2006

SCHEDULES AND SCORES
Boys U13

POOL WINNERS IN PURPLE
SCOREKEEPER: MICHELLE ROMERO

POOL AA
REAL SO CAL BLUE SEN
PACIFIC SOUTH BLACK ICE BS
ROVERS BLUE BA
POOL AB
PATEADORES WHITE SES
LHU REVOLUTION BG
COYOTES SC B93 BE
POOL AC
FRAM CQ GREEN SEN
TUSTIN PREMIER F.C. BD
LONG BEACH SC BW
POOL AD
FC BLADES B93 SES
BAKERSFIELDBRIGADE'93 RED BN
BRM JUVENTUS BB
POOL AE
BRM BALLERS SEN
STAMPEDE RED BC
NHB FC BO
POOL AF
SWSC ELITE SES
CFC UNITED BO
CLAREMONT STARS BC
POOL AG
NV CRUZ AZUL SEN
PVSC RAIDERS BW
SOUTH BAY SC BLUE BG
POOL AH
ISC STRIKERS SES
LAFC BLACK BB
UNITED FC WHITE BS
POOL AI
SOUTH BAY SC SEN
CORONA UNITED WHITE BE
VENTURA FC REDS BA
POOL AJ
UNITED FC BLACK SES
SANTA BARBARA SC WHITE BA
JETS BARCELONA BE
POOL AK
CYPRESS FC SEN
PACIFIC SOUTH HEAT BS
SSV BURBANK STAR MACHINE BB
POOL AL
CORONA EAGLES B93 SES
UIFC SOUTH GATE BG
PCSC B93 BW
POOL AM
SOUTH COAST BAYERN SEN
SANTA ANA YSA BD
NORTH IRVINE SC BO
POOL AN
CORONA UNITED BLUE SES
BAKERSFIELDBRIGADE93BLACK BN
FOOTHILL STORM BC
POOL AO
RED TITANS SC SEN
FC MANCHESTER UNITED BC
AVSC AMBUSH RED BN
POOL AP
BLAST S.C. SES
CANYON PSA BO
DBWV X-TREME BD
POOL AQ
ARSENAL FC WHITE SE
FORCE SC B93 WHITE BW
MVSC ARSENAL BS
POOL AR
SMU B13 SW
NV SAN JOSE BB
AMERICA UNITED SC BG
POOL AS
VUSC BLAST SN
LIVERPOOL SC BE
APEX 93 BA
POOL AT
LHU VELOCITY SS
CVU BLUE B93 BA
RFC MILAN BE
POOL AU
NECAXA PUMAS SE
SAN CLEMENTE UNITED BS
TIGERS BB
POOL AV
S.BAY GUNNERS HAWTHORNE SW
UIFC TECOS BG
LONG BEACH SC BLACK BW
POOL AW
REAL SO CAL BLACK SN
DBWV UNITED WHITE BD
THE X-TREME HB BO
POOL AX
MKSC TAJ SS
NV SC MILAN BN
CLAREMONT STARS U12 RED BC
POOL AY
I.E. STRIKERS SE
CHIVAS JR. USA S.C. BC
SCU AMERICA BN
POOL AZ
FORCE SC B93 SW
FC LONG BEACH AVENGERS BO
FULLERTON RANGERS B93 BD
POOL BA
EAGLES SN
GALAXY BANDITZ BW
CVU WHITE B93 BA
POOL BB
NHB BLACK SS
ROVERS WHITE BB
LAGUNA BEACH SC BS
POOL BC
DESERT UNITED BLACK SE
LOS GAUCHOS BE
VUSC BLAST BLACK BB
POOL BD
LAFC SW
SAS KICKERS BA
CORINTHIANS REDLANDS X BE
POOL BE
REAL CALIFORNIA BLACK SN
SANTA ANA DSP SANTA ANA SS
FC BLADES B93 RED BO
POOL BF
PATEADORES BLUE SS
SIMI VALLEY CHIVAS USA SN
LAVERNE LAZERS BU13 BC
POOL BG
STAMPEDE BLACK SE
CYPRESS FC BLUE SW
SCV MAGIC BN
POOL BH
FRAM CQ WHITE SW
RIVERSIDE MGFM WOLFPACK SE
BREA BLAZE BD
POOL BI
PALMDALE THUNDER SN
JUSA SELECT B-93 BLUE SS
UIFC ARTESIA D.E.S. FC BG
POOL BJ
THE X-TREME STAMPEDE SS
REAL SANTA BARBARA 93 SN
WEST COAST UNITED BS
POOL BK
ELSINORE VALLEY AMERICA SE
ATLETICO LONG BEACH SW
CRESCENTA VALLEY SC BB
POOL BL
PCSC B93 BLUE SW
CROWN CITY UNITED B'93 SE
RSMSC BO
POOL BM
VUSC BLAST RED SN
LAGUNA NIGUEL SC SS
PROTEGE SOCCER ACADEMY BN
POOL BN
THE X-TREME ITALIA III G
MKSC TAJ SS
I.E. STRIKERS SE
POOL BO
ARSENAL FC G
REAL SO CAL BLACK SN
FULLERTON RANGERS B93 BD
POOL BP
LOS ANGELES RAMPAGE G
UIFC TECOS BG
EAGLES SN
POOL BQ
SLAMMERS FC G
NECAXA PUMAS SE
NHB BLACK SS
POOL BR
WEST COAST FC G
LHU VELOCITY SS
DESERT UNITED BLACK SE
POOL BS
FC BARCELONA G
VUSC BLAST SN
LAFC SW
POOL BT
REAL SO CAL G
SMU B13 SW
SANTA ANA DSP SANTA ANA SS
POOL BU
CELTIC HARPS G
ARSENAL FC WHITE SE
SIMI VALLEY CHIVAS USA SN
POOL BV
REAL SO CAL BLUE SEN
CANYON PSA BO
STAMPEDE BLACK SE
POOL BW
PATEADORES WHITE SES
RED TITANS SC SEN
RIVERSIDE MGFM WOLFPACK SE
POOL BX
FRAM CQ GREEN SEN
CORONA UNITED BLUE SES
JUSA SELECT B-93 BLUE SS
POOL BY
FC BLADES B93 SES
SANTA ANA YSA BD
THE X-TREME STAMPEDE SS
POOL BZ
BRM BALLERS SEN
CORONA EAGLES B93 SES
ELSINORE VALLEY AMERICA SE
POOL CA
SWSC ELITE SES
CYPRESS FC SEN
CROWN CITY UNITED B'93 SE
POOL CB
NV CRUZ AZUL SEN
UNITED FC BLACK SES
VUSC BLAST RED SN
POOL CC
ISC STRIKERS SES
SOUTH BAY SC SEN
CHIVAS JR. USA S.C. BC

DATE
TIME  
GAME  
HOME VISITORS FIELD
SA NOV 18  
0: AM  
33027  
PCSC B93 BLUE SW  -  1   RSMSC BO  -  0   TBA  
SA NOV 18  
0: AM  
33028  
RSMSC BO  -  0   CROWN CITY UNITED B'93 SE  -  1   TBA  
SA NOV 18  
8:00 AM  
32916  
REAL SO CAL BLUE SEN  -  8   ROVERS BLUE BA  -  0   PIERCE COLLEGE 1  
SA NOV 18  
8:00 AM  
32928  
BRM BALLERS SEN  -  2   NHB FC BO  -  0   MUIR MIDDLE SCHOOL  
SA NOV 18  
8:00 AM  
32931  
SWSC ELITE SES  -  4   CLAREMONT STARS BC  -  1   JOHN BLANCHE COMPLEX #2  
SA NOV 18  
8:00 AM  
32940  
SOUTH BAY SC SEN  -  9   VENTURA FC REDS BA  -  0   HYDRA FIELD  
SA NOV 18  
8:00 AM  
32946  
CYPRESS FC SEN  -  2   SSV BURBANK STAR MACHINE BB  -  0   JORDAN DAVID STAR JR HS 1  
SA NOV 18  
8:00 AM  
32952  
SOUTH COAST BAYERN SEN  -  7   NORTH IRVINE SC BO  -  0   EDISON HIGH SCHOOL 1  
SA NOV 18  
8:00 AM  
32955  
CORONA UNITED BLUE SES  -  3   FOOTHILL STORM BC  -  0   EAGLE GLEN PARK 3  
SA NOV 18  
8:00 AM  
32961  
BLAST S.C. SES  -  3   DBWV X-TREME BD  -  1   BLAST COMPLEX 1  
SA NOV 18  
8:00 AM  
32964  
ARSENAL FC WHITE SE  -  1   MVSC ARSENAL BS  -  0   MAGRUDER MIDDLE SCHOOL  
SA NOV 18  
8:00 AM  
32967  
SMU B13 SW  -  3   AMERICA UNITED SC BG  -  0   WSC COMPLEX 2  
SA NOV 18  
8:00 AM  
32973  
LHU VELOCITY SS  -  9   RFC MILAN BE  -  0   WSC COMPLEX 1  
SA NOV 18  
8:00 AM  
32976  
NECAXA PUMAS SE  -  7   TIGERS BB  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 6  
SA NOV 18  
8:00 AM  
32979  
S.BAY GUNNERS HAWTHORNE SW  -  8   LONG BEACH SC BLACK BW  -  0   HARGITT MIDDLE SCHOOL #2  
SA NOV 18  
8:00 AM  
32990  
CHIVAS JR. USA S.C. BC  -  1   I.E. STRIKERS SE  -  1   CURTIS ELEMENTARY  
SA NOV 18  
8:00 AM  
32994  
EAGLES SN  -  10   CVU WHITE B93 BA  -  0   VALLE LINDO SCHOOL 1  
SA NOV 18  
8:00 AM  
32997  
NHB BLACK SS  -  8   LAGUNA BEACH SC BS  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 2  
SA NOV 18  
8:00 AM  
33000  
DESERT UNITED BLACK SE  -  4   VUSC BLAST BLACK BB  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 5  
SA NOV 18  
8:00 AM  
33012  
STAMPEDE BLACK SE  -  5   SCV MAGIC BN  -  0   AYALA HIGH SCHOOL #1  
SA NOV 18  
8:00 AM  
33015  
FRAM CQ WHITE SW  -  0   BREA BLAZE BD  -  0   NANSEN FIELD  
SA NOV 18  
8:00 AM  
33018  
PALMDALE THUNDER SN  -  8   UIFC ARTESIA D.E.S. FC BG  -  0   PELONA VISTA PARK 7  
SA NOV 18  
8:00 AM  
33021  
THE X-TREME STAMPEDE SS  -  3   WEST COAST UNITED BS  -  2   STARVIEW ELEMENTARY #1  
SA NOV 18  
9:00 AM  
32992  
FULLERTON RANGERS B93 BD  -  2   FC LONG BEACH AVENGERS BO  -  1   HOOVER MIDDLE SCHOOL EAST  
SA NOV 18  
9:30 AM  
32919  
PATEADORES WHITE SES  -  9   COYOTES SC B93 BE  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 3  
SA NOV 18  
9:30 AM  
32922  
FRAM CQ GREEN SEN  -  3   LONG BEACH SC BW  -  0   NANSEN FIELD  
SA NOV 18  
9:30 AM  
32925  
FC BLADES B93 SES  -  1   BRM JUVENTUS BB  -  0   MUIR MIDDLE SCHOOL  
SA NOV 18  
9:30 AM  
32934  
NV CRUZ AZUL SEN  -  3   SOUTH BAY SC BLUE BG  -  1   HYDRA FIELD  
SA NOV 18  
9:30 AM  
32943  
UNITED FC BLACK SES  -  6   JETS BARCELONA BE  -  0   RANCHO CAPISTRANO #4  
SA NOV 18  
9:30 AM  
32949  
CORONA EAGLES B93 SES  -  2   PCSC B93 BW  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 5  
SA NOV 18  
9:30 AM  
32958  
RED TITANS SC SEN  -  3   AVSC AMBUSH RED BN  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 12  
SA NOV 18  
9:30 AM  
32982  
REAL SO CAL BLACK SN  -  3   THE X-TREME HB BO  -  0   PIERCE COLLEGE 1  
SA NOV 18  
9:30 AM  
32985  
MKSC TAJ SS  -  5   CLAREMONT STARS U12 RED BC  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 4  
SA NOV 18  
9:30 AM  
33003  
LAFC SW  -  8   CORINTHIANS REDLANDS X BE  -  0   LA CANADA HS - VARSITY  
SA NOV 18  
9:30 AM  
33006  
REAL CALIFORNIA BLACK SN  -  5   FC BLADES B93 RED BO  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 6  
SA NOV 18  
9:30 AM  
33009  
PATEADORES BLUE SS  -  6   LAVERNE LAZERS BU13 BC  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 5  
SA NOV 18  
9:30 AM  
33024  
ELSINORE VALLEY AMERICA SE  -  5   CRESCENTA VALLEY SC BB  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 2  
SA NOV 18  
9:30 AM  
33030  
VUSC BLAST RED SN  -  8   PROTEGE SOCCER ACADEMY BN  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 7  
SA NOV 18  
9:30 AM  
32970  
VUSC BLAST SN  -  6   APEX 93 BA  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 3  
SA NOV 18  
11:00 AM  
32917  
ROVERS BLUE BA  -  2   PACIFIC SOUTH BLACK ICE BS  -  2   PIERCE COLLEGE 1  
SA NOV 18  
11:00 AM  
32929  
NHB FC BO  -  0   STAMPEDE RED BC  -  3   MUIR MIDDLE SCHOOL  
SA NOV 18  
11:00 AM  
32932  
CLAREMONT STARS BC  -  0   CFC UNITED BO  -  3   JOHN BLANCHE COMPLEX #2  
SA NOV 18  
11:00 AM  
32937  
ISC STRIKERS SES  -  2   UNITED FC WHITE BS  -  0   LA CANADA HS - VARSITY  
SA NOV 18  
11:00 AM  
32941  
VENTURA FC REDS BA  -  1   CORONA UNITED WHITE BE  -  6   HYDRA FIELD  
SA NOV 18  
11:00 AM  
32947  
SSV BURBANK STAR MACHINE BB  -  2   PACIFIC SOUTH HEAT BS  -  2   JORDAN DAVID STAR JR HS 1  
SA NOV 18  
11:00 AM  
32953  
NORTH IRVINE SC BO  -  0   SANTA ANA YSA BD  -  6   EDISON HIGH SCHOOL 1  
SA NOV 18  
11:00 AM  
32956  
FOOTHILL STORM BC  -  1   BAKERSFIELDBRIGADE93BLACK BN  -  5   EAGLE GLEN PARK 3  
SA NOV 18  
11:00 AM  
32962  
DBWV X-TREME BD  -  0   CANYON PSA BO  -  5   BLAST COMPLEX 1  
SA NOV 18  
11:00 AM  
32965  
MVSC ARSENAL BS  -  0   FORCE SC B93 WHITE BW  -  2   MAGRUDER MIDDLE SCHOOL  
SA NOV 18  
11:00 AM  
32969  
NV SAN JOSE BB  -  0   SMU B13 SW  -  1   WSC COMPLEX 2  
SA NOV 18  
11:00 AM  
32974  
RFC MILAN BE  -  1   CVU BLUE B93 BA  -  5   WSC COMPLEX 1  
SA NOV 18  
11:00 AM  
32977  
TIGERS BB  -  0   SAN CLEMENTE UNITED BS  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 6  
SA NOV 18  
11:00 AM  
32980  
LONG BEACH SC BLACK BW  -  1   UIFC TECOS BG  -  6   HARGITT MIDDLE SCHOOL #2  
SA NOV 18  
11:00 AM  
32989  
SCU AMERICA BN  -  0   CHIVAS JR. USA S.C. BC  -  10   CURTIS ELEMENTARY  
SA NOV 18  
11:00 AM  
32995  
CVU WHITE B93 BA  -  0   GALAXY BANDITZ BW  -  7   VALLE LINDO SCHOOL 1  
SA NOV 18  
11:00 AM  
32998  
LAGUNA BEACH SC BS  -  0   ROVERS WHITE BB  -  4   BLAST COMPLEX 2  
SA NOV 18  
11:00 AM  
33001  
VUSC BLAST BLACK BB  -  1   LOS GAUCHOS BE  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 5  
SA NOV 18  
11:00 AM  
33013  
SCV MAGIC BN  -  1   CYPRESS FC BLUE SW  -  2   AYALA HIGH SCHOOL #1  
SA NOV 18  
11:00 AM  
33016  
BREA BLAZE BD  -  0   RIVERSIDE MGFM WOLFPACK SE  -  4   NANSEN FIELD  
SA NOV 18  
11:00 AM  
33019  
UIFC ARTESIA D.E.S. FC BG  -  0   JUSA SELECT B-93 BLUE SS  -  10   PELONA VISTA PARK 7  
SA NOV 18  
11:00 AM  
33022  
WEST COAST UNITED BS  -  2   REAL SANTA BARBARA 93 SN  -  1   STARVIEW ELEMENTARY #1  
SA NOV 18  
11:00 AM  
33029  
CROWN CITY UNITED B'93 SE  -  2   PCSC B93 BLUE SW  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 7  
SA NOV 18  
12 NOON  
32991  
FORCE SC B93 SW  -  0   FULLERTON RANGERS B93 BD  -  3   HOOVER MIDDLE SCHOOL EAST  
SA NOV 18  
12:30 PM  
32920  
COYOTES SC B93 BE  -  2   LHU REVOLUTION BG  -  1   BLAST COMPLEX 3  
SA NOV 18  
12:30 PM  
32923  
LONG BEACH SC BW  -  2   TUSTIN PREMIER F.C. BD  -  1   NANSEN FIELD  
SA NOV 18  
12:30 PM  
32926  
BRM JUVENTUS BB  -  4   BAKERSFIELDBRIGADE'93 RED BN  -  0   MUIR MIDDLE SCHOOL  
SA NOV 18  
12:30 PM  
32935  
SOUTH BAY SC BLUE BG  -  1   PVSC RAIDERS BW  -  3   HYDRA FIELD  
SA NOV 18  
12:30 PM  
32944  
JETS BARCELONA BE  -  1   SANTA BARBARA SC WHITE BA  -  5   RANCHO CAPISTRANO #4  
SA NOV 18  
12:30 PM  
32950  
PCSC B93 BW  -  2   UIFC SOUTH GATE BG  -  5   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 5  
SA NOV 18  
12:30 PM  
32959  
AVSC AMBUSH RED BN  -  3   FC MANCHESTER UNITED BC  -  4   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 12  
SA NOV 18  
12:30 PM  
32983  
THE X-TREME HB BO  -  0   DBWV UNITED WHITE BD  -  7   PIERCE COLLEGE 1  
SA NOV 18  
12:30 PM  
32986  
CLAREMONT STARS U12 RED BC  -  1   NV SC MILAN BN  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 4  
SA NOV 18  
12:30 PM  
33004  
CORINTHIANS REDLANDS X BE  -  0   SAS KICKERS BA  -  3   LA CANADA HS - VARSITY  
SA NOV 18  
12:30 PM  
33007  
FC BLADES B93 RED BO  -  0   SANTA ANA DSP SANTA ANA SS  -  7   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 6  
SA NOV 18  
12:30 PM  
33010  
LAVERNE LAZERS BU13 BC  -  0   SIMI VALLEY CHIVAS USA SN  -  11   BLAST COMPLEX 5  
SA NOV 18  
12:30 PM  
33025  
CRESCENTA VALLEY SC BB  -  0   ATLETICO LONG BEACH SW  -  3   BLAST COMPLEX 2  
SA NOV 18  
12:30 PM  
33031  
PROTEGE SOCCER ACADEMY BN  -  0   LAGUNA NIGUEL SC SS  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 7  
SA NOV 18  
12:30 PM  
32971  
APEX 93 BA  -  2   LIVERPOOL SC BE  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 3  
SA NOV 18  
2:00 PM  
32918  
PACIFIC SOUTH BLACK ICE BS  -  2   REAL SO CAL BLUE SEN  -  3   PIERCE COLLEGE 1  
SA NOV 18  
2:00 PM  
32930  
STAMPEDE RED BC  -  1   BRM BALLERS SEN  -  3   MUIR MIDDLE SCHOOL  
SA NOV 18  
2:00 PM  
32933  
CFC UNITED BO  -  1   SWSC ELITE SES  -  5   JOHN BLANCHE COMPLEX #2  
SA NOV 18  
2:00 PM  
32938  
UNITED FC WHITE BS  -  1   LAFC BLACK BB  -  0   LA CANADA HS - VARSITY  
SA NOV 18  
2:00 PM  
32942  
CORONA UNITED WHITE BE  -  0   SOUTH BAY SC SEN  -  6   HYDRA FIELD  
SA NOV 18  
2:00 PM  
32948  
PACIFIC SOUTH HEAT BS  -  0   CYPRESS FC SEN  -  4   JORDAN DAVID STAR JR HS 1  
SA NOV 18  
2:00 PM  
32954  
SANTA ANA YSA BD  -  2   SOUTH COAST BAYERN SEN  -  1   EDISON HIGH SCHOOL 1  
SA NOV 18  
2:00 PM  
32957  
BAKERSFIELDBRIGADE93BLACK BN  -  1   CORONA UNITED BLUE SES  -  2   EAGLE GLEN PARK 3  
SA NOV 18  
2:00 PM  
32963  
CANYON PSA BO  -  1   BLAST S.C. SES  -  1   BLAST COMPLEX 1  
SA NOV 18  
2:00 PM  
32966  
FORCE SC B93 WHITE BW  -  0   ARSENAL FC WHITE SE  -  3   MAGRUDER MIDDLE SCHOOL  
SA NOV 18  
2:00 PM  
32968  
AMERICA UNITED SC BG  -  2   NV SAN JOSE BB  -  2   WSC COMPLEX 2  
SA NOV 18  
2:00 PM  
32975  
CVU BLUE B93 BA  -  1   LHU VELOCITY SS  -  2   WSC COMPLEX 1  
SA NOV 18  
2:00 PM  
32978  
SAN CLEMENTE UNITED BS  -  2   NECAXA PUMAS SE  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 6  
SA NOV 18  
2:00 PM  
32981  
UIFC TECOS BG  -  6   S.BAY GUNNERS HAWTHORNE SW  -  4   HARGITT MIDDLE SCHOOL #2  
SA NOV 18  
2:00 PM  
32988  
I.E. STRIKERS SE  -  11   SCU AMERICA BN  -  0   CURTIS ELEMENTARY  
SA NOV 18  
2:00 PM  
32996  
GALAXY BANDITZ BW  -  0   EAGLES SN  -  2   VALLE LINDO SCHOOL 1  
SA NOV 18  
2:00 PM  
32999  
ROVERS WHITE BB  -  0   NHB BLACK SS  -  3   BLAST COMPLEX 2  
SA NOV 18  
2:00 PM  
33002  
LOS GAUCHOS BE  -  2   DESERT UNITED BLACK SE  -  5   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 5  
SA NOV 18  
2:00 PM  
33014  
CYPRESS FC BLUE SW  -  0   STAMPEDE BLACK SE  -  5   AYALA HIGH SCHOOL #1  
SA NOV 18  
2:00 PM  
33017  
RIVERSIDE MGFM WOLFPACK SE  -  3   FRAM CQ WHITE SW  -  2   NANSEN FIELD  
SA NOV 18  
2:00 PM  
33020  
JUSA SELECT B-93 BLUE SS  -  1   PALMDALE THUNDER SN  -  1   PELONA VISTA PARK 7  
SA NOV 18  
2:00 PM  
33023  
REAL SANTA BARBARA 93 SN  -  1   THE X-TREME STAMPEDE SS  -  2   STARVIEW ELEMENTARY #1  
SA NOV 18  
3:00 PM  
32993  
FC LONG BEACH AVENGERS BO  -  3   FORCE SC B93 SW  -  2   HOOVER MIDDLE SCHOOL EAST  
SA NOV 18  
3:30 PM  
32921  
LHU REVOLUTION BG  -  1   PATEADORES WHITE SES  -  11   BLAST COMPLEX 3  
SA NOV 18  
3:30 PM  
32924  
TUSTIN PREMIER F.C. BD  -  0   FRAM CQ GREEN SEN  -  3   NANSEN FIELD  
SA NOV 18  
3:30 PM  
32927  
BAKERSFIELDBRIGADE'93 RED BN  -  0   FC BLADES B93 SES  -  4   MUIR MIDDLE SCHOOL  
SA NOV 18  
3:30 PM  
32936  
PVSC RAIDERS BW  -  0   NV CRUZ AZUL SEN  -  5   HYDRA FIELD  
SA NOV 18  
3:30 PM  
32945  
SANTA BARBARA SC WHITE BA  -  1   UNITED FC BLACK SES  -  4   RANCHO CAPISTRANO #4  
SA NOV 18  
3:30 PM  
32951  
UIFC SOUTH GATE BG  -  3   CORONA EAGLES B93 SES  -  6   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 5  
SA NOV 18  
3:30 PM  
32960  
FC MANCHESTER UNITED BC  -  0   RED TITANS SC SEN  -  6   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 12  
SA NOV 18  
3:30 PM  
32984  
DBWV UNITED WHITE BD  -  0   REAL SO CAL BLACK SN  -  1   PIERCE COLLEGE 1  
SA NOV 18  
3:30 PM  
32987  
NV SC MILAN BN  -  0   MKSC TAJ SS  -  4   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 4  
SA NOV 18  
3:30 PM  
33005  
SAS KICKERS BA  -  0   LAFC SW  -  4   LA CANADA HS - VARSITY  
SA NOV 18  
3:30 PM  
33008  
SANTA ANA DSP SANTA ANA SS  -  1   REAL CALIFORNIA BLACK SN  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 6  
SA NOV 18  
3:30 PM  
33011  
SIMI VALLEY CHIVAS USA SN  -  5   PATEADORES BLUE SS  -  1   BLAST COMPLEX 5  
SA NOV 18  
3:30 PM  
33026  
ATLETICO LONG BEACH SW  -  1   ELSINORE VALLEY AMERICA SE  -  1   BLAST COMPLEX 2  
SA NOV 18  
3:30 PM  
33032  
LAGUNA NIGUEL SC SS  -  0   VUSC BLAST RED SN  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 7  
SA NOV 18  
3:30 PM  
32972  
LIVERPOOL SC BE  -  0   VUSC BLAST SN  -  4   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 3  
SA NOV 18  
5:00 PM  
32939  
LAFC BLACK BB  -  0   ISC STRIKERS SES  -  5   LA CANADA HS - VARSITY  
SA DEC 2  
8:00 AM  
33036  
ARSENAL FC G  -  7   FULLERTON RANGERS B93 BD  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 1  
SA DEC 2  
8:00 AM  
33042  
SLAMMERS FC G  -  6   NHB BLACK SS  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 6  
SA DEC 2  
8:00 AM  
33045  
WEST COAST FC G  -  3   DESERT UNITED BLACK SE  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 3  
SA DEC 2  
8:00 AM  
33054  
CELTIC HARPS G  -  1   SIMI VALLEY CHIVAS USA SN  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 5  
SA DEC 2  
8:00 AM  
33063  
FRAM CQ GREEN SEN  -  0   JUSA SELECT B-93 BLUE SS  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 2  
SA DEC 2  
8:00 AM  
33069  
BRM BALLERS SEN  -  0   ELSINORE VALLEY AMERICA SE  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 3  
SA DEC 2  
8:00 AM  
33075  
NV CRUZ AZUL SEN  -  2   VUSC BLAST RED SN  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 4  
SA DEC 2  
9:30 AM  
33033  
THE X-TREME ITALIA III G  -  5   I.E. STRIKERS SE  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 5  
SA DEC 2  
9:30 AM  
33039  
LOS ANGELES RAMPAGE G  -  2   EAGLES SN  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 6  
SA DEC 2  
9:30 AM  
33048  
FC BARCELONA G  -  3   LAFC SW  -  0   WSC COMPLEX 1  
SA DEC 2  
9:30 AM  
33051  
REAL SO CAL G  -  5   SANTA ANA DSP SANTA ANA SS  -  0   PIERCE COLLEGE 1  
SA DEC 2  
9:30 AM  
33057  
REAL SO CAL BLUE SEN  -  2   STAMPEDE BLACK SE  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 3  
SA DEC 2  
9:30 AM  
33060  
PATEADORES WHITE SES  -  7   RIVERSIDE MGFM WOLFPACK SE  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 1  
SA DEC 2  
9:30 AM  
33066  
FC BLADES B93 SES  -  2   THE X-TREME STAMPEDE SS  -  4   OAKS POLO FIELD 7  
SA DEC 2  
9:30 AM  
33072  
SWSC ELITE SES  -  0   CROWN CITY UNITED B'93 SE  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 3  
SA DEC 2  
9:30 AM  
33078  
ISC STRIKERS SES  -  1   CHIVAS JR. USA S.C. BC  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 4  
SA DEC 2  
11:00 AM  
33037  
FULLERTON RANGERS B93 BD  -  0   REAL SO CAL BLACK SN  -  6   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 1  
SA DEC 2  
11:00 AM  
33043  
NHB BLACK SS  -  2   NECAXA PUMAS SE  -  8   OAKS POLO FIELD 6  
SA DEC 2  
11:00 AM  
33046  
DESERT UNITED BLACK SE  -  0   LHU VELOCITY SS  -  3   OAKS POLO FIELD 3  
SA DEC 2  
11:00 AM  
33055  
SIMI VALLEY CHIVAS USA SN  -  1   ARSENAL FC WHITE SE  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 5  
SA DEC 2  
11:00 AM  
33064  
JUSA SELECT B-93 BLUE SS  -  2   CORONA UNITED BLUE SES  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 2  
SA DEC 2  
11:00 AM  
33070  
ELSINORE VALLEY AMERICA SE  -  3   CORONA EAGLES B93 SES  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 3  
SA DEC 2  
11:00 AM  
33076  
VUSC BLAST RED SN  -  0   UNITED FC BLACK SES  -  4   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 4  
SA DEC 2  
12:30 PM  
33034  
I.E. STRIKERS SE  -  1   MKSC TAJ SS  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 5  
SA DEC 2  
12:30 PM  
33040  
EAGLES SN  -  4   UIFC TECOS BG  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 6  
SA DEC 2  
12:30 PM  
33049  
LAFC SW  -  0   VUSC BLAST SN  -  4   WSC COMPLEX 1  
SA DEC 2  
12:30 PM  
33052  
SANTA ANA DSP SANTA ANA SS  -  0   SMU B13 SW  -  6   PIERCE COLLEGE 1  
SA DEC 2  
12:30 PM  
33058  
STAMPEDE BLACK SE  -  2   CANYON PSA BO  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 3  
SA DEC 2  
12:30 PM  
33061  
RIVERSIDE MGFM WOLFPACK SE  -  1   RED TITANS SC SEN  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 1  
SA DEC 2  
12:30 PM  
33067  
THE X-TREME STAMPEDE SS  -  2   SANTA ANA YSA BD  -  4   OAKS POLO FIELD 7  
SA DEC 2  
12:30 PM  
33073  
CROWN CITY UNITED B'93 SE  -  0   CYPRESS FC SEN  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 3  
SA DEC 2  
12:30 PM  
33079  
CHIVAS JR. USA S.C. BC  -  1   SOUTH BAY SC SEN  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 4  
SA DEC 2  
2:00 PM  
33038  
REAL SO CAL BLACK SN  -  1   ARSENAL FC G  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 1  
SA DEC 2  
2:00 PM  
33044  
NECAXA PUMAS SE  -  0   SLAMMERS FC G  -  2   OAKS POLO FIELD 6  
SA DEC 2  
2:00 PM  
33047  
LHU VELOCITY SS  -  0   WEST COAST FC G  -  5   OAKS POLO FIELD 3  
SA DEC 2  
2:00 PM  
33056  
ARSENAL FC WHITE SE  -  2   CELTIC HARPS G  -  4   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 5  
SA DEC 2  
2:00 PM  
33065  
CORONA UNITED BLUE SES  -  0   FRAM CQ GREEN SEN  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 2  
SA DEC 2  
2:00 PM  
33071  
CORONA EAGLES B93 SES  -  3   BRM BALLERS SEN  -  5   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 3  
SA DEC 2  
2:00 PM  
33077  
UNITED FC BLACK SES  -  1   NV CRUZ AZUL SEN  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 4  
SA DEC 2  
3:30 PM  
33035  
MKSC TAJ SS  -  0   THE X-TREME ITALIA III G  -  4   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 5  
SA DEC 2  
3:30 PM  
33041  
UIFC TECOS BG  -  1   LOS ANGELES RAMPAGE G  -  3   OAKS POLO FIELD 6  
SA DEC 2  
3:30 PM  
33050  
VUSC BLAST SN  -  1   FC BARCELONA G  -  1   WSC COMPLEX 1  
SA DEC 2  
3:30 PM  
33053  
SMU B13 SW  -  1   REAL SO CAL G  -  1   PIERCE COLLEGE 1  
SA DEC 2  
3:30 PM  
33059  
CANYON PSA BO  -  1   REAL SO CAL BLUE SEN  -  2   OAKS POLO FIELD 3  
SA DEC 2  
3:30 PM  
33062  
RED TITANS SC SEN  -  1   PATEADORES WHITE SES  -  5   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 1  
SA DEC 2  
3:30 PM  
33068  
SANTA ANA YSA BD  -  2   FC BLADES B93 SES  -  5   OAKS POLO FIELD 7  
SA DEC 2  
3:30 PM  
33074  
CYPRESS FC SEN  -  0   SWSC ELITE SES  -  5   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 3  
SA DEC 2  
3:30 PM  
33080  
SOUTH BAY SC SEN  -  5   ISC STRIKERS SES  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 4  
• •  SWEET 16  • •
SA DEC 9  
9:00 AM  
36265  
THE X-TREME ITALIA III G  -  3   SOUTH BAY SC SEN  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 14  
SA DEC 9  
9:00 AM  
36266  
CELTIC HARPS G  -  3   REAL SO CAL BLUE SEN  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 13  
SA DEC 9  
9:30 AM  
36267  
ARSENAL FC G  -  2   NV CRUZ AZUL SEN  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 9  
SA DEC 9  
10:30 AM  
36269  
LOS ANGELES RAMPAGE G  -  3   SWSC ELITE SES  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 14  
SA DEC 9  
10:30 AM  
36270  
VUSC BLAST SN  -  1   FRAM CQ GREEN SEN  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 13  
SA DEC 9  
11:00 AM  
36268  
SMU B13 SW  -  1   PATEADORES WHITE SES  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 9  
SA DEC 9  
12 NOON  
36271  
SLAMMERS FC G  -  3   ELSINORE VALLEY AMERICA SE  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 14  
SA DEC 9  
12 NOON  
36272  
WEST COAST FC G  -  1   FC BLADES B93 SES  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 13  
• •  QUARTER-FINALS  • •
SA DEC 9  
1:30 PM  
37235  
LOS ANGELES RAMPAGE G  -  3   FRAM CQ GREEN SEN  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 13  
SA DEC 9  
1:30 PM  
37233  
THE X-TREME ITALIA III G  -  5   CELTIC HARPS G  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 14  
SA DEC 9  
3:00 PM  
37236  
SLAMMERS FC G  -  3   FC BLADES B93 SES  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 13  
SA DEC 9  
3:00 PM  
37234  
ARSENAL FC G  -  0   PATEADORES WHITE SES  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 14  
• •  SEMI-FINALS  • •
SU DEC 10  
8:00 AM  
38217  
THE X-TREME ITALIA III G  -  3   SLAMMERS FC G  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 7  
SU DEC 10  
8:00 AM  
38218  
PATEADORES WHITE SES  -  2   LOS ANGELES RAMPAGE G  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 4  
• •  CHAMPIONSHIP  • •
SU DEC 10  
1:00 PM  
39209  
THE X-TREME ITALIA III G  -  5   PATEADORES WHITE SES  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 7  


    THE X-TREME ITALIA III