2007

SCHEDULES AND SCORES
Boys U10

POOL WINNERS IN PURPLE
SCOREKEEPER: DOUG TENNEY

POOL AA
FORCE SC B97 SN
FRAM CQ GREEN BW
FC STAMPEDE RED BG
POOL AB
NHB BLACK SS
AMERICA UNITED SC BC
LAGUNA NIGUEL SC WHITE BS
POOL AC
LAFC SN
ARSENAL FC WHITE BE
FC BARCELONA RED BB
POOL AD
ASC EXPRESS B97 SS
OXNARD FC BA
FC BLADES B97 RED BO
POOL AE
SSV BURBANK STAR MACHINE SN
WOLFPACK BO
BRM L.A. METRO STARS BN
POOL AF
CYPRESS FC SS
PALMDALE THUNDER BN
SIMI VALLEY CHIVAS USA BA
POOL AG
SCV MAGIC SN
BARCELONA CALIFORNIA BB
MATRIX SC BE
POOL AH
LAGUNA NIGUEL SC BLUE SS
SAN CLEMENTE UNITED BS
SASC STING BC
POOL AI
PVSC RAIDERS BLACK SN
OJSC PREMIER FORCE BG
FRAM CQ WHITE BW
POOL AJ
ELSINORE VALLEY YSC B10 SS
PVSC RAIDERS RED BW
CORONA UNITED B98 BG
POOL AK
FC BARCELONA BLUE SN
CFC JUNIORS BC
SC STORM BLUE BS
POOL AL
FULLERTON RANGERS BLUE SS
COLTON AMERICA BE
SLAMMERS NORTH BO
POOL AM
NV MILLONARIOS SN
OYSA WAVE BA
GUADALAJARA VALLEY BOYS BN
POOL AN
PATEADORES WHITE SS
CRESCENTA VALLEY SC BN
PARIS SAINT GERMAIN RED BE
POOL AO
SM UNITED B97 BW
TUSTIN UNITED BO
FC DEPORTIVO AQUILES BC
POOL AP
RSMSC BU10 RED BS
LOS ANGELES RAMPAGE BB
SOUTH BAY SC BLUE BW
POOL AQ
LAFC BLACK BB
SOUTH COUNTY PREMIER SC BS
SWSC WHITE BG
POOL AR
SLAMMERS FC BO
CORONA EAGLES B97 BG
WEST COAST UNITED BLUE BS
POOL AS
GUADALAJARA GALAXY BN
LONG BEACH SC BLACK BW
NEWBURY PARK PUMAS BB
POOL AT
REAL SO CAL BLACK BA
CLUB AMERICA BC
LIONS SOCCER ACADEMY BO
POOL AU
FONTANA INTL. PACHUCA JR BE
REAL CALIFORNIA FC BA
GRANADA UNITED BN
POOL AV
CUSC 97 BLUE BC
SO CAL RUSH B97 NIKE BE
EAGLES BA
POOL AW
SOUTH BAY SC BW
AVSC AMBUSH BN
CHIVAS JR. USA S.C. BE
POOL AX
EMPIRE SC BU10 BG
ISC STRIKERS BO
CANYON PSA BC
POOL AY
UNITED FC BS
REAL SO CAL BLUE BB
CAL ELITE BN
POOL AZ
PATEADORES BLUE SES
FULLERTON RANGERS BLUE SS
NV MILLONARIOS SN
POOL BA
FC BARCELONA SEN
FC BARCELONA BLUE SN
PATEADORES WHITE SS
POOL BB
WEST COAST FC SES
ELSINORE VALLEY YSC B10 SS
TUSTIN UNITED BO
POOL BC
ARSENAL FC SEN
PVSC RAIDERS BLACK SN
LOS ANGELES RAMPAGE BB
POOL BD
FORCE SC B97 WHITE SES
LAGUNA NIGUEL SC BLUE SS
LAFC BLACK BB
POOL BE
CITY GAROTOS DE OURO SEN
SCV MAGIC SN
SLAMMERS FC BO
POOL BF
FC STAMPEDE SES
CYPRESS FC SS
GUADALAJARA GALAXY BN
POOL BG
REAL SO CAL SEN
SSV BURBANK STAR MACHINE SN
CLUB AMERICA BC
POOL BH
FULLERTON RANGERS WHITE SES
ASC EXPRESS B97 SS
REAL CALIFORNIA FC BA
POOL BI
PARIS SAINT-GERMAIN FC SEN
LAFC SN
CUSC 97 BLUE BC
POOL BJ
FC BLADES B97 SES
NHB BLACK SS
SOUTH BAY SC BW
POOL BK
GLENDORA FC SEN
FORCE SC B97 SN
ISC STRIKERS BO
POOL BL
DBWV UNITED SES
WEST COAST UNITED SS
UNITED FC BS

DATE
TIME  
GAME  
HOME VISITORS FIELD
SU NOV 11  
8:00 AM  
31615  
NHB BLACK SS  -  4   LAGUNA NIGUEL SC WHITE BS  -  1   WSC COMPLEX SS  
SU NOV 11  
8:00 AM  
31627  
CYPRESS FC SS  -  7   SIMI VALLEY CHIVAS USA BA  -  2   KING ELEMENTARY SS  
SU NOV 11  
8:00 AM  
31630  
SCV MAGIC SN  -  5   MATRIX SC BE  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO CMPLX 18SS  
SU NOV 11  
8:00 AM  
31633  
LAGUNA NIGUEL SC BLUE SS  -  9   SASC STING BC  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 8 SS  
SU NOV 11  
8:00 AM  
31639  
ELSINORE VALLEY YSC B10 SS  -  6   CORONA UNITED B98 BG  -  2   ALBERHILL RANCH COMPLX SS  
SU NOV 11  
8:00 AM  
31651  
PATEADORES WHITE SS  -  6   PARIS SAINT GERMAIN RED BE  -  2   CC LAMBERT SS  
SU NOV 11  
8:00 AM  
31657  
RSMSC BU10 RED BS  -  6   SOUTH BAY SC BLUE BW  -  2   GRANADA HILLS HS SS  
SU NOV 11  
8:00 AM  
31660  
LAFC BLACK BB  -  6   SWSC WHITE BG  -  1   JOHN BLANCHE COMPLEX SS  
SU NOV 11  
8:00 AM  
31663  
SLAMMERS FC BO  -  8   WEST COAST UNITED BLUE BS  -  1   BONITA CANYON SPTS PK 6SS  
SU NOV 11  
8:00 AM  
31666  
GUADALAJARA GALAXY BN  -  11   NEWBURY PARK PUMAS BB  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO CMPLX 8SS  
SU NOV 11  
8:00 AM  
31681  
EMPIRE SC BU10 BG  -  2   CANYON PSA BC  -  3   BLAST COMPLEX 7SS  
SU NOV 11  
8:00 AM  
31684  
UNITED FC BS  -  17   CAL ELITE BN  -  0   LANCASTER COMPLEX #29SS  
SU NOV 11  
8:15 AM  
31636  
PVSC RAIDERS BLACK SN  -  4   FRAM CQ WHITE BW  -  1   DAPPLEGRAY UPPER SS  
SU NOV 11  
9:30 AM  
31618  
LAFC SN  -  5   FC BARCELONA RED BB  -  0   OAK GROVE FIELD SS  
SU NOV 11  
9:30 AM  
31621  
ASC EXPRESS B97 SS  -  7   FC BLADES B97 RED BO  -  1   UC IRVINE FIELD 8SS  
SU NOV 11  
9:30 AM  
31624  
SSV BURBANK STAR MACHINE SN  -  7   BRM L.A. METRO STARS BN  -  0   JORDAN DAVID STAR JRHS SS  
SU NOV 11  
9:30 AM  
31645  
FULLERTON RANGERS BLUE SS  -  6   SLAMMERS NORTH BO  -  0   BONITA CANYON SPTS PK 6SS  
SU NOV 11  
9:30 AM  
31648  
NV MILLONARIOS SN  -  7   GUADALAJARA VALLEY BOYS BN  -  0   RIVER RIDGE SS  
SU NOV 11  
9:30 AM  
31654  
SM UNITED B97 BW  -  3   FC DEPORTIVO AQUILES BC  -  0   CC LAMBERT SS  
SU NOV 11  
9:30 AM  
31669  
REAL SO CAL BLACK BA  -  7   LIONS SOCCER ACADEMY BO  -  0   EXCELSIOR HS SS  
SU NOV 11  
9:30 AM  
31672  
FONTANA INTL. PACHUCA JR BE  -  5   GRANADA UNITED BN  -  2   ALDER MIDDLE SCHOOL SS  
SU NOV 11  
9:30 AM  
31675  
CUSC 97 BLUE BC  -  7   EAGLES BA  -  1   VALLE LINDO SCHOOL SS  
SU NOV 11  
9:30 AM  
31678  
SOUTH BAY SC BW  -  1   CHIVAS JR. USA S.C. BE  -  0   LANCASTER COMPLEX #29SS  
SU NOV 11  
9:45 AM  
31612  
FORCE SC B97 SN  -  5   FC STAMPEDE RED BG  -  0   RINCON PARK SS  
SU NOV 11  
10:15 AM  
31643  
SC STORM BLUE BS  -  0   CFC JUNIORS BC  -  0   HILL ELEMENTARY SS  
SU NOV 11  
10:30 AM  
31667  
NEWBURY PARK PUMAS BB  -  0   LONG BEACH SC BLACK BW  -  9   SAN BERNARDINO CMPLX 8SS  
SU NOV 11  
10:30 AM  
31631  
MATRIX SC BE  -  1   BARCELONA CALIFORNIA BB  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO CMPLX 18SS  
SU NOV 11  
10:30 AM  
31682  
CANYON PSA BC  -  0   ISC STRIKERS BO  -  8   BLAST COMPLEX 7SS  
SU NOV 11  
11:00 AM  
31616  
LAGUNA NIGUEL SC WHITE BS  -  2   AMERICA UNITED SC BC  -  2   WSC COMPLEX SS  
SU NOV 11  
11:00 AM  
31628  
SIMI VALLEY CHIVAS USA BA  -  4   PALMDALE THUNDER BN  -  3   KING ELEMENTARY SS  
SU NOV 11  
11:00 AM  
31634  
SASC STING BC  -  4   SAN CLEMENTE UNITED BS  -  3   OAKS POLO FIELD 8 SS  
SU NOV 11  
11:00 AM  
31637  
FRAM CQ WHITE BW  -  1   OJSC PREMIER FORCE BG  -  4   DAPPLEGRAY UPPER SS  
SU NOV 11  
11:00 AM  
31640  
CORONA UNITED B98 BG  -  1   PVSC RAIDERS RED BW  -  3   ALBERHILL RANCH COMPLX SS  
SU NOV 11  
11:00 AM  
31652  
PARIS SAINT GERMAIN RED BE  -  1   CRESCENTA VALLEY SC BN  -  1   CC LAMBERT SS  
SU NOV 11  
11:00 AM  
31658  
SOUTH BAY SC BLUE BW  -  1   LOS ANGELES RAMPAGE BB  -  4   GRANADA HILLS HS SS  
SU NOV 11  
11:00 AM  
31661  
SWSC WHITE BG  -  1   SOUTH COUNTY PREMIER SC BS  -  3   JOHN BLANCHE COMPLEX SS  
SU NOV 11  
11:00 AM  
31664  
WEST COAST UNITED BLUE BS  -  3   CORONA EAGLES B97 BG  -  8   BONITA CANYON SPTS PK 6SS  
SU NOV 11  
11:00 AM  
31685  
CAL ELITE BN  -  0   REAL SO CAL BLUE BB  -  10   LANCASTER COMPLEX #29SS  
SU NOV 11  
12:30 PM  
31613  
FC STAMPEDE RED BG  -  1   FRAM CQ GREEN BW  -  4   RINCON PARK SS  
SU NOV 11  
12:30 PM  
31619  
FC BARCELONA RED BB  -  0   ARSENAL FC WHITE BE  -  6   OAK GROVE FIELD SS  
SU NOV 11  
12:30 PM  
31622  
FC BLADES B97 RED BO  -  0   OXNARD FC BA  -  5   UC IRVINE FIELD 8SS  
SU NOV 11  
12:30 PM  
31625  
BRM L.A. METRO STARS BN  -  0   WOLFPACK BO  -  2   JORDAN DAVID STAR JRHS SS  
SU NOV 11  
12:30 PM  
31646  
SLAMMERS NORTH BO  -  1   COLTON AMERICA BE  -  5   BONITA CANYON SPTS PK 6SS  
SU NOV 11  
12:30 PM  
31649  
GUADALAJARA VALLEY BOYS BN  -  1   OYSA WAVE BA  -  7   RIVER RIDGE SS  
SU NOV 11  
12:30 PM  
31655  
FC DEPORTIVO AQUILES BC  -  1   TUSTIN UNITED BO  -  1   CC LAMBERT SS  
SU NOV 11  
12:30 PM  
31670  
LIONS SOCCER ACADEMY BO  -  0   CLUB AMERICA BC  -  14   EXCELSIOR HS SS  
SU NOV 11  
12:30 PM  
31673  
GRANADA UNITED BN  -  1   REAL CALIFORNIA FC BA  -  6   ALDER MIDDLE SCHOOL SS  
SU NOV 11  
12:30 PM  
31676  
EAGLES BA  -  3   SO CAL RUSH B97 NIKE BE  -  3   VALLE LINDO SCHOOL SS  
SU NOV 11  
12:30 PM  
31679  
CHIVAS JR. USA S.C. BE  -  0   AVSC AMBUSH BN  -  1   LANCASTER COMPLEX #29SS  
SU NOV 11  
12:45 PM  
31642  
FC BARCELONA BLUE SN  -  7   SC STORM BLUE BS  -  0   HILL ELEMENTARY SS  
SU NOV 11  
1:45 PM  
31638  
OJSC PREMIER FORCE BG  -  1   PVSC RAIDERS BLACK SN  -  4   DAPPLEGRAY UPPER SS  
SU NOV 11  
2:00 PM  
31617  
AMERICA UNITED SC BC  -  1   NHB BLACK SS  -  1   WSC COMPLEX SS  
SU NOV 11  
2:00 PM  
31629  
PALMDALE THUNDER BN  -  0   CYPRESS FC SS  -  1   KING ELEMENTARY SS  
SU NOV 11  
2:00 PM  
31635  
SAN CLEMENTE UNITED BS  -  0   LAGUNA NIGUEL SC BLUE SS  -  7   OAKS POLO FIELD 8 SS  
SU NOV 11  
2:00 PM  
31641  
PVSC RAIDERS RED BW  -  1   ELSINORE VALLEY YSC B10 SS  -  6   ALBERHILL RANCH COMPLX SS  
SU NOV 11  
2:00 PM  
31653  
CRESCENTA VALLEY SC BN  -  0   PATEADORES WHITE SS  -  0   CC LAMBERT SS  
SU NOV 11  
2:00 PM  
31659  
LOS ANGELES RAMPAGE BB  -  6   RSMSC BU10 RED BS  -  1   GRANADA HILLS HS SS  
SU NOV 11  
2:00 PM  
31662  
SOUTH COUNTY PREMIER SC BS  -  1   LAFC BLACK BB  -  5   JOHN BLANCHE COMPLEX SS  
SU NOV 11  
2:00 PM  
31665  
CORONA EAGLES B97 BG  -  0   SLAMMERS FC BO  -  5   BONITA CANYON SPTS PK 6SS  
SU NOV 11  
2:00 PM  
31686  
REAL SO CAL BLUE BB  -  2   UNITED FC BS  -  2   LANCASTER COMPLEX #29SS  
SU NOV 11  
2:15 PM  
31668  
LONG BEACH SC BLACK BW  -  1   GUADALAJARA GALAXY BN  -  6   SAN BERNARDINO CMPLX 8SS  
SU NOV 11  
2:15 PM  
31632  
BARCELONA CALIFORNIA BB  -  1   SCV MAGIC SN  -  4   SAN BERNARDINO CMPLX 18SS  
SU NOV 11  
2:15 PM  
31683  
ISC STRIKERS BO  -  8   EMPIRE SC BU10 BG  -  1   BLAST COMPLEX 7SS  
SU NOV 11  
3:00 PM  
31614  
FRAM CQ GREEN BW  -  1   FORCE SC B97 SN  -  8   RINCON PARK SS  
SU NOV 11  
3:30 PM  
31620  
ARSENAL FC WHITE BE  -  1   LAFC SN  -  3   OAK GROVE FIELD SS  
SU NOV 11  
3:30 PM  
31623  
OXNARD FC BA  -  0   ASC EXPRESS B97 SS  -  5   UC IRVINE FIELD 8SS  
SU NOV 11  
3:30 PM  
31626  
WOLFPACK BO  -  0   SSV BURBANK STAR MACHINE SN  -  3   JORDAN DAVID STAR JRHS SS  
SU NOV 11  
3:30 PM  
31644  
CFC JUNIORS BC  -  2   FC BARCELONA BLUE SN  -  6   HILL ELEMENTARY SS  
SU NOV 11  
3:30 PM  
31647  
COLTON AMERICA BE  -  1   FULLERTON RANGERS BLUE SS  -  1   BONITA CANYON SPTS PK 6SS  
SU NOV 11  
3:30 PM  
31650  
OYSA WAVE BA  -  1   NV MILLONARIOS SN  -  4   RIVER RIDGE SS  
SU NOV 11  
3:30 PM  
31656  
TUSTIN UNITED BO  -  1   SM UNITED B97 BW  -  0   CC LAMBERT SS  
SU NOV 11  
3:30 PM  
31671  
CLUB AMERICA BC  -  1   REAL SO CAL BLACK BA  -  0   EXCELSIOR HS SS  
SU NOV 11  
3:30 PM  
31674  
REAL CALIFORNIA FC BA  -  4   FONTANA INTL. PACHUCA JR BE  -  3   ALDER MIDDLE SCHOOL SS  
SU NOV 11  
3:30 PM  
31677  
SO CAL RUSH B97 NIKE BE  -  3   CUSC 97 BLUE BC  -  6   VALLE LINDO SCHOOL SS  
SU NOV 11  
3:30 PM  
31680  
AVSC AMBUSH BN  -  0   SOUTH BAY SC BW  -  3   LANCASTER COMPLEX #29SS  
SU NOV 18  
8:00 AM  
31690  
FC BARCELONA SEN  -  9   PATEADORES WHITE SS  -  2   OAKS POLO FIELD 1 SS  
SU NOV 18  
8:00 AM  
31693  
WEST COAST FC SES  -  1   TUSTIN UNITED BO  -  1   CC LAMBERT SS  
SU NOV 18  
8:00 AM  
31696  
ARSENAL FC SEN  -  6   LOS ANGELES RAMPAGE BB  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO CMPLX 8SS  
SU NOV 18  
8:00 AM  
31702  
CITY GAROTOS DE OURO SEN  -  4   SLAMMERS FC BO  -  2   BLAST COMPLEX 8SS  
SU NOV 18  
8:00 AM  
31711  
FULLERTON RANGERS WHITE SES  -  3   REAL CALIFORNIA FC BA  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 8 SS  
SU NOV 18  
9:15 AM  
31705  
FC STAMPEDE SES  -  3   GUADALAJARA GALAXY BN  -  2   RINCON PARK SS  
SU NOV 18  
9:30 AM  
31687  
PATEADORES BLUE SES  -  8   NV MILLONARIOS SN  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 8 SS  
SU NOV 18  
9:30 AM  
31699  
FORCE SC B97 WHITE SES  -  2   LAFC BLACK BB  -  3   BLAST COMPLEX 7SS  
SU NOV 18  
9:30 AM  
31708  
REAL SO CAL SEN  -  4   CLUB AMERICA BC  -  3   PIERCE COLLEGE SS  
SU NOV 18  
9:30 AM  
31714  
PARIS SAINT-GERMAIN FC SEN  -  0   CUSC 97 BLUE BC  -  6   SAN BERNARDINO CMPLX 8SS  
SU NOV 18  
9:30 AM  
31720  
GLENDORA FC SEN  -  0   ISC STRIKERS BO  -  4   SUNFLOWER SCHOOL SS  
SU NOV 18  
9:30 AM  
31723  
DBWV UNITED SES  -  3   UNITED FC BS  -  2   CORDILLERA ELEMENTARY SS  
SU NOV 18  
10:30 AM  
31694  
TUSTIN UNITED BO  -  1   ELSINORE VALLEY YSC B10 SS  -  2   CC LAMBERT SS  
SU NOV 18  
10:30 AM  
31718  
SOUTH BAY SC BW  -  1   NHB BLACK SS  -  1   LAKEVIEW SS  
SU NOV 18  
11:00 AM  
31697  
LOS ANGELES RAMPAGE BB  -  4   PVSC RAIDERS BLACK SN  -  4   SAN BERNARDINO CMPLX 8SS  
SU NOV 18  
11:00 AM  
31703  
SLAMMERS FC BO  -  1   SCV MAGIC SN  -  3   BLAST COMPLEX 8SS  
SU NOV 18  
11:00 AM  
31712  
REAL CALIFORNIA FC BA  -  4   ASC EXPRESS B97 SS  -  4   OAKS POLO FIELD 8 SS  
SU NOV 18  
11:45 AM  
31691  
PATEADORES WHITE SS  -  2   FC BARCELONA BLUE SN  -  3   OAKS POLO FIELD 1 SS  
SU NOV 18  
12:30 PM  
31688  
NV MILLONARIOS SN  -  2   FULLERTON RANGERS BLUE SS  -  2   OAKS POLO FIELD 8 SS  
SU NOV 18  
12:30 PM  
31700  
LAFC BLACK BB  -  1   LAGUNA NIGUEL SC BLUE SS  -  3   BLAST COMPLEX 7SS  
SU NOV 18  
12:30 PM  
31709  
CLUB AMERICA BC  -  1   SSV BURBANK STAR MACHINE SN  -  3   PIERCE COLLEGE SS  
SU NOV 18  
12:30 PM  
31715  
CUSC 97 BLUE BC  -  1   LAFC SN  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO CMPLX 8SS  
SU NOV 18  
12:30 PM  
31721  
ISC STRIKERS BO  -  0   FORCE SC B97 SN  -  1   SUNFLOWER SCHOOL SS  
SU NOV 18  
12:30 PM  
31724  
UNITED FC BS  -  0   WEST COAST UNITED SS  -  4   CORDILLERA ELEMENTARY SS  
SU NOV 18  
1:00 PM  
31695  
ELSINORE VALLEY YSC B10 SS  -  1   WEST COAST FC SES  -  4   CC LAMBERT SS  
SU NOV 18  
1:00 PM  
31717  
FC BLADES B97 SES  -  1   SOUTH BAY SC BW  -  0   LAKEVIEW SS  
SU NOV 18  
1:00 PM  
31706  
GUADALAJARA GALAXY BN  -  2   CYPRESS FC SS  -  5   RINCON PARK SS  
SU NOV 18  
2:00 PM  
31698  
PVSC RAIDERS BLACK SN  -  0   ARSENAL FC SEN  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO CMPLX 8SS  
SU NOV 18  
2:00 PM  
31704  
SCV MAGIC SN  -  3   CITY GAROTOS DE OURO SEN  -  1   BLAST COMPLEX 8SS  
SU NOV 18  
2:00 PM  
31713  
ASC EXPRESS B97 SS  -  1   FULLERTON RANGERS WHITE SES  -  5   OAKS POLO FIELD 8 SS  
SU NOV 18  
2:15 PM  
31692  
FC BARCELONA BLUE SN  -  4   FC BARCELONA SEN  -  7   OAKS POLO FIELD 1 SS  
SU NOV 18  
3:30 PM  
31689  
FULLERTON RANGERS BLUE SS  -  0   PATEADORES BLUE SES  -  3   OAKS POLO FIELD 8 SS  
SU NOV 18  
3:30 PM  
31701  
LAGUNA NIGUEL SC BLUE SS  -  0   FORCE SC B97 WHITE SES  -  5   BLAST COMPLEX 7SS  
SU NOV 18  
3:30 PM  
31707  
CYPRESS FC SS  -  0   FC STAMPEDE SES  -  2   RINCON PARK SS  
SU NOV 18  
3:30 PM  
31710  
SSV BURBANK STAR MACHINE SN  -  2   REAL SO CAL SEN  -  3   PIERCE COLLEGE SS  
SU NOV 18  
3:30 PM  
31716  
LAFC SN  -  4   PARIS SAINT-GERMAIN FC SEN  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO CMPLX 8SS  
SU NOV 18  
3:30 PM  
31719  
NHB BLACK SS  -  2   FC BLADES B97 SES  -  1   LAKEVIEW SS  
SU NOV 18  
3:30 PM  
31722  
FORCE SC B97 SN  -  5   GLENDORA FC SEN  -  0   SUNFLOWER SCHOOL SS  
SU NOV 18  
3:30 PM  
31725  
WEST COAST UNITED SS  -  6   DBWV UNITED SES  -  0   CORDILLERA ELEMENTARY SS  
• •  SWEET 16  • •
SU DEC 2  
8:00 AM  
36317  
SOUTH BAY GUNNERS SES  -  4   ISC STRIKERS BO  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO CMPLX 8SS  
SU DEC 2  
8:00 AM  
36318  
SCV MAGIC SN  -  5   FC STAMPEDE SES  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO CMPLX 18SS  
SU DEC 2  
9:15 AM  
36322  
ARSENAL FC SEN  -  3   FULLERTON RANGERS WHITE SES  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO CMPLX 18SS  
SU DEC 2  
9:30 AM  
36321  
PATEADORES BLUE SES  -  4   FORCE SC B97 SN  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO CMPLX 8SS  
SU DEC 2  
10:30 AM  
36320  
FORCE SC B97 WHITE SES  -  1   REAL SO CAL SEN  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO CMPLX 18SS  
SU DEC 2  
11:00 AM  
36319  
CELTIC HARPS SEN  -  2   WEST COAST UNITED SS  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO CMPLX 8SS  
SU DEC 2  
11:45 AM  
36324  
WEST COAST FC SES  -  4   LAFC SN  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO CMPLX 18SS  
SU DEC 2  
12:30 PM  
36323  
FC BARCELONA SEN  -  6   NHB BLACK SS  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO CMPLX 8SS  
• •  QUARTER-FINALS  • •
SU DEC 2  
2:00 PM  
37309  
SOUTH BAY GUNNERS SES  -  2   SCV MAGIC SN  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO CMPLX 8SS  
SU DEC 2  
2:15 PM  
37311  
PATEADORES BLUE SES  -  4   ARSENAL FC SEN  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO CMPLX 18SS  
SU DEC 2  
3:30 PM  
37310  
CELTIC HARPS SEN  -  5   REAL SO CAL SEN  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO CMPLX 8SS  
SU DEC 2  
3:30 PM  
37312  
FC BARCELONA SEN  -  2   WEST COAST FC SES  -  5   SAN BERNARDINO CMPLX 18SS  
• •  SEMI-FINALS  • •
SA DEC 8  
8:00 AM  
38305  
SOUTH BAY GUNNERS SES  -  2   WEST COAST FC SES  -  4   OAKS POLO FIELD 8 SS  
SA DEC 8  
9:30 AM  
38306  
CELTIC HARPS SEN  -  4   PATEADORES BLUE SES  -  2   OAKS POLO FIELD 8 SS  
• •  CHAMPIONSHIP  • •
SA DEC 8  
2:00 PM  
39303  
WEST COAST FC SES  -  1   CELTIC HARPS SEN  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 8 SS  


    WEST COAST FC