2007

SCHEDULES AND SCORES
Boys U 9

POOL WINNERS IN PURPLE
SCOREKEEPER: TY LEATHERMAN

POOL AA
PVSC RAIDERS BLACK BW
PARIS SAINT-GERMAIN BLUE BE
CANYON PSA BLUE BC
POOL AB
NHB BLACK BG
REAL CALIFORNIA FC WHITE BA
PVSC RAIDERS RED BW
POOL AC
UNITED FC BLACK BS
CORONA UNITED B98 BD
OJSC PREMIER BG
POOL AD
REAL CALIFORNIA FC BB
RSMSC BU9 BO
LAGUNA NIGUEL SC WHITE BS
POOL AE
SLAMMERS FC BO
PALMDALE THUNDER BN
REAL SO CAL BLACK BB
POOL AF
SSV BURBANK FURY BN
MOORPARK EXPRESS BB
NEWPORT MESA SC - RED BO
POOL AG
SWSC WHITE BD
WEST COAST UNITED BLUE BS
LAFC BLACK BN
POOL AH
OXNARD ALIANZA SC BA
CFC JUVENTUS SANTA ANA BG
CORONA EAGLES B98 NAVY BD
POOL AI
ARSENAL WHITE BE
FC BARCELONA BLUE BC
REAL CALIFORNIA FC BLACK BA
POOL AJ
FC STAMPEDE RED BC
FORCE SC B98 WHITE BW
SO CAL RUSH B98 NIKE BE
POOL AK
PCSC B98 BW
SO CAL RUSH B98 SWOOSH BE
FULLERTON RANGERS BLUE BC
POOL AL
CLUB AMERICA BG
REAL SO CAL BLUE BA
SM UNITED B98 BLUE BW
POOL AM
WEST COAST UNITED BS
ELSINORE VALLEY YSC B9 BD
TUSTIN PREMIER BG
POOL AN
VUSC BLAST BB
ISC STRIKERS BO
PATEADORES BLUE BS
POOL AO
FC BLADES B98 RED BO
SCV MAGIC BN
SAS KICKERS BB
POOL AP
SCU BLUE BN
APEX SC B98 BB
FC BLADES B98 WHITE BO
POOL AQ
IUSC BRASIL BD
OC KINGS BS
CRESCENTA VALLEY SC BN
POOL AR
FONTANA INTL. AZTECAS BE
CYPRESS FC BG
STORM FC BD
POOL AS
NHB FC BC
SM UNITED B98 BW
EAGLES BA
POOL AT
FRAM CQ BW
GLENDORA FC BC
SOUTH BAY SC BW
POOL AU
UIFC INDEPENDIENTE BG
MATRIX SC BE
SAN CLEMENTE UNITED BS
POOL AV
UNITED FC WHITE BS
OXNARD FC BA
CANYON PSA BC
POOL AW
REAL SO CAL BB
LOS ANGELES RAMPAGE BN
NEWPORT MESA SC - WHITE BO
POOL AX
NORTH IRVINE SC BU9 BO
PARIS SAINT-GERMAIN RED BD
MILAN SA ANCELOTTI BN
POOL AY
CELTIC HARPS SN
PCSC B98 BW
CLUB AMERICA BG
POOL AZ
WEST COAST FC SS
FC STAMPEDE RED BC
WEST COAST UNITED BS
POOL BA
FC STAMPEDE SN
ARSENAL WHITE BE
ISC STRIKERS BO
POOL BB
FC BLADES B98 SS
OXNARD ALIANZA SC BA
SCV MAGIC BN
POOL BC
FC BARCELONA SN
SWSC WHITE BD
APEX SC B98 BB
POOL BD
FC DEPORTIVO ATLETICO SS
SSV BURBANK FURY BN
IUSC BRASIL BD
POOL BE
ARSENAL FC SN
SLAMMERS FC BO
FONTANA INTL. AZTECAS BE
POOL BF
CUSC 98 BLUE SS
REAL CALIFORNIA FC BB
SM UNITED B98 BW
POOL BG
FULLERTON RANGERS WHITE SN
UNITED FC BLACK BS
FRAM CQ BW
POOL BH
LAGUNA NIGUEL SC BLUE SS
NHB BLACK BG
UIFC INDEPENDIENTE BG
POOL BI
FONTANA INTL. PACHUCA JR SN
PVSC RAIDERS BLACK BW
OXNARD FC BA
POOL BJ
SO CAL GUNNERS SS
LAFC SN
REAL SO CAL BB
POOL BK
PARIS SAINT GERMAIN FC SN
FORCE SC B98 BLACK SS
NORTH IRVINE SC BU9 BO

DATE
TIME  
GAME  
HOME VISITORS FIELD
SU NOV 11  
0: AM  
31570  
NORTH IRVINE SC BU9 BO  -  1   MILAN SA ANCELOTTI BN  -  0   GAME FORFEITED-VISITORS  
SU NOV 11  
0: AM  
31571  
MILAN SA ANCELOTTI BN  -  0   PARIS SAINT-GERMAIN RED BD  -  1   GAME FORFEITED -HOME TEAM  
SU NOV 11  
8:00 AM  
31501  
PVSC RAIDERS BLACK BW  -  7   CANYON PSA BLUE BC  -  1   EL RANCHO SS  
SU NOV 11  
8:00 AM  
31504  
NHB BLACK BG  -  9   PVSC RAIDERS RED BW  -  0   MONTE VISTA SS  
SU NOV 11  
8:00 AM  
31507  
UNITED FC BLACK BS  -  2   OJSC PREMIER BG  -  0   MCPHERSON SS  
SU NOV 11  
8:00 AM  
31513  
SLAMMERS FC BO  -  2   REAL SO CAL BLACK BB  -  1   UC IRVINE FIELD 8SS  
SU NOV 11  
8:00 AM  
31516  
SSV BURBANK FURY BN  -  6   NEWPORT MESA SC - RED BO  -  0   JORDAN DAVID STAR JRHS SS  
SU NOV 11  
8:00 AM  
31531  
PCSC B98 BW  -  3   FULLERTON RANGERS BLUE BC  -  1   BLAST COMPLEX 8SS  
SU NOV 11  
8:00 AM  
31552  
FONTANA INTL. AZTECAS BE  -  6   STORM FC BD  -  0   ALDER MIDDLE SCHOOL SS  
SU NOV 11  
8:00 AM  
31555  
NHB FC BC  -  1   EAGLES BA  -  0   VALLE LINDO SCHOOL SS  
SU NOV 11  
8:00 AM  
31561  
UIFC INDEPENDIENTE BG  -  4   SAN CLEMENTE UNITED BS  -  1   EXCELSIOR HS SS  
SU NOV 11  
8:30 AM  
31528  
FC STAMPEDE RED BC  -  5   SO CAL RUSH B98 NIKE BE  -  1   RINCON PARK SS  
SU NOV 11  
9:00 AM  
31541  
PATEADORES BLUE BS  -  0   ISC STRIKERS BO  -  4   VALENCIA A SS  
SU NOV 11  
9:00 AM  
31523  
CORONA EAGLES B98 NAVY BD  -  3   CFC JUVENTUS SANTA ANA BG  -  3   HILL ELEMENTARY SS  
SU NOV 11  
9:15 AM  
31549  
IUSC BRASIL BD  -  17   CRESCENTA VALLEY SC BN  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO CMPLX 8SS  
SU NOV 11  
9:30 AM  
31510  
REAL CALIFORNIA FC BB  -  9   LAGUNA NIGUEL SC WHITE BS  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 1 SS  
SU NOV 11  
9:30 AM  
31519  
SWSC WHITE BD  -  1   LAFC BLACK BN  -  1   CORDILLERA ELEMENTARY SS  
SU NOV 11  
9:30 AM  
31525  
ARSENAL WHITE BE  -  4   REAL CALIFORNIA FC BLACK BA  -  0   MONTE VISTA SS  
SU NOV 11  
9:30 AM  
31534  
CLUB AMERICA BG  -  6   SM UNITED B98 BLUE BW  -  1   MACARTHUR SS  
SU NOV 11  
9:30 AM  
31537  
WEST COAST UNITED BS  -  6   TUSTIN PREMIER BG  -  1   ALBERHILL RANCH COMPLX SS  
SU NOV 11  
9:30 AM  
31558  
FRAM CQ BW  -  8   SOUTH BAY SC BW  -  1   MARGATE/PV INTER SS  
SU NOV 11  
9:30 AM  
31564  
UNITED FC WHITE BS  -  5   CANYON PSA BC  -  2   EL RANCHO SS  
SU NOV 11  
9:30 AM  
31567  
REAL SO CAL BB  -  8   NEWPORT MESA SC - WHITE BO  -  1   GRANADA HILLS HS SS  
SU NOV 11  
9:30 AM  
31546  
SCU BLUE BN  -  10   FC BLADES B98 WHITE BO  -  1   PELONA VISTA PARK 6 SS  
SU NOV 11  
10:15 AM  
31543  
FC BLADES B98 RED BO  -  4   SAS KICKERS BB  -  2   VALENCIA A SS  
SU NOV 11  
11:00 AM  
31502  
CANYON PSA BLUE BC  -  5   PARIS SAINT-GERMAIN BLUE BE  -  5   EL RANCHO SS  
SU NOV 11  
11:00 AM  
31505  
PVSC RAIDERS RED BW  -  2   REAL CALIFORNIA FC WHITE BA  -  4   MONTE VISTA SS  
SU NOV 11  
11:00 AM  
31508  
OJSC PREMIER BG  -  0   CORONA UNITED B98 BD  -  0   MCPHERSON SS  
SU NOV 11  
11:00 AM  
31514  
REAL SO CAL BLACK BB  -  2   PALMDALE THUNDER BN  -  5   UC IRVINE FIELD 8SS  
SU NOV 11  
11:00 AM  
31517  
NEWPORT MESA SC - RED BO  -  2   MOORPARK EXPRESS BB  -  3   JORDAN DAVID STAR JRHS SS  
SU NOV 11  
11:00 AM  
31529  
SO CAL RUSH B98 NIKE BE  -  2   FORCE SC B98 WHITE BW  -  1   RINCON PARK SS  
SU NOV 11  
11:00 AM  
31532  
FULLERTON RANGERS BLUE BC  -  5   SO CAL RUSH B98 SWOOSH BE  -  1   BLAST COMPLEX 8SS  
SU NOV 11  
11:00 AM  
31553  
STORM FC BD  -  0   CYPRESS FC BG  -  6   ALDER MIDDLE SCHOOL SS  
SU NOV 11  
11:00 AM  
31556  
EAGLES BA  -  0   SM UNITED B98 BW  -  5   VALLE LINDO SCHOOL SS  
SU NOV 11  
11:00 AM  
31562  
SAN CLEMENTE UNITED BS  -  2   MATRIX SC BE  -  2   EXCELSIOR HS SS  
SU NOV 11  
11:30 AM  
31540  
VUSC BLAST BB  -  4   PATEADORES BLUE BS  -  1   VALENCIA A SS  
SU NOV 11  
11:30 AM  
31522  
OXNARD ALIANZA SC BA  -  13   CORONA EAGLES B98 NAVY BD  -  0   HILL ELEMENTARY SS  
SU NOV 11  
11:45 AM  
31572  
PARIS SAINT-GERMAIN RED BD  -  3   NORTH IRVINE SC BU9 BO  -  4   SAN BERNARDINO CMPLX 8SS  
SU NOV 11  
12:30 PM  
31511  
LAGUNA NIGUEL SC WHITE BS  -  2   RSMSC BU9 BO  -  3   OAKS POLO FIELD 1 SS  
SU NOV 11  
12:30 PM  
31520  
LAFC BLACK BN  -  0   WEST COAST UNITED BLUE BS  -  5   CORDILLERA ELEMENTARY SS  
SU NOV 11  
12:30 PM  
31526  
REAL CALIFORNIA FC BLACK BA  -  1   FC BARCELONA BLUE BC  -  4   MONTE VISTA SS  
SU NOV 11  
12:30 PM  
31535  
SM UNITED B98 BLUE BW  -  1   REAL SO CAL BLUE BA  -  7   MACARTHUR SS  
SU NOV 11  
12:30 PM  
31538  
TUSTIN PREMIER BG  -  0   ELSINORE VALLEY YSC B9 BD  -  4   ALBERHILL RANCH COMPLX SS  
SU NOV 11  
12:30 PM  
31559  
SOUTH BAY SC BW  -  0   GLENDORA FC BC  -  3   MARGATE/PV INTER SS  
SU NOV 11  
12:30 PM  
31565  
CANYON PSA BC  -  0   OXNARD FC BA  -  18   EL RANCHO SS  
SU NOV 11  
12:30 PM  
31568  
NEWPORT MESA SC - WHITE BO  -  0   LOS ANGELES RAMPAGE BN  -  8   GRANADA HILLS HS SS  
SU NOV 11  
12:30 PM  
31547  
FC BLADES B98 WHITE BO  -  0   APEX SC B98 BB  -  7   PELONA VISTA PARK 6 SS  
SU NOV 11  
1:00 PM  
31544  
SAS KICKERS BB  -  0   SCV MAGIC BN  -  4   VALENCIA A SS  
SU NOV 11  
1:00 PM  
31550  
CRESCENTA VALLEY SC BN  -  2   OC KINGS BS  -  12   SAN BERNARDINO CMPLX 8SS  
SU NOV 11  
1:45 PM  
31530  
FORCE SC B98 WHITE BW  -  2   FC STAMPEDE RED BC  -  1   RINCON PARK SS  
SU NOV 11  
2:00 PM  
31503  
PARIS SAINT-GERMAIN BLUE BE  -  1   PVSC RAIDERS BLACK BW  -  9   EL RANCHO SS  
SU NOV 11  
2:00 PM  
31506  
REAL CALIFORNIA FC WHITE BA  -  0   NHB BLACK BG  -  5   MONTE VISTA SS  
SU NOV 11  
2:00 PM  
31509  
CORONA UNITED B98 BD  -  1   UNITED FC BLACK BS  -  5   MCPHERSON SS  
SU NOV 11  
2:00 PM  
31515  
PALMDALE THUNDER BN  -  0   SLAMMERS FC BO  -  2   UC IRVINE FIELD 8SS  
SU NOV 11  
2:00 PM  
31518  
MOORPARK EXPRESS BB  -  0   SSV BURBANK FURY BN  -  6   JORDAN DAVID STAR JRHS SS  
SU NOV 11  
2:00 PM  
31524  
CFC JUVENTUS SANTA ANA BG  -  0   OXNARD ALIANZA SC BA  -  5   HILL ELEMENTARY SS  
SU NOV 11  
2:00 PM  
31533  
SO CAL RUSH B98 SWOOSH BE  -  1   PCSC B98 BW  -  5   BLAST COMPLEX 8SS  
SU NOV 11  
2:00 PM  
31554  
CYPRESS FC BG  -  1   FONTANA INTL. AZTECAS BE  -  3   ALDER MIDDLE SCHOOL SS  
SU NOV 11  
2:00 PM  
31557  
SM UNITED B98 BW  -  6   NHB FC BC  -  0   VALLE LINDO SCHOOL SS  
SU NOV 11  
2:00 PM  
31563  
MATRIX SC BE  -  2   UIFC INDEPENDIENTE BG  -  8   EXCELSIOR HS SS  
SU NOV 11  
2:15 PM  
31542  
ISC STRIKERS BO  -  1   VUSC BLAST BB  -  1   VALENCIA A SS  
SU NOV 11  
3:30 PM  
31512  
RSMSC BU9 BO  -  0   REAL CALIFORNIA FC BB  -  3   OAKS POLO FIELD 1 SS  
SU NOV 11  
3:30 PM  
31521  
WEST COAST UNITED BLUE BS  -  1   SWSC WHITE BD  -  3   CORDILLERA ELEMENTARY SS  
SU NOV 11  
3:30 PM  
31527  
FC BARCELONA BLUE BC  -  0   ARSENAL WHITE BE  -  4   MONTE VISTA SS  
SU NOV 11  
3:30 PM  
31536  
REAL SO CAL BLUE BA  -  0   CLUB AMERICA BG  -  2   MACARTHUR SS  
SU NOV 11  
3:30 PM  
31539  
ELSINORE VALLEY YSC B9 BD  -  0   WEST COAST UNITED BS  -  4   ALBERHILL RANCH COMPLX SS  
SU NOV 11  
3:30 PM  
31545  
SCV MAGIC BN  -  2   FC BLADES B98 RED BO  -  2   VALENCIA A SS  
SU NOV 11  
3:30 PM  
31548  
APEX SC B98 BB  -  2   SCU BLUE BN  -  1   PELONA VISTA PARK 6 SS  
SU NOV 11  
3:30 PM  
31551  
OC KINGS BS  -  1   IUSC BRASIL BD  -  6   SAN BERNARDINO CMPLX 8SS  
SU NOV 11  
3:30 PM  
31560  
GLENDORA FC BC  -  0   FRAM CQ BW  -  5   MARGATE/PV INTER SS  
SU NOV 11  
3:30 PM  
31566  
OXNARD FC BA  -  11   UNITED FC WHITE BS  -  0   EL RANCHO SS  
SU NOV 11  
3:30 PM  
31569  
LOS ANGELES RAMPAGE BN  -  1   REAL SO CAL BB  -  4   GRANADA HILLS HS SS  
SU NOV 18  
8:00 AM  
31573  
CELTIC HARPS SN  -  1   CLUB AMERICA BG  -  0   CELTIC PARK SS (DRUID SS)  
SU NOV 18  
8:00 AM  
31576  
WEST COAST FC SS  -  3   WEST COAST UNITED BS  -  0   CORDILLERA ELEMENTARY SS  
SU NOV 18  
8:00 AM  
31579  
FC STAMPEDE SN  -  5   ISC STRIKERS BO  -  0   RINCON PARK SS  
SU NOV 18  
8:00 AM  
31585  
FC BARCELONA SN  -  5   APEX SC B98 BB  -  2   JOHN BLANCHE COMPLEX SS  
SU NOV 18  
8:00 AM  
31588  
FC DEPORTIVO ATLETICO SS  -  4   IUSC BRASIL BD  -  3   EXCELSIOR HS SS  
SU NOV 18  
8:00 AM  
31597  
FULLERTON RANGERS WHITE SN  -  2   FRAM CQ BW  -  3   BLAST COMPLEX 7SS  
SU NOV 18  
8:00 AM  
31609  
PARIS SAINT GERMAIN FC SN  -  2   NORTH IRVINE SC BU9 BO  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO CMPLX 18SS  
SU NOV 18  
9:00 AM  
31582  
FC BLADES B98 SS  -  5   SCV MAGIC BN  -  2   VALENCIA A SS  
SU NOV 18  
9:30 AM  
31591  
ARSENAL FC SN  -  7   FONTANA INTL. AZTECAS BE  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO CMPLX 18SS  
SU NOV 18  
9:30 AM  
31606  
SO CAL GUNNERS SS  -  1   REAL SO CAL BB  -  3   OAK GROVE FIELD SS  
SU NOV 18  
9:30 AM  
31600  
LAGUNA NIGUEL SC BLUE SS  -  4   UIFC INDEPENDIENTE BG  -  3   EXCELSIOR HS SS  
SU NOV 18  
9:30 AM  
31595  
SM UNITED B98 BW  -  1   REAL CALIFORNIA FC BB  -  1   MONTE VISTA SS  
SU NOV 18  
9:30 AM  
31604  
OXNARD FC BA  -  4   PVSC RAIDERS BLACK BW  -  2   DAPPLEGRAY UPPER SS  
SU NOV 18  
11:00 AM  
31574  
CLUB AMERICA BG  -  0   PCSC B98 BW  -  1   CELTIC PARK SS (DRUID SS)  
SU NOV 18  
11:00 AM  
31577  
WEST COAST UNITED BS  -  4   FC STAMPEDE RED BC  -  2   CORDILLERA ELEMENTARY SS  
SU NOV 18  
11:00 AM  
31586  
APEX SC B98 BB  -  1   SWSC WHITE BD  -  2   JOHN BLANCHE COMPLEX SS  
SU NOV 18  
11:00 AM  
31589  
IUSC BRASIL BD  -  0   SSV BURBANK FURY BN  -  3   EXCELSIOR HS SS  
SU NOV 18  
11:00 AM  
31598  
FRAM CQ BW  -  2   UNITED FC BLACK BS  -  5   BLAST COMPLEX 7SS  
SU NOV 18  
11:00 AM  
31610  
NORTH IRVINE SC BU9 BO  -  1   FORCE SC B98 BLACK SS  -  4   SAN BERNARDINO CMPLX 18SS  
SU NOV 18  
11:30 AM  
31583  
SCV MAGIC BN  -  0   OXNARD ALIANZA SC BA  -  7   VALENCIA A SS  
SU NOV 18  
11:45 AM  
31580  
ISC STRIKERS BO  -  2   ARSENAL WHITE BE  -  2   RINCON PARK SS  
SU NOV 18  
12:30 PM  
31592  
FONTANA INTL. AZTECAS BE  -  1   SLAMMERS FC BO  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO CMPLX 18SS  
SU NOV 18  
12:30 PM  
31607  
REAL SO CAL BB  -  1   LAFC SN  -  2   OAK GROVE FIELD SS  
SU NOV 18  
12:30 PM  
31594  
CUSC 98 BLUE SS  -  2   SM UNITED B98 BW  -  3   MONTE VISTA SS  
SU NOV 18  
12:30 PM  
31603  
FONTANA INTL. PACHUCA JR SN  -  1   OXNARD FC BA  -  3   DAPPLEGRAY UPPER SS  
SU NOV 18  
12;30 PM  
31602  
NHB BLACK BG  -  6   LAGUNA NIGUEL SC BLUE SS  -  0   EXCELSIOR HS SS  
SU NOV 18  
2:00 PM  
31575  
PCSC B98 BW  -  0   CELTIC HARPS SN  -  3   CELTIC PARK SS (DRUID SS)  
SU NOV 18  
2:00 PM  
31578  
FC STAMPEDE RED BC  -  0   WEST COAST FC SS  -  10   CORDILLERA ELEMENTARY SS  
SU NOV 18  
2:00 PM  
31587  
SWSC WHITE BD  -  1   FC BARCELONA SN  -  9   JOHN BLANCHE COMPLEX SS  
SU NOV 18  
2:00 PM  
31590  
SSV BURBANK FURY BN  -  0   FC DEPORTIVO ATLETICO SS  -  4   EXCELSIOR HS SS  
SU NOV 18  
2:00 PM  
31599  
UNITED FC BLACK BS  -  4   FULLERTON RANGERS WHITE SN  -  5   BLAST COMPLEX 7SS  
SU NOV 18  
2:00 PM  
31611  
FORCE SC B98 BLACK SS  -  2   PARIS SAINT GERMAIN FC SN  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO CMPLX 18SS  
SU NOV 18  
2:15 PM  
31584  
OXNARD ALIANZA SC BA  -  0   FC BLADES B98 SS  -  0   VALENCIA A SS  
SU NOV 18  
2:15 PM  
31581  
ARSENAL WHITE BE  -  0   FC STAMPEDE SN  -  11   RINCON PARK SS  
SU NOV 18  
3:30 PM  
31593  
SLAMMERS FC BO  -  2   ARSENAL FC SN  -  5   SAN BERNARDINO CMPLX 18SS  
SU NOV 18  
3:30 PM  
31596  
REAL CALIFORNIA FC BB  -  0   CUSC 98 BLUE SS  -  2   MONTE VISTA SS  
SU NOV 18  
3:30 PM  
31605  
PVSC RAIDERS BLACK BW  -  3   FONTANA INTL. PACHUCA JR SN  -  0   DAPPLEGRAY UPPER SS  
SU NOV 18  
3:30 PM  
31608  
LAFC SN  -  2   SO CAL GUNNERS SS  -  2   OAK GROVE FIELD SS  
SU NOV 18  
3:30 PM  
31601  
UIFC INDEPENDIENTE BG  -  2   NHB BLACK BG  -  7   EXCELSIOR HS SS  
• •  SWEET 16  • •
SA DEC 1  
8:00 AM  
36307  
FC STAMPEDE SN  -  1   LAFC SN  -  2   RINCON PARK SS  
SA DEC 1  
8:00 AM  
36308  
OXNARD ALIANZA SC BA  -  2   OXNARD FC BA  -  3   OXNARD COLLEGE 3 SS  
SU DEC 2  
8:00 AM  
36602  
ARSENAL FC SN  -  4   SM UNITED B98 BW  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 6 SS  
SU DEC 2  
9:15 AM  
36303  
CELTIC HARPS SN  -  5   FC BLADES B98 SS  -  2   BLAST COMPLEX 6 SS  
SU DEC 2  
11:00 AM  
36601  
PATEADORES WHITE SS  -  5   CUSC 98 BLUE SS  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 1 SS  
SU DEC 2  
11:00 AM  
36304  
FC DEPORTIVO ATLETICO SS  -  4   UNITED FC BLACK BS  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 8 SS  
SU DEC 2  
12:30 PM  
36306  
FC BARCELONA SN  -  4   NHB BLACK BG  -  3   OAKS POLO FIELD 1 SS  
SU DEC 2  
12:30 PM  
36305  
WEST COAST FC SS  -  4   FORCE SC B98 BLACK SS  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 8 SS  
• •  QUARTER-FINALS  • •
SA DEC 8  
8:00 AM  
37601  
PATEADORES WHITE SS  -  5   ARSENAL FC SN  -  2   BLAST COMPLEX 6 SS  
SA DEC 8  
9:30 AM  
37304  
LAFC SN  -  0   OXNARD FC BA  -  3   BLAST COMPLEX 6 SS  
SA DEC 8  
11:00 AM  
37602  
CELTIC HARPS SN  -  1   FC DEPORTIVO ATLETICO SS  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 6 SS  
SA DEC 8  
12:30 PM  
37303  
WEST COAST FC SS  -  4   FC BARCELONA SN  -  2   BLAST COMPLEX 6 SS  
• •  SEMI-FINALS  • •
SA DEC 8  
2:00 PM  
38601  
PATEADORES WHITE SS  -  6   OXNARD FC BA  -  1   BLAST COMPLEX 6 SS  
SA DEC 8  
3:30 PM  
38602  
CELTIC HARPS SN  -  3   WEST COAST FC SS  -  2   BLAST COMPLEX 6 SS  
• •  CHAMPIONSHIP  • •
SU DEC 9  
2:00 PM  
39311  
PATEADORES WHITE SS  -  2   CELTIC HARPS SN  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 8 SS  


    PATEADORES WHITE