2007

SCHEDULES AND SCORES
Boys U19

POOL WINNERS IN PURPLE
SCOREKEEPER: SHARON KORNFIELD

POOL AA
CFC CONQUISTAMERICA SES
LOS ANGELES RAMPAGE SEN
IUSC SEE
POOL AB
MILAN SA GATTUSO SEN
WOLFPACK BLUE SES
CLUB AMERICA SEW
POOL AC
BLAST S.C. SEE
UIFC INDEPENDIENTE SEW
PACIFIC SC BLUES SES
POOL AD
PCSC B89 SEW
CORONA UNITED SEE
MILAN SA GILARDINO SEN
POOL AE
OC KINGS SES
OYSA WAVE SEN
NECAXA RAPIDS SEE
POOL AF
SIMI VALLEY CHIVAS USA 89 SEN
NORTH COUNTY EAGLES SES
GUADALAJARA RAIDERS SEW
POOL AG
NECAXA ATLAS SEE
SOUTH BAY GUNNERS INTER SEW
WEST COAST UNITED SES
POOL AH
FRAM CQ SEW
FC MORENO VALLEY- RUIZ SEE
APEX SC B89 IMPACT SEN
POOL AI
FULLERTON RANGERS SES
BKFD BRIGADE 89 BLACK SEN
SO CAL RUSH B89 NIKE SEE
POOL AJ
BAKERSFIELD ALLIANCE 89 SEN
UNITED FC WHITE SES
NECAXA USA CASSAL SEE
POOL AK
LOS GAUCHOS SEE
SO CAL GUNNERS SANTOS SEW
CAL ELITE SEN
POOL AL
UIFC CRUZ AZUL SEW
FC STAMPEDE SEE
CRSC BRIGADE BLUE SEW
POOL AM
NHB BLACK SES
MADRID PREMIER SEN
CHELSEA SC B89 BLUE SEE
POOL AN
OXNARD ALIANZA SC SEN
CRSC BRIGADE SEW
CLAREMONT STARS SEE
POOL AO
CHELSEA SC B89 BLACK SEE
BREA BLAZE SES
LAFC WHITE SEW
POOL AP
PATEADORES PR
AMERICA UNITED SC G
LAFC BLACK SEW
POOL AQ
AVSC AMBUSH B18 G
AMERICA UNITED SC B18 G
CFC CONQUISTAMERICA SES
POOL AR
PVSC RAIDERS PR
OSC MILAN G
MILAN SA GATTUSO SEN
POOL AS
SIMI VALLEY CHIVAS USA 89 SEN
FC MANCHESTER UTD PREMIER G
BLAST S.C. SEE
POOL AT
ARSENAL FC PR
BRM RACING G
PCSC B89 SEW
POOL AU
CYPRESS FC PR
SM UNITED B89 G
OYSA WAVE SEN
POOL AV
WEST COAST FC PR
GUADALAJARA VALLEY S.C G
NORTH COUNTY EAGLES SES
POOL AW
FC BARCELONA PR
FC MANCHESTER UNITED G
SOUTH BAY GUNNERS INTER SEW
POOL AX
SOUTH COAST BAYERN PR
AVSC AMBUSH G
FRAM CQ SEW
POOL AY
FORCE SC B89 PR
UNITED FC G
FULLERTON RANGERS SES
POOL AZ
LAFC PR
RIVERSIDE MGFM FUSION G
UNITED FC WHITE SES
POOL BA
GALAXYALLIANCE REVOLUTION G
NV FUSION '89 G
CAL ELITE SEN
POOL BB
BKFD BRIGADE GUNNERS 89 G
SM UNITED B88 G
CRSC BRIGADE BLUE SEW
POOL BC
NECAXA USA G
CRSC BRIGADE WHITE G
MADRID PREMIER SEN
POOL BD
REAL CALIFORNIA FC G
SANTA ANA DSP JUVENTUS G
CRSC BRIGADE SEW
POOL BE
SANTA BARBARA SC G
CANYON PSA G
CHELSEA SC B89 BLACK SEE

DATE
TIME  
GAME  
HOME VISITORS FIELD
SU OCT 28  
0: AM  
31034  
PACIFIC SC BLUES SES  -  1   UIFC INDEPENDIENTE SEW  -  0   TBA  
SU OCT 28  
0: AM  
31035  
UIFC INDEPENDIENTE SEW  -  0   BLAST S.C. SEE  -  1   TBA  
SU OCT 28  
8:00 AM  
31029  
LOS ANGELES RAMPAGE SEN  -  0   CFC CONQUISTAMERICA SES  -  4   GRANADA HILLS HS  
SU OCT 28  
9:00 AM  
31040  
NECAXA RAPIDS SEE  -  0   OYSA WAVE SEN  -  6   RIVER RIDGE #1  
SU OCT 28  
9:30 AM  
31055  
NECAXA USA CASSAL SEE  -  2   UNITED FC WHITE SES  -  3   WSC COMPLEX 3  
SU OCT 28  
9:30 AM  
31060  
UIFC CRUZ AZUL SEW  -  0   CRSC BRIGADE BLUE SEW  -  7   LOS ALISOS MIDDLE SCH #1  
SU OCT 28  
9:30 AM  
31069  
CHELSEA SC B89 BLACK SEE  -  4   LAFC WHITE SEW  -  2   LA CANADA HS - JV  
SU OCT 28  
9:35 AM  
31031  
CLUB AMERICA SEW  -  4   WOLFPACK BLUE SES  -  2   MOIOLA  
SU OCT 28  
11:15 AM  
31027  
CFC CONQUISTAMERICA SES  -  4   IUSC SEE  -  2   GRANADA HILLS HS  
SU OCT 28  
12:15 PM  
31039  
OC KINGS SES  -  8   NECAXA RAPIDS SEE  -  1   RIVER RIDGE #1  
SU OCT 28  
12:30 PM  
31054  
BAKERSFIELD ALLIANCE 89 SEN  -  1   NECAXA USA CASSAL SEE  -  3   WSC COMPLEX 3  
SU OCT 28  
12:30 PM  
31061  
CRSC BRIGADE BLUE SEW  -  2   FC STAMPEDE SEE  -  0   LOS ALISOS MIDDLE SCH #1  
SU OCT 28  
12:45 PM  
31030  
MILAN SA GATTUSO SEN  -  1   CLUB AMERICA SEW  -  0   MOIOLA  
SU OCT 28  
12:45 PM  
31071  
BREA BLAZE SES  -  0   CHELSEA SC B89 BLACK SEE  -  2   LA CANADA HS - JV  
SU OCT 28  
2:30 PM  
31028  
IUSC SEE  -  2   LOS ANGELES RAMPAGE SEN  -  6   GRANADA HILLS HS  
SU OCT 28  
3:30 PM  
31056  
UNITED FC WHITE SES  -  2   BAKERSFIELD ALLIANCE 89 SEN  -  1   WSC COMPLEX 3  
SU OCT 28  
3:30 PM  
31062  
FC STAMPEDE SEE  -  8   UIFC CRUZ AZUL SEW  -  3   LOS ALISOS MIDDLE SCH #1  
SU OCT 28  
3:45 PM  
31032  
WOLFPACK BLUE SES  -  2   MILAN SA GATTUSO SEN  -  3   MOIOLA  
SU OCT 28  
3:45 PM  
31070  
LAFC WHITE SEW  -  1   BREA BLAZE SES  -  2   LA CANADA HS - JV  
SU OCT 28  
3:30 PM  
31041  
OYSA WAVE SEN  -  2   OC KINGS SES  -  1   RIVER RIDGE #1  
SU NOV 4  
0: AM  
31048  
FRAM CQ SEW  -  1   APEX SC B89 IMPACT SEN  -  0   GAME FORFEITED-VISITORS  
SU NOV 4  
0: AM  
31049  
APEX SC B89 IMPACT SEN  -  0   FC MORENO VALLEY- RUIZ SEE  -  1   GAME FORFEITED -HOME TEAM  
SU NOV 4  
8:00 AM  
31038  
CORONA UNITED SEE  -  1   PCSC B89 SEW  -  3   OAKS POLO FIELD 5  
SU NOV 4  
8:00 AM  
31063  
NHB BLACK SES  -  4   CHELSEA SC B89 BLUE SEE  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 16  
SU NOV 4  
8:00 AM  
31067  
CLAREMONT STARS SEE  -  1   CRSC BRIGADE SEW  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 17  
SU NOV 4  
8:00 AM  
31078  
PVSC RAIDERS PR  -  4   MILAN SA GATTUSO SEN  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 13  
SU NOV 4  
8:00 AM  
31118  
CHELSEA SC B89 BLACK SEE  -  1   CANYON PSA G  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 11  
SU NOV 4  
9:30 AM  
31042  
SIMI VALLEY CHIVAS USA 89 SEN  -  3   GUADALAJARA RAIDERS SEW  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 11  
SU NOV 4  
9:30 AM  
31045  
NECAXA ATLAS SEE  -  2   WEST COAST UNITED SES  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 6  
SU NOV 4  
9:30 AM  
31051  
FULLERTON RANGERS SES  -  3   SO CAL RUSH B89 NIKE SEE  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 16  
SU NOV 4  
9:30 AM  
31057  
LOS GAUCHOS SEE  -  2   CAL ELITE SEN  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 17  
SU NOV 4  
9:30 AM  
31087  
CYPRESS FC PR  -  5   OYSA WAVE SEN  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 13  
SU NOV 4  
11:00 AM  
31036  
PCSC B89 SEW  -  2   MILAN SA GILARDINO SEN  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 5  
SU NOV 4  
11:00 AM  
31064  
CHELSEA SC B89 BLUE SEE  -  0   MADRID PREMIER SEN  -  5   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 16  
SU NOV 4  
11:00 AM  
31068  
CRSC BRIGADE SEW  -  3   OXNARD ALIANZA SC SEN  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 17  
SU NOV 4  
11:00 AM  
31079  
MILAN SA GATTUSO SEN  -  3   OSC MILAN G  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 13  
SU NOV 4  
11:00 AM  
31117  
SANTA BARBARA SC G  -  7   CHELSEA SC B89 BLACK SEE  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 11  
SU NOV 4  
12:30 PM  
31043  
GUADALAJARA RAIDERS SEW  -  0   NORTH COUNTY EAGLES SES  -  6   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 11  
SU NOV 4  
12:30 PM  
31046  
WEST COAST UNITED SES  -  1   SOUTH BAY GUNNERS INTER SEW  -  5   OAKS POLO FIELD 6  
SU NOV 4  
12:30 PM  
31052  
SO CAL RUSH B89 NIKE SEE  -  3   BKFD BRIGADE 89 BLACK SEN  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 16  
SU NOV 4  
12:30 PM  
31058  
CAL ELITE SEN  -  1   SO CAL GUNNERS SANTOS SEW  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 17  
SU NOV 4  
12:30 PM  
31088  
OYSA WAVE SEN  -  1   SM UNITED B89 G  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 13  
SU NOV 4  
12:30 PM  
31050  
FC MORENO VALLEY- RUIZ SEE  -  0   FRAM CQ SEW  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 15  
SU NOV 4  
1:00 PM  
31033  
BLAST S.C. SEE  -  7   PACIFIC SC BLUES SES  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 1  
SU NOV 4  
2:00 PM  
31037  
MILAN SA GILARDINO SEN  -  0   CORONA UNITED SEE  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 5  
SU NOV 4  
2:00 PM  
31065  
MADRID PREMIER SEN  -  2   NHB BLACK SES  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 16  
SU NOV 4  
2:00 PM  
31066  
OXNARD ALIANZA SC SEN  -  3   CLAREMONT STARS SEE  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 17  
SU NOV 4  
2:00 PM  
31080  
OSC MILAN G  -  1   PVSC RAIDERS PR  -  5   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 13  
SU NOV 4  
2:00 PM  
31119  
CANYON PSA G  -  5   SANTA BARBARA SC G  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 11  
SU NOV 4  
3:30 PM  
31044  
NORTH COUNTY EAGLES SES  -  1   SIMI VALLEY CHIVAS USA 89 SEN  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 11  
SU NOV 4  
3:30 PM  
31047  
SOUTH BAY GUNNERS INTER SEW  -  5   NECAXA ATLAS SEE  -  5   OAKS POLO FIELD 6  
SU NOV 4  
3:30 PM  
31053  
BKFD BRIGADE 89 BLACK SEN  -  0   FULLERTON RANGERS SES  -  6   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 16  
SU NOV 4  
3:30 PM  
31059  
SO CAL GUNNERS SANTOS SEW  -  0   LOS GAUCHOS SEE  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 17  
SU NOV 4  
3:30 PM  
31089  
SM UNITED B89 G  -  1   CYPRESS FC PR  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 13  
SA NOV 10  
0: AM  
31096  
SOUTH COAST BAYERN PR  -  0   FRAM CQ SEW  -  1   GAME FORFEITED -HOME TEAM  
SA NOV 10  
0: AM  
31098  
AVSC AMBUSH G  -  1   SOUTH COAST BAYERN PR  -  0   GAME FORFEITED-VISITORS  
SA NOV 10  
7:30 AM  
31090  
WEST COAST FC PR  -  4   NORTH COUNTY EAGLES SES  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 5  
SA NOV 10  
7:30 AM  
31111  
NECAXA USA G  -  2   MADRID PREMIER SEN  -  4   BLAST COMPLEX 1  
SA NOV 10  
7:30 AM  
31075  
AVSC AMBUSH B18 G  -  1   CFC CONQUISTAMERICA SES  -  1   WSC COMPLEX 1  
SA NOV 10  
7:30 AM  
31081  
SIMI VALLEY CHIVAS USA 89 SEN  -  2   BLAST S.C. SEE  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 16  
SA NOV 10  
8:00 AM  
31108  
BKFD BRIGADE GUNNERS 89 G  -  2   CRSC BRIGADE BLUE SEW  -  3   LANCASTER COMPLEX 26  
SA NOV 10  
8:00 AM  
31114  
REAL CALIFORNIA FC G  -  6   CRSC BRIGADE SEW  -  1   MONTE VISTA #2  
SA NOV 10  
8:00 AM  
31101  
UNITED FC G  -  0   FORCE SC B89 PR  -  2   RANCHO CAPISTRANO #4  
SA NOV 10  
9:00 AM  
31107  
NV FUSION '89 G  -  2   GALAXYALLIANCE REVOLUTION G  -  1   WOODLAND HILLS ACADEMY #1  
SA NOV 10  
9:00 AM  
31093  
FC BARCELONA PR  -  5   SOUTH BAY GUNNERS INTER SEW  -  1   BLAST COMPLEX 5  
SA NOV 10  
9:00 AM  
31072  
PATEADORES PR  -  1   LAFC BLACK SEW  -  0   WSC COMPLEX 1  
SA NOV 10  
9:00 AM  
31084  
ARSENAL FC PR  -  2   PCSC B89 SEW  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 4  
SA NOV 10  
9:30 AM  
31102  
LAFC PR  -  4   UNITED FC WHITE SES  -  0   RANCHO CAPISTRANO #4  
SA NOV 10  
10:30 AM  
31091  
NORTH COUNTY EAGLES SES  -  1   GUADALAJARA VALLEY S.C G  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 5  
SA NOV 10  
10:30 AM  
31112  
MADRID PREMIER SEN  -  1   CRSC BRIGADE WHITE G  -  1   BLAST COMPLEX 1  
SA NOV 10  
10:30 AM  
31076  
CFC CONQUISTAMERICA SES  -  2   AMERICA UNITED SC B18 G  -  1   WSC COMPLEX 1  
SA NOV 10  
10:30 AM  
31082  
BLAST S.C. SEE  -  2   FC MANCHESTER UTD PREMIER G  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 16  
SA NOV 10  
11:00 AM  
31109  
CRSC BRIGADE BLUE SEW  -  1   SM UNITED B88 G  -  2   LANCASTER COMPLEX 26  
SA NOV 10  
11:00 AM  
31115  
CRSC BRIGADE SEW  -  1   SANTA ANA DSP JUVENTUS G  -  3   MONTE VISTA #2  
SA NOV 10  
11:00 AM  
31099  
FORCE SC B89 PR  -  1   FULLERTON RANGERS SES  -  1   RANCHO CAPISTRANO #4  
SA NOV 10  
12 NOON  
31105  
GALAXYALLIANCE REVOLUTION G  -  0   CAL ELITE SEN  -  1   WOODLAND HILLS ACADEMY #1  
SA NOV 10  
12 NOON  
31094  
SOUTH BAY GUNNERS INTER SEW  -  0   FC MANCHESTER UNITED G  -  3   BLAST COMPLEX 5  
SA NOV 10  
12 NOON  
31073  
LAFC BLACK SEW  -  1   AMERICA UNITED SC G  -  1   WSC COMPLEX 1  
SA NOV 10  
12 NOON  
31085  
PCSC B89 SEW  -  0   BRM RACING G  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 4  
SA NOV 10  
12:30 PM  
31097  
FRAM CQ SEW  -  2   AVSC AMBUSH G  -  3   LANCASTER COMPLEX 26  
SA NOV 10  
12:30 PM  
31104  
RIVERSIDE MGFM FUSION G  -  0   LAFC PR  -  2   RANCHO CAPISTRANO #4  
SA NOV 10  
1:30 PM  
31092  
GUADALAJARA VALLEY S.C G  -  0   WEST COAST FC PR  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 5  
SA NOV 10  
1:30 PM  
31113  
CRSC BRIGADE WHITE G  -  1   NECAXA USA G  -  7   BLAST COMPLEX 1  
SA NOV 10  
1:30 PM  
31077  
AMERICA UNITED SC B18 G  -  1   AVSC AMBUSH B18 G  -  4   WSC COMPLEX 1  
SA NOV 10  
1:30 PM  
31083  
FC MANCHESTER UTD PREMIER G  -  5   SIMI VALLEY CHIVAS USA 89 SEN  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 16  
SA NOV 10  
2:00 PM  
31110  
SM UNITED B88 G  -  0   BKFD BRIGADE GUNNERS 89 G  -  5   LANCASTER COMPLEX 26  
SA NOV 10  
2:00 PM  
31116  
SANTA ANA DSP JUVENTUS G  -  0   REAL CALIFORNIA FC G  -  1   MONTE VISTA #2  
SA NOV 10  
2:00 PM  
31100  
FULLERTON RANGERS SES  -  2   UNITED FC G  -  3   RANCHO CAPISTRANO #4  
SA NOV 10  
3:00 PM  
31106  
CAL ELITE SEN  -  0   NV FUSION '89 G  -  5   WOODLAND HILLS ACADEMY #1  
SA NOV 10  
3:00 PM  
31095  
FC MANCHESTER UNITED G  -  0   FC BARCELONA PR  -  1   BLAST COMPLEX 5  
SA NOV 10  
3:00 PM  
31074  
AMERICA UNITED SC G  -  0   PATEADORES PR  -  0   WSC COMPLEX 1  
SA NOV 10  
3:00 PM  
31086  
BRM RACING G  -  0   ARSENAL FC PR  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 4  
SA NOV 10  
3:30 PM  
31103  
UNITED FC WHITE SES  -  0   RIVERSIDE MGFM FUSION G  -  1   RANCHO CAPISTRANO #4  
• •  SWEET 16  • •
SA NOV 17  
8:00 AM  
36145  
PATEADORES PR  -  0   CANYON PSA G  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 1  
SA NOV 17  
8:00 AM  
36146  
FC BARCELONA PR  -  2   AVSC AMBUSH G  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 2  
SA NOV 17  
8:00 AM  
36147  
AVSC AMBUSH B18 G  -  3   REAL CALIFORNIA FC G  -  4   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 5  
SA NOV 17  
8:00 AM  
36148  
WEST COAST FC PR  -  0   FORCE SC B89 PR  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 6  
SA NOV 17  
8:00 AM  
36149  
PVSC RAIDERS PR  -  2   MADRID PREMIER SEN  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 10  
SA NOV 17  
8:00 AM  
36150  
CYPRESS FC PR  -  3   LAFC PR  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 4  
SA NOV 17  
8:00 AM  
36151  
FC MANCHESTER UTD PREMIER G  -  0   BKFD BRIGADE GUNNERS 89 G  -  4   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 7  
SA NOV 17  
8:00 AM  
36152  
BRM RACING G  -  1   NV FUSION '89 G  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 9  
• •  QUARTER-FINALS  • •
SA NOV 17  
1:15 PM  
37073  
CANYON PSA G  -  0   FC BARCELONA PR  -  4   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 1  
SA NOV 17  
1:15 PM  
37074  
REAL CALIFORNIA FC G  -  3   FORCE SC B89 PR  -  5   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 10  
SA NOV 17  
1:15 PM  
37075  
PVSC RAIDERS PR  -  2   CYPRESS FC PR  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 2  
SA NOV 17  
1:15 PM  
37076  
BKFD BRIGADE GUNNERS 89 G  -  3   NV FUSION '89 G  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 4  
• •  SEMI-FINALS  • •
SU NOV 18  
10:00 AM  
38037  
FC BARCELONA PR  -  1   BKFD BRIGADE GUNNERS 89 G  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 4  
SU NOV 18  
10:00 AM  
38038  
FORCE SC B89 PR  -  0   PVSC RAIDERS PR  -  3   OAKS POLO FIELD 6  
• •  CHAMPIONSHIP  • •
SU NOV 18  
2:00 PM  
39019  
FC BARCELONA PR  -  4   PVSC RAIDERS PR  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 4  


    FC BARCELONA