2006

SCHEDULES AND SCORES
Boys U15

POOL WINNERS IN PURPLE
SCOREKEEPER: JAYNE DEEB

POOL AA
REAL SO CAL G
SO CAL GUNNERS TITANES BW
UIFC EAGLES BO
POOL AB
WEST COAST FC G
BRM CHIVAS BB
OSC PUMAS BC
POOL AC
REAL SO CAL BLUE G
BLAST S. C. - BLACK BE
BAKERSFIELD GUNNERS BN
POOL AD
CELTIC HARPS G
ROVERS BA
CORONA EAGLES B91 BD
POOL AE
DBWV UNITED G
PACIFIC SOUTH PIRATES BS
NEWPORT MESA SC BS
POOL AF
FC BARCELONA BLUE G
FCI RED DEVILS BD
SIMI VALLEY CHIVAS USA BA
POOL AG
LAFC SEN
SCV MAGIC BN
CORINTHIAN REDLAND UNITED BE
POOL AH
ISC STRIKERS SES
SANTA ANA YSA ARSENAL BC
LA VERNE LAZERS BLUE BB
POOL AI
SSV BURBANK L.A. UNITED SEN
NHB BLACK BO
LB SUPREME SC REAL BW
POOL AJ
UNITED FC BLACK SES
FC LONG BEACH STORM BW
SOUTH COAST BAYERN RED BO
POOL AK
CITY STRIKERS SEN
CAL ELITE WHITE BB
LHU SPARTANS BC
POOL AL
ASC EXPRESS APAL RED B91 SES
APPLE VALLEY STORM BE
AVSC AMBUSH RED BN
POOL AM
ATLETICO MADRID USA SEN
APEX 91 WHITE BA
UNITED FC WHITE BS
POOL AN
PARIS SAINT-GERMAIN FC SES
NORTH IRVINE SC WHITE BS
JETS ALIANZA SC BD
POOL AO
SOUTH BAY SC SEN
JETS CHIVAS SB BD
VUSC BLAST BLACK BA
POOL AP
ARSENAL FC SES
AVSC AMBUSH BN
CORINTHIANS STING BE
POOL AQ
SANTA BARBARA SC WHITE SEN
TUSTIN UNITED BC
LAFC WHITE BB
POOL AR
I.E. STRIKERS SES
SANTA ANA DSP AD HAWKS BO
CYPRESS PUMAS BW
POOL AS
ALIANZA FC SEN
ATLETICO LONG BEACH BW
THE X-TREME MANCHESTER U. BC
POOL AT
THE X-TREME ITALIA 91 SES
SCV MAGIC GREEN BB
PALMDALE THUNDER BN
POOL AU
EAGLES SEN
FC MORENO VALLEY BE
CORINTHIANS FUSION BD
POOL AV
LHU LIGHTNING SES
OXNARD ALIANZA BA
NORTH IRVINE SC B91 BS
POOL AW
CVU BLUE B91 SEN
FC BLADES B91 SS
APEX 91 RED BA
POOL AX
DESERT UNITED SES
FOOTHILL STORM SE
YUCAIPA ATHLETIC SC BE
POOL AY
REAL SO CAL BLACK SEN
OJSC PREMIER SS
LA VERNE LAZERS BB
POOL AZ
CANYON PSA SES
PROTEGE SOCCER ACADEMY SN
FRAM CQ WHITE BW
POOL BA
REAL SANTA BARBARA 91 SEN
CHIVAS JR USA S.C. SE
SANTA ANA YSA BO
POOL BB
NORTH IRVINE SC BLUE SES
FORCE SC B91 WHITE SW
WOLFPACK BLUE BC
POOL BC
OYSA WAVE SEN
LOS ANGELES RAMPAGE SN
BAKERSFIELDBRIGADE'91 RED BN
POOL BD
ISC STRIKERS RED SES
OC KINGS SS
CELTIC HIBS BD
POOL BE
BLAST S.C. - ROYAL SE
COLTON YSL GUADALAJARA SE
PACIFIC SOUTH ARSENAL BS
POOL BF
FRAM CQ GREEN SW
STAMPEDE BLACK SS
MOORPARK EXPRESS BA
POOL BG
LAFC BLACK SN
NV BEARS SN
RIVERSIDE MGFM HEAT BE
POOL BH
PATEADORES SS
LB SUPREME SC SCORPIONS SW
SOUTH BAY SC BLUE BW
POOL BI
CORONA UNITED SE
FONTANA CHIVAS SCF SE
GALAXY LAZERS BO
POOL BJ
GALAXY ALLIANCE PYTHONS SW
NORTH COUNTY TITANS SS
OJSC PREMIER RED BC
POOL BK
GRANADA UNITED SN
CRUZ AZUL USA SW
BAKERSFIELDBRIGADE91BLACK BN
POOL BL
FULLERTON RANGERS B91 SS
BLAST S. C. - WHITE SE
STAMPEDE RED BD
POOL BM
FC BARCELONA RED SE
SANTA ANA TOROS SS
OSC IMPACT BS
POOL BN
SOUTH COAST BAYERN SW
SSV BURBANK FURY SN
SAN CLEMENTE UNITED BS
POOL BO
FC BARCELONA G
REAL SO CAL BLACK SEN
CANYON PSA SES
POOL BP
FORCE SC B91 G
DESERT UNITED SES
REAL SANTA BARBARA 91 SEN
POOL BQ
SLAMMERS FC G
CVU BLUE B91 SEN
NORTH IRVINE SC BLUE SES
POOL BR
VUSC BLAST RED G
LHU LIGHTNING SES
LOS ANGELES RAMPAGE SN
POOL BS
VUSC BLAST G
EAGLES SEN
ISC STRIKERS RED SES
POOL BT
REAL SO CAL G
THE X-TREME ITALIA 91 SES
BLAST S.C. - ROYAL SE
POOL BU
WEST COAST FC G
ALIANZA FC SEN
FRAM CQ GREEN SW
POOL BV
REAL SO CAL BLUE G
SANTA ANA DSP AD HAWKS BO
LAFC BLACK SN
POOL BW
CELTIC HARPS G
SANTA BARBARA SC WHITE SEN
PATEADORES SS
POOL BX
DBWV UNITED G
ARSENAL FC SES
CORONA UNITED SE
POOL BY
FC BARCELONA BLUE G
SOUTH BAY SC SEN
NORTH COUNTY TITANS SS
POOL BZ
LAFC SEN
PARIS SAINT-GERMAIN FC SES
CRUZ AZUL USA SW
POOL CA
ISC STRIKERS SES
ATLETICO MADRID USA SEN
FULLERTON RANGERS B91 SS
POOL CB
SSV BURBANK L.A. UNITED SEN
ASC EXPRESS APAL RED B91 SES
SANTA ANA TOROS SS
POOL CC
UNITED FC BLACK SES
CITY STRIKERS SEN
SSV BURBANK FURY SN

DATE
TIME  
GAME  
HOME VISITORS FIELD
SU OCT 22  
8:00 AM  
31082  
REAL SO CAL G  -  8   UIFC EAGLES BO  -  0   PIERCE COLLEGE 1  
SU OCT 22  
8:00 AM  
31085  
WEST COAST FC G  -  4   OSC PUMAS BC  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 12  
SU OCT 22  
8:00 AM  
31088  
REAL SO CAL BLUE G  -  3   BAKERSFIELD GUNNERS BN  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 4  
SU OCT 22  
8:00 AM  
31091  
CELTIC HARPS G  -  8   CORONA EAGLES B91 BD  -  1   CELTIC PARK 1 (ST PAT)  
SU OCT 22  
8:00 AM  
31094  
DBWV UNITED G  -  4   NEWPORT MESA SC BS  -  0   WALNUT COMPLEX 4  
SU OCT 22  
8:00 AM  
31099  
FCI RED DEVILS BD  -  1   FC BARCELONA BLUE G  -  1   NEIL ARMSTRONG SCH  
SU OCT 22  
8:00 AM  
31100  
LAFC SEN  -  8   CORINTHIAN REDLAND UNITED BE  -  0   LA CANADA HS - VARSITY  
SU OCT 22  
8:00 AM  
31115  
ASC EXPRESS APAL RED B91 SES  -  5   AVSC AMBUSH RED BN  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 9  
SU OCT 22  
8:00 AM  
31121  
PARIS SAINT-GERMAIN FC SES  -  5   JETS ALIANZA SC BD  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 5  
SU OCT 22  
8:00 AM  
31127  
ARSENAL FC SES  -  2   CORINTHIANS STING BE  -  0   LANCASTER COMPLEX 26  
SU OCT 22  
8:00 AM  
31131  
LAFC WHITE BB  -  0   TUSTIN UNITED BC  -  6   CURRIE MIDDLE SCHOOL  
SU OCT 22  
8:00 AM  
31139  
THE X-TREME ITALIA 91 SES  -  4   PALMDALE THUNDER BN  -  0   PELONA VISTA PARK 9  
SU OCT 22  
8:00 AM  
31148  
CVU BLUE B91 SEN  -  7   APEX 91 RED BA  -  0   VALLE LINDO SCHOOL 1  
SU OCT 22  
8:00 AM  
31157  
CANYON PSA SES  -  6   FRAM CQ WHITE BW  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 13  
SU OCT 22  
8:00 AM  
31175  
FRAM CQ GREEN SW  -  7   MOORPARK EXPRESS BA  -  0   RINCON PARK  
SU OCT 22  
8:00 AM  
31181  
PATEADORES SS  -  4   SOUTH BAY SC BLUE BW  -  1   NORTH TORRANCE HS  
SU OCT 22  
8:00 AM  
31184  
CORONA UNITED SE  -  7   GALAXY LAZERS BO  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 7  
SU OCT 22  
8:00 AM  
31187  
GALAXY ALLIANCE PYTHONS SW  -  2   OJSC PREMIER RED BC  -  0   GRIJALVA PARK #1  
SU OCT 22  
8:00 AM  
31193  
FULLERTON RANGERS B91 SS  -  5   STAMPEDE RED BD  -  1   BLAST COMPLEX 5  
SU OCT 22  
8:00 AM  
31196  
FC BARCELONA RED SE  -  7   OSC IMPACT BS  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 4  
SU OCT 22  
8:00 AM  
31199  
SOUTH COAST BAYERN SW  -  7   SAN CLEMENTE UNITED BS  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 15  
SU OCT 22  
9:00 AM  
31106  
SSV BURBANK L.A. UNITED SEN  -  1   LB SUPREME SC REAL BW  -  0   JORDAN DAVID STAR JR HS 1  
SU OCT 22  
9:00 AM  
31110  
SOUTH COAST BAYERN RED BO  -  2   FC LONG BEACH STORM BW  -  2   HOOVER MIDDLE SCHOOL EAST  
SU OCT 22  
9:00 AM  
31133  
I.E. STRIKERS SES  -  4   CYPRESS PUMAS BW  -  1   MORRIS ELEMENTARY  
SU OCT 22  
9:00 AM  
31155  
LA VERNE LAZERS BB  -  1   OJSC PREMIER SS  -  1   GRIVALJA PARK #2  
SU OCT 22  
9:30 AM  
31103  
ISC STRIKERS SES  -  5   LA VERNE LAZERS BLUE BB  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 12  
SU OCT 22  
9:30 AM  
31112  
CITY STRIKERS SEN  -  6   LHU SPARTANS BC  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 7  
SU OCT 22  
9:30 AM  
31118  
ATLETICO MADRID USA SEN  -  15   UNITED FC WHITE BS  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 9  
SU OCT 22  
9:30 AM  
31124  
SOUTH BAY SC SEN  -  6   VUSC BLAST BLACK BA  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 3  
SU OCT 22  
9:30 AM  
31136  
ALIANZA FC SEN  -  9   THE X-TREME MANCHESTER U. BC  -  0   STARVIEW ELEMENTARY #1  
SU OCT 22  
9:30 AM  
31142  
EAGLES SEN  -  4   CORINTHIANS FUSION BD  -  0   VALLE LINDO SCHOOL 1  
SU OCT 22  
9:30 AM  
31145  
LHU LIGHTNING SES  -  10   NORTH IRVINE SC B91 BS  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 17  
SU OCT 22  
9:30 AM  
31151  
DESERT UNITED SES  -  3   YUCAIPA ATHLETIC SC BE  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 5  
SU OCT 22  
9:30 AM  
31160  
REAL SANTA BARBARA 91 SEN  -  2   SANTA ANA YSA BO  -  0   PIERCE COLLEGE 1  
SU OCT 22  
9:30 AM  
31163  
NORTH IRVINE SC BLUE SES  -  2   WOLFPACK BLUE BC  -  0   MAGRUDER MIDDLE SCHOOL  
SU OCT 22  
9:30 AM  
31166  
OYSA WAVE SEN  -  1   BAKERSFIELDBRIGADE'91 RED BN  -  0   WSC COMPLEX 2  
SU OCT 22  
9:30 AM  
31169  
ISC STRIKERS RED SES  -  4   CELTIC HIBS BD  -  1   CELTIC PARK 1 (ST PAT)  
SU OCT 22  
9:30 AM  
31172  
BLAST S.C. - ROYAL SE  -  7   PACIFIC SOUTH ARSENAL BS  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 5  
SU OCT 22  
9:30 AM  
31178  
LAFC BLACK SN  -  4   RIVERSIDE MGFM HEAT BE  -  0   LA CANADA HS - VARSITY  
SU OCT 22  
9:30 AM  
31190  
GRANADA UNITED SN  -  0   BAKERSFIELDBRIGADE91BLACK BN  -  1   LANCASTER COMPLEX 27  
SU OCT 22  
11:00 AM  
31083  
UIFC EAGLES BO  -  2   SO CAL GUNNERS TITANES BW  -  1   PIERCE COLLEGE 1  
SU OCT 22  
11:00 AM  
31086  
OSC PUMAS BC  -  2   BRM CHIVAS BB  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 12  
SU OCT 22  
11:00 AM  
31089  
BAKERSFIELD GUNNERS BN  -  1   BLAST S. C. - BLACK BE  -  1   BLAST COMPLEX 4  
SU OCT 22  
11:00 AM  
31092  
CORONA EAGLES B91 BD  -  1   ROVERS BA  -  1   CELTIC PARK 1 (ST PAT)  
SU OCT 22  
11:00 AM  
31095  
NEWPORT MESA SC BS  -  1   PACIFIC SOUTH PIRATES BS  -  1   WALNUT COMPLEX 4  
SU OCT 22  
11:00 AM  
31097  
FC BARCELONA BLUE G  -  11   SIMI VALLEY CHIVAS USA BA  -  0   NEIL ARMSTRONG SCH  
SU OCT 22  
11:00 AM  
31101  
CORINTHIAN REDLAND UNITED BE  -  0   SCV MAGIC BN  -  8   LA CANADA HS - VARSITY  
SU OCT 22  
11:00 AM  
31116  
AVSC AMBUSH RED BN  -  1   APPLE VALLEY STORM BE  -  5   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 9  
SU OCT 22  
11:00 AM  
31122  
JETS ALIANZA SC BD  -  1   NORTH IRVINE SC WHITE BS  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 5  
SU OCT 22  
11:00 AM  
31128  
CORINTHIANS STING BE  -  1   AVSC AMBUSH BN  -  6   LANCASTER COMPLEX 26  
SU OCT 22  
11:00 AM  
31140  
PALMDALE THUNDER BN  -  0   SCV MAGIC GREEN BB  -  8   PELONA VISTA PARK 9  
SU OCT 22  
11:00 AM  
31149  
APEX 91 RED BA  -  2   FC BLADES B91 SS  -  2   VALLE LINDO SCHOOL 1  
SU OCT 22  
11:00 AM  
31158  
FRAM CQ WHITE BW  -  3   PROTEGE SOCCER ACADEMY SN  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 13  
SU OCT 22  
11:00 AM  
31176  
MOORPARK EXPRESS BA  -  0   STAMPEDE BLACK SS  -  10   RINCON PARK  
SU OCT 22  
11:00 AM  
31182  
SOUTH BAY SC BLUE BW  -  0   LB SUPREME SC SCORPIONS SW  -  6   NORTH TORRANCE HS  
SU OCT 22  
11:00 AM  
31185  
GALAXY LAZERS BO  -  0   FONTANA CHIVAS SCF SE  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 7  
SU OCT 22  
11:00 AM  
31188  
OJSC PREMIER RED BC  -  0   NORTH COUNTY TITANS SS  -  8   GRIJALVA PARK #1  
SU OCT 22  
11:00 AM  
31194  
STAMPEDE RED BD  -  1   BLAST S. C. - WHITE SE  -  2   BLAST COMPLEX 5  
SU OCT 22  
11:00 AM  
31200  
SAN CLEMENTE UNITED BS  -  1   SSV BURBANK FURY SN  -  4   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 15  
SU OCT 22  
11:30 AM  
31130  
SANTA BARBARA SC WHITE SEN  -  7   LAFC WHITE BB  -  0   CURRIE MIDDLE SCHOOL  
SU OCT 22  
11:30 AM  
31197  
OSC IMPACT BS  -  0   SANTA ANA TOROS SS  -  8   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 4  
SU OCT 22  
12 NOON  
31109  
UNITED FC BLACK SES  -  6   SOUTH COAST BAYERN RED BO  -  1   HOOVER MIDDLE SCHOOL EAST  
SU OCT 22  
12 NOON  
31135  
SANTA ANA DSP AD HAWKS BO  -  1   I.E. STRIKERS SES  -  1   MORRIS ELEMENTARY  
SU OCT 22  
12 NOON  
31154  
REAL SO CAL BLACK SEN  -  4   LA VERNE LAZERS BB  -  0   GRIVALJA PARK #2  
SU OCT 22  
12:30 PM  
31104  
LA VERNE LAZERS BLUE BB  -  1   SANTA ANA YSA ARSENAL BC  -  7   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 12  
SU OCT 22  
12:30 PM  
31107  
LB SUPREME SC REAL BW  -  1   NHB BLACK BO  -  2   JORDAN DAVID STAR JR HS 1  
SU OCT 22  
12:30 PM  
31113  
LHU SPARTANS BC  -  1   CAL ELITE WHITE BB  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 7  
SU OCT 22  
12:30 PM  
31119  
UNITED FC WHITE BS  -  1   APEX 91 WHITE BA  -  4   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 9  
SU OCT 22  
12:30 PM  
31125  
VUSC BLAST BLACK BA  -  0   JETS CHIVAS SB BD  -  5   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 3  
SU OCT 22  
12:30 PM  
31138  
ATLETICO LONG BEACH BW  -  0   ALIANZA FC SEN  -  5   STARVIEW ELEMENTARY #1  
SU OCT 22  
12:30 PM  
31143  
CORINTHIANS FUSION BD  -  1   FC MORENO VALLEY BE  -  6   VALLE LINDO SCHOOL 1  
SU OCT 22  
12:30 PM  
31146  
NORTH IRVINE SC B91 BS  -  0   OXNARD ALIANZA BA  -  5   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 17  
SU OCT 22  
12:30 PM  
31152  
YUCAIPA ATHLETIC SC BE  -  0   FOOTHILL STORM SE  -  4   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 5  
SU OCT 22  
12:30 PM  
31161  
SANTA ANA YSA BO  -  1   CHIVAS JR USA S.C. SE  -  4   PIERCE COLLEGE 1  
SU OCT 22  
12:30 PM  
31164  
WOLFPACK BLUE BC  -  4   FORCE SC B91 WHITE SW  -  3   MAGRUDER MIDDLE SCHOOL  
SU OCT 22  
12:30 PM  
31167  
BAKERSFIELDBRIGADE'91 RED BN  -  1   LOS ANGELES RAMPAGE SN  -  3   WSC COMPLEX 2  
SU OCT 22  
12:30 PM  
31170  
CELTIC HIBS BD  -  0   OC KINGS SS  -  2   CELTIC PARK 1 (ST PAT)  
SU OCT 22  
12:30 PM  
31173  
PACIFIC SOUTH ARSENAL BS  -  1   COLTON YSL GUADALAJARA SE  -  5   BLAST COMPLEX 5  
SU OCT 22  
12:30 PM  
31179  
RIVERSIDE MGFM HEAT BE  -  0   NV BEARS SN  -  4   LA CANADA HS - VARSITY  
SU OCT 22  
12:30 PM  
31191  
BAKERSFIELDBRIGADE91BLACK BN  -  0   CRUZ AZUL USA SW  -  4   LANCASTER COMPLEX 27  
SU OCT 22  
2:00 PM  
31084  
SO CAL GUNNERS TITANES BW  -  0   REAL SO CAL G  -  9   PIERCE COLLEGE 1  
SU OCT 22  
2:00 PM  
31087  
BRM CHIVAS BB  -  0   WEST COAST FC G  -  8   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 12  
SU OCT 22  
2:00 PM  
31090  
BLAST S. C. - BLACK BE  -  0   REAL SO CAL BLUE G  -  4   BLAST COMPLEX 4  
SU OCT 22  
2:00 PM  
31093  
ROVERS BA  -  0   CELTIC HARPS G  -  12   CELTIC PARK 1 (ST PAT)  
SU OCT 22  
2:00 PM  
31096  
PACIFIC SOUTH PIRATES BS  -  0   DBWV UNITED G  -  10   WALNUT COMPLEX 4  
SU OCT 22  
2:00 PM  
31098  
SIMI VALLEY CHIVAS USA BA  -  1   FCI RED DEVILS BD  -  7   NEIL ARMSTRONG SCH  
SU OCT 22  
2:00 PM  
31102  
SCV MAGIC BN  -  0   LAFC SEN  -  6   LA CANADA HS - VARSITY  
SU OCT 22  
2:00 PM  
31117  
APPLE VALLEY STORM BE  -  0   ASC EXPRESS APAL RED B91 SES  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 9  
SU OCT 22  
2:00 PM  
31123  
NORTH IRVINE SC WHITE BS  -  1   PARIS SAINT-GERMAIN FC SES  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 5  
SU OCT 22  
2:00 PM  
31141  
SCV MAGIC GREEN BB  -  2   THE X-TREME ITALIA 91 SES  -  7   PELONA VISTA PARK 9  
SU OCT 22  
2:00 PM  
31150  
FC BLADES B91 SS  -  2   CVU BLUE B91 SEN  -  5   VALLE LINDO SCHOOL 1  
SU OCT 22  
2:00 PM  
31159  
PROTEGE SOCCER ACADEMY SN  -  0   CANYON PSA SES  -  4   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 13  
SU OCT 22  
2:00 PM  
31177  
STAMPEDE BLACK SS  -  1   FRAM CQ GREEN SW  -  4   RINCON PARK  
SU OCT 22  
2:00 PM  
31183  
LB SUPREME SC SCORPIONS SW  -  0   PATEADORES SS  -  2   NORTH TORRANCE HS  
SU OCT 22  
2:00 PM  
31186  
FONTANA CHIVAS SCF SE  -  1   CORONA UNITED SE  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 7  
SU OCT 22  
2:00 PM  
31189  
NORTH COUNTY TITANS SS  -  2   GALAXY ALLIANCE PYTHONS SW  -  1   GRIJALVA PARK #1  
SU OCT 22  
2:00 PM  
31195  
BLAST S. C. - WHITE SE  -  1   FULLERTON RANGERS B91 SS  -  4   BLAST COMPLEX 5  
SU OCT 22  
2:00 PM  
31201  
SSV BURBANK FURY SN  -  4   SOUTH COAST BAYERN SW  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 15  
SU OCT 22  
2:30 PM  
31129  
AVSC AMBUSH BN  -  0   ARSENAL FC SES  -  2   LANCASTER COMPLEX 26  
SU OCT 22  
2:45 PM  
31198  
SANTA ANA TOROS SS  -  4   FC BARCELONA RED SE  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 4  
SU OCT 22  
3:00 PM  
31111  
FC LONG BEACH STORM BW  -  1   UNITED FC BLACK SES  -  4   HOOVER MIDDLE SCHOOL EAST  
SU OCT 22  
3:00 PM  
31132  
TUSTIN UNITED BC  -  3   SANTA BARBARA SC WHITE SEN  -  4   CURRIE MIDDLE SCHOOL  
SU OCT 22  
3:00 PM  
31134  
CYPRESS PUMAS BW  -  0   SANTA ANA DSP AD HAWKS BO  -  4   MORRIS ELEMENTARY  
SU OCT 22  
3:30 PM  
31105  
SANTA ANA YSA ARSENAL BC  -  0   ISC STRIKERS SES  -  10   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 12  
SU OCT 22  
3:30 PM  
31114  
CAL ELITE WHITE BB  -  2   CITY STRIKERS SEN  -  4   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 7  
SU OCT 22  
3:30 PM  
31120  
APEX 91 WHITE BA  -  2   ATLETICO MADRID USA SEN  -  8   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 9  
SU OCT 22  
3:30 PM  
31126  
JETS CHIVAS SB BD  -  0   SOUTH BAY SC SEN  -  10   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 3  
SU OCT 22  
3:30 PM  
31137  
THE X-TREME MANCHESTER U. BC  -  1   ATLETICO LONG BEACH BW  -  0   STARVIEW ELEMENTARY #1  
SU OCT 22  
3:30 PM  
31144  
FC MORENO VALLEY BE  -  0   EAGLES SEN  -  4   VALLE LINDO SCHOOL 1  
SU OCT 22  
3:30 PM  
31147  
OXNARD ALIANZA BA  -  0   LHU LIGHTNING SES  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 17  
SU OCT 22  
3:30 PM  
31153  
FOOTHILL STORM SE  -  0   DESERT UNITED SES  -  4   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 5  
SU OCT 22  
3:30 PM  
31156  
OJSC PREMIER SS  -  0   REAL SO CAL BLACK SEN  -  5   GRIVALJA PARK #2  
SU OCT 22  
3:30 PM  
31162  
CHIVAS JR USA S.C. SE  -  0   REAL SANTA BARBARA 91 SEN  -  1   PIERCE COLLEGE 1  
SU OCT 22  
3:30 PM  
31165  
FORCE SC B91 WHITE SW  -  1   NORTH IRVINE SC BLUE SES  -  2   MAGRUDER MIDDLE SCHOOL  
SU OCT 22  
3:30 PM  
31168  
LOS ANGELES RAMPAGE SN  -  3   OYSA WAVE SEN  -  2   WSC COMPLEX 2  
SU OCT 22  
3:30 PM  
31171  
OC KINGS SS  -  0   ISC STRIKERS RED SES  -  1   CELTIC PARK 1 (ST PAT)  
SU OCT 22  
3:30 PM  
31174  
COLTON YSL GUADALAJARA SE  -  1   BLAST S.C. - ROYAL SE  -  2   BLAST COMPLEX 5  
SU OCT 22  
3:30 PM  
31180  
NV BEARS SN  -  0   LAFC BLACK SN  -  1   LA CANADA HS - VARSITY  
SU OCT 22  
3:30 PM  
31192  
CRUZ AZUL USA SW  -  3   GRANADA UNITED SN  -  2   LANCASTER COMPLEX 27  
SU OCT 22  
4:00 PM  
31108  
NHB BLACK BO  -  0   SSV BURBANK L.A. UNITED SEN  -  4   JORDAN DAVID STAR JR HS 1  
SU NOV 5  
7:45 AM  
31202  
FC BARCELONA G  -  1   CANYON PSA SES  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 16  
SU NOV 5  
7:45 AM  
31208  
SLAMMERS FC G  -  6   NORTH IRVINE SC BLUE SES  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 2  
SU NOV 5  
7:45 AM  
31211  
VUSC BLAST RED G  -  5   LOS ANGELES RAMPAGE SN  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 2  
SU NOV 5  
7:45 AM  
31220  
WEST COAST FC G  -  5   FRAM CQ GREEN SW  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 15  
SU NOV 5  
7:45 AM  
31235  
LAFC SEN  -  1   CRUZ AZUL USA SW  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 14  
SU NOV 5  
7:45 AM  
31238  
ISC STRIKERS SES  -  3   FULLERTON RANGERS B91 SS  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 4  
SU NOV 5  
7:45 AM  
31241  
SSV BURBANK L.A. UNITED SEN  -  1   SANTA ANA TOROS SS  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 17  
SU NOV 5  
8:00 AM  
31205  
FORCE SC B91 G  -  4   REAL SANTA BARBARA 91 SEN  -  1   MAGRUDER MIDDLE SCHOOL  
SU NOV 5  
8:00 AM  
31226  
CELTIC HARPS G  -  3   PATEADORES SS  -  1   CELTIC PARK 1 (ST PAT)  
SU NOV 5  
8:00 AM  
31229  
DBWV UNITED G  -  3   CORONA UNITED SE  -  2   WALNUT COMPLEX 4  
SU NOV 5  
9:15 AM  
31214  
VUSC BLAST G  -  5   ISC STRIKERS RED SES  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 13  
SU NOV 5  
9:15 AM  
31217  
REAL SO CAL G  -  2   BLAST S.C. - ROYAL SE  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 4  
SU NOV 5  
9:15 AM  
31223  
REAL SO CAL BLUE G  -  3   LAFC BLACK SN  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 15  
SU NOV 5  
9:15 AM  
31232  
FC BARCELONA BLUE G  -  4   NORTH COUNTY TITANS SS  -  4   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 14  
SU NOV 5  
9:15 AM  
31244  
UNITED FC BLACK SES  -  6   SSV BURBANK FURY SN  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 17  
SU NOV 5  
10:45 AM  
31203  
CANYON PSA SES  -  4   REAL SO CAL BLACK SEN  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 16  
SU NOV 5  
10:45 AM  
31209  
NORTH IRVINE SC BLUE SES  -  2   CVU BLUE B91 SEN  -  5   OAKS POLO FIELD 2  
SU NOV 5  
10:45 AM  
31212  
LOS ANGELES RAMPAGE SN  -  1   LHU LIGHTNING SES  -  4   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 2  
SU NOV 5  
10:45 AM  
31221  
FRAM CQ GREEN SW  -  3   ALIANZA FC SEN  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 15  
SU NOV 5  
10:45 AM  
31236  
CRUZ AZUL USA SW  -  0   PARIS SAINT-GERMAIN FC SES  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 14  
SU NOV 5  
10:45 AM  
31239  
FULLERTON RANGERS B91 SS  -  0   ATLETICO MADRID USA SEN  -  5   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 4  
SU NOV 5  
10:45 AM  
31242  
SANTA ANA TOROS SS  -  1   ASC EXPRESS APAL RED B91 SES  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 17  
SU NOV 5  
11:00 AM  
31206  
REAL SANTA BARBARA 91 SEN  -  0   DESERT UNITED SES  -  2   MAGRUDER MIDDLE SCHOOL  
SU NOV 5  
11:00 AM  
31227  
PATEADORES SS  -  0   SANTA BARBARA SC WHITE SEN  -  1   CELTIC PARK 1 (ST PAT)  
SU NOV 5  
11:00 AM  
31230  
CORONA UNITED SE  -  0   ARSENAL FC SES  -  4   WALNUT COMPLEX 4  
SU NOV 5  
12:15 PM  
31215  
ISC STRIKERS RED SES  -  0   EAGLES SEN  -  5   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 13  
SU NOV 5  
12:15 PM  
31218  
BLAST S.C. - ROYAL SE  -  0   THE X-TREME ITALIA 91 SES  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 4  
SU NOV 5  
12:15 PM  
31224  
LAFC BLACK SN  -  4   SANTA ANA DSP AD HAWKS BO  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 15  
SU NOV 5  
12:15 PM  
31233  
NORTH COUNTY TITANS SS  -  0   SOUTH BAY SC SEN  -  5   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 14  
SU NOV 5  
12:15 PM  
31245  
SSV BURBANK FURY SN  -  1   CITY STRIKERS SEN  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 17  
SU NOV 5  
1:45 PM  
31204  
REAL SO CAL BLACK SEN  -  1   FC BARCELONA G  -  7   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 16  
SU NOV 5  
1:45 PM  
31210  
CVU BLUE B91 SEN  -  0   SLAMMERS FC G  -  9   OAKS POLO FIELD 2  
SU NOV 5  
1:45 PM  
31213  
LHU LIGHTNING SES  -  0   VUSC BLAST RED G  -  4   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 2  
SU NOV 5  
1:45 PM  
31222  
ALIANZA FC SEN  -  0   WEST COAST FC G  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 15  
SU NOV 5  
1:45 PM  
31237  
PARIS SAINT-GERMAIN FC SES  -  1   LAFC SEN  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 14  
SU NOV 5  
1:45 PM  
31240  
ATLETICO MADRID USA SEN  -  0   ISC STRIKERS SES  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 4  
SU NOV 5  
1:45 PM  
31243  
ASC EXPRESS APAL RED B91 SES  -  6   SSV BURBANK L.A. UNITED SEN  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 17  
SU NOV 5  
2:00 PM  
31207  
DESERT UNITED SES  -  0   FORCE SC B91 G  -  4   MAGRUDER MIDDLE SCHOOL  
SU NOV 5  
2:00 PM  
31228  
SANTA BARBARA SC WHITE SEN  -  1   CELTIC HARPS G  -  4   CELTIC PARK 1 (ST PAT)  
SU NOV 5  
2:00 PM  
31231  
ARSENAL FC SES  -  1   DBWV UNITED G  -  1   WALNUT COMPLEX 4  
SU NOV 5  
3:15 PM  
31216  
EAGLES SEN  -  0   VUSC BLAST G  -  6   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 13  
SU NOV 5  
3:15 PM  
31219  
THE X-TREME ITALIA 91 SES  -  0   REAL SO CAL G  -  2   OAKS POLO FIELD 4  
SU NOV 5  
3:15 PM  
31225  
SANTA ANA DSP AD HAWKS BO  -  1   REAL SO CAL BLUE G  -  8   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 15  
SU NOV 5  
3:15 PM  
31234  
SOUTH BAY SC SEN  -  1   FC BARCELONA BLUE G  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 14  
SU NOV 5  
3:15 PM  
31246  
CITY STRIKERS SEN  -  1   UNITED FC BLACK SES  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 17  
• •  SWEET 16  • •
SA NOV 11  
8:00 AM  
36099  
FC BARCELONA G  -  6   ASC EXPRESS APAL RED B91 SES  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 4  
SA NOV 11  
9:45 AM  
36100  
REAL SO CAL G  -  3   CELTIC HARPS G  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 4  
SA NOV 11  
11:30 AM  
36098  
WEST COAST FC G  -  4   REAL SO CAL BLUE G  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 6  
SA NOV 11  
11:30 AM  
36101  
FORCE SC B91 G  -  1   ISC STRIKERS SES  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 4  
SA NOV 11  
12:05 PM  
36103  
SLAMMERS FC G  -  2   PARIS SAINT-GERMAIN FC SES  -  0   IRVINE TERRACE PARK  
SA NOV 11  
1:15 PM  
36102  
VUSC BLAST G  -  1   ARSENAL FC SES  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 4  
SA NOV 11  
3:00 PM  
36097  
CELTIC HOOPS G  -  3   UNITED FC BLACK SES  -  2   OAKS POLO FIELD 6  
SA NOV 11  
3:00 PM  
36104  
VUSC BLAST RED G  -  4   SOUTH BAY SC SEN  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 4  
• •  QUARTER-FINALS  • •
SU NOV 12  
8:00 AM  
37049  
CELTIC HOOPS G  -  1   WEST COAST FC G  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 4  
SU NOV 12  
8:00 AM  
37050  
FC BARCELONA G  -  2   REAL SO CAL G  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 7  
SU NOV 12  
8:00 AM  
37051  
ISC STRIKERS SES  -  1   VUSC BLAST G  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 6  
SU NOV 12  
8:00 AM  
37052  
SLAMMERS FC G  -  0   VUSC BLAST RED G  -  4   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 5  
• •  SEMI-FINALS  • •
SU NOV 12  
1:15 PM  
38025  
WEST COAST FC G  -  2   VUSC BLAST RED G  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 4  
SU NOV 12  
1:15 PM  
38026  
FC BARCELONA G  -  4   ISC STRIKERS SES  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 5  
• •  CHAMPIONSHIP  • •
SA NOV 18  
11:30 AM  
39013  
WEST COAST FC G  -  0   FC BARCELONA G  -  2   OAKS POLO FIELD 2  


    FC BARCELONA