2006

SCHEDULES AND SCORES
Boys U12

POOL WINNERS IN PURPLE
SCOREKEEPER: ROGER HOWARD

POOL AA
CYPRESS UNITED SEN
NHB BLACK BC
PROTEGE SOCCER ACADEMY BN
POOL AB
UIFC INDEPENDIENTE SEN
FORCE SC B94 BW
CORONA EAGLES B94 NAVY BD
POOL AC
I.E. STRIKERS SEN
FC BLADES B94 BB
LAGUNA BEACH SC BS
POOL AD
PATEADORES WHITE SEN
LOS GAUCHOS BE
VUSC BLAST BA
POOL AE
NV BOCA JR SEN
OXNARD FC BA
RFC MILAN BE
POOL AF
CELTIC HARPS SEN
PATEADORES BLUE BS
FC IRVINE BB
POOL AG
EAGLES SEN
JETS CHIVAS INTER FC BD
PCSC B94 BW
POOL AH
UNITED FC SW
NV TANGO BN
LOS ALAMITOS VIKINGS BC
POOL AI
SWSC WHITE SC
CLUB AMERICA BC
MTM ARMENIA BN
POOL AJ
FC BARCELONA RED SN
CAL U ELITE BW
AC ALLIANCE BLACK BD
POOL AK
PVSC RAIDERS SW
NORTH COUNTY COYOTES BB
PACIFIC SOUTH PREMIER 94 BS
POOL AL
CANYON PSA SC
APPLE VALLEY STORM BE
LAFC BLACK BA
POOL AM
FC BARCELONA BLUE SN
CVU WHITE B94 BA
ELSINORE VALLEY ARSENAL BE
POOL AN
SLAMMERS FC SW
LAGUNA NIGUEL SC BS
FRAM CQ RED BW
POOL AO
FULLERTON RANGERS B94 SC
PARIS SAINT-GERMAIN FC BD
CROWN CITY UNITED B'94 BN
POOL AP
LOS ANGELES RAMPAGE SN
AVSC AMBUSH BN
COLTON AMERICA BD
POOL AQ
SOUTH BAY SC SW
OC KINGS BLUE BC
WEST COAST UNITED BS
POOL AR
SANTA ANA YSA SC
SOUTH BAY GUNNERS BLUE BW
REAL CALIFORNIA WHITE BA
POOL AS
LAFC SN
STAMPEDE BB
FC MORENO VALLEY BE
POOL AT
WOLFPACK SW
I.E.STRIKERS BLACK BE
NORTH IRVINE SC BB
POOL AU
TUSTIN PREMIER F.C. SC
GRANADA UNITED RED BA
SOUTH BAY GUNNERS BW
POOL AV
SANTA BARBARA SC WHITE SN
PACIFIC SOUTH PREDATORS BS
CYPRESS FC BC
POOL AW
FRAM CQ WHITE SW
AC ALLIANCE RED BD
LAFC WHITE BN
POOL AX
GLENDORA FC SC
NV JUVENTUS - BLACK BN
ARSENAL FC WHITE BD
POOL AY
OYSA WAVE SN
THE X-TREME MONARCAS BG BC
OC KINGS RED BS
POOL AZ
SANTA ANA TOROS SW
GALAXY VAPOR BW
REAL CALIFORNIA RED BA
POOL BA
JUSA SELECT B-94 BLUE SC
SANTA ANA DSP CORINTIAS BB
BLAST S.C. BE
POOL BB
ROVERS SN
DESERT UNITED BE
GALAXY UNITED 94 BC
POOL BC
UIFC VALLEY BOYS SW
APEX 94 BA
BRM UNITED BN
POOL BD
CORONA UNITED SC
CVU BLUE B94 SN
NITEMARES BD
POOL BE
FC BARCELONA G
SOUTH BAY SC SW
SANTA ANA YSA SC
POOL BF
WEST COAST FC G
LOS ANGELES RAMPAGE SN
LAFC SN
POOL BG
REAL SO CAL G
FULLERTON RANGERS B94 SC
I.E.STRIKERS BLACK BE
POOL BH
FRAM CQ GREEN G
LAGUNA NIGUEL SC BS
TUSTIN PREMIER F.C. SC
POOL BI
ISC STRIKERS BLACK G
FC BARCELONA BLUE SN
PACIFIC SOUTH PREDATORS BS
POOL BJ
ISC STRIKERS G
CANYON PSA SC
AC ALLIANCE RED BD
POOL BK
REAL CALIFORNIA BLACK G
PVSC RAIDERS SW
NV JUVENTUS - BLACK BN
POOL BL
RED TITANS SC G
FC BARCELONA RED SN
THE X-TREME MONARCAS BG BC
POOL BM
ARSENAL FC SEN
SWSC WHITE SC
GALAXY VAPOR BW
POOL BN
CYPRESS UNITED SEN
NV TANGO BN
JUSA SELECT B-94 BLUE SC
POOL BO
UIFC INDEPENDIENTE SEN
EAGLES SEN
ROVERS SN
POOL BP
I.E. STRIKERS SEN
CELTIC HARPS SEN
UIFC VALLEY BOYS SW
POOL BQ
PATEADORES WHITE SEN
NV BOCA JR SEN
CVU BLUE B94 SN

DATE
TIME  
GAME  
HOME VISITORS FIELD
SA NOV 18  
8:00 AM  
32787  
CYPRESS UNITED SEN  -  2   PROTEGE SOCCER ACADEMY BN  -  0   MACKAY SCHOOL  
SA NOV 18  
8:00 AM  
32790  
UIFC INDEPENDIENTE SEN  -  4   CORONA EAGLES B94 NAVY BD  -  0   HARGITT MIDDLE SCHOOL #1  
SA NOV 18  
8:00 AM  
32796  
PATEADORES WHITE SEN  -  3   VUSC BLAST BA  -  0   CRAFTON PARK  
SA NOV 18  
8:00 AM  
32802  
CELTIC HARPS SEN  -  2   FC IRVINE BB  -  0   CELTIC PARK 1 (ST PAT)  
SA NOV 18  
8:00 AM  
32817  
PVSC RAIDERS SW  -  6   PACIFIC SOUTH PREMIER 94 BS  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 4  
SA NOV 18  
8:00 AM  
32820  
CANYON PSA SC  -  2   LAFC BLACK BA  -  0   EL RANCHO  
SA NOV 18  
8:00 AM  
32826  
SLAMMERS FC SW  -  5   FRAM CQ RED BW  -  1   BLAST COMPLEX 4  
SA NOV 18  
8:00 AM  
32835  
SOUTH BAY SC SW  -  5   WEST COAST UNITED BS  -  0   NORTH TORRANCE HS  
SA NOV 18  
8:00 AM  
32838  
SANTA ANA YSA SC  -  4   REAL CALIFORNIA WHITE BA  -  0   MONTE VISTA #2  
SA NOV 18  
8:00 AM  
32843  
STAMPEDE BB  -  1   LAFC SN  -  1   HAHAMONGA PARK  
SA NOV 18  
8:00 AM  
32844  
WOLFPACK SW  -  3   NORTH IRVINE SC BB  -  0   FVHS STADIUM FIELD  
SA NOV 18  
8:00 AM  
32847  
TUSTIN PREMIER F.C. SC  -  4   SOUTH BAY GUNNERS BW  -  1   HILLVIEW HIGH SCHOOL  
SA NOV 18  
8:00 AM  
32856  
GLENDORA FC SC  -  2   ARSENAL FC WHITE BD  -  2   SUNFLOWER SCHOOL #2  
SA NOV 18  
8:00 AM  
32859  
OYSA WAVE SN  -  2   OC KINGS RED BS  -  7   RIVER RIDGE #1  
SA NOV 18  
8:00 AM  
32865  
JUSA SELECT B-94 BLUE SC  -  5   BLAST S.C. BE  -  1   BLAST COMPLEX 5  
SA NOV 18  
8:00 AM  
32868  
ROVERS SN  -  6   GALAXY UNITED 94 BC  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 3  
SA NOV 18  
9:00 AM  
32799  
NV BOCA JR SEN  -  4   RFC MILAN BE  -  0   PARKMAN MIDDLE SCHOOL  
SA NOV 18  
9:00 AM  
32814  
FC BARCELONA RED SN  -  6   AC ALLIANCE BLACK BD  -  0   JOHN MARSHALL HS #1  
SA NOV 18  
9:30 AM  
32793  
I.E. STRIKERS SEN  -  5   LAGUNA BEACH SC BS  -  0   CURTIS ELEMENTARY  
SA NOV 18  
9:30 AM  
32805  
EAGLES SEN  -  3   PCSC B94 BW  -  0   VALLE LINDO SCHOOL 2  
SA NOV 18  
9:30 AM  
32808  
UNITED FC SW  -  4   LOS ALAMITOS VIKINGS BC  -  0   RANCHO CAPISTRANO #6  
SA NOV 18  
9:30 AM  
32811  
SWSC WHITE SC  -  1   MTM ARMENIA BN  -  0   CELTIC PARK 1 (ST PAT)  
SA NOV 18  
9:30 AM  
32823  
FC BARCELONA BLUE SN  -  5   ELSINORE VALLEY ARSENAL BE  -  0   WSC COMPLEX 1  
SA NOV 18  
9:30 AM  
32829  
FULLERTON RANGERS B94 SC  -  3   CROWN CITY UNITED B'94 BN  -  1   BLAST COMPLEX 4  
SA NOV 18  
9:30 AM  
32832  
LOS ANGELES RAMPAGE SN  -  4   COLTON AMERICA BD  -  1   NEWBURY PARK HS STADIUM  
SA NOV 18  
9:30 AM  
32850  
SANTA BARBARA SC WHITE SN  -  7   CYPRESS FC BC  -  0   MACKAY SCHOOL  
SA NOV 18  
9:30 AM  
32853  
FRAM CQ WHITE SW  -  4   LAFC WHITE BN  -  0   CAL POLY POMONA  
SA NOV 18  
9:30 AM  
32862  
SANTA ANA TOROS SW  -  2   REAL CALIFORNIA RED BA  -  0   MONTE VISTA #2  
SA NOV 18  
9:30 AM  
32871  
UIFC VALLEY BOYS SW  -  8   BRM UNITED BN  -  1   HARGITT MIDDLE SCHOOL #1  
SA NOV 18  
9:30 AM  
32874  
CORONA UNITED SC  -  6   NITEMARES BD  -  0   AYALA HIGH SCHOOL #1  
SA NOV 18  
11:00 AM  
32788  
PROTEGE SOCCER ACADEMY BN  -  1   NHB BLACK BC  -  2   MACKAY SCHOOL  
SA NOV 18  
11:00 AM  
32791  
CORONA EAGLES B94 NAVY BD  -  0   FORCE SC B94 BW  -  1   HARGITT MIDDLE SCHOOL #1  
SA NOV 18  
11:00 AM  
32797  
VUSC BLAST BA  -  0   LOS GAUCHOS BE  -  3   CRAFTON PARK  
SA NOV 18  
11:00 AM  
32803  
FC IRVINE BB  -  0   PATEADORES BLUE BS  -  2   CELTIC PARK 1 (ST PAT)  
SA NOV 18  
11:00 AM  
32818  
PACIFIC SOUTH PREMIER 94 BS  -  0   NORTH COUNTY COYOTES BB  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 4  
SA NOV 18  
11:00 AM  
32821  
LAFC BLACK BA  -  3   APPLE VALLEY STORM BE  -  1   EL RANCHO  
SA NOV 18  
11:00 AM  
32827  
FRAM CQ RED BW  -  0   LAGUNA NIGUEL SC BS  -  5   BLAST COMPLEX 4  
SA NOV 18  
11:00 AM  
32836  
WEST COAST UNITED BS  -  0   OC KINGS BLUE BC  -  3   NORTH TORRANCE HS  
SA NOV 18  
11:00 AM  
32839  
REAL CALIFORNIA WHITE BA  -  1   SOUTH BAY GUNNERS BLUE BW  -  2   MONTE VISTA #2  
SA NOV 18  
11:00 AM  
32842  
FC MORENO VALLEY BE  -  1   STAMPEDE BB  -  1   HAHAMONGA PARK  
SA NOV 18  
11:00 AM  
32845  
NORTH IRVINE SC BB  -  0   I.E.STRIKERS BLACK BE  -  4   FVHS STADIUM FIELD  
SA NOV 18  
11:00 AM  
32848  
SOUTH BAY GUNNERS BW  -  2   GRANADA UNITED RED BA  -  3   HILLVIEW HIGH SCHOOL  
SA NOV 18  
11:00 AM  
32857  
ARSENAL FC WHITE BD  -  1   NV JUVENTUS - BLACK BN  -  3   SUNFLOWER SCHOOL #2  
SA NOV 18  
11:00 AM  
32860  
OC KINGS RED BS  -  0   THE X-TREME MONARCAS BG BC  -  5   RIVER RIDGE #1  
SA NOV 18  
11:00 AM  
32866  
BLAST S.C. BE  -  0   SANTA ANA DSP CORINTIAS BB  -  5   BLAST COMPLEX 5  
SA NOV 18  
11:00 AM  
32869  
GALAXY UNITED 94 BC  -  0   DESERT UNITED BE  -  3   BLAST COMPLEX 3  
SA NOV 18  
11:30 AM  
32800  
RFC MILAN BE  -  3   OXNARD FC BA  -  4   PARKMAN MIDDLE SCHOOL  
SA NOV 18  
12 NOON  
32815  
AC ALLIANCE BLACK BD  -  0   CAL U ELITE BW  -  5   JOHN MARSHALL HS #1  
SA NOV 18  
12:30 PM  
32794  
LAGUNA BEACH SC BS  -  0   FC BLADES B94 BB  -  2   CURTIS ELEMENTARY  
SA NOV 18  
12:30 PM  
32806  
PCSC B94 BW  -  1   JETS CHIVAS INTER FC BD  -  2   VALLE LINDO SCHOOL 2  
SA NOV 18  
12:30 PM  
32809  
LOS ALAMITOS VIKINGS BC  -  2   NV TANGO BN  -  4   RANCHO CAPISTRANO #6  
SA NOV 18  
12:30 PM  
32812  
MTM ARMENIA BN  -  1   CLUB AMERICA BC  -  1   CELTIC PARK 1 (ST PAT)  
SA NOV 18  
12:30 PM  
32824  
ELSINORE VALLEY ARSENAL BE  -  0   CVU WHITE B94 BA  -  8   WSC COMPLEX 1  
SA NOV 18  
12:30 PM  
32830  
CROWN CITY UNITED B'94 BN  -  0   PARIS SAINT-GERMAIN FC BD  -  2   BLAST COMPLEX 4  
SA NOV 18  
12:30 PM  
32833  
COLTON AMERICA BD  -  1   AVSC AMBUSH BN  -  2   NEWBURY PARK HS STADIUM  
SA NOV 18  
12:30 PM  
32852  
PACIFIC SOUTH PREDATORS BS  -  2   SANTA BARBARA SC WHITE SN  -  2   MACKAY SCHOOL  
SA NOV 18  
12:30 PM  
32854  
LAFC WHITE BN  -  0   AC ALLIANCE RED BD  -  11   CAL POLY POMONA  
SA NOV 18  
12:30 PM  
32863  
REAL CALIFORNIA RED BA  -  0   GALAXY VAPOR BW  -  4   MONTE VISTA #2  
SA NOV 18  
12:30 PM  
32872  
BRM UNITED BN  -  0   APEX 94 BA  -  8   HARGITT MIDDLE SCHOOL #1  
SA NOV 18  
12:30 PM  
32876  
CVU BLUE B94 SN  -  2   CORONA UNITED SC  -  0   AYALA HIGH SCHOOL #1  
SA NOV 18  
2:00 PM  
32789  
NHB BLACK BC  -  0   CYPRESS UNITED SEN  -  2   MACKAY SCHOOL  
SA NOV 18  
2:00 PM  
32792  
FORCE SC B94 BW  -  0   UIFC INDEPENDIENTE SEN  -  2   HARGITT MIDDLE SCHOOL #1  
SA NOV 18  
2:00 PM  
32798  
LOS GAUCHOS BE  -  0   PATEADORES WHITE SEN  -  0   CRAFTON PARK  
SA NOV 18  
2:00 PM  
32801  
OXNARD FC BA  -  1   NV BOCA JR SEN  -  3   PARKMAN MIDDLE SCHOOL  
SA NOV 18  
2:00 PM  
32804  
PATEADORES BLUE BS  -  0   CELTIC HARPS SEN  -  3   CELTIC PARK 1 (ST PAT)  
SA NOV 18  
2:00 PM  
32819  
NORTH COUNTY COYOTES BB  -  0   PVSC RAIDERS SW  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 4  
SA NOV 18  
2:00 PM  
32822  
APPLE VALLEY STORM BE  -  0   CANYON PSA SC  -  2   EL RANCHO  
SA NOV 18  
2:00 PM  
32828  
LAGUNA NIGUEL SC BS  -  0   SLAMMERS FC SW  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 4  
SA NOV 18  
2:00 PM  
32837  
OC KINGS BLUE BC  -  0   SOUTH BAY SC SW  -  2   NORTH TORRANCE HS  
SA NOV 18  
2:00 PM  
32840  
SOUTH BAY GUNNERS BLUE BW  -  0   SANTA ANA YSA SC  -  2   MONTE VISTA #2  
SA NOV 18  
2:00 PM  
32846  
I.E.STRIKERS BLACK BE  -  2   WOLFPACK SW  -  0   FVHS STADIUM FIELD  
SA NOV 18  
2:00 PM  
32849  
GRANADA UNITED RED BA  -  1   TUSTIN PREMIER F.C. SC  -  4   HILLVIEW HIGH SCHOOL  
SA NOV 18  
2:00 PM  
32858  
NV JUVENTUS - BLACK BN  -  1   GLENDORA FC SC  -  0   SUNFLOWER SCHOOL #2  
SA NOV 18  
2:00 PM  
32861  
THE X-TREME MONARCAS BG BC  -  6   OYSA WAVE SN  -  1   RIVER RIDGE #1  
SA NOV 18  
2:00 PM  
32867  
SANTA ANA DSP CORINTIAS BB  -  1   JUSA SELECT B-94 BLUE SC  -  2   BLAST COMPLEX 5  
SA NOV 18  
2:00 PM  
32870  
DESERT UNITED BE  -  0   ROVERS SN  -  3   BLAST COMPLEX 3  
SA NOV 18  
2:15 PM  
32841  
LAFC SN  -  3   FC MORENO VALLEY BE  -  0   LA CANADA HS - JV  
SA NOV 18  
3:00 PM  
32816  
CAL U ELITE BW  -  1   FC BARCELONA RED SN  -  6   JOHN MARSHALL HS #1  
SA NOV 18  
3:30 PM  
32795  
FC BLADES B94 BB  -  1   I.E. STRIKERS SEN  -  2   CURTIS ELEMENTARY  
SA NOV 18  
3:30 PM  
32807  
JETS CHIVAS INTER FC BD  -  3   EAGLES SEN  -  3   VALLE LINDO SCHOOL 2  
SA NOV 18  
3:30 PM  
32810  
NV TANGO BN  -  2   UNITED FC SW  -  0   RANCHO CAPISTRANO #6  
SA NOV 18  
3:30 PM  
32813  
CLUB AMERICA BC  -  0   SWSC WHITE SC  -  1   CELTIC PARK 1 (ST PAT)  
SA NOV 18  
3:30 PM  
32825  
CVU WHITE B94 BA  -  0   FC BARCELONA BLUE SN  -  5   WSC COMPLEX 1  
SA NOV 18  
3:30 PM  
32831  
PARIS SAINT-GERMAIN FC BD  -  1   FULLERTON RANGERS B94 SC  -  2   BLAST COMPLEX 4  
SA NOV 18  
3:30 PM  
32834  
AVSC AMBUSH BN  -  0   LOS ANGELES RAMPAGE SN  -  0   NEWBURY PARK HS STADIUM  
SA NOV 18  
3:30 PM  
32851  
CYPRESS FC BC  -  0   PACIFIC SOUTH PREDATORS BS  -  11   MACKAY SCHOOL  
SA NOV 18  
3:30 PM  
32855  
AC ALLIANCE RED BD  -  3   FRAM CQ WHITE SW  -  1   CAL POLY POMONA  
SA NOV 18  
3:30 PM  
32864  
GALAXY VAPOR BW  -  2   SANTA ANA TOROS SW  -  1   MONTE VISTA #2  
SA NOV 18  
3:30 PM  
32873  
APEX 94 BA  -  0   UIFC VALLEY BOYS SW  -  2   HARGITT MIDDLE SCHOOL #1  
SA NOV 18  
3:30 PM  
32875  
NITEMARES BD  -  1   CVU BLUE B94 SN  -  3   AYALA HIGH SCHOOL #1  
SA DEC 2  
8:00 AM  
32880  
WEST COAST FC G  -  1   LAFC SN  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 2  
SA DEC 2  
8:00 AM  
32883  
REAL SO CAL G  -  4   I.E.STRIKERS BLACK BE  -  1   PIERCE COLLEGE 1  
SA DEC 2  
8:00 AM  
32886  
FRAM CQ GREEN G  -  3   TUSTIN PREMIER F.C. SC  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 5  
SA DEC 2  
8:00 AM  
32889  
ISC STRIKERS BLACK G  -  5   PACIFIC SOUTH PREDATORS BS  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 4  
SA DEC 2  
8:00 AM  
32895  
REAL CALIFORNIA BLACK G  -  3   NV JUVENTUS - BLACK BN  -  1   MONTE VISTA #1  
SA DEC 2  
8:00 AM  
32898  
RED TITANS SC G  -  1   THE X-TREME MONARCAS BG BC  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 15  
SA DEC 2  
8:00 AM  
32904  
CYPRESS UNITED SEN  -  3   JUSA SELECT B-94 BLUE SC  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 12  
SA DEC 2  
8:00 AM  
32910  
I.E. STRIKERS SEN  -  2   UIFC VALLEY BOYS SW  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 17  
SA DEC 2  
9:30 AM  
32877  
FC BARCELONA G  -  5   SANTA ANA YSA SC  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 2  
SA DEC 2  
9:30 AM  
32892  
ISC STRIKERS G  -  5   AC ALLIANCE RED BD  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 4  
SA DEC 2  
9:30 AM  
32901  
ARSENAL FC SEN  -  5   GALAXY VAPOR BW  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 15  
SA DEC 2  
9:30 AM  
32907  
UIFC INDEPENDIENTE SEN  -  6   ROVERS SN  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 12  
SA DEC 2  
9:30 AM  
32913  
PATEADORES WHITE SEN  -  2   CVU BLUE B94 SN  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 17  
SA DEC 2  
11:00 AM  
32881  
LAFC SN  -  2   LOS ANGELES RAMPAGE SN  -  2   OAKS POLO FIELD 2  
SA DEC 2  
11:00 AM  
32884  
I.E.STRIKERS BLACK BE  -  1   FULLERTON RANGERS B94 SC  -  0   PIERCE COLLEGE 1  
SA DEC 2  
11:00 AM  
32887  
TUSTIN PREMIER F.C. SC  -  1   LAGUNA NIGUEL SC BS  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 5  
SA DEC 2  
11:00 AM  
32890  
PACIFIC SOUTH PREDATORS BS  -  2   FC BARCELONA BLUE SN  -  5   OAKS POLO FIELD 4  
SA DEC 2  
11:00 AM  
32896  
NV JUVENTUS - BLACK BN  -  0   PVSC RAIDERS SW  -  2   MONTE VISTA #1  
SA DEC 2  
11:00 AM  
32899  
THE X-TREME MONARCAS BG BC  -  0   FC BARCELONA RED SN  -  7   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 15  
SA DEC 2  
11:00 AM  
32905  
JUSA SELECT B-94 BLUE SC  -  0   NV TANGO BN  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 12  
SA DEC 2  
11:00 AM  
32911  
UIFC VALLEY BOYS SW  -  1   CELTIC HARPS SEN  -  5   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 17  
SA DEC 2  
12:30 PM  
32878  
SANTA ANA YSA SC  -  0   SOUTH BAY SC SW  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 2  
SA DEC 2  
12:30 PM  
32893  
AC ALLIANCE RED BD  -  1   CANYON PSA SC  -  2   OAKS POLO FIELD 4  
SA DEC 2  
12:30 PM  
32902  
GALAXY VAPOR BW  -  0   SWSC WHITE SC  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 15  
SA DEC 2  
12:30 PM  
32908  
ROVERS SN  -  0   EAGLES SEN  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 12  
SA DEC 2  
12:30 PM  
32914  
CVU BLUE B94 SN  -  0   NV BOCA JR SEN  -  5   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 17  
SA DEC 2  
2:00 PM  
32882  
LOS ANGELES RAMPAGE SN  -  0   WEST COAST FC G  -  7   OAKS POLO FIELD 2  
SA DEC 2  
2:00 PM  
32885  
FULLERTON RANGERS B94 SC  -  0   REAL SO CAL G  -  4   PIERCE COLLEGE 1  
SA DEC 2  
2:00 PM  
32888  
LAGUNA NIGUEL SC BS  -  0   FRAM CQ GREEN G  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 5  
SA DEC 2  
2:00 PM  
32891  
FC BARCELONA BLUE SN  -  2   ISC STRIKERS BLACK G  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 4  
SA DEC 2  
2:00 PM  
32897  
PVSC RAIDERS SW  -  1   REAL CALIFORNIA BLACK G  -  1   MONTE VISTA #1  
SA DEC 2  
2:00 PM  
32900  
FC BARCELONA RED SN  -  3   RED TITANS SC G  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 15  
SA DEC 2  
2:00 PM  
32906  
NV TANGO BN  -  1   CYPRESS UNITED SEN  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 12  
SA DEC 2  
2:00 PM  
32912  
CELTIC HARPS SEN  -  4   I.E. STRIKERS SEN  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 17  
SA DEC 2  
3:30 PM  
32879  
SOUTH BAY SC SW  -  1   FC BARCELONA G  -  4   OAKS POLO FIELD 2  
SA DEC 2  
3:30 PM  
32894  
CANYON PSA SC  -  2   ISC STRIKERS G  -  2   OAKS POLO FIELD 4  
SA DEC 2  
3:30 PM  
32903  
SWSC WHITE SC  -  0   ARSENAL FC SEN  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 15  
SA DEC 2  
3:30 PM  
32909  
EAGLES SEN  -  1   UIFC INDEPENDIENTE SEN  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 12  
SA DEC 2  
3:30 PM  
32915  
NV BOCA JR SEN  -  1   PATEADORES WHITE SEN  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 17  
• •  SWEET 16  • •
SA DEC 9  
8:00 AM  
36249  
FC BARCELONA G  -  3   CANYON PSA SC  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 16  
SA DEC 9  
8:00 AM  
36250  
FC BARCELONA RED SN  -  5   SWSC WHITE SC  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 15  
SA DEC 9  
9:30 AM  
36253  
REAL SO CAL G  -  1   ARSENAL FC SEN  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 16  
SA DEC 9  
9:30 AM  
36254  
ISC STRIKERS G  -  1   UIFC INDEPENDIENTE SEN  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 15  
SA DEC 9  
11:00 AM  
36251  
WEST COAST FC G  -  1   REAL CALIFORNIA BLACK G  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 16  
SA DEC 9  
11:00 AM  
36252  
PVSC RAIDERS SW  -  0   NV TANGO BN  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 15  
SA DEC 9  
12:30 PM  
36255  
FRAM CQ GREEN G  -  4   NV BOCA JR SEN  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 16  
SA DEC 9  
12:30 PM  
36256  
FC BARCELONA BLUE SN  -  0   CELTIC HARPS SEN  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 15  
• •  QUARTER-FINALS  • •
SA DEC 9  
2:00 PM  
37225  
FC BARCELONA G  -  2   FC BARCELONA RED SN  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 16  
SA DEC 9  
2:00 PM  
37227  
ARSENAL FC SEN  -  2   UIFC INDEPENDIENTE SEN  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 15  
SA DEC 9  
3:30 PM  
37226  
WEST COAST FC G  -  1   NV TANGO BN  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 16  
SA DEC 9  
3:30 PM  
37228  
FRAM CQ GREEN G  -  1   CELTIC HARPS SEN  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 15  
• •  SEMI-FINALS  • •
SU DEC 10  
11:00 AM  
38213  
FC BARCELONA G  -  1   FRAM CQ GREEN G  -  2   OAKS POLO FIELD 4  
SU DEC 10  
11:00 AM  
38214  
WEST COAST FC G  -  3   ARSENAL FC SEN  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 7  
• •  CHAMPIONSHIP  • •
SU DEC 10  
2:30 PM  
39207  
FRAM CQ GREEN G  -  4   WEST COAST FC G  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 7  


    FRAM CQ GREEN