2007

SCHEDULES AND SCORES
Boys U12

POOL WINNERS IN PURPLE
SCOREKEEPER: SCOTT DOPKE

POOL AA
CANYON PSA BU12 BG
THE X-TREME HB BC
SM UNITED B95 BLUE BW
POOL AB
OC KINGS BS
IUSC BRASIL - SANCHEZ BE
FC STAMPEDE RED BG
POOL AC
REAL SO CAL BLUE BB
REAL CALIFORNIA FC BA
FC IRVINE PREDATORS BS
POOL AD
AVSC AMBUSH BN
FOOTHILL STORM BD
MOORPARK EXPRESS WHITE BB
POOL AE
NECAXA CASSAL BD
BARCELONA CALIFORNIA BB
CRESCENTA VALLEY SC BN
POOL AF
OXNARD YOUTH SC BA
SCU BLUE BN
NORTH COUNTY WARRIORS BD
POOL AG
CELTIC HARPS BE
UNITED FC WHITE BS
OYSA WAVE BA
POOL AH
UIFC INDEPENDIENTE BC
OSC UNITED BG
WCS ACADEMY PALI BW
POOL AI
NORTH IRVINE SC BG
PCSC B95 BW
DESERT UNITED BE
POOL AJ
UIFC INDEPENDIENTE BLACK BW
CUSC 95 BLUE BC
TUSTIN UNITED BG
POOL AK
MVSC TITANS BS
SO CAL RUSH B95 NIKE BE
LAFC WHITE BB
POOL AL
SASC STING BB
APEX SC B95 BA
CAL ELITE BN
POOL AM
LOS ANGELES RAMPAGE BN
DBWV UNITED B95 BD
LIONS SOCCER ACADEMY BS
POOL AN
NECAXA LASSALETTE BD
GRANADA UNITED RED BN
CORINTHIANS GRAND TERRACE BE
POOL AO
NEWBURY PARK BLACK CATS BA
CVU BLUE B95 BB
GLENDORA FC RED BD
POOL AP
CLAREMONT STARS BE
FC BLADES B95 BS
MOORPARK EXPRESS GREEN BA
POOL AQ
PCSC B95 BLUE BW
OSC FURY BG
NHB FC BC
POOL AR
CYPRESS FC BC
SO CAL/EL SEGUNDO GUNNERS BW
CORONA UNITED B96 BG
POOL AS
CORONA EAGLES B95 BG
NHB BLACK BC
SAN CLEMENTE UNITED BS
POOL AT
LAGUNA NIGUEL SC WHITE BS
LOS GAUCHOS BE
CITY EAGLES BB
POOL AU
VUSC BLAST RED BB
OXNARD YOUTH SC-B BA
FULLERTON RANGERS BLUE BD
POOL AV
CCU TIGERS BN
NECAXA SCYSO BD
CELTIC HOOPS BE
POOL AW
LAGUNA NIGUEL SC BLUE SES
OC KINGS BS
REAL SO CAL BLUE BB
POOL AX
PVSC RAIDERS SEN
THE X-TREME HB BC
AVSC AMBUSH BN
POOL AY
CYPRESS FC PSC SES
FRAM CQ BW
NECAXA CASSAL BD
POOL AZ
GRANADA UNITED BLUE SEN
GLENDORA FC SE
OXNARD YOUTH SC BA
POOL BA
SLAMMERS FC SES
LB SUPREME SC DIABLOS SS
CELTIC HARPS BE
POOL BB
EAGLES SEN
ARSENAL FC WHITE SE
UIFC INDEPENDIENTE BC
POOL BC
SOUTH COAST BAYERN SES
SCV MAGIC SN
NORTH IRVINE SC BG
POOL BD
CITY PIBES DE ORO SEN
PATEADORES WHITE SS
UIFC INDEPENDIENTE BLACK BW
POOL BE
PARIS SAINT-GERMAIN RED SES
LAFC BLACK SE
MVSC TITANS BS
POOL BF
SOUTH BAY SC SEN
REAL SANTA BARBARA SN
SASC STING BB
POOL BG
AMERICA UNITED SC SES
WOLFPACK BLUE SS
DBWV UNITED B95 BD
POOL BH
GUADALAJARA BOCA JR SEN
RFC MILAN SE
NECAXA LASSALETTE BD
POOL BI
FULLERTON RANGERS WHITE SES
GUADALAJARA AMERICA SN
NEWBURY PARK BLACK CATS BA
POOL BJ
VUSC BLAST SEN
PACIFIC SOUTH VELOCITY SS
CLAREMONT STARS BE
POOL BK
WEST COAST UNITED SS
FONTANA CHIVAS ZORRITOS SE
OSC FURY BG
POOL BL
REAL SO CAL SN
SLAMMERS NORTH SS
CYPRESS FC BC
POOL BM
FC BARCELONA RED SE
SM UNITED B95 SN
NHB BLACK BC
POOL BN
FORCE SC B95 SS
FC MORENO VALLEY HEAT SE
LOS GAUCHOS BE
POOL BO
LAFC SN
UNITED FC SS
VUSC BLAST RED BB
POOL BP
PARIS SAINT-GERMAIN FC SE
SAS KICKERS SN
CCU TIGERS BN

DATE
TIME  
GAME  
HOME VISITORS FIELD
SU NOV 11  
0: AM  
31861  
UIFC INDEPENDIENTE BC  -  1   WCS ACADEMY PALI BW  -  0   GAME FORFEITED-VISITORS  
SU NOV 11  
0: AM  
31862  
WCS ACADEMY PALI BW  -  0   OSC UNITED BG  -  1   GAME FORFEITED -HOME TEAM  
SU NOV 11  
0: AM  
31903  
CCU TIGERS BN  -  1   CELTIC HOOPS BE  -  0   GAME FORFEITED-VISITORS  
SU NOV 11  
0: AM  
31904  
CELTIC HOOPS BE  -  0   NECAXA SCYSO BD  -  1   GAME FORFEITED -HOME TEAM  
SU NOV 11  
0: AM  
31875  
APEX SC B95 BA  -  0   SASC STING BB  -  1   GAME FORFEITED -HOME TEAM  
SU NOV 11  
0: AM  
31874  
CAL ELITE BN  -  1   APEX SC B95 BA  -  0   GAME FORFEITED-VISITORS  
SU NOV 11  
8:00 AM  
31852  
NECAXA CASSAL BD  -  3   CRESCENTA VALLEY SC BN  -  0   KRANZ JR HS #1  
SU NOV 11  
8:00 AM  
31855  
OXNARD YOUTH SC BA  -  3   NORTH COUNTY WARRIORS BD  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 16  
SU NOV 11  
8:00 AM  
31858  
CELTIC HARPS BE  -  1   OYSA WAVE BA  -  0   CELTIC PARK 1 (ST PAT)  
SU NOV 11  
8:00 AM  
31864  
NORTH IRVINE SC BG  -  0   DESERT UNITED BE  -  0   HICKS CANYON A  
SU NOV 11  
8:00 AM  
31884  
CVU BLUE B95 BB  -  1   NEWBURY PARK BLACK CATS BA  -  1   THOUSAND OAKS PARK #1  
SU NOV 11  
8:00 AM  
31899  
LOS GAUCHOS BE  -  1   LAGUNA NIGUEL SC WHITE BS  -  0   CRAFTON PARK  
SU NOV 11  
8:00 AM  
31900  
VUSC BLAST RED BB  -  3   FULLERTON RANGERS BLUE BD  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 2  
SU NOV 11  
9:30 AM  
31843  
OC KINGS BS  -  2   FC STAMPEDE RED BG  -  0   RINCON PARK  
SU NOV 11  
9:30 AM  
31846  
REAL SO CAL BLUE BB  -  1   FC IRVINE PREDATORS BS  -  1   MONTE VISTA #1  
SU NOV 11  
9:30 AM  
31849  
AVSC AMBUSH BN  -  3   MOORPARK EXPRESS WHITE BB  -  1   LANCASTER COMPLEX 26  
SU NOV 11  
9:30 AM  
31867  
UIFC INDEPENDIENTE BLACK BW  -  5   TUSTIN UNITED BG  -  1   ST JEANNE'S SCHOOL  
SU NOV 11  
9:30 AM  
31873  
SASC STING BB  -  3   CAL ELITE BN  -  2   LANCASTER COMPLEX 27  
SU NOV 11  
9:30 AM  
31876  
LOS ANGELES RAMPAGE BN  -  6   LIONS SOCCER ACADEMY BS  -  0   WALNUT COMPLEX 4  
SU NOV 11  
9:30 AM  
31879  
NECAXA LASSALETTE BD  -  5   CORINTHIANS GRAND TERRACE BE  -  0   KRANZ JR HS #1  
SU NOV 11  
9:30 AM  
31885  
CLAREMONT STARS BE  -  2   MOORPARK EXPRESS GREEN BA  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 1  
SU NOV 11  
9:30 AM  
31891  
CYPRESS FC BC  -  3   CORONA UNITED B96 BG  -  1   MORRIS ELEMENTARY  
SU NOV 11  
9:30 AM  
31894  
CORONA EAGLES B95 BG  -  5   SAN CLEMENTE UNITED BS  -  1   CITRUS PARK #1  
SU NOV 11  
9:30 AM  
31905  
NECAXA SCYSO BD  -  1   CCU TIGERS BN  -  4   CELTIC PARK 1 (ST PAT)  
SU NOV 11  
9:30 AM  
31870  
MVSC TITANS BS  -  7   LAFC WHITE BB  -  1   LA CANADA HS - VARSITY  
SU NOV 11  
10:00 AM  
31888  
PCSC B95 BLUE BW  -  2   NHB FC BC  -  1   SANTIAGO CHARTER SCH #1  
SU NOV 11  
10:15 AM  
31841  
SM UNITED B95 BLUE BW  -  0   THE X-TREME HB BC  -  1   STARVIEW ELEMENTARY #1  
SU NOV 11  
10:30 AM  
31863  
OSC UNITED BG  -  0   UIFC INDEPENDIENTE BC  -  2   LOS ALISOS MIDDLE SCH #1  
SU NOV 11  
10:30 AM  
31901  
FULLERTON RANGERS BLUE BD  -  1   OXNARD YOUTH SC-B BA  -  4   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 2  
SU NOV 11  
11:00 AM  
31853  
CRESCENTA VALLEY SC BN  -  2   BARCELONA CALIFORNIA BB  -  0   KRANZ JR HS #1  
SU NOV 11  
11:00 AM  
31856  
NORTH COUNTY WARRIORS BD  -  3   SCU BLUE BN  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 16  
SU NOV 11  
11:00 AM  
31859  
OYSA WAVE BA  -  3   UNITED FC WHITE BS  -  0   CELTIC PARK 1 (ST PAT)  
SU NOV 11  
11:00 AM  
31865  
DESERT UNITED BE  -  1   PCSC B95 BW  -  1   HICKS CANYON A  
SU NOV 11  
11:00 AM  
31883  
GLENDORA FC RED BD  -  1   CVU BLUE B95 BB  -  3   THOUSAND OAKS PARK #1  
SU NOV 11  
11:00 AM  
31898  
CITY EAGLES BB  -  0   LOS GAUCHOS BE  -  1   CRAFTON PARK  
SU NOV 11  
12:30 PM  
31844  
FC STAMPEDE RED BG  -  1   IUSC BRASIL - SANCHEZ BE  -  3   RINCON PARK  
SU NOV 11  
12:30 PM  
31847  
FC IRVINE PREDATORS BS  -  1   REAL CALIFORNIA FC BA  -  1   MONTE VISTA #1  
SU NOV 11  
12:30 PM  
31850  
MOORPARK EXPRESS WHITE BB  -  0   FOOTHILL STORM BD  -  0   LANCASTER COMPLEX 26  
SU NOV 11  
12:30 PM  
31877  
LIONS SOCCER ACADEMY BS  -  0   DBWV UNITED B95 BD  -  4   WALNUT COMPLEX 4  
SU NOV 11  
12:30 PM  
31880  
CORINTHIANS GRAND TERRACE BE  -  2   GRANADA UNITED RED BN  -  6   KRANZ JR HS #1  
SU NOV 11  
12:30 PM  
31886  
MOORPARK EXPRESS GREEN BA  -  2   FC BLADES B95 BS  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 1  
SU NOV 11  
12:30 PM  
31892  
CORONA UNITED B96 BG  -  2   SO CAL/EL SEGUNDO GUNNERS BW  -  5   MORRIS ELEMENTARY  
SU NOV 11  
12:30 PM  
31895  
SAN CLEMENTE UNITED BS  -  0   NHB BLACK BC  -  4   CITRUS PARK #1  
SU NOV 11  
12:30 PM  
31869  
CUSC 95 BLUE BC  -  0   UIFC INDEPENDIENTE BLACK BW  -  0   ST JEANNE'S SCHOOL  
SU NOV 11  
12:30 PM  
31872  
SO CAL RUSH B95 NIKE BE  -  2   MVSC TITANS BS  -  5   LA CANADA HS - VARSITY  
SU NOV 11  
12:45 PM  
31889  
NHB FC BC  -  0   OSC FURY BG  -  2   SANTIAGO CHARTER SCH #1  
SU NOV 11  
12:45 PM  
31840  
CANYON PSA BU12 BG  -  5   SM UNITED B95 BLUE BW  -  0   STARVIEW ELEMENTARY #1  
SU NOV 11  
2:00 PM  
31854  
BARCELONA CALIFORNIA BB  -  0   NECAXA CASSAL BD  -  5   KRANZ JR HS #1  
SU NOV 11  
2:00 PM  
31857  
SCU BLUE BN  -  0   OXNARD YOUTH SC BA  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 16  
SU NOV 11  
2:00 PM  
31860  
UNITED FC WHITE BS  -  1   CELTIC HARPS BE  -  1   CELTIC PARK 1 (ST PAT)  
SU NOV 11  
2:00 PM  
31866  
PCSC B95 BW  -  0   NORTH IRVINE SC BG  -  3   HICKS CANYON A  
SU NOV 11  
2:00 PM  
31882  
NEWBURY PARK BLACK CATS BA  -  3   GLENDORA FC RED BD  -  0   THOUSAND OAKS PARK #1  
SU NOV 11  
2:00 PM  
31897  
LAGUNA NIGUEL SC WHITE BS  -  2   CITY EAGLES BB  -  1   CRAFTON PARK  
SU NOV 11  
2:15 PM  
31902  
OXNARD YOUTH SC-B BA  -  0   VUSC BLAST RED BB  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 2  
SU NOV 11  
3:15 PM  
31842  
THE X-TREME HB BC  -  2   CANYON PSA BU12 BG  -  0   STARVIEW ELEMENTARY #1  
SU NOV 11  
3:30 PM  
31845  
IUSC BRASIL - SANCHEZ BE  -  0   OC KINGS BS  -  3   RINCON PARK  
SU NOV 11  
3:30 PM  
31848  
REAL CALIFORNIA FC BA  -  1   REAL SO CAL BLUE BB  -  2   MONTE VISTA #1  
SU NOV 11  
3:30 PM  
31851  
FOOTHILL STORM BD  -  1   AVSC AMBUSH BN  -  5   LANCASTER COMPLEX 26  
SU NOV 11  
3:30 PM  
31878  
DBWV UNITED B95 BD  -  1   LOS ANGELES RAMPAGE BN  -  0   WALNUT COMPLEX 4  
SU NOV 11  
3:30 PM  
31881  
GRANADA UNITED RED BN  -  0   NECAXA LASSALETTE BD  -  3   KRANZ JR HS #1  
SU NOV 11  
3:30 PM  
31887  
FC BLADES B95 BS  -  0   CLAREMONT STARS BE  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 1  
SU NOV 11  
3:30 PM  
31890  
OSC FURY BG  -  0   PCSC B95 BLUE BW  -  0   SANTIAGO CHARTER SCH #1  
SU NOV 11  
3:30 PM  
31893  
SO CAL/EL SEGUNDO GUNNERS BW  -  0   CYPRESS FC BC  -  1   MORRIS ELEMENTARY  
SU NOV 11  
3:30 PM  
31896  
NHB BLACK BC  -  1   CORONA EAGLES B95 BG  -  0   CITRUS PARK #1  
SU NOV 11  
3:30 PM  
31868  
TUSTIN UNITED BG  -  3   CUSC 95 BLUE BC  -  1   ST JEANNE'S SCHOOL  
SU NOV 11  
3:30 PM  
31871  
LAFC WHITE BB  -  3   SO CAL RUSH B95 NIKE BE  -  3   LA CANADA HS - VARSITY  
SU NOV 18  
8:00 AM  
31906  
LAGUNA NIGUEL SC BLUE SES  -  5   REAL SO CAL BLUE BB  -  1   BLAST COMPLEX 1  
SU NOV 18  
8:00 AM  
31921  
EAGLES SEN  -  0   UIFC INDEPENDIENTE BC  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 6  
SU NOV 18  
8:00 AM  
31924  
SOUTH COAST BAYERN SES  -  0   NORTH IRVINE SC BG  -  1   BLAST COMPLEX 3  
SU NOV 18  
8:00 AM  
31930  
PARIS SAINT-GERMAIN RED SES  -  3   MVSC TITANS BS  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 17  
SU NOV 18  
8:00 AM  
31933  
SOUTH BAY SC SEN  -  4   SASC STING BB  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 14  
SU NOV 18  
8:00 AM  
31936  
AMERICA UNITED SC SES  -  1   DBWV UNITED B95 BD  -  0   WSC COMPLEX 1  
SU NOV 18  
8:00 AM  
31945  
VUSC BLAST SEN  -  1   CLAREMONT STARS BE  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 9  
SU NOV 18  
8:00 AM  
31951  
REAL SO CAL SN  -  3   CYPRESS FC BC  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 10  
SU NOV 18  
8:00 AM  
31957  
FORCE SC B95 SS  -  2   LOS GAUCHOS BE  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 13  
SU NOV 18  
8:00 AM  
31963  
PARIS SAINT-GERMAIN FC SE  -  8   CCU TIGERS BN  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 7  
SU NOV 18  
8:00 AM  
31927  
CITY PIBES DE ORO SEN  -  3   UIFC INDEPENDIENTE BLACK BW  -  1   HARGITT MIDDLE SCHOOL #2  
SU NOV 18  
9:30 AM  
31909  
PVSC RAIDERS SEN  -  3   AVSC AMBUSH BN  -  0   CSU DOMINGUEZ HILLS #1  
SU NOV 18  
9:30 AM  
31915  
GRANADA UNITED BLUE SEN  -  1   OXNARD YOUTH SC BA  -  0   MUIR MIDDLE SCHOOL  
SU NOV 18  
9:30 AM  
31939  
GUADALAJARA BOCA JR SEN  -  2   NECAXA LASSALETTE BD  -  2   KRANZ JR HS #1  
SU NOV 18  
9:30 AM  
31942  
FULLERTON RANGERS WHITE SES  -  1   NEWBURY PARK BLACK CATS BA  -  1   WSC COMPLEX 2  
SU NOV 18  
9:30 AM  
31948  
WEST COAST UNITED SS  -  2   OSC FURY BG  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 9  
SU NOV 18  
9:30 AM  
31954  
FC BARCELONA RED SE  -  3   NHB BLACK BC  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 10  
SU NOV 18  
9:30 AM  
31960  
LAFC SN  -  9   VUSC BLAST RED BB  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 13  
SU NOV 18  
10:15 AM  
31918  
SLAMMERS FC SES  -  3   CELTIC HARPS BE  -  0   BONITA CREEK FOOTBALL  
SU NOV 18  
10:15 AM  
31912  
CYPRESS FC PSC SES  -  2   NECAXA CASSAL BD  -  0   MORRIS ELEMENTARY  
SU NOV 18  
11:00 AM  
31907  
REAL SO CAL BLUE BB  -  0   OC KINGS BS  -  2   BLAST COMPLEX 1  
SU NOV 18  
11:00 AM  
31922  
UIFC INDEPENDIENTE BC  -  5   ARSENAL FC WHITE SE  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 6  
SU NOV 18  
11:00 AM  
31931  
MVSC TITANS BS  -  3   LAFC BLACK SE  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 17  
SU NOV 18  
11:00 AM  
31934  
SASC STING BB  -  1   REAL SANTA BARBARA SN  -  7   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 14  
SU NOV 18  
11:00 AM  
31937  
DBWV UNITED B95 BD  -  0   WOLFPACK BLUE SS  -  4   WSC COMPLEX 1  
SU NOV 18  
11:00 AM  
31946  
CLAREMONT STARS BE  -  1   PACIFIC SOUTH VELOCITY SS  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 9  
SU NOV 18  
11:00 AM  
31952  
CYPRESS FC BC  -  1   SLAMMERS NORTH SS  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 10  
SU NOV 18  
11:00 AM  
31958  
LOS GAUCHOS BE  -  1   FC MORENO VALLEY HEAT SE  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 13  
SU NOV 18  
11:00 AM  
31964  
CCU TIGERS BN  -  0   SAS KICKERS SN  -  7   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 7  
SU NOV 18  
11:15 AM  
31925  
NORTH IRVINE SC BG  -  0   SCV MAGIC SN  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 3  
SU NOV 18  
11:45 AM  
31929  
PATEADORES WHITE SS  -  0   CITY PIBES DE ORO SEN  -  3   HARGITT MIDDLE SCHOOL #2  
SU NOV 18  
12:30 PM  
31910  
AVSC AMBUSH BN  -  4   THE X-TREME HB BC  -  0   CSU DOMINGUEZ HILLS #1  
SU NOV 18  
12:30 PM  
31916  
OXNARD YOUTH SC BA  -  1   GLENDORA FC SE  -  0   MUIR MIDDLE SCHOOL  
SU NOV 18  
12:30 PM  
31940  
NECAXA LASSALETTE BD  -  4   RFC MILAN SE  -  0   KRANZ JR HS #1  
SU NOV 18  
12:30 PM  
31943  
NEWBURY PARK BLACK CATS BA  -  5   GUADALAJARA AMERICA SN  -  0   WSC COMPLEX 2  
SU NOV 18  
12:30 PM  
31949  
OSC FURY BG  -  1   FONTANA CHIVAS ZORRITOS SE  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 9  
SU NOV 18  
12:30 PM  
31955  
NHB BLACK BC  -  0   SM UNITED B95 SN  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 10  
SU NOV 18  
12:30 PM  
31961  
VUSC BLAST RED BB  -  0   UNITED FC SS  -  5   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 13  
SU NOV 18  
12:45 PM  
31919  
CELTIC HARPS BE  -  3   LB SUPREME SC DIABLOS SS  -  1   BONITA CREEK FOOTBALL  
SU NOV 18  
12:45 PM  
31913  
NECAXA CASSAL BD  -  0   FRAM CQ BW  -  6   MORRIS ELEMENTARY  
SU NOV 18  
2:00 PM  
31908  
OC KINGS BS  -  0   LAGUNA NIGUEL SC BLUE SES  -  3   BLAST COMPLEX 1  
SU NOV 18  
2:00 PM  
31923  
ARSENAL FC WHITE SE  -  0   EAGLES SEN  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 6  
SU NOV 18  
2:00 PM  
31932  
LAFC BLACK SE  -  0   PARIS SAINT-GERMAIN RED SES  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 17  
SU NOV 18  
2:00 PM  
31935  
REAL SANTA BARBARA SN  -  0   SOUTH BAY SC SEN  -  4   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 14  
SU NOV 18  
2:00 PM  
31938  
WOLFPACK BLUE SS  -  0   AMERICA UNITED SC SES  -  1   WSC COMPLEX 1  
SU NOV 18  
2:00 PM  
31947  
PACIFIC SOUTH VELOCITY SS  -  2   VUSC BLAST SEN  -  4   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 9  
SU NOV 18  
2:00 PM  
31953  
SLAMMERS NORTH SS  -  2   REAL SO CAL SN  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 10  
SU NOV 18  
2:00 PM  
31959  
FC MORENO VALLEY HEAT SE  -  1   FORCE SC B95 SS  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 13  
SU NOV 18  
2:00 PM  
31965  
SAS KICKERS SN  -  0   PARIS SAINT-GERMAIN FC SE  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 7  
SU NOV 18  
2:15 PM  
31926  
SCV MAGIC SN  -  0   SOUTH COAST BAYERN SES  -  2   BLAST COMPLEX 3  
SU NOV 18  
3:00 PM  
31928  
UIFC INDEPENDIENTE BLACK BW  -  7   PATEADORES WHITE SS  -  2   HARGITT MIDDLE SCHOOL #2  
SU NOV 18  
3:30 PM  
31911  
THE X-TREME HB BC  -  0   PVSC RAIDERS SEN  -  1   CSU DOMINGUEZ HILLS #1  
SU NOV 18  
3:30 PM  
31914  
FRAM CQ BW  -  0   CYPRESS FC PSC SES  -  0   MORRIS ELEMENTARY  
SU NOV 18  
3:30 PM  
31917  
GLENDORA FC SE  -  0   GRANADA UNITED BLUE SEN  -  2   MUIR MIDDLE SCHOOL  
SU NOV 18  
3:30 PM  
31920  
LB SUPREME SC DIABLOS SS  -  0   SLAMMERS FC SES  -  1   BONITA CREEK FOOTBALL  
SU NOV 18  
3:30 PM  
31941  
RFC MILAN SE  -  1   GUADALAJARA BOCA JR SEN  -  5   KRANZ JR HS #1  
SU NOV 18  
3:30 PM  
31944  
GUADALAJARA AMERICA SN  -  0   FULLERTON RANGERS WHITE SES  -  3   WSC COMPLEX 2  
SU NOV 18  
3:30 PM  
31950  
FONTANA CHIVAS ZORRITOS SE  -  2   WEST COAST UNITED SS  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 9  
SU NOV 18  
3:30 PM  
31956  
SM UNITED B95 SN  -  0   FC BARCELONA RED SE  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 10  
SU NOV 18  
3:30 PM  
31962  
UNITED FC SS  -  1   LAFC SN  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 13  
• •  ROUND OF 32  • •
SA DEC 1  
8:00 AM  
35358  
PVSC RAIDERS SEN  -  2   AMERICA UNITED SC SES  -  1   WSC COMPLEX 1  
SA DEC 1  
9:30 AM  
35357  
NET RIPPERS G  -  2   FORCE SC B95 SS  -  0   WSC COMPLEX 1  
SA DEC 1  
11:00 AM  
35349  
WEST COAST FC G  -  4   FULLERTON RANGERS WHITE SES  -  0   WSC COMPLEX 1  
SA DEC 1  
12:30 PM  
35350  
UIFC INDEPENDIENTE BC  -  2   NORTH IRVINE SC BG  -  0   WSC COMPLEX 1  
• •  SWEET 16  • •
SA DEC 1  
2:00 PM  
36353  
NET RIPPERS G  -  1   PVSC RAIDERS SEN  -  5   WSC COMPLEX 1  
SA DEC 1  
3:30 PM  
36349  
WEST COAST FC G  -  6   UIFC INDEPENDIENTE BC  -  0   WSC COMPLEX 1  
SU DEC 2  
8:00 AM  
35353  
FC STAMPEDE G  -  2   PARIS SAINT-GERMAIN FC SE  -  1   BLAST COMPLEX 3  
SU DEC 2  
8:00 AM  
35354  
GRANADA UNITED BLUE SEN  -  0   PARIS SAINT-GERMAIN RED SES  -  1   BLAST COMPLEX 4  
SU DEC 2  
8:00 AM  
35360  
LAGUNA NIGUEL SC BLUE SES  -  2   NECAXA LASSALETTE BD  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 3  
SU DEC 2  
9:30 AM  
35361  
ARSENAL FC G  -  2   REAL SO CAL SN  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 3  
SU DEC 2  
9:30 AM  
35362  
SANTA BARBARA SC UNITED SEN  -  6   NEWBURY PARK BLACK CATS BA  -  3   BLAST COMPLEX 4  
SU DEC 2  
9:30 AM  
35359  
FC BARCELONA G  -  0   FC BARCELONA RED SE  -  3   OAKS POLO FIELD 3  
SU DEC 2  
11:00 AM  
35355  
I.E. STRIKERS G  -  2   LAFC SN  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 3  
SU DEC 2  
11:00 AM  
35356  
FRAM CQ BW  -  1   SOUTH BAY SC SEN  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 4  
SU DEC 2  
11:00 AM  
35364  
PATEADORES BLUE SES  -  4   VUSC BLAST SEN  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 3  
SU DEC 2  
12:30 PM  
35352  
SLAMMERS FC SES  -  1   CITY PIBES DE ORO SEN  -  2   BLAST COMPLEX 3  
SU DEC 2  
12:30 PM  
35351  
FC BARCELONA BLUE G  -  0   CYPRESS FC PSC SES  -  1   BLAST COMPLEX 4  
SU DEC 2  
12:30 PM  
35363  
ISC STRIKERS G  -  0   FONTANA CHIVAS ZORRITOS SE  -  2   OAKS POLO FIELD 3  
• •  SWEET 16  • •
SU DEC 2  
2:00 PM  
36351  
FC STAMPEDE G  -  4   PARIS SAINT-GERMAIN RED SES  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 3  
SU DEC 2  
2:00 PM  
36355  
ARSENAL FC G  -  1   SANTA BARBARA SC UNITED SEN  -  4   BLAST COMPLEX 4  
SU DEC 2  
2:00 PM  
36354  
FC BARCELONA RED SE  -  3   LAGUNA NIGUEL SC BLUE SES  -  2   OAKS POLO FIELD 3  
SU DEC 2  
3:30 PM  
36350  
CYPRESS FC PSC SES  -  2   CITY PIBES DE ORO SEN  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 3  
SU DEC 2  
3:30 PM  
36352  
I.E. STRIKERS G  -  2   FRAM CQ BW  -  1   BLAST COMPLEX 4  
SU DEC 2  
3:30 PM  
36356  
FONTANA CHIVAS ZORRITOS SE  -  0   PATEADORES BLUE SES  -  2   OAKS POLO FIELD 3  
• •  QUARTER-FINALS  • •
SA DEC 8  
8:00 AM  
37325  
WEST COAST FC G  -  1   PATEADORES BLUE SES  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 4  
SA DEC 8  
8:00 AM  
37328  
I.E. STRIKERS G  -  1   PVSC RAIDERS SEN  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 5  
SA DEC 8  
9:30 AM  
37326  
CYPRESS FC PSC SES  -  3   SANTA BARBARA SC UNITED SEN  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 4  
SA DEC 8  
9:30 AM  
37327  
FC STAMPEDE G  -  1   FC BARCELONA RED SE  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 5  
• •  SEMI-FINALS  • •
SA DEC 8  
2:00 PM  
38313  
WEST COAST FC G  -  2   I.E. STRIKERS G  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 4  
SA DEC 8  
2:00 PM  
38314  
CYPRESS FC PSC SES  -  0   FC STAMPEDE G  -  2   BLAST COMPLEX 5  
• •  CHAMPIONSHIP  • •
SU DEC 9  
9:30 AM  
39307  
WEST COAST FC G  -  2   FC STAMPEDE G  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 4  


    WEST COAST FC