2007

SCHEDULES AND SCORES
Boys U11

POOL WINNERS IN PURPLE
SCOREKEEPER: KATHLEEN KELLEY

POOL AA
RFC MILAN BG
PALM SPRINGS SC AZTECS BE
CROWN CITY UNITED B96 BC
POOL AB
WEST COAST UNITED BS
REAL SO CAL BLACK BA
THE X-TREME GUNNERS BW
POOL AC
OJSC PREMIER BO
PVSC RAIDERS RED BD
CORONA EAGLES B96 NAVY BG
POOL AD
PALMDALE THUNDER BN
SAN CLEMENTE UNITED BS
SC STORM BS
POOL AE
SOUTH BAY GUNNERS TIGRES BD
GRANADA UNITED BN
TUSTIN PREMIER BO
POOL AF
OXNARD YOUTH SC BA
FC STAMPEDE WHITE BG
SCU BLUE BN
POOL AG
CORINTHIANS TITANS BE
SOUTH BAY SC BLUE BW
CITY BAMBINOS DE ORO BD
POOL AH
FOOTHILL STORM BC
COLTON AMERICA BE
REAL SANTA BARBARA BA
POOL AI
SOUTH BAY SC BW
BREA BLAZE B96 BC
IUSC BRAZIL BE
POOL AJ
FONTANA INTL. AZTECA BG
SAS KICKERS BA
DBWV UNITED BC
POOL AK
PACIFIC SOUTH FOCUS BS
GALAXY ALLIANCE 96 BD
EMPIRE SC B11 BG
POOL AL
SOUTH COAST BAYERN BO
NV HOTSPUR WHITE BN
OC KINGS BS
POOL AM
GUADALAJARA BOCA JR BN
MKSC DYNAMO BO
WCS ACADEMY SAINTS BD
POOL AN
SM UNITED B96 BD
UNITED FC BS
MILAN SA MASSARO BN
POOL AO
APPLE VALLEY STORM BE
FC MANCHESTER UNITED BG
SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE BA
POOL AP
CANYON PSA BC
CRUZ AZUL USA BW
SANTA ANA DSP BC
POOL AQ
FC LONG BEACH MARAUDERS BW
TUSTIN UNITED BC
LOS GAUCHOS BE
POOL AR
ELSINORE VYSC B11 ROMA BG
FONTANA INTL. EMPIRE BE
FORCE SC B96 WHITE BW
POOL AS
NEWPORT MESA SC - WHITE BS
SO CAL GUNNERS LAGUNA BD
RSMSC BU11 BS
POOL AT
NORTH COUNTY RAMPAGE BO
SCV MAGIC BN
SO CAL/EL SEGUNDO GUNNERS BD
POOL AU
PATEADORES BLUE SES
THE X-TREME GUNNERS BW
PVSC RAIDERS RED BD
POOL AV
PARIS SAINT-GERMAIN FC SEN
RFC MILAN BG
PALMDALE THUNDER BN
POOL AW
SLAMMERS FC SES
LONG BEACH SC BLACK BW
GRANADA UNITED BN
POOL AX
FC BARCELONA SEN
NORTH IRVINE SC SS
OXNARD YOUTH SC BA
POOL AY
PCSC B96 SES
MONARCAS AZTECAS SE
CORINTHIANS TITANS BE
POOL AZ
REAL CALIFORNIA FC BLACK SEN
LAGUNA NIGUEL SC SS
FOOTHILL STORM BC
POOL BA
PATEADORES WHITE SES
ISC STRIKERS SS
SOUTH BAY SC BW
POOL BB
SWSC WHITE SEN
CORONA EAGLES B96 SE
FONTANA INTL. AZTECA BG
POOL BC
FORCE SC B96 SES
NV HOTSPURS SN
GALAXY ALLIANCE 96 BD
POOL BD
ARSENAL FC SEN
SOUTH BAY GUNNERS SS
SOUTH COAST BAYERN BO
POOL BE
FC BLADES B96 SES
CORONA UNITED B97 SE
GUADALAJARA BOCA JR BN
POOL BF
LB SUPREME SC SUPREME 2 SES
AVSFC SHARKS SN
SM UNITED B96 BD
POOL BG
WOLFPACK BLUE SS
PARIS SAINT-GERMAIN RED SE
FC MANCHESTER UNITED BG
POOL BH
EAGLES SN
NHB BLACK SS
CRUZ AZUL USA BW
POOL BI
LAFC BLACK SE
NV MILLONARIOS SN
FC LONG BEACH MARAUDERS BW
POOL BJ
FRAM CQ SS
LOS ANGELES RAMPAGE SN
FONTANA INTL. EMPIRE BE
POOL BK
REAL SO CAL BLUE SN
SAYSA ARSENAL SE
SO CAL GUNNERS LAGUNA BD
POOL BL
FULLERTON RANGERS BLUE SE
CYPRESS FC SS
SO CAL/EL SEGUNDO GUNNERS BD

DATE
TIME  
GAME  
HOME VISITORS FIELD
SU NOV 11  
0: AM  
31735  
PALMDALE THUNDER BN  -  1   SC STORM BS  -  0   GAME FORFEITED-VISITORS  
SU NOV 11  
0: AM  
31736  
SC STORM BS  -  0   SAN CLEMENTE UNITED BS  -  1   GAME FORFEITED -HOME TEAM  
SU NOV 11  
0: AM  
31727  
CROWN CITY UNITED B96 BC  -  1   PALM SPRINGS SC AZTECS BE  -  0   GAME FORFEITED-VISITORS  
SU NOV 11  
0: AM  
31728  
PALM SPRINGS SC AZTECS BE  -  0   RFC MILAN BG  -  1   GAME FORFEITED -HOME TEAM  
SU NOV 11  
8:00 AM  
31726  
RFC MILAN BG  -  2   CROWN CITY UNITED B96 BC  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 11  
SU NOV 11  
8:00 AM  
31729  
WEST COAST UNITED BS  -  0   THE X-TREME GUNNERS BW  -  1   DON JUAN DE AVILA #1  
SU NOV 11  
8:00 AM  
31732  
OJSC PREMIER BO  -  6   CORONA EAGLES B96 NAVY BG  -  0   GRIJALVA PARK #1  
SU NOV 11  
8:00 AM  
31744  
CORINTHIANS TITANS BE  -  4   CITY BAMBINOS DE ORO BD  -  0   NORTH TORRANCE HS #1  
SU NOV 11  
8:00 AM  
31753  
FONTANA INTL. AZTECA BG  -  2   DBWV UNITED BC  -  1   WALNUT COMPLEX 4  
SU NOV 11  
8:00 AM  
31768  
APPLE VALLEY STORM BE  -  1   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE BA  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 13  
SU NOV 11  
8:00 AM  
31777  
ELSINORE VYSC B11 ROMA BG  -  0   FORCE SC B96 WHITE BW  -  1   ALBERHILL RANCH COMPLEX 1  
SU NOV 11  
8:00 AM  
31780  
NEWPORT MESA SC - WHITE BS  -  2   RSMSC BU11 BS  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 17  
SU NOV 11  
8:00 AM  
31783  
NORTH COUNTY RAMPAGE BO  -  0   SO CAL/EL SEGUNDO GUNNERS BD  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 15  
SU NOV 11  
8:00 AM  
31771  
CANYON PSA BC  -  6   SANTA ANA DSP BC  -  0   EL RANCHO  
SU NOV 11  
8:00 AM  
31776  
TUSTIN UNITED BC  -  1   FC LONG BEACH MARAUDERS BW  -  3   ST JEANNE'S SCHOOL  
SU NOV 11  
9:00 AM  
31760  
OC KINGS BS  -  0   NV HOTSPUR WHITE BN  -  4   WOODLAND HILLS ACADEMY #1  
SU NOV 11  
9:00 AM  
31763  
WCS ACADEMY SAINTS BD  -  4   MKSC DYNAMO BO  -  5   IRVINE TERRACE PARK  
SU NOV 11  
9:15 AM  
31742  
SCU BLUE BN  -  0   FC STAMPEDE WHITE BG  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 2  
SU NOV 11  
9:30 AM  
31738  
SOUTH BAY GUNNERS TIGRES BD  -  4   TUSTIN PREMIER BO  -  0   PORTER MIDDLE SCHOOL #1  
SU NOV 11  
9:30 AM  
31750  
SOUTH BAY SC BW  -  3   IUSC BRAZIL BE  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 5  
SU NOV 11  
9:30 AM  
31765  
SM UNITED B96 BD  -  11   MILAN SA MASSARO BN  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 15  
SU NOV 11  
9:30 AM  
31756  
PACIFIC SOUTH FOCUS BS  -  2   EMPIRE SC B11 BG  -  0   JC HUBER PARK  
SU NOV 11  
9:30 AM  
31747  
FOOTHILL STORM BC  -  1   REAL SANTA BARBARA BA  -  0   JUNE VAIL PARK  
SU NOV 11  
11:00 AM  
31730  
THE X-TREME GUNNERS BW  -  0   REAL SO CAL BLACK BA  -  0   DON JUAN DE AVILA #1  
SU NOV 11  
11:00 AM  
31733  
CORONA EAGLES B96 NAVY BG  -  0   PVSC RAIDERS RED BD  -  4   GRIJALVA PARK #1  
SU NOV 11  
11:00 AM  
31745  
CITY BAMBINOS DE ORO BD  -  2   SOUTH BAY SC BLUE BW  -  0   NORTH TORRANCE HS #1  
SU NOV 11  
11:00 AM  
31754  
DBWV UNITED BC  -  0   SAS KICKERS BA  -  2   WALNUT COMPLEX 4  
SU NOV 11  
11:00 AM  
31769  
SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE BA  -  0   FC MANCHESTER UNITED BG  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 13  
SU NOV 11  
11:00 AM  
31778  
FORCE SC B96 WHITE BW  -  1   FONTANA INTL. EMPIRE BE  -  2   ALBERHILL RANCH COMPLEX 1  
SU NOV 11  
11:00 AM  
31781  
RSMSC BU11 BS  -  0   SO CAL GUNNERS LAGUNA BD  -  4   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 17  
SU NOV 11  
11:00 AM  
31784  
SO CAL/EL SEGUNDO GUNNERS BD  -  1   SCV MAGIC BN  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 15  
SU NOV 11  
11:00 AM  
31774  
FC LONG BEACH MARAUDERS BW  -  6   LOS GAUCHOS BE  -  2   ST JEANNE'S SCHOOL  
SU NOV 11  
11:30 AM  
31759  
SOUTH COAST BAYERN BO  -  3   OC KINGS BS  -  2   WOODLAND HILLS ACADEMY #1  
SU NOV 11  
11:30 AM  
31772  
SANTA ANA DSP BC  -  0   CRUZ AZUL USA BW  -  8   EL RANCHO  
SU NOV 11  
11:45 AM  
31741  
OXNARD YOUTH SC BA  -  8   SCU BLUE BN  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 2  
SU NOV 11  
12 NOON  
31762  
GUADALAJARA BOCA JR BN  -  3   WCS ACADEMY SAINTS BD  -  3   IRVINE TERRACE PARK  
SU NOV 11  
12:30 PM  
31739  
TUSTIN PREMIER BO  -  0   GRANADA UNITED BN  -  7   PORTER MIDDLE SCHOOL #1  
SU NOV 11  
12:30 PM  
31751  
IUSC BRAZIL BE  -  4   BREA BLAZE B96 BC  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 5  
SU NOV 11  
12:30 PM  
31766  
MILAN SA MASSARO BN  -  0   UNITED FC BS  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 15  
SU NOV 11  
12:30 PM  
31758  
GALAXY ALLIANCE 96 BD  -  2   PACIFIC SOUTH FOCUS BS  -  0   JC HUBER PARK  
SU NOV 11  
12:30 PM  
31748  
REAL SANTA BARBARA BA  -  1   COLTON AMERICA BE  -  3   JUNE VAIL PARK  
SU NOV 11  
2:00 PM  
31731  
REAL SO CAL BLACK BA  -  1   WEST COAST UNITED BS  -  1   DON JUAN DE AVILA #1  
SU NOV 11  
2:00 PM  
31734  
PVSC RAIDERS RED BD  -  1   OJSC PREMIER BO  -  0   GRIJALVA PARK #1  
SU NOV 11  
2:00 PM  
31737  
SAN CLEMENTE UNITED BS  -  0   PALMDALE THUNDER BN  -  2   PELONA VISTA PARK 7  
SU NOV 11  
2:00 PM  
31746  
SOUTH BAY SC BLUE BW  -  0   CORINTHIANS TITANS BE  -  1   NORTH TORRANCE HS #1  
SU NOV 11  
2:00 PM  
31755  
SAS KICKERS BA  -  0   FONTANA INTL. AZTECA BG  -  1   WALNUT COMPLEX 4  
SU NOV 11  
2:00 PM  
31761  
NV HOTSPUR WHITE BN  -  1   SOUTH COAST BAYERN BO  -  3   WOODLAND HILLS ACADEMY #1  
SU NOV 11  
2:00 PM  
31770  
FC MANCHESTER UNITED BG  -  1   APPLE VALLEY STORM BE  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 13  
SU NOV 11  
2:00 PM  
31779  
FONTANA INTL. EMPIRE BE  -  3   ELSINORE VYSC B11 ROMA BG  -  3   ALBERHILL RANCH COMPLEX 1  
SU NOV 11  
2:00 PM  
31782  
SO CAL GUNNERS LAGUNA BD  -  5   NEWPORT MESA SC - WHITE BS  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 17  
SU NOV 11  
2:00 PM  
31785  
SCV MAGIC BN  -  3   NORTH COUNTY RAMPAGE BO  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 15  
SU NOV 11  
2:00 PM  
31775  
LOS GAUCHOS BE  -  0   TUSTIN UNITED BC  -  3   ST JEANNE'S SCHOOL  
SU NOV 11  
2:45 PM  
31773  
CRUZ AZUL USA BW  -  2   CANYON PSA BC  -  2   EL RANCHO  
SU NOV 11  
3:00 PM  
31764  
MKSC DYNAMO BO  -  1   GUADALAJARA BOCA JR BN  -  3   IRVINE TERRACE PARK  
SU NOV 11  
3:30 PM  
31740  
GRANADA UNITED BN  -  1   SOUTH BAY GUNNERS TIGRES BD  -  1   PORTER MIDDLE SCHOOL #1  
SU NOV 11  
3:30 PM  
31752  
BREA BLAZE B96 BC  -  0   SOUTH BAY SC BW  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 5  
SU NOV 11  
3:30 PM  
31767  
UNITED FC BS  -  0   SM UNITED B96 BD  -  5   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 15  
SU NOV 11  
3:30 PM  
31757  
EMPIRE SC B11 BG  -  0   GALAXY ALLIANCE 96 BD  -  6   JC HUBER PARK  
SU NOV 11  
3:30 PM  
31749  
COLTON AMERICA BE  -  0   FOOTHILL STORM BC  -  2   JUNE VAIL PARK  
SU NOV 11  
3:30 PM  
31743  
FC STAMPEDE WHITE BG  -  0   OXNARD YOUTH SC BA  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 2  
SU NOV 18  
0: AM  
31819  
LB SUPREME SC SUPREME 2 SES  -  0   SM UNITED B96 BD  -  1   GAME FORFEITED -HOME TEAM  
SU NOV 18  
0: AM  
31821  
AVSFC SHARKS SN  -  1   LB SUPREME SC SUPREME 2 SES  -  0   GAME FORFEITED-VISITORS  
SU NOV 18  
8:00 AM  
31786  
PATEADORES BLUE SES  -  0   PVSC RAIDERS RED BD  -  0   OSO VIEJO 5  
SU NOV 18  
8:00 AM  
31789  
PARIS SAINT-GERMAIN FC SEN  -  5   PALMDALE THUNDER BN  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 11  
SU NOV 18  
8:00 AM  
31795  
FC BARCELONA SEN  -  2   OXNARD YOUTH SC BA  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 12  
SU NOV 18  
8:00 AM  
31801  
REAL CALIFORNIA FC BLACK SEN  -  3   FOOTHILL STORM BC  -  3   MONTE VISTA #1  
SU NOV 18  
8:00 AM  
31804  
PATEADORES WHITE SES  -  1   SOUTH BAY SC BW  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 3  
SU NOV 18  
8:00 AM  
31807  
SWSC WHITE SEN  -  2   FONTANA INTL. AZTECA BG  -  0   JOHN BLANCHE COMPLEX #1  
SU NOV 18  
8:00 AM  
31818  
CORONA UNITED B97 SE  -  0   FC BLADES B96 SES  -  2   EAGLE GLEN PARK 2  
SU NOV 18  
9:00 AM  
31792  
SLAMMERS FC SES  -  4   GRANADA UNITED BN  -  0   PENINSULA PARK  
SU NOV 18  
9:00 AM  
31822  
WOLFPACK BLUE SS  -  3   FC MANCHESTER UNITED BG  -  0   FVHS STADIUM FIELD  
SU NOV 18  
9:00 AM  
31828  
LAFC BLACK SE  -  2   FC LONG BEACH MARAUDERS BW  -  3   LA CANADA HS - VARSITY  
SU NOV 18  
9:00 AM  
31838  
SO CAL/EL SEGUNDO GUNNERS BD  -  0   CYPRESS FC SS  -  2   MORRIS ELEMENTARY  
SU NOV 18  
9:30 AM  
31798  
PCSC B96 SES  -  2   CORINTHIANS TITANS BE  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 12  
SU NOV 18  
9:30 AM  
31813  
ARSENAL FC SEN  -  2   SOUTH COAST BAYERN BO  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 14  
SU NOV 18  
9:30 AM  
31831  
FRAM CQ SS  -  2   FONTANA INTL. EMPIRE BE  -  1   GRANADA HILLS HS  
SU NOV 18  
9:30 AM  
31834  
REAL SO CAL BLUE SN  -  6   SO CAL GUNNERS LAGUNA BD  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 16  
SU NOV 18  
9:30 AM  
31825  
EAGLES SN  -  1   CRUZ AZUL USA BW  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 1  
SU NOV 18  
10:15 AM  
31811  
GALAXY ALLIANCE 96 BD  -  0   NV HOTSPURS SN  -  3   WOODLAND HILLS ACADEMY #1  
SU NOV 18  
10:50 AM  
31790  
PALMDALE THUNDER BN  -  2   RFC MILAN BG  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 11  
SU NOV 18  
11:00 AM  
31787  
PVSC RAIDERS RED BD  -  3   THE X-TREME GUNNERS BW  -  1   OSO VIEJO 5  
SU NOV 18  
11:00 AM  
31796  
OXNARD YOUTH SC BA  -  2   NORTH IRVINE SC SS  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 12  
SU NOV 18  
11:00 AM  
31802  
FOOTHILL STORM BC  -  4   LAGUNA NIGUEL SC SS  -  1   MONTE VISTA #1  
SU NOV 18  
11:00 AM  
31805  
SOUTH BAY SC BW  -  0   ISC STRIKERS SS  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 3  
SU NOV 18  
11:00 AM  
31808  
FONTANA INTL. AZTECA BG  -  3   CORONA EAGLES B96 SE  -  2   JOHN BLANCHE COMPLEX #1  
SU NOV 18  
11:00 AM  
31820  
SM UNITED B96 BD  -  2   AVSFC SHARKS SN  -  2   LANCASTER COMPLEX 27  
SU NOV 18  
11:00 AM  
31816  
FC BLADES B96 SES  -  0   GUADALAJARA BOCA JR BN  -  2   EAGLE GLEN PARK 2  
SU NOV 18  
11:30 AM  
31793  
GRANADA UNITED BN  -  1   LONG BEACH SC BLACK BW  -  1   PENINSULA PARK  
SU NOV 18  
11:30 AM  
31829  
FC LONG BEACH MARAUDERS BW  -  0   NV MILLONARIOS SN  -  4   LA CANADA HS - VARSITY  
SU NOV 18  
11:30 AM  
31837  
FULLERTON RANGERS BLUE SE  -  3   SO CAL/EL SEGUNDO GUNNERS BD  -  0   MORRIS ELEMENTARY  
SU NOV 18  
12 NOON  
31823  
FC MANCHESTER UNITED BG  -  1   PARIS SAINT-GERMAIN RED SE  -  2   FVHS STADIUM FIELD  
SU NOV 18  
12:30 PM  
31799  
CORINTHIANS TITANS BE  -  2   MONARCAS AZTECAS SE  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 12  
SU NOV 18  
12:30 PM  
31814  
SOUTH COAST BAYERN BO  -  4   SOUTH BAY GUNNERS SS  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 14  
SU NOV 18  
12:30 PM  
31832  
FONTANA INTL. EMPIRE BE  -  1   LOS ANGELES RAMPAGE SN  -  2   GRANADA HILLS HS  
SU NOV 18  
12:30 PM  
31835  
SO CAL GUNNERS LAGUNA BD  -  3   SAYSA ARSENAL SE  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 16  
SU NOV 18  
12:30 PM  
31826  
CRUZ AZUL USA BW  -  0   NHB BLACK SS  -  4   BLAST COMPLEX 1  
SU NOV 18  
1:00 PM  
31810  
FORCE SC B96 SES  -  2   GALAXY ALLIANCE 96 BD  -  2   WOODLAND HILLS ACADEMY #1  
SU NOV 18  
1:40 PM  
31791  
RFC MILAN BG  -  0   PARIS SAINT-GERMAIN FC SEN  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 11  
SU NOV 18  
2:00 PM  
31788  
THE X-TREME GUNNERS BW  -  0   PATEADORES BLUE SES  -  4   OSO VIEJO 5  
SU NOV 18  
2:00 PM  
31797  
NORTH IRVINE SC SS  -  0   FC BARCELONA SEN  -  5   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 12  
SU NOV 18  
2:00 PM  
31803  
LAGUNA NIGUEL SC SS  -  3   REAL CALIFORNIA FC BLACK SEN  -  2   MONTE VISTA #1  
SU NOV 18  
2:00 PM  
31806  
ISC STRIKERS SS  -  0   PATEADORES WHITE SES  -  3   OAKS POLO FIELD 3  
SU NOV 18  
2:00 PM  
31809  
CORONA EAGLES B96 SE  -  1   SWSC WHITE SEN  -  2   JOHN BLANCHE COMPLEX #1  
SU NOV 18  
2:00 PM  
31839  
CYPRESS FC SS  -  2   FULLERTON RANGERS BLUE SE  -  1   MORRIS ELEMENTARY  
SU NOV 18  
2:00 PM  
31794  
LONG BEACH SC BLACK BW  -  0   SLAMMERS FC SES  -  0   PENINSULA PARK  
SU NOV 18  
2:00 PM  
31817  
GUADALAJARA BOCA JR BN  -  0   CORONA UNITED B97 SE  -  0   EAGLE GLEN PARK 2  
SU NOV 18  
3:15 PM  
31824  
PARIS SAINT-GERMAIN RED SE  -  0   WOLFPACK BLUE SS  -  3   FVHS STADIUM FIELD  
SU NOV 18  
3:30 PM  
31800  
MONARCAS AZTECAS SE  -  0   PCSC B96 SES  -  4   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 12  
SU NOV 18  
3:30 PM  
31815  
SOUTH BAY GUNNERS SS  -  2   ARSENAL FC SEN  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 14  
SU NOV 18  
3:30 PM  
31833  
LOS ANGELES RAMPAGE SN  -  0   FRAM CQ SS  -  0   GRANADA HILLS HS  
SU NOV 18  
3:30 PM  
31836  
SAYSA ARSENAL SE  -  0   REAL SO CAL BLUE SN  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 16  
SU NOV 18  
3:30 PM  
31812  
NV HOTSPURS SN  -  0   FORCE SC B96 SES  -  2   WOODLAND HILLS ACADEMY #1  
SU NOV 18  
3:30 PM  
31827  
NHB BLACK SS  -  0   EAGLES SN  -  2   BLAST COMPLEX 1  
SU NOV 18  
4:15 PM  
31830  
NV MILLONARIOS SN  -  1   LAFC BLACK SE  -  1   LA CANADA HS - VARSITY  
• •  ROUND OF 32  • •
SA DEC 1  
8:00 AM  
35329  
CELTIC HARPS G  -  2   LOS ANGELES RAMPAGE SN  -  1   BLAST COMPLEX 2  
SA DEC 1  
9:30 AM  
35330  
REAL SO CAL SEN  -  1   WOLFPACK BLUE SS  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 2  
• •  SWEET 16  • •
SA DEC 1  
2:00 PM  
36339  
CELTIC HARPS G  -  1   REAL SO CAL SEN  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 2  
SU DEC 2  
8:00 AM  
35317  
LAFC G  -  6   FULLERTON RANGERS BLUE SE  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 5  
SU DEC 2  
9:30 AM  
35318  
FOOTHILL STORM BC  -  0   PATEADORES WHITE SES  -  2   OAKS POLO FIELD 5  
SU DEC 2  
9:30 AM  
35326  
PARIS SAINT-GERMAIN FC SEN  -  3   GUADALAJARA BOCA JR BN  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 14  
SU DEC 2  
9:30 AM  
35325  
PVSC RAIDERS BLACK G  -  5   CYPRESS FC SS  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 13  
SU DEC 2  
11:00 AM  
35323  
WEST COAST FC G  -  6   PVSC RAIDERS RED BD  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 5  
SU DEC 2  
11:00 AM  
35320  
PCSC B96 SES  -  1   SWSC WHITE SEN  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 14  
SU DEC 2  
11:00 AM  
35319  
FULLERTON RANGERS WHITE G  -  1   AVSFC SHARKS SN  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 13  
SU DEC 2  
11:00 AM  
35322  
OXNARD YOUTH SC BA  -  2   FORCE SC B96 SES  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 12  
SU DEC 2  
12:30 PM  
35324  
SLAMMERS FC SES  -  4   ARSENAL FC SEN  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 5  
SU DEC 2  
12:30 PM  
35332  
FC STAMPEDE RED SES  -  3   EAGLES SN  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 16  
SU DEC 2  
12:30 PM  
35331  
FC BARCELONA RED G  -  2   NV MILLONARIOS SN  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 15  
SU DEC 2  
12:30 PM  
35328  
PATEADORES BLUE SES  -  1   SM UNITED B96 BD  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 14  
SU DEC 2  
12:30 PM  
35327  
FC BARCELONA BLUE G  -  2   REAL SO CAL BLUE SN  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 13  
SU DEC 2  
12:30 PM  
35321  
FC STAMPEDE G  -  2   FRAM CQ SS  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 12  
• •  SWEET 16  • •
SU DEC 2  
2:00 PM  
36333  
LAFC G  -  2   PATEADORES WHITE SES  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 5  
SU DEC 2  
2:00 PM  
36337  
PVSC RAIDERS BLACK G  -  0   PARIS SAINT-GERMAIN FC SEN  -  4   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 14  
SU DEC 2  
3:30 PM  
36336  
WEST COAST FC G  -  1   SLAMMERS FC SES  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 5  
SU DEC 2  
3:30 PM  
36334  
FULLERTON RANGERS WHITE G  -  1   PCSC B96 SES  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 16  
SU DEC 2  
3:30 PM  
36338  
FC BARCELONA BLUE G  -  3   SM UNITED B96 BD  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 14  
SU DEC 2  
3:30 PM  
36340  
FC BARCELONA RED G  -  2   FC STAMPEDE RED SES  -  4   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 13  
SU DEC 2  
3:30 PM  
36335  
FC STAMPEDE G  -  2   OXNARD YOUTH SC BA  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 12  
• •  QUARTER-FINALS  • •
SA DEC 8  
8:00 AM  
37317  
LAFC G  -  8   FC STAMPEDE RED SES  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 1  
SA DEC 8  
9:30 AM  
37320  
WEST COAST FC G  -  4   PARIS SAINT-GERMAIN FC SEN  -  3   BLAST COMPLEX 1  
SA DEC 8  
11:00 AM  
37318  
FULLERTON RANGERS WHITE G  -  3   CELTIC HARPS G  -  4   BLAST COMPLEX 1  
SA DEC 8  
12:30 PM  
37319  
FC STAMPEDE G  -  2   FC BARCELONA BLUE G  -  1   BLAST COMPLEX 1  
• •  SEMI-FINALS  • •
SA DEC 8  
2:00 PM  
38309  
LAFC G  -  4   WEST COAST FC G  -  2   BLAST COMPLEX 1  
SA DEC 8  
3:30 PM  
38310  
CELTIC HARPS G  -  0   FC STAMPEDE G  -  3   BLAST COMPLEX 1  
• •  CHAMPIONSHIP  • •
SU DEC 9  
12:30 PM  
39305  
LAFC G  -  2   FC STAMPEDE G  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 4  


    LAFC