2006

SCHEDULES AND SCORES
Boys U16

POOL WINNERS IN PURPLE
SCOREKEEPER: GLEN FLETCHER

POOL AA
OXNARD FC G
CLUB AMERICA BRASIL BW
CLUB POMONA BC
POOL AB
SOUTH COAST BAYERN G
CORINTHIANS HIGHLANDERS BE
SCV MAGIC BN
POOL AC
SCU STING G
SANTA ANA TOROS SS
WOLFPACK BS
POOL AD
PVSC RAIDERS G
CVU BLUE B90 SN
FONTANA CHIVAS SCF BE
POOL AE
VUSC BLAST G
WINNER OF
CAL U ZAMORA BW
POOL AF
WEST COAST FC G
CAL U SW
CRESCENTA VALLEY SC BC
POOL AG
JUSA SELECT B-90 BLUE G
BAKERSFIELD CROSSFIRE SC SN
BAKERSFIELDBRIGADE90BLACK BN
POOL AH
NV FUSION 90 G
JETS BARCELONA SE
FC IRVINE BLACK BS
POOL AI
SWSC PREMIER G
LAGUNA BEACH SC SS
RIVERSIDE CFC B16 BE
POOL AJ
MONARCAS USA G
OYSA WAVE SN
FRAM CQ BW
POOL AK
PALMDALE THUNDER G
LB SUPREME SC ATHLETICO SW
BRM AC MILAN BC
POOL AL
PARIS SAINT-GERMAIN FC G
JETS CHIVAS SB SE
GVSC ATLAS MASAYA MSL BN
POOL AM
SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE SEN
LAGUNA NIGUEL SC SS
NORTH IRVINE SC BS
POOL AN
OC KINGS BLUE SES
AVSFC SHARKS SN
COYOTES SC BE
POOL AO
GALAXY RATTLERS SEN
UIFC SCASO THUNDER SW
PACHUCA BG IMPERIO BW
POOL AP
CHIVAS JR. USA S.C. SES
DESERT UNITED SE
LA VERNE LAZERS BC
POOL AQ
CRSC BRIGADE FORCE SEN
NORTH COUNTY TITANS SS
ALIANZA BN
POOL AR
CORONA UNITED SES
AVSC AMBUSH SN
BREA BLAZE BS
POOL AS
THE X-TREME BARSA SEN
VUSC BLAST RED SW
FC MANCHESTER UNITED PREM BE
POOL AT
OSC RAGE SES
FC MORENO VALLEY SE
UIFC RENEGADES BW
POOL AU
PACIFIC SOUTH WARRIORS SES
SAN CLEMENTE UNITED SS
WOLVES BC
POOL AV
LAFC BLACK SEN
ALIANZA FC 90 SN
SAS KICKERS BN
POOL AW
CORONA EAGLES B90 SES
SMU RANGERS SW
OJSC PREMIER I BS
POOL AX
EAGLES SEN
IUSC BRASIL SE
LOS GAUCHOS BE
POOL AY
APPLE VALLEY STORM SES
SANTA ANA DSP LA PIEDAD SS
GALAXY JUVENTUS BW
POOL AZ
NHB BLACK SES
NEWBURY PARK ALLIANCE SN
LOS ANGELES RAMPAGE BC
POOL BA
CUSC '90 WHITE SEN
SOUTH BAY SC SW
CAL ELITE WHITE BN
POOL BB
ARSENAL FC WHITE SES
CORINTHIANS XTREME SE
PACIFIC SC CM SHARKS BS
POOL BC
LAFC WHITE SEN
LONG BEACH SC BLACK SS
CORINTHIANS RENEGADES BE
POOL BD
PALM SPRINGS REAL MADRID SES
NV FUSION '90 BLUE SN
UIFC ARTESIA D.E.S. FC BW
POOL BE
CLUB AMER FUNDACIONCOSMOS SEN
FC BARCELONA RED SW
AC ALLIANCE BC
POOL BF
UNITED FC SES
NECAXA RAPIDS SE
BAKERSFIELDBRIGADE'90 RED BN
POOL BG
APEX 90 FUTBOLISTAS SEN
BLAST S.C. - ROYAL SES
REAL CALIFORNIA BLACK BN
POOL BH
ARSENAL FC PR
OSC RAGE SES
SAN CLEMENTE UNITED SS
POOL BI
LAFC PR
THE X-TREME BARSA SEN
SAS KICKERS BN
POOL BJ
REAL SO CAL PR
CORONA UNITED SES
SMU RANGERS SW
POOL BK
DEL MAR SHARKS PR
CRSC BRIGADE FORCE SEN
EAGLES SEN
POOL BL
PATEADORES PR
CHIVAS JR. USA S.C. SES
SANTA ANA DSP LA PIEDAD SS
POOL BM
CELTIC HARPS PR
GALAXY RATTLERS SEN
NEWBURY PARK ALLIANCE SN
POOL BN
OXNARD FC G
COYOTES SC BE
CUSC '90 WHITE SEN
POOL BO
SOUTH COAST BAYERN G
SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE SEN
CORINTHIANS XTREME SE
POOL BP
SCU STING G
PARIS SAINT-GERMAIN FC G
LAFC WHITE SEN
POOL BQ
PVSC RAIDERS G
PALMDALE THUNDER G
NV FUSION '90 BLUE SN
POOL BR
VUSC BLAST G
OYSA WAVE SN
FC BARCELONA RED SW
POOL BS
CRESCENTA VALLEY SC BC
SWSC PREMIER G
BAKERSFIELDBRIGADE'90 RED BN
POOL BT
JUSA SELECT B-90 BLUE G
NV FUSION 90 G
BLAST S.C. - ROYAL SES

DATE
TIME  
GAME  
HOME VISITORS FIELD
SA OCT 28  
0: AM  
30957  
CAL U ZAMORA BW  -  1   PAC PATRIOTS-DROPPD 10/04 SS  -  0   TBA  
SA OCT 28  
0: AM  
30958  
PAC PATRIOTS-DROPPD 10/04 SS  -  0   VUSC BLAST G  -  1   TBA  
SA OCT 28  
0: AM  
30954  
FONTANA CHIVAS SCF BE  -  1   CVU BLUE B90 SN  -  0   TBA  
SA OCT 28  
0: AM  
30955  
CVU BLUE B90 SN  -  0   PVSC RAIDERS G  -  1   TBA  
SA OCT 28  
8:00 AM  
30944  
OXNARD FC G  -  2   CLUB POMONA BC  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 7  
SA OCT 28  
8:00 AM  
30950  
SCU STING G  -  4   WOLFPACK BS  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 9  
SA OCT 28  
8:00 AM  
30961  
CAL U SW  -  1   WEST COAST FC G  -  3   CABRILLO HS ATHLETICFIELD  
SA OCT 28  
8:00 AM  
30968  
SWSC PREMIER G  -  4   RIVERSIDE CFC B16 BE  -  0   JOHN BLANCHE COMPLEX #2  
SA OCT 28  
8:00 AM  
30971  
MONARCAS USA G  -  7   FRAM CQ BW  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 15  
SA OCT 28  
8:00 AM  
30980  
SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE SEN  -  1   NORTH IRVINE SC BS  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 17  
SA OCT 28  
8:00 AM  
30992  
CRSC BRIGADE FORCE SEN  -  2   ALIANZA BN  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 4  
SA OCT 28  
8:00 AM  
30995  
CORONA UNITED SES  -  2   BREA BLAZE BS  -  0   BREA JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL  
SA OCT 28  
8:00 AM  
31001  
OSC RAGE SES  -  8   UIFC RENEGADES BW  -  0   CELTIC PARK 2 (SHAMROCK)  
SA OCT 28  
8:00 AM  
31010  
CORONA EAGLES B90 SES  -  2   OJSC PREMIER I BS  -  0   MCPHERSON SCHOOL 2  
SA OCT 28  
8:00 AM  
31031  
PALM SPRINGS REAL MADRID SES  -  9   UIFC ARTESIA D.E.S. FC BW  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 13  
SA OCT 28  
8:00 AM  
31040  
APEX 90 FUTBOLISTAS SEN  -  3   REAL CALIFORNIA BLACK BN  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 3  
SA OCT 28  
9:00 AM  
30962  
JUSA SELECT B-90 BLUE G  -  2   BAKERSFIELDBRIGADE90BLACK BN  -  0   LANCASTER COMPLEX 27  
SA OCT 28  
9:00 AM  
31022  
CUSC '90 WHITE SEN  -  8   CAL ELITE WHITE BN  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 12  
SA OCT 28  
9:00 AM  
31029  
CORINTHIANS RENEGADES BE  -  0   LONG BEACH SC BLACK SS  -  6   HOOVER MIDDLE SCHOOL WEST  
SA OCT 28  
9:00 AM  
31039  
NECAXA RAPIDS SE  -  2   UNITED FC SES  -  0   KRANZ JR HS  
SA OCT 28  
9:30 AM  
30947  
SOUTH COAST BAYERN G  -  2   SCV MAGIC BN  -  0   EDISON HIGH SCHOOL 1  
SA OCT 28  
9:30 AM  
30953  
PVSC RAIDERS G  -  7   FONTANA CHIVAS SCF BE  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 9  
SA OCT 28  
9:30 AM  
30965  
NV FUSION 90 G  -  3   FC IRVINE BLACK BS  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 13  
SA OCT 28  
9:30 AM  
30974  
PALMDALE THUNDER G  -  5   BRM AC MILAN BC  -  0   PELONA VISTA PARK 8  
SA OCT 28  
9:30 AM  
30977  
PARIS SAINT-GERMAIN FC G  -  1   GVSC ATLAS MASAYA MSL BN  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 15  
SA OCT 28  
9:30 AM  
30983  
OC KINGS BLUE SES  -  0   COYOTES SC BE  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 17  
SA OCT 28  
9:30 AM  
30986  
GALAXY RATTLERS SEN  -  4   PACHUCA BG IMPERIO BW  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 4  
SA OCT 28  
9:30 AM  
30989  
CHIVAS JR. USA S.C. SES  -  5   LA VERNE LAZERS BC  -  1   BLAST COMPLEX 5  
SA OCT 28  
9:30 AM  
30998  
THE X-TREME BARSA SEN  -  3   FC MANCHESTER UNITED PREM BE  -  0   XTREME COMPLEX  
SA OCT 28  
9:30 AM  
31004  
PACIFIC SOUTH WARRIORS SES  -  1   WOLVES BC  -  0   RANCHO CAPISTRANO #5  
SA OCT 28  
9:30 AM  
31007  
LAFC BLACK SEN  -  1   SAS KICKERS BN  -  2   LA CANADA HS - VARSITY  
SA OCT 28  
9:30 AM  
31013  
EAGLES SEN  -  4   LOS GAUCHOS BE  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 4  
SA OCT 28  
9:30 AM  
31019  
NHB BLACK SES  -  6   LOS ANGELES RAMPAGE BC  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 11  
SA OCT 28  
9:30 AM  
31025  
ARSENAL FC WHITE SES  -  4   PACIFIC SC CM SHARKS BS  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 7  
SA OCT 28  
9:30 AM  
31034  
CLUB AMER FUNDACIONCOSMOS SEN  -  2   AC ALLIANCE BC  -  0   CAL POLY POMONA  
SA OCT 28  
9:45 AM  
31016  
APPLE VALLEY STORM SES  -  6   GALAXY JUVENTUS BW  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 1  
SA OCT 28  
10:30 AM  
30956  
VUSC BLAST G  -  3   CAL U ZAMORA BW  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 12  
SA OCT 28  
11:00 AM  
30945  
CLUB POMONA BC  -  1   CLUB AMERICA BRASIL BW  -  7   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 7  
SA OCT 28  
11:00 AM  
30951  
WOLFPACK BS  -  3   SANTA ANA TOROS SS  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 9  
SA OCT 28  
11:00 AM  
30969  
RIVERSIDE CFC B16 BE  -  1   LAGUNA BEACH SC SS  -  2   JOHN BLANCHE COMPLEX #2  
SA OCT 28  
11:00 AM  
30972  
FRAM CQ BW  -  1   OYSA WAVE SN  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 15  
SA OCT 28  
11:00 AM  
30981  
NORTH IRVINE SC BS  -  0   LAGUNA NIGUEL SC SS  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 17  
SA OCT 28  
11:00 AM  
30993  
ALIANZA BN  -  0   NORTH COUNTY TITANS SS  -  3   OAKS POLO FIELD 4  
SA OCT 28  
11:00 AM  
30996  
BREA BLAZE BS  -  2   AVSC AMBUSH SN  -  1   BREA JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL  
SA OCT 28  
11:00 AM  
31002  
UIFC RENEGADES BW  -  2   FC MORENO VALLEY SE  -  6   CELTIC PARK 2 (SHAMROCK)  
SA OCT 28  
11:00 AM  
31011  
OJSC PREMIER I BS  -  0   SMU RANGERS SW  -  3   MCPHERSON SCHOOL 2  
SA OCT 28  
11:00 AM  
31032  
UIFC ARTESIA D.E.S. FC BW  -  0   NV FUSION '90 BLUE SN  -  7   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 13  
SA OCT 28  
11:00 AM  
31041  
REAL CALIFORNIA BLACK BN  -  2   BLAST S.C. - ROYAL SES  -  12   BLAST COMPLEX 3  
SA OCT 28  
11:30 AM  
30959  
WEST COAST FC G  -  0   CRESCENTA VALLEY SC BC  -  3   CABRILLO HS ATHLETICFIELD  
SA OCT 28  
12 NOON  
30963  
BAKERSFIELDBRIGADE90BLACK BN  -  0   BAKERSFIELD CROSSFIRE SC SN  -  0   LANCASTER COMPLEX 27  
SA OCT 28  
12 NOON  
31023  
CAL ELITE WHITE BN  -  0   SOUTH BAY SC SW  -  14   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 12  
SA OCT 28  
12 NOON  
31028  
LAFC WHITE SEN  -  8   CORINTHIANS RENEGADES BE  -  0   HOOVER MIDDLE SCHOOL WEST  
SA OCT 28  
12:30 PM  
30948  
SCV MAGIC BN  -  2   CORINTHIANS HIGHLANDERS BE  -  3   EDISON HIGH SCHOOL 1  
SA OCT 28  
12:30 PM  
30966  
FC IRVINE BLACK BS  -  2   JETS BARCELONA SE  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 13  
SA OCT 28  
12:30 PM  
30975  
BRM AC MILAN BC  -  2   LB SUPREME SC ATHLETICO SW  -  2   PELONA VISTA PARK 8  
SA OCT 28  
12:30 PM  
30978  
GVSC ATLAS MASAYA MSL BN  -  1   JETS CHIVAS SB SE  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 15  
SA OCT 28  
12:30 PM  
30984  
COYOTES SC BE  -  2   AVSFC SHARKS SN  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 17  
SA OCT 28  
12:30 PM  
30987  
PACHUCA BG IMPERIO BW  -  1   UIFC SCASO THUNDER SW  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 4  
SA OCT 28  
12:30 PM  
30990  
LA VERNE LAZERS BC  -  0   DESERT UNITED SE  -  2   BLAST COMPLEX 5  
SA OCT 28  
12:30 PM  
30999  
FC MANCHESTER UNITED PREM BE  -  0   VUSC BLAST RED SW  -  4   XTREME COMPLEX  
SA OCT 28  
12:30 PM  
31005  
WOLVES BC  -  0   SAN CLEMENTE UNITED SS  -  2   RANCHO CAPISTRANO #5  
SA OCT 28  
12:30 PM  
31014  
LOS GAUCHOS BE  -  0   IUSC BRASIL SE  -  5   BLAST COMPLEX 4  
SA OCT 28  
12:30 PM  
31020  
LOS ANGELES RAMPAGE BC  -  0   NEWBURY PARK ALLIANCE SN  -  10   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 11  
SA OCT 28  
12:30 PM  
31026  
PACIFIC SC CM SHARKS BS  -  1   CORINTHIANS XTREME SE  -  4   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 7  
SA OCT 28  
12:30 PM  
31036  
FC BARCELONA RED SW  -  1   CLUB AMER FUNDACIONCOSMOS SEN  -  1   CAL POLY POMONA  
SA OCT 28  
12:30 PM  
31037  
UNITED FC SES  -  0   BAKERSFIELDBRIGADE'90 RED BN  -  3   KRANZ JR HS  
SA OCT 28  
12:45 PM  
31008  
SAS KICKERS BN  -  1   ALIANZA FC 90 SN  -  2   LA CANADA HS - VARSITY  
SA OCT 28  
1:00 PM  
31017  
GALAXY JUVENTUS BW  -  0   SANTA ANA DSP LA PIEDAD SS  -  10   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 1  
SA OCT 28  
2:00 PM  
30946  
CLUB AMERICA BRASIL BW  -  1   OXNARD FC G  -  6   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 7  
SA OCT 28  
2:00 PM  
30952  
SANTA ANA TOROS SS  -  0   SCU STING G  -  7   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 9  
SA OCT 28  
2:00 PM  
30970  
LAGUNA BEACH SC SS  -  1   SWSC PREMIER G  -  4   JOHN BLANCHE COMPLEX #2  
SA OCT 28  
2:00 PM  
30973  
OYSA WAVE SN  -  2   MONARCAS USA G  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 15  
SA OCT 28  
2:00 PM  
30982  
LAGUNA NIGUEL SC SS  -  0   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE SEN  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 17  
SA OCT 28  
2:00 PM  
30994  
NORTH COUNTY TITANS SS  -  0   CRSC BRIGADE FORCE SEN  -  5   OAKS POLO FIELD 4  
SA OCT 28  
2:00 PM  
30997  
AVSC AMBUSH SN  -  2   CORONA UNITED SES  -  4   BREA JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL  
SA OCT 28  
2:00 PM  
31003  
FC MORENO VALLEY SE  -  0   OSC RAGE SES  -  4   CELTIC PARK 2 (SHAMROCK)  
SA OCT 28  
2:00 PM  
31012  
SMU RANGERS SW  -  4   CORONA EAGLES B90 SES  -  2   MCPHERSON SCHOOL 2  
SA OCT 28  
2:00 PM  
31033  
NV FUSION '90 BLUE SN  -  1   PALM SPRINGS REAL MADRID SES  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 13  
SA OCT 28  
2:00 PM  
31042  
BLAST S.C. - ROYAL SES  -  2   APEX 90 FUTBOLISTAS SEN  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 3  
SA OCT 28  
2:30 PM  
30960  
CRESCENTA VALLEY SC BC  -  0   CAL U SW  -  1   CABRILLO HS ATHLETICFIELD  
SA OCT 28  
3:00 PM  
30964  
BAKERSFIELD CROSSFIRE SC SN  -  1   JUSA SELECT B-90 BLUE G  -  3   LANCASTER COMPLEX 27  
SA OCT 28  
3:00 PM  
31030  
LONG BEACH SC BLACK SS  -  1   LAFC WHITE SEN  -  1   HOOVER MIDDLE SCHOOL WEST  
SA OCT 28  
3:30 PM  
30949  
CORINTHIANS HIGHLANDERS BE  -  0   SOUTH COAST BAYERN G  -  4   EDISON HIGH SCHOOL 1  
SA OCT 28  
3:30 PM  
30967  
JETS BARCELONA SE  -  1   NV FUSION 90 G  -  10   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 13  
SA OCT 28  
3:30 PM  
30976  
LB SUPREME SC ATHLETICO SW  -  0   PALMDALE THUNDER G  -  5   PELONA VISTA PARK 8  
SA OCT 28  
3:30 PM  
30979  
JETS CHIVAS SB SE  -  0   PARIS SAINT-GERMAIN FC G  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 15  
SA OCT 28  
3:30 PM  
30985  
AVSFC SHARKS SN  -  0   OC KINGS BLUE SES  -  6   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 17  
SA OCT 28  
3:30 PM  
30988  
UIFC SCASO THUNDER SW  -  1   GALAXY RATTLERS SEN  -  2   OAKS POLO FIELD 4  
SA OCT 28  
3:30 PM  
30991  
DESERT UNITED SE  -  0   CHIVAS JR. USA S.C. SES  -  7   BLAST COMPLEX 5  
SA OCT 28  
3:30 PM  
31000  
VUSC BLAST RED SW  -  2   THE X-TREME BARSA SEN  -  4   XTREME COMPLEX  
SA OCT 28  
3:30 PM  
31006  
SAN CLEMENTE UNITED SS  -  4   PACIFIC SOUTH WARRIORS SES  -  1   RANCHO CAPISTRANO #5  
SA OCT 28  
3:30 PM  
31015  
IUSC BRASIL SE  -  1   EAGLES SEN  -  2   BLAST COMPLEX 4  
SA OCT 28  
3:30 PM  
31021  
NEWBURY PARK ALLIANCE SN  -  2   NHB BLACK SES  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 11  
SA OCT 28  
3:30 PM  
31024  
SOUTH BAY SC SW  -  1   CUSC '90 WHITE SEN  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 12  
SA OCT 28  
3:30 PM  
31027  
CORINTHIANS XTREME SE  -  0   ARSENAL FC WHITE SES  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 7  
SA OCT 28  
3:30 PM  
31035  
AC ALLIANCE BC  -  0   FC BARCELONA RED SW  -  7   CAL POLY POMONA  
SA OCT 28  
3:30 PM  
31038  
BAKERSFIELDBRIGADE'90 RED BN  -  3   NECAXA RAPIDS SE  -  2   KRANZ JR HS  
SA OCT 28  
3:45 PM  
31009  
ALIANZA FC 90 SN  -  2   LAFC BLACK SEN  -  5   LA CANADA HS - VARSITY  
SA OCT 28  
4:00 PM  
31018  
SANTA ANA DSP LA PIEDAD SS  -  1   APPLE VALLEY STORM SES  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 1  
SU NOV 5  
7:45 AM  
31043  
ARSENAL FC PR  -  4   SAN CLEMENTE UNITED SS  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 6  
SU NOV 5  
7:45 AM  
31061  
OXNARD FC G  -  4   CUSC '90 WHITE SEN  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 7  
SU NOV 5  
7:45 AM  
31070  
PVSC RAIDERS G  -  2   NV FUSION '90 BLUE SN  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 4  
SU NOV 5  
7:45 AM  
31079  
JUSA SELECT B-90 BLUE G  -  1   BLAST S.C. - ROYAL SES  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 6  
SU NOV 5  
8:00 AM  
31046  
LAFC PR  -  7   SAS KICKERS BN  -  0   LA CANADA HS - VARSITY  
SU NOV 5  
8:00 AM  
31049  
REAL SO CAL PR  -  5   SMU RANGERS SW  -  0   PIERCE COLLEGE 2  
SU NOV 5  
8:00 AM  
31055  
PATEADORES PR  -  4   SANTA ANA DSP LA PIEDAD SS  -  1   WSC COMPLEX 3  
SU NOV 5  
8:00 AM  
31064  
SOUTH COAST BAYERN G  -  3   CORINTHIANS XTREME SE  -  1   EDISON HIGH SCHOOL 1  
SU NOV 5  
9:15 AM  
31052  
DEL MAR SHARKS PR  -  1   EAGLES SEN  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 6  
SU NOV 5  
9:15 AM  
31073  
VUSC BLAST G  -  0   FC BARCELONA RED SW  -  5   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 16  
SU NOV 5  
9:30 AM  
31058  
CELTIC HARPS PR  -  4   NEWBURY PARK ALLIANCE SN  -  1   CELTIC PARK 1 (ST PAT)  
SU NOV 5  
9:30 AM  
31067  
SCU STING G  -  3   LAFC WHITE SEN  -  1   JOHN BLANCHE COMPLEX #3  
SU NOV 5  
9:30 AM  
31076  
CRESCENTA VALLEY SC BC  -  4   BAKERSFIELDBRIGADE'90 RED BN  -  0   JOHN BLANCHE COMPLEX #2  
SU NOV 5  
10:45 AM  
31044  
SAN CLEMENTE UNITED SS  -  0   OSC RAGE SES  -  5   OAKS POLO FIELD 6  
SU NOV 5  
10:45 AM  
31062  
CUSC '90 WHITE SEN  -  4   COYOTES SC BE  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 7  
SU NOV 5  
10:45 AM  
31071  
NV FUSION '90 BLUE SN  -  1   PALMDALE THUNDER G  -  2   OAKS POLO FIELD 4  
SU NOV 5  
10:45 AM  
31080  
BLAST S.C. - ROYAL SES  -  3   NV FUSION 90 G  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 6  
SU NOV 5  
11:00 AM  
31047  
SAS KICKERS BN  -  2   THE X-TREME BARSA SEN  -  3   LA CANADA HS - VARSITY  
SU NOV 5  
11:00 AM  
31050  
SMU RANGERS SW  -  0   CORONA UNITED SES  -  0   PIERCE COLLEGE 2  
SU NOV 5  
11:00 AM  
31056  
SANTA ANA DSP LA PIEDAD SS  -  0   CHIVAS JR. USA S.C. SES  -  3   WSC COMPLEX 3  
SU NOV 5  
11:00 AM  
31065  
CORINTHIANS XTREME SE  -  0   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE SEN  -  3   EDISON HIGH SCHOOL 1  
SU NOV 5  
12:15 PM  
31053  
EAGLES SEN  -  0   CRSC BRIGADE FORCE SEN  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 6  
SU NOV 5  
12:15 PM  
31074  
FC BARCELONA RED SW  -  1   OYSA WAVE SN  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 16  
SU NOV 5  
12:30 PM  
31059  
NEWBURY PARK ALLIANCE SN  -  0   GALAXY RATTLERS SEN  -  0   CELTIC PARK 1 (ST PAT)  
SU NOV 5  
12:30 PM  
31068  
LAFC WHITE SEN  -  0   PARIS SAINT-GERMAIN FC G  -  7   JOHN BLANCHE COMPLEX #3  
SU NOV 5  
12:30 PM  
31077  
BAKERSFIELDBRIGADE'90 RED BN  -  0   SWSC PREMIER G  -  4   JOHN BLANCHE COMPLEX #2  
SU NOV 5  
1:45 PM  
31045  
OSC RAGE SES  -  2   ARSENAL FC PR  -  2   OAKS POLO FIELD 6  
SU NOV 5  
1:45 PM  
31063  
COYOTES SC BE  -  1   OXNARD FC G  -  6   OAKS POLO FIELD 7  
SU NOV 5  
1:45 PM  
31072  
PALMDALE THUNDER G  -  1   PVSC RAIDERS G  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 4  
SU NOV 5  
1:45 PM  
31081  
NV FUSION 90 G  -  3   JUSA SELECT B-90 BLUE G  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 6  
SU NOV 5  
2:00 PM  
31048  
THE X-TREME BARSA SEN  -  0   LAFC PR  -  8   LA CANADA HS - VARSITY  
SU NOV 5  
2:00 PM  
31051  
CORONA UNITED SES  -  1   REAL SO CAL PR  -  2   PIERCE COLLEGE 2  
SU NOV 5  
2:00 PM  
31057  
CHIVAS JR. USA S.C. SES  -  2   PATEADORES PR  -  2   WSC COMPLEX 3  
SU NOV 5  
2:00 PM  
31066  
SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE SEN  -  1   SOUTH COAST BAYERN G  -  3   EDISON HIGH SCHOOL 1  
SU NOV 5  
3:15 PM  
31054  
CRSC BRIGADE FORCE SEN  -  1   DEL MAR SHARKS PR  -  3   OAKS POLO FIELD 6  
SU NOV 5  
3:15 PM  
31075  
OYSA WAVE SN  -  0   VUSC BLAST G  -  5   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 16  
SU NOV 5  
3:30 PM  
31060  
GALAXY RATTLERS SEN  -  1   CELTIC HARPS PR  -  3   CELTIC PARK 1 (ST PAT)  
SU NOV 5  
3:30 PM  
31069  
PARIS SAINT-GERMAIN FC G  -  1   SCU STING G  -  1   JOHN BLANCHE COMPLEX #3  
SU NOV 5  
3:30 PM  
31078  
SWSC PREMIER G  -  2   CRESCENTA VALLEY SC BC  -  0   JOHN BLANCHE COMPLEX #2  
• •  SWEET 16  • •
SU NOV 12  
8:00 AM  
36113  
OSC RAGE SES  -  3   PALMDALE THUNDER G  -  1   BLAST COMPLEX 3  
SU NOV 12  
8:00 AM  
36114  
SOUTH COAST BAYERN G  -  1   PARIS SAINT-GERMAIN FC G  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 2  
SU NOV 12  
8:00 AM  
36117  
REAL SO CAL PR  -  2   ARSENAL FC PR  -  1   BLAST COMPLEX 5  
SU NOV 12  
8:00 AM  
36118  
CELTIC HARPS PR  -  1   FC BARCELONA RED SW  -  3   BLAST COMPLEX 4  
SU NOV 12  
9:45 AM  
36115  
LAFC PR  -  2   SCU STING G  -  1   BLAST COMPLEX 2  
SU NOV 12  
9:45 AM  
36116  
OXNARD FC G  -  2   PVSC RAIDERS G  -  1   BLAST COMPLEX 3  
SU NOV 12  
9:45 AM  
36119  
DEL MAR SHARKS PR  -  2   BLAST S.C. - ROYAL SES  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 4  
SU NOV 12  
9:45 AM  
36120  
CHIVAS JR. USA S.C. SES  -  2   SWSC PREMIER G  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 5  
• •  QUARTER-FINALS  • •
SU NOV 12  
1:15 PM  
37057  
OSC RAGE SES  -  2   SOUTH COAST BAYERN G  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 2  
SU NOV 12  
1:15 PM  
37058  
LAFC PR  -  0   OXNARD FC G  -  1   BLAST COMPLEX 4  
SU NOV 12  
1:15 PM  
37059  
REAL SO CAL PR  -  1   FC BARCELONA RED SW  -  4   BLAST COMPLEX 3  
SU NOV 12  
1:15 PM  
37060  
DEL MAR SHARKS PR  -  1   CHIVAS JR. USA S.C. SES  -  2   BLAST COMPLEX 5  
• •  SEMI-FINALS  • •
SA NOV 18  
9:45 AM  
38029  
OSC RAGE SES  -  0   CHIVAS JR. USA S.C. SES  -  2   OAKS POLO FIELD 3  
SA NOV 18  
9:45 AM  
38030  
OXNARD FC G  -  2   FC BARCELONA RED SW  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 5  
• •  CHAMPIONSHIP  • •
SA NOV 18  
3:00 PM  
39015  
CHIVAS JR. USA S.C. SES  -  0   OXNARD FC G  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 5  


    OXNARD FC