -  2   LAFC BLACK SEN  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 16  
• •  QUARTER-FINALS  • •
SA DEC 6  
8:00 AM  
37325  
LAFC G  -  6   EAGLES BU12 SN  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 6  
SA DEC 6  
9:30 AM  
37326  
FULLERTON RANGERS WHITE G  -  4   REAL SO CAL WHITE SEN  -  5   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 6  
SA DEC 6  
11:00 AM  
37327  
WEST COAST FC G  -  2   SOUTH COAST BAYERN SS  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 6  
SA DEC 6  
12:30 PM  
37328  
CZ ELITE SOCCER G  -  1   LEGENDS FC G  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 6  
• •  SEMI-FINALS  • •
SU DEC 7  
9:30 AM  
38314  
REAL SO CAL WHITE SEN  -  1   WEST COAST FC G  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 3  
SU DEC 7  
9:30 AM  
38313  
LAFC G  -  1   LEGENDS FC G  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 2  
• •  CHAMPIONSHIP  • •
SU DEC 7  
1:00 PM  
39307  
LAFC G  -  4   REAL SO CAL WHITE SEN  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 4  


    LAFC