2008

SCHEDULES AND SCORES
Boys U11

POOL WINNERS IN PURPLE
SCOREKEEPER: DAVID COHEN

POOL AA
COACHELLAVALLEY SANMARCOS BE
EAGLES BA
PVSC EXILES RED BW
POOL AB
OXNARD PAL FC BA
FONTANA INTL. PACHUCA JR BE
FC BLADES B97 RED BS
POOL AC
SOUTH BAY GUNNERS BLACK BW
MB SAND AND SURF BD
SAS KICKERS BLUE BB
POOL AD
MKSC SELECCION-A BS
RIALTO FIRE BC
NEWPORT MESA SC BO
POOL AE
SAS KICKERS BB
MILAN USA TEAM RONALDO BN
FREEDOM FC B11 BG
POOL AF
FC DEPORTIVO AQUILES BO
CORONA UNITED BG
SELECT CITIES97SHOCKWAVES BN
POOL AG
WOLVES BOYS 97 BG
SLAMMERS NORTH BO
AC BREA BC
POOL AH
N.V.S.C. BU-11 BLUE BN
ELITE FC AV ATTACK BS
LAFC WHITE BD
POOL AI
LEGENDS FC WHITE BC
SO CAL/EL SEGUNDO GUNNERS BW
LOS GAUCHOS BU11 BE
POOL AJ
PCSC B97 BD
CORINTHIANS RED BULLS BE
VC FUSION YSA BA
POOL AK
PUMAS BE
CROWN CITY UNITED BOYS'97 BD
FRAM CQ WHITE BW
POOL AL
FRAM CQ BW
CLAREMONT STARS WHITE BC
SAN CLEMENTE UNITED BS
POOL AM
NORTH IRVINE SC BS
BRM WHITE BN
APEX SC B97 BB
POOL AN
BARCELONA CALIFORNIA BB
SANTA ANA DSP BO
CORONA EAGLES B97 NAVY BG
POOL AO
THE X-TREME BLACK BO
SIMI VALLEY CHIVAS USA BB
BRM BLACK BN
POOL AP
CHELSEA SC B97 BG
ELITE FC RSM GALAXY BS
SANTA MONICA UTD. BLUE BD
POOL AQ
PALMDALE THUNDER BN
BEACH B97 BW
MOORPARK EXPRESS GREEN BA
POOL AR
AMERICA UNITED B97 BC
MOORPARK EXPRESS WHITE BA
IUSC BRASIL 8080 BE
POOL AS
FC GOLDEN STATE BD
IUSC BRASIL 8264 BE
MVSC ELITE BS
POOL AT
RAC MILAN BE
SANTA ANITA SC BD
SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE BB
POOL AU
ROYAL PUMA FC BA
NECAXA USA BC
CANYON PSA BU11 BO
POOL AV
SOUTH BAY FORCE WHITE BW
N.V.S.C. BU-11 BLACK BN
NORTH COUNTY ARSENAL BG
POOL AW
LAGUNA NIGUEL SC BS
ORANGE COUNTY PREMIER BG
GUADALAJARA BOCA JR BN
POOL AX
VALLEY UNITED BB
WOLFPACK BO
DBWV UNITED B97 BC
POOL AY
LAFC SEN
MKSC SELECCION-A BS
SAS KICKERS BB
POOL AZ
CUSC 97 BLUE SES
SOUTH BAY GUNNERS BLACK BW
SELECT CITIES97SHOCKWAVES BN
POOL BA
CITY GAROTOS DE OURO SEN
OXNARD PAL FC BA
WOLVES BOYS 97 BG
POOL BB
ELSINORE VYSC B97 SES
COACHELLAVALLEY SANMARCOS BE
ELITE FC AV ATTACK BS
POOL BC
CZ ELITE SOCCER SEN
GALAXY B97 BD
LEGENDS FC WHITE BC
POOL BD
LEGENDS FC BLACK SES
ARSENAL FC WHITE SE
CORINTHIANS RED BULLS BE
POOL BE
REAL SO CAL WHITE SEN
OYSA WAVE SN
CROWN CITY UNITED BOYS'97 BD
POOL BF
WEST COAST UNITED SES
CFC JUNIORS SS
SAN CLEMENTE UNITED BS
POOL BG
SCV MAGIC SEN
EMPIRE SC BU11 BLUE SE
NORTH IRVINE SC BS
POOL BH
ASC EXPRESS B97 SES
CRESCENTA VALLEY SC SN
CORONA EAGLES B97 NAVY BG
POOL BI
PVSC EXILES BLACK SEN
UNITED FC SS
THE X-TREME BLACK BO
POOL BJ
ISC STRIKERS SES
REAL MADRID FC SE
CHELSEA SC B97 BG
POOL BK
SOUTH BAY FORCE BLUE SEN
TUSTIN UNITED SS
PALMDALE THUNDER BN
POOL BL
CYPRESS FC SES
FC MANCHESTER UNITED SE
AMERICA UNITED B97 BC
POOL BM
SSV BURBANK STAR MACHINE SEN
CORONA EAGLES B97 SE
FC GOLDEN STATE BD
POOL BN
FULLERTON RANGERS BLUE SE
REAL CALIFORNIA FC SN
RAC MILAN BE
POOL BO
FC BLADES B97 SS
AVSC AMBUSH SN
NECAXA USA BC
POOL BP
LOS ANGELES RAMPAGE SN
SANTA MONICA UTD. B97 SS
N.V.S.C. BU-11 BLACK BN
POOL BQ
COLTON AMERICA SE
REAL SO CAL BLUE SN
ORANGE COUNTY PREMIER BG
POOL BR
SLAMMERS FC SS
LAFC BLACK SE
VALLEY UNITED BB

DATE
TIME  
GAME  
HOME VISITORS FIELD
SU NOV 9  
0: AM  
32298  
SOUTH BAY FORCE WHITE BW  -  1   NORTH COUNTY ARSENAL BG  -  0   GAME FORFEITED-VISITORS  
SU NOV 9  
0: AM  
32299  
NORTH COUNTY ARSENAL BG  -  0   N.V.S.C. BU-11 BLACK BN  -  1   GAME FORFEITED -HOME TEAM  
SU NOV 9  
8:00 AM  
32236  
PVSC EXILES RED BW  -  2   EAGLES BA  -  0   CSU DOMINGUEZ HILLS #7  
SU NOV 9  
8:00 AM  
32247  
SAS KICKERS BB  -  1   FREEDOM FC B11 BG  -  1   RANCHO SANTA SUSANA #3  
SU NOV 9  
8:00 AM  
32250  
FC DEPORTIVO AQUILES BO  -  0   SELECT CITIES97SHOCKWAVES BN  -  1   GOLDEN VALLEY HS  
SU NOV 9  
8:00 AM  
32259  
LEGENDS FC WHITE BC  -  1   LOS GAUCHOS BU11 BE  -  0   CRAFTON PARK  
SU NOV 9  
8:00 AM  
32265  
PUMAS BE  -  3   FRAM CQ WHITE BW  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 2  
SU NOV 9  
8:00 AM  
32268  
FRAM CQ BW  -  2   SAN CLEMENTE UNITED BS  -  1   MIRALESTE STADIUM/LOWER  
SU NOV 9  
8:00 AM  
32274  
BARCELONA CALIFORNIA BB  -  0   CORONA EAGLES B97 NAVY BG  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 16  
SU NOV 9  
8:00 AM  
32277  
THE X-TREME BLACK BO  -  4   BRM BLACK BN  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 7  
SU NOV 9  
8:00 AM  
32280  
CHELSEA SC B97 BG  -  4   SANTA MONICA UTD. BLUE BD  -  2   OAKS POLO FIELD 6  
SU NOV 9  
8:00 AM  
32303  
ORANGE COUNTY PREMIER BG  -  2   LAGUNA NIGUEL SC BS  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 7  
SU NOV 9  
8:00 AM  
32305  
DBWV UNITED B97 BC  -  0   WOLFPACK BO  -  3   MOIOLA  
SU NOV 9  
8:30 AM  
32244  
MKSC SELECCION-A BS  -  5   NEWPORT MESA SC BO  -  0   BONITA CREEK FOOTBALL  
SU NOV 9  
9:00 AM  
32256  
N.V.S.C. BU-11 BLUE BN  -  3   LAFC WHITE BD  -  0   WOODLAND HILLS ACADEMY #1  
SU NOV 9  
9:00 AM  
32254  
AC BREA BC  -  3   SLAMMERS NORTH BO  -  3   IRVINE TERRACE PARK  
SU NOV 9  
9:30 AM  
32238  
OXNARD PAL FC BA  -  0   FC BLADES B97 RED BS  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 6  
SU NOV 9  
9:30 AM  
32241  
SOUTH BAY GUNNERS BLACK BW  -  3   SAS KICKERS BLUE BB  -  2   NORTH TORRANCE HS #1  
SU NOV 9  
9:30 AM  
32262  
PCSC B97 BD  -  1   VC FUSION YSA BA  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 5  
SU NOV 9  
9:30 AM  
32271  
NORTH IRVINE SC BS  -  2   APEX SC B97 BB  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 12  
SU NOV 9  
9:30 AM  
32283  
PALMDALE THUNDER BN  -  4   MOORPARK EXPRESS GREEN BA  -  0   CAMPUS CANYON PARK  
SU NOV 9  
9:30 AM  
32286  
AMERICA UNITED B97 BC  -  1   IUSC BRASIL 8080 BE  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 3  
SU NOV 9  
9:30 AM  
32289  
FC GOLDEN STATE BD  -  2   MVSC ELITE BS  -  0   FAIRWAY PARK  
SU NOV 9  
9:30 AM  
32292  
RAC MILAN BE  -  4   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE BB  -  0   WOOD RANCH  
SU NOV 9  
9:30 AM  
32296  
CANYON PSA BU11 BO  -  0   NECAXA USA BC  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 7  
SU NOV 9  
11:00 AM  
32237  
EAGLES BA  -  1   COACHELLAVALLEY SANMARCOS BE  -  2   CSU DOMINGUEZ HILLS #7  
SU NOV 9  
11:00 AM  
32245  
NEWPORT MESA SC BO  -  2   RIALTO FIRE BC  -  4   BONITA CREEK FOOTBALL  
SU NOV 9  
11:00 AM  
32248  
FREEDOM FC B11 BG  -  3   MILAN USA TEAM RONALDO BN  -  2   RANCHO SANTA SUSANA #3  
SU NOV 9  
11:00 AM  
32251  
SELECT CITIES97SHOCKWAVES BN  -  2   CORONA UNITED BG  -  1   GOLDEN VALLEY HS  
SU NOV 9  
11:00 AM  
32260  
LOS GAUCHOS BU11 BE  -  3   SO CAL/EL SEGUNDO GUNNERS BW  -  1   CRAFTON PARK  
SU NOV 9  
11:00 AM  
32266  
FRAM CQ WHITE BW  -  0   CROWN CITY UNITED BOYS'97 BD  -  6   BLAST COMPLEX 2  
SU NOV 9  
11:00 AM  
32275  
CORONA EAGLES B97 NAVY BG  -  1   SANTA ANA DSP BO  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 16  
SU NOV 9  
11:00 AM  
32278  
BRM BLACK BN  -  0   SIMI VALLEY CHIVAS USA BB  -  2   OAKS POLO FIELD 7  
SU NOV 9  
11:00 AM  
32281  
SANTA MONICA UTD. BLUE BD  -  0   ELITE FC RSM GALAXY BS  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 6  
SU NOV 9  
11:00 AM  
32301  
LAGUNA NIGUEL SC BS  -  1   GUADALAJARA BOCA JR BN  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 7  
SU NOV 9  
11:00 AM  
32304  
VALLEY UNITED BB  -  1   DBWV UNITED B97 BC  -  0   MOIOLA  
SU NOV 9  
11:15 AM  
32269  
SAN CLEMENTE UNITED BS  -  4   CLAREMONT STARS WHITE BC  -  1   MIRALESTE STADIUM/LOWER  
SU NOV 9  
12 NOON  
32253  
WOLVES BOYS 97 BG  -  6   AC BREA BC  -  0   IRVINE TERRACE PARK  
SU NOV 9  
12:30 PM  
32239  
FC BLADES B97 RED BS  -  0   FONTANA INTL. PACHUCA JR BE  -  4   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 6  
SU NOV 9  
12:30 PM  
32242  
SAS KICKERS BLUE BB  -  0   MB SAND AND SURF BD  -  1   NORTH TORRANCE HS #1  
SU NOV 9  
12:30 PM  
32257  
LAFC WHITE BD  -  0   ELITE FC AV ATTACK BS  -  1   WOODLAND HILLS ACADEMY #1  
SU NOV 9  
12:30 PM  
32263  
VC FUSION YSA BA  -  0   CORINTHIANS RED BULLS BE  -  2   BLAST COMPLEX 5  
SU NOV 9  
12:30 PM  
32272  
APEX SC B97 BB  -  0   BRM WHITE BN  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 12  
SU NOV 9  
12:30 PM  
32285  
BEACH B97 BW  -  0   PALMDALE THUNDER BN  -  2   CAMPUS CANYON PARK  
SU NOV 9  
12:30 PM  
32287  
IUSC BRASIL 8080 BE  -  5   MOORPARK EXPRESS WHITE BA  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 3  
SU NOV 9  
12:30 PM  
32290  
MVSC ELITE BS  -  1   IUSC BRASIL 8264 BE  -  2   FAIRWAY PARK  
SU NOV 9  
12:30 PM  
32293  
SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE BB  -  0   SANTA ANITA SC BD  -  4   WOOD RANCH  
SU NOV 9  
12:30 PM  
32297  
NECAXA USA BC  -  2   ROYAL PUMA FC BA  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 7  
SU NOV 9  
2:00 PM  
32246  
RIALTO FIRE BC  -  0   MKSC SELECCION-A BS  -  3   BONITA CREEK FOOTBALL  
SU NOV 9  
2:00 PM  
32249  
MILAN USA TEAM RONALDO BN  -  0   SAS KICKERS BB  -  5   RANCHO SANTA SUSANA #3  
SU NOV 9  
2:00 PM  
32252  
CORONA UNITED BG  -  0   FC DEPORTIVO AQUILES BO  -  1   GOLDEN VALLEY HS  
SU NOV 9  
2:00 PM  
32261  
SO CAL/EL SEGUNDO GUNNERS BW  -  2   LEGENDS FC WHITE BC  -  2   CRAFTON PARK  
SU NOV 9  
2:00 PM  
32267  
CROWN CITY UNITED BOYS'97 BD  -  0   PUMAS BE  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 2  
SU NOV 9  
2:00 PM  
32276  
SANTA ANA DSP BO  -  0   BARCELONA CALIFORNIA BB  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 16  
SU NOV 9  
2:00 PM  
32279  
SIMI VALLEY CHIVAS USA BB  -  0   THE X-TREME BLACK BO  -  2   OAKS POLO FIELD 7  
SU NOV 9  
2:00 PM  
32282  
ELITE FC RSM GALAXY BS  -  0   CHELSEA SC B97 BG  -  3   OAKS POLO FIELD 6  
SU NOV 9  
2:00 PM  
32300  
N.V.S.C. BU-11 BLACK BN  -  1   SOUTH BAY FORCE WHITE BW  -  0   NORTH TORRANCE HS #1  
SU NOV 9  
2:00 PM  
32302  
GUADALAJARA BOCA JR BN  -  0   ORANGE COUNTY PREMIER BG  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 7  
SU NOV 9  
2:00 PM  
32306  
WOLFPACK BO  -  0   VALLEY UNITED BB  -  1   MOIOLA  
SU NOV 9  
2:15 PM  
32235  
COACHELLAVALLEY SANMARCOS BE  -  1   PVSC EXILES RED BW  -  0   CSU DOMINGUEZ HILLS #7  
SU NOV 9  
2:15 PM  
32270  
CLAREMONT STARS WHITE BC  -  2   FRAM CQ BW  -  1   MIRALESTE STADIUM/LOWER  
SU NOV 9  
3:00 PM  
32255  
SLAMMERS NORTH BO  -  1   WOLVES BOYS 97 BG  -  4   IRVINE TERRACE PARK  
SU NOV 9  
3:30 PM  
32240  
FONTANA INTL. PACHUCA JR BE  -  1   OXNARD PAL FC BA  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 6  
SU NOV 9  
3:30 PM  
32243  
MB SAND AND SURF BD  -  0   SOUTH BAY GUNNERS BLACK BW  -  1   NORTH TORRANCE HS #1  
SU NOV 9  
3:30 PM  
32258  
ELITE FC AV ATTACK BS  -  2   N.V.S.C. BU-11 BLUE BN  -  1   WOODLAND HILLS ACADEMY #1  
SU NOV 9  
3:30 PM  
32264  
CORINTHIANS RED BULLS BE  -  4   PCSC B97 BD  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 5  
SU NOV 9  
3:30 PM  
32273  
BRM WHITE BN  -  0   NORTH IRVINE SC BS  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 12  
SU NOV 9  
3:30 PM  
32284  
MOORPARK EXPRESS GREEN BA  -  2   BEACH B97 BW  -  2   CAMPUS CANYON PARK  
SU NOV 9  
3:30 PM  
32288  
MOORPARK EXPRESS WHITE BA  -  1   AMERICA UNITED B97 BC  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 3  
SU NOV 9  
3:30 PM  
32291  
IUSC BRASIL 8264 BE  -  2   FC GOLDEN STATE BD  -  3   FAIRWAY PARK  
SU NOV 9  
3:30 PM  
32294  
SANTA ANITA SC BD  -  0   RAC MILAN BE  -  4   WOOD RANCH  
SU NOV 9  
3:30 PM  
32295  
ROYAL PUMA FC BA  -  2   CANYON PSA BU11 BO  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 7  
SU NOV 16  
8:00 AM  
32307  
LAFC SEN  -  2   SAS KICKERS BB  -  0   LANCASTER COMPLEX 29  
SU NOV 16  
8:00 AM  
32310  
CUSC 97 BLUE SES  -  1   SELECT CITIES97SHOCKWAVES BN  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 5  
SU NOV 16  
8:00 AM  
32319  
CZ ELITE SOCCER SEN  -  2   LEGENDS FC WHITE BC  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 9  
SU NOV 16  
8:00 AM  
32356  
NECAXA USA BC  -  2   AVSC AMBUSH SN  -  1   LANCASTER COMPLEX 25  
SU NOV 16  
8:30 AM  
32349  
SSV BURBANK STAR MACHINE SEN  -  0   FC GOLDEN STATE BD  -  1   JORDAN DAVID STAR JR HS 1  
SU NOV 16  
8:30 AM  
32364  
SLAMMERS FC SS  -  8   VALLEY UNITED BB  -  0   BONITA CREEK FOOTBALL  
SU NOV 16  
8:30 AM  
32329  
SAN CLEMENTE UNITED BS  -  0   CFC JUNIORS SS  -  3   HILL ELEMENTARY #1  
SU NOV 16  
9:30 AM  
32313  
CITY GAROTOS DE OURO SEN  -  0   WOLVES BOYS 97 BG  -  4   BLAST COMPLEX 5  
SU NOV 16  
9:30 AM  
32316  
ELSINORE VYSC B97 SES  -  0   ELITE FC AV ATTACK BS  -  2   CURRIE MIDDLE SCHOOL  
SU NOV 16  
9:30 AM  
32325  
REAL SO CAL WHITE SEN  -  8   CROWN CITY UNITED BOYS'97 BD  -  0   RIVER RIDGE #2  
SU NOV 16  
9:30 AM  
32331  
SCV MAGIC SEN  -  3   NORTH IRVINE SC BS  -  0   MUIR MIDDLE SCHOOL  
SU NOV 16  
9:30 AM  
32352  
FULLERTON RANGERS BLUE SE  -  0   RAC MILAN BE  -  1   MONTE VISTA #2  
SU NOV 16  
10:00 AM  
32340  
ISC STRIKERS SES  -  2   CHELSEA SC B97 BG  -  2   HICKS CANYON A  
SU NOV 16  
11:00 AM  
32308  
SAS KICKERS BB  -  1   MKSC SELECCION-A BS  -  1   LANCASTER COMPLEX 29  
SU NOV 16  
11:00 AM  
32311  
SELECT CITIES97SHOCKWAVES BN  -  0   SOUTH BAY GUNNERS BLACK BW  -  1   BLAST COMPLEX 5  
SU NOV 16  
11:00 AM  
32320  
LEGENDS FC WHITE BC  -  0   GALAXY B97 BD  -  4   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 9  
SU NOV 16  
11:00 AM  
32350  
FC GOLDEN STATE BD  -  0   CORONA EAGLES B97 SE  -  0   JORDAN DAVID STAR JR HS 1  
SU NOV 16  
11:00 AM  
32355  
FC BLADES B97 SS  -  7   NECAXA USA BC  -  0   LANCASTER COMPLEX 25  
SU NOV 16  
11:00 AM  
32365  
VALLEY UNITED BB  -  0   LAFC BLACK SE  -  4   BONITA CREEK FOOTBALL  
SU NOV 16  
12:30 PM  
32314  
WOLVES BOYS 97 BG  -  4   OXNARD PAL FC BA  -  2   BLAST COMPLEX 5  
SU NOV 16  
12:30 PM  
32317  
ELITE FC AV ATTACK BS  -  0   COACHELLAVALLEY SANMARCOS BE  -  1   CURRIE MIDDLE SCHOOL  
SU NOV 16  
12:30 PM  
32326  
CROWN CITY UNITED BOYS'97 BD  -  2   OYSA WAVE SN  -  4   RIVER RIDGE #2  
SU NOV 16  
12:30 PM  
32332  
NORTH IRVINE SC BS  -  0   EMPIRE SC BU11 BLUE SE  -  0   MUIR MIDDLE SCHOOL  
SU NOV 16  
12:30 PM  
32353  
RAC MILAN BE  -  1   REAL CALIFORNIA FC SN  -  0   MONTE VISTA #2  
SU NOV 16  
1:00 PM  
32341  
CHELSEA SC B97 BG  -  1   REAL MADRID FC SE  -  1   HICKS CANYON A  
SU NOV 16  
2:00 PM  
32309  
MKSC SELECCION-A BS  -  0   LAFC SEN  -  6   LANCASTER COMPLEX 29  
SU NOV 16  
2:00 PM  
32312  
SOUTH BAY GUNNERS BLACK BW  -  5   CUSC 97 BLUE SES  -  1   BLAST COMPLEX 5  
SU NOV 16  
2:00 PM  
32321  
GALAXY B97 BD  -  0   CZ ELITE SOCCER SEN  -  4   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 9  
SU NOV 16  
2:00 PM  
32351  
CORONA EAGLES B97 SE  -  4   SSV BURBANK STAR MACHINE SEN  -  0   JORDAN DAVID STAR JR HS 1  
SU NOV 16  
2:00 PM  
32357  
AVSC AMBUSH SN  -  1   FC BLADES B97 SS  -  3   LANCASTER COMPLEX 25  
SU NOV 16  
2:00 PM  
32366  
LAFC BLACK SE  -  0   SLAMMERS FC SS  -  1   BONITA CREEK FOOTBALL  
SU NOV 16  
3:30 PM  
32315  
OXNARD PAL FC BA  -  0   CITY GAROTOS DE OURO SEN  -  5   BLAST COMPLEX 5  
SU NOV 16  
3:30 PM  
32318  
COACHELLAVALLEY SANMARCOS BE  -  1   ELSINORE VYSC B97 SES  -  3   CURRIE MIDDLE SCHOOL  
SU NOV 16  
3:30 PM  
32327  
OYSA WAVE SN  -  0   REAL SO CAL WHITE SEN  -  5   RIVER RIDGE #2  
SU NOV 16  
3:30 PM  
32333  
EMPIRE SC BU11 BLUE SE  -  1   SCV MAGIC SEN  -  1   MUIR MIDDLE SCHOOL  
SU NOV 16  
4:00 PM  
32342  
REAL MADRID FC SE  -  1   ISC STRIKERS SES  -  0   HICKS CANYON A  
SA NOV 22  
8:00 AM  
32362  
ORANGE COUNTY PREMIER BG  -  2   REAL SO CAL BLUE SN  -  0   PIERCE COLLEGE 1  
SA NOV 22  
8:00 AM  
32346  
CYPRESS FC SES  -  2   AMERICA UNITED B97 BC  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 10  
SA NOV 22  
8:00 AM  
32322  
LEGENDS FC BLACK SES  -  4   CORINTHIANS RED BULLS BE  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 11  
SA NOV 22  
8:00 AM  
32358  
LOS ANGELES RAMPAGE SN  -  7   N.V.S.C. BU-11 BLACK BN  -  0   BIRMINGHAM HIGH SCHOOL #1  
SA NOV 22  
8:00 AM  
32334  
ASC EXPRESS B97 SES  -  1   CORONA EAGLES B97 NAVY BG  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 1  
SA NOV 22  
8:00 AM  
32328  
WEST COAST UNITED SES  -  8   SAN CLEMENTE UNITED BS  -  0   DON JUAN AVILA ELEM. #1  
SA NOV 22  
9:00 AM  
32354  
REAL CALIFORNIA FC SN  -  0   FULLERTON RANGERS BLUE SE  -  3   MONTE VISTA #2  
SA NOV 22  
9:30 AM  
32338  
THE X-TREME BLACK BO  -  2   UNITED FC SS  -  0   RANCHO CAPISTRANO #2  
SA NOV 22  
9:30 AM  
32343  
SOUTH BAY FORCE BLUE SEN  -  2   PALMDALE THUNDER BN  -  1   BLAST COMPLEX 1  
SA NOV 22  
10:45 AM  
32359  
N.V.S.C. BU-11 BLACK BN  -  0   SANTA MONICA UTD. B97 SS  -  8   BIRMINGHAM HIGH SCHOOL #1  
SA NOV 22  
11:00 AM  
32361  
COLTON AMERICA SE  -  3   ORANGE COUNTY PREMIER BG  -  1   PIERCE COLLEGE 1  
SA NOV 22  
11:00 AM  
32347  
AMERICA UNITED B97 BC  -  0   FC MANCHESTER UNITED SE  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 10  
SA NOV 22  
11:00 AM  
32323  
CORINTHIANS RED BULLS BE  -  0   ARSENAL FC WHITE SE  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 11  
SA NOV 22  
11:00 AM  
32335  
CORONA EAGLES B97 NAVY BG  -  1   CRESCENTA VALLEY SC SN  -  3   BLAST COMPLEX 1  
SA NOV 22  
11:00 AM  
32330  
CFC JUNIORS SS  -  0   WEST COAST UNITED SES  -  3   DON JUAN AVILA ELEM. #1  
SA NOV 22  
12:30 PM  
32337  
PVSC EXILES BLACK SEN  -  0   THE X-TREME BLACK BO  -  0   RANCHO CAPISTRANO #2  
SA NOV 22  
12:30 PM  
32344  
PALMDALE THUNDER BN  -  0   TUSTIN UNITED SS  -  4   BLAST COMPLEX 1  
SA NOV 22  
1:30 PM  
32360  
SANTA MONICA UTD. B97 SS  -  1   LOS ANGELES RAMPAGE SN  -  1   BIRMINGHAM HIGH SCHOOL #1  
SA NOV 22  
2:00 PM  
32363  
REAL SO CAL BLUE SN  -  1   COLTON AMERICA SE  -  0   PIERCE COLLEGE 1  
SA NOV 22  
2:00 PM  
32348  
FC MANCHESTER UNITED SE  -  2   CYPRESS FC SES  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 10  
SA NOV 22  
2:00 PM  
32324  
ARSENAL FC WHITE SE  -  0   LEGENDS FC BLACK SES  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 11  
SA NOV 22  
2:00 PM  
32336  
CRESCENTA VALLEY SC SN  -  0   ASC EXPRESS B97 SES  -  5   BLAST COMPLEX 1  
SA NOV 22  
3:30 PM  
32339  
UNITED FC SS  -  0   PVSC EXILES BLACK SEN  -  5   RANCHO CAPISTRANO #2  
SA NOV 22  
3:30 PM  
32345  
TUSTIN UNITED SS  -  0   SOUTH BAY FORCE BLUE SEN  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 1  
• •  ROUND OF 32  • •
SU NOV 23  
8:00 AM  
35329  
ARSENAL FC G  -  3   SANTA MONICA UTD. B97 SS  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 10  
SU NOV 23  
8:00 AM  
35325  
PATEADORES G  -  1   SLAMMERS FC SS  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 11  
SU NOV 23  
8:00 AM  
35321  
SOUTH BAY FORCE BLACK G  -  5   FC GOLDEN STATE BD  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 12  
SU NOV 23  
8:00 AM  
35317  
LEGENDS FC G  -  6   SOUTH BAY FORCE BLUE SEN  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 13  
SU NOV 23  
9:30 AM  
35330  
SOUTH BAY GUNNERS BLACK BW  -  1   CORONA EAGLES B97 SE  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 10  
SU NOV 23  
9:30 AM  
35326  
ELITE FC AV ATTACK BS  -  1   TUSTIN UNITED SS  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 11  
SU NOV 23  
9:30 AM  
35322  
LEGENDS FC BLACK SES  -  1   PVSC EXILES BLACK SEN  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 12  
SU NOV 23  
9:30 AM  
35318  
WEST COAST UNITED SES  -  2   SCV MAGIC SEN  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 13  
SU NOV 23  
11:00 AM  
35331  
FULLERTON RANGERS WHITE SES  -  3   FC BLADES B97 SS  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 10  
SU NOV 23  
11:00 AM  
35327  
WEST COAST FC G  -  4   COLTON AMERICA SE  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 11  
SU NOV 23  
11:00 AM  
35323  
SOUTH BAY GUNNERS G  -  2   THE X-TREME BLACK BO  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 12  
SU NOV 23  
11:00 AM  
35319  
SANTA BARBARA SC WHITE G  -  5   LOS ANGELES RAMPAGE SN  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 13  
SU NOV 23  
12:30 PM  
35332  
LAFC SEN  -  6   RAC MILAN BE  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 10  
SU NOV 23  
12:30 PM  
35328  
WOLVES BOYS 97 BG  -  1   FC MANCHESTER UNITED SE  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 11  
SU NOV 23  
12:30 PM  
35324  
CZ ELITE SOCCER SEN  -  2   REAL MADRID FC SE  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 12  
SU NOV 23  
12:30 PM  
35320  
REAL SO CAL WHITE SEN  -  1   ASC EXPRESS B97 SES  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 13  
• •  SWEET 16  • •
SU NOV 23  
2:00 PM  
36339  
ARSENAL FC G  -  3   CORONA EAGLES B97 SE  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 10  
SU NOV 23  
2:00 PM  
36337  
SLAMMERS FC SS  -  5   ELITE FC AV ATTACK BS  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 11  
SU NOV 23  
2:00 PM  
36335  
SOUTH BAY FORCE BLACK G  -  3   PVSC EXILES BLACK SEN  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 12  
SU NOV 23  
2:00 PM  
36333  
LEGENDS FC G  -  4   WEST COAST UNITED SES  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 13  
SU NOV 23  
3:30 PM  
36340  
FULLERTON RANGERS WHITE SES  -  1   LAFC SEN  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 10  
SU NOV 23  
3:30 PM  
36338  
WEST COAST FC G  -  0   FC MANCHESTER UNITED SE  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 11  
SU NOV 23  
3:30 PM  
36336  
SOUTH BAY GUNNERS G  -  3   CZ ELITE SOCCER SEN  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 12  
SU NOV 23  
3:30 PM  
36334  
SANTA BARBARA SC WHITE G  -  4   REAL SO CAL WHITE SEN  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 13  
• •  QUARTER-FINALS  • •
SA DEC 6  
8:00 AM  
37317  
LEGENDS FC G  -  3   LAFC SEN  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 10  
SA DEC 6  
9:30 AM  
37318  
SANTA BARBARA SC WHITE G  -  3   ARSENAL FC G  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 10  
SA DEC 6  
11:00 AM  
37319  
SOUTH BAY FORCE BLACK G  -  4   FC MANCHESTER UNITED SE  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 10  
SA DEC 6  
12:30 PM  
37320  
SOUTH BAY GUNNERS G  -  2   SLAMMERS FC SS  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 10  
• •  SEMI-FINALS  • •
SU DEC 7  
11:00 AM  
38310  
SANTA BARBARA SC WHITE G  -  1   SOUTH BAY FORCE BLACK G  -  4   OAKS POLO FIELD 3  
SU DEC 7  
11:00 AM  
38309  
LEGENDS FC G  -  0   SOUTH BAY GUNNERS G  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 2  
• •  CHAMPIONSHIP  • •
SU DEC 7  
3:00 PM  
39305  
SOUTH BAY GUNNERS G  -  2   SOUTH BAY FORCE BLACK G  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 2  


    SOUTH BAY GUNNERS