2007

SCHEDULES AND SCORES
Boys U15

POOL WINNERS IN PURPLE
SCOREKEEPER: KATHLEEN KELLEY

POOL AA
PVSC RAIDERS WHITE BW
SCV MAGIC BN
UIFC TECOS BD
POOL AB
FC IRVINE BS
LOS ALAMITOS EVOLUTION BO
CELTIC HIBS BE
POOL AC
ASC EXPRESS B92 ARSENAL BO
MVSC BS
FRAM CQ WHITE BW
POOL AD
GUADALAJARA TEPA BN
FRAM CQ GREEN BW
RSMSC BU15 BS
POOL AE
FC DEPORTIVO BELL HAWKS BD
CHELSEA SC B92 BC
SANTA ANA DSP BO
POOL AF
ELSINORE VALLEY YSC B15 BE
VENTURA FC REDS BA
PALMDALE THUNDER BLUE BN
POOL AG
SIMI VALLEY CHIVAS USA BA
UIFC INDEPENDIENTE BD
BLAST S.C. - BLACK BE
POOL AH
EMPIRE SC B15 BC
BKFD BRIGADE BLACK 92 BN
WCS ACADEMY TITANS BW
POOL AI
NV DIABLOS ROJOS BN
OJSC PREMIER RED BO
NORTH IRVINE SC WHITE BS
POOL AJ
CFC CELTIC BO
NEWPORT MESA SC BS
SOUTH COAST BAYERN BO
POOL AK
FC IRVINE BLITZ BS
SO CAL/EL SEGUNDO GUNNERS BW
MILAN SA ODDO BN
POOL AL
CLUB AMERICA BD
DBWV UNITED WHITE 92 BC
HIGH DESERT FC B15 BE
POOL AM
OXNARD FC BLACK BA
FC MORENO VALLEY BE
FCI PREMIER BC
POOL AN
ARSENAL FC RED BE
OXNARD YOUTH SC BA
CAL ELITE BN
POOL AO
FCI MILAN BC
FC DEPORTIVO AQUILES BD
SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE BLUE BA
POOL AP
BARCELONA CALIFORNIA BW
NV HOTSPURS BN
CLAREMONT STARS BE
POOL AQ
TUSTIN UNITED WHITE BS
FC LONG BEACH CRUSH BO
LA VERNE LAZERS BC
POOL AR
VUSC BLAST G
SOUTH BAY SC BLUE SW
GUADALAJARA BOCA JR SN
POOL AS
WEST COAST FC G
REAL SO CAL BLUE SC
GLENDORA FC SE
POOL AT
FC BARCELONA G
AMERICA UNITED SC SE
OXNARD FC SC
POOL AU
VUSC BLAST RED G
CALIFORNIA STARS SN
UNITED FC WHITE SS
POOL AV
MONARCAS USA G
SAN CLEMENTE UNITED SS
GALAXY COBRAS SW
POOL AW
CANYON PSA G
CYPRESS FC SW
MILAN SA PIRLO SN
POOL AX
ISC STRIKERS G
LAFC BLACK SC
FC STAMPEDE RED SE
POOL AY
GALAXY ELITE G
CORONA UNITED B93 SE
CROWN CITY UNITED B'92 SC
POOL AZ
EAGLES G
ASC EXPRESS B92 RED SS
FORCE SC B92 BLUE SW
POOL BA
BLAST S.C. - ROYAL G
PVSC RAIDERS RED SW
GRANADA UNITED CH SN
POOL BB
FULLERTON RANGERS SES
SANTA BARBARA SC WHITE SC
OSC MILAN SE
POOL BC
FC STAMPEDE SEN
FUTURE STARS SC SE
FC BARCELONA RED SC
POOL BD
TUSTIN UNITED RED SES
SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE SN
PVSC RAIDERS WHITE BW
POOL BE
LAFC SEN
PATEADORES SS
LOS ALAMITOS EVOLUTION BO
POOL BF
LOS ANGELES RAMPAGE SEN
PCSC B92 SW
ASC EXPRESS B92 ARSENAL BO
POOL BG
SOUTH BAY SC SES
LAFC WHITE SC
FRAM CQ GREEN BW
POOL BH
REAL SANTA BARBARA SEN
BLAST S.C. - WHITE SE
FC DEPORTIVO BELL HAWKS BD
POOL BI
UNITED FC BLACK SES
BKFD BRIGADE GUNNERS 92 SN
VENTURA FC REDS BA
POOL BJ
FC DEPORTIVO PACHUCA SEN
NHB BLACK SS
SIMI VALLEY CHIVAS USA BA
POOL BK
PVSC RAIDERS BLACK SES
UIFC BRASIL SW
EMPIRE SC B15 BC
POOL BL
CRSC BRIGADE SEN
FC BARCELONA BLUE SC
NV DIABLOS ROJOS BN
POOL BM
WOLFPACK BLUE SES
PARIS SAINT-GERMAIN FC SE
CFC CELTIC BO
POOL BN
DBWV UNITED SEN
PALMDALE THUNDER SN
SO CAL/EL SEGUNDO GUNNERS BW
POOL BO
LB SUPREME SC SUPREME SES
FC IRVINE MATRIX SS
DBWV UNITED WHITE 92 BC
POOL BP
SO CAL GUNNERS ZAPOTITAN SEN
THE X-TREME UNITED SW
OXNARD FC BLACK BA
POOL BQ
PALM SPRINGS SC LAQUINTA SES
MONARCAS L.A JAGUARES SEN
ARSENAL FC RED BE
POOL BR
APPLE VALLEY STORM SEN
CYPRESS FC PSC SES
FCI MILAN BC
POOL BS
COLTON AMERICA SES
GUADALAJARA MTM ARMENIA SEN
BARCELONA CALIFORNIA BW
POOL BT
CELTIC HARPS SEN
PACIFIC SOUTH NO FEAR SES
FC LONG BEACH CRUSH BO

DATE
TIME  
GAME  
HOME VISITORS FIELD
SA OCT 13  
8:00 AM  
30661  
PVSC RAIDERS WHITE BW  -  1   UIFC TECOS BD  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 5  
SA OCT 13  
8:00 AM  
30667  
ASC EXPRESS B92 ARSENAL BO  -  5   FRAM CQ WHITE BW  -  0   LOARA HIGH SCHOOL 1  
SA OCT 13  
8:00 AM  
30679  
SIMI VALLEY CHIVAS USA BA  -  4   BLAST S.C. - BLACK BE  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 3  
SA OCT 13  
8:00 AM  
30688  
CFC CELTIC BO  -  6   SOUTH COAST BAYERN BO  -  0   HILL ELEMENTARY #1  
SA OCT 13  
8:00 AM  
30694  
CLUB AMERICA BD  -  0   HIGH DESERT FC B15 BE  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 6  
SA OCT 13  
8:00 AM  
30700  
ARSENAL FC RED BE  -  3   CAL ELITE BN  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 10  
SA OCT 13  
8:00 AM  
30706  
BARCELONA CALIFORNIA BW  -  2   CLAREMONT STARS BE  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 12  
SA OCT 13  
8:00 AM  
30709  
TUSTIN UNITED WHITE BS  -  1   LA VERNE LAZERS BC  -  2   CURRIE MIDDLE SCHOOL  
SA OCT 13  
9:30 AM  
30664  
FC IRVINE BS  -  5   CELTIC HIBS BE  -  3   HILL ELEMENTARY #1  
SA OCT 13  
9:30 AM  
30670  
GUADALAJARA TEPA BN  -  6   RSMSC BU15 BS  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 5  
SA OCT 13  
9:30 AM  
30673  
FC DEPORTIVO BELL HAWKS BD  -  14   SANTA ANA DSP BO  -  1   BLAST COMPLEX 3  
SA OCT 13  
9:30 AM  
30676  
ELSINORE VALLEY YSC B15 BE  -  4   PALMDALE THUNDER BLUE BN  -  0   WSC COMPLEX 2  
SA OCT 13  
9:30 AM  
30682  
EMPIRE SC B15 BC  -  2   WCS ACADEMY TITANS BW  -  2   LANCASTER COMPLEX 26  
SA OCT 13  
9:30 AM  
30685  
NV DIABLOS ROJOS BN  -  3   NORTH IRVINE SC WHITE BS  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 14  
SA OCT 13  
9:30 AM  
30691  
FC IRVINE BLITZ BS  -  2   MILAN SA ODDO BN  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 10  
SA OCT 13  
9:30 AM  
30697  
OXNARD FC BLACK BA  -  1   FCI PREMIER BC  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 6  
SA OCT 13  
9:30 AM  
30703  
FCI MILAN BC  -  11   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE BLUE BA  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 12  
SA OCT 13  
11:00 AM  
30662  
UIFC TECOS BD  -  0   SCV MAGIC BN  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 5  
SA OCT 13  
11:00 AM  
30668  
FRAM CQ WHITE BW  -  1   MVSC BS  -  6   LOARA HIGH SCHOOL 1  
SA OCT 13  
11:00 AM  
30680  
BLAST S.C. - BLACK BE  -  1   UIFC INDEPENDIENTE BD  -  1   BLAST COMPLEX 3  
SA OCT 13  
11:00 AM  
30689  
SOUTH COAST BAYERN BO  -  0   NEWPORT MESA SC BS  -  3   HILL ELEMENTARY #1  
SA OCT 13  
11:00 AM  
30695  
HIGH DESERT FC B15 BE  -  1   DBWV UNITED WHITE 92 BC  -  4   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 6  
SA OCT 13  
11:00 AM  
30701  
CAL ELITE BN  -  1   OXNARD YOUTH SC BA  -  5   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 10  
SA OCT 13  
11:00 AM  
30707  
CLAREMONT STARS BE  -  0   NV HOTSPURS BN  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 12  
SA OCT 13  
11:00 AM  
30710  
LA VERNE LAZERS BC  -  1   FC LONG BEACH CRUSH BO  -  5   CURRIE MIDDLE SCHOOL  
SA OCT 13  
12:30 PM  
30665  
CELTIC HIBS BE  -  1   LOS ALAMITOS EVOLUTION BO  -  0   HILL ELEMENTARY #1  
SA OCT 13  
12:30 PM  
30671  
RSMSC BU15 BS  -  1   FRAM CQ GREEN BW  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 5  
SA OCT 13  
12:30 PM  
30674  
SANTA ANA DSP BO  -  1   CHELSEA SC B92 BC  -  7   BLAST COMPLEX 3  
SA OCT 13  
12:30 PM  
30677  
PALMDALE THUNDER BLUE BN  -  0   VENTURA FC REDS BA  -  8   WSC COMPLEX 2  
SA OCT 13  
12:30 PM  
30683  
WCS ACADEMY TITANS BW  -  1   BKFD BRIGADE BLACK 92 BN  -  1   LANCASTER COMPLEX 26  
SA OCT 13  
12:30 PM  
30686  
NORTH IRVINE SC WHITE BS  -  5   OJSC PREMIER RED BO  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 14  
SA OCT 13  
12:30 PM  
30692  
MILAN SA ODDO BN  -  2   SO CAL/EL SEGUNDO GUNNERS BW  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 10  
SA OCT 13  
12:30 PM  
30698  
FCI PREMIER BC  -  0   FC MORENO VALLEY BE  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 6  
SA OCT 13  
12:30 PM  
30704  
SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE BLUE BA  -  0   FC DEPORTIVO AQUILES BD  -  4   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 12  
SA OCT 13  
2:00 PM  
30663  
SCV MAGIC BN  -  0   PVSC RAIDERS WHITE BW  -  8   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 5  
SA OCT 13  
2:00 PM  
30669  
MVSC BS  -  1   ASC EXPRESS B92 ARSENAL BO  -  3   LOARA HIGH SCHOOL 1  
SA OCT 13  
2:00 PM  
30681  
UIFC INDEPENDIENTE BD  -  0   SIMI VALLEY CHIVAS USA BA  -  4   BLAST COMPLEX 3  
SA OCT 13  
2:00 PM  
30690  
NEWPORT MESA SC BS  -  1   CFC CELTIC BO  -  3   HILL ELEMENTARY #1  
SA OCT 13  
2:00 PM  
30696  
DBWV UNITED WHITE 92 BC  -  1   CLUB AMERICA BD  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 6  
SA OCT 13  
2:00 PM  
30702  
OXNARD YOUTH SC BA  -  1   ARSENAL FC RED BE  -  4   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 10  
SA OCT 13  
2:00 PM  
30708  
NV HOTSPURS BN  -  0   BARCELONA CALIFORNIA BW  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 12  
SA OCT 13  
2:00 PM  
30711  
FC LONG BEACH CRUSH BO  -  5   TUSTIN UNITED WHITE BS  -  2   CURRIE MIDDLE SCHOOL  
SA OCT 13  
3:30 PM  
30666  
LOS ALAMITOS EVOLUTION BO  -  8   FC IRVINE BS  -  4   HILL ELEMENTARY #1  
SA OCT 13  
3:30 PM  
30672  
FRAM CQ GREEN BW  -  4   GUADALAJARA TEPA BN  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 5  
SA OCT 13  
3:30 PM  
30675  
CHELSEA SC B92 BC  -  3   FC DEPORTIVO BELL HAWKS BD  -  7   BLAST COMPLEX 3  
SA OCT 13  
3:30 PM  
30678  
VENTURA FC REDS BA  -  1   ELSINORE VALLEY YSC B15 BE  -  0   WSC COMPLEX 2  
SA OCT 13  
3:30 PM  
30684  
BKFD BRIGADE BLACK 92 BN  -  0   EMPIRE SC B15 BC  -  1   LANCASTER COMPLEX 26  
SA OCT 13  
3:30 PM  
30687  
OJSC PREMIER RED BO  -  0   NV DIABLOS ROJOS BN  -  7   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 14  
SA OCT 13  
3:30 PM  
30693  
SO CAL/EL SEGUNDO GUNNERS BW  -  4   FC IRVINE BLITZ BS  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 10  
SA OCT 13  
3:30 PM  
30699  
FC MORENO VALLEY BE  -  2   OXNARD FC BLACK BA  -  5   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 6  
SA OCT 13  
3:30 PM  
30705  
FC DEPORTIVO AQUILES BD  -  0   FCI MILAN BC  -  6   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 12  
SA NOV 3  
0: AM  
30739  
BLAST S.C. - ROYAL G  -  1   GRANADA UNITED CH SN  -  0   TBA  
SA NOV 3  
0: AM  
30740  
GRANADA UNITED CH SN  -  0   PVSC RAIDERS RED SW  -  1   TBA  
SA NOV 3  
8:00 AM  
30713  
GUADALAJARA BOCA JR SN  -  1   SOUTH BAY SC BLUE SW  -  0   MANHATTAN VILLAGE  
SA NOV 3  
8:00 AM  
30720  
AMERICA UNITED SC SE  -  1   FC BARCELONA G  -  3   WSC COMPLEX 1  
SA NOV 3  
8:00 AM  
30724  
MONARCAS USA G  -  0   GALAXY COBRAS SW  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 16  
SA NOV 3  
8:00 AM  
30730  
ISC STRIKERS G  -  7   FC STAMPEDE RED SE  -  1   RINCON PARK  
SA NOV 3  
8:00 AM  
30742  
FULLERTON RANGERS SES  -  2   OSC MILAN SE  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 2  
SA NOV 3  
8:00 AM  
30748  
TUSTIN UNITED RED SES  -  3   PVSC RAIDERS WHITE BW  -  3   CURRIE MIDDLE SCHOOL  
SA NOV 3  
8:00 AM  
30751  
LAFC SEN  -  7   LOS ALAMITOS EVOLUTION BO  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 4  
SA NOV 3  
8:00 AM  
30763  
UNITED FC BLACK SES  -  8   VENTURA FC REDS BA  -  0   RANCHO CAPISTRANO #4  
SA NOV 3  
8:00 AM  
30772  
CRSC BRIGADE SEN  -  9   NV DIABLOS ROJOS BN  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 5  
SA NOV 3  
8:00 AM  
30782  
DBWV UNITED WHITE 92 BC  -  1   FC IRVINE MATRIX SS  -  5   HICKS CANYON A  
SA NOV 3  
8:00 AM  
30787  
PALM SPRINGS SC LAQUINTA SES  -  2   ARSENAL FC RED BE  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 12  
SA NOV 3  
8:00 AM  
30796  
CELTIC HARPS SEN  -  2   FC LONG BEACH CRUSH BO  -  1   CELTIC PARK 1 (ST PAT)  
SA NOV 3  
9:00 AM  
30727  
CANYON PSA G  -  10   MILAN SA PIRLO SN  -  0   HART HIGH SCHOOL 4  
SA NOV 3  
9:00 AM  
30786  
THE X-TREME UNITED SW  -  3   SO CAL GUNNERS ZAPOTITAN SEN  -  2   STARVIEW ELEMENTARY #1  
SA NOV 3  
9:30 AM  
30715  
WEST COAST FC G  -  5   GLENDORA FC SE  -  2   PIERCE COLLEGE 1  
SA NOV 3  
9:30 AM  
30721  
VUSC BLAST RED G  -  7   UNITED FC WHITE SS  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 17  
SA NOV 3  
9:30 AM  
30735  
CORONA UNITED B93 SE  -  0   GALAXY ELITE G  -  3   TEMESCAL PARK  
SA NOV 3  
9:30 AM  
30737  
FORCE SC B92 BLUE SW  -  0   ASC EXPRESS B92 RED SS  -  4   LOARA HIGH SCHOOL 1  
SA NOV 3  
9:30 AM  
30745  
FC STAMPEDE SEN  -  4   FC BARCELONA RED SC  -  2   BLAST COMPLEX 2  
SA NOV 3  
9:30 AM  
30754  
LOS ANGELES RAMPAGE SEN  -  4   ASC EXPRESS B92 ARSENAL BO  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 4  
SA NOV 3  
9:30 AM  
30757  
SOUTH BAY SC SES  -  5   FRAM CQ GREEN BW  -  0   MANHATTAN VILLAGE  
SA NOV 3  
9:30 AM  
30760  
REAL SANTA BARBARA SEN  -  4   FC DEPORTIVO BELL HAWKS BD  -  3   BLAST COMPLEX 3  
SA NOV 3  
9:30 AM  
30766  
FC DEPORTIVO PACHUCA SEN  -  3   SIMI VALLEY CHIVAS USA BA  -  0   HARGITT MIDDLE SCHOOL #2  
SA NOV 3  
9:30 AM  
30769  
PVSC RAIDERS BLACK SES  -  0   EMPIRE SC B15 BC  -  2   HARGITT MIDDLE SCHOOL #1  
SA NOV 3  
9:30 AM  
30775  
WOLFPACK BLUE SES  -  3   CFC CELTIC BO  -  0   MOIOLA  
SA NOV 3  
9:30 AM  
30778  
DBWV UNITED SEN  -  6   SO CAL/EL SEGUNDO GUNNERS BW  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 5  
SA NOV 3  
9:30 AM  
30790  
APPLE VALLEY STORM SEN  -  0   FCI MILAN BC  -  0   BREWSTER PARK 1  
SA NOV 3  
9:30 AM  
30793  
COLTON AMERICA SES  -  4   BARCELONA CALIFORNIA BW  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 16  
SA NOV 3  
11:00 AM  
30712  
VUSC BLAST G  -  7   GUADALAJARA BOCA JR SN  -  0   MANHATTAN VILLAGE  
SA NOV 3  
11:00 AM  
30718  
FC BARCELONA G  -  4   OXNARD FC SC  -  0   WSC COMPLEX 1  
SA NOV 3  
11:00 AM  
30725  
GALAXY COBRAS SW  -  1   SAN CLEMENTE UNITED SS  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 16  
SA NOV 3  
11:00 AM  
30731  
FC STAMPEDE RED SE  -  1   LAFC BLACK SC  -  4   RINCON PARK  
SA NOV 3  
11:00 AM  
30743  
OSC MILAN SE  -  1   SANTA BARBARA SC WHITE SC  -  2   BLAST COMPLEX 2  
SA NOV 3  
11:00 AM  
30749  
PVSC RAIDERS WHITE BW  -  1   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE SN  -  5   CURRIE MIDDLE SCHOOL  
SA NOV 3  
11:00 AM  
30752  
LOS ALAMITOS EVOLUTION BO  -  1   PATEADORES SS  -  11   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 4  
SA NOV 3  
11:00 AM  
30764  
VENTURA FC REDS BA  -  1   BKFD BRIGADE GUNNERS 92 SN  -  4   RANCHO CAPISTRANO #4  
SA NOV 3  
11:00 AM  
30773  
NV DIABLOS ROJOS BN  -  2   FC BARCELONA BLUE SC  -  6   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 5  
SA NOV 3  
11:00 AM  
30781  
LB SUPREME SC SUPREME SES  -  4   DBWV UNITED WHITE 92 BC  -  0   HICKS CANYON A  
SA NOV 3  
11:00 AM  
30788  
ARSENAL FC RED BE  -  2   MONARCAS L.A JAGUARES SEN  -  6   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 12  
SA NOV 3  
11:00 AM  
30797  
FC LONG BEACH CRUSH BO  -  4   PACIFIC SOUTH NO FEAR SES  -  3   CELTIC PARK 1 (ST PAT)  
SA NOV 3  
12 NOON  
30728  
MILAN SA PIRLO SN  -  0   CYPRESS FC SW  -  1   HART HIGH SCHOOL 4  
SA NOV 3  
12 NOON  
30784  
SO CAL GUNNERS ZAPOTITAN SEN  -  0   OXNARD FC BLACK BA  -  0   STARVIEW ELEMENTARY #1  
SA NOV 3  
12:30 PM  
30716  
GLENDORA FC SE  -  3   REAL SO CAL BLUE SC  -  1   PIERCE COLLEGE 1  
SA NOV 3  
12:30 PM  
30722  
UNITED FC WHITE SS  -  2   CALIFORNIA STARS SN  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 17  
SA NOV 3  
12:30 PM  
30733  
GALAXY ELITE G  -  7   CROWN CITY UNITED B'92 SC  -  1   TEMESCAL PARK  
SA NOV 3  
12:30 PM  
30736  
EAGLES G  -  7   FORCE SC B92 BLUE SW  -  0   LOARA HIGH SCHOOL 1  
SA NOV 3  
12:30 PM  
30746  
FC BARCELONA RED SC  -  0   FUTURE STARS SC SE  -  2   BLAST COMPLEX 2  
SA NOV 3  
12:30 PM  
30755  
ASC EXPRESS B92 ARSENAL BO  -  2   PCSC B92 SW  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 4  
SA NOV 3  
12:30 PM  
30758  
FRAM CQ GREEN BW  -  1   LAFC WHITE SC  -  10   MANHATTAN VILLAGE  
SA NOV 3  
12:30 PM  
30761  
FC DEPORTIVO BELL HAWKS BD  -  0   BLAST S.C. - WHITE SE  -  1   BLAST COMPLEX 3  
SA NOV 3  
12:30 PM  
30767  
SIMI VALLEY CHIVAS USA BA  -  1   NHB BLACK SS  -  3   HARGITT MIDDLE SCHOOL #2  
SA NOV 3  
12:30 PM  
30770  
EMPIRE SC B15 BC  -  0   UIFC BRASIL SW  -  3   HARGITT MIDDLE SCHOOL #1  
SA NOV 3  
12:30 PM  
30776  
CFC CELTIC BO  -  0   PARIS SAINT-GERMAIN FC SE  -  5   MOIOLA  
SA NOV 3  
12:30 PM  
30779  
SO CAL/EL SEGUNDO GUNNERS BW  -  1   PALMDALE THUNDER SN  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 5  
SA NOV 3  
12:30 PM  
30791  
FCI MILAN BC  -  1   CYPRESS FC PSC SES  -  5   BREWSTER PARK 1  
SA NOV 3  
12:30 PM  
30794  
BARCELONA CALIFORNIA BW  -  2   GUADALAJARA MTM ARMENIA SEN  -  5   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 16  
SA NOV 3  
2:00 PM  
30714  
SOUTH BAY SC BLUE SW  -  0   VUSC BLAST G  -  7   MANHATTAN VILLAGE  
SA NOV 3  
2:00 PM  
30719  
OXNARD FC SC  -  0   AMERICA UNITED SC SE  -  1   WSC COMPLEX 1  
SA NOV 3  
2:00 PM  
30726  
SAN CLEMENTE UNITED SS  -  0   MONARCAS USA G  -  4   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 16  
SA NOV 3  
2:00 PM  
30732  
LAFC BLACK SC  -  0   ISC STRIKERS G  -  0   RINCON PARK  
SA NOV 3  
2:00 PM  
30741  
PVSC RAIDERS RED SW  -  0   BLAST S.C. - ROYAL G  -  2   BLAST COMPLEX 3  
SA NOV 3  
2:00 PM  
30744  
SANTA BARBARA SC WHITE SC  -  0   FULLERTON RANGERS SES  -  2   BLAST COMPLEX 2  
SA NOV 3  
2:00 PM  
30750  
SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE SN  -  0   TUSTIN UNITED RED SES  -  2   CURRIE MIDDLE SCHOOL  
SA NOV 3  
2:00 PM  
30753  
PATEADORES SS  -  1   LAFC SEN  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 4  
SA NOV 3  
2:00 PM  
30765  
BKFD BRIGADE GUNNERS 92 SN  -  0   UNITED FC BLACK SES  -  4   RANCHO CAPISTRANO #4  
SA NOV 3  
2:00 PM  
30774  
FC BARCELONA BLUE SC  -  0   CRSC BRIGADE SEN  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 5  
SA NOV 3  
2:00 PM  
30783  
FC IRVINE MATRIX SS  -  1   LB SUPREME SC SUPREME SES  -  0   HICKS CANYON A  
SA NOV 3  
2:00 PM  
30789  
MONARCAS L.A JAGUARES SEN  -  3   PALM SPRINGS SC LAQUINTA SES  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 12  
SA NOV 3  
2:00 PM  
30798  
PACIFIC SOUTH NO FEAR SES  -  1   CELTIC HARPS SEN  -  3   CELTIC PARK 1 (ST PAT)  
SA NOV 3  
3:00 PM  
30729  
CYPRESS FC SW  -  0   CANYON PSA G  -  5   HART HIGH SCHOOL 4  
SA NOV 3  
3:00 PM  
30785  
OXNARD FC BLACK BA  -  1   THE X-TREME UNITED SW  -  3   STARVIEW ELEMENTARY #1  
SA NOV 3  
3:30 PM  
30717  
REAL SO CAL BLUE SC  -  1   WEST COAST FC G  -  7   PIERCE COLLEGE 1  
SA NOV 3  
3:30 PM  
30723  
CALIFORNIA STARS SN  -  0   VUSC BLAST RED G  -  6   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 17  
SA NOV 3  
3:30 PM  
30734  
CROWN CITY UNITED B'92 SC  -  0   CORONA UNITED B93 SE  -  0   TEMESCAL PARK  
SA NOV 3  
3:30 PM  
30738  
ASC EXPRESS B92 RED SS  -  1   EAGLES G  -  3   LOARA HIGH SCHOOL 1  
SA NOV 3  
3:30 PM  
30747  
FUTURE STARS SC SE  -  3   FC STAMPEDE SEN  -  1   BLAST COMPLEX 2  
SA NOV 3  
3:30 PM  
30756  
PCSC B92 SW  -  1   LOS ANGELES RAMPAGE SEN  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 4  
SA NOV 3  
3:30 PM  
30759  
LAFC WHITE SC  -  0   SOUTH BAY SC SES  -  1   MANHATTAN VILLAGE  
SA NOV 3  
3:30 PM  
30762  
BLAST S.C. - WHITE SE  -  2   REAL SANTA BARBARA SEN  -  1   BLAST COMPLEX 3  
SA NOV 3  
3:30 PM  
30768  
NHB BLACK SS  -  1   FC DEPORTIVO PACHUCA SEN  -  1   HARGITT MIDDLE SCHOOL #2  
SA NOV 3  
3:30 PM  
30771  
UIFC BRASIL SW  -  0   PVSC RAIDERS BLACK SES  -  2   HARGITT MIDDLE SCHOOL #1  
SA NOV 3  
3:30 PM  
30777  
PARIS SAINT-GERMAIN FC SE  -  0   WOLFPACK BLUE SES  -  1   MOIOLA  
SA NOV 3  
3:30 PM  
30780  
PALMDALE THUNDER SN  -  0   DBWV UNITED SEN  -  4   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 5  
SA NOV 3  
3:30 PM  
30792  
CYPRESS FC PSC SES  -  4   APPLE VALLEY STORM SEN  -  3   BREWSTER PARK 1  
SA NOV 3  
3:30 PM  
30795  
GUADALAJARA MTM ARMENIA SEN  -  3   COLTON AMERICA SES  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 16  
• •  ROUND OF 32  • •
SA NOV 10  
7:30 AM  
35149  
WEST COAST FC G  -  2   CELTIC HARPS SEN  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 4  
SA NOV 10  
7:30 AM  
35157  
CANYON PSA G  -  4   THE X-TREME UNITED SW  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 14  
SA NOV 10  
7:30 AM  
35153  
VUSC BLAST RED G  -  4   CYPRESS FC PSC SES  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 7  
SA NOV 10  
9:00 AM  
35150  
TUSTIN UNITED RED SES  -  1   UNITED FC BLACK SES  -  2   OAKS POLO FIELD 4  
SA NOV 10  
9:00 AM  
35145  
FORCE SC B92 G  -  3   LAFC SEN  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 16  
SA NOV 10  
9:00 AM  
35158  
EAGLES G  -  0   WOLFPACK BLUE SES  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 14  
SA NOV 10  
9:00 AM  
35154  
FULLERTON RANGERS SES  -  5   UIFC BRASIL SW  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 7  
SA NOV 10  
10:30 AM  
35151  
FC BARCELONA G  -  3   COLTON AMERICA SES  -  2   OAKS POLO FIELD 4  
SA NOV 10  
10:30 AM  
35159  
ISC STRIKERS G  -  3   FC IRVINE MATRIX SS  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 14  
SA NOV 10  
10:30 AM  
35155  
MONARCAS USA G  -  7   MONARCAS L.A JAGUARES SEN  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 13  
SA NOV 10  
10:30 AM  
35146  
LOS ANGELES RAMPAGE SEN  -  0   SOUTH BAY SC SES  -  4   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 7  
SA NOV 10  
12 NOON  
35152  
FUTURE STARS SC SE  -  2   FC DEPORTIVO PACHUCA SEN  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 4  
SA NOV 10  
12 NOON  
35148  
PATEADORES SS  -  1   BLAST S.C. - WHITE SE  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 16  
SA NOV 10  
12 NOON  
35160  
GALAXY ELITE G  -  1   DBWV UNITED SEN  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 14  
SA NOV 10  
12 NOON  
35156  
BLAST S.C. - ROYAL G  -  1   CRSC BRIGADE SEN  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 13  
SA NOV 10  
12 NOON  
35147  
VUSC BLAST G  -  4   LAFC BLACK SC  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 7  
• •  SWEET 16  • •
SA NOV 10  
1:30 PM  
36099  
WEST COAST FC G  -  5   UNITED FC BLACK SES  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 4  
SA NOV 10  
1:30 PM  
36103  
CANYON PSA G  -  3   WOLFPACK BLUE SES  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 14  
SA NOV 10  
1:30 PM  
36101  
VUSC BLAST RED G  -  3   FULLERTON RANGERS SES  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 7  
SA NOV 10  
3:00 PM  
36100  
FC BARCELONA G  -  2   FUTURE STARS SC SE  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 4  
SA NOV 10  
3:00 PM  
36098  
VUSC BLAST G  -  8   PATEADORES SS  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 16  
SA NOV 10  
3:00 PM  
36104  
ISC STRIKERS G  -  2   DBWV UNITED SEN  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 14  
SA NOV 10  
3:00 PM  
36102  
MONARCAS USA G  -  2   CRSC BRIGADE SEN  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 13  
SA NOV 10  
3:00 PM  
36097  
FORCE SC B92 G  -  1   SOUTH BAY SC SES  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 7  
• •  QUARTER-FINALS  • •
SU NOV 11  
8:00 AM  
37049  
SOUTH BAY SC SES  -  1   ISC STRIKERS G  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 14  
SU NOV 11  
9:30 AM  
37050  
VUSC BLAST G  -  2   CANYON PSA G  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 14  
SU NOV 11  
11:00 AM  
37051  
WEST COAST FC G  -  1   MONARCAS USA G  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 14  
SU NOV 11  
12:30 PM  
37052  
FC BARCELONA G  -  2   VUSC BLAST RED G  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 14  
• •  SEMI-FINALS  • •
SA NOV 17  
1:15 PM  
38025  
ISC STRIKERS G  -  0   FC BARCELONA G  -  1   BLAST COMPLEX 3  
SA NOV 17  
1:15 PM  
38026  
VUSC BLAST G  -  2   MONARCAS USA G  -  1   BLAST COMPLEX 4  
• •  CHAMPIONSHIP  • •
SU NOV 18  
12 NOON  
39013  
FC BARCELONA G  -  3   VUSC BLAST G  -  2   OAKS POLO FIELD 2  


    FC BARCELONA