2008

SCHEDULES AND SCORES
Boys U10

POOL WINNERS IN PURPLE
SCOREKEEPER: JON NOURSE

POOL AA
WEST COAST FC SS
RAC MILAN BE
OXNARD PAL BLUE BA
POOL AB
OXNARD PAL FC SN
ELSINORE VYSC B98 BD
WCS ACADEMY BU10 BW
POOL AC
ARSENAL FC-S SS
CZ ELITE SOCCER WHITE BC
WEST COAST UNITED BS
POOL AD
SOUTH BAY FORCE BLACK SN
LAFC BLACK BN
SAS KICKERS BB
POOL AE
FC MANCHESTER UNITED SS
FC DEPORTIVO FAS BG
SLAMMERS NORTH BO
POOL AF
SCV MAGIC GREEN SN
ISC STRIKERS BO
BEACH B98 BG
POOL AG
FC BLADES B98 SS
VALLEY UNITED RED BB
LANCASTER RATTLERS BN
POOL AH
LAFC SN
UNITED FC WHITE BS
AMERICA UNITED B98 BC
POOL AI
SLAMMERS FC SS
PCSC B98 BLUE BW
CANYON PSA BU10 BD
POOL AJ
FC BARCELONA BLUE SN
VC FUSION YSA BA
REAL MADRID FC BE
POOL AK
ARSENAL WHITE SS
SO CAL RUSH B98 SWOOSH BE
EAGLES BA
POOL AL
NHB BLACK SS
CORONA EAGLES B98 WHITE BD
PVSC EXILES RED BW
POOL AM
PCSC B98 SN
CZ ELITE SOCCER BC
PATEADORES BLUE BS
POOL AN
SO CAL RUSH B98 NIKE SS
PALMDALE THUNDER BN
MOORPARK EXPRESS BB
POOL AO
LEGENDS FC BLACK SN
ASC EXPRESS B98 BG
ISC STRIKERS RED BO
POOL AP
CORONA UNITED BD
ELITE FC STINGRAYS BO
UIFC INDEPENDIENTE BG
POOL AQ
RIVERSIDE MGFM BE
APEX SC B98 BB
CRESCENTA VALLEY SC BN
POOL AR
REAL SO CAL BLUE BA
FRAM CQ BW
SANTA ANITA SC BC
POOL AS
CITY NINOS DE ORO BW
SAN CLEMENTE UNITED BS
TUSTIN PREMIER BLACK BD
POOL AT
OC KINGS BS
VC FUSION YSA ORANGE BA
SOUTH BAY FORCE BLUE BW
POOL AU
VALLEY UNITED BB
FONTANA INTER WARRIOS BE
LAGUNA NIGUEL SC WHITE BS
POOL AV
NORTH IRVINE SC BO
TUSTIN UNITED BD
HG EAGLES BG
POOL AW
N.V.S.C. BU-10 BLUE BN
LEGENDS FC WHITE BC
NEWPORT MESA SC BO
POOL AX
THE X-TREME BLACK BG
SCV MAGIC BN
DBWV UNITED 98 BC
POOL AY
WOLVES BOYS 98 BC
BG IMPERIO SC BG
PENYA BARCELONA ACADEMY BD
POOL AZ
CHELSEA SC B98 BD
FC BLADES B98 RED BO
FRAM CQ WHITE BW
POOL BA
PARIS SAINT-GERMAIN BE
REAL SO CAL WHITE BB
NHB FC BO
POOL BB
OYSA WAVE YELLOW BA
SO CAL GUNNERS LAGUNA BW
SOUTH BAY FORCE WHITE BG
POOL BC
LOS ALAMITOS ATLETICO SES
SO CAL RUSH B98 NIKE SS
ASC EXPRESS B98 BG
POOL BD
CELTIC HARPS SEN
PCSC B98 SN
CORONA UNITED BD
POOL BE
UNITED FC GOLD SES
NHB BLACK SS
APEX SC B98 BB
POOL BF
ARSENAL FC SEN
ARSENAL WHITE SS
REAL SO CAL BLUE BA
POOL BG
PVSC EXILES BLACK SES
FC BARCELONA BLUE SN
CITY NINOS DE ORO BW
POOL BH
LEGENDS FC SEN
PCSC B98 BLUE BW
SOUTH BAY FORCE BLUE BW
POOL BI
UNITED FC BLACK SES
LAFC SN
VALLEY UNITED BB
POOL BJ
FC BARCELONA SEN
FC BLADES B98 SS
NORTH IRVINE SC BO
POOL BK
SOUTH BAY GUNNERS SC SES
SCV MAGIC GREEN SN
N.V.S.C. BU-10 BLUE BN
POOL BL
FULLERTON RANGERS WHITE SEN
FC MANCHESTER UNITED SS
THE X-TREME BLACK BG
POOL BM
LAGUNA NIGUEL SC BLUE SES
SOUTH BAY FORCE BLACK SN
WOLVES BOYS 98 BC
POOL BN
FONTANA INTL. PACHUCA JR SEN
ARSENAL FC-S SS
FC BLADES B98 RED BO
POOL BO
FC LONG BEACH SES
OXNARD PAL FC SN
REAL SO CAL WHITE BB
POOL BP
REAL CALIFORNIA FC SEN
WEST COAST FC SS
OYSA WAVE YELLOW BA

DATE
TIME  
GAME  
HOME VISITORS FIELD
SU NOV 9  
0: AM  
32167  
SOUTH BAY FORCE BLUE BW  -  1   VC FUSION YSA ORANGE BA  -  0   GAME FORFEITED-VISITORS  
SU NOV 9  
0: AM  
32168  
VC FUSION YSA ORANGE BA  -  0   OC KINGS BS  -  1   GAME FORFEITED -HOME TEAM  
SU NOV 9  
8:00 AM  
32111  
RAC MILAN BE  -  1   WEST COAST FC SS  -  13   SAN BERNARDINO CMPLX 8SS  
SU NOV 9  
8:00 AM  
32115  
ARSENAL FC-S SS  -  3   WEST COAST UNITED BS  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 8SS  
SU NOV 9  
8:00 AM  
32121  
FC MANCHESTER UNITED SS  -  9   SLAMMERS NORTH BO  -  0   EXCELSIOR HS SS  
SU NOV 9  
8:00 AM  
32130  
LAFC SN  -  4   AMERICA UNITED B98 BC  -  1   WSC COMPLEX SS 2  
SU NOV 9  
8:00 AM  
32133  
SLAMMERS FC SS  -  2   CANYON PSA BU10 BD  -  0   VILLA PARK HS SS  
SU NOV 9  
8:00 AM  
32160  
REAL SO CAL BLUE BA  -  6   SANTA ANITA SC BC  -  0   PIERCE COLLEGE SS  
SU NOV 9  
8:00 AM  
32166  
OC KINGS BS  -  1   SOUTH BAY FORCE BLUE BW  -  5   OAKS POLO FIELD 9 SS  
SU NOV 9  
8:00 AM  
32173  
HG EAGLES BG  -  5   TUSTIN UNITED BD  -  2   CC LAMBERT SS  
SU NOV 9  
8:00 AM  
32184  
CHELSEA SC B98 BD  -  3   FRAM CQ WHITE BW  -  0   MIRALESTE UPPER SS  
SU NOV 9  
8:00 AM  
32190  
OYSA WAVE YELLOW BA  -  7   SOUTH BAY FORCE WHITE BG  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO CMPLX 18SS  
SU NOV 9  
9:15 AM  
32125  
BEACH B98 BG  -  1   ISC STRIKERS BO  -  2   OAKS POLO FIELD 9 SS  
SU NOV 9  
9:30 AM  
32118  
SOUTH BAY FORCE BLACK SN  -  7   SAS KICKERS BB  -  2   BLAST COMPLEX 8SS  
SU NOV 9  
9:30 AM  
32127  
FC BLADES B98 SS  -  3   LANCASTER RATTLERS BN  -  0   LANCASTER COMPLEX 20 SS  
SU NOV 9  
9:30 AM  
32136  
FC BARCELONA BLUE SN  -  6   REAL MADRID FC BE  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO CMPLX 8SS  
SU NOV 9  
9:30 AM  
32142  
NHB BLACK SS  -  3   PVSC EXILES RED BW  -  0   CITRUS PARK SS  
SU NOV 9  
9:30 AM  
32145  
PCSC B98 SN  -  5   PATEADORES BLUE BS  -  3   WSC COMPLEX SS  
SU NOV 9  
9:30 AM  
32148  
SO CAL RUSH B98 NIKE SS  -  6   MOORPARK EXPRESS BB  -  1   CAMPUS CANYON SS  
SU NOV 9  
9:30 AM  
32151  
LEGENDS FC BLACK SN  -  2   ISC STRIKERS RED BO  -  1   SUNFLOWER SCHOOL #1SS  
SU NOV 9  
9:30 AM  
32154  
CORONA UNITED BD  -  6   UIFC INDEPENDIENTE BG  -  1   EXCELSIOR HS SS  
SU NOV 9  
9:30 AM  
32157  
RIVERSIDE MGFM BE  -  6   CRESCENTA VALLEY SC BN  -  1   CELTIC PARK SS (DRUID SS)  
SU NOV 9  
9:30 AM  
32163  
CITY NINOS DE ORO BW  -  1   TUSTIN PREMIER BLACK BD  -  0   CC LAMBERT SS  
SU NOV 9  
9:30 AM  
32175  
N.V.S.C. BU-10 BLUE BN  -  5   NEWPORT MESA SC BO  -  2   SUNFLOWER SCHOOL #3SS  
SU NOV 9  
9:30 AM  
32178  
THE X-TREME BLACK BG  -  4   DBWV UNITED 98 BC  -  0   WALNUT COMPLEX 4 SS  
SU NOV 9  
9:30 AM  
32181  
WOLVES BOYS 98 BC  -  11   PENYA BARCELONA ACADEMY BD  -  0   SOD FARM SS  
SU NOV 9  
9:30 AM  
32187  
PARIS SAINT-GERMAIN BE  -  4   NHB FC BO  -  2   PIERCE COLLEGE SS  
SU NOV 9  
9:45 AM  
32113  
WCS ACADEMY BU10 BW  -  3   ELSINORE VYSC B98 BD  -  2   ALBERHILL RANCH COMPLX SS  
SU NOV 9  
10:15 AM  
32169  
VALLEY UNITED BB  -  7   LAGUNA NIGUEL SC WHITE BS  -  0   HILL ELEMENTARY SS  
SU NOV 9  
10:15 AM  
32139  
ARSENAL WHITE SS  -  1   EAGLES BA  -  0   VALLE LINDO SCHOOL SS  
SU NOV 9  
11:00 AM  
32109  
WEST COAST FC SS  -  7   OXNARD PAL BLUE BA  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO CMPLX 8SS  
SU NOV 9  
11:00 AM  
32116  
WEST COAST UNITED BS  -  0   CZ ELITE SOCCER WHITE BC  -  9   BLAST COMPLEX 8SS  
SU NOV 9  
11:00 AM  
32122  
SLAMMERS NORTH BO  -  1   FC DEPORTIVO FAS BG  -  5   EXCELSIOR HS SS  
SU NOV 9  
11:00 AM  
32131  
AMERICA UNITED B98 BC  -  2   UNITED FC WHITE BS  -  1   WSC COMPLEX SS 2  
SU NOV 9  
11:00 AM  
32134  
CANYON PSA BU10 BD  -  0   PCSC B98 BLUE BW  -  3   VILLA PARK HS SS  
SU NOV 9  
11:00 AM  
32161  
SANTA ANITA SC BC  -  0   FRAM CQ BW  -  6   PIERCE COLLEGE SS  
SU NOV 9  
11:00 AM  
32172  
NORTH IRVINE SC BO  -  6   HG EAGLES BG  -  0   CC LAMBERT SS  
SU NOV 9  
11:00 AM  
32186  
FC BLADES B98 RED BO  -  1   CHELSEA SC B98 BD  -  1   MIRALESTE UPPER SS  
SU NOV 9  
11:00 AM  
32191  
SOUTH BAY FORCE WHITE BG  -  0   SO CAL GUNNERS LAGUNA BW  -  7   SAN BERNARDINO CMPLX 18SS  
SU NOV 9  
12:30 PM  
32112  
OXNARD PAL FC SN  -  4   WCS ACADEMY BU10 BW  -  2   ALBERHILL RANCH COMPLX SS  
SU NOV 9  
12:30 PM  
32119  
SAS KICKERS BB  -  2   LAFC BLACK BN  -  6   BLAST COMPLEX 8SS  
SU NOV 9  
12:30 PM  
32128  
LANCASTER RATTLERS BN  -  1   VALLEY UNITED RED BB  -  1   LANCASTER COMPLEX 20 SS  
SU NOV 9  
12:30 PM  
32137  
REAL MADRID FC BE  -  3   VC FUSION YSA BA  -  8   SAN BERNARDINO CMPLX 8SS  
SU NOV 9  
12:30 PM  
32143  
PVSC EXILES RED BW  -  1   CORONA EAGLES B98 WHITE BD  -  6   CITRUS PARK SS  
SU NOV 9  
12:30 PM  
32146  
PATEADORES BLUE BS  -  1   CZ ELITE SOCCER BC  -  4   WSC COMPLEX SS  
SU NOV 9  
12:30 PM  
32149  
MOORPARK EXPRESS BB  -  2   PALMDALE THUNDER BN  -  8   CAMPUS CANYON SS  
SU NOV 9  
12:30 PM  
32152  
ISC STRIKERS RED BO  -  1   ASC EXPRESS B98 BG  -  6   SUNFLOWER SCHOOL #1SS  
SU NOV 9  
12:30 PM  
32155  
UIFC INDEPENDIENTE BG  -  3   ELITE FC STINGRAYS BO  -  4   EXCELSIOR HS SS  
SU NOV 9  
12:30 PM  
32158  
CRESCENTA VALLEY SC BN  -  0   APEX SC B98 BB  -  10   CELTIC PARK SS (DRUID SS)  
SU NOV 9  
12:30 PM  
32164  
TUSTIN PREMIER BLACK BD  -  0   SAN CLEMENTE UNITED BS  -  1   CC LAMBERT SS  
SU NOV 9  
12:30 PM  
32176  
NEWPORT MESA SC BO  -  0   LEGENDS FC WHITE BC  -  0   SUNFLOWER SCHOOL #3SS  
SU NOV 9  
12:30 PM  
32180  
SCV MAGIC BN  -  1   THE X-TREME BLACK BG  -  6   WALNUT COMPLEX 4 SS  
SU NOV 9  
12:30 PM  
32182  
PENYA BARCELONA ACADEMY BD  -  0   BG IMPERIO SC BG  -  0   SOD FARM SS  
SU NOV 9  
12:30 PM  
32188  
NHB FC BO  -  0   REAL SO CAL WHITE BB  -  9   PIERCE COLLEGE SS  
SU NOV 9  
12:45 PM  
32170  
LAGUNA NIGUEL SC WHITE BS  -  1   FONTANA INTER WARRIOS BE  -  0   HILL ELEMENTARY SS  
SU NOV 9  
12:45 PM  
32140  
EAGLES BA  -  3   SO CAL RUSH B98 SWOOSH BE  -  0   VALLE LINDO SCHOOL SS  
SU NOV 9  
1:00 PM  
32124  
SCV MAGIC GREEN SN  -  11   BEACH B98 BG  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 9 SS  
SU NOV 9  
2:00 PM  
32110  
OXNARD PAL BLUE BA  -  6   RAC MILAN BE  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO CMPLX 8SS  
SU NOV 9  
2:00 PM  
32117  
CZ ELITE SOCCER WHITE BC  -  1   ARSENAL FC-S SS  -  6   BLAST COMPLEX 8SS  
SU NOV 9  
2:00 PM  
32123  
FC DEPORTIVO FAS BG  -  0   FC MANCHESTER UNITED SS  -  8   EXCELSIOR HS SS  
SU NOV 9  
2:00 PM  
32132  
UNITED FC WHITE BS  -  0   LAFC SN  -  4   WSC COMPLEX SS 2  
SU NOV 9  
2:00 PM  
32135  
PCSC B98 BLUE BW  -  2   SLAMMERS FC SS  -  2   VILLA PARK HS SS  
SU NOV 9  
2:00 PM  
32162  
FRAM CQ BW  -  0   REAL SO CAL BLUE BA  -  4   PIERCE COLLEGE SS  
SU NOV 9  
2:00 PM  
32174  
TUSTIN UNITED BD  -  3   NORTH IRVINE SC BO  -  0   CC LAMBERT SS  
SU NOV 9  
2:00 PM  
32185  
FRAM CQ WHITE BW  -  0   FC BLADES B98 RED BO  -  4   MIRALESTE UPPER SS  
SU NOV 9  
2:00 PM  
32192  
SO CAL GUNNERS LAGUNA BW  -  2   OYSA WAVE YELLOW BA  -  7   SAN BERNARDINO CMPLX 18SS  
SU NOV 9  
3:15 PM  
32171  
FONTANA INTER WARRIOS BE  -  0   VALLEY UNITED BB  -  1   HILL ELEMENTARY SS  
SU NOV 9  
3:30 PM  
32114  
ELSINORE VYSC B98 BD  -  1   OXNARD PAL FC SN  -  3   ALBERHILL RANCH COMPLX SS  
SU NOV 9  
3:30 PM  
32120  
LAFC BLACK BN  -  1   SOUTH BAY FORCE BLACK SN  -  6   BLAST COMPLEX 8SS  
SU NOV 9  
3:30 PM  
32126  
ISC STRIKERS BO  -  1   SCV MAGIC GREEN SN  -  4   OAKS POLO FIELD 9 SS  
SU NOV 9  
3:30 PM  
32129  
VALLEY UNITED RED BB  -  2   FC BLADES B98 SS  -  6   LANCASTER COMPLEX 20 SS  
SU NOV 9  
3:30 PM  
32138  
VC FUSION YSA BA  -  0   FC BARCELONA BLUE SN  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO CMPLX 8SS  
SU NOV 9  
3:30 PM  
32141  
SO CAL RUSH B98 SWOOSH BE  -  1   ARSENAL WHITE SS  -  5   VALLE LINDO SCHOOL SS  
SU NOV 9  
3:30 PM  
32144  
CORONA EAGLES B98 WHITE BD  -  2   NHB BLACK SS  -  3   CITRUS PARK SS  
SU NOV 9  
3:30 PM  
32147  
CZ ELITE SOCCER BC  -  0   PCSC B98 SN  -  6   WSC COMPLEX SS  
SU NOV 9  
3:30 PM  
32150  
PALMDALE THUNDER BN  -  0   SO CAL RUSH B98 NIKE SS  -  5   CAMPUS CANYON SS  
SU NOV 9  
3:30 PM  
32153  
ASC EXPRESS B98 BG  -  2   LEGENDS FC BLACK SN  -  1   SUNFLOWER SCHOOL #1SS  
SU NOV 9  
3:30 PM  
32156  
ELITE FC STINGRAYS BO  -  0   CORONA UNITED BD  -  3   EXCELSIOR HS SS  
SU NOV 9  
3:30 PM  
32159  
APEX SC B98 BB  -  5   RIVERSIDE MGFM BE  -  0   CELTIC PARK SS (DRUID SS)  
SU NOV 9  
3:30 PM  
32165  
SAN CLEMENTE UNITED BS  -  0   CITY NINOS DE ORO BW  -  4   CC LAMBERT SS  
SU NOV 9  
3:30 PM  
32177  
LEGENDS FC WHITE BC  -  0   N.V.S.C. BU-10 BLUE BN  -  6   SUNFLOWER SCHOOL #3SS  
SU NOV 9  
3:30 PM  
32179  
DBWV UNITED 98 BC  -  2   SCV MAGIC BN  -  6   WALNUT COMPLEX 4 SS  
SU NOV 9  
3:30 PM  
32183  
BG IMPERIO SC BG  -  3   WOLVES BOYS 98 BC  -  4   SOD FARM SS  
SU NOV 9  
3:30 PM  
32189  
REAL SO CAL WHITE BB  -  2   PARIS SAINT-GERMAIN BE  -  1   PIERCE COLLEGE SS  
SU NOV 16  
8:00 AM  
32199  
UNITED FC GOLD SES  -  3   APEX SC B98 BB  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 9 SS  
SU NOV 16  
8:00 AM  
32202  
ARSENAL FC SEN  -  0   REAL SO CAL BLUE BA  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 7SS  
SU NOV 16  
8:00 AM  
32223  
LAGUNA NIGUEL SC BLUE SES  -  0   WOLVES BOYS 98 BC  -  1   BLAST COMPLEX 8SS  
SU NOV 16  
8:00 AM  
32232  
REAL CALIFORNIA FC SEN  -  1   OYSA WAVE YELLOW BA  -  3   MONTE VISTA SS  
SU NOV 16  
9:30 AM  
32196  
CELTIC HARPS SEN  -  3   CORONA UNITED BD  -  2   CELTIC PARK SS (DRUID SS)  
SU NOV 16  
9:30 AM  
32211  
UNITED FC BLACK SES  -  1   VALLEY UNITED BB  -  4   OAKS POLO FIELD 9 SS  
SU NOV 16  
9:30 AM  
32214  
FC BARCELONA SEN  -  9   NORTH IRVINE SC BO  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO CMPLX 8SS  
SU NOV 16  
9:30 AM  
32217  
SOUTH BAY GUNNERS SC SES  -  3   N.V.S.C. BU-10 BLUE BN  -  2   BLAST COMPLEX 7SS  
SU NOV 16  
9:30 AM  
32229  
FC LONG BEACH SES  -  1   REAL SO CAL WHITE BB  -  1   BLAST COMPLEX 8SS  
SU NOV 16  
11:00 AM  
32200  
APEX SC B98 BB  -  1   NHB BLACK SS  -  2   OAKS POLO FIELD 9 SS  
SU NOV 16  
11:00 AM  
32203  
REAL SO CAL BLUE BA  -  1   ARSENAL WHITE SS  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 7SS  
SU NOV 16  
11:00 AM  
32224  
WOLVES BOYS 98 BC  -  0   SOUTH BAY FORCE BLACK SN  -  3   BLAST COMPLEX 8SS  
SU NOV 16  
11:00 AM  
32233  
OYSA WAVE YELLOW BA  -  0   WEST COAST FC SS  -  6   MONTE VISTA SS  
SU NOV 16  
12:30 PM  
32197  
CORONA UNITED BD  -  5   PCSC B98 SN  -  4   CELTIC PARK SS (DRUID SS)  
SU NOV 16  
12:30 PM  
32212  
VALLEY UNITED BB  -  4   LAFC SN  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 9 SS  
SU NOV 16  
12:30 PM  
32215  
NORTH IRVINE SC BO  -  0   FC BLADES B98 SS  -  6   SAN BERNARDINO CMPLX 8SS  
SU NOV 16  
12:30 PM  
32218  
N.V.S.C. BU-10 BLUE BN  -  2   SCV MAGIC GREEN SN  -  2   BLAST COMPLEX 7SS  
SU NOV 16  
12:30 PM  
32230  
REAL SO CAL WHITE BB  -  1   OXNARD PAL FC SN  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 8SS  
SU NOV 16  
2:00 PM  
32201  
NHB BLACK SS  -  0   UNITED FC GOLD SES  -  4   OAKS POLO FIELD 9 SS  
SU NOV 16  
2:00 PM  
32204  
ARSENAL WHITE SS  -  2   ARSENAL FC SEN  -  3   BLAST COMPLEX 7SS  
SU NOV 16  
2:00 PM  
32225  
SOUTH BAY FORCE BLACK SN  -  1   LAGUNA NIGUEL SC BLUE SES  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 8SS  
SU NOV 16  
2:00 PM  
32234  
WEST COAST FC SS  -  7   REAL CALIFORNIA FC SEN  -  0   MONTE VISTA SS  
SU NOV 16  
3:30 PM  
32198  
PCSC B98 SN  -  1   CELTIC HARPS SEN  -  4   CELTIC PARK SS (DRUID SS)  
SU NOV 16  
3:30 PM  
32213  
LAFC SN  -  1   UNITED FC BLACK SES  -  7   OAKS POLO FIELD 9 SS  
SU NOV 16  
3:30 PM  
32216  
FC BLADES B98 SS  -  2   FC BARCELONA SEN  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO CMPLX 8SS  
SU NOV 16  
3:30 PM  
32219  
SCV MAGIC GREEN SN  -  1   SOUTH BAY GUNNERS SC SES  -  3   BLAST COMPLEX 7SS  
SU NOV 16  
3:30 PM  
32231  
OXNARD PAL FC SN  -  0   FC LONG BEACH SES  -  2   BLAST COMPLEX 8SS  
SA NOV 22  
8:00 AM  
32208  
LEGENDS FC SEN  -  9   SOUTH BAY FORCE BLUE BW  -  0   SUNFLOWER SCHOOL #1SS  
SA NOV 22  
8:00 AM  
32220  
FULLERTON RANGERS WHITE SEN  -  1   THE X-TREME BLACK BG  -  7   ACACIA PARK SS  
SA NOV 22  
9:30 AM  
32226  
FONTANA INTL. PACHUCA JR SEN  -  3   FC BLADES B98 RED BO  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO CMPLX 18SS  
SA NOV 22  
9:30 AM  
32205  
PVSC EXILES BLACK SES  -  4   CITY NINOS DE ORO BW  -  1   BLAST COMPLEX 8SS  
SA NOV 22  
10:30 AM  
32194  
ASC EXPRESS B98 BG  -  2   SO CAL RUSH B98 NIKE SS  -  0   PIERCE COLLEGE SS  
SA NOV 22  
11:00 AM  
32209  
SOUTH BAY FORCE BLUE BW  -  0   PCSC B98 BLUE BW  -  3   SUNFLOWER SCHOOL #1SS  
SA NOV 22  
11:00 AM  
32221  
THE X-TREME BLACK BG  -  1   FC MANCHESTER UNITED SS  -  0   ACACIA PARK SS  
SA NOV 22  
12:30 PM  
32228  
ARSENAL FC-S SS  -  5   FONTANA INTL. PACHUCA JR SEN  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO CMPLX 18SS  
SA NOV 22  
12:30 PM  
32206  
CITY NINOS DE ORO BW  -  1   FC BARCELONA BLUE SN  -  2   BLAST COMPLEX 8SS  
SA NOV 22  
1:00 PM  
32193  
LOS ALAMITOS ATLETICO SES  -  4   ASC EXPRESS B98 BG  -  0   PIERCE COLLEGE SS  
SA NOV 22  
2:00 PM  
32210  
PCSC B98 BLUE BW  -  0   LEGENDS FC SEN  -  5   SUNFLOWER SCHOOL #1SS  
SA NOV 22  
2:00 PM  
32222  
FC MANCHESTER UNITED SS  -  7   FULLERTON RANGERS WHITE SEN  -  0   ACACIA PARK SS  
SA NOV 22  
3:30 PM  
32227  
FC BLADES B98 RED BO  -  1   ARSENAL FC-S SS  -  4   SAN BERNARDINO CMPLX 18SS  
SA NOV 22  
3:30 PM  
32195  
SO CAL RUSH B98 NIKE SS  -  1   LOS ALAMITOS ATLETICO SES  -  4   PIERCE COLLEGE SS  
SA NOV 22  
3:30 PM  
32207  
FC BARCELONA BLUE SN  -  3   PVSC EXILES BLACK SES  -  2   BLAST COMPLEX 8SS  
• •  SWEET 16  • •
SU NOV 23  
8:00 AM  
36317  
PATEADORES WHITE SES  -  1   WEST COAST FC SS  -  2   WSC COMPLEX SS 2  
SU NOV 23  
9:30 AM  
36318  
LEGENDS FC SEN  -  3   VALLEY UNITED BB  -  1   WSC COMPLEX SS 2  
SU NOV 23  
11:00 AM  
36319  
LOS ANGELES RAMPAGE BLUE SEN  -  3   FC LONG BEACH SES  -  1   WSC COMPLEX SS 2  
SU NOV 23  
12:30 PM  
36320  
FC BARCELONA BLUE SN  -  0   FC BARCELONA SEN  -  3   WSC COMPLEX SS 2  
SU NOV 23  
12:30 PM  
36323  
CELTIC HARPS SEN  -  3   SOUTH BAY FORCE BLACK SN  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO CMPLX 8SS  
SU NOV 23  
2:00 PM  
36321  
LOS ALAMITOS ATLETICO SES  -  3   ARSENAL FC-S SS  -  1   WSC COMPLEX SS 2  
SU NOV 23  
3:30 PM  
36324  
UNITED FC GOLD SES  -  1   THE X-TREME BLACK BG  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO CMPLX 8SS  
SU NOV 23  
3:30 PM  
36322  
REAL SO CAL BLUE BA  -  0   SOUTH BAY GUNNERS SC SES  -  2   WSC COMPLEX SS 2  
• •  QUARTER-FINALS  • •
SA DEC 6  
8:00 AM  
37309  
WEST COAST FC SS  -  1   LEGENDS FC SEN  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO CMPLX 8SS  
SA DEC 6  
9:30 AM  
37310  
LOS ANGELES RAMPAGE BLUE SEN  -  2   FC BARCELONA SEN  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO CMPLX 8SS  
SA DEC 6  
11:00 AM  
37311  
LOS ALAMITOS ATLETICO SES  -  1   SOUTH BAY GUNNERS SC SES  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO CMPLX 8SS  
SA DEC 6  
12:30 PM  
37312  
CELTIC HARPS SEN  -  3   THE X-TREME BLACK BG  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO CMPLX 8SS  
• •  SEMI-FINALS  • •
SU DEC 7  
9:15 AM  
38305  
LEGENDS FC SEN  -  1   CELTIC HARPS SEN  -  2   OAKS POLO FIELD 8 SS  
SU DEC 7  
9:15 AM  
38306  
FC BARCELONA SEN  -  0   SOUTH BAY GUNNERS SC SES  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 9 SS  
• •  CHAMPIONSHIP  • •
SU DEC 7  
1:30 PM  
39303  
CELTIC HARPS SEN  -  3   SOUTH BAY GUNNERS SC SES  -  2   OAKS POLO FIELD 9 SS  


    CELTIC HARPS