2006

SCHEDULES AND SCORES
Boys U11

POOL WINNERS IN PURPLE
SCOREKEEPER: SCOTT DOPKE

POOL AA
PATEADORES BLUE SES
OJSC PREMIER B96 BC
AVSC AMBUSH BN
POOL AB
NET RIPPERS SES
CUSC BLUE 95 BW
FOOTHILL STORM BD
POOL AC
FC IRVINE CROSSFIRE SES
CROWN CITY UNITED B'95 BB
LAGUNA NIGUEL SC BS
POOL AD
RED TITANS SC SES
CORINTHIANS GRAND TERRACE BE
OYSA WAVE BA
POOL AE
SWSC WHITE SES
OXNARD FC BA
COYOTES SC BE
POOL AF
THE X-TREME VIPERS SES
SLAMMERS NORTH BS
SASC STING BB
POOL AG
EAGLES SES
CORONA EAGLES B95 BD
THE X-TREME HB BW
POOL AH
REAL SO CAL SES
SCU BLUE BN
SANTA ANA DSP SANTA ANITA BC
POOL AI
FULLERTON RANGERS WHITE SE
WOLFPACK BLUE BC
TIGERS BN
POOL AJ
CITY PIBES DE ORO SN
SMU B11 BW
DBWV UNITED BD
POOL AK
PVSC RAIDERS SS
SAS KICKERS BB
OC KINGS BS
POOL AL
AMERICA UNITED SC SE
LOS GAUCHOS BE
VENTURA REDS BA
POOL AM
SANTA BARBARA SC UNITED SN
MOORPARK EXPRESS BA
LOS ANGELES RAMPAGE BB
POOL AN
SLAMMERS FC SS
PATEADORES WHITE BS
DESERT UNITED BE
POOL AO
PARIS SAINT-GERMAIN RED SE
FONTANA CHIVAS ZORRITOS BD
SO CAL/EL SEGUNDO GUNNERS BW
POOL AP
VUSC BLAST SN
FC BARCELONA RED BN
CANYON PSA BC
POOL AQ
LAGUNA NIGUEL SC SS
NORTH IRVINE SC BC
CRESCENTA VALLEY SC BN
POOL AR
BREA BLAZE SE
FORCE SC B95 BW
FULLERTON RANGERS B95BLUE BD
POOL AS
GRANADA UNITED BLUE SN
REAL SO CAL BLACK BB
FC BLADES B95 BS
POOL AT
SOUTH BAY SC SS
FC MORENO VALLEY HEAT BE
ALIANZA BA
POOL AU
IUSC BRASIL - JIMENEZ SE
REAL SANTA BARBARA BA
ROVERS BB
POOL AV
LB SUPREME SC DIABLOS SN
PACIFIC SOUTH VELOCITY BS
GRANADA UNITED RED BN
POOL AW
UNITED FC SS
GLENDORA FC BD
TUSTIN PREMIER F.C. BC
POOL AX
PARIS SAINT-GERMAIN FC SE
SCV MAGIC BN
PCSC B95 BW
POOL AY
NV AMERICA SN
NHB BLACK BC
CELTIC BD
POOL AZ
WEST COAST UNITED SS
UIFC INDEPENDIENTE BW
SC STORM BLUE BS
POOL BA
ARSENAL FC WHITE SE
LAFC BB
SOUTH BAY SC BLUE BW
POOL BB
NV BOCA JUNIORS SN
CVU BLUE B95 BA
FC IRVINE CROSSFIRE WHITE BC
POOL BC
CYPRESS FC SS
REAL SO CAL BLUE SN
CLAREMONT STARS BU11 BD
POOL BD
RFC MILAN SE
SOUTH COAST BAYERN SS
NHB FC BS
POOL BE
FC BARCELONA BLUE G
FORCE SC B95 BW
GRANADA UNITED BLUE SN
POOL BF
I.E. STRIKERS G
LAGUNA NIGUEL SC SS
FC MORENO VALLEY HEAT BE
POOL BG
ARSENAL FC G
FC BARCELONA RED BN
REAL SANTA BARBARA BA
POOL BH
FC BARCELONA G
FONTANA CHIVAS ZORRITOS BD
LB SUPREME SC DIABLOS SN
POOL BI
ISC STRIKERS G
SLAMMERS FC SS
UNITED FC SS
POOL BJ
APPLE VALLEY STORM G
SANTA BARBARA SC UNITED SN
PARIS SAINT-GERMAIN FC SE
POOL BK
PATEADORES BLUE SES
AMERICA UNITED SC SE
NHB BLACK BC
POOL BL
NET RIPPERS SES
SAS KICKERS BB
UIFC INDEPENDIENTE BW
POOL BM
FC IRVINE CROSSFIRE SES
SMU B11 BW
LAFC BB
POOL BN
RED TITANS SC SES
FULLERTON RANGERS WHITE SE
NV BOCA JUNIORS SN
POOL BO
SWSC WHITE SES
REAL SO CAL SES
CYPRESS FC SS
POOL BP
SLAMMERS NORTH BS
EAGLES SES
SOUTH COAST BAYERN SS

DATE
TIME  
GAME  
HOME VISITORS FIELD
SA NOV 18  
0: AM  
32671  
OYSA WAVE BA  -  1   CORINTHIANS GRAND TERRACE BE  -  0   TBA  
SA NOV 18  
0: AM  
32672  
CORINTHIANS GRAND TERRACE BE  -  0   RED TITANS SC SES  -  1   TBA  
SA NOV 18  
0: AM  
32721  
IUSC BRASIL - JIMENEZ SE  -  1   ROVERS BB  -  0   TBA  
SA NOV 18  
0: AM  
32722  
ROVERS BB  -  0   REAL SANTA BARBARA BA  -  1   TBA  
SA NOV 18  
0: AM  
32676  
THE X-TREME VIPERS SES  -  0   SASC STING BB  -  1   TBA  
SA NOV 18  
0: AM  
32719  
ALIANZA BA  -  0   FC MORENO VALLEY HEAT BE  -  1   TBA  
SA NOV 18  
0: AM  
32678  
SLAMMERS NORTH BS  -  1   THE X-TREME VIPERS SES  -  0   TBA  
SA NOV 18  
0: AM  
32718  
SOUTH BAY SC SS  -  1   ALIANZA BA  -  0   TBA  
SA NOV 18  
8:00 AM  
32664  
NET RIPPERS SES  -  4   FOOTHILL STORM BD  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 15  
SA NOV 18  
8:00 AM  
32667  
FC IRVINE CROSSFIRE SES  -  2   LAGUNA NIGUEL SC BS  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 10  
SA NOV 18  
8:00 AM  
32682  
REAL SO CAL SES  -  3   SANTA ANA DSP SANTA ANITA BC  -  1   PIERCE COLLEGE 2  
SA NOV 18  
8:00 AM  
32685  
FULLERTON RANGERS WHITE SE  -  8   TIGERS BN  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 11  
SA NOV 18  
8:00 AM  
32691  
PVSC RAIDERS SS  -  6   OC KINGS BS  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 12  
SA NOV 18  
8:00 AM  
32697  
SANTA BARBARA SC UNITED SN  -  5   LOS ANGELES RAMPAGE BB  -  2   VALLE LINDO SCHOOL 2  
SA NOV 18  
8:00 AM  
32700  
SLAMMERS FC SS  -  5   DESERT UNITED BE  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 13  
SA NOV 18  
8:00 AM  
32706  
VUSC BLAST SN  -  2   CANYON PSA BC  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 14  
SA NOV 18  
8:00 AM  
32712  
BREA BLAZE SE  -  6   FULLERTON RANGERS B95BLUE BD  -  0   BREA JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL  
SA NOV 18  
8:00 AM  
32727  
UNITED FC SS  -  4   TUSTIN PREMIER F.C. BC  -  0   RANCHO CAPISTRANO #4  
SA NOV 18  
8:00 AM  
32730  
PARIS SAINT-GERMAIN FC SE  -  6   PCSC B95 BW  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 17  
SA NOV 18  
8:00 AM  
32745  
CYPRESS FC SS  -  1   CLAREMONT STARS BU11 BD  -  0   KING ELEMENTARY SCHOOL #1  
SA NOV 18  
9:00 AM  
32663  
OJSC PREMIER B96 BC  -  0   PATEADORES BLUE SES  -  4   MCPHERSON SCHOOL 2  
SA NOV 18  
9:30 AM  
32670  
RED TITANS SC SES  -  9   OYSA WAVE BA  -  1   HARGITT MIDDLE SCHOOL #2  
SA NOV 18  
9:30 AM  
32673  
SWSC WHITE SES  -  6   COYOTES SC BE  -  1   JOHN BLANCHE COMPLEX #2  
SA NOV 18  
9:30 AM  
32679  
EAGLES SES  -  8   THE X-TREME HB BW  -  0   VALLE LINDO SCHOOL 1  
SA NOV 18  
9:30 AM  
32688  
CITY PIBES DE ORO SN  -  5   DBWV UNITED BD  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 11  
SA NOV 18  
9:30 AM  
32694  
AMERICA UNITED SC SE  -  5   VENTURA REDS BA  -  0   WSC COMPLEX 2  
SA NOV 18  
9:30 AM  
32703  
PARIS SAINT-GERMAIN RED SE  -  3   SO CAL/EL SEGUNDO GUNNERS BW  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 13  
SA NOV 18  
9:30 AM  
32709  
LAGUNA NIGUEL SC SS  -  10   CRESCENTA VALLEY SC BN  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 14  
SA NOV 18  
9:30 AM  
32715  
GRANADA UNITED BLUE SN  -  3   FC BLADES B95 BS  -  0   PIERCE COLLEGE 2  
SA NOV 18  
9:30 AM  
32724  
LB SUPREME SC DIABLOS SN  -  5   GRANADA UNITED RED BN  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 16  
SA NOV 18  
9:30 AM  
32733  
NV AMERICA SN  -  1   CELTIC BD  -  1   CELTIC PARK 2 (SHAMROCK)  
SA NOV 18  
9:30 AM  
32736  
WEST COAST UNITED SS  -  4   SC STORM BLUE BS  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 17  
SA NOV 18  
9:30 AM  
32739  
ARSENAL FC WHITE SE  -  5   SOUTH BAY SC BLUE BW  -  0   HAHAMONGA PARK  
SA NOV 18  
9:30 AM  
32742  
NV BOCA JUNIORS SN  -  3   FC IRVINE CROSSFIRE WHITE BC  -  0   THOUSAND OAKS PARK #1  
SA NOV 18  
9:30 AM  
32748  
RFC MILAN SE  -  5   NHB FC BS  -  0   EDISON HIGH SCHOOL 1  
SA NOV 18  
11:00 AM  
32665  
FOOTHILL STORM BD  -  1   CUSC BLUE 95 BW  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 15  
SA NOV 18  
11:00 AM  
32668  
LAGUNA NIGUEL SC BS  -  1   CROWN CITY UNITED B'95 BB  -  5   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 10  
SA NOV 18  
11:00 AM  
32683  
SANTA ANA DSP SANTA ANITA BC  -  3   SCU BLUE BN  -  3   PIERCE COLLEGE 2  
SA NOV 18  
11:00 AM  
32686  
TIGERS BN  -  0   WOLFPACK BLUE BC  -  5   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 11  
SA NOV 18  
11:00 AM  
32692  
OC KINGS BS  -  1   SAS KICKERS BB  -  4   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 12  
SA NOV 18  
11:00 AM  
32698  
LOS ANGELES RAMPAGE BB  -  2   MOORPARK EXPRESS BA  -  0   VALLE LINDO SCHOOL 2  
SA NOV 18  
11:00 AM  
32701  
DESERT UNITED BE  -  2   PATEADORES WHITE BS  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 13  
SA NOV 18  
11:00 AM  
32707  
CANYON PSA BC  -  2   FC BARCELONA RED BN  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 14  
SA NOV 18  
11:00 AM  
32713  
FULLERTON RANGERS B95BLUE BD  -  0   FORCE SC B95 BW  -  2   BREA JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL  
SA NOV 18  
11:00 AM  
32728  
TUSTIN PREMIER F.C. BC  -  0   GLENDORA FC BD  -  4   RANCHO CAPISTRANO #4  
SA NOV 18  
11:00 AM  
32731  
PCSC B95 BW  -  1   SCV MAGIC BN  -  4   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 17  
SA NOV 18  
11:00 AM  
32746  
CLAREMONT STARS BU11 BD  -  0   REAL SO CAL BLUE SN  -  1   KING ELEMENTARY SCHOOL #1  
SA NOV 18  
12 NOON  
32661  
PATEADORES BLUE SES  -  2   AVSC AMBUSH BN  -  0   MCPHERSON SCHOOL 2  
SA NOV 18  
12:30 PM  
32674  
COYOTES SC BE  -  2   OXNARD FC BA  -  6   JOHN BLANCHE COMPLEX #2  
SA NOV 18  
12:30 PM  
32677  
SASC STING BB  -  1   SLAMMERS NORTH BS  -  2   STARVIEW ELEMENTARY #1  
SA NOV 18  
12:30 PM  
32680  
THE X-TREME HB BW  -  1   CORONA EAGLES B95 BD  -  2   VALLE LINDO SCHOOL 1  
SA NOV 18  
12:30 PM  
32689  
DBWV UNITED BD  -  0   SMU B11 BW  -  6   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 11  
SA NOV 18  
12:30 PM  
32695  
VENTURA REDS BA  -  1   LOS GAUCHOS BE  -  1   WSC COMPLEX 2  
SA NOV 18  
12:30 PM  
32704  
SO CAL/EL SEGUNDO GUNNERS BW  -  0   FONTANA CHIVAS ZORRITOS BD  -  4   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 13  
SA NOV 18  
12:30 PM  
32710  
CRESCENTA VALLEY SC BN  -  0   NORTH IRVINE SC BC  -  5   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 14  
SA NOV 18  
12:30 PM  
32716  
FC BLADES B95 BS  -  0   REAL SO CAL BLACK BB  -  1   PIERCE COLLEGE 2  
SA NOV 18  
12:30 PM  
32725  
GRANADA UNITED RED BN  -  2   PACIFIC SOUTH VELOCITY BS  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 16  
SA NOV 18  
12:30 PM  
32735  
NHB BLACK BC  -  4   NV AMERICA SN  -  2   CELTIC PARK 2 (SHAMROCK)  
SA NOV 18  
12:30 PM  
32737  
SC STORM BLUE BS  -  0   UIFC INDEPENDIENTE BW  -  7   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 17  
SA NOV 18  
12:30 PM  
32743  
FC IRVINE CROSSFIRE WHITE BC  -  1   CVU BLUE B95 BA  -  1   THOUSAND OAKS PARK #1  
SA NOV 18  
12:30 PM  
32749  
NHB FC BS  -  0   SOUTH COAST BAYERN SS  -  11   EDISON HIGH SCHOOL 1  
SA NOV 18  
1:00 PM  
32740  
SOUTH BAY SC BLUE BW  -  0   LAFC BB  -  6   LA CANADA HS - JV  
SA NOV 18  
2:00 PM  
32666  
CUSC BLUE 95 BW  -  0   NET RIPPERS SES  -  4   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 15  
SA NOV 18  
2:00 PM  
32669  
CROWN CITY UNITED B'95 BB  -  1   FC IRVINE CROSSFIRE SES  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 10  
SA NOV 18  
2:00 PM  
32684  
SCU BLUE BN  -  1   REAL SO CAL SES  -  2   PIERCE COLLEGE 2  
SA NOV 18  
2:00 PM  
32687  
WOLFPACK BLUE BC  -  0   FULLERTON RANGERS WHITE SE  -  4   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 11  
SA NOV 18  
2:00 PM  
32693  
SAS KICKERS BB  -  2   PVSC RAIDERS SS  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 12  
SA NOV 18  
2:00 PM  
32699  
MOORPARK EXPRESS BA  -  1   SANTA BARBARA SC UNITED SN  -  3   VALLE LINDO SCHOOL 2  
SA NOV 18  
2:00 PM  
32702  
PATEADORES WHITE BS  -  1   SLAMMERS FC SS  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 13  
SA NOV 18  
2:00 PM  
32708  
FC BARCELONA RED BN  -  4   VUSC BLAST SN  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 14  
SA NOV 18  
2:00 PM  
32714  
FORCE SC B95 BW  -  2   BREA BLAZE SE  -  0   BREA JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL  
SA NOV 18  
2:00 PM  
32723  
REAL SANTA BARBARA BA  -  2   IUSC BRASIL - JIMENEZ SE  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 16  
SA NOV 18  
2:00 PM  
32729  
GLENDORA FC BD  -  1   UNITED FC SS  -  3   RANCHO CAPISTRANO #4  
SA NOV 18  
2:00 PM  
32732  
SCV MAGIC BN  -  0   PARIS SAINT-GERMAIN FC SE  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 17  
SA NOV 18  
2:00 PM  
32747  
REAL SO CAL BLUE SN  -  0   CYPRESS FC SS  -  4   KING ELEMENTARY SCHOOL #1  
SA NOV 18  
3:00 PM  
32662  
AVSC AMBUSH BN  -  2   OJSC PREMIER B96 BC  -  1   MCPHERSON SCHOOL 2  
SA NOV 18  
3:30 PM  
32675  
OXNARD FC BA  -  0   SWSC WHITE SES  -  3   JOHN BLANCHE COMPLEX #2  
SA NOV 18  
3:30 PM  
32681  
CORONA EAGLES B95 BD  -  1   EAGLES SES  -  1   VALLE LINDO SCHOOL 1  
SA NOV 18  
3:30 PM  
32690  
SMU B11 BW  -  1   CITY PIBES DE ORO SN  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 11  
SA NOV 18  
3:30 PM  
32696  
LOS GAUCHOS BE  -  0   AMERICA UNITED SC SE  -  3   WSC COMPLEX 2  
SA NOV 18  
3:30 PM  
32705  
FONTANA CHIVAS ZORRITOS BD  -  2   PARIS SAINT-GERMAIN RED SE  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 13  
SA NOV 18  
3:30 PM  
32711  
NORTH IRVINE SC BC  -  0   LAGUNA NIGUEL SC SS  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 14  
SA NOV 18  
3:30 PM  
32717  
REAL SO CAL BLACK BB  -  0   GRANADA UNITED BLUE SN  -  3   PIERCE COLLEGE 2  
SA NOV 18  
3:30 PM  
32720  
FC MORENO VALLEY HEAT BE  -  1   SOUTH BAY SC SS  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 15  
SA NOV 18  
3:30 PM  
32726  
PACIFIC SOUTH VELOCITY BS  -  0   LB SUPREME SC DIABLOS SN  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 16  
SA NOV 18  
3:30 PM  
32734  
CELTIC BD  -  2   NHB BLACK BC  -  4   CELTIC PARK 2 (SHAMROCK)  
SA NOV 18  
3:30 PM  
32738  
UIFC INDEPENDIENTE BW  -  1   WEST COAST UNITED SS  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 17  
SA NOV 18  
3:30 PM  
32741  
LAFC BB  -  5   ARSENAL FC WHITE SE  -  0   LA CANADA HS - JV  
SA NOV 18  
3:30 PM  
32744  
CVU BLUE B95 BA  -  0   NV BOCA JUNIORS SN  -  0   THOUSAND OAKS PARK #1  
SA NOV 18  
3:30 PM  
32750  
SOUTH COAST BAYERN SS  -  2   RFC MILAN SE  -  0   EDISON HIGH SCHOOL 1  
SA DEC 2  
8:00 AM  
32751  
FC BARCELONA BLUE G  -  3   GRANADA UNITED BLUE SN  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 14  
SA DEC 2  
8:00 AM  
32757  
ARSENAL FC G  -  2   REAL SANTA BARBARA BA  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 10  
SA DEC 2  
8:00 AM  
32763  
ISC STRIKERS G  -  0   UNITED FC SS  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 7  
SA DEC 2  
8:00 AM  
32769  
PATEADORES BLUE SES  -  1   NHB BLACK BC  -  0   WSC COMPLEX 2  
SA DEC 2  
8:00 AM  
32775  
FC IRVINE CROSSFIRE SES  -  5   LAFC BB  -  4   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 13  
SA DEC 2  
8:00 AM  
32781  
SWSC WHITE SES  -  2   CYPRESS FC SS  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 11  
SA DEC 2  
9:30 AM  
32754  
I.E. STRIKERS G  -  3   FC MORENO VALLEY HEAT BE  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 14  
SA DEC 2  
9:30 AM  
32760  
FC BARCELONA G  -  5   LB SUPREME SC DIABLOS SN  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 10  
SA DEC 2  
9:30 AM  
32766  
APPLE VALLEY STORM G  -  2   PARIS SAINT-GERMAIN FC SE  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 11  
SA DEC 2  
9:30 AM  
32772  
NET RIPPERS SES  -  3   UIFC INDEPENDIENTE BW  -  0   WSC COMPLEX 2  
SA DEC 2  
9:30 AM  
32778  
RED TITANS SC SES  -  6   NV BOCA JUNIORS SN  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 13  
SA DEC 2  
9:30 AM  
32784  
SLAMMERS NORTH BS  -  1   SOUTH COAST BAYERN SS  -  4   OAKS POLO FIELD 5  
SA DEC 2  
11:00 AM  
32752  
GRANADA UNITED BLUE SN  -  0   FORCE SC B95 BW  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 14  
SA DEC 2  
11:00 AM  
32758  
REAL SANTA BARBARA BA  -  0   FC BARCELONA RED BN  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 10  
SA DEC 2  
11:00 AM  
32764  
UNITED FC SS  -  0   SLAMMERS FC SS  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 7  
SA DEC 2  
11:00 AM  
32770  
NHB BLACK BC  -  0   AMERICA UNITED SC SE  -  1   WSC COMPLEX 2  
SA DEC 2  
11:00 AM  
32776  
LAFC BB  -  2   SMU B11 BW  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 13  
SA DEC 2  
11:00 AM  
32782  
CYPRESS FC SS  -  0   REAL SO CAL SES  -  5   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 11  
SA DEC 2  
12:30 PM  
32755  
FC MORENO VALLEY HEAT BE  -  0   LAGUNA NIGUEL SC SS  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 14  
SA DEC 2  
12:30 PM  
32761  
LB SUPREME SC DIABLOS SN  -  0   FONTANA CHIVAS ZORRITOS BD  -  6   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 10  
SA DEC 2  
12:30 PM  
32767  
PARIS SAINT-GERMAIN FC SE  -  0   SANTA BARBARA SC UNITED SN  -  4   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 11  
SA DEC 2  
12:30 PM  
32773  
UIFC INDEPENDIENTE BW  -  0   SAS KICKERS BB  -  1   WSC COMPLEX 2  
SA DEC 2  
12:30 PM  
32779  
NV BOCA JUNIORS SN  -  0   FULLERTON RANGERS WHITE SE  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 13  
SA DEC 2  
12:30 PM  
32785  
SOUTH COAST BAYERN SS  -  1   EAGLES SES  -  2   OAKS POLO FIELD 5  
SA DEC 2  
2:00 PM  
32753  
FORCE SC B95 BW  -  0   FC BARCELONA BLUE G  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 14  
SA DEC 2  
2:00 PM  
32759  
FC BARCELONA RED BN  -  3   ARSENAL FC G  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 10  
SA DEC 2  
2:00 PM  
32765  
SLAMMERS FC SS  -  1   ISC STRIKERS G  -  2   OAKS POLO FIELD 7  
SA DEC 2  
2:00 PM  
32771  
AMERICA UNITED SC SE  -  0   PATEADORES BLUE SES  -  0   WSC COMPLEX 2  
SA DEC 2  
2:00 PM  
32777  
SMU B11 BW  -  0   FC IRVINE CROSSFIRE SES  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 13  
SA DEC 2  
2:00 PM  
32783  
REAL SO CAL SES  -  0   SWSC WHITE SES  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 11  
SA DEC 2  
3:30 PM  
32756  
LAGUNA NIGUEL SC SS  -  1   I.E. STRIKERS G  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 14  
SA DEC 2  
3:30 PM  
32762  
FONTANA CHIVAS ZORRITOS BD  -  4   FC BARCELONA G  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 10  
SA DEC 2  
3:30 PM  
32768  
SANTA BARBARA SC UNITED SN  -  10   APPLE VALLEY STORM G  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 11  
SA DEC 2  
3:30 PM  
32774  
SAS KICKERS BB  -  1   NET RIPPERS SES  -  6   WSC COMPLEX 2  
SA DEC 2  
3:30 PM  
32780  
FULLERTON RANGERS WHITE SE  -  4   RED TITANS SC SES  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 13  
SA DEC 2  
3:30 PM  
32786  
EAGLES SES  -  0   SLAMMERS NORTH BS  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 5  
• •  SWEET 16  • •
SA DEC 9  
8:00 AM  
36233  
WEST COAST FC G  -  4   SWSC WHITE SES  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 10  
SA DEC 9  
8:00 AM  
36234  
SANTA BARBARA SC UNITED SN  -  1   AMERICA UNITED SC SE  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 11  
SA DEC 9  
9:30 AM  
36237  
FC BARCELONA BLUE G  -  2   EAGLES SES  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 10  
SA DEC 9  
9:30 AM  
36238  
FONTANA CHIVAS ZORRITOS BD  -  1   FC IRVINE CROSSFIRE SES  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 11  
SA DEC 9  
11:00 AM  
36235  
STAMPEDE G  -  3   FORCE SC B95 BW  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 10  
SA DEC 9  
11:00 AM  
36236  
ISC STRIKERS G  -  1   NET RIPPERS SES  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 11  
SA DEC 9  
12:30 PM  
36239  
I.E. STRIKERS G  -  2   REAL SO CAL SES  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 10  
SA DEC 9  
12:30 PM  
36240  
FC BARCELONA RED BN  -  1   FULLERTON RANGERS WHITE SE  -  4   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 11  
• •  QUARTER-FINALS  • •
SA DEC 9  
2:00 PM  
37217  
WEST COAST FC G  -  6   SANTA BARBARA SC UNITED SN  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 10  
SA DEC 9  
2:00 PM  
37219  
FC BARCELONA BLUE G  -  4   FC IRVINE CROSSFIRE SES  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 11  
SA DEC 9  
3:30 PM  
37218  
STAMPEDE G  -  1   NET RIPPERS SES  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 10  
SA DEC 9  
3:30 PM  
37220  
I.E. STRIKERS G  -  2   FULLERTON RANGERS WHITE SE  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 11  
• •  SEMI-FINALS  • •
SU DEC 10  
8:00 AM  
38209  
WEST COAST FC G  -  4   I.E. STRIKERS G  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 2  
SU DEC 10  
8:00 AM  
38210  
STAMPEDE G  -  3   FC BARCELONA BLUE G  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 5  
• •  CHAMPIONSHIP  • •
SU DEC 10  
1:00 PM  
39205  
WEST COAST FC G  -  6   STAMPEDE G  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 5  


    WEST COAST FC