2007

SCHEDULES AND SCORES
Boys U16

POOL WINNERS IN PURPLE
SCOREKEEPER: ALEX ALDASORO

POOL AA
PACIFIC SOUTH ARSENAL BS
FOOTHILL STORM BD
SIMI VALLEY CHIVAS USA BA
POOL AB
THE X-TREME MILAN BO
BKFD BRIGADE 91 RED BN
YUCAIPA ATHLETIC SC BE
POOL AC
BAKERSFIELD ALLIANCE BN
HG EAGLES BO
EMPIRE SC B16 WHITE BC
POOL AD
NECAXA USA BD
SAN CLEMENTE UNITED BS
FRAM CQ WHITE BW
POOL AE
VUSC BLAST BLACK BA
BRM CHIVAS BW
WOLFPACK BLUE BS
POOL AF
CHIVAS JR. USA S.C. BE
FULLERTON RANGERS BLUE BC
FORCE SC B91 WHITE BO
POOL AG
GUADALAJARA CHELSEA BW
CELTIC HIBS BE
SELECT CITIES 91 BN
POOL AH
FC BLADES B91 BS
BARCELONA CALIFORNIA RED BA
LA VERNE LAZERS BD
POOL AI
PALMDALE THUNDER BN
LAFC WHITE BD
NEWBURY PARK DYNAMO BA
POOL AJ
UIFC SCASO THUNDER BD
AVSC AMBUSH RED BN
CORINTHIANS UNITED BE
POOL AK
CSA UNITED B91- FUSION BA
CYPRESS FC PUMAS BO
FC IRVINE UNITED BS
POOL AL
CORINTHIANS FUSION BE
UNITED FC WHITE BS
OJSC PREMIER RED BC
POOL AM
FC STAMPEDE WHITE BC
CITY FC DIABLOS BW
AVSFC SHARKS BN
POOL AN
WCS ACADEMY SANTOS BW
NORTH COUNTY BULLETS BC
UIFC ARTESIA D.E.S. FC BD
POOL AO
LB SUPREME SC REAL BO
CORINTHIANS STING BE
MOORPARK EXPRESS BA
POOL AP
BKFD BRIGADE GUNNERS 91 BN
OXNARD YOUTH SC BA
AMERICA UNITED SC BC
POOL AQ
CHIVAS JR. USA S.C. BE
NV BEARS SW
MVSC PIRATES SS
POOL AR
FC STAMPEDE PR
APPLE VALLEY STORM SE
SCV MAGIC SN
POOL AS
FC BARCELONA PR
CAL ELITE SN
FCI RED DEVILS SE
POOL AT
WEST COAST FC PR
TUSTIN UNITED SS
FC DEPORTIVO ATLETICO SW
POOL AU
FORCE SC B91 PR
GALAXY ALLIANCE PYTHONS SW
NEWPORT MESA SC SS
POOL AV
REAL SO CAL PR
FC BARCELONA RED SE
SCV MAGIC GREEN SN
POOL AW
NECAXA USA BD
OXNARD ALIANZA SC B91 SN
FONTANA CHIVAS SCF SE
POOL AX
LAFC PR
NORTH IRVINE SC WHITE SS
UIFC EAGLES SW
POOL AY
MADRID PREMIER G
SO CAL GUNNERS TITANES SW
OC KINGS SS
POOL AZ
UNITED FC BLACK G
FC MORENO VALLEY SE
APEX SC B91 SN
POOL BA
CITY STRIKERS G
LOS ANGELES RAMPAGE SN
EMPIRE SC B16 BLUE SE
POOL BB
DBWV UNITED G
SAYSA ARSENAL SS
PCSC B91 BW
POOL BC
PARIS SAINT-GERMAIN FC G
SSV BURBANK FURY SW
MOORPARK EXPRESS BA
POOL BD
SANTA BARBARA SC WHITE G
COLTON YSL GUADALAJARA SE
AVSC AMBUSH RED BN
POOL BE
ASC EXPRESS B91 APAL RED G
AVSC AMBUSH SN
BAKERSFIELD ALLIANCE BN
POOL BF
SOUTH BAY SC G
CANYON PSA SS
SAN CLEMENTE UNITED BS
POOL BG
REAL SO CAL BLACK G
THE X-TREME BULLDOGS SW
VUSC BLAST BLACK BA
POOL BH
SOUTH COAST BAYERN G
FC STAMPEDE RED SE
FULLERTON RANGERS BLUE BC
POOL BI
LHU LIGHTNING G
OYSA WAVE SN
CELTIC HIBS BE
POOL BJ
FC BARCELONA BLUE G
NORTH COUNTY TITANS SS
WOLFPACK BLUE BS
POOL BK
FULLERTON RANGERS SES
CFC CONQUISTAMERICA SW
PALMDALE THUNDER BN
POOL BL
LAFC BLACK SEN
ISC STRIKERS RED SES
UIFC SCASO THUNDER BD
POOL BM
PATEADORES SES
BARCELONA CALIFORNIA SEN
CYPRESS FC PUMAS BO
POOL BN
EAGLES SEN
BLAST S. C. - WHITE SES
FRAM CQ WHITE BW
POOL BO
I.E. STRIKERS SES
CRUZ AZUL USA SEN
CITY FC DIABLOS BW
POOL BP
GRANADA UNITED SEN
SANTA ANA TOROS OCU SES
WCS ACADEMY SANTOS BW
POOL BQ
BLAST S.C. - ROYAL SES
CVU BLUE B91 SEN
CORINTHIANS STING BE
POOL BR
FRAM CQ GREEN SEN
DESERT UNITED SES
BKFD BRIGADE GUNNERS 91 BN

DATE
TIME  
GAME  
HOME VISITORS FIELD
SU OCT 21  
8:00 AM  
30805  
BAKERSFIELD ALLIANCE BN  -  5   EMPIRE SC B16 WHITE BC  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 11  
SU OCT 21  
8:00 AM  
30811  
VUSC BLAST BLACK BA  -  1   WOLFPACK BLUE BS  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 5  
SU OCT 21  
8:00 AM  
30817  
GUADALAJARA CHELSEA BW  -  8   SELECT CITIES 91 BN  -  2   CELTIC PARK 2 (SHAMROCK)  
SU OCT 21  
8:00 AM  
30823  
PALMDALE THUNDER BN  -  3   NEWBURY PARK DYNAMO BA  -  2   LANCASTER COMPLEX 26  
SU OCT 21  
8:00 AM  
30835  
FC STAMPEDE WHITE BC  -  2   AVSFC SHARKS BN  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 16  
SU OCT 21  
8:00 AM  
30841  
LB SUPREME SC REAL BO  -  1   MOORPARK EXPRESS BA  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 15  
SU OCT 21  
9:30 AM  
30808  
NECAXA USA BD  -  0   FRAM CQ WHITE BW  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 11  
SU OCT 21  
9:30 AM  
30814  
CHIVAS JR. USA S.C. BE  -  3   FORCE SC B91 WHITE BO  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 5  
SU OCT 21  
9:30 AM  
30826  
UIFC SCASO THUNDER BD  -  5   CORINTHIANS UNITED BE  -  0   LANCASTER COMPLEX 26  
SU OCT 21  
9:30 AM  
30829  
CSA UNITED B91- FUSION BA  -  6   FC IRVINE UNITED BS  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 15  
SU OCT 21  
9:30 AM  
30838  
WCS ACADEMY SANTOS BW  -  11   UIFC ARTESIA D.E.S. FC BD  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 16  
SU OCT 21  
9:45 AM  
30844  
BKFD BRIGADE GUNNERS 91 BN  -  3   AMERICA UNITED SC BC  -  0   WSC COMPLEX 2  
SU OCT 21  
11:00 AM  
30806  
EMPIRE SC B16 WHITE BC  -  1   HG EAGLES BO  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 11  
SU OCT 21  
11:00 AM  
30812  
WOLFPACK BLUE BS  -  1   BRM CHIVAS BW  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 5  
SU OCT 21  
11:00 AM  
30818  
SELECT CITIES 91 BN  -  0   CELTIC HIBS BE  -  8   CELTIC PARK 2 (SHAMROCK)  
SU OCT 21  
11:00 AM  
30824  
NEWBURY PARK DYNAMO BA  -  1   LAFC WHITE BD  -  3   LANCASTER COMPLEX 26  
SU OCT 21  
11:00 AM  
30836  
AVSFC SHARKS BN  -  0   CITY FC DIABLOS BW  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 16  
SU OCT 21  
11:00 AM  
30842  
MOORPARK EXPRESS BA  -  1   CORINTHIANS STING BE  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 15  
SU OCT 21  
12:30 PM  
30809  
FRAM CQ WHITE BW  -  0   SAN CLEMENTE UNITED BS  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 11  
SU OCT 21  
12:30 PM  
30815  
FORCE SC B91 WHITE BO  -  0   FULLERTON RANGERS BLUE BC  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 5  
SU OCT 21  
12:30 PM  
30827  
CORINTHIANS UNITED BE  -  0   AVSC AMBUSH RED BN  -  3   LANCASTER COMPLEX 26  
SU OCT 21  
12:30 PM  
30830  
FC IRVINE UNITED BS  -  0   CYPRESS FC PUMAS BO  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 15  
SU OCT 21  
12:30 PM  
30839  
UIFC ARTESIA D.E.S. FC BD  -  3   NORTH COUNTY BULLETS BC  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 16  
SU OCT 21  
12:45 PM  
30846  
OXNARD YOUTH SC BA  -  1   BKFD BRIGADE GUNNERS 91 BN  -  2   WSC COMPLEX 2  
SU OCT 21  
2:00 PM  
30807  
HG EAGLES BO  -  1   BAKERSFIELD ALLIANCE BN  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 11  
SU OCT 21  
2:00 PM  
30813  
BRM CHIVAS BW  -  0   VUSC BLAST BLACK BA  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 5  
SU OCT 21  
2:00 PM  
30819  
CELTIC HIBS BE  -  2   GUADALAJARA CHELSEA BW  -  2   CELTIC PARK 2 (SHAMROCK)  
SU OCT 21  
2:00 PM  
30825  
LAFC WHITE BD  -  0   PALMDALE THUNDER BN  -  3   LANCASTER COMPLEX 26  
SU OCT 21  
2:00 PM  
30837  
CITY FC DIABLOS BW  -  3   FC STAMPEDE WHITE BC  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 16  
SU OCT 21  
2:00 PM  
30843  
CORINTHIANS STING BE  -  3   LB SUPREME SC REAL BO  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 15  
SU OCT 21  
3:30 PM  
30810  
SAN CLEMENTE UNITED BS  -  1   NECAXA USA BD  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 11  
SU OCT 21  
3:30 PM  
30816  
FULLERTON RANGERS BLUE BC  -  1   CHIVAS JR. USA S.C. BE  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 5  
SU OCT 21  
3:30 PM  
30828  
AVSC AMBUSH RED BN  -  2   UIFC SCASO THUNDER BD  -  2   LANCASTER COMPLEX 26  
SU OCT 21  
3:30 PM  
30831  
CYPRESS FC PUMAS BO  -  3   CSA UNITED B91- FUSION BA  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 15  
SU OCT 21  
3:30 PM  
30840  
NORTH COUNTY BULLETS BC  -  0   WCS ACADEMY SANTOS BW  -  5   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 16  
SU OCT 21  
4:00 PM  
30845  
AMERICA UNITED SC BC  -  0   OXNARD YOUTH SC BA  -  4   WSC COMPLEX 2  
SA OCT 27  
8:00 AM  
30853  
FC BARCELONA PR  -  2   FCI RED DEVILS SE  -  0   NEIL ARMSTRONG SCH  
SA OCT 27  
8:00 AM  
30868  
LAFC PR  -  4   UIFC EAGLES SW  -  1   HARGITT MIDDLE SCHOOL #1  
SA OCT 27  
8:00 AM  
30889  
ASC EXPRESS B91 APAL RED G  -  2   BAKERSFIELD ALLIANCE BN  -  0   LOARA HIGH SCHOOL 1  
SA OCT 27  
8:00 AM  
30907  
FULLERTON RANGERS SES  -  3   PALMDALE THUNDER BN  -  0   WSC COMPLEX 3  
SA OCT 27  
8:00 AM  
30910  
LAFC BLACK SEN  -  0   UIFC SCASO THUNDER BD  -  2   HARGITT MIDDLE SCHOOL #2  
SA OCT 27  
8:00 AM  
30922  
GRANADA UNITED SEN  -  3   WCS ACADEMY SANTOS BW  -  1   BISHOP ALEMANY HS #1  
SA OCT 27  
8:00 AM  
30928  
FRAM CQ GREEN SEN  -  0   BKFD BRIGADE GUNNERS 91 BN  -  0   MARGATE/PALOS VERDES INT.  
SA OCT 27  
8:30 AM  
30833  
OJSC PREMIER RED BC  -  1   UNITED FC WHITE BS  -  0   RANCHO CAPISTRANO #4  
SA OCT 27  
9:00 AM  
30849  
NV BEARS SW  -  1   CHIVAS JR. USA S.C. BE  -  1   WOODLAND HILLS ACADEMY #1  
SA OCT 27  
9:00 AM  
30885  
SSV BURBANK FURY SW  -  1   PARIS SAINT-GERMAIN FC G  -  2   JORDAN DAVID STAR JR HS 1  
SA OCT 27  
9:30 AM  
30895  
REAL SO CAL BLACK G  -  3   VUSC BLAST BLACK BA  -  0   PIERCE COLLEGE 2  
SA OCT 27  
9:30 AM  
30904  
FC BARCELONA BLUE G  -  8   WOLFPACK BLUE BS  -  1   WSC COMPLEX 3  
SA OCT 27  
9:30 AM  
30919  
I.E. STRIKERS SES  -  4   CITY FC DIABLOS BW  -  1   HARGITT MIDDLE SCHOOL #1  
SA OCT 27  
11:00 AM  
30869  
UIFC EAGLES SW  -  1   NORTH IRVINE SC WHITE SS  -  1   HARGITT MIDDLE SCHOOL #1  
SA OCT 27  
11:00 AM  
30890  
BAKERSFIELD ALLIANCE BN  -  1   AVSC AMBUSH SN  -  1   LOARA HIGH SCHOOL 1  
SA OCT 27  
11:00 AM  
30908  
PALMDALE THUNDER BN  -  3   CFC CONQUISTAMERICA SW  -  4   WSC COMPLEX 3  
SA OCT 27  
11:00 AM  
30911  
UIFC SCASO THUNDER BD  -  1   ISC STRIKERS RED SES  -  0   HARGITT MIDDLE SCHOOL #2  
SA OCT 27  
11:00 AM  
30923  
WCS ACADEMY SANTOS BW  -  1   SANTA ANA TOROS OCU SES  -  3   BISHOP ALEMANY HS #1  
SA OCT 27  
11:00 AM  
30929  
BKFD BRIGADE GUNNERS 91 BN  -  1   DESERT UNITED SES  -  0   MARGATE/PALOS VERDES INT.  
SA OCT 27  
11:30 AM  
30855  
CAL ELITE SN  -  1   FC BARCELONA PR  -  5   NEIL ARMSTRONG SCH  
SA OCT 27  
12 NOON  
30832  
CORINTHIANS FUSION BE  -  0   OJSC PREMIER RED BC  -  1   RANCHO CAPISTRANO #4  
SA OCT 27  
12 NOON  
30847  
CHIVAS JR. USA S.C. BE  -  5   MVSC PIRATES SS  -  3   WOODLAND HILLS ACADEMY #1  
SA OCT 27  
12 NOON  
30883  
PARIS SAINT-GERMAIN FC G  -  1   MOORPARK EXPRESS BA  -  0   JORDAN DAVID STAR JR HS 1  
SA OCT 27  
12:30 PM  
30896  
VUSC BLAST BLACK BA  -  1   THE X-TREME BULLDOGS SW  -  3   PIERCE COLLEGE 2  
SA OCT 27  
12:30 PM  
30905  
WOLFPACK BLUE BS  -  1   NORTH COUNTY TITANS SS  -  8   WSC COMPLEX 3  
SA OCT 27  
12:30 PM  
30920  
CITY FC DIABLOS BW  -  1   CRUZ AZUL USA SEN  -  2   HARGITT MIDDLE SCHOOL #1  
SA OCT 27  
2:00 PM  
30870  
NORTH IRVINE SC WHITE SS  -  0   LAFC PR  -  6   HARGITT MIDDLE SCHOOL #1  
SA OCT 27  
2:00 PM  
30891  
AVSC AMBUSH SN  -  0   ASC EXPRESS B91 APAL RED G  -  3   LOARA HIGH SCHOOL 1  
SA OCT 27  
2:00 PM  
30909  
CFC CONQUISTAMERICA SW  -  2   FULLERTON RANGERS SES  -  1   WSC COMPLEX 3  
SA OCT 27  
2:00 PM  
30912  
ISC STRIKERS RED SES  -  0   LAFC BLACK SEN  -  2   HARGITT MIDDLE SCHOOL #2  
SA OCT 27  
2:00 PM  
30924  
SANTA ANA TOROS OCU SES  -  1   GRANADA UNITED SEN  -  2   BISHOP ALEMANY HS #1  
SA OCT 27  
2:00 PM  
30930  
DESERT UNITED SES  -  0   FRAM CQ GREEN SEN  -  2   MARGATE/PALOS VERDES INT.  
SA OCT 27  
2:45 PM  
30854  
FCI RED DEVILS SE  -  1   CAL ELITE SN  -  1   NEIL ARMSTRONG SCH  
SA OCT 27  
3:00 PM  
30848  
MVSC PIRATES SS  -  1   NV BEARS SW  -  1   WOODLAND HILLS ACADEMY #1  
SA OCT 27  
3:00 PM  
30884  
MOORPARK EXPRESS BA  -  1   SSV BURBANK FURY SW  -  5   JORDAN DAVID STAR JR HS 1  
SA OCT 27  
3:30 PM  
30834  
UNITED FC WHITE BS  -  1   CORINTHIANS FUSION BE  -  0   RANCHO CAPISTRANO #4  
SA OCT 27  
3:30 PM  
30897  
THE X-TREME BULLDOGS SW  -  1   REAL SO CAL BLACK G  -  4   PIERCE COLLEGE 2  
SA OCT 27  
3:30 PM  
30906  
NORTH COUNTY TITANS SS  -  2   FC BARCELONA BLUE G  -  2   WSC COMPLEX 3  
SA OCT 27  
3:30 PM  
30921  
CRUZ AZUL USA SEN  -  5   I.E. STRIKERS SES  -  1   HARGITT MIDDLE SCHOOL #1  
SA NOV 3  
8:00 AM  
30802  
THE X-TREME MILAN BO  -  1   YUCAIPA ATHLETIC SC BE  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 2  
SA NOV 3  
8:00 AM  
30862  
REAL SO CAL PR  -  9   SCV MAGIC GREEN SN  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 6  
SA NOV 3  
8:00 AM  
30874  
UNITED FC BLACK G  -  7   APEX SC B91 SN  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 7  
SA NOV 3  
8:00 AM  
30913  
PATEADORES SES  -  4   CYPRESS FC PUMAS BO  -  0   MACKAY SCHOOL  
SA NOV 3  
8:00 AM  
30918  
BLAST S. C. - WHITE SES  -  0   EAGLES SEN  -  1   BLAST COMPLEX 5  
SA NOV 3  
8:00 AM  
30925  
BLAST S.C. - ROYAL SES  -  2   CORINTHIANS STING BE  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 4  
SA NOV 3  
9:00 AM  
30877  
CITY STRIKERS G  -  5   EMPIRE SC B16 BLUE SE  -  0   JC HUBER PARK  
SA NOV 3  
9:00 AM  
30886  
SANTA BARBARA SC WHITE G  -  3   AVSC AMBUSH RED BN  -  1   LANCASTER COMPLEX 27  
SA NOV 3  
9:30 AM  
30799  
PACIFIC SOUTH ARSENAL BS  -  5   SIMI VALLEY CHIVAS USA BA  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 4  
SA NOV 3  
9:30 AM  
30820  
FC BLADES B91 BS  -  3   LA VERNE LAZERS BD  -  3   OAKS POLO FIELD 2  
SA NOV 3  
9:30 AM  
30850  
FC STAMPEDE PR  -  3   SCV MAGIC SN  -  1   WSC COMPLEX 1  
SA NOV 3  
9:30 AM  
30857  
FC DEPORTIVO ATLETICO SW  -  2   TUSTIN UNITED SS  -  1   ST JEANNE'S SCHOOL  
SA NOV 3  
9:30 AM  
30859  
FORCE SC B91 PR  -  4   NEWPORT MESA SC SS  -  0   SCROC  
SA NOV 3  
9:30 AM  
30865  
NECAXA USA BD  -  3   FONTANA CHIVAS SCF SE  -  1   ALDER MIDDLE SCHOOL #1  
SA NOV 3  
9:30 AM  
30871  
MADRID PREMIER G  -  4   OC KINGS SS  -  0   LANCASTER COMPLEX 28  
SA NOV 3  
9:30 AM  
30880  
DBWV UNITED G  -  1   PCSC B91 BW  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 2  
SA NOV 3  
9:30 AM  
30892  
SOUTH BAY SC G  -  2   SAN CLEMENTE UNITED BS  -  1   NORTH TORRANCE HS #1  
SA NOV 3  
9:30 AM  
30898  
SOUTH COAST BAYERN G  -  5   FULLERTON RANGERS BLUE BC  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 6  
SA NOV 3  
9:30 AM  
30901  
LHU LIGHTNING G  -  0   CELTIC HIBS BE  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 7  
SA NOV 3  
11:00 AM  
30803  
YUCAIPA ATHLETIC SC BE  -  1   BKFD BRIGADE 91 RED BN  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 2  
SA NOV 3  
11:00 AM  
30863  
SCV MAGIC GREEN SN  -  0   FC BARCELONA RED SE  -  6   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 6  
SA NOV 3  
11:00 AM  
30875  
APEX SC B91 SN  -  0   FC MORENO VALLEY SE  -  4   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 7  
SA NOV 3  
11:00 AM  
30915  
BARCELONA CALIFORNIA SEN  -  2   PATEADORES SES  -  4   MACKAY SCHOOL  
SA NOV 3  
11:00 AM  
30916  
EAGLES SEN  -  4   FRAM CQ WHITE BW  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 5  
SA NOV 3  
11:00 AM  
30926  
CORINTHIANS STING BE  -  0   CVU BLUE B91 SEN  -  3   BLAST COMPLEX 4  
SA NOV 3  
12 NOON  
30888  
COLTON YSL GUADALAJARA SE  -  0   SANTA BARBARA SC WHITE G  -  4   LANCASTER COMPLEX 27  
SA NOV 3  
12:15 PM  
30879  
LOS ANGELES RAMPAGE SN  -  1   CITY STRIKERS G  -  1   JC HUBER PARK  
SA NOV 3  
12:30 PM  
30821  
LA VERNE LAZERS BD  -  3   BARCELONA CALIFORNIA RED BA  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 2  
SA NOV 3  
12:30 PM  
30851  
SCV MAGIC SN  -  2   APPLE VALLEY STORM SE  -  1   WSC COMPLEX 1  
SA NOV 3  
12:30 PM  
30856  
WEST COAST FC PR  -  7   FC DEPORTIVO ATLETICO SW  -  0   ST JEANNE'S SCHOOL  
SA NOV 3  
12:30 PM  
30860  
NEWPORT MESA SC SS  -  0   GALAXY ALLIANCE PYTHONS SW  -  1   SCROC  
SA NOV 3  
12:30 PM  
30867  
OXNARD ALIANZA SC B91 SN  -  0   NECAXA USA BD  -  1   ALDER MIDDLE SCHOOL #1  
SA NOV 3  
12:30 PM  
30872  
OC KINGS SS  -  0   SO CAL GUNNERS TITANES SW  -  0   LANCASTER COMPLEX 28  
SA NOV 3  
12:30 PM  
30881  
PCSC B91 BW  -  4   SAYSA ARSENAL SS  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 2  
SA NOV 3  
12:30 PM  
30893  
SAN CLEMENTE UNITED BS  -  0   CANYON PSA SS  -  7   NORTH TORRANCE HS #1  
SA NOV 3  
12:30 PM  
30899  
FULLERTON RANGERS BLUE BC  -  0   FC STAMPEDE RED SE  -  8   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 6  
SA NOV 3  
12:30 PM  
30902  
CELTIC HIBS BE  -  0   OYSA WAVE SN  -  7   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 7  
SA NOV 3  
12:45 PM  
30800  
SIMI VALLEY CHIVAS USA BA  -  1   FOOTHILL STORM BD  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 4  
SA NOV 3  
2:00 PM  
30804  
BKFD BRIGADE 91 RED BN  -  1   THE X-TREME MILAN BO  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 2  
SA NOV 3  
2:00 PM  
30864  
FC BARCELONA RED SE  -  0   REAL SO CAL PR  -  4   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 6  
SA NOV 3  
2:00 PM  
30876  
FC MORENO VALLEY SE  -  1   UNITED FC BLACK G  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 7  
SA NOV 3  
2:00 PM  
30914  
CYPRESS FC PUMAS BO  -  1   BARCELONA CALIFORNIA SEN  -  3   MACKAY SCHOOL  
SA NOV 3  
2:00 PM  
30917  
FRAM CQ WHITE BW  -  1   BLAST S. C. - WHITE SES  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 5  
SA NOV 3  
2:00 PM  
30927  
CVU BLUE B91 SEN  -  1   BLAST S.C. - ROYAL SES  -  2   BLAST COMPLEX 4  
SA NOV 3  
3:00 PM  
30887  
AVSC AMBUSH RED BN  -  1   COLTON YSL GUADALAJARA SE  -  3   LANCASTER COMPLEX 27  
SA NOV 3  
3:15 PM  
30878  
EMPIRE SC B16 BLUE SE  -  2   LOS ANGELES RAMPAGE SN  -  3   JC HUBER PARK  
SA NOV 3  
3:30 PM  
30822  
BARCELONA CALIFORNIA RED BA  -  0   FC BLADES B91 BS  -  3   OAKS POLO FIELD 2  
SA NOV 3  
3:30 PM  
30852  
APPLE VALLEY STORM SE  -  1   FC STAMPEDE PR  -  7   WSC COMPLEX 1  
SA NOV 3  
3:30 PM  
30858  
TUSTIN UNITED SS  -  1   WEST COAST FC PR  -  3   ST JEANNE'S SCHOOL  
SA NOV 3  
3:30 PM  
30861  
GALAXY ALLIANCE PYTHONS SW  -  2   FORCE SC B91 PR  -  3   SCROC  
SA NOV 3  
3:30 PM  
30866  
FONTANA CHIVAS SCF SE  -  1   OXNARD ALIANZA SC B91 SN  -  0   ALDER MIDDLE SCHOOL #1  
SA NOV 3  
3:30 PM  
30873  
SO CAL GUNNERS TITANES SW  -  1   MADRID PREMIER G  -  2   LANCASTER COMPLEX 28  
SA NOV 3  
3:30 PM  
30882  
SAYSA ARSENAL SS  -  0   DBWV UNITED G  -  5   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 2  
SA NOV 3  
3:30 PM  
30894  
CANYON PSA SS  -  1   SOUTH BAY SC G  -  0   NORTH TORRANCE HS #1  
SA NOV 3  
3:30 PM  
30900  
FC STAMPEDE RED SE  -  1   SOUTH COAST BAYERN G  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 6  
SA NOV 3  
3:30 PM  
30903  
OYSA WAVE SN  -  2   LHU LIGHTNING G  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 7  
SA NOV 3  
3:50 PM  
30801  
FOOTHILL STORM BD  -  0   PACIFIC SOUTH ARSENAL BS  -  3   OAKS POLO FIELD 4  
• •  ROUND OF 32  • •
SA NOV 10  
8:00 AM  
35183  
WEST COAST FC PR  -  8   PACIFIC SOUTH ARSENAL BS  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 6  
SA NOV 10  
9:00 AM  
35181  
FC BARCELONA PR  -  6   THE X-TREME MILAN BO  -  0   BEARDSLEE PARK  
SA NOV 10  
9:00 AM  
35189  
NECAXA USA BD  -  0   GRANADA UNITED SEN  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 13  
SA NOV 10  
9:30 AM  
35179  
FC STAMPEDE PR  -  11   FC BLADES B91 BS  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 6  
SA NOV 10  
10:45 AM  
35184  
PARIS SAINT-GERMAIN FC G  -  0   FC BARCELONA BLUE G  -  2   BEARDSLEE PARK  
SA NOV 10  
11:00 AM  
35185  
FORCE SC B91 PR  -  2   FRAM CQ GREEN SEN  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 6  
SA NOV 10  
11:00 AM  
35182  
SANTA BARBARA SC WHITE G  -  3   OYSA WAVE SN  -  1   UCSB #1  
SA NOV 10  
11:10 AM  
35180  
ASC EXPRESS B91 APAL RED G  -  3   FC STAMPEDE RED SE  -  1   LOARA HIGH SCHOOL 1  
SA NOV 10  
12:30 PM  
35186  
DBWV UNITED G  -  1   CFC CONQUISTAMERICA SW  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 6  
SA NOV 10  
12:30 PM  
35178  
CANYON PSA SS  -  2   REAL SO CAL BLACK G  -  5   OAKS CHRISTIAN HS  
SA NOV 10  
1:00 PM  
35188  
CITY STRIKERS G  -  3   UIFC SCASO THUNDER BD  -  2   HARGITT MIDDLE SCHOOL #1  
SA NOV 10  
1:00 PM  
35192  
MADRID PREMIER G  -  1   EAGLES SEN  -  2   VALLE LINDO SCHOOL 2  
SA NOV 10  
1:15 PM  
35190  
UNITED FC BLACK G  -  0   PATEADORES SES  -  1   RANCHO CAPISTRANO #1  
SA NOV 10  
1:30 PM  
35177  
CHIVAS JR. USA S.C. BE  -  3   OJSC PREMIER RED BC  -  0   MCPHERSON SCHOOL 1  
SA NOV 10  
1:30 PM  
35191  
LAFC PR  -  2   CRUZ AZUL USA SEN  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 13  
SA NOV 10  
2:15 PM  
35187  
REAL SO CAL PR  -  3   BLAST S.C. - ROYAL SES  -  0   OAKS CHRISTIAN HS  
• •  SWEET 16  • •
SU NOV 11  
7:30 AM  
36113  
CHIVAS JR. USA S.C. BE  -  1   REAL SO CAL BLACK G  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 6  
SU NOV 11  
9:00 AM  
36114  
FC STAMPEDE PR  -  4   ASC EXPRESS B91 APAL RED G  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 6  
SU NOV 11  
10:30 AM  
36115  
FC BARCELONA PR  -  2   SANTA BARBARA SC WHITE G  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 6  
SU NOV 11  
12 NOON  
36116  
WEST COAST FC PR  -  2   FC BARCELONA BLUE G  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 6  
SU NOV 11  
1:30 PM  
36117  
FORCE SC B91 PR  -  1   CFC CONQUISTAMERICA SW  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 6  
SU NOV 11  
2:00 PM  
36119  
GRANADA UNITED SEN  -  2   PATEADORES SES  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 7  
SU NOV 11  
2:00 PM  
36120  
LAFC PR  -  1   EAGLES SEN  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 9  
SU NOV 11  
3:00 PM  
36118  
REAL SO CAL PR  -  1   CITY STRIKERS G  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 6  
• •  QUARTER-FINALS  • •
SA NOV 17  
8:00 AM  
37057  
REAL SO CAL BLACK G  -  3   LAFC PR  -  2   BLAST COMPLEX 1  
SA NOV 17  
8:00 AM  
37058  
FC STAMPEDE PR  -  6   PATEADORES SES  -  3   BLAST COMPLEX 3  
SA NOV 17  
8:00 AM  
37059  
SANTA BARBARA SC WHITE G  -  0   REAL SO CAL PR  -  3   BLAST COMPLEX 4  
SA NOV 17  
8:00 AM  
37060  
WEST COAST FC PR  -  1   CFC CONQUISTAMERICA SW  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 2  
• •  SEMI-FINALS  • •
SA NOV 17  
1:15 PM  
38029  
REAL SO CAL BLACK G  -  0   WEST COAST FC PR  -  2   BLAST COMPLEX 1  
SA NOV 17  
1:15 PM  
38030  
FC STAMPEDE PR  -  1   REAL SO CAL PR  -  2   BLAST COMPLEX 2  
• •  CHAMPIONSHIP  • •
SU NOV 18  
12 NOON  
39015  
WEST COAST FC PR  -  1   REAL SO CAL PR  -  2   OAKS POLO FIELD 4  


    REAL SO CAL