2007

SCHEDULES AND SCORES
Boys U17

POOL WINNERS IN PURPLE
SCOREKEEPER: ALESHA GARRETT

POOL AA
FC IRVINE BLACK SS
FCI UNITED B91 BE
GUADALAJARA RED MACHINE BN
POOL AB
BAKERSFIELD ALLIANCE 90 SN
WCS ACADEMY ALLSTARS BN
UIFC INDEPENDIENTE BS
POOL AC
CRESCENTA VALLEY SC SE
WCS ACADEMY PORTO BS
RFC MILAN B17 BE
POOL AD
UIFC COSMOS SW
FOOTHILL STORM BE
OXNARD ALIANZA SC BLACK BN
POOL AE
SAN CLEMENTE UNITED SS
LAMONT TORNADOS BN
CYPRESS FC BS
POOL AF
OXNARD ALIANZA SC SN
CFC NEUE REGEL BS
SO CAL RUSH B90 SWOOSH BE
POOL AG
SO CAL RUSH B90 NIKE SE
FRAM CQ SW
OSC GAUCHOS BS
POOL AH
CAL UNITED ZAMORA SW
FONTANA INTL. AZTECAS SE
BKFD BRIGADE 90 RED BN
POOL AI
NORTH IRVINE SC SS
FC MANCHESTER UNITED PREM SE
IUSC BRAZIL BLUE BE
POOL AJ
BRM AC MILAN SN
UIFC SCASO THUNDER SW
SO COUNTY PREMIER WHITE BS
POOL AK
CORINTHIANS HIGHLANDERS SE
OXNARD ALIANZA SC B90 SN
LANCASTER RATTLERS SC BN
POOL AL
WOLFPACK SW
BREA BLAZE SS
LONG BEACH SC WHITE BS
POOL AM
SOUTH COUNTY PREMIER SC SS
SCV MAGIC SN
MOORPARK EXPRESS BN
POOL AN
AVSC AMBUSH SN
PACIFIC SC CM SHARKS SW
RIVERSIDE UNITED FC BE
POOL AO
SM UNITED B90 SW
OJSC PREMIER I SS
NORTH COUNTY UNITED BS
POOL AP
OSC RAGE G
SANTA ANA DSP SES
MADRID PREMIER SEN
POOL AQ
CHIVAS JR. USA S.C. G
MONARCAS USA SEN
CFC CONQUISTAMERICA SW
POOL AR
THE X-TREME BARSA G
APPLE VALLEY STORM SES
FC IRVINE BLACK SS
POOL AS
NHB BLACK G
VUSC BLAST RED SEN
WCS ACADEMY ALLSTARS BN
POOL AT
PALM SPRINGS REAL MADRID G
IUSC BRASIL SES
RFC MILAN B17 BE
POOL AU
PALMDALE THUNDER G
EAGLES SEN
UIFC COSMOS SW
POOL AV
WEST COAST FC G
CORINTHIANS XTREME SES
SAN CLEMENTE UNITED SS
POOL AW
LAFC BLACK G
NEWBURY PARK ALLIANCE SEN
OXNARD ALIANZA SC SN
POOL AX
REAL SO CAL BLUE G
BLAST S.C. SES
SO CAL RUSH B90 NIKE SE
POOL AY
GALAXY RATTLERS G
LAFC WHITE SEN
BKFD BRIGADE 90 RED BN
POOL AZ
CRSC BRIGADE FORCE G
PARIS SAINT-GERMAIN FC SES
NORTH IRVINE SC SS
POOL BA
LONG BEACH SC BLACK SES
FC BARCELONA RED SEN
UIFC SCASO THUNDER SW
POOL BB
BKFD BRIGADE GUNNERS SEN
OC KINGS SES
CORINTHIANS HIGHLANDERS SE
POOL BC
DESERT UNITED SES
SOUTH BAY SC SEN
WOLFPACK SW
POOL BD
SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE SEN
CORONA UNITED B91 SES
SOUTH COUNTY PREMIER SC SS
POOL BE
CORONA EAGLES B90 SES
NV FUSION '90 BLUE SEN
PACIFIC SC CM SHARKS SW
POOL BF
OYSA WAVE SEN
LAGUNA NIGUEL SC BLUE SES
SM UNITED B90 SW

DATE
TIME  
GAME  
HOME VISITORS FIELD
SU OCT 28  
8:00 AM  
30931  
FC IRVINE BLACK SS  -  0   GUADALAJARA RED MACHINE BN  -  0   WSC COMPLEX 1  
SU OCT 28  
8:00 AM  
30942  
FOOTHILL STORM BE  -  0   UIFC COSMOS SW  -  2   FAYE ROSS MS #1  
SU OCT 28  
8:00 AM  
30943  
SAN CLEMENTE UNITED SS  -  1   CYPRESS FC BS  -  0   WSC COMPLEX 3  
SU OCT 28  
8:00 AM  
30959  
SO COUNTY PREMIER WHITE BS  -  1   UIFC SCASO THUNDER SW  -  4   LOS ALISOS MIDDLE SCH #1  
SU OCT 28  
8:00 AM  
30964  
WOLFPACK SW  -  2   LONG BEACH SC WHITE BS  -  0   STANFORD MIDDLE SCHOOL 1  
SU OCT 28  
9:00 AM  
30954  
FONTANA INTL. AZTECAS SE  -  1   CAL UNITED ZAMORA SW  -  2   CABRILLO HS ATHLETICFIELD  
SU OCT 28  
9:00 AM  
30973  
SM UNITED B90 SW  -  4   NORTH COUNTY UNITED BS  -  0   MARINE PARK  
SU OCT 28  
9:30 AM  
30949  
SO CAL RUSH B90 NIKE SE  -  3   OSC GAUCHOS BS  -  0   WSC COMPLEX 1  
SU OCT 28  
9:40 AM  
30948  
CFC NEUE REGEL BS  -  1   OXNARD ALIANZA SC SN  -  5   WSC COMPLEX 2  
SU OCT 28  
9:45 AM  
30935  
UIFC INDEPENDIENTE BS  -  3   WCS ACADEMY ALLSTARS BN  -  7   HARGITT MIDDLE SCHOOL #2  
SU OCT 28  
9:45 AM  
30961  
CORINTHIANS HIGHLANDERS SE  -  1   LANCASTER RATTLERS SC BN  -  0   LANCASTER COMPLEX 26  
SU OCT 28  
11:00 AM  
30932  
GUADALAJARA RED MACHINE BN  -  0   FCI UNITED B91 BE  -  0   WSC COMPLEX 1  
SU OCT 28  
11:00 AM  
30944  
CYPRESS FC BS  -  1   LAMONT TORNADOS BN  -  2   WSC COMPLEX 3  
SU OCT 28  
11:00 AM  
30958  
BRM AC MILAN SN  -  2   SO COUNTY PREMIER WHITE BS  -  0   LOS ALISOS MIDDLE SCH #1  
SU OCT 28  
11:00 AM  
30966  
BREA BLAZE SS  -  1   WOLFPACK SW  -  5   STANFORD MIDDLE SCHOOL 1  
SU OCT 28  
11:15 AM  
30941  
OXNARD ALIANZA SC BLACK BN  -  1   FOOTHILL STORM BE  -  1   FAYE ROSS MS #1  
SU OCT 28  
12:05 PM  
30953  
BKFD BRIGADE 90 RED BN  -  1   FONTANA INTL. AZTECAS SE  -  1   CABRILLO HS ATHLETICFIELD  
SU OCT 28  
12:15 PM  
30974  
NORTH COUNTY UNITED BS  -  1   OJSC PREMIER I SS  -  4   MARINE PARK  
SU OCT 28  
12:30 PM  
30950  
OSC GAUCHOS BS  -  1   FRAM CQ SW  -  8   WSC COMPLEX 1  
SU OCT 28  
12:45 PM  
30963  
OXNARD ALIANZA SC B90 SN  -  0   CORINTHIANS HIGHLANDERS SE  -  1   LANCASTER COMPLEX 26  
SU OCT 28  
12:50 PM  
30946  
OXNARD ALIANZA SC SN  -  2   SO CAL RUSH B90 SWOOSH BE  -  0   WSC COMPLEX 2  
SU OCT 28  
1:00 PM  
30936  
WCS ACADEMY ALLSTARS BN  -  1   BAKERSFIELD ALLIANCE 90 SN  -  0   HARGITT MIDDLE SCHOOL #2  
SU OCT 28  
2:00 PM  
30933  
FCI UNITED B91 BE  -  0   FC IRVINE BLACK SS  -  1   WSC COMPLEX 1  
SU OCT 28  
2:00 PM  
30945  
LAMONT TORNADOS BN  -  1   SAN CLEMENTE UNITED SS  -  2   WSC COMPLEX 3  
SU OCT 28  
2:00 PM  
30960  
UIFC SCASO THUNDER SW  -  2   BRM AC MILAN SN  -  0   LOS ALISOS MIDDLE SCH #1  
SU OCT 28  
2:00 PM  
30965  
LONG BEACH SC WHITE BS  -  0   BREA BLAZE SS  -  1   STANFORD MIDDLE SCHOOL 1  
SU OCT 28  
2:30 PM  
30940  
UIFC COSMOS SW  -  4   OXNARD ALIANZA SC BLACK BN  -  0   FAYE ROSS MS #1  
SU OCT 28  
3:10 PM  
30952  
CAL UNITED ZAMORA SW  -  0   BKFD BRIGADE 90 RED BN  -  1   CABRILLO HS ATHLETICFIELD  
SU OCT 28  
3:30 PM  
30951  
FRAM CQ SW  -  1   SO CAL RUSH B90 NIKE SE  -  2   WSC COMPLEX 1  
SU OCT 28  
3:30 PM  
30975  
OJSC PREMIER I SS  -  0   SM UNITED B90 SW  -  1   MARINE PARK  
SU OCT 28  
3:45 PM  
30962  
LANCASTER RATTLERS SC BN  -  1   OXNARD ALIANZA SC B90 SN  -  9   LANCASTER COMPLEX 26  
SU OCT 28  
4:00 PM  
30947  
SO CAL RUSH B90 SWOOSH BE  -  2   CFC NEUE REGEL BS  -  2   WSC COMPLEX 2  
SU OCT 28  
4:15 PM  
30934  
BAKERSFIELD ALLIANCE 90 SN  -  0   UIFC INDEPENDIENTE BS  -  1   HARGITT MIDDLE SCHOOL #2  
SU NOV 4  
8:00 AM  
30955  
NORTH IRVINE SC SS  -  3   IUSC BRAZIL BLUE BE  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 6  
SU NOV 4  
8:00 AM  
30970  
AVSC AMBUSH SN  -  2   RIVERSIDE UNITED FC BE  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 14  
SU NOV 4  
8:00 AM  
30976  
OSC RAGE G  -  5   MADRID PREMIER SEN  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 5  
SU NOV 4  
8:00 AM  
30985  
NHB BLACK G  -  3   WCS ACADEMY ALLSTARS BN  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 7  
SU NOV 4  
8:00 AM  
31000  
REAL SO CAL BLUE G  -  0   SO CAL RUSH B90 NIKE SE  -  1   BLAST COMPLEX 3  
SU NOV 4  
8:00 AM  
31009  
LONG BEACH SC BLACK SES  -  2   UIFC SCASO THUNDER SW  -  2   OAKS POLO FIELD 3  
SU NOV 4  
8:00 AM  
31013  
CORINTHIANS HIGHLANDERS SE  -  2   OC KINGS SES  -  2   BLAST COMPLEX 4  
SU NOV 4  
9:00 AM  
31016  
WOLFPACK SW  -  0   SOUTH BAY SC SEN  -  1   MOIOLA  
SU NOV 4  
9:30 AM  
30937  
CRESCENTA VALLEY SC SE  -  1   RFC MILAN B17 BE  -  3   OAKS POLO FIELD 5  
SU NOV 4  
9:30 AM  
30967  
SOUTH COUNTY PREMIER SC SS  -  5   MOORPARK EXPRESS BN  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 4  
SU NOV 4  
9:30 AM  
30979  
CHIVAS JR. USA S.C. G  -  1   CFC CONQUISTAMERICA SW  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 5  
SU NOV 4  
9:30 AM  
30994  
WEST COAST FC G  -  1   SAN CLEMENTE UNITED SS  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 7  
SU NOV 4  
9:30 AM  
31024  
OYSA WAVE SEN  -  1   SM UNITED B90 SW  -  2   BLAST COMPLEX 3  
SU NOV 4  
11:00 AM  
30956  
IUSC BRAZIL BLUE BE  -  1   FC MANCHESTER UNITED PREM SE  -  7   OAKS POLO FIELD 6  
SU NOV 4  
11:00 AM  
30971  
RIVERSIDE UNITED FC BE  -  1   PACIFIC SC CM SHARKS SW  -  8   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 14  
SU NOV 4  
11:00 AM  
30977  
MADRID PREMIER SEN  -  1   SANTA ANA DSP SES  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 5  
SU NOV 4  
11:00 AM  
30986  
WCS ACADEMY ALLSTARS BN  -  0   VUSC BLAST RED SEN  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 7  
SU NOV 4  
11:00 AM  
31001  
SO CAL RUSH B90 NIKE SE  -  1   BLAST S.C. SES  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 3  
SU NOV 4  
11:00 AM  
31010  
UIFC SCASO THUNDER SW  -  3   FC BARCELONA RED SEN  -  2   OAKS POLO FIELD 3  
SU NOV 4  
11:15 AM  
31012  
BKFD BRIGADE GUNNERS SEN  -  1   CORINTHIANS HIGHLANDERS SE  -  1   BLAST COMPLEX 4  
SU NOV 4  
12:15 PM  
31017  
SOUTH BAY SC SEN  -  2   DESERT UNITED SES  -  2   MOIOLA  
SU NOV 4  
12:30 PM  
30938  
RFC MILAN B17 BE  -  3   WCS ACADEMY PORTO BS  -  2   OAKS POLO FIELD 5  
SU NOV 4  
12:30 PM  
30968  
MOORPARK EXPRESS BN  -  2   SCV MAGIC SN  -  5   OAKS POLO FIELD 4  
SU NOV 4  
12:30 PM  
30980  
CFC CONQUISTAMERICA SW  -  3   MONARCAS USA SEN  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 5  
SU NOV 4  
12:30 PM  
30995  
SAN CLEMENTE UNITED SS  -  0   CORINTHIANS XTREME SES  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 7  
SU NOV 4  
12:30 PM  
31025  
SM UNITED B90 SW  -  3   LAGUNA NIGUEL SC BLUE SES  -  4   BLAST COMPLEX 3  
SU NOV 4  
2:00 PM  
30957  
FC MANCHESTER UNITED PREM SE  -  0   NORTH IRVINE SC SS  -  3   OAKS POLO FIELD 6  
SU NOV 4  
2:00 PM  
30972  
PACIFIC SC CM SHARKS SW  -  3   AVSC AMBUSH SN  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 14  
SU NOV 4  
2:00 PM  
30978  
SANTA ANA DSP SES  -  1   OSC RAGE G  -  5   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 5  
SU NOV 4  
2:00 PM  
30987  
VUSC BLAST RED SEN  -  1   NHB BLACK G  -  8   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 7  
SU NOV 4  
2:00 PM  
31002  
BLAST S.C. SES  -  1   REAL SO CAL BLUE G  -  2   BLAST COMPLEX 3  
SU NOV 4  
2:00 PM  
31011  
FC BARCELONA RED SEN  -  1   LONG BEACH SC BLACK SES  -  3   OAKS POLO FIELD 3  
SU NOV 4  
2:30 PM  
31014  
OC KINGS SES  -  1   BKFD BRIGADE GUNNERS SEN  -  3   BLAST COMPLEX 4  
SU NOV 4  
3:30 PM  
30939  
WCS ACADEMY PORTO BS  -  0   CRESCENTA VALLEY SC SE  -  3   OAKS POLO FIELD 5  
SU NOV 4  
3:30 PM  
30969  
SCV MAGIC SN  -  0   SOUTH COUNTY PREMIER SC SS  -  3   OAKS POLO FIELD 4  
SU NOV 4  
3:30 PM  
30981  
MONARCAS USA SEN  -  1   CHIVAS JR. USA S.C. G  -  6   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 5  
SU NOV 4  
3:30 PM  
30996  
CORINTHIANS XTREME SES  -  1   WEST COAST FC G  -  5   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 7  
SU NOV 4  
3:30 PM  
31015  
DESERT UNITED SES  -  0   WOLFPACK SW  -  4   MOIOLA  
SU NOV 4  
3:30 PM  
31026  
LAGUNA NIGUEL SC BLUE SES  -  1   OYSA WAVE SEN  -  1   BLAST COMPLEX 3  
SA NOV 10  
0: AM  
30998  
OXNARD ALIANZA SC SN  -  1   NEWBURY PARK ALLIANCE SEN  -  0   GAME FORFEITED-VISITORS  
SA NOV 10  
0: AM  
30999  
NEWBURY PARK ALLIANCE SEN  -  0   LAFC BLACK G  -  1   GAME FORFEITED -HOME TEAM  
SA NOV 10  
7:30 AM  
30982  
THE X-TREME BARSA G  -  0   FC IRVINE BLACK SS  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 4  
SA NOV 10  
7:30 AM  
31006  
CRSC BRIGADE FORCE G  -  1   NORTH IRVINE SC SS  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 5  
SA NOV 10  
7:30 AM  
31018  
SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE SEN  -  2   SOUTH COUNTY PREMIER SC SS  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 5  
SA NOV 10  
8:00 AM  
30991  
PALMDALE THUNDER G  -  3   UIFC COSMOS SW  -  1   PELONA VISTA PARK 9  
SA NOV 10  
9:00 AM  
30988  
PALM SPRINGS REAL MADRID G  -  3   RFC MILAN B17 BE  -  2   BLAST COMPLEX 4  
SA NOV 10  
9:00 AM  
31021  
CORONA EAGLES B90 SES  -  1   PACIFIC SC CM SHARKS SW  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 5  
SA NOV 10  
9:00 AM  
31005  
LAFC WHITE SEN  -  0   GALAXY RATTLERS G  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 17  
SA NOV 10  
10:30 AM  
31007  
NORTH IRVINE SC SS  -  1   PARIS SAINT-GERMAIN FC SES  -  3   BLAST COMPLEX 5  
SA NOV 10  
10:30 AM  
31019  
SOUTH COUNTY PREMIER SC SS  -  0   CORONA UNITED B91 SES  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 5  
SA NOV 10  
10:30 AM  
30983  
FC IRVINE BLACK SS  -  1   APPLE VALLEY STORM SES  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 4  
SA NOV 10  
10:30 AM  
30997  
LAFC BLACK G  -  2   OXNARD ALIANZA SC SN  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 17  
SA NOV 10  
11:00 AM  
30992  
UIFC COSMOS SW  -  2   EAGLES SEN  -  2   PELONA VISTA PARK 9  
SA NOV 10  
12 NOON  
31022  
PACIFIC SC CM SHARKS SW  -  2   NV FUSION '90 BLUE SEN  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 5  
SA NOV 10  
12 NOON  
30989  
RFC MILAN B17 BE  -  1   IUSC BRASIL SES  -  2   BLAST COMPLEX 4  
SA NOV 10  
12 NOON  
31003  
GALAXY RATTLERS G  -  3   BKFD BRIGADE 90 RED BN  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 17  
SA NOV 10  
1:30 PM  
30984  
APPLE VALLEY STORM SES  -  0   THE X-TREME BARSA G  -  1   BLAST COMPLEX 4  
SA NOV 10  
1:30 PM  
31008  
PARIS SAINT-GERMAIN FC SES  -  2   CRSC BRIGADE FORCE G  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 5  
SA NOV 10  
1:30 PM  
31020  
CORONA UNITED B91 SES  -  2   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE SEN  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 5  
SA NOV 10  
2:00 PM  
30993  
EAGLES SEN  -  1   PALMDALE THUNDER G  -  1   PELONA VISTA PARK 9  
SA NOV 10  
3:00 PM  
30990  
IUSC BRASIL SES  -  1   PALM SPRINGS REAL MADRID G  -  4   BLAST COMPLEX 4  
SA NOV 10  
3:00 PM  
31023  
NV FUSION '90 BLUE SEN  -  3   CORONA EAGLES B90 SES  -  4   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 5  
SA NOV 10  
3:00 PM  
31004  
BKFD BRIGADE 90 RED BN  -  2   LAFC WHITE SEN  -  4   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 17  
• •  ROUND OF 32  • •
SU NOV 11  
0: AM  
35211  
DEL MAR SHARKS PR  -  1   REAL SO CAL BLUE G  -  0   GAME FORFEITED-VISITORS  
SU NOV 11  
8:00 AM  
35209  
ARSENAL FC PR  -  6   CRSC BRIGADE FORCE G  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 7  
SU NOV 11  
8:00 AM  
35213  
FC IRVINE BLACK SS  -  2   OXNARD ALIANZA SC SN  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 9  
SU NOV 11  
8:00 AM  
35217  
SOUTH COAST BAYERN PR  -  2   WOLFPACK SW  -  0   WSC COMPLEX 2  
SU NOV 11  
8:00 AM  
35221  
CELTIC HARPS PR  -  1   LAFC WHITE SEN  -  0   WSC COMPLEX 1  
SU NOV 11  
9:00 AM  
35224  
OSC RAGE G  -  3   CORONA EAGLES B90 SES  -  1   SANTIAGO CHARTER SCH #2  
SU NOV 11  
9:30 AM  
35210  
LAFC BLACK G  -  2   SO CAL RUSH B90 NIKE SE  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 7  
SU NOV 11  
9:30 AM  
35214  
PALMDALE THUNDER G  -  2   PARIS SAINT-GERMAIN FC SES  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 9  
SU NOV 11  
9:30 AM  
35218  
NHB BLACK G  -  0   BKFD BRIGADE GUNNERS SEN  -  2   WSC COMPLEX 2  
SU NOV 11  
11:00 AM  
35215  
NV FUSION 90 PR  -  2   PACIFIC SC CM SHARKS SW  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 9  
SU NOV 11  
11:00 AM  
35219  
OXNARD FC PR  -  0   UIFC SCASO THUNDER SW  -  1   WSC COMPLEX 2  
SU NOV 11  
11:00 AM  
35223  
PVSC RAIDERS G  -  4   LAGUNA NIGUEL SC BLUE SES  -  1   WSC COMPLEX 1  
SU NOV 11  
12:30 PM  
35212  
WEST COAST FC G  -  0   GALAXY RATTLERS G  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 7  
SU NOV 11  
12:30 PM  
35216  
PALM SPRINGS REAL MADRID G  -  2   LONG BEACH SC BLACK SES  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 9  
SU NOV 11  
12:30 PM  
35220  
THE X-TREME BARSA G  -  1   SOUTH BAY SC SEN  -  2   WSC COMPLEX 2  
SU NOV 11  
2:00 PM  
35222  
CFC CONQUISTAMERICA SW  -  1   CORONA UNITED B91 SES  -  0   WSC COMPLEX 2  
• •  SWEET 16  • •
SA NOV 17  
9:45 AM  
36129  
ARSENAL FC PR  -  1   LAFC BLACK G  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 1  
SA NOV 17  
9:45 AM  
36130  
DEL MAR SHARKS PR  -  2   GALAXY RATTLERS G  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 5  
SA NOV 17  
9:45 AM  
36131  
FC IRVINE BLACK SS  -  1   PALMDALE THUNDER G  -  5   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 2  
SA NOV 17  
9:45 AM  
36132  
NV FUSION 90 PR  -  2   PALM SPRINGS REAL MADRID G  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 6  
SA NOV 17  
9:45 AM  
36133  
SOUTH COAST BAYERN PR  -  2   BKFD BRIGADE GUNNERS SEN  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 10  
SA NOV 17  
9:45 AM  
36134  
UIFC SCASO THUNDER SW  -  1   SOUTH BAY SC SEN  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 7  
SA NOV 17  
9:45 AM  
36135  
CELTIC HARPS PR  -  3   CFC CONQUISTAMERICA SW  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 4  
SA NOV 17  
9:45 AM  
36136  
PVSC RAIDERS G  -  3   OSC RAGE G  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 9  
• •  QUARTER-FINALS  • •
SA NOV 17  
3:00 PM  
37065  
ARSENAL FC PR  -  4   PVSC RAIDERS G  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 1  
SA NOV 17  
3:00 PM  
37066  
DEL MAR SHARKS PR  -  2   CELTIC HARPS PR  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 2  
SA NOV 17  
3:00 PM  
37067  
PALMDALE THUNDER G  -  2   UIFC SCASO THUNDER SW  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 10  
SA NOV 17  
3:00 PM  
37068  
PALM SPRINGS REAL MADRID G  -  2   BKFD BRIGADE GUNNERS SEN  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 4  
• •  SEMI-FINALS  • •
SU NOV 18  
8:00 AM  
38033  
ARSENAL FC PR  -  2   PALM SPRINGS REAL MADRID G  -  3   OAKS POLO FIELD 4  
SU NOV 18  
8:00 AM  
38034  
DEL MAR SHARKS PR  -  5   PALMDALE THUNDER G  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 6  
• •  CHAMPIONSHIP  • •
SU NOV 18  
2:00 PM  
39017  
PALM SPRINGS REAL MADRID G  -  1   DEL MAR SHARKS PR  -  5   OAKS POLO FIELD 2  


    DEL MAR SHARKS