2008

SCHEDULES AND SCORES
Boys U 9

POOL WINNERS IN PURPLE
SCOREKEEPER: GARRETT BIGGS

POOL AA
OXNARD PAL BLUE BA
LOS ANGELES RAMPAGE BLUE BN
CROWN CITY UNITED BOYS'99 BC
POOL AB
LOS ALAMITOS VIKINGS (B) BW
FC BLADES B99 RED BO
PVSC EXILES RED BD
POOL AC
FC BLADES B99 BS
CORONA EAGLES B99 WHITE BG
SO CAL RUSH B99 NIKE BE
POOL AD
REAL SO CAL WHITE BB
UNITED FC U9B WHITE BS
APEX SC B99 BA
POOL AE
CANYON PSA BU9 BO
SOUTH BAY FORCE BLUE BW
SAN CLEMENTE UNITED BU9 BS
POOL AF
CORONA EAGLES B99 BG
REAL CALIFORNIA FC WHITE BA
BEACH B99 BW
POOL AG
VALLEY UNITED BN
CLAREMONT STARS RED BE
REAL CALIFORNIA FC BB
POOL AH
LEGENDS FC B9 BLACK BC
MB SAND AND SURF U9B BD
THE X-TREME BO
POOL AI
CELTIC HOOPS BE
CZ ELITE SOCCER BC
SCV MAGIC BN
POOL AJ
SO CAL/EL SEGUNDO GUNNERS BW
AVSC AMBUSH BN
AC BREA BG
POOL AK
PATEADORES WHITE BS
EMPIRE SC B99 BLUE BG
LAFC BLACK BC
POOL AL
REAL SO CAL BLACK BB
NEWPORT MESA SC BO
FRAM CQ WHITE BD
POOL AM
SLAMMERS FC BO
MOORPARK EXPRESS WHITE BB
ARSENAL FC WHITE BE
POOL AN
CORONA UNITED BG
ELITE FC VELOCITY JRS. BS
FC LONG BEACH BW
POOL AO
SCV MAGIC - GREEN BN
CYPRESS FC BW
SIMI VALLEY CHIVAS USA BB
POOL AP
CZ ELITE SOCCER WHITE BC
SANTA MONICA UTD. B99 BD
FULLERTON RANGERS BLUE BG
POOL AQ
PCSC B99 BD
OYSA WAVE YELLOW BA
BRM BN
POOL AR
LOS GAUCHOS BE
LEGENDS FC B9 WHITE BC
VC FUSION YSA BA
POOL AS
REAL SO CAL BLUE BA
FC GOLDEN STATE BN
RAC MILAN RED BE
POOL AT
SAS KICKERS BB
DBWV UNITED B99 BG
NHB BLACK BO
POOL AU
LB SUPREME UNITED BW
ISC STRIKERS RED BO
EMPIRE SC B99 WHITE BG
POOL AV
FC BARCELONA SE
CORONA EAGLES B99 BG
CLAREMONT STARS RED BE
POOL AW
LOS ALAMITOS VIKINGS SW
CANYON PSA BU9 BO
LEGENDS FC B9 BLACK BC
POOL AX
PATEADORES BLUE SS
REAL SO CAL WHITE BB
CELTIC HOOPS BE
POOL AY
LA VERNE LAZERS SE
CORONA EAGLES B99 WHITE BG
SO CAL/EL SEGUNDO GUNNERS BW
POOL AZ
CUSC 99 BLUE SW
LOS ALAMITOS VIKINGS (B) BW
PATEADORES WHITE BS
POOL BA
WEST COAST FC SS
OXNARD PAL BLUE BA
REAL SO CAL BLACK BB
POOL BB
CELTIC HARPS SE
ARSENAL FC-S BE
SLAMMERS FC BO
POOL BC
LOS ANGELES RAMPAGE SW
FC DEPORTIVO PACHUCA BD
CORONA UNITED BG
POOL BD
LAGUNA NIGUEL SC BLUE SS
LAFC SE
CYPRESS FC BW
POOL BE
ARSENAL FC SE
CITY MENINOS DE OURO SW
CZ ELITE SOCCER WHITE BC
POOL BF
PVSC EXILES BLACK SW
FC BARCELONA BLUE SE
OYSA WAVE YELLOW BA
POOL BG
ISC STRIKERS SS
FRAM CQ SW
LOS GAUCHOS BE
POOL BH
FC MANCHESTER UNITED SE
CONQUISTAMERICA SW
REAL SO CAL BLUE BA
POOL BI
SOUTH BAY FORCE BLACK SW
UNITED FC BLACK SS
DBWV UNITED B99 BG
POOL BJ
FULLERTON RANGERS WHITE SS
LEGENDS FC SE
LB SUPREME UNITED BW

DATE
TIME  
GAME  
HOME VISITORS FIELD
SU NOV 9  
8:00 AM  
32002  
CROWN CITY UNITED BOYS'99 BC  -  2   LOS ANGELES RAMPAGE BLUE BN  -  2   GRANADA HILLS HS SS  
SU NOV 9  
8:00 AM  
32007  
FC BLADES B99 BS  -  3   SO CAL RUSH B99 NIKE BE  -  1   SUNFLOWER SCHOOL #3SS  
SU NOV 9  
8:00 AM  
32010  
REAL SO CAL WHITE BB  -  5   APEX SC B99 BA  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 7SS  
SU NOV 9  
8:00 AM  
32016  
CORONA EAGLES B99 BG  -  4   BEACH B99 BW  -  2   CITRUS PARK SS  
SU NOV 9  
8:00 AM  
32019  
VALLEY UNITED BN  -  11   REAL CALIFORNIA FC BB  -  0   MONTE VISTA SS  
SU NOV 9  
8:00 AM  
32022  
LEGENDS FC B9 BLACK BC  -  4   THE X-TREME BO  -  0   SUNFLOWER SCHOOL #1SS  
SU NOV 9  
8:00 AM  
32025  
CELTIC HOOPS BE  -  4   SCV MAGIC BN  -  1   CELTIC PARK SS (DRUID SS)  
SU NOV 9  
8:00 AM  
32028  
SO CAL/EL SEGUNDO GUNNERS BW  -  5   AC BREA BG  -  1   LANCASTER COMPLEX 20 SS  
SU NOV 9  
8:00 AM  
32031  
PATEADORES WHITE BS  -  9   LAFC BLACK BC  -  0   OAK GROVE FIELD SS  
SU NOV 9  
8:00 AM  
32046  
CZ ELITE SOCCER WHITE BC  -  8   FULLERTON RANGERS BLUE BG  -  1   ACACIA PARK SS  
SU NOV 9  
8:00 AM  
32052  
LOS GAUCHOS BE  -  6   VC FUSION YSA BA  -  0   WSC COMPLEX SS  
SU NOV 9  
8:00 AM  
32059  
NHB BLACK BO  -  1   DBWV UNITED B99 BG  -  2   WALNUT COMPLEX 4 SS  
SU NOV 9  
8:00 AM  
32062  
EMPIRE SC B99 WHITE BG  -  0   ISC STRIKERS RED BO  -  7   VALENCIA A SS  
SU NOV 9  
8:30 AM  
32037  
SLAMMERS FC BO  -  3   ARSENAL FC WHITE BE  -  0   ARROYO PARK SS  
SU NOV 9  
8:30 AM  
32040  
CORONA UNITED BG  -  9   FC LONG BEACH BW  -  1   ALBERHILL RANCH COMPLX SS  
SU NOV 9  
9:00 AM  
32044  
SIMI VALLEY CHIVAS USA BB  -  0   CYPRESS FC BW  -  5   KING ELEMENTARY SS  
SU NOV 9  
9:30 AM  
32013  
CANYON PSA BU9 BO  -  3   SAN CLEMENTE UNITED BU9 BS  -  0   VILLA PARK HS SS  
SU NOV 9  
9:30 AM  
32049  
PCSC B99 BD  -  4   BRM BN  -  1   SUNFLOWER SCHOOL #2SS  
SU NOV 9  
9:30 AM  
32055  
REAL SO CAL BLUE BA  -  6   RAC MILAN RED BE  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO CMPLX 18SS  
SU NOV 9  
9:30 AM  
32006  
FC BLADES B99 RED BO  -  2   LOS ALAMITOS VIKINGS (B) BW  -  8   BLAST COMPLEX 7SS  
SU NOV 9  
9:45 AM  
32034  
REAL SO CAL BLACK BB  -  3   FRAM CQ WHITE BD  -  1   ARROYO PARK SS  
SU NOV 9  
11:00 AM  
32008  
SO CAL RUSH B99 NIKE BE  -  1   CORONA EAGLES B99 WHITE BG  -  4   SUNFLOWER SCHOOL #3SS  
SU NOV 9  
11:00 AM  
32011  
APEX SC B99 BA  -  2   UNITED FC U9B WHITE BS  -  1   BLAST COMPLEX 7SS  
SU NOV 9  
11:00 AM  
32017  
BEACH B99 BW  -  1   REAL CALIFORNIA FC WHITE BA  -  4   CITRUS PARK SS  
SU NOV 9  
11:00 AM  
32020  
REAL CALIFORNIA FC BB  -  0   CLAREMONT STARS RED BE  -  4   MONTE VISTA SS  
SU NOV 9  
11:00 AM  
32023  
THE X-TREME BO  -  2   MB SAND AND SURF U9B BD  -  2   SUNFLOWER SCHOOL #1SS  
SU NOV 9  
11:00 AM  
32026  
SCV MAGIC BN  -  0   CZ ELITE SOCCER BC  -  3   CELTIC PARK SS (DRUID SS)  
SU NOV 9  
11:00 AM  
32029  
AC BREA BG  -  4   AVSC AMBUSH BN  -  6   LANCASTER COMPLEX 20 SS  
SU NOV 9  
11:00 AM  
32032  
LAFC BLACK BC  -  1   EMPIRE SC B99 BLUE BG  -  6   OAK GROVE FIELD SS  
SU NOV 9  
11:00 AM  
32038  
ARSENAL FC WHITE BE  -  1   MOORPARK EXPRESS WHITE BB  -  3   ARROYO PARK SS  
SU NOV 9  
11:00 AM  
32047  
FULLERTON RANGERS BLUE BG  -  1   SANTA MONICA UTD. B99 BD  -  2   ACACIA PARK SS  
SU NOV 9  
11:00 AM  
32053  
VC FUSION YSA BA  -  1   LEGENDS FC B9 WHITE BC  -  1   WSC COMPLEX SS  
SU NOV 9  
11:00 AM  
32058  
SAS KICKERS BB  -  0   NHB BLACK BO  -  1   WALNUT COMPLEX 4 SS  
SU NOV 9  
11:15 AM  
32041  
FC LONG BEACH BW  -  0   ELITE FC VELOCITY JRS. BS  -  5   ALBERHILL RANCH COMPLX SS  
SU NOV 9  
11:30 AM  
32043  
SCV MAGIC - GREEN BN  -  6   SIMI VALLEY CHIVAS USA BB  -  0   KING ELEMENTARY SS  
SU NOV 9  
11:45 AM  
32061  
LB SUPREME UNITED BW  -  8   EMPIRE SC B99 WHITE BG  -  0   VALENCIA A SS  
SU NOV 9  
11:45 AM  
32001  
OXNARD PAL BLUE BA  -  4   CROWN CITY UNITED BOYS'99 BC  -  0   GRANADA HILLS HS SS  
SU NOV 9  
12:30 PM  
32014  
SAN CLEMENTE UNITED BU9 BS  -  0   SOUTH BAY FORCE BLUE BW  -  9   VILLA PARK HS SS  
SU NOV 9  
12:30 PM  
32035  
FRAM CQ WHITE BD  -  2   NEWPORT MESA SC BO  -  0   ARROYO PARK SS  
SU NOV 9  
12:30 PM  
32050  
BRM BN  -  0   OYSA WAVE YELLOW BA  -  8   SUNFLOWER SCHOOL #2SS  
SU NOV 9  
12:30 PM  
32056  
RAC MILAN RED BE  -  0   FC GOLDEN STATE BN  -  9   SAN BERNARDINO CMPLX 18SS  
SU NOV 9  
12:30 PM  
32004  
LOS ALAMITOS VIKINGS (B) BW  -  2   PVSC EXILES RED BD  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 7SS  
SU NOV 9  
2:00 PM  
32009  
CORONA EAGLES B99 WHITE BG  -  3   FC BLADES B99 BS  -  2   SUNFLOWER SCHOOL #3SS  
SU NOV 9  
2:00 PM  
32012  
UNITED FC U9B WHITE BS  -  1   REAL SO CAL WHITE BB  -  8   BLAST COMPLEX 7SS  
SU NOV 9  
2:00 PM  
32018  
REAL CALIFORNIA FC WHITE BA  -  1   CORONA EAGLES B99 BG  -  4   CITRUS PARK SS  
SU NOV 9  
2:00 PM  
32021  
CLAREMONT STARS RED BE  -  3   VALLEY UNITED BN  -  2   MONTE VISTA SS  
SU NOV 9  
2:00 PM  
32024  
MB SAND AND SURF U9B BD  -  0   LEGENDS FC B9 BLACK BC  -  11   SUNFLOWER SCHOOL #1SS  
SU NOV 9  
2:00 PM  
32027  
CZ ELITE SOCCER BC  -  0   CELTIC HOOPS BE  -  5   CELTIC PARK SS (DRUID SS)  
SU NOV 9  
2:00 PM  
32030  
AVSC AMBUSH BN  -  1   SO CAL/EL SEGUNDO GUNNERS BW  -  8   LANCASTER COMPLEX 20 SS  
SU NOV 9  
2:00 PM  
32033  
EMPIRE SC B99 BLUE BG  -  1   PATEADORES WHITE BS  -  3   OAK GROVE FIELD SS  
SU NOV 9  
2:00 PM  
32039  
MOORPARK EXPRESS WHITE BB  -  2   SLAMMERS FC BO  -  4   ARROYO PARK SS  
SU NOV 9  
2:00 PM  
32042  
ELITE FC VELOCITY JRS. BS  -  1   CORONA UNITED BG  -  4   ALBERHILL RANCH COMPLX SS  
SU NOV 9  
2:00 PM  
32045  
CYPRESS FC BW  -  2   SCV MAGIC - GREEN BN  -  0   KING ELEMENTARY SS  
SU NOV 9  
2:00 PM  
32048  
SANTA MONICA UTD. B99 BD  -  0   CZ ELITE SOCCER WHITE BC  -  3   ACACIA PARK SS  
SU NOV 9  
2:00 PM  
32054  
LEGENDS FC B9 WHITE BC  -  0   LOS GAUCHOS BE  -  5   WSC COMPLEX SS  
SU NOV 9  
2:00 PM  
32060  
DBWV UNITED B99 BG  -  2   SAS KICKERS BB  -  1   WALNUT COMPLEX 4 SS  
SU NOV 9  
2:15 PM  
32063  
ISC STRIKERS RED BO  -  0   LB SUPREME UNITED BW  -  4   VALENCIA A SS  
SU NOV 9  
2:15 PM  
32003  
LOS ANGELES RAMPAGE BLUE BN  -  0   OXNARD PAL BLUE BA  -  4   GRANADA HILLS HS SS  
SU NOV 9  
3:30 PM  
32015  
SOUTH BAY FORCE BLUE BW  -  2   CANYON PSA BU9 BO  -  3   VILLA PARK HS SS  
SU NOV 9  
3:30 PM  
32036  
NEWPORT MESA SC BO  -  1   REAL SO CAL BLACK BB  -  5   ARROYO PARK SS  
SU NOV 9  
3:30 PM  
32051  
OYSA WAVE YELLOW BA  -  3   PCSC B99 BD  -  2   SUNFLOWER SCHOOL #2SS  
SU NOV 9  
3:30 PM  
32057  
FC GOLDEN STATE BN  -  2   REAL SO CAL BLUE BA  -  7   SAN BERNARDINO CMPLX 18SS  
SU NOV 9  
3:30 PM  
32005  
PVSC EXILES RED BD  -  2   FC BLADES B99 RED BO  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 7SS  
SU NOV 16  
8:00 AM  
32064  
FC BARCELONA SE  -  6   CLAREMONT STARS RED BE  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO CMPLX 8SS  
SU NOV 16  
8:00 AM  
32079  
WEST COAST FC SS  -  0   REAL SO CAL BLACK BB  -  2   OSO VIEJO D SS  
SU NOV 16  
8:00 AM  
32082  
CELTIC HARPS SE  -  12   SLAMMERS FC BO  -  0   CELTIC PARK SS (DRUID SS)  
SU NOV 16  
8:00 AM  
32088  
LAGUNA NIGUEL SC BLUE SS  -  0   CYPRESS FC BW  -  1   OAK GROVE FIELD SS  
SU NOV 16  
8:00 AM  
32091  
ARSENAL FC SE  -  8   CZ ELITE SOCCER WHITE BC  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO CMPLX 18SS  
SU NOV 16  
8:00 AM  
32097  
ISC STRIKERS SS  -  3   LOS GAUCHOS BE  -  1   VALENCIA A SS  
SU NOV 16  
9:30 AM  
32070  
PATEADORES BLUE SS  -  5   CELTIC HOOPS BE  -  2   OAKS POLO FIELD 1 SS  
SU NOV 16  
9:30 AM  
32073  
LA VERNE LAZERS SE  -  5   SO CAL/EL SEGUNDO GUNNERS BW  -  0   BONITA HIGH SCHOOL 6 SS  
SU NOV 16  
9:30 AM  
32100  
FC MANCHESTER UNITED SE  -  0   REAL SO CAL BLUE BA  -  4   SAN BERNARDINO CMPLX 18SS  
SU NOV 16  
11:00 AM  
32065  
CLAREMONT STARS RED BE  -  0   CORONA EAGLES B99 BG  -  4   SAN BERNARDINO CMPLX 8SS  
SU NOV 16  
11:00 AM  
32080  
REAL SO CAL BLACK BB  -  1   OXNARD PAL BLUE BA  -  2   OSO VIEJO D SS  
SU NOV 16  
11:00 AM  
32083  
SLAMMERS FC BO  -  0   ARSENAL FC-S BE  -  15   CELTIC PARK SS (DRUID SS)  
SU NOV 16  
11:00 AM  
32089  
CYPRESS FC BW  -  2   LAFC SE  -  5   OAK GROVE FIELD SS  
SU NOV 16  
11:00 AM  
32092  
CZ ELITE SOCCER WHITE BC  -  1   CITY MENINOS DE OURO SW  -  6   SAN BERNARDINO CMPLX 18SS  
SU NOV 16  
11:00 AM  
32098  
LOS GAUCHOS BE  -  0   FRAM CQ SW  -  5   VALENCIA A SS  
SU NOV 16  
12:30 PM  
32071  
CELTIC HOOPS BE  -  0   REAL SO CAL WHITE BB  -  6   OAKS POLO FIELD 1 SS  
SU NOV 16  
12:30 PM  
32074  
SO CAL/EL SEGUNDO GUNNERS BW  -  1   CORONA EAGLES B99 WHITE BG  -  1   BONITA HIGH SCHOOL 6 SS  
SU NOV 16  
12:30 PM  
32101  
REAL SO CAL BLUE BA  -  1   CONQUISTAMERICA SW  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO CMPLX 18SS  
SU NOV 16  
2:00 PM  
32066  
CORONA EAGLES B99 BG  -  1   FC BARCELONA SE  -  5   SAN BERNARDINO CMPLX 8SS  
SU NOV 16  
2:00 PM  
32081  
OXNARD PAL BLUE BA  -  1   WEST COAST FC SS  -  0   OSO VIEJO D SS  
SU NOV 16  
2:00 PM  
32084  
ARSENAL FC-S BE  -  2   CELTIC HARPS SE  -  4   CELTIC PARK SS (DRUID SS)  
SU NOV 16  
2:00 PM  
32090  
LAFC SE  -  1   LAGUNA NIGUEL SC BLUE SS  -  0   OAK GROVE FIELD SS  
SU NOV 16  
2:00 PM  
32093  
CITY MENINOS DE OURO SW  -  4   ARSENAL FC SE  -  6   SAN BERNARDINO CMPLX 18SS  
SU NOV 16  
2:00 PM  
32099  
FRAM CQ SW  -  1   ISC STRIKERS SS  -  1   VALENCIA A SS  
SU NOV 16  
3:30 PM  
32072  
REAL SO CAL WHITE BB  -  2   PATEADORES BLUE SS  -  2   OAKS POLO FIELD 1 SS  
SU NOV 16  
3:30 PM  
32075  
CORONA EAGLES B99 WHITE BG  -  0   LA VERNE LAZERS SE  -  2   BONITA HIGH SCHOOL 6 SS  
SU NOV 16  
3:30 PM  
32102  
CONQUISTAMERICA SW  -  3   FC MANCHESTER UNITED SE  -  7   SAN BERNARDINO CMPLX 18SS  
SA NOV 22  
8:00 AM  
32103  
SOUTH BAY FORCE BLACK SW  -  10   DBWV UNITED B99 BG  -  1   BLAST COMPLEX 7SS  
SA NOV 22  
8:00 AM  
32106  
FULLERTON RANGERS WHITE SS  -  2   LB SUPREME UNITED BW  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 1 SS  
SA NOV 22  
8:00 AM  
32094  
PVSC EXILES BLACK SW  -  3   OYSA WAVE YELLOW BA  -  2   BLAST COMPLEX 8SS  
SA NOV 22  
8:00 AM  
32085  
LOS ANGELES RAMPAGE SW  -  5   CORONA UNITED BG  -  0   GRANADA HILLS HS SS  
SA NOV 22  
9:30 AM  
32067  
LOS ALAMITOS VIKINGS SW  -  6   LEGENDS FC B9 BLACK BC  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO CMPLX 8SS  
SA NOV 22  
9:30 AM  
32076  
CUSC 99 BLUE SW  -  5   PATEADORES WHITE BS  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 1 SS  
SA NOV 22  
11:00 AM  
32104  
DBWV UNITED B99 BG  -  0   UNITED FC BLACK SS  -  4   BLAST COMPLEX 7SS  
SA NOV 22  
11:00 AM  
32107  
LB SUPREME UNITED BW  -  4   LEGENDS FC SE  -  6   OAKS POLO FIELD 1 SS  
SA NOV 22  
11:00 AM  
32095  
OYSA WAVE YELLOW BA  -  1   FC BARCELONA BLUE SE  -  1   BLAST COMPLEX 8SS  
SA NOV 22  
11:00 AM  
32086  
CORONA UNITED BG  -  0   FC DEPORTIVO PACHUCA BD  -  5   GRANADA HILLS HS SS  
SA NOV 22  
12:30 PM  
32068  
LEGENDS FC B9 BLACK BC  -  5   CANYON PSA BU9 BO  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO CMPLX 8SS  
SA NOV 22  
12:30 PM  
32077  
PATEADORES WHITE BS  -  0   LOS ALAMITOS VIKINGS (B) BW  -  2   OAKS POLO FIELD 1 SS  
SA NOV 22  
2:00 PM  
32105  
UNITED FC BLACK SS  -  0   SOUTH BAY FORCE BLACK SW  -  3   BLAST COMPLEX 7SS  
SA NOV 22  
2:00 PM  
32108  
LEGENDS FC SE  -  1   FULLERTON RANGERS WHITE SS  -  2   OAKS POLO FIELD 1 SS  
SA NOV 22  
2:00 PM  
32096  
FC BARCELONA BLUE SE  -  1   PVSC EXILES BLACK SW  -  1   BLAST COMPLEX 8SS  
SA NOV 22  
2:00 PM  
32087  
FC DEPORTIVO PACHUCA BD  -  0   LOS ANGELES RAMPAGE SW  -  4   GRANADA HILLS HS SS  
SA NOV 22  
3:30 PM  
32069  
CANYON PSA BU9 BO  -  2   LOS ALAMITOS VIKINGS SW  -  9   SAN BERNARDINO CMPLX 8SS  
SA NOV 22  
3:30 PM  
32078  
LOS ALAMITOS VIKINGS (B) BW  -  1   CUSC 99 BLUE SW  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 1 SS  
• •  SWEET 16  • •
SU NOV 23  
8:00 AM  
36381  
FC BARCELONA SE  -  2   LOS ALAMITOS VIKINGS (B) BW  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO CMPLX 8SS  
SU NOV 23  
8:00 AM  
36304  
CELTIC HARPS SE  -  7   ARSENAL FC SE  -  4   SAN BERNARDINO CMPLX 18SS  
SU NOV 23  
9:30 AM  
36302  
LOS ANGELES RAMPAGE SW  -  6   LAFC SE  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO CMPLX 8SS  
SU NOV 23  
9:30 AM  
36306  
OXNARD PAL BLUE BA  -  3   PVSC EXILES BLACK SW  -  4   SAN BERNARDINO CMPLX 18SS  
SU NOV 23  
11:00 AM  
36303  
LOS ALAMITOS VIKINGS SW  -  5   FULLERTON RANGERS WHITE SS  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO CMPLX 8SS  
SU NOV 23  
11:00 AM  
36307  
LA VERNE LAZERS SE  -  2   REAL SO CAL BLUE BA  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO CMPLX 18SS  
SU NOV 23  
12:30 PM  
36308  
CUSC 99 BLUE SW  -  3   FRAM CQ SW  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO CMPLX 18SS  
SU NOV 23  
2:00 PM  
36305  
REAL SO CAL WHITE BB  -  3   SOUTH BAY FORCE BLACK SW  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO CMPLX 8SS  
• •  QUARTER-FINALS  • •
SA DEC 6  
8:00 AM  
37341  
FC BARCELONA SE  -  5   LOS ANGELES RAMPAGE SW  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO CMPLX 18SS  
SA DEC 6  
9:30 AM  
37302  
LOS ALAMITOS VIKINGS SW  -  4   CELTIC HARPS SE  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO CMPLX 18SS  
SA DEC 6  
11:00 AM  
37303  
REAL SO CAL WHITE BB  -  3   PVSC EXILES BLACK SW  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO CMPLX 18SS  
SA DEC 6  
12:30 PM  
37304  
LA VERNE LAZERS SE  -  1   CUSC 99 BLUE SW  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO CMPLX 18SS  
• •  SEMI-FINALS  • •
SU DEC 7  
8:00 AM  
38321  
FC BARCELONA SE  -  3   CUSC 99 BLUE SW  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 8 SS  
SU DEC 7  
8:00 AM  
38302  
LOS ALAMITOS VIKINGS SW  -  2   REAL SO CAL WHITE BB  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 9 SS  
• •  CHAMPIONSHIP  • •
SU DEC 7  
1:30 PM  
39311  
FC BARCELONA SE  -  2   LOS ALAMITOS VIKINGS SW  -  4   OAKS POLO FIELD 8 SS  


    LOS ALAMITOS VIKINGS