2007

SCHEDULES AND SCORES
Boys U13

POOL WINNERS IN PURPLE
SCOREKEEPER: KATHLEEN KELLEY

POOL AA
FC IRVINE BS
SO CAL/EL SEGUNDO GUNNERS BW
EMPIRE SC B13 BG
POOL AB
SAS KICKERS BB
OJSC PREMIER BC
LAGUNA NIGUEL SC WHITE BS
POOL AC
LOS ALAMITOS TITANS BO
CLAREMONT STARS BU13 RED BK
SIMI VALLEY CHIVAS USA BB
POOL AD
BKFD BRIGADE RED 94 BN
MILAN SA MALDINI BD
CUSC 94 BLUE BO
POOL AE
SASC UNITED BD
APPLE VALLEY STORM BE
SCV MAGIC BN
POOL AF
CVU BLUE B94 BA
CENTRAL CALIFORNIA AZTECS BN
LAFC WHITE BD
POOL AG
CELTIC HOOPS BE
PACIFIC SOUTH LIONS BS
REAL CALIFORNIA FC BA
POOL AH
ARSENAL FC WHITE BK
GUADALAJARA MTM ARMENIA BB
SO CAL RUSH B94 NIKE BE
POOL AI
FUTURE STARS BC
SLAMMERS NORTH BO
SANTA ANA TOROS OCU BK
POOL AJ
FRAM CQ WHITE BW
ELSINORE VYSC B13 ARSENAL BG
CLUB AMERICA BC
POOL AK
NORTH IRVINE SC BU-13 BS
GALAXY UNITED 94 BW
CORONA UNITED B95 WHITE BG
POOL AL
CORONA EAGLES B94 NAVY BG
CHELSEA SC B94 BC
GALAXY TITANS BW
POOL AM
REAL CALIFORNIA FC WHITE BB
FOOTHILL STORM BK
OC KINGS RED BS
POOL AN
NHB BLACK BO
RFC MILAN BE
AVSC AMBUSH BLUE BN
POOL AO
BKFD BRIGADE 94 BLACK BN
APEX SC B94 WHITE BA
BRM UNITED BD
POOL AP
CROWN CITY UNITED B'94 BD
PALMDALE THUNDER BN
BARCELONA CALIFORNIA RED BA
POOL AQ
OXNARD YOUTH SC BA
LAFC BLACK BD
FONTANA INTL. AZTECAS BE
POOL AR
FONTANA INTL. EMPIRE BE
LONG BEACH SC BLACK BO
CLAREMONT STARS BK
POOL AS
NECAXA L.A. SALSA BK
REAL SO CAL BLUE BB
TUSTIN UNITED BC
POOL AT
FC DEPORTIVO ARSENAL BC
WEST COAST UNITED BS
PVSC RAIDERS WHITE BW
POOL AU
PCSC B94 BW
IUSC BRAZIL BLUE BG
MVSC ARSENAL BS
POOL AV
RIVERSIDE MGFM JUVENTUS BG
PVSC RAIDERS RED BW
LONG BEACH SC WHITE BO
POOL AW
FC BLADES B94 BS
RSMSC BU13 BC
MILAN SA NESTA BD
POOL AX
MOORPARK EXPRESS BB
FCI DYNASTY BK
FC MORENO VALLEY BE
POOL AY
FC LONG BEACH STALLIONS BO
COLTON AMERICA BE
OXNARD ALIANZA SC BA
POOL AZ
LANCASTER RATTLERS SC BN
MILAN SA COSTACURTA BD
ASC EXPRESS B94 BC
POOL BA
FRAM CQ GREEN G
SOUTH BAY GUNNERS BW
DESERT UNITED BG
POOL BB
FC BARCELONA G
GLENDORA FC SE
FC IRVINE BS
POOL BC
ARSENAL FC G
APEX SC B94 BLACK SN
OJSC PREMIER BC
POOL BD
REAL SO CAL G
PATEADORES BLUE SS
LOS ALAMITOS TITANS BO
POOL BE
REAL CALIFORNIA FC BLACK G
SANTA ANA TOROS SW
BKFD BRIGADE RED 94 BN
POOL BF
UIFC INDEPENDIENTE G
PARIS SAINT-GERMAIN FC SE
SASC UNITED BD
POOL BG
ISC STRIKERS BLACK SES
OYSA WAVE SN
CVU BLUE B94 BA
POOL BH
CELTIC HARPS SEN
WOLFPACK BLUE SS
CELTIC HOOPS BE
POOL BI
FULLERTON RANGERS SES
BARCELONA CALIFORNIA SW
ARSENAL FC WHITE BK
POOL BJ
GUADALAJARA BOCA JR SEN
NORTH COUNTY COYOTES SE
SLAMMERS NORTH BO
POOL BK
CYPRESS FC UNITED SES
GRANADA UNITED RED SN
FRAM CQ WHITE BW
POOL BL
FC BARCELONA RED SEN
UNITED FC WHITE SS
GALAXY UNITED 94 BW
POOL BM
PVSC RAIDERS BLACK SES
FORCE SC B94 SW
CORONA EAGLES B94 NAVY BG
POOL BN
FC BARCELONA BLUE SEN
LOS GAUCHOS SE
FOOTHILL STORM BK
POOL BO
PATEADORES WHITE SES
AVSC AMBUSH SN
NHB BLACK BO
POOL BP
LAFC SEN
TUSTIN PREMIER SS
BKFD BRIGADE 94 BLACK BN
POOL BQ
SLAMMERS FC SES
GALAXY VAPOR SW
PALMDALE THUNDER BN
POOL BR
LOS ANGELES RAMPAGE SEN
FC STAMPEDE SE
LAFC BLACK BD
POOL BS
CANYON PSA SES
SELECT CITIES JUVENTUS 94 SN
LONG BEACH SC BLACK BO
POOL BT
UIFC RED TITANS SEN
SANTA ANA DSP CORINTIAS SS
NECAXA L.A. SALSA BK
POOL BU
UNITED FC BLACK SES
CAL UNITED ELITE SW
FC DEPORTIVO ARSENAL BC
POOL BV
I.E. STRIKERS SEN
AC ALLIANCE RED SE
PCSC B94 BW
POOL BW
NV TANGO SW
EAGLES SN
RIVERSIDE MGFM JUVENTUS BG
POOL BX
CORONA UNITED B95 BLUE SS
SAYSA ARSENAL SW
FC BLADES B94 BS
POOL BY
CHIVAS JR. USA S.C. SE
OC KINGS BLACK SS
FCI DYNASTY BK
POOL BZ
SOUTH BAY SC SW
NECAXA MONARCAS BG SE
FC LONG BEACH STALLIONS BO
POOL CA
LAGUNA NIGUEL SC BLUE SS
SANTA BARBARA SC WHITE SN
MILAN SA COSTACURTA BD

DATE
TIME  
GAME  
HOME VISITORS FIELD
SU NOV 11  
0: AM  
32032  
FC BLADES B94 BS  -  1   MILAN SA NESTA BD  -  0   GAME FORFEITED-VISITORS  
SU NOV 11  
0: AM  
32033  
MILAN SA NESTA BD  -  0   RSMSC BU13 BC  -  1   GAME FORFEITED -HOME TEAM  
SU NOV 11  
0: AM  
32038  
FC LONG BEACH STALLIONS BO  -  1   OXNARD ALIANZA SC BA  -  0   GAME FORFEITED-VISITORS  
SU NOV 11  
0: AM  
32039  
OXNARD ALIANZA SC BA  -  0   COLTON AMERICA BE  -  1   GAME FORFEITED -HOME TEAM  
SU NOV 11  
8:00 AM  
31966  
FC IRVINE BS  -  6   EMPIRE SC B13 BG  -  1   JC HUBER PARK  
SU NOV 11  
8:00 AM  
31972  
LOS ALAMITOS TITANS BO  -  4   SIMI VALLEY CHIVAS USA BB  -  0   WAKEHAM ELEMENTARY  
SU NOV 11  
8:00 AM  
31978  
SASC UNITED BD  -  3   SCV MAGIC BN  -  1   WSC COMPLEX 3  
SU NOV 11  
8:00 AM  
31987  
ARSENAL FC WHITE BK  -  1   SO CAL RUSH B94 NIKE BE  -  1   CELTIC PARK 2 (SHAMROCK)  
SU NOV 11  
8:00 AM  
32002  
REAL CALIFORNIA FC WHITE BB  -  2   OC KINGS RED BS  -  1   MONTE VISTA #2  
SU NOV 11  
8:00 AM  
32005  
NHB BLACK BO  -  4   AVSC AMBUSH BLUE BN  -  0   LANCASTER COMPLEX 26  
SU NOV 11  
8:00 AM  
32017  
FONTANA INTL. EMPIRE BE  -  10   CLAREMONT STARS BK  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 1  
SU NOV 11  
8:00 AM  
32021  
TUSTIN UNITED BC  -  0   REAL SO CAL BLUE BB  -  0   PIERCE COLLEGE 1  
SU NOV 11  
8:00 AM  
32027  
MVSC ARSENAL BS  -  0   IUSC BRAZIL BLUE BG  -  6   LANDMARK SCHOOL  
SU NOV 11  
8:00 AM  
32029  
RIVERSIDE MGFM JUVENTUS BG  -  3   LONG BEACH SC WHITE BO  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 5  
SU NOV 11  
8:00 AM  
32035  
MOORPARK EXPRESS BB  -  3   FC MORENO VALLEY BE  -  0   NEIL ARMSTRONG SCH  
SU NOV 11  
8:00 AM  
32041  
LANCASTER RATTLERS SC BN  -  3   ASC EXPRESS B94 BC  -  0   LOARA HIGH SCHOOL 1  
SU NOV 11  
8:00 AM  
32015  
FONTANA INTL. AZTECAS BE  -  1   LAFC BLACK BD  -  2   LA CANADA HS - VARSITY  
SU NOV 11  
9:00 AM  
31991  
SANTA ANA TOROS OCU BK  -  0   SLAMMERS NORTH BO  -  1   BONITA CREEK FOOTBALL  
SU NOV 11  
9:00 AM  
32000  
GALAXY TITANS BW  -  1   CHELSEA SC B94 BC  -  2   EASTSIDE PARK UPPER  
SU NOV 11  
9:00 AM  
31970  
LAGUNA NIGUEL SC WHITE BS  -  0   OJSC PREMIER BC  -  0   GRIJALVA PARK #2  
SU NOV 11  
9:30 AM  
31975  
BKFD BRIGADE RED 94 BN  -  3   CUSC 94 BLUE BO  -  0   WSC COMPLEX 1  
SU NOV 11  
9:30 AM  
31981  
CVU BLUE B94 BA  -  4   LAFC WHITE BD  -  0   THOUSAND OAKS PARK #2  
SU NOV 11  
9:30 AM  
31984  
CELTIC HOOPS BE  -  5   REAL CALIFORNIA FC BA  -  0   CELTIC PARK 2 (SHAMROCK)  
SU NOV 11  
9:30 AM  
31993  
FRAM CQ WHITE BW  -  4   CLUB AMERICA BC  -  0   MIRALESTE STADIUM/LOWER  
SU NOV 11  
9:30 AM  
31996  
NORTH IRVINE SC BU-13 BS  -  1   CORONA UNITED B95 WHITE BG  -  0   EAGLE GLEN PARK 3  
SU NOV 11  
9:30 AM  
32008  
BKFD BRIGADE 94 BLACK BN  -  4   BRM UNITED BD  -  3   MUIR MIDDLE SCHOOL  
SU NOV 11  
9:30 AM  
32011  
CROWN CITY UNITED B'94 BD  -  3   BARCELONA CALIFORNIA RED BA  -  0   PELONA VISTA PARK 7  
SU NOV 11  
9:30 AM  
32023  
FC DEPORTIVO ARSENAL BC  -  6   PVSC RAIDERS WHITE BW  -  0   DON JUAN DE AVILA #1  
SU NOV 11  
11:00 AM  
31968  
SO CAL/EL SEGUNDO GUNNERS BW  -  0   FC IRVINE BS  -  1   JC HUBER PARK  
SU NOV 11  
11:00 AM  
31973  
SIMI VALLEY CHIVAS USA BB  -  0   CLAREMONT STARS BU13 RED BK  -  7   WAKEHAM ELEMENTARY  
SU NOV 11  
11:00 AM  
31979  
SCV MAGIC BN  -  2   APPLE VALLEY STORM BE  -  1   WSC COMPLEX 3  
SU NOV 11  
11:00 AM  
31988  
SO CAL RUSH B94 NIKE BE  -  0   GUADALAJARA MTM ARMENIA BB  -  0   CELTIC PARK 2 (SHAMROCK)  
SU NOV 11  
11:00 AM  
32003  
OC KINGS RED BS  -  1   FOOTHILL STORM BK  -  1   MONTE VISTA #2  
SU NOV 11  
11:00 AM  
32006  
AVSC AMBUSH BLUE BN  -  0   RFC MILAN BE  -  5   LANCASTER COMPLEX 26  
SU NOV 11  
11:00 AM  
32018  
CLAREMONT STARS BK  -  0   LONG BEACH SC BLACK BO  -  11   BLAST COMPLEX 1  
SU NOV 11  
11:00 AM  
32020  
NECAXA L.A. SALSA BK  -  6   TUSTIN UNITED BC  -  0   PIERCE COLLEGE 1  
SU NOV 11  
11:00 AM  
32026  
PCSC B94 BW  -  10   MVSC ARSENAL BS  -  0   LANDMARK SCHOOL  
SU NOV 11  
11:00 AM  
32030  
LONG BEACH SC WHITE BO  -  0   PVSC RAIDERS RED BW  -  5   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 5  
SU NOV 11  
11:00 AM  
32036  
FC MORENO VALLEY BE  -  2   FCI DYNASTY BK  -  3   NEIL ARMSTRONG SCH  
SU NOV 11  
11:00 AM  
32042  
ASC EXPRESS B94 BC  -  0   MILAN SA COSTACURTA BD  -  7   LOARA HIGH SCHOOL 1  
SU NOV 11  
11:00 AM  
32014  
OXNARD YOUTH SC BA  -  7   FONTANA INTL. AZTECAS BE  -  1   LA CANADA HS - VARSITY  
SU NOV 11  
12 NOON  
31990  
FUTURE STARS BC  -  1   SANTA ANA TOROS OCU BK  -  0   BONITA CREEK FOOTBALL  
SU NOV 11  
12 NOON  
31999  
CORONA EAGLES B94 NAVY BG  -  2   GALAXY TITANS BW  -  1   EASTSIDE PARK UPPER  
SU NOV 11  
12 NOON  
31969  
SAS KICKERS BB  -  5   LAGUNA NIGUEL SC WHITE BS  -  0   GRIJALVA PARK #2  
SU NOV 11  
12:30 PM  
31976  
CUSC 94 BLUE BO  -  0   MILAN SA MALDINI BD  -  6   WSC COMPLEX 1  
SU NOV 11  
12:30 PM  
31982  
LAFC WHITE BD  -  0   CENTRAL CALIFORNIA AZTECS BN  -  1   THOUSAND OAKS PARK #2  
SU NOV 11  
12:30 PM  
31985  
REAL CALIFORNIA FC BA  -  1   PACIFIC SOUTH LIONS BS  -  1   CELTIC PARK 2 (SHAMROCK)  
SU NOV 11  
12:30 PM  
31994  
CLUB AMERICA BC  -  0   ELSINORE VYSC B13 ARSENAL BG  -  8   MIRALESTE STADIUM/LOWER  
SU NOV 11  
12:30 PM  
31997  
CORONA UNITED B95 WHITE BG  -  0   GALAXY UNITED 94 BW  -  4   EAGLE GLEN PARK 3  
SU NOV 11  
12:30 PM  
32009  
BRM UNITED BD  -  1   APEX SC B94 WHITE BA  -  2   MUIR MIDDLE SCHOOL  
SU NOV 11  
12:30 PM  
32012  
BARCELONA CALIFORNIA RED BA  -  0   PALMDALE THUNDER BN  -  3   PELONA VISTA PARK 7  
SU NOV 11  
12:30 PM  
32024  
PVSC RAIDERS WHITE BW  -  1   WEST COAST UNITED BS  -  1   DON JUAN DE AVILA #1  
SU NOV 11  
1:00 PM  
32040  
COLTON AMERICA BE  -  1   FC LONG BEACH STALLIONS BO  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 2  
SU NOV 11  
2:00 PM  
31967  
EMPIRE SC B13 BG  -  2   SO CAL/EL SEGUNDO GUNNERS BW  -  4   JC HUBER PARK  
SU NOV 11  
2:00 PM  
31974  
CLAREMONT STARS BU13 RED BK  -  1   LOS ALAMITOS TITANS BO  -  2   WAKEHAM ELEMENTARY  
SU NOV 11  
2:00 PM  
31980  
APPLE VALLEY STORM BE  -  0   SASC UNITED BD  -  0   WSC COMPLEX 3  
SU NOV 11  
2:00 PM  
31989  
GUADALAJARA MTM ARMENIA BB  -  0   ARSENAL FC WHITE BK  -  4   CELTIC PARK 2 (SHAMROCK)  
SU NOV 11  
2:00 PM  
32004  
FOOTHILL STORM BK  -  1   REAL CALIFORNIA FC WHITE BB  -  0   MONTE VISTA #2  
SU NOV 11  
2:00 PM  
32007  
RFC MILAN BE  -  1   NHB BLACK BO  -  6   LANCASTER COMPLEX 26  
SU NOV 11  
2:00 PM  
32016  
LAFC BLACK BD  -  1   OXNARD YOUTH SC BA  -  0   LA CANADA HS - VARSITY  
SU NOV 11  
2:00 PM  
32019  
LONG BEACH SC BLACK BO  -  4   FONTANA INTL. EMPIRE BE  -  4   BLAST COMPLEX 1  
SU NOV 11  
2:00 PM  
32022  
REAL SO CAL BLUE BB  -  1   NECAXA L.A. SALSA BK  -  5   PIERCE COLLEGE 1  
SU NOV 11  
2:00 PM  
32028  
IUSC BRAZIL BLUE BG  -  1   PCSC B94 BW  -  4   LANDMARK SCHOOL  
SU NOV 11  
2:00 PM  
32031  
PVSC RAIDERS RED BW  -  1   RIVERSIDE MGFM JUVENTUS BG  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 5  
SU NOV 11  
2:00 PM  
32037  
FCI DYNASTY BK  -  2   MOORPARK EXPRESS BB  -  0   NEIL ARMSTRONG SCH  
SU NOV 11  
2:00 PM  
32043  
MILAN SA COSTACURTA BD  -  1   LANCASTER RATTLERS SC BN  -  1   LOARA HIGH SCHOOL 1  
SU NOV 11  
3:00 PM  
31992  
SLAMMERS NORTH BO  -  3   FUTURE STARS BC  -  2   BONITA CREEK FOOTBALL  
SU NOV 11  
3:00 PM  
32001  
CHELSEA SC B94 BC  -  1   CORONA EAGLES B94 NAVY BG  -  1   EASTSIDE PARK UPPER  
SU NOV 11  
3:00 PM  
31971  
OJSC PREMIER BC  -  3   SAS KICKERS BB  -  2   GRIJALVA PARK #2  
SU NOV 11  
3:00 PM  
32034  
RSMSC BU13 BC  -  0   FC BLADES B94 BS  -  2   ALISO VIEJO MID SCHOOL 1  
SU NOV 11  
3:30 PM  
31977  
MILAN SA MALDINI BD  -  0   BKFD BRIGADE RED 94 BN  -  5   WSC COMPLEX 1  
SU NOV 11  
3:30 PM  
31983  
CENTRAL CALIFORNIA AZTECS BN  -  2   CVU BLUE B94 BA  -  5   THOUSAND OAKS PARK #2  
SU NOV 11  
3:30 PM  
31986  
PACIFIC SOUTH LIONS BS  -  0   CELTIC HOOPS BE  -  5   CELTIC PARK 2 (SHAMROCK)  
SU NOV 11  
3:30 PM  
31995  
ELSINORE VYSC B13 ARSENAL BG  -  0   FRAM CQ WHITE BW  -  2   MIRALESTE STADIUM/LOWER  
SU NOV 11  
3:30 PM  
31998  
GALAXY UNITED 94 BW  -  6   NORTH IRVINE SC BU-13 BS  -  0   EAGLE GLEN PARK 3  
SU NOV 11  
3:30 PM  
32010  
APEX SC B94 WHITE BA  -  0   BKFD BRIGADE 94 BLACK BN  -  5   MUIR MIDDLE SCHOOL  
SU NOV 11  
3:30 PM  
32013  
PALMDALE THUNDER BN  -  2   CROWN CITY UNITED B'94 BD  -  1   PELONA VISTA PARK 7  
SU NOV 11  
3:30 PM  
32025  
WEST COAST UNITED BS  -  0   FC DEPORTIVO ARSENAL BC  -  8   DON JUAN DE AVILA #1  
SU NOV 18  
0: AM  
32057  
BKFD BRIGADE RED 94 BN  -  1   SANTA ANA TOROS SW  -  0   GAME FORFEITED-VISITORS  
SU NOV 18  
0: AM  
32058  
SANTA ANA TOROS SW  -  0   REAL CALIFORNIA FC BLACK G  -  1   GAME FORFEITED -HOME TEAM  
SU NOV 18  
8:00 AM  
32044  
FRAM CQ GREEN G  -  5   DESERT UNITED BG  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 1  
SU NOV 18  
8:00 AM  
32047  
FC BARCELONA G  -  6   FC IRVINE BS  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 2  
SU NOV 18  
8:00 AM  
32065  
CELTIC HARPS SEN  -  1   CELTIC HOOPS BE  -  2   CELTIC PARK 1 (ST PAT)  
SU NOV 18  
8:00 AM  
32068  
FULLERTON RANGERS SES  -  4   ARSENAL FC WHITE BK  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 5  
SU NOV 18  
8:00 AM  
32074  
CYPRESS FC UNITED SES  -  2   FRAM CQ WHITE BW  -  2   MACKAY SCHOOL  
SU NOV 18  
8:00 AM  
32080  
PVSC RAIDERS BLACK SES  -  2   CORONA EAGLES B94 NAVY BG  -  0   CSU DOMINGUEZ HILLS #1  
SU NOV 18  
8:00 AM  
32101  
UIFC RED TITANS SEN  -  3   NECAXA L.A. SALSA BK  -  2   LOS ALISOS MIDDLE SCH #1  
SU NOV 18  
8:00 AM  
32107  
I.E. STRIKERS SEN  -  3   PCSC B94 BW  -  0   CURTIS ELEMENTARY  
SU NOV 18  
8:00 AM  
32121  
NECAXA MONARCAS BG SE  -  1   SOUTH BAY SC SW  -  0   KRANZ JR HS #1  
SU NOV 18  
8:00 AM  
32096  
LAFC BLACK BD  -  1   FC STAMPEDE SE  -  2   RINCON PARK  
SU NOV 18  
8:00 AM  
32098  
CANYON PSA SES  -  2   LONG BEACH SC BLACK BO  -  1   STANFORD MIDDLE SCHOOL 1  
SU NOV 18  
9:00 AM  
32092  
SLAMMERS FC SES  -  3   PALMDALE THUNDER BN  -  1   BONITA CREEK FOOTBALL  
SU NOV 18  
9:00 AM  
32110  
NV TANGO SW  -  2   RIVERSIDE MGFM JUVENTUS BG  -  0   WOODLAND HILLS ACADEMY #1  
SU NOV 18  
9:00 AM  
32072  
SLAMMERS NORTH BO  -  0   NORTH COUNTY COYOTES SE  -  1   ARROYO PARK  
SU NOV 18  
9:00 AM  
32053  
REAL SO CAL G  -  2   LOS ALAMITOS TITANS BO  -  0   PIERCE COLLEGE 1  
SU NOV 18  
9:30 AM  
32050  
ARSENAL FC G  -  13   OJSC PREMIER BC  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 1  
SU NOV 18  
9:30 AM  
32059  
UIFC INDEPENDIENTE G  -  6   SASC UNITED BD  -  0   LOS ALISOS MIDDLE SCH #1  
SU NOV 18  
9:30 AM  
32062  
ISC STRIKERS BLACK SES  -  2   CVU BLUE B94 BA  -  1   RIVER RIDGE #1  
SU NOV 18  
9:30 AM  
32077  
FC BARCELONA RED SEN  -  4   GALAXY UNITED 94 BW  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 5  
SU NOV 18  
9:30 AM  
32083  
FC BARCELONA BLUE SEN  -  8   FOOTHILL STORM BK  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 6  
SU NOV 18  
9:30 AM  
32086  
PATEADORES WHITE SES  -  1   NHB BLACK BO  -  2   LANCASTER COMPLEX 27  
SU NOV 18  
9:30 AM  
32089  
LAFC SEN  -  3   BKFD BRIGADE 94 BLACK BN  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 7  
SU NOV 18  
9:30 AM  
32104  
UNITED FC BLACK SES  -  2   FC DEPORTIVO ARSENAL BC  -  1   CELTIC PARK 1 (ST PAT)  
SU NOV 18  
9:30 AM  
32113  
CORONA UNITED B95 BLUE SS  -  3   FC BLADES B94 BS  -  0   EAGLE GLEN PARK 2  
SU NOV 18  
9:30 AM  
32116  
CHIVAS JR. USA S.C. SE  -  2   FCI DYNASTY BK  -  1   NEIL ARMSTRONG SCH  
SU NOV 18  
9:30 AM  
32122  
LAGUNA NIGUEL SC BLUE SS  -  6   MILAN SA COSTACURTA BD  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 3  
SU NOV 18  
11:00 AM  
32045  
DESERT UNITED BG  -  1   SOUTH BAY GUNNERS BW  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 1  
SU NOV 18  
11:00 AM  
32048  
FC IRVINE BS  -  0   GLENDORA FC SE  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 2  
SU NOV 18  
11:00 AM  
32066  
CELTIC HOOPS BE  -  2   WOLFPACK BLUE SS  -  1   CELTIC PARK 1 (ST PAT)  
SU NOV 18  
11:00 AM  
32069  
ARSENAL FC WHITE BK  -  3   BARCELONA CALIFORNIA SW  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 5  
SU NOV 18  
11:00 AM  
32075  
FRAM CQ WHITE BW  -  2   GRANADA UNITED RED SN  -  2   MACKAY SCHOOL  
SU NOV 18  
11:00 AM  
32081  
CORONA EAGLES B94 NAVY BG  -  1   FORCE SC B94 SW  -  0   CSU DOMINGUEZ HILLS #1  
SU NOV 18  
11:00 AM  
32102  
NECAXA L.A. SALSA BK  -  1   SANTA ANA DSP CORINTIAS SS  -  4   LOS ALISOS MIDDLE SCH #1  
SU NOV 18  
11:00 AM  
32108  
PCSC B94 BW  -  1   AC ALLIANCE RED SE  -  3   CURTIS ELEMENTARY  
SU NOV 18  
11:00 AM  
32119  
SOUTH BAY SC SW  -  3   FC LONG BEACH STALLIONS BO  -  0   KRANZ JR HS #1  
SU NOV 18  
11:00 AM  
32095  
LOS ANGELES RAMPAGE SEN  -  4   LAFC BLACK BD  -  1   RINCON PARK  
SU NOV 18  
11:00 AM  
32100  
SELECT CITIES JUVENTUS 94 SN  -  0   CANYON PSA SES  -  1   STANFORD MIDDLE SCHOOL 1  
SU NOV 18  
11:30 AM  
32093  
PALMDALE THUNDER BN  -  0   GALAXY VAPOR SW  -  7   BONITA CREEK FOOTBALL  
SU NOV 18  
11:30 AM  
32111  
RIVERSIDE MGFM JUVENTUS BG  -  1   EAGLES SN  -  1   WOODLAND HILLS ACADEMY #1  
SU NOV 18  
12 NOON  
32073  
NORTH COUNTY COYOTES SE  -  0   GUADALAJARA BOCA JR SEN  -  7   ARROYO PARK  
SU NOV 18  
12:30 PM  
32051  
OJSC PREMIER BC  -  1   APEX SC B94 BLACK SN  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 1  
SU NOV 18  
12:30 PM  
32054  
LOS ALAMITOS TITANS BO  -  3   PATEADORES BLUE SS  -  2   PIERCE COLLEGE 1  
SU NOV 18  
12:30 PM  
32060  
SASC UNITED BD  -  1   PARIS SAINT-GERMAIN FC SE  -  2   LOS ALISOS MIDDLE SCH #1  
SU NOV 18  
12:30 PM  
32063  
CVU BLUE B94 BA  -  2   OYSA WAVE SN  -  0   RIVER RIDGE #1  
SU NOV 18  
12:30 PM  
32078  
GALAXY UNITED 94 BW  -  3   UNITED FC WHITE SS  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 5  
SU NOV 18  
12:30 PM  
32084  
FOOTHILL STORM BK  -  0   LOS GAUCHOS SE  -  4   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 6  
SU NOV 18  
12:30 PM  
32087  
NHB BLACK BO  -  3   AVSC AMBUSH SN  -  2   LANCASTER COMPLEX 27  
SU NOV 18  
12:30 PM  
32090  
BKFD BRIGADE 94 BLACK BN  -  2   TUSTIN PREMIER SS  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 7  
SU NOV 18  
12:30 PM  
32105  
FC DEPORTIVO ARSENAL BC  -  1   CAL UNITED ELITE SW  -  0   CELTIC PARK 1 (ST PAT)  
SU NOV 18  
12:30 PM  
32114  
FC BLADES B94 BS  -  0   SAYSA ARSENAL SW  -  4   EAGLE GLEN PARK 2  
SU NOV 18  
12:30 PM  
32123  
MILAN SA COSTACURTA BD  -  1   SANTA BARBARA SC WHITE SN  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 3  
SU NOV 18  
12:30 PM  
32118  
OC KINGS BLACK SS  -  1   CHIVAS JR. USA S.C. SE  -  0   NEIL ARMSTRONG SCH  
SU NOV 18  
2:00 PM  
32046  
SOUTH BAY GUNNERS BW  -  0   FRAM CQ GREEN G  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 1  
SU NOV 18  
2:00 PM  
32049  
GLENDORA FC SE  -  0   FC BARCELONA G  -  5   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 2  
SU NOV 18  
2:00 PM  
32067  
WOLFPACK BLUE SS  -  3   CELTIC HARPS SEN  -  2   CELTIC PARK 1 (ST PAT)  
SU NOV 18  
2:00 PM  
32070  
BARCELONA CALIFORNIA SW  -  0   FULLERTON RANGERS SES  -  4   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 5  
SU NOV 18  
2:00 PM  
32076  
GRANADA UNITED RED SN  -  0   CYPRESS FC UNITED SES  -  2   MACKAY SCHOOL  
SU NOV 18  
2:00 PM  
32082  
FORCE SC B94 SW  -  0   PVSC RAIDERS BLACK SES  -  1   CSU DOMINGUEZ HILLS #1  
SU NOV 18  
2:00 PM  
32094  
GALAXY VAPOR SW  -  4   SLAMMERS FC SES  -  0   BONITA CREEK FOOTBALL  
SU NOV 18  
2:00 PM  
32097  
FC STAMPEDE SE  -  1   LOS ANGELES RAMPAGE SEN  -  0   RINCON PARK  
SU NOV 18  
2:00 PM  
32103  
SANTA ANA DSP CORINTIAS SS  -  2   UIFC RED TITANS SEN  -  5   LOS ALISOS MIDDLE SCH #1  
SU NOV 18  
2:00 PM  
32109  
AC ALLIANCE RED SE  -  0   I.E. STRIKERS SEN  -  1   CURTIS ELEMENTARY  
SU NOV 18  
2:00 PM  
32120  
FC LONG BEACH STALLIONS BO  -  0   NECAXA MONARCAS BG SE  -  4   KRANZ JR HS #1  
SU NOV 18  
2:00 PM  
32099  
LONG BEACH SC BLACK BO  -  0   SELECT CITIES JUVENTUS 94 SN  -  1   STANFORD MIDDLE SCHOOL 1  
SU NOV 18  
2:15 PM  
32112  
EAGLES SN  -  0   NV TANGO SW  -  4   WOODLAND HILLS ACADEMY #1  
SU NOV 18  
2:15 PM  
32056  
REAL CALIFORNIA FC BLACK G  -  3   BKFD BRIGADE RED 94 BN  -  1   GOLDEN VALLEY HS  
SU NOV 18  
3:00 PM  
32071  
GUADALAJARA BOCA JR SEN  -  3   SLAMMERS NORTH BO  -  0   ARROYO PARK  
SU NOV 18  
3:30 PM  
32052  
APEX SC B94 BLACK SN  -  0   ARSENAL FC G  -  8   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 1  
SU NOV 18  
3:30 PM  
32055  
PATEADORES BLUE SS  -  0   REAL SO CAL G  -  9   PIERCE COLLEGE 1  
SU NOV 18  
3:30 PM  
32061  
PARIS SAINT-GERMAIN FC SE  -  2   UIFC INDEPENDIENTE G  -  2   LOS ALISOS MIDDLE SCH #1  
SU NOV 18  
3:30 PM  
32064  
OYSA WAVE SN  -  0   ISC STRIKERS BLACK SES  -  3   RIVER RIDGE #1  
SU NOV 18  
3:30 PM  
32079  
UNITED FC WHITE SS  -  2   FC BARCELONA RED SEN  -  11   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 5  
SU NOV 18  
3:30 PM  
32085  
LOS GAUCHOS SE  -  0   FC BARCELONA BLUE SEN  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 6  
SU NOV 18  
3:30 PM  
32088  
AVSC AMBUSH SN  -  3   PATEADORES WHITE SES  -  2   LANCASTER COMPLEX 27  
SU NOV 18  
3:30 PM  
32091  
TUSTIN PREMIER SS  -  0   LAFC SEN  -  8   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 7  
SU NOV 18  
3:30 PM  
32106  
CAL UNITED ELITE SW  -  3   UNITED FC BLACK SES  -  2   CELTIC PARK 1 (ST PAT)  
SU NOV 18  
3:30 PM  
32115  
SAYSA ARSENAL SW  -  4   CORONA UNITED B95 BLUE SS  -  0   EAGLE GLEN PARK 2  
SU NOV 18  
3:30 PM  
32124  
SANTA BARBARA SC WHITE SN  -  2   LAGUNA NIGUEL SC BLUE SS  -  2   OAKS POLO FIELD 3  
SU NOV 18  
3:30 PM  
32117  
FCI DYNASTY BK  -  0   OC KINGS BLACK SS  -  3   NEIL ARMSTRONG SCH  
• •  ROUND OF 32  • •
SA DEC 1  
8:00 AM  
35381  
ISC STRIKERS G  -  6   SELECT CITIES JUVENTUS 94 SN  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 1  
SA DEC 1  
11:00 AM  
35393  
REAL CALIFORNIA FC BLACK G  -  5   SAYSA ARSENAL SW  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 2  
SA DEC 1  
12:30 PM  
35394  
CELTIC HOOPS BE  -  0   FC DEPORTIVO ARSENAL BC  -  1   BLAST COMPLEX 2  
• •  SWEET 16  • •
SA DEC 1  
3:30 PM  
36371  
REAL CALIFORNIA FC BLACK G  -  6   FC DEPORTIVO ARSENAL BC  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 2  
SU DEC 2  
8:00 AM  
35382  
FC BARCELONA BLUE SEN  -  3   NHB BLACK BO  -  1   BLAST COMPLEX 1  
SU DEC 2  
8:00 AM  
35385  
FRAM CQ GREEN G  -  5   PARIS SAINT-GERMAIN FC SE  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 5  
SU DEC 2  
8:00 AM  
35386  
FC BARCELONA RED SEN  -  3   GALAXY VAPOR SW  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 2  
SU DEC 2  
8:00 AM  
35383  
WEST COAST FC G  -  0   SOUTH BAY SC SW  -  2   OAKS POLO FIELD 2  
SU DEC 2  
9:30 AM  
35390  
GUADALAJARA BOCA JR SEN  -  1   CANYON PSA SES  -  2   BLAST COMPLEX 5  
SU DEC 2  
9:30 AM  
35389  
ARSENAL FC G  -  1   NECAXA MONARCAS BG SE  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 2  
SU DEC 2  
9:30 AM  
35384  
PVSC RAIDERS BLACK SES  -  2   LAFC SEN  -  3   OAKS POLO FIELD 2  
SU DEC 2  
11:00 AM  
35387  
FC BARCELONA G  -  4   LAGUNA NIGUEL SC BLUE SS  -  1   BLAST COMPLEX 2  
SU DEC 2  
11:00 AM  
35388  
CYPRESS FC UNITED SES  -  1   FC STAMPEDE SE  -  2   BLAST COMPLEX 5  
SU DEC 2  
11:00 AM  
35391  
REAL SO CAL G  -  5   OC KINGS BLACK SS  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 2  
SU DEC 2  
12:30 PM  
35392  
FULLERTON RANGERS SES  -  0   UIFC RED TITANS SEN  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 2  
SU DEC 2  
12:30 PM  
35396  
ISC STRIKERS BLACK SES  -  2   I.E. STRIKERS SEN  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 2  
SU DEC 2  
12:30 PM  
35395  
UIFC INDEPENDIENTE G  -  2   NV TANGO SW  -  1   BLAST COMPLEX 5  
• •  SWEET 16  • •
SU DEC 2  
2:00 PM  
36369  
ARSENAL FC G  -  2   CANYON PSA SES  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 5  
SU DEC 2  
2:00 PM  
36367  
FRAM CQ GREEN G  -  1   FC BARCELONA RED SEN  -  2   BLAST COMPLEX 2  
SU DEC 2  
2:00 PM  
36366  
SOUTH BAY SC SW  -  1   LAFC SEN  -  6   OAKS POLO FIELD 2  
SU DEC 2  
2:00 PM  
36365  
ISC STRIKERS G  -  4   FC BARCELONA BLUE SEN  -  1   BLAST COMPLEX 1  
SU DEC 2  
3:30 PM  
36370  
REAL SO CAL G  -  1   UIFC RED TITANS SEN  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 2  
SU DEC 2  
3:30 PM  
36368  
FC BARCELONA G  -  7   FC STAMPEDE SE  -  1   BLAST COMPLEX 2  
SU DEC 2  
3:30 PM  
36372  
UIFC INDEPENDIENTE G  -  2   ISC STRIKERS BLACK SES  -  5   BLAST COMPLEX 5  
• •  QUARTER-FINALS  • •
SA DEC 8  
11:00 AM  
37333  
ISC STRIKERS G  -  2   ISC STRIKERS BLACK SES  -  1   BLAST COMPLEX 4  
SA DEC 8  
11:00 AM  
37336  
FC BARCELONA G  -  4   ARSENAL FC G  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 5  
SA DEC 8  
12:30 PM  
37334  
LAFC SEN  -  0   REAL CALIFORNIA FC BLACK G  -  2   BLAST COMPLEX 4  
SA DEC 8  
12:30 PM  
37335  
FC BARCELONA RED SEN  -  4   REAL SO CAL G  -  3   BLAST COMPLEX 5  
• •  SEMI-FINALS  • •
SA DEC 8  
3:30 PM  
38317  
ISC STRIKERS G  -  1   FC BARCELONA G  -  2   BLAST COMPLEX 4  
SA DEC 8  
3:30 PM  
38318  
REAL CALIFORNIA FC BLACK G  -  3   FC BARCELONA RED SEN  -  2   BLAST COMPLEX 5  
• •  CHAMPIONSHIP  • •
SU DEC 9  
11:00 AM  
39309  
FC BARCELONA G  -  4   REAL CALIFORNIA FC BLACK G  -  2   OAKS POLO FIELD 4  


    FC BARCELONA