2007

SCHEDULES AND SCORES
Boys U14

POOL WINNERS IN PURPLE
SCOREKEEPER: MICHELLE ROMERO

POOL AA
NECAXA SCYSO BG
JETS BARCELONA BE
NORTH COUNTY PACIFIC B93 BC
POOL AB
UNITED FC WHITE BS
FC STAMPEDE RED BD
CYPRESS FC BLUE BW
POOL AC
LAFC BLACK BB
THE X-TREME HB BO
LA VERNE LAZERS BG
POOL AD
CFC UNITED BO
NV SOCCER CLUB BB
SOUTH COUNTY PREMIER SC BS
POOL AE
BKFD BRIGADE RED 93 BN
FC IRVINE WHITE BS
VUSC BLAST BLACK BB
POOL AF
REBELS SOCCER CLUB BD
GLENDORA FC BG
GRANADA UNITED BN
POOL AG
MADRID PREMIER B93 BA
FORCE SC B93 WHITE BW
CLAREMONT STARS BU14 RED BD
POOL AH
PALM SPRINGS SC HAVOC BE
FC IRVINE BC
FC BARCELONA BLUE BG
POOL AI
DBWV X-TREME BC
REAL SANTA BARBARA BA
FONTANA INTL. ZORRITOS BE
POOL AJ
PVSC RAIDERS BLACK BW
EMPIRE SC B14 BD
FULLERTON RANGERS BC
POOL AK
MVSC ARSENAL BS
SCV MAGIC BN
FC DEPORTIVO SHARKS BW
POOL AL
BARCELONA CALIFORNIA BB
NHB FC BO
LAFC WHITE BG
POOL AM
CRUZ AZUL USA BO
SSV BURBANK STAR MACHINE BB
LIONS SOCCER ACADEMY BS
POOL AN
AVSC AMBUSH RED BN
PACIFIC SOUTH BLACK ICE BS
CRESCENTA VALLEY SC BB
POOL AO
RIVERSIDE MGFM WOLFPACK BD
NECAXA MANCHESTER UTD. BG
GUADALAJARA EAGLES BN
POOL AP
OXNARD YOUTH SC BA
CAL UNITED ELITE BW
CELTIC HOOPS BD
POOL AQ
I.E. STRIKERS BE
NORTH COUNTY REVOLUTION BC
CORINTHIANS YUCAIPA BE
POOL AR
LHU LIGHTNING BC
FONTANA INTL. AZTECAS BE
SM UNITED B93 BLUE BW
POOL AS
SOUTH BAY SC BLUE BW
SIMI VALLEY CHIVAS USA BA
CHELSEA SC B93 BC
POOL AT
CLAREMONT STARS BG
RFC MILAN RED BD
LAGUNA NIGUEL SC WHITE BS
POOL AU
NORTH IRVINE SC BS
GUADALAJARA VIKINGS BN
RFC MILAN BLACK BD
POOL AV
APEX SC B93 BB
SAYSA ARSENAL B14 BO
TUSTIN UNITED BC
POOL AW
ARSENAL FC WHITE G
SSV BURBANK RSC SA
LOS GAUCHOS SE
POOL AX
SLAMMERS FC G
CROWN CITY UNITED B'93 SN
LAGUNA NIGUEL SC BLUE SS
POOL AY
WEST COAST FC G
SAN CLEMENTE UNITED SS
PVSC RAIDERS RED SW
POOL AZ
REAL SO CAL G
LB SUPREME SC AVENGERS SW
MADRID PREMIER B93 BA
POOL BA
PATEADORES WHITE G
FC MANCHESTER UNITED SE
SAS KICKERS SA
POOL BB
LOS ALAMITOS VIKINGS G
PCSC B93 SA
CORONA UNITED B94 WHITE SE
POOL BC
ARSENAL FC G
FC BARCELONA SN
LONG BEACH SC BLACK BW
POOL BD
LOS ANGELES RAMPAGE G
WEST COAST UNITED SS
NECAXA SCYSO BG
POOL BE
NV CRUZ AZUL G
UIFC SOUTH GATE SW
UNITED FC WHITE BS
POOL BF
CELTIC HARPS G
ELSINORE VALLEY AMERICA SE
LAFC BLACK BB
POOL BG
CYPRESS FC SES
CVU BLUE B93 SA
CFC UNITED BO
POOL BH
FRAM CQ GREEN SEN
PALMDALE THUNDER SN
BKFD BRIGADE RED 93 BN
POOL BI
CORONA UNITED B94 BLUE SES
UNITED FC BLACK SS
REBELS SOCCER CLUB BD
POOL BJ
EAGLES SEN
UIFC TECOS SW
FORCE SC B93 WHITE BW
POOL BK
ISC STRIKERS BU-14 SES
LIVERPOOL FC SE
FC BARCELONA BLUE BG
POOL BL
SM UNITED B93 SEN
NV SC MILAN SN
DBWV X-TREME BC
POOL BM
LHU VELOCITY SES
SANTA ANA TOROS OCU SS
FULLERTON RANGERS BC
POOL BN
CENTRAL CALIFORNIA AZTECS SEN
BLAST S.C. SE
SCV MAGIC BN
POOL BO
FC BLADES B93 SES
SANTA BARBARA SC WHITE SA
BARCELONA CALIFORNIA BB
POOL BP
FORCE SC B93 SEN
GUADALAJARA SAN JOSE SN
CRUZ AZUL USA BO
POOL BQ
NECAXA PUMAS SES
MKSC TAJ SS
AVSC AMBUSH RED BN
POOL BR
VUSC BLAST SEN
THE X-TREME STAMPEDE SW
NECAXA MANCHESTER UTD. BG
POOL BS
PATEADORES BLUE SES
FC STAMPEDE SE
CAL UNITED ELITE BW
POOL BT
REAL SO CAL BLACK SEN
GALAXY BANDITZ SA
I.E. STRIKERS BE
POOL BU
COLTON AMERICA SES
BKFD BRIGADE GUNNERS B93 SN
LHU LIGHTNING BC
POOL BV
REAL SO CAL BLUE SEN
S.BAY GUNNERS HAWTHORNE SW
SIMI VALLEY CHIVAS USA BA
POOL BW
CYPRESS FC PSC SW
CANYON PSA BU14 SS
RFC MILAN RED BD
POOL BX
DBWV UNITED SS
CHIVAS JR. USA S.C. SE
GUADALAJARA VIKINGS BN
POOL BY
LAFC SN
REAL CALIFORNIA FC SA
SAYSA ARSENAL B14 BO

DATE
TIME  
GAME  
HOME VISITORS FIELD
SA OCT 20  
8:00 AM  
30508  
NECAXA SCYSO BG  -  3   NORTH COUNTY PACIFIC B93 BC  -  1   BLAST COMPLEX 2  
SA OCT 20  
8:00 AM  
30511  
UNITED FC WHITE BS  -  2   CYPRESS FC BLUE BW  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 5  
SA OCT 20  
8:00 AM  
30517  
CFC UNITED BO  -  4   SOUTH COUNTY PREMIER SC BS  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 3  
SA OCT 20  
8:00 AM  
30523  
REBELS SOCCER CLUB BD  -  4   GRANADA UNITED BN  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 4  
SA OCT 20  
8:00 AM  
30532  
DBWV X-TREME BC  -  2   FONTANA INTL. ZORRITOS BE  -  1   BLAST COMPLEX 3  
SA OCT 20  
8:00 AM  
30538  
MVSC ARSENAL BS  -  1   FC DEPORTIVO SHARKS BW  -  3   OAKS POLO FIELD 4  
SA OCT 20  
8:00 AM  
30547  
AVSC AMBUSH RED BN  -  8   CRESCENTA VALLEY SC BB  -  0   LANCASTER COMPLEX 26  
SA OCT 20  
8:00 AM  
30556  
I.E. STRIKERS BE  -  2   CORINTHIANS YUCAIPA BE  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 10  
SA OCT 20  
8:00 AM  
30562  
SOUTH BAY SC BLUE BW  -  2   CHELSEA SC B93 BC  -  2   OAKS POLO FIELD 5  
SA OCT 20  
8:00 AM  
30568  
NORTH IRVINE SC BS  -  6   RFC MILAN BLACK BD  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 1  
SA OCT 20  
9:30 AM  
30514  
LAFC BLACK BB  -  3   LA VERNE LAZERS BG  -  1   BLAST COMPLEX 5  
SA OCT 20  
9:30 AM  
30520  
BKFD BRIGADE RED 93 BN  -  3   VUSC BLAST BLACK BB  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 12  
SA OCT 20  
9:30 AM  
30526  
MADRID PREMIER B93 BA  -  2   CLAREMONT STARS BU14 RED BD  -  1   BLAST COMPLEX 4  
SA OCT 20  
9:30 AM  
30529  
PALM SPRINGS SC HAVOC BE  -  0   FC BARCELONA BLUE BG  -  2   BLAST COMPLEX 3  
SA OCT 20  
9:30 AM  
30535  
PVSC RAIDERS BLACK BW  -  2   FULLERTON RANGERS BC  -  4   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 11  
SA OCT 20  
9:30 AM  
30541  
BARCELONA CALIFORNIA BB  -  4   LAFC WHITE BG  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 10  
SA OCT 20  
9:30 AM  
30544  
CRUZ AZUL USA BO  -  6   LIONS SOCCER ACADEMY BS  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 5  
SA OCT 20  
9:30 AM  
30550  
RIVERSIDE MGFM WOLFPACK BD  -  2   GUADALAJARA EAGLES BN  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 15  
SA OCT 20  
9:30 AM  
30553  
OXNARD YOUTH SC BA  -  0   CELTIC HOOPS BD  -  6   CELTIC PARK 2 (SHAMROCK)  
SA OCT 20  
9:30 AM  
30559  
LHU LIGHTNING BC  -  9   SM UNITED B93 BLUE BW  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 14  
SA OCT 20  
9:30 AM  
30565  
CLAREMONT STARS BG  -  7   LAGUNA NIGUEL SC WHITE BS  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 1  
SA OCT 20  
9:30 AM  
30571  
APEX SC B93 BB  -  1   TUSTIN UNITED BC  -  3   OAKS POLO FIELD 4  
SA OCT 20  
11:00 AM  
30509  
NORTH COUNTY PACIFIC B93 BC  -  2   JETS BARCELONA BE  -  4   BLAST COMPLEX 2  
SA OCT 20  
11:00 AM  
30512  
CYPRESS FC BLUE BW  -  0   FC STAMPEDE RED BD  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 5  
SA OCT 20  
11:00 AM  
30518  
SOUTH COUNTY PREMIER SC BS  -  1   NV SOCCER CLUB BB  -  2   OAKS POLO FIELD 3  
SA OCT 20  
11:00 AM  
30524  
GRANADA UNITED BN  -  3   GLENDORA FC BG  -  2   BLAST COMPLEX 4  
SA OCT 20  
11:00 AM  
30533  
FONTANA INTL. ZORRITOS BE  -  4   REAL SANTA BARBARA BA  -  2   BLAST COMPLEX 3  
SA OCT 20  
11:00 AM  
30539  
FC DEPORTIVO SHARKS BW  -  4   SCV MAGIC BN  -  4   OAKS POLO FIELD 4  
SA OCT 20  
11:00 AM  
30548  
CRESCENTA VALLEY SC BB  -  0   PACIFIC SOUTH BLACK ICE BS  -  4   LANCASTER COMPLEX 26  
SA OCT 20  
11:00 AM  
30557  
CORINTHIANS YUCAIPA BE  -  1   NORTH COUNTY REVOLUTION BC  -  4   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 10  
SA OCT 20  
11:00 AM  
30563  
CHELSEA SC B93 BC  -  0   SIMI VALLEY CHIVAS USA BA  -  4   OAKS POLO FIELD 5  
SA OCT 20  
11:00 AM  
30569  
RFC MILAN BLACK BD  -  1   GUADALAJARA VIKINGS BN  -  5   BLAST COMPLEX 1  
SA OCT 20  
12:30 PM  
30515  
LA VERNE LAZERS BG  -  0   THE X-TREME HB BO  -  4   BLAST COMPLEX 5  
SA OCT 20  
12:30 PM  
30521  
VUSC BLAST BLACK BB  -  1   FC IRVINE WHITE BS  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 12  
SA OCT 20  
12:30 PM  
30527  
CLAREMONT STARS BU14 RED BD  -  0   FORCE SC B93 WHITE BW  -  2   BLAST COMPLEX 4  
SA OCT 20  
12:30 PM  
30530  
FC BARCELONA BLUE BG  -  5   FC IRVINE BC  -  4   BLAST COMPLEX 3  
SA OCT 20  
12:30 PM  
30536  
FULLERTON RANGERS BC  -  3   EMPIRE SC B14 BD  -  4   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 11  
SA OCT 20  
12:30 PM  
30542  
LAFC WHITE BG  -  2   NHB FC BO  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 10  
SA OCT 20  
12:30 PM  
30545  
LIONS SOCCER ACADEMY BS  -  0   SSV BURBANK STAR MACHINE BB  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 5  
SA OCT 20  
12:30 PM  
30551  
GUADALAJARA EAGLES BN  -  1   NECAXA MANCHESTER UTD. BG  -  9   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 15  
SA OCT 20  
12:30 PM  
30554  
CELTIC HOOPS BD  -  0   CAL UNITED ELITE BW  -  4   CELTIC PARK 2 (SHAMROCK)  
SA OCT 20  
12:30 PM  
30560  
SM UNITED B93 BLUE BW  -  2   FONTANA INTL. AZTECAS BE  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 14  
SA OCT 20  
12:30 PM  
30566  
LAGUNA NIGUEL SC WHITE BS  -  1   RFC MILAN RED BD  -  5   BLAST COMPLEX 1  
SA OCT 20  
12:30 PM  
30572  
TUSTIN UNITED BC  -  2   SAYSA ARSENAL B14 BO  -  4   OAKS POLO FIELD 4  
SA OCT 20  
2:00 PM  
30510  
JETS BARCELONA BE  -  0   NECAXA SCYSO BG  -  9   BLAST COMPLEX 2  
SA OCT 20  
2:00 PM  
30513  
FC STAMPEDE RED BD  -  0   UNITED FC WHITE BS  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 5  
SA OCT 20  
2:00 PM  
30519  
NV SOCCER CLUB BB  -  0   CFC UNITED BO  -  2   OAKS POLO FIELD 3  
SA OCT 20  
2:00 PM  
30525  
GLENDORA FC BG  -  0   REBELS SOCCER CLUB BD  -  5   BLAST COMPLEX 4  
SA OCT 20  
2:00 PM  
30534  
REAL SANTA BARBARA BA  -  1   DBWV X-TREME BC  -  2   BLAST COMPLEX 3  
SA OCT 20  
2:00 PM  
30540  
SCV MAGIC BN  -  1   MVSC ARSENAL BS  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 4  
SA OCT 20  
2:00 PM  
30549  
PACIFIC SOUTH BLACK ICE BS  -  0   AVSC AMBUSH RED BN  -  3   LANCASTER COMPLEX 26  
SA OCT 20  
2:00 PM  
30558  
NORTH COUNTY REVOLUTION BC  -  2   I.E. STRIKERS BE  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 10  
SA OCT 20  
2:00 PM  
30564  
SIMI VALLEY CHIVAS USA BA  -  2   SOUTH BAY SC BLUE BW  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 5  
SA OCT 20  
2:00 PM  
30570  
GUADALAJARA VIKINGS BN  -  2   NORTH IRVINE SC BS  -  1   BLAST COMPLEX 1  
SA OCT 20  
3:30 PM  
30516  
THE X-TREME HB BO  -  0   LAFC BLACK BB  -  1   BLAST COMPLEX 5  
SA OCT 20  
3:30 PM  
30522  
FC IRVINE WHITE BS  -  1   BKFD BRIGADE RED 93 BN  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 12  
SA OCT 20  
3:30 PM  
30528  
FORCE SC B93 WHITE BW  -  0   MADRID PREMIER B93 BA  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 4  
SA OCT 20  
3:30 PM  
30531  
FC IRVINE BC  -  2   PALM SPRINGS SC HAVOC BE  -  1   BLAST COMPLEX 3  
SA OCT 20  
3:30 PM  
30537  
EMPIRE SC B14 BD  -  2   PVSC RAIDERS BLACK BW  -  4   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 11  
SA OCT 20  
3:30 PM  
30543  
NHB FC BO  -  0   BARCELONA CALIFORNIA BB  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 10  
SA OCT 20  
3:30 PM  
30546  
SSV BURBANK STAR MACHINE BB  -  1   CRUZ AZUL USA BO  -  3   OAKS POLO FIELD 5  
SA OCT 20  
3:30 PM  
30552  
NECAXA MANCHESTER UTD. BG  -  2   RIVERSIDE MGFM WOLFPACK BD  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 15  
SA OCT 20  
3:30 PM  
30561  
FONTANA INTL. AZTECAS BE  -  0   LHU LIGHTNING BC  -  5   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 14  
SA OCT 20  
3:30 PM  
30567  
RFC MILAN RED BD  -  1   CLAREMONT STARS BG  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 1  
SA OCT 20  
3:30 PM  
30573  
SAYSA ARSENAL B14 BO  -  2   APEX SC B93 BB  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 4  
SA OCT 20  
3:45 PM  
30555  
CAL UNITED ELITE BW  -  3   OXNARD YOUTH SC BA  -  2   CELTIC PARK 2 (SHAMROCK)  
SA NOV 3  
0: AM  
30629  
BARCELONA CALIFORNIA BB  -  1   SANTA BARBARA SC WHITE SA  -  0   TBA  
SA NOV 3  
0: AM  
30630  
SANTA BARBARA SC WHITE SA  -  0   FC BLADES B93 SES  -  1   TBA  
SA NOV 3  
8:00 AM  
30574  
ARSENAL FC WHITE G  -  3   LOS GAUCHOS SE  -  0   CRAFTON PARK  
SA NOV 3  
8:00 AM  
30577  
SLAMMERS FC G  -  2   LAGUNA NIGUEL SC BLUE SS  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 6  
SA NOV 3  
8:00 AM  
30599  
UNITED FC WHITE BS  -  0   UIFC SOUTH GATE SW  -  3   HARGITT MIDDLE SCHOOL #2  
SA NOV 3  
8:00 AM  
30601  
CELTIC HARPS G  -  7   LAFC BLACK BB  -  3   CELTIC PARK 2 (SHAMROCK)  
SA NOV 3  
8:00 AM  
30605  
CFC UNITED BO  -  0   CVU BLUE B93 SA  -  1   THOUSAND OAKS PARK #1  
SA NOV 3  
8:00 AM  
30610  
CORONA UNITED B94 BLUE SES  -  4   REBELS SOCCER CLUB BD  -  2   EAGLE GLEN PARK 3  
SA NOV 3  
8:00 AM  
30613  
EAGLES SEN  -  7   FORCE SC B93 WHITE BW  -  1   VALLE LINDO SCHOOL 1  
SA NOV 3  
8:00 AM  
30622  
LHU VELOCITY SES  -  7   FULLERTON RANGERS BC  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 1  
SA NOV 3  
8:00 AM  
30637  
VUSC BLAST SEN  -  2   NECAXA MANCHESTER UTD. BG  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 10  
SA NOV 3  
8:00 AM  
30643  
REAL SO CAL BLACK SEN  -  1   NORTH COUNTY REVOLUTION BC  -  0   PIERCE COLLEGE 2  
SA NOV 3  
8:00 AM  
30646  
COLTON AMERICA SES  -  3   LHU LIGHTNING BC  -  2   WSC COMPLEX 2  
SA NOV 3  
8:00 AM  
30649  
REAL SO CAL BLUE SEN  -  3   SIMI VALLEY CHIVAS USA BA  -  0   PIERCE COLLEGE 1  
SA NOV 3  
8:00 AM  
30655  
DBWV UNITED SS  -  5   GUADALAJARA VIKINGS BN  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 17  
SA NOV 3  
8:00 AM  
30659  
SAYSA ARSENAL B14 BO  -  0   REAL CALIFORNIA FC SA  -  5   MONTE VISTA #1  
SA NOV 3  
9:00 AM  
30594  
FC BARCELONA SN  -  0   ARSENAL FC G  -  4   BEARDSLEE PARK  
SA NOV 3  
9:30 AM  
30580  
WEST COAST FC G  -  4   PVSC RAIDERS RED SW  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 7  
SA NOV 3  
9:30 AM  
30583  
REAL SO CAL G  -  1   MADRID PREMIER B93 BA  -  1   PIERCE COLLEGE 2  
SA NOV 3  
9:30 AM  
30586  
PATEADORES WHITE G  -  4   SAS KICKERS SA  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 6  
SA NOV 3  
9:30 AM  
30589  
LOS ALAMITOS VIKINGS G  -  11   CORONA UNITED B94 WHITE SE  -  0   WESTGROVE PARK  
SA NOV 3  
9:30 AM  
30595  
LOS ANGELES RAMPAGE G  -  3   NECAXA SCYSO BG  -  1   BIRMINGHAM HIGH SCHOOL #1  
SA NOV 3  
9:30 AM  
30608  
BKFD BRIGADE RED 93 BN  -  1   PALMDALE THUNDER SN  -  0   PELONA VISTA PARK 9  
SA NOV 3  
9:30 AM  
30616  
ISC STRIKERS BU-14 SES  -  2   FC BARCELONA BLUE BG  -  3   MEADOWOOD  
SA NOV 3  
9:30 AM  
30619  
SM UNITED B93 SEN  -  1   DBWV X-TREME BC  -  3   BLAST COMPLEX 4  
SA NOV 3  
9:30 AM  
30625  
CENTRAL CALIFORNIA AZTECS SEN  -  6   SCV MAGIC BN  -  1   BLAST COMPLEX 5  
SA NOV 3  
9:30 AM  
30628  
FC BLADES B93 SES  -  3   BARCELONA CALIFORNIA BB  -  1   BLAST COMPLEX 1  
SA NOV 3  
9:30 AM  
30631  
FORCE SC B93 SEN  -  4   CRUZ AZUL USA BO  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 12  
SA NOV 3  
9:30 AM  
30634  
NECAXA PUMAS SES  -  4   AVSC AMBUSH RED BN  -  3   KRANZ JR HS #1  
SA NOV 3  
9:30 AM  
30642  
FC STAMPEDE SE  -  3   PATEADORES BLUE SES  -  1   AYALA HIGH SCHOOL #2  
SA NOV 3  
9:30 AM  
30652  
CYPRESS FC PSC SW  -  2   RFC MILAN RED BD  -  0   WSC COMPLEX 3  
SA NOV 3  
11:00 AM  
30575  
LOS GAUCHOS SE  -  1   SSV BURBANK RSC SA  -  2   CRAFTON PARK  
SA NOV 3  
11:00 AM  
30578  
LAGUNA NIGUEL SC BLUE SS  -  1   CROWN CITY UNITED B'93 SN  -  6   OAKS POLO FIELD 6  
SA NOV 3  
11:00 AM  
30598  
NV CRUZ AZUL G  -  4   UNITED FC WHITE BS  -  0   HARGITT MIDDLE SCHOOL #2  
SA NOV 3  
11:00 AM  
30602  
LAFC BLACK BB  -  0   ELSINORE VALLEY AMERICA SE  -  0   CELTIC PARK 2 (SHAMROCK)  
SA NOV 3  
11:00 AM  
30604  
CYPRESS FC SES  -  9   CFC UNITED BO  -  0   THOUSAND OAKS PARK #1  
SA NOV 3  
11:00 AM  
30611  
REBELS SOCCER CLUB BD  -  1   UNITED FC BLACK SS  -  3   EAGLE GLEN PARK 3  
SA NOV 3  
11:00 AM  
30614  
FORCE SC B93 WHITE BW  -  0   UIFC TECOS SW  -  2   VALLE LINDO SCHOOL 1  
SA NOV 3  
11:00 AM  
30623  
FULLERTON RANGERS BC  -  1   SANTA ANA TOROS OCU SS  -  8   BLAST COMPLEX 1  
SA NOV 3  
11:00 AM  
30638  
NECAXA MANCHESTER UTD. BG  -  0   THE X-TREME STAMPEDE SW  -  5   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 10  
SA NOV 3  
11:00 AM  
30644  
NORTH COUNTY REVOLUTION BC  -  0   GALAXY BANDITZ SA  -  4   PIERCE COLLEGE 2  
SA NOV 3  
11:00 AM  
30647  
LHU LIGHTNING BC  -  0   BKFD BRIGADE GUNNERS B93 SN  -  6   WSC COMPLEX 2  
SA NOV 3  
11:00 AM  
30650  
SIMI VALLEY CHIVAS USA BA  -  2   S.BAY GUNNERS HAWTHORNE SW  -  6   PIERCE COLLEGE 1  
SA NOV 3  
11:00 AM  
30656  
GUADALAJARA VIKINGS BN  -  0   CHIVAS JR. USA S.C. SE  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 17  
SA NOV 3  
11:00 AM  
30658  
LAFC SN  -  16   SAYSA ARSENAL B14 BO  -  0   MONTE VISTA #1  
SA NOV 3  
12 NOON  
30592  
ARSENAL FC G  -  4   LONG BEACH SC BLACK BW  -  0   BEARDSLEE PARK  
SA NOV 3  
12:30 PM  
30581  
PVSC RAIDERS RED SW  -  0   SAN CLEMENTE UNITED SS  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 7  
SA NOV 3  
12:30 PM  
30584  
MADRID PREMIER B93 BA  -  3   LB SUPREME SC AVENGERS SW  -  2   PIERCE COLLEGE 2  
SA NOV 3  
12:30 PM  
30587  
SAS KICKERS SA  -  0   FC MANCHESTER UNITED SE  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 6  
SA NOV 3  
12:30 PM  
30590  
CORONA UNITED B94 WHITE SE  -  0   PCSC B93 SA  -  1   WESTGROVE PARK  
SA NOV 3  
12:30 PM  
30596  
NECAXA SCYSO BG  -  1   WEST COAST UNITED SS  -  0   BIRMINGHAM HIGH SCHOOL #1  
SA NOV 3  
12:30 PM  
30607  
FRAM CQ GREEN SEN  -  2   BKFD BRIGADE RED 93 BN  -  0   PELONA VISTA PARK 9  
SA NOV 3  
12:30 PM  
30617  
FC BARCELONA BLUE BG  -  2   LIVERPOOL FC SE  -  0   MEADOWOOD  
SA NOV 3  
12:30 PM  
30620  
DBWV X-TREME BC  -  2   NV SC MILAN SN  -  1   BLAST COMPLEX 4  
SA NOV 3  
12:30 PM  
30626  
SCV MAGIC BN  -  0   BLAST S.C. SE  -  6   BLAST COMPLEX 5  
SA NOV 3  
12:30 PM  
30632  
CRUZ AZUL USA BO  -  2   GUADALAJARA SAN JOSE SN  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 12  
SA NOV 3  
12:30 PM  
30635  
AVSC AMBUSH RED BN  -  0   MKSC TAJ SS  -  4   KRANZ JR HS #1  
SA NOV 3  
12:30 PM  
30640  
PATEADORES BLUE SES  -  2   CAL UNITED ELITE BW  -  1   AYALA HIGH SCHOOL #2  
SA NOV 3  
12:30 PM  
30653  
RFC MILAN RED BD  -  0   CANYON PSA BU14 SS  -  3   WSC COMPLEX 3  
SA NOV 3  
2:00 PM  
30576  
SSV BURBANK RSC SA  -  0   ARSENAL FC WHITE G  -  3   CRAFTON PARK  
SA NOV 3  
2:00 PM  
30579  
CROWN CITY UNITED B'93 SN  -  1   SLAMMERS FC G  -  4   OAKS POLO FIELD 6  
SA NOV 3  
2:00 PM  
30600  
UIFC SOUTH GATE SW  -  2   NV CRUZ AZUL G  -  2   HARGITT MIDDLE SCHOOL #2  
SA NOV 3  
2:00 PM  
30603  
ELSINORE VALLEY AMERICA SE  -  1   CELTIC HARPS G  -  2   CELTIC PARK 2 (SHAMROCK)  
SA NOV 3  
2:00 PM  
30606  
CVU BLUE B93 SA  -  0   CYPRESS FC SES  -  0   THOUSAND OAKS PARK #1  
SA NOV 3  
2:00 PM  
30612  
UNITED FC BLACK SS  -  1   CORONA UNITED B94 BLUE SES  -  4   EAGLE GLEN PARK 3  
SA NOV 3  
2:00 PM  
30615  
UIFC TECOS SW  -  1   EAGLES SEN  -  1   VALLE LINDO SCHOOL 1  
SA NOV 3  
2:00 PM  
30624  
SANTA ANA TOROS OCU SS  -  1   LHU VELOCITY SES  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 1  
SA NOV 3  
2:00 PM  
30639  
THE X-TREME STAMPEDE SW  -  1   VUSC BLAST SEN  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 10  
SA NOV 3  
2:00 PM  
30645  
GALAXY BANDITZ SA  -  4   REAL SO CAL BLACK SEN  -  0   PIERCE COLLEGE 2  
SA NOV 3  
2:00 PM  
30648  
BKFD BRIGADE GUNNERS B93 SN  -  5   COLTON AMERICA SES  -  1   WSC COMPLEX 2  
SA NOV 3  
2:00 PM  
30651  
S.BAY GUNNERS HAWTHORNE SW  -  3   REAL SO CAL BLUE SEN  -  0   PIERCE COLLEGE 1  
SA NOV 3  
2:00 PM  
30657  
CHIVAS JR. USA S.C. SE  -  1   DBWV UNITED SS  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 17  
SA NOV 3  
2:00 PM  
30660  
REAL CALIFORNIA FC SA  -  1   LAFC SN  -  4   MONTE VISTA #1  
SA NOV 3  
3:00 PM  
30593  
LONG BEACH SC BLACK BW  -  1   FC BARCELONA SN  -  4   BEARDSLEE PARK  
SA NOV 3  
3:30 PM  
30582  
SAN CLEMENTE UNITED SS  -  0   WEST COAST FC G  -  2   OAKS POLO FIELD 7  
SA NOV 3  
3:30 PM  
30585  
LB SUPREME SC AVENGERS SW  -  1   REAL SO CAL G  -  3   PIERCE COLLEGE 2  
SA NOV 3  
3:30 PM  
30588  
FC MANCHESTER UNITED SE  -  1   PATEADORES WHITE G  -  8   OAKS POLO FIELD 6  
SA NOV 3  
3:30 PM  
30591  
PCSC B93 SA  -  0   LOS ALAMITOS VIKINGS G  -  2   WESTGROVE PARK  
SA NOV 3  
3:30 PM  
30597  
WEST COAST UNITED SS  -  0   LOS ANGELES RAMPAGE G  -  4   BIRMINGHAM HIGH SCHOOL #1  
SA NOV 3  
3:30 PM  
30609  
PALMDALE THUNDER SN  -  0   FRAM CQ GREEN SEN  -  1   PELONA VISTA PARK 9  
SA NOV 3  
3:30 PM  
30618  
LIVERPOOL FC SE  -  1   ISC STRIKERS BU-14 SES  -  0   MEADOWOOD  
SA NOV 3  
3:30 PM  
30621  
NV SC MILAN SN  -  0   SM UNITED B93 SEN  -  2   BLAST COMPLEX 4  
SA NOV 3  
3:30 PM  
30627  
BLAST S.C. SE  -  1   CENTRAL CALIFORNIA AZTECS SEN  -  1   BLAST COMPLEX 5  
SA NOV 3  
3:30 PM  
30633  
GUADALAJARA SAN JOSE SN  -  0   FORCE SC B93 SEN  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 12  
SA NOV 3  
3:30 PM  
30636  
MKSC TAJ SS  -  0   NECAXA PUMAS SES  -  3   KRANZ JR HS #1  
SA NOV 3  
3:30 PM  
30641  
CAL UNITED ELITE BW  -  3   FC STAMPEDE SE  -  1   AYALA HIGH SCHOOL #2  
SA NOV 3  
3:30 PM  
30654  
CANYON PSA BU14 SS  -  0   CYPRESS FC PSC SW  -  3   WSC COMPLEX 3  
• •  ROUND OF 32  • •
SA NOV 10  
7:30 AM  
35117  
CVU BLUE B93 SA  -  2   LAFC SN  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 12  
SA NOV 10  
7:30 AM  
35121  
REAL SO CAL G  -  2   CYPRESS FC PSC SW  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 11  
SA NOV 10  
7:30 AM  
35116  
UIFC TECOS SW  -  0   SANTA ANA TOROS OCU SS  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 10  
SA NOV 10  
9:00 AM  
35113  
THE X-TREME ITALIA III G  -  1   CENTRAL CALIFORNIA AZTECS SEN  -  2   XTREME COMPLEX  
SA NOV 10  
9:00 AM  
35126  
NV CRUZ AZUL G  -  3   THE X-TREME STAMPEDE SW  -  1   STARVIEW ELEMENTARY #2  
SA NOV 10  
9:00 AM  
35118  
CORONA UNITED B94 BLUE SES  -  2   BLAST S.C. SE  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 12  
SA NOV 10  
9:00 AM  
35122  
CYPRESS FC SES  -  1   FORCE SC B93 SEN  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 11  
SA NOV 10  
9:00 AM  
35115  
ARSENAL FC WHITE G  -  0   EAGLES SEN  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 10  
SA NOV 10  
10:30 AM  
35114  
FC BARCELONA BLUE BG  -  3   DBWV X-TREME BC  -  0   XTREME COMPLEX  
SA NOV 10  
10:30 AM  
35125  
LOS ALAMITOS VIKINGS G  -  3   BKFD BRIGADE GUNNERS B93 SN  -  0   STARVIEW ELEMENTARY #2  
SA NOV 10  
10:30 AM  
35119  
WEST COAST FC G  -  2   DBWV UNITED SS  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 12  
SA NOV 10  
10:30 AM  
35123  
PATEADORES WHITE G  -  6   S.BAY GUNNERS HAWTHORNE SW  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 11  
SA NOV 10  
10:30 AM  
35127  
ARSENAL FC G  -  2   GALAXY BANDITZ SA  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 10  
SA NOV 10  
12 NOON  
35120  
FRAM CQ GREEN SEN  -  5   FC BLADES B93 SES  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 12  
SA NOV 10  
12 NOON  
35124  
CELTIC HARPS G  -  1   NECAXA PUMAS SES  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 11  
SA NOV 10  
12 NOON  
35128  
LOS ANGELES RAMPAGE G  -  3   CAL UNITED ELITE BW  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 10  
• •  SWEET 16  • •
SA NOV 10  
1:30 PM  
36083  
LAFC SN  -  5   CORONA UNITED B94 BLUE SES  -  4   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 12  
SA NOV 10  
1:30 PM  
36085  
REAL SO CAL G  -  2   CYPRESS FC SES  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 11  
SA NOV 10  
1:30 PM  
36082  
EAGLES SEN  -  1   SANTA ANA TOROS OCU SS  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 10  
SA NOV 10  
3:00 PM  
36081  
CENTRAL CALIFORNIA AZTECS SEN  -  4   FC BARCELONA BLUE BG  -  2   XTREME COMPLEX  
SA NOV 10  
3:00 PM  
36087  
LOS ALAMITOS VIKINGS G  -  2   NV CRUZ AZUL G  -  0   STARVIEW ELEMENTARY #2  
SA NOV 10  
3:00 PM  
36084  
WEST COAST FC G  -  1   FRAM CQ GREEN SEN  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 12  
SA NOV 10  
3:00 PM  
36086  
PATEADORES WHITE G  -  1   NECAXA PUMAS SES  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 11  
SA NOV 10  
3:00 PM  
36088  
ARSENAL FC G  -  2   LOS ANGELES RAMPAGE G  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 10  
• •  QUARTER-FINALS  • •
SU NOV 11  
7:30 AM  
37041  
CENTRAL CALIFORNIA AZTECS SEN  -  0   ARSENAL FC G  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 10  
SU NOV 11  
9:00 AM  
37042  
EAGLES SEN  -  2   LOS ALAMITOS VIKINGS G  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 10  
SU NOV 11  
10:30 AM  
37043  
LAFC SN  -  1   NECAXA PUMAS SES  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 10  
SU NOV 11  
12 NOON  
37044  
FRAM CQ GREEN SEN  -  0   REAL SO CAL G  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 10  
• •  SEMI-FINALS  • •
SA NOV 17  
11:30 AM  
38021  
ARSENAL FC G  -  3   REAL SO CAL G  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 2  
SA NOV 17  
11:30 AM  
38022  
EAGLES SEN  -  0   LAFC SN  -  2   OAKS POLO FIELD 4  
• •  CHAMPIONSHIP  • •
SA NOV 17  
3:00 PM  
39011  
ARSENAL FC G  -  2   LAFC SN  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 4  


    ARSENAL FC