2006

SCHEDULES AND SCORES
Boys U14

POOL WINNERS IN PURPLE
SCOREKEEPER: ALYSE ADAMS

POOL AA
UNITED FC BLACK G
FCI PREMIER BC
BAKERSFIELDBRIGADE'92 RED BN
POOL AB
ARSENAL FC G
MB SAND AND SURF BW
GLENDORA FC BD
POOL AC
FORCE SC B92 G
TUSTIN UNITED WHITE BB
SC STORM BLACK BS
POOL AD
VUSC BLAST RED G
COYOTES SC BE
SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE BA
POOL AE
ISC STRIKERS G
REAL SO CAL BLUE BA
ELSINORE VALLEY YSC B-13 BE
POOL AF
SOUTH COAST BAYERN G
SAN CLEMENTE UNITED BS
CORONA EAGLES B92 NAVY BB
POOL AG
APPLE VALLEY STORM SEN
CROWN CITY UNITED B'92 BD
FRAM CQ GREEN BW
POOL AH
GALAXY ELITE SES
TIGERS BN
SELECT CITIES ARSENAL BO
POOL AI
BLAST S.C. - ROYAL SEN
CRUZ AZUL USA BC
LOS ALAMITOS EVOLUTION BC
POOL AJ
CANYON PSA SES
GRANADA UNITED CH BO
FOOTHILL STORM BD
POOL AK
LAFC SEN
FORCE SC B92 BLUE BW
OSC UNITED BS
POOL AL
SOUTH BAY SC SES
CFC JUVENTUS USA BB
SAS KICKERS BA
POOL AM
SIMI VALLEY CHIVAS USA SEN
CORINTHIANS DRAGONS BE
YUCAIPA ATHLETIC SC BE
POOL AN
TUSTIN UNITED RED SES
FC BARCELONA BLUE BA
JUSA SELECT B-92 BLACK BB
POOL AO
CELTIC HARPS SEN
UNITED FC WHITE BS
FRAM CQ WHITE BW
POOL AP
FULLERTON RANGERS B92 SES
AMERICA UNITED SC BD
ROVERS BO
POOL AQ
REAL SANTA BARBARA WHITE SEN
BAKERSFIELDBRIGADE92BLACK BN
LHU UNITED BC
POOL AR
PACIFIC SOUTH NO FEAR SES
UIFC LAYSL BRASIL BC
BAKERSFIELD GUNNERS BU14 BN
POOL AS
RED TITANS SC SEN
FC BARCELONA RED BO
CLAREMONT STARS BD
POOL AT
PATEADORES SES
GALAXY COBRAS BW
NORTH IRVINE SC WHITE BS
POOL AU
OXNARD FC SEN
NHB BLACK BB
FC MORENO VALLEY HEAT BE
POOL AV
FCI MILAN SES
BLAST S.C. - WHITE BE
OXNARD FC BLACK BA
POOL AW
STAMPEDE BLACK SE
SANTA BARBARA SC BA
NEWPORT MESA SC BB
POOL AX
PVSC RAIDERS BLACK SW
ISC STRIKERS RED SS
FC LONG BEACH CRUSH BW
POOL AY
DBWV UNITED SC
VENTURA FC REDS SN
NV HOTSPURS BO
POOL AZ
MTM ARMENIA SN
LAFC BLACK SC
CLUB AMERICA BC
POOL BA
CRSC BRIGADE SS
LB SUPREME SC THE STORM SW
SCV MAGIC BN
POOL BB
COLTON AMERICA SE
ARSENAL FC WHITE SE
JETS ALIANZA SC BD
POOL BC
SO CAL GUNNERS ZAPOTITAN SW
LAGUNA NIGUEL SC SS
SC STORM WHITE BS
POOL BD
PACHUCA SS ROSS SNYDER SC
CALIFORNIA STARS SN
SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE BLUE BA
POOL BE
OJSC PREMIER WHITE SS
SOUTH COAST BAYERN RED SC
ARSENAL FC RED BE
POOL BF
PALM SPRINGS SC LAQUINTA SE
PVSC RAIDERS RED SW
BREA BLAZE BB
POOL BG
LB SUPREME SC SUPREME SW
STAMPEDE RED SE
LONG BEACH SC WHITE BW
POOL BH
PACHUCA LA JAGUARES SC
FC IRVINE - MATRIX SS
NV NEMESIS BO
POOL BI
LOS ANGELES RAMPAGE SN
GVSC BOCA JR SN
PROTEGE PATRIOTS BN
POOL BJ
WOLFPACK BLUE SS
FUTURE STARS SC SC
LA VERNE LAZERS BD
POOL BK
CORONA UNITED SE
SOUTH BAY SC BLUE SW
SANTA ANA DSP SANTA ANITA BS
POOL BL
PCSC B92 SW
CHIVAS JR. USA S.C. SE
PALMDALE THUNDER STORM BN
POOL BM
SOUTH COAST BAYERN WHITE SC
SC STORM BLUE SS
PACHUCA HALCONES SC BC
POOL BN
PALMDALE THUNDER SN
REAL SANTA BARBARA 92 RED SN
FC BLADES B92 BB
POOL BO
SLAMMERS FC SS
ASC EXPRESS RED B92 SC
LAFC WHITE BD
POOL BP
DESERT UNITED SE
LONG BEACH SC TANKS SW
LAGUNA BEACH SC BS
POOL BQ
FC BARCELONA G
LAFC BLACK SC
CRSC BRIGADE SS
POOL BR
WEST COAST FC G
DBWV UNITED SC
COLTON AMERICA SE
POOL BS
MONARCAS USA G
PVSC RAIDERS BLACK SW
SO CAL GUNNERS ZAPOTITAN SW
POOL BT
REAL SO CAL G
SANTA BARBARA SC BA
PACHUCA SS ROSS SNYDER SC
POOL BU
VUSC BLAST G
BLAST S.C. - WHITE BE
OJSC PREMIER WHITE SS
POOL BV
EAGLES G
OXNARD FC SEN
PVSC RAIDERS RED SW
POOL BW
UNITED FC BLACK G
PATEADORES SES
LB SUPREME SC SUPREME SW
POOL BX
ARSENAL FC G
RED TITANS SC SEN
PACHUCA LA JAGUARES SC
POOL BY
FORCE SC B92 G
PACIFIC SOUTH NO FEAR SES
LOS ANGELES RAMPAGE SN
POOL BZ
VUSC BLAST RED G
REAL SANTA BARBARA WHITE SEN
FUTURE STARS SC SC
POOL CA
ISC STRIKERS G
FULLERTON RANGERS B92 SES
SOUTH BAY SC BLUE SW
POOL CB
SOUTH COAST BAYERN G
CELTIC HARPS SEN
CHIVAS JR. USA S.C. SE
POOL CC
APPLE VALLEY STORM SEN
TUSTIN UNITED RED SES
SOUTH COAST BAYERN WHITE SC
POOL CD
GALAXY ELITE SES
SIMI VALLEY CHIVAS USA SEN
PALMDALE THUNDER SN
POOL CE
BLAST S.C. - ROYAL SEN
SOUTH BAY SC SES
ASC EXPRESS RED B92 SC
POOL CF
CANYON PSA SES
LAFC SEN
DESERT UNITED SE

DATE
TIME  
GAME  
HOME VISITORS FIELD
SA OCT 21  
0: AM  
31316  
STAMPEDE BLACK SE  -  0   NEWPORT MESA SC BB  -  1   TBA  
SA OCT 21  
0: AM  
31318  
SANTA BARBARA SC BA  -  1   STAMPEDE BLACK SE  -  0   TBA  
SA OCT 21  
0: AM  
31329  
SCV MAGIC BN  -  1   LB SUPREME SC THE STORM SW  -  0   TBA  
SA OCT 21  
0: AM  
31330  
LB SUPREME SC THE STORM SW  -  0   CRSC BRIGADE SS  -  1   TBA  
SA OCT 21  
0: AM  
31373  
DESERT UNITED SE  -  1   LAGUNA BEACH SC BS  -  0   TBA  
SA OCT 21  
0: AM  
31374  
LAGUNA BEACH SC BS  -  0   LONG BEACH SC TANKS SW  -  1   TBA  
SA OCT 21  
8:00 AM  
31253  
ARSENAL FC G  -  4   GLENDORA FC BD  -  0   SUNFLOWER SCHOOL #1  
SA OCT 21  
8:00 AM  
31256  
FORCE SC B92 G  -  4   SC STORM BLACK BS  -  0   MAGRUDER MIDDLE SCHOOL  
SA OCT 21  
8:00 AM  
31259  
VUSC BLAST RED G  -  3   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE BA  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 17  
SA OCT 21  
8:00 AM  
31265  
SOUTH COAST BAYERN G  -  4   CORONA EAGLES B92 NAVY BB  -  0   EDISON HIGH SCHOOL 1  
SA OCT 21  
8:00 AM  
31268  
APPLE VALLEY STORM SEN  -  6   FRAM CQ GREEN BW  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 16  
SA OCT 21  
8:00 AM  
31274  
BLAST S.C. - ROYAL SEN  -  2   LOS ALAMITOS EVOLUTION BC  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 1  
SA OCT 21  
8:00 AM  
31286  
SIMI VALLEY CHIVAS USA SEN  -  6   YUCAIPA ATHLETIC SC BE  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 5  
SA OCT 21  
8:00 AM  
31289  
TUSTIN UNITED RED SES  -  4   JUSA SELECT B-92 BLACK BB  -  1   CURRIE MIDDLE SCHOOL  
SA OCT 21  
8:00 AM  
31303  
UIFC LAYSL BRASIL BC  -  1   PACIFIC SOUTH NO FEAR SES  -  2   OAKS POLO FIELD 2  
SA OCT 21  
8:00 AM  
31311  
FC MORENO VALLEY HEAT BE  -  1   NHB BLACK BB  -  7   BLAST COMPLEX 2  
SA OCT 21  
8:00 AM  
31319  
PVSC RAIDERS BLACK SW  -  4   FC LONG BEACH CRUSH BW  -  0   WSC COMPLEX 1  
SA OCT 21  
8:00 AM  
31322  
DBWV UNITED SC  -  6   NV HOTSPURS BO  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 15  
SA OCT 21  
8:00 AM  
31331  
COLTON AMERICA SE  -  10   JETS ALIANZA SC BD  -  2   WSC COMPLEX 3  
SA OCT 21  
8:00 AM  
31334  
SO CAL GUNNERS ZAPOTITAN SW  -  3   SC STORM WHITE BS  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 4  
SA OCT 21  
8:00 AM  
31337  
PACHUCA SS ROSS SNYDER SC  -  9   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE BLUE BA  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 12  
SA OCT 21  
8:00 AM  
31340  
OJSC PREMIER WHITE SS  -  8   ARSENAL FC RED BE  -  0   MCPHERSON SCHOOL 1  
SA OCT 21  
8:00 AM  
31349  
PACHUCA LA JAGUARES SC  -  6   NV NEMESIS BO  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 11  
SA OCT 21  
8:00 AM  
31352  
LOS ANGELES RAMPAGE SN  -  7   PROTEGE PATRIOTS BN  -  1   BIRMINGHAM HIGH SCHOOL #1  
SA OCT 21  
8:00 AM  
31355  
WOLFPACK BLUE SS  -  6   LA VERNE LAZERS BD  -  0   FVHS STADIUM FIELD  
SA OCT 21  
8:00 AM  
31358  
CORONA UNITED SE  -  10   SANTA ANA DSP SANTA ANITA BS  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 10  
SA OCT 21  
8:00 AM  
31367  
PALMDALE THUNDER SN  -  9   FC BLADES B92 BB  -  0   PELONA VISTA PARK 7  
SA OCT 21  
8:00 AM  
31370  
SLAMMERS FC SS  -  7   LAFC WHITE BD  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 7  
SA OCT 21  
9:30 AM  
31250  
UNITED FC BLACK G  -  4   BAKERSFIELDBRIGADE'92 RED BN  -  0   RANCHO CAPISTRANO #5  
SA OCT 21  
9:30 AM  
31262  
ISC STRIKERS G  -  11   ELSINORE VALLEY YSC B-13 BE  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 17  
SA OCT 21  
9:30 AM  
31271  
GALAXY ELITE SES  -  6   SELECT CITIES ARSENAL BO  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 16  
SA OCT 21  
9:30 AM  
31277  
CANYON PSA SES  -  10   FOOTHILL STORM BD  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 13  
SA OCT 21  
9:30 AM  
31280  
LAFC SEN  -  6   OSC UNITED BS  -  0   YUKON ELEMENTARY  
SA OCT 21  
9:30 AM  
31283  
SOUTH BAY SC SES  -  9   SAS KICKERS BA  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 9  
SA OCT 21  
9:30 AM  
31292  
CELTIC HARPS SEN  -  6   FRAM CQ WHITE BW  -  0   CELTIC PARK 2 (SHAMROCK)  
SA OCT 21  
9:30 AM  
31295  
FULLERTON RANGERS B92 SES  -  3   ROVERS BO  -  0   WSC COMPLEX 1  
SA OCT 21  
9:30 AM  
31298  
REAL SANTA BARBARA WHITE SEN  -  10   LHU UNITED BC  -  1   LANCASTER COMPLEX 25  
SA OCT 21  
9:30 AM  
31304  
RED TITANS SC SEN  -  9   CLAREMONT STARS BD  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 15  
SA OCT 21  
9:30 AM  
31307  
PATEADORES SES  -  2   NORTH IRVINE SC WHITE BS  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 2  
SA OCT 21  
9:30 AM  
31313  
FCI MILAN SES  -  3   OXNARD FC BLACK BA  -  1   BLAST COMPLEX 2  
SA OCT 21  
9:30 AM  
31325  
MTM ARMENIA SN  -  5   CLUB AMERICA BC  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 10  
SA OCT 21  
9:30 AM  
31328  
CRSC BRIGADE SS  -  10   SCV MAGIC BN  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 14  
SA OCT 21  
9:30 AM  
31343  
PALM SPRINGS SC LAQUINTA SE  -  3   BREA BLAZE BB  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 4  
SA OCT 21  
9:30 AM  
31346  
LB SUPREME SC SUPREME SW  -  5   LONG BEACH SC WHITE BW  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 12  
SA OCT 21  
9:30 AM  
31361  
PCSC B92 SW  -  2   PALMDALE THUNDER STORM BN  -  1   PELONA VISTA PARK 7  
SA OCT 21  
9:30 AM  
31364  
SOUTH COAST BAYERN WHITE SC  -  6   PACHUCA HALCONES SC BC  -  0   ALISO VIEJO MID SCHOOL 1  
SA OCT 21  
11:00 AM  
31254  
GLENDORA FC BD  -  7   MB SAND AND SURF BW  -  0   SUNFLOWER SCHOOL #1  
SA OCT 21  
11:00 AM  
31257  
SC STORM BLACK BS  -  1   TUSTIN UNITED WHITE BB  -  3   MAGRUDER MIDDLE SCHOOL  
SA OCT 21  
11:00 AM  
31260  
SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE BA  -  8   COYOTES SC BE  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 17  
SA OCT 21  
11:00 AM  
31266  
CORONA EAGLES B92 NAVY BB  -  1   SAN CLEMENTE UNITED BS  -  0   EDISON HIGH SCHOOL 1  
SA OCT 21  
11:00 AM  
31269  
FRAM CQ GREEN BW  -  0   CROWN CITY UNITED B'92 BD  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 16  
SA OCT 21  
11:00 AM  
31275  
LOS ALAMITOS EVOLUTION BC  -  1   CRUZ AZUL USA BC  -  1   BLAST COMPLEX 1  
SA OCT 21  
11:00 AM  
31287  
YUCAIPA ATHLETIC SC BE  -  1   CORINTHIANS DRAGONS BE  -  1   BLAST COMPLEX 5  
SA OCT 21  
11:00 AM  
31290  
JUSA SELECT B-92 BLACK BB  -  1   FC BARCELONA BLUE BA  -  5   CURRIE MIDDLE SCHOOL  
SA OCT 21  
11:00 AM  
31302  
BAKERSFIELD GUNNERS BU14 BN  -  0   UIFC LAYSL BRASIL BC  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 2  
SA OCT 21  
11:00 AM  
31310  
OXNARD FC SEN  -  4   FC MORENO VALLEY HEAT BE  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 2  
SA OCT 21  
11:00 AM  
31317  
NEWPORT MESA SC BB  -  1   SANTA BARBARA SC BA  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 14  
SA OCT 21  
11:00 AM  
31320  
FC LONG BEACH CRUSH BW  -  0   ISC STRIKERS RED SS  -  2   WSC COMPLEX 1  
SA OCT 21  
11:00 AM  
31323  
NV HOTSPURS BO  -  2   VENTURA FC REDS SN  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 15  
SA OCT 21  
11:00 AM  
31332  
JETS ALIANZA SC BD  -  1   ARSENAL FC WHITE SE  -  1   WSC COMPLEX 3  
SA OCT 21  
11:00 AM  
31335  
SC STORM WHITE BS  -  0   LAGUNA NIGUEL SC SS  -  2   OAKS POLO FIELD 4  
SA OCT 21  
11:00 AM  
31338  
SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE BLUE BA  -  0   CALIFORNIA STARS SN  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 12  
SA OCT 21  
11:00 AM  
31341  
ARSENAL FC RED BE  -  2   SOUTH COAST BAYERN RED SC  -  6   MCPHERSON SCHOOL 1  
SA OCT 21  
11:00 AM  
31350  
NV NEMESIS BO  -  1   FC IRVINE - MATRIX SS  -  5   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 11  
SA OCT 21  
11:00 AM  
31353  
PROTEGE PATRIOTS BN  -  0   GVSC BOCA JR SN  -  6   BIRMINGHAM HIGH SCHOOL #1  
SA OCT 21  
11:00 AM  
31356  
LA VERNE LAZERS BD  -  0   FUTURE STARS SC SC  -  10   FVHS STADIUM FIELD  
SA OCT 21  
11:00 AM  
31359  
SANTA ANA DSP SANTA ANITA BS  -  0   SOUTH BAY SC BLUE SW  -  5   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 10  
SA OCT 21  
11:00 AM  
31368  
FC BLADES B92 BB  -  0   REAL SANTA BARBARA 92 RED SN  -  5   PELONA VISTA PARK 7  
SA OCT 21  
11:00 AM  
31371  
LAFC WHITE BD  -  0   ASC EXPRESS RED B92 SC  -  5   OAKS POLO FIELD 7  
SA OCT 21  
12:30 PM  
31251  
BAKERSFIELDBRIGADE'92 RED BN  -  3   FCI PREMIER BC  -  1   RANCHO CAPISTRANO #5  
SA OCT 21  
12:30 PM  
31263  
ELSINORE VALLEY YSC B-13 BE  -  3   REAL SO CAL BLUE BA  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 17  
SA OCT 21  
12:30 PM  
31272  
SELECT CITIES ARSENAL BO  -  1   TIGERS BN  -  4   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 16  
SA OCT 21  
12:30 PM  
31278  
FOOTHILL STORM BD  -  0   GRANADA UNITED CH BO  -  6   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 13  
SA OCT 21  
12:30 PM  
31281  
OSC UNITED BS  -  1   FORCE SC B92 BLUE BW  -  1   YUKON ELEMENTARY  
SA OCT 21  
12:30 PM  
31284  
SAS KICKERS BA  -  1   CFC JUVENTUS USA BB  -  4   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 9  
SA OCT 21  
12:30 PM  
31293  
FRAM CQ WHITE BW  -  1   UNITED FC WHITE BS  -  2   CELTIC PARK 2 (SHAMROCK)  
SA OCT 21  
12:30 PM  
31296  
ROVERS BO  -  3   AMERICA UNITED SC BD  -  4   WSC COMPLEX 1  
SA OCT 21  
12:30 PM  
31299  
LHU UNITED BC  -  1   BAKERSFIELDBRIGADE92BLACK BN  -  2   LANCASTER COMPLEX 25  
SA OCT 21  
12:30 PM  
31305  
CLAREMONT STARS BD  -  0   FC BARCELONA RED BO  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 15  
SA OCT 21  
12:30 PM  
31308  
NORTH IRVINE SC WHITE BS  -  0   GALAXY COBRAS BW  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 2  
SA OCT 21  
12:30 PM  
31314  
OXNARD FC BLACK BA  -  1   BLAST S.C. - WHITE BE  -  2   BLAST COMPLEX 2  
SA OCT 21  
12:30 PM  
31326  
CLUB AMERICA BC  -  0   LAFC BLACK SC  -  7   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 10  
SA OCT 21  
12:30 PM  
31344  
BREA BLAZE BB  -  1   PVSC RAIDERS RED SW  -  6   BLAST COMPLEX 4  
SA OCT 21  
12:30 PM  
31347  
LONG BEACH SC WHITE BW  -  0   STAMPEDE RED SE  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 12  
SA OCT 21  
12:30 PM  
31362  
PALMDALE THUNDER STORM BN  -  0   CHIVAS JR. USA S.C. SE  -  2   PELONA VISTA PARK 7  
SA OCT 21  
12:30 PM  
31365  
PACHUCA HALCONES SC BC  -  0   SC STORM BLUE SS  -  3   ALISO VIEJO MID SCHOOL 1  
SA OCT 21  
2:00 PM  
31255  
MB SAND AND SURF BW  -  0   ARSENAL FC G  -  9   SUNFLOWER SCHOOL #1  
SA OCT 21  
2:00 PM  
31258  
TUSTIN UNITED WHITE BB  -  0   FORCE SC B92 G  -  4   MAGRUDER MIDDLE SCHOOL  
SA OCT 21  
2:00 PM  
31261  
COYOTES SC BE  -  1   VUSC BLAST RED G  -  6   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 17  
SA OCT 21  
2:00 PM  
31267  
SAN CLEMENTE UNITED BS  -  0   SOUTH COAST BAYERN G  -  2   EDISON HIGH SCHOOL 1  
SA OCT 21  
2:00 PM  
31270  
CROWN CITY UNITED B'92 BD  -  0   APPLE VALLEY STORM SEN  -  4   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 16  
SA OCT 21  
2:00 PM  
31276  
CRUZ AZUL USA BC  -  1   BLAST S.C. - ROYAL SEN  -  5   BLAST COMPLEX 1  
SA OCT 21  
2:00 PM  
31288  
CORINTHIANS DRAGONS BE  -  0   SIMI VALLEY CHIVAS USA SEN  -  1   BLAST COMPLEX 5  
SA OCT 21  
2:00 PM  
31291  
FC BARCELONA BLUE BA  -  0   TUSTIN UNITED RED SES  -  3   CURRIE MIDDLE SCHOOL  
SA OCT 21  
2:00 PM  
31301  
PACIFIC SOUTH NO FEAR SES  -  3   BAKERSFIELD GUNNERS BU14 BN  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 2  
SA OCT 21  
2:00 PM  
31312  
NHB BLACK BB  -  0   OXNARD FC SEN  -  5   BLAST COMPLEX 2  
SA OCT 21  
2:00 PM  
31321  
ISC STRIKERS RED SS  -  0   PVSC RAIDERS BLACK SW  -  2   WSC COMPLEX 1  
SA OCT 21  
2:00 PM  
31324  
VENTURA FC REDS SN  -  1   DBWV UNITED SC  -  9   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 15  
SA OCT 21  
2:00 PM  
31333  
ARSENAL FC WHITE SE  -  0   COLTON AMERICA SE  -  2   WSC COMPLEX 3  
SA OCT 21  
2:00 PM  
31336  
LAGUNA NIGUEL SC SS  -  3   SO CAL GUNNERS ZAPOTITAN SW  -  4   OAKS POLO FIELD 4  
SA OCT 21  
2:00 PM  
31339  
CALIFORNIA STARS SN  -  0   PACHUCA SS ROSS SNYDER SC  -  4   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 12  
SA OCT 21  
2:00 PM  
31342  
SOUTH COAST BAYERN RED SC  -  0   OJSC PREMIER WHITE SS  -  5   MCPHERSON SCHOOL 1  
SA OCT 21  
2:00 PM  
31351  
FC IRVINE - MATRIX SS  -  1   PACHUCA LA JAGUARES SC  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 11  
SA OCT 21  
2:00 PM  
31354  
GVSC BOCA JR SN  -  1   LOS ANGELES RAMPAGE SN  -  3   BIRMINGHAM HIGH SCHOOL #1  
SA OCT 21  
2:00 PM  
31357  
FUTURE STARS SC SC  -  2   WOLFPACK BLUE SS  -  1   FVHS STADIUM FIELD  
SA OCT 21  
2:00 PM  
31360  
SOUTH BAY SC BLUE SW  -  2   CORONA UNITED SE  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 10  
SA OCT 21  
2:00 PM  
31369  
REAL SANTA BARBARA 92 RED SN  -  0   PALMDALE THUNDER SN  -  6   PELONA VISTA PARK 7  
SA OCT 21  
2:00 PM  
31372  
ASC EXPRESS RED B92 SC  -  2   SLAMMERS FC SS  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 7  
SA OCT 21  
2:00 PM  
31375  
LONG BEACH SC TANKS SW  -  0   DESERT UNITED SE  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 9  
SA OCT 21  
3:30 PM  
31252  
FCI PREMIER BC  -  0   UNITED FC BLACK G  -  1   RANCHO CAPISTRANO #5  
SA OCT 21  
3:30 PM  
31264  
REAL SO CAL BLUE BA  -  0   ISC STRIKERS G  -  10   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 17  
SA OCT 21  
3:30 PM  
31273  
TIGERS BN  -  1   GALAXY ELITE SES  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 16  
SA OCT 21  
3:30 PM  
31279  
GRANADA UNITED CH BO  -  0   CANYON PSA SES  -  4   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 13  
SA OCT 21  
3:30 PM  
31282  
FORCE SC B92 BLUE BW  -  1   LAFC SEN  -  3   YUKON ELEMENTARY  
SA OCT 21  
3:30 PM  
31285  
CFC JUVENTUS USA BB  -  0   SOUTH BAY SC SES  -  6   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 9  
SA OCT 21  
3:30 PM  
31294  
UNITED FC WHITE BS  -  0   CELTIC HARPS SEN  -  4   CELTIC PARK 2 (SHAMROCK)  
SA OCT 21  
3:30 PM  
31297  
AMERICA UNITED SC BD  -  0   FULLERTON RANGERS B92 SES  -  3   WSC COMPLEX 1  
SA OCT 21  
3:30 PM  
31300  
BAKERSFIELDBRIGADE92BLACK BN  -  1   REAL SANTA BARBARA WHITE SEN  -  5   LANCASTER COMPLEX 25  
SA OCT 21  
3:30 PM  
31306  
FC BARCELONA RED BO  -  1   RED TITANS SC SEN  -  6   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 15  
SA OCT 21  
3:30 PM  
31309  
GALAXY COBRAS BW  -  0   PATEADORES SES  -  3   OAKS POLO FIELD 2  
SA OCT 21  
3:30 PM  
31315  
BLAST S.C. - WHITE BE  -  1   FCI MILAN SES  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 2  
SA OCT 21  
3:30 PM  
31327  
LAFC BLACK SC  -  1   MTM ARMENIA SN  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 10  
SA OCT 21  
3:30 PM  
31345  
PVSC RAIDERS RED SW  -  1   PALM SPRINGS SC LAQUINTA SE  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 4  
SA OCT 21  
3:30 PM  
31348  
STAMPEDE RED SE  -  0   LB SUPREME SC SUPREME SW  -  5   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 12  
SA OCT 21  
3:30 PM  
31363  
CHIVAS JR. USA S.C. SE  -  2   PCSC B92 SW  -  0   PELONA VISTA PARK 7  
SA OCT 21  
3:30 PM  
31366  
SC STORM BLUE SS  -  2   SOUTH COAST BAYERN WHITE SC  -  2   ALISO VIEJO MID SCHOOL 1  
SU NOV 5  
0: AM  
31409  
SOUTH COAST BAYERN G  -  1   CHIVAS JR. USA S.C. SE  -  0   TBA  
SU NOV 5  
0: AM  
31410  
CHIVAS JR. USA S.C. SE  -  0   CELTIC HARPS SEN  -  1   TBA  
SU NOV 5  
7:45 AM  
31388  
VUSC BLAST G  -  8   OJSC PREMIER WHITE SS  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 13  
SU NOV 5  
7:45 AM  
31394  
UNITED FC BLACK G  -  1   LB SUPREME SC SUPREME SW  -  1   BLAST COMPLEX 2  
SU NOV 5  
7:45 AM  
31400  
FORCE SC B92 G  -  1   LOS ANGELES RAMPAGE SN  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 3  
SU NOV 5  
7:45 AM  
31418  
BLAST S.C. - ROYAL SEN  -  2   ASC EXPRESS RED B92 SC  -  1   BLAST COMPLEX 3  
SU NOV 5  
8:00 AM  
31412  
APPLE VALLEY STORM SEN  -  1   SOUTH COAST BAYERN WHITE SC  -  0   LANCASTER COMPLEX 28  
SU NOV 5  
9:15 AM  
31376  
FC BARCELONA G  -  2   CRSC BRIGADE SS  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 10  
SU NOV 5  
9:15 AM  
31397  
ARSENAL FC G  -  0   PACHUCA LA JAGUARES SC  -  1   BLAST COMPLEX 2  
SU NOV 5  
9:15 AM  
31403  
VUSC BLAST RED G  -  4   FUTURE STARS SC SC  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 3  
SU NOV 5  
9:15 AM  
31406  
ISC STRIKERS G  -  8   SOUTH BAY SC BLUE SW  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 4  
SU NOV 5  
9:15 AM  
31421  
CANYON PSA SES  -  3   DESERT UNITED SE  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 6  
SU NOV 5  
9:30 AM  
31380  
COLTON AMERICA SE  -  1   DBWV UNITED SC  -  5   WALNUT COMPLEX 4  
SU NOV 5  
9:30 AM  
31382  
MONARCAS USA G  -  3   SO CAL GUNNERS ZAPOTITAN SW  -  1   FAYE ROSS MS #1  
SU NOV 5  
9:30 AM  
31385  
REAL SO CAL G  -  1   PACHUCA SS ROSS SNYDER SC  -  0   PIERCE COLLEGE 2  
SU NOV 5  
9:30 AM  
31391  
EAGLES G  -  3   PVSC RAIDERS RED SW  -  0   VALLE LINDO SCHOOL 2  
SU NOV 5  
9:30 AM  
31415  
GALAXY ELITE SES  -  3   PALMDALE THUNDER SN  -  0   LANCASTER COMPLEX 28  
SU NOV 5  
10:45 AM  
31389  
OJSC PREMIER WHITE SS  -  2   BLAST S.C. - WHITE BE  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 13  
SU NOV 5  
10:45 AM  
31395  
LB SUPREME SC SUPREME SW  -  2   PATEADORES SES  -  1   BLAST COMPLEX 2  
SU NOV 5  
10:45 AM  
31401  
LOS ANGELES RAMPAGE SN  -  0   PACIFIC SOUTH NO FEAR SES  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 3  
SU NOV 5  
10:45 AM  
31419  
ASC EXPRESS RED B92 SC  -  1   SOUTH BAY SC SES  -  3   BLAST COMPLEX 3  
SU NOV 5  
11:00 AM  
31413  
SOUTH COAST BAYERN WHITE SC  -  1   TUSTIN UNITED RED SES  -  2   LANCASTER COMPLEX 28  
SU NOV 5  
12:15 PM  
31377  
CRSC BRIGADE SS  -  2   LAFC BLACK SC  -  5   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 10  
SU NOV 5  
12:15 PM  
31398  
PACHUCA LA JAGUARES SC  -  1   RED TITANS SC SEN  -  1   BLAST COMPLEX 2  
SU NOV 5  
12:15 PM  
31404  
FUTURE STARS SC SC  -  0   REAL SANTA BARBARA WHITE SEN  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 3  
SU NOV 5  
12:15 PM  
31407  
SOUTH BAY SC BLUE SW  -  1   FULLERTON RANGERS B92 SES  -  1   BLAST COMPLEX 4  
SU NOV 5  
12:15 PM  
31422  
DESERT UNITED SE  -  0   LAFC SEN  -  7   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 6  
SU NOV 5  
12:30 PM  
31379  
WEST COAST FC G  -  2   COLTON AMERICA SE  -  0   WALNUT COMPLEX 4  
SU NOV 5  
12:30 PM  
31383  
SO CAL GUNNERS ZAPOTITAN SW  -  2   PVSC RAIDERS BLACK SW  -  2   FAYE ROSS MS #1  
SU NOV 5  
12:30 PM  
31386  
PACHUCA SS ROSS SNYDER SC  -  2   SANTA BARBARA SC BA  -  0   PIERCE COLLEGE 2  
SU NOV 5  
12:30 PM  
31392  
PVSC RAIDERS RED SW  -  1   OXNARD FC SEN  -  1   VALLE LINDO SCHOOL 2  
SU NOV 5  
12:30 PM  
31411  
CELTIC HARPS SEN  -  3   SOUTH COAST BAYERN G  -  2   EDISON HIGH SCHOOL 1  
SU NOV 5  
12:30 PM  
31416  
PALMDALE THUNDER SN  -  2   SIMI VALLEY CHIVAS USA SEN  -  3   LANCASTER COMPLEX 28  
SU NOV 5  
1:45 PM  
31390  
BLAST S.C. - WHITE BE  -  0   VUSC BLAST G  -  4   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 13  
SU NOV 5  
1:45 PM  
31396  
PATEADORES SES  -  1   UNITED FC BLACK G  -  3   BLAST COMPLEX 2  
SU NOV 5  
1:45 PM  
31402  
PACIFIC SOUTH NO FEAR SES  -  0   FORCE SC B92 G  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 3  
SU NOV 5  
1:45 PM  
31420  
SOUTH BAY SC SES  -  2   BLAST S.C. - ROYAL SEN  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 3  
SU NOV 5  
2:00 PM  
31414  
TUSTIN UNITED RED SES  -  1   APPLE VALLEY STORM SEN  -  0   LANCASTER COMPLEX 28  
SU NOV 5  
3:15 PM  
31378  
LAFC BLACK SC  -  0   FC BARCELONA G  -  5   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 10  
SU NOV 5  
3:15 PM  
31399  
RED TITANS SC SEN  -  0   ARSENAL FC G  -  1   BLAST COMPLEX 2  
SU NOV 5  
3:15 PM  
31405  
REAL SANTA BARBARA WHITE SEN  -  1   VUSC BLAST RED G  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 3  
SU NOV 5  
3:15 PM  
31408  
FULLERTON RANGERS B92 SES  -  1   ISC STRIKERS G  -  5   BLAST COMPLEX 4  
SU NOV 5  
3:15 PM  
31423  
LAFC SEN  -  1   CANYON PSA SES  -  5   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 6  
SU NOV 5  
3:30 PM  
31381  
DBWV UNITED SC  -  3   WEST COAST FC G  -  1   WALNUT COMPLEX 4  
SU NOV 5  
3:30 PM  
31384  
PVSC RAIDERS BLACK SW  -  0   MONARCAS USA G  -  3   FAYE ROSS MS #1  
SU NOV 5  
3:30 PM  
31387  
SANTA BARBARA SC BA  -  0   REAL SO CAL G  -  2   PIERCE COLLEGE 2  
SU NOV 5  
3:30 PM  
31393  
OXNARD FC SEN  -  0   EAGLES G  -  1   VALLE LINDO SCHOOL 2  
SU NOV 5  
3:30 PM  
31417  
SIMI VALLEY CHIVAS USA SEN  -  0   GALAXY ELITE SES  -  1   LANCASTER COMPLEX 28  
• •  SWEET 16  • •
SA NOV 11  
8:00 AM  
36083  
DBWV UNITED SC  -  0   SOUTH BAY SC SES  -  3   OAKS POLO FIELD 2  
SA NOV 11  
9:30 AM  
36084  
UNITED FC BLACK G  -  0   VUSC BLAST RED G  -  4   OAKS POLO FIELD 2  
SA NOV 11  
11:00 AM  
36085  
MONARCAS USA G  -  7   GALAXY ELITE SES  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 2  
SA NOV 11  
12:30 PM  
36081  
FC BARCELONA G  -  2   CANYON PSA SES  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 3  
SA NOV 11  
12:30 PM  
36086  
EAGLES G  -  0   ISC STRIKERS G  -  2   OAKS POLO FIELD 2  
SA NOV 11  
2:00 PM  
36082  
PACHUCA LA JAGUARES SC  -  0   FORCE SC B92 G  -  2   OAKS POLO FIELD 3  
SA NOV 11  
2:00 PM  
36087  
REAL SO CAL G  -  3   TUSTIN UNITED RED SES  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 2  
SA NOV 11  
3:30 PM  
36088  
VUSC BLAST G  -  4   CELTIC HARPS SEN  -  2   OAKS POLO FIELD 2  
• •  QUARTER-FINALS  • •
SU NOV 12  
11:30 AM  
37041  
FC BARCELONA G  -  0   FORCE SC B92 G  -  1   BLAST COMPLEX 2  
SU NOV 12  
11:30 AM  
37042  
SOUTH BAY SC SES  -  0   VUSC BLAST RED G  -  1   BLAST COMPLEX 3  
SU NOV 12  
11:30 AM  
37043  
MONARCAS USA G  -  3   ISC STRIKERS G  -  1   BLAST COMPLEX 4  
SU NOV 12  
11:30 AM  
37044  
REAL SO CAL G  -  0   VUSC BLAST G  -  4   BLAST COMPLEX 5  
• •  SEMI-FINALS  • •
SU NOV 12  
3:00 PM  
38021  
FORCE SC B92 G  -  0   VUSC BLAST G  -  1   BLAST COMPLEX 2  
SU NOV 12  
3:00 PM  
38022  
VUSC BLAST RED G  -  3   MONARCAS USA G  -  4   BLAST COMPLEX 3  
• •  CHAMPIONSHIP  • •
SA NOV 18  
11:30 AM  
39011  
VUSC BLAST G  -  3   MONARCAS USA G  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 5  


    VUSC BLAST