2006

SCHEDULES AND SCORES
Boys U17

POOL WINNERS IN PURPLE
SCOREKEEPER: SHARON KORNFIELD

POOL AA
BAKERSFIELDBRIGADE'89 RED SEN
SOUTH BAY GUNNERS INTER BW
SELECT CITIES AMERICA BN
POOL AB
I.E. STRIKERS SES
FC MORENO VALLEY - PEREZ BE
NHB BLACK BS
POOL AC
AMERICA UNITED SC SEN
BREA BLAZE BS
STAMPEDE RED BE
POOL AD
UNITED FC SES
BAKERSFIELD EXTREME 89 BN
SOUTH BAY SC BLUE BW
POOL AE
LOS ANGELES RAMPAGE WHITE SEN
CAL U BARCELONA COMPTON BW
BAKERSFIELDBRIGADE89WHITE BN
POOL AF
NORTH COUNTY ARSENAL SES
NECAXA USA CASSAL BE
FC JUSA B89 BS
POOL AG
SOUTH BAY SC SEN
MVSC SS
FOOTHILL STORM BE
POOL AH
MVSC UNITED SES
FUTURE STARS SC SW
THE X-TREME BW
POOL AI
PCSC B89 SEN
BAKERSFIELD GUNNERS 89 SN
ROVERS BN
POOL AJ
BLAST S.C. SES
FORZA INTER FC B89 SW
NEWPORT MESA SC BS
POOL AK
SANTA BARBARA SC WHITE SEN
CLAREMONT STARS SE
PALM SPRINGS PUMAS BE
POOL AL
FC MORENO VALLEY- RUIZ SES
FULLERTON RANGERSB89WHITE SS
FRAM CQ BW
POOL AM
STAMPEDE BLACK SES
CVU BLUE B89 SN
GVSC RED MACHINE BN
POOL AN
FONTANA CHIVAS INTER SB SE
PACHUCA SS SW
JUSA SELECT B-89 BLUE BS
POOL AO
SO CAL GUNNERS SANTOS SW
LOS GAUCHOS SE
FC MANCHESTER UNITED RED BE
POOL AP
SCV MAGIC SN
WEST COAST FC SS
CLUB AMERICA BW
POOL AQ
OC KINGS SS
BRM EAGLES SN
APEX 89 IMPACT BN
POOL AR
COYOTES SC SE
LAFC BLACK SW
PACIFIC SC BLUES BS
POOL AS
CAL U SW
RIVERSIDE CFC B17 SE
CORONA EAGLES B89 BE
POOL AT
ATLETICO MADRID USA SN
WOLFPACK BLUE SS
UIFC AJAX BW
POOL AU
SANTA ANA DSP LOS PUMAS SS
AVSFC SHARKS WHITE SN
BAKERSFIELDBRIGADE89BLACK BN
POOL AV
SANTA ANA YSA SE
CRSC BRIGADE SW
LAFC WHITE BN
POOL AW
CLUB AMERICA BRASIL SW
CORONA UNITED SE
UIFC INDEPENDIENTE BLACK BW
POOL AX
OYSA WAVE SN
CRSC BRIGADE BLUE SS
NORTH IRVINE SC BS
POOL AY
LAFC PR
MVSC UNITED SES
PCSC B89 SEN
POOL AZ
CYPRESS FC PR
FOOTHILL STORM BE
BLAST S.C. SES
POOL BA
ARSENAL FC PR
NECAXA USA CASSAL BE
SANTA BARBARA SC WHITE SEN
POOL BB
SOUTH COAST BAYERN PR
LOS ANGELES RAMPAGE WHITE SEN
FULLERTON RANGERSB89WHITE SS
POOL BC
SWSC INTER MILAN PR
UNITED FC SES
STAMPEDE BLACK SES
POOL BD
FORCE SC B89 PR
AMERICA UNITED SC SEN
FONTANA CHIVAS INTER SB SE
POOL BE
FC MANCHESTER UTD PREMIER PR
I.E. STRIKERS SES
LOS GAUCHOS SE
POOL BF
NOMADS S.C. PR
SELECT CITIES AMERICA BN
CLUB AMERICA BW
POOL BG
VUSC BLAST PR
RSF ATTACK SES
OC KINGS SS
POOL BH
CELTIC HARPS PR
AVSC AMBUSH SEN
LAFC BLACK SW
POOL BI
PVSC RAIDERS G
ASC EXPRESS TOROS B89 G
CAL U SW
POOL BJ
FC MANCHESTER UNITED G
SMU SCORPIONS G
WOLFPACK BLUE SS
POOL BK
LAGUNA NIGUEL SC BLUE G
MONARCAS USA G
SANTA ANA DSP LOS PUMAS SS
POOL BL
CANYON PSA G
NV FUSION '89 G
SANTA ANA YSA SE
POOL BM
SSV BURBANK L.A. UNITED G
PATEADORES G
CORONA UNITED SE
POOL BN
CRSC BRIGADE WHITE G
REAL CALIFORNIA BLACK G
OYSA WAVE SN

DATE
TIME  
GAME  
HOME VISITORS FIELD
SU NOV 5  
0: AM  
30852  
NEWPORT MESA SC BS  -  1   FORZA INTER FC B89 SW  -  0   TBA  
SU NOV 5  
0: AM  
30853  
FORZA INTER FC B89 SW  -  0   BLAST S.C. SES  -  1   TBA  
SU NOV 5  
0: AM  
30860  
STAMPEDE BLACK SES  -  1   GVSC RED MACHINE BN  -  0   TBA  
SU NOV 5  
0: AM  
30861  
GVSC RED MACHINE BN  -  0   CVU BLUE B89 SN  -  1   TBA  
SU NOV 5  
7:45 AM  
30844  
MVSC SS  -  2   SOUTH BAY SC SEN  -  2   OAKS POLO FIELD 3  
SU NOV 5  
8:00 AM  
30824  
BAKERSFIELDBRIGADE'89 RED SEN  -  2   SELECT CITIES AMERICA BN  -  2   NEWHALL PARK  
SU NOV 5  
8:00 AM  
30827  
I.E. STRIKERS SES  -  3   NHB BLACK BS  -  0   CURTIS ELEMENTARY  
SU NOV 5  
8:00 AM  
30830  
AMERICA UNITED SC SEN  -  7   STAMPEDE RED BE  -  0   WSC COMPLEX 2  
SU NOV 5  
8:00 AM  
30833  
UNITED FC SES  -  7   SOUTH BAY SC BLUE BW  -  0   NORTH TORRANCE HS  
SU NOV 5  
8:00 AM  
30836  
LOS ANGELES RAMPAGE WHITE SEN  -  1   BAKERSFIELDBRIGADE89WHITE BN  -  1   GRANADA HILLS HS  
SU NOV 5  
8:00 AM  
30854  
SANTA BARBARA SC WHITE SEN  -  4   PALM SPRINGS PUMAS BE  -  0   EL ROBLE JR HS - NORTH  
SU NOV 5  
8:00 AM  
30857  
FC MORENO VALLEY- RUIZ SES  -  2   FRAM CQ BW  -  2   EL POTRERO PARK 1  
SU NOV 5  
8:00 AM  
30872  
OC KINGS SS  -  3   APEX 89 IMPACT BN  -  0   MUIR MIDDLE SCHOOL  
SU NOV 5  
8:00 AM  
30875  
COYOTES SC SE  -  5   PACIFIC SC BLUES BS  -  0   LA CANADA HS - JV  
SU NOV 5  
8:00 AM  
30878  
CAL U SW  -  2   CORONA EAGLES B89 BE  -  0   TEMESCAL PARK  
SU NOV 5  
8:00 AM  
30882  
UIFC AJAX BW  -  1   WOLFPACK BLUE SS  -  4   FAYE ROSS MS #1  
SU NOV 5  
8:00 AM  
30885  
BAKERSFIELDBRIGADE89BLACK BN  -  1   AVSFC SHARKS WHITE SN  -  2   LANCASTER COMPLEX 25  
SU NOV 5  
9:00 AM  
30839  
NORTH COUNTY ARSENAL SES  -  5   FC JUSA B89 BS  -  2   GLENVIEW SCHOOL  
SU NOV 5  
9:00 AM  
30845  
MVSC UNITED SES  -  4   THE X-TREME BW  -  0   XTREME COMPLEX  
SU NOV 5  
9:15 AM  
30866  
SO CAL GUNNERS SANTOS SW  -  8   FC MANCHESTER UNITED RED BE  -  2   BLAST COMPLEX 5  
SU NOV 5  
9:15 AM  
30870  
CLUB AMERICA BW  -  3   WEST COAST FC SS  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 5  
SU NOV 5  
9:15 AM  
30893  
OYSA WAVE SN  -  6   NORTH IRVINE SC BS  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 7  
SU NOV 5  
9:30 AM  
30848  
PCSC B89 SEN  -  1   ROVERS BN  -  1   LANCASTER COMPLEX 26  
SU NOV 5  
9:30 AM  
30863  
FONTANA CHIVAS INTER SB SE  -  3   JUSA SELECT B-89 BLUE BS  -  1   LOS ALISOS MIDDLE SCH #2  
SU NOV 5  
9:30 AM  
30887  
SANTA ANA YSA SE  -  3   LAFC WHITE BN  -  0   LA CANADA HS - VARSITY  
SU NOV 5  
9:30 AM  
30890  
CLUB AMERICA BRASIL SW  -  3   UIFC INDEPENDIENTE BLACK BW  -  3   HARGITT MIDDLE SCHOOL #2  
SU NOV 5  
10:45 AM  
30842  
SOUTH BAY SC SEN  -  2   FOOTHILL STORM BE  -  3   OAKS POLO FIELD 3  
SU NOV 5  
11:00 AM  
30825  
SELECT CITIES AMERICA BN  -  2   SOUTH BAY GUNNERS INTER BW  -  0   NEWHALL PARK  
SU NOV 5  
11:00 AM  
30828  
NHB BLACK BS  -  1   FC MORENO VALLEY - PEREZ BE  -  3   CURTIS ELEMENTARY  
SU NOV 5  
11:00 AM  
30831  
STAMPEDE RED BE  -  1   BREA BLAZE BS  -  0   WSC COMPLEX 2  
SU NOV 5  
11:00 AM  
30834  
SOUTH BAY SC BLUE BW  -  1   BAKERSFIELD EXTREME 89 BN  -  4   NORTH TORRANCE HS  
SU NOV 5  
11:00 AM  
30837  
BAKERSFIELDBRIGADE89WHITE BN  -  0   CAL U BARCELONA COMPTON BW  -  5   GRANADA HILLS HS  
SU NOV 5  
11:00 AM  
30851  
BLAST S.C. SES  -  3   NEWPORT MESA SC BS  -  1   BLAST COMPLEX 1  
SU NOV 5  
11:00 AM  
30855  
PALM SPRINGS PUMAS BE  -  3   CLAREMONT STARS SE  -  2   EL ROBLE JR HS - NORTH  
SU NOV 5  
11:00 AM  
30858  
FRAM CQ BW  -  0   FULLERTON RANGERSB89WHITE SS  -  4   EL POTRERO PARK 1  
SU NOV 5  
11:00 AM  
30873  
APEX 89 IMPACT BN  -  0   BRM EAGLES SN  -  3   MUIR MIDDLE SCHOOL  
SU NOV 5  
11:00 AM  
30876  
PACIFIC SC BLUES BS  -  2   LAFC BLACK SW  -  2   LA CANADA HS - JV  
SU NOV 5  
11:00 AM  
30879  
CORONA EAGLES B89 BE  -  0   RIVERSIDE CFC B17 SE  -  4   TEMESCAL PARK  
SU NOV 5  
11:00 AM  
30883  
WOLFPACK BLUE SS  -  4   ATLETICO MADRID USA SN  -  2   FAYE ROSS MS #1  
SU NOV 5  
11:00 AM  
30884  
SANTA ANA DSP LOS PUMAS SS  -  3   BAKERSFIELDBRIGADE89BLACK BN  -  1   LANCASTER COMPLEX 25  
SU NOV 5  
12 NOON  
30840  
FC JUSA B89 BS  -  0   NECAXA USA CASSAL BE  -  6   GLENVIEW SCHOOL  
SU NOV 5  
12 NOON  
30847  
FUTURE STARS SC SW  -  0   MVSC UNITED SES  -  4   XTREME COMPLEX  
SU NOV 5  
12:15 PM  
30867  
FC MANCHESTER UNITED RED BE  -  1   LOS GAUCHOS SE  -  9   BLAST COMPLEX 5  
SU NOV 5  
12:15 PM  
30869  
SCV MAGIC SN  -  1   CLUB AMERICA BW  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 5  
SU NOV 5  
12:15 PM  
30894  
NORTH IRVINE SC BS  -  0   CRSC BRIGADE BLUE SS  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 7  
SU NOV 5  
12:30 PM  
30849  
ROVERS BN  -  1   BAKERSFIELD GUNNERS 89 SN  -  0   LANCASTER COMPLEX 26  
SU NOV 5  
12:30 PM  
30864  
JUSA SELECT B-89 BLUE BS  -  1   PACHUCA SS SW  -  3   LOS ALISOS MIDDLE SCH #2  
SU NOV 5  
12:30 PM  
30888  
LAFC WHITE BN  -  1   CRSC BRIGADE SW  -  5   LA CANADA HS - VARSITY  
SU NOV 5  
12:30 PM  
30891  
UIFC INDEPENDIENTE BLACK BW  -  0   CORONA UNITED SE  -  0   HARGITT MIDDLE SCHOOL #2  
SU NOV 5  
1:30 PM  
30862  
CVU BLUE B89 SN  -  1   STAMPEDE BLACK SES  -  1   THOUSAND OAKS PARK #1  
SU NOV 5  
1:45 PM  
30843  
FOOTHILL STORM BE  -  3   MVSC SS  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 3  
SU NOV 5  
2:00 PM  
30826  
SOUTH BAY GUNNERS INTER BW  -  0   BAKERSFIELDBRIGADE'89 RED SEN  -  0   NEWHALL PARK  
SU NOV 5  
2:00 PM  
30829  
FC MORENO VALLEY - PEREZ BE  -  0   I.E. STRIKERS SES  -  1   CURTIS ELEMENTARY  
SU NOV 5  
2:00 PM  
30832  
BREA BLAZE BS  -  1   AMERICA UNITED SC SEN  -  1   WSC COMPLEX 2  
SU NOV 5  
2:00 PM  
30835  
BAKERSFIELD EXTREME 89 BN  -  0   UNITED FC SES  -  4   NORTH TORRANCE HS  
SU NOV 5  
2:00 PM  
30838  
CAL U BARCELONA COMPTON BW  -  0   LOS ANGELES RAMPAGE WHITE SEN  -  1   GRANADA HILLS HS  
SU NOV 5  
2:00 PM  
30856  
CLAREMONT STARS SE  -  0   SANTA BARBARA SC WHITE SEN  -  1   EL ROBLE JR HS - NORTH  
SU NOV 5  
2:00 PM  
30859  
FULLERTON RANGERSB89WHITE SS  -  2   FC MORENO VALLEY- RUIZ SES  -  0   EL POTRERO PARK 1  
SU NOV 5  
2:00 PM  
30874  
BRM EAGLES SN  -  0   OC KINGS SS  -  5   MUIR MIDDLE SCHOOL  
SU NOV 5  
2:00 PM  
30877  
LAFC BLACK SW  -  4   COYOTES SC SE  -  1   HAHAMONGA PARK  
SU NOV 5  
2:00 PM  
30880  
RIVERSIDE CFC B17 SE  -  1   CAL U SW  -  2   TEMESCAL PARK  
SU NOV 5  
2:00 PM  
30881  
ATLETICO MADRID USA SN  -  5   UIFC AJAX BW  -  0   FAYE ROSS MS #1  
SU NOV 5  
2:00 PM  
30886  
AVSFC SHARKS WHITE SN  -  1   SANTA ANA DSP LOS PUMAS SS  -  1   LANCASTER COMPLEX 25  
SU NOV 5  
3:00 PM  
30841  
NECAXA USA CASSAL BE  -  2   NORTH COUNTY ARSENAL SES  -  2   GLENVIEW SCHOOL  
SU NOV 5  
3:00 PM  
30846  
THE X-TREME BW  -  3   FUTURE STARS SC SW  -  2   XTREME COMPLEX  
SU NOV 5  
3:15 PM  
30868  
LOS GAUCHOS SE  -  3   SO CAL GUNNERS SANTOS SW  -  3   BLAST COMPLEX 5  
SU NOV 5  
3:15 PM  
30871  
WEST COAST FC SS  -  1   SCV MAGIC SN  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 5  
SU NOV 5  
3:15 PM  
30895  
CRSC BRIGADE BLUE SS  -  0   OYSA WAVE SN  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 7  
SU NOV 5  
3:30 PM  
30850  
BAKERSFIELD GUNNERS 89 SN  -  0   PCSC B89 SEN  -  4   LANCASTER COMPLEX 26  
SU NOV 5  
3:30 PM  
30865  
PACHUCA SS SW  -  1   FONTANA CHIVAS INTER SB SE  -  3   LOS ALISOS MIDDLE SCH #2  
SU NOV 5  
3:30 PM  
30889  
CRSC BRIGADE SW  -  2   SANTA ANA YSA SE  -  3   LA CANADA HS - VARSITY  
SU NOV 5  
3:30 PM  
30892  
CORONA UNITED SE  -  1   CLUB AMERICA BRASIL SW  -  1   HARGITT MIDDLE SCHOOL #2  
SA NOV 11  
0: AM  
30902  
ARSENAL FC PR  -  0   SANTA BARBARA SC WHITE SEN  -  1   TBA  
SA NOV 11  
0: AM  
30904  
NECAXA USA CASSAL BE  -  1   ARSENAL FC PR  -  0   TBA  
SA NOV 11  
7:45 AM  
30920  
VUSC BLAST PR  -  3   OC KINGS SS  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 5  
SA NOV 11  
7:45 AM  
30929  
FC MANCHESTER UNITED G  -  2   WOLFPACK BLUE SS  -  4   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 6  
SA NOV 11  
8:00 AM  
30896  
LAFC PR  -  2   PCSC B89 SEN  -  1   LA CANADA HS - VARSITY  
SA NOV 11  
8:00 AM  
30905  
SOUTH COAST BAYERN PR  -  5   FULLERTON RANGERSB89WHITE SS  -  1   EDISON HIGH SCHOOL 1  
SA NOV 11  
8:00 AM  
30908  
SWSC INTER MILAN PR  -  4   STAMPEDE BLACK SES  -  0   JOHN BLANCHE COMPLEX #1  
SA NOV 11  
8:00 AM  
30923  
CELTIC HARPS PR  -  0   LAFC BLACK SW  -  1   CELTIC PARK 1 (ST PAT)  
SA NOV 11  
8:00 AM  
30926  
PVSC RAIDERS G  -  5   CAL U SW  -  2   LOARA HIGH SCHOOL 1  
SA NOV 11  
8:00 AM  
30935  
CANYON PSA G  -  1   SANTA ANA YSA SE  -  0   EL RANCHO  
SA NOV 11  
9:00 AM  
30911  
FORCE SC B89 PR  -  3   FONTANA CHIVAS INTER SB SE  -  1   MAGRUDER MIDDLE SCHOOL  
SA NOV 11  
9:00 AM  
30938  
SSV BURBANK L.A. UNITED G  -  2   CORONA UNITED SE  -  0   JORDAN DAVID STAR JR HS 1  
SA NOV 11  
9:15 AM  
30917  
NOMADS S.C. PR  -  5   CLUB AMERICA BW  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 5  
SA NOV 11  
9:15 AM  
30932  
LAGUNA NIGUEL SC BLUE G  -  1   SANTA ANA DSP LOS PUMAS SS  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 6  
SA NOV 11  
9:30 AM  
30899  
CYPRESS FC PR  -  3   BLAST S.C. SES  -  1   CELTIC PARK 2 (SHAMROCK)  
SA NOV 11  
9:30 AM  
30914  
FC MANCHESTER UTD PREMIER PR  -  4   LOS GAUCHOS SE  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 7  
SA NOV 11  
9:30 AM  
30941  
CRSC BRIGADE WHITE G  -  8   OYSA WAVE SN  -  1   CELTIC PARK 1 (ST PAT)  
SA NOV 11  
10:45 AM  
30921  
OC KINGS SS  -  2   RSF ATTACK SES  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 5  
SA NOV 11  
10:45 AM  
30930  
WOLFPACK BLUE SS  -  1   SMU SCORPIONS G  -  4   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 6  
SA NOV 11  
11:00 AM  
30897  
PCSC B89 SEN  -  2   MVSC UNITED SES  -  3   LA CANADA HS - VARSITY  
SA NOV 11  
11:00 AM  
30906  
FULLERTON RANGERSB89WHITE SS  -  2   LOS ANGELES RAMPAGE WHITE SEN  -  1   EDISON HIGH SCHOOL 1  
SA NOV 11  
11:00 AM  
30909  
STAMPEDE BLACK SES  -  1   UNITED FC SES  -  2   JOHN BLANCHE COMPLEX #1  
SA NOV 11  
11:00 AM  
30924  
LAFC BLACK SW  -  1   AVSC AMBUSH SEN  -  0   CELTIC PARK 1 (ST PAT)  
SA NOV 11  
11:00 AM  
30927  
CAL U SW  -  1   ASC EXPRESS TOROS B89 G  -  4   LOARA HIGH SCHOOL 1  
SA NOV 11  
11:00 AM  
30936  
SANTA ANA YSA SE  -  1   NV FUSION '89 G  -  2   EL RANCHO  
SA NOV 11  
12 NOON  
30912  
FONTANA CHIVAS INTER SB SE  -  1   AMERICA UNITED SC SEN  -  1   MAGRUDER MIDDLE SCHOOL  
SA NOV 11  
12 NOON  
30939  
CORONA UNITED SE  -  0   PATEADORES G  -  2   JORDAN DAVID STAR JR HS 1  
SA NOV 11  
12:15 PM  
30918  
CLUB AMERICA BW  -  2   SELECT CITIES AMERICA BN  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 5  
SA NOV 11  
12:15 PM  
30933  
SANTA ANA DSP LOS PUMAS SS  -  1   MONARCAS USA G  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 6  
SA NOV 11  
12:30 PM  
30900  
BLAST S.C. SES  -  2   FOOTHILL STORM BE  -  3   CELTIC PARK 2 (SHAMROCK)  
SA NOV 11  
12:30 PM  
30903  
SANTA BARBARA SC WHITE SEN  -  4   NECAXA USA CASSAL BE  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 13  
SA NOV 11  
12:30 PM  
30915  
LOS GAUCHOS SE  -  3   I.E. STRIKERS SES  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 7  
SA NOV 11  
12:30 PM  
30942  
OYSA WAVE SN  -  1   REAL CALIFORNIA BLACK G  -  3   CELTIC PARK 1 (ST PAT)  
SA NOV 11  
1:45 PM  
30922  
RSF ATTACK SES  -  1   VUSC BLAST PR  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 5  
SA NOV 11  
1:45 PM  
30931  
SMU SCORPIONS G  -  4   FC MANCHESTER UNITED G  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 6  
SA NOV 11  
2:00 PM  
30898  
MVSC UNITED SES  -  0   LAFC PR  -  3   LA CANADA HS - VARSITY  
SA NOV 11  
2:00 PM  
30907  
LOS ANGELES RAMPAGE WHITE SEN  -  0   SOUTH COAST BAYERN PR  -  7   EDISON HIGH SCHOOL 1  
SA NOV 11  
2:00 PM  
30910  
UNITED FC SES  -  1   SWSC INTER MILAN PR  -  1   JOHN BLANCHE COMPLEX #1  
SA NOV 11  
2:00 PM  
30925  
AVSC AMBUSH SEN   CELTIC HARPS PR   CELTIC PARK 1 (ST PAT)  
SA NOV 11  
2:00 PM  
30928  
ASC EXPRESS TOROS B89 G  -  0   PVSC RAIDERS G  -  5   LOARA HIGH SCHOOL 1  
SA NOV 11  
2:00 PM  
30937  
NV FUSION '89 G  -  1   CANYON PSA G  -  2   EL RANCHO  
SA NOV 11  
3:00 PM  
30940  
PATEADORES G  -  1   SSV BURBANK L.A. UNITED G  -  4   JORDAN DAVID STAR JR HS 1  
SA NOV 11  
3:15 PM  
30919  
SELECT CITIES AMERICA BN  -  0   NOMADS S.C. PR  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 5  
SA NOV 11  
3:15 PM  
30934  
MONARCAS USA G  -  1   LAGUNA NIGUEL SC BLUE G  -  6   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 6  
SA NOV 11  
3:30 PM  
30901  
FOOTHILL STORM BE  -  1   CYPRESS FC PR  -  6   CELTIC PARK 2 (SHAMROCK)  
SA NOV 11  
3:30 PM  
30913  
AMERICA UNITED SC SEN  -  0   FORCE SC B89 PR  -  1   MAGRUDER MIDDLE SCHOOL  
SA NOV 11  
3:30 PM  
30916  
I.E. STRIKERS SES  -  1   FC MANCHESTER UTD PREMIER PR  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 7  
SA NOV 11  
3:30 PM  
30943  
REAL CALIFORNIA BLACK G  -  1   CRSC BRIGADE WHITE G  -  1   CELTIC PARK 1 (ST PAT)  
• •  SWEET 16  • •
SA NOV 18  
0: AM  
36130  
NOMADS S.C. PR  -  0   VUSC BLAST PR  -  1   TBA  
SA NOV 18  
8:00 AM  
36129  
MVSC UNITED SES  -  0   CRSC BRIGADE WHITE G  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 1  
SA NOV 18  
9:30 AM  
36133  
SANTA BARBARA SC WHITE SEN  -  2   CANYON PSA G  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 1  
SA NOV 18  
9:30 AM  
36134  
FORCE SC B89 PR  -  1   PVSC RAIDERS G  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 2  
SA NOV 18  
11:00 AM  
36131  
CYPRESS FC PR  -  1   SSV BURBANK L.A. UNITED G  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 1  
SA NOV 18  
11:00 AM  
36132  
FC MANCHESTER UTD PREMIER PR  -  1   LAFC BLACK SW  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 2  
SA NOV 18  
12:30 PM  
36135  
SOUTH COAST BAYERN PR  -  3   LAGUNA NIGUEL SC BLUE G  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 2  
SA NOV 18  
12:30 PM  
36136  
SWSC INTER MILAN PR  -  2   SMU SCORPIONS G  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 1  
• •  QUARTER-FINALS  • •
SA NOV 18  
2:00 PM  
37065  
CRSC BRIGADE WHITE G  -  1   VUSC BLAST PR  -  4   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 2  
SA NOV 18  
2:00 PM  
37067  
CANYON PSA G  -  0   FORCE SC B89 PR  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 1  
SA NOV 18  
3:30 PM  
37066  
CYPRESS FC PR  -  2   FC MANCHESTER UTD PREMIER PR  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 2  
SA NOV 18  
3:30 PM  
37068  
SOUTH COAST BAYERN PR  -  1   SWSC INTER MILAN PR  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 1  
• •  SEMI-FINALS  • •
SU NOV 19  
9:45 AM  
38033  
VUSC BLAST PR  -  2   SWSC INTER MILAN PR  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 6  
SU NOV 19  
9:45 AM  
38034  
CYPRESS FC PR  -  0   FORCE SC B89 PR  -  2   OAKS POLO FIELD 7  
• •  CHAMPIONSHIP  • •
SU NOV 19  
2:30 PM  
39017  
VUSC BLAST PR  -  2   FORCE SC B89 PR  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 6  


    VUSC BLAST