2005

SCHEDULES AND SCORES
Boys U16

POOL WINNERS IN PURPLE
SCOREKEEPER: SHARON KORNFIELD

POOL AA
MVSC UNITED SS
CAMARILLO WINGS BLACK BA
CRSC BRIGADE BW
POOL AB
FC SANTA BARBARA 89 WHITE SA
NEWPORT MESA SC BS
WC EXPRESS BC
POOL AC
NITEMARES SC
PACHUCA SS BN
CORONA UNITED BE
POOL AD
MORENO VALLEY HEAT SE
LOS GAUCHOS BE
MVSC BS
POOL AE
AVSC AMBUSH SN
SAYSC AZTECA BC
SFYSL REAL ESTRELLAS BA
POOL AF
NORTH COUNTY ARSENAL SS
ATLETICO MADRID USA BA
NHB BLACK BW
POOL AG
WSC AJAX SC
WEST COAST FC BS
NITEMARES AZUL BC
POOL AH
RIVERSIDE FC SE
BAKERSFIELD GUNNERS 89 BN
JETS CLAREMONT UNITED SC BE
POOL AI
AVSFC SHARKS WHITE SN
COYOTES BE
FUTURE STARS SC BN
POOL AJ
ISC STRIKERS RED SS
SAYSC LOS PUMAS BC
NORTH IRVINE SC BS
POOL AK
ALIANZA FC SA
WOLFPACK BLUE BW
CVU EXTREME BA
POOL AL
STAMPEDE BLACK SC
SCU BA
CAL U BW
POOL AM
SSV BURBANK KNIGHTS SN
PACIFIC SOUTH INFERNO BS
FRYSC RANGERS B89 BLUE BC
POOL AN
PALM SPRINGS ESPANA SE
CRUZ AZUL USA BN
JETS CHIVAS SB BE
POOL AO
FORZA INTER FC B89 BLUE SS
CLAREMONT STARS BE
SAS KICKERS BA
POOL AP
RAMPAGE FC SA
BAKERSFIELD EXTREME 89 SN
CORONA EAGLES B89 BC
POOL AQ
FCI HEAT SC
PCSC PANTHERS SA
CORINTHIANS REDLANDS FC BE
POOL AR
BLAST S.C. SE
FONTANA INT. PIBES SE
UIFC INDEPENDIENTE BN
POOL AS
BRM EAGLES SN
GLENDORA FC RED SC
FRAM ARSENAL BW
POOL AT
CFC SAYSA SS
ALIANZA FC WHITE SA
APEX IMPACT BA
POOL AU
FORZA INTER FC B89 SA
OCU SS
TUSTIN UNITED BS
POOL AV
FRYSC RANGERS B89 WHITE SC
FONTANA INT. INTER SE
JUSA SELECT B-89 BLUE BC
POOL AW
COLTON ROAD RUNNERS SE
FLYERS BLACK SN
PALM SPRINGS PUMAS BE
POOL AX
PALMDALE THUNDER SN
CLUB POMONA SC
SOUTH BAY SC BLUE BW
POOL AY
OC KINGS SS
CITY SOCCER SA
STAMPEDE RED BC
POOL AZ
FC BAYERN G
AVSFC SHARKS WHITE SN
SAYSC LOS PUMAS BC
POOL BA
LAGUNA NIGUEL SC G
RIVERSIDE FC SE
ALIANZA FC SA
POOL BB
SAN DIEGO SURF WHITE G
WSC AJAX SC
STAMPEDE BLACK SC
POOL BC
MONARCAS USA G
NORTH COUNTY ARSENAL SS
SSV BURBANK KNIGHTS SN
POOL BD
DESERT UNITED BLACK G
SAYSC AZTECA BC
PALM SPRINGS ESPANA SE
POOL BE
PVSC RAIDERS G
MORENO VALLEY HEAT SE
FORZA INTER FC B89 BLUE SS
POOL BF
SAN CLEMENTE UNITED G
NITEMARES SC
RAMPAGE FC SA
POOL BG
OYSA WAVE G
FC SANTA BARBARA 89 WHITE SA
PCSC PANTHERS SA
POOL BH
ARSENAL FC RED SEN
MVSC UNITED SS
FONTANA INT. PIBES SE
POOL BI
CRSC BRIGADE WHITE SES
BAKERSFIELDBRIGADE'89 RED SN
GLENDORA FC RED SC
POOL BJ
SSV BURBANK L.A. UNITED SEN
RSF ATTACK SE
CFC SAYSA SS
POOL BK
PATEADORES SES
SOUTH BAY SC BLACK SEN
OCU SS
POOL BL
NV FUSION '89 SEN
UNITED FC SES
JUSA SELECT B-89 BLUE BC
POOL BM
CANYON PSA SES
GALAXY ALLIANCE RENEGADES SEN
FLYERS BLACK SN
POOL BN
SMU SCORPIONS SEN
CRSC BRIGADE BLUE SES
CLUB POMONA SC
POOL BO
UIFC GENESIS SES
I.E. STRIKERS SEN
CITY SOCCER SA

DATE
TIME  
GAME  
HOME VISITORS FIELD
SU OCT 23  
8:00 AM  
30125  
CRSC BRIGADE BW  -  0   MVSC UNITED SS  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 6  
SU OCT 23  
8:00 AM  
30133  
MORENO VALLEY HEAT SE  -  4   LOS GAUCHOS BE  -  2   CRAFTON PARK  
SU OCT 23  
8:00 AM  
30142  
WSC AJAX SC  -  2   WEST COAST FC BS  -  0   WSC COMPLEX 2  
SU OCT 23  
8:00 AM  
30149  
FUTURE STARS SC BN  -  2   AVSFC SHARKS WHITE SN  -  5   WSC COMPLEX 1  
SU OCT 23  
8:00 AM  
30157  
STAMPEDE BLACK SC  -  1   SCU BA  -  1   JOHN GLENN HS #3  
SU OCT 23  
8:00 AM  
30166  
FORZA INTER FC B89 BLUE SS  -  1   CLAREMONT STARS BE  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 3  
SU OCT 23  
8:00 AM  
30169  
RAMPAGE FC SA  -  5   BAKERSFIELD EXTREME 89 SN  -  2   GRANADA HILLS HS  
SU OCT 23  
8:00 AM  
30172  
FCI HEAT SC  -  0   PCSC PANTHERS SA  -  3   NEIL ARMSTRONG SCH  
SU OCT 23  
8:00 AM  
30187  
FRYSC RANGERS B89 WHITE SC  -  0   FONTANA INT. INTER SE  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 13  
SU OCT 23  
8:00 AM  
30190  
COLTON ROAD RUNNERS SE  -  0   FLYERS BLACK SN  -  3   COLTON HIGH SCHOOL  
SU OCT 23  
8:00 AM  
30196  
OC KINGS SS  -  1   CITY SOCCER SA  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 2  
SU OCT 23  
8:45 AM  
30137  
SFYSL REAL ESTRELLAS BA  -  1   AVSC AMBUSH SN  -  6   MULHOLLAND MS #2  
SU OCT 23  
9:00 AM  
30129  
NEWPORT MESA SC BS  -  1   WC EXPRESS BC  -  5   LINCOLN ATHLETIC CENTER 3  
SU OCT 23  
9:00 AM  
30165  
CRUZ AZUL USA BN  -  7   JETS CHIVAS SB BE  -  2   KIMBALL PARK  
SU OCT 23  
9:30 AM  
30130  
NITEMARES SC  -  3   PACHUCA SS BN  -  0   EAGLE GLEN PARK 3  
SU OCT 23  
9:30 AM  
30140  
NHB BLACK BW  -  0   NORTH COUNTY ARSENAL SS  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 6  
SU OCT 23  
9:30 AM  
30146  
JETS CLAREMONT UNITED SC BE  -  3   RIVERSIDE FC SE  -  8   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 7  
SU OCT 23  
9:30 AM  
30151  
ISC STRIKERS RED SS  -  2   SAYSC LOS PUMAS BC  -  3   OAK CREEK A  
SU OCT 23  
9:30 AM  
30156  
WOLFPACK BLUE BW  -  6   CVU EXTREME BA  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 3  
SU OCT 23  
9:30 AM  
30160  
SSV BURBANK KNIGHTS SN  -  1   PACIFIC SOUTH INFERNO BS  -  0   JORDAN DAVID STAR JR HS 1  
SU OCT 23  
9:30 AM  
30175  
BLAST S.C. SE  -  0   FONTANA INT. PIBES SE  -  3   JOHN GLENN HS #1  
SU OCT 23  
9:30 AM  
30178  
BRM EAGLES SN  -  1   GLENDORA FC RED SC  -  1   SUNFLOWER SCHOOL #1  
SU OCT 23  
9:30 AM  
30184  
FORZA INTER FC B89 SA  -  2   OCU SS  -  2   TUSTIN HIGH SCHOOL  
SU OCT 23  
9:30 AM  
30193  
PALMDALE THUNDER SN  -  1   CLUB POMONA SC  -  2   WASHINGTON PARK  
SU OCT 23  
10:00 AM  
30181  
CFC SAYSA SS  -  2   ALIANZA FC WHITE SA  -  0   RIVER RIDGE #2  
SU OCT 23  
11:00 AM  
30124  
MVSC UNITED SS  -  5   CAMARILLO WINGS BLACK BA  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 6  
SU OCT 23  
11:00 AM  
30134  
MVSC BS  -  0   MORENO VALLEY HEAT SE  -  2   CRAFTON PARK  
SU OCT 23  
11:00 AM  
30148  
AVSFC SHARKS WHITE SN  -  3   COYOTES BE  -  1   WSC COMPLEX 1  
SU OCT 23  
11:00 AM  
30158  
CAL U BW  -  1   STAMPEDE BLACK SC  -  2   JOHN GLENN HS #3  
SU OCT 23  
11:00 AM  
30167  
SAS KICKERS BA  -  0   FORZA INTER FC B89 BLUE SS  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 3  
SU OCT 23  
11:00 AM  
30170  
CORONA EAGLES B89 BC  -  0   RAMPAGE FC SA  -  5   GRANADA HILLS HS  
SU OCT 23  
11:00 AM  
30188  
JUSA SELECT B-89 BLUE BC  -  2   FRYSC RANGERS B89 WHITE SC  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 13  
SU OCT 23  
11:00 AM  
30197  
STAMPEDE RED BC  -  0   OC KINGS SS  -  4   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 2  
SU OCT 23  
11:30 AM  
30143  
NITEMARES AZUL BC  -  0   WSC AJAX SC  -  7   WSC COMPLEX 2  
SU OCT 23  
11:30 AM  
30174  
PCSC PANTHERS SA  -  5   CORINTHIANS REDLANDS FC BE  -  1   NEIL ARMSTRONG SCH  
SU OCT 23  
11:30 AM  
30192  
FLYERS BLACK SN  -  3   PALM SPRINGS PUMAS BE  -  3   COLTON HIGH SCHOOL  
SU OCT 23  
12 NOON  
30136  
AVSC AMBUSH SN  -  1   SAYSC AZTECA BC  -  4   MULHOLLAND MS #2  
SU OCT 23  
12:30 PM  
30128  
WC EXPRESS BC  -  0   FC SANTA BARBARA 89 WHITE SA  -  4   LINCOLN ATHLETIC CENTER 3  
SU OCT 23  
12:30 PM  
30139  
NORTH COUNTY ARSENAL SS  -  2   ATLETICO MADRID USA BA  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 6  
SU OCT 23  
12:30 PM  
30145  
RIVERSIDE FC SE  -  2   BAKERSFIELD GUNNERS 89 BN  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 7  
SU OCT 23  
12:30 PM  
30152  
NORTH IRVINE SC BS  -  0   ISC STRIKERS RED SS  -  8   OAK CREEK A  
SU OCT 23  
12:30 PM  
30155  
CVU EXTREME BA  -  1   ALIANZA FC SA  -  6   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 3  
SU OCT 23  
12:30 PM  
30161  
FRYSC RANGERS B89 BLUE BC  -  0   SSV BURBANK KNIGHTS SN  -  2   JORDAN DAVID STAR JR HS 1  
SU OCT 23  
12:30 PM  
30164  
JETS CHIVAS SB BE  -  1   PALM SPRINGS ESPANA SE  -  2   KIMBALL PARK  
SU OCT 23  
12:30 PM  
30176  
UIFC INDEPENDIENTE BN  -  2   BLAST S.C. SE  -  2   JOHN GLENN HS #1  
SU OCT 23  
12:30 PM  
30179  
FRAM ARSENAL BW  -  1   BRM EAGLES SN  -  4   SUNFLOWER SCHOOL #1  
SU OCT 23  
12:30 PM  
30185  
TUSTIN UNITED BS  -  1   FORZA INTER FC B89 SA  -  7   TUSTIN HIGH SCHOOL  
SU OCT 23  
12:30 PM  
30194  
SOUTH BAY SC BLUE BW  -  1   PALMDALE THUNDER SN  -  3   WASHINGTON PARK  
SU OCT 23  
1:00 PM  
30131  
CORONA UNITED BE  -  0   NITEMARES SC  -  2   EAGLE GLEN PARK 3  
SU OCT 23  
1:00 PM  
30182  
APEX IMPACT BA  -  0   CFC SAYSA SS  -  2   RIVER RIDGE #2  
SU OCT 23  
2:00 PM  
30126  
CAMARILLO WINGS BLACK BA  -  5   CRSC BRIGADE BW  -  4   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 6  
SU OCT 23  
2:00 PM  
30150  
COYOTES BE  -  1   FUTURE STARS SC BN  -  1   WSC COMPLEX 1  
SU OCT 23  
2:00 PM  
30159  
SCU BA  -  1   CAL U BW  -  4   JOHN GLENN HS #3  
SU OCT 23  
2:00 PM  
30168  
CLAREMONT STARS BE  -  3   SAS KICKERS BA  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 3  
SU OCT 23  
2:00 PM  
30171  
BAKERSFIELD EXTREME 89 SN  -  2   CORONA EAGLES B89 BC  -  1   GRANADA HILLS HS  
SU OCT 23  
2:00 PM  
30189  
FONTANA INT. INTER SE  -  1   JUSA SELECT B-89 BLUE BC  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 13  
SU OCT 23  
2:00 PM  
30198  
CITY SOCCER SA  -  7   STAMPEDE RED BC  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 2  
SU OCT 23  
2:30 PM  
30135  
LOS GAUCHOS BE  -  4   MVSC BS  -  0   CRAFTON PARK  
SU OCT 23  
2:30 PM  
30144  
WEST COAST FC BS  -  1   NITEMARES AZUL BC  -  4   WSC COMPLEX 2  
SU OCT 23  
2:35 PM  
30191  
PALM SPRINGS PUMAS BE  -  0   COLTON ROAD RUNNERS SE  -  2   COLTON HIGH SCHOOL  
SU OCT 23  
2:45 PM  
30173  
CORINTHIANS REDLANDS FC BE  -  1   FCI HEAT SC  -  8   NEIL ARMSTRONG SCH  
SU OCT 23  
3:15 PM  
30138  
SAYSC AZTECA BC  -  6   SFYSL REAL ESTRELLAS BA  -  1   MULHOLLAND MS #2  
SU OCT 23  
3:30 PM  
30127  
FC SANTA BARBARA 89 WHITE SA  -  2   NEWPORT MESA SC BS  -  0   LINCOLN ATHLETIC CENTER 3  
SU OCT 23  
3:30 PM  
30141  
ATLETICO MADRID USA BA  -  3   NHB BLACK BW  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 6  
SU OCT 23  
3:30 PM  
30147  
BAKERSFIELD GUNNERS 89 BN  -  7   JETS CLAREMONT UNITED SC BE  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 7  
SU OCT 23  
3:30 PM  
30153  
SAYSC LOS PUMAS BC  -  5   NORTH IRVINE SC BS  -  0   OAK CREEK A  
SU OCT 23  
3:30 PM  
30154  
ALIANZA FC SA  -  3   WOLFPACK BLUE BW  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 3  
SU OCT 23  
3:30 PM  
30162  
PACIFIC SOUTH INFERNO BS  -  1   FRYSC RANGERS B89 BLUE BC  -  0   JORDAN DAVID STAR JR HS 1  
SU OCT 23  
3:30 PM  
30177  
FONTANA INT. PIBES SE  -  2   UIFC INDEPENDIENTE BN  -  0   JOHN GLENN HS #1  
SU OCT 23  
3:30 PM  
30180  
GLENDORA FC RED SC  -  4   FRAM ARSENAL BW  -  0   SUNFLOWER SCHOOL #1  
SU OCT 23  
3:30 PM  
30186  
OCU SS  -  7   TUSTIN UNITED BS  -  0   TUSTIN HIGH SCHOOL  
SU OCT 23  
3:30 PM  
30195  
CLUB POMONA SC  -  1   SOUTH BAY SC BLUE BW  -  0   WASHINGTON PARK  
SU OCT 23  
3:35 PM  
30163  
PALM SPRINGS ESPANA SE  -  3   CRUZ AZUL USA BN  -  3   KIMBALL PARK  
SU OCT 23  
4:00 PM  
30183  
ALIANZA FC WHITE SA  -  4   APEX IMPACT BA  -  0   RIVER RIDGE #2  
SU OCT 23  
4:05 PM  
30132  
PACHUCA SS BN  -  1   CORONA UNITED BE  -  3   EAGLE GLEN PARK 3  
SA OCT 29  
8:00 AM  
30199  
FC BAYERN G  -  7   AVSFC SHARKS WHITE SN  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 3  
SA OCT 29  
8:00 AM  
30205  
SAN DIEGO SURF WHITE G  -  1   WSC AJAX SC  -  0   RANCHO CAPISTRANO #7  
SA OCT 29  
8:00 AM  
30211  
DESERT UNITED BLACK G  -  5   SAYSC AZTECA BC  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 4  
SA OCT 29  
8:00 AM  
30214  
PVSC RAIDERS G  -  2   MORENO VALLEY HEAT SE  -  0   DAPPLEGRAY LOWER  
SA OCT 29  
8:00 AM  
30220  
OYSA WAVE G  -  3   FC SANTA BARBARA 89 WHITE SA  -  1   RIVER RIDGE #1  
SA OCT 29  
8:00 AM  
30232  
PATEADORES SES  -  3   SOUTH BAY SC BLACK SEN  -  0   CSU DOMINGUEZ HILLS #2  
SA OCT 29  
8:00 AM  
30235  
NV FUSION '89 SEN  -  1   UNITED FC SES  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 17  
SA OCT 29  
8:00 AM  
30238  
CANYON PSA SES  -  4   GALAXY ALLIANCE RENEGADES SEN  -  1   ORANGE HIGH SCHOOL  
SA OCT 29  
8:00 AM  
30241  
SMU SCORPIONS SEN  -  3   CRSC BRIGADE BLUE SES  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 5  
SA OCT 29  
9:30 AM  
30202  
LAGUNA NIGUEL SC G  -  2   RIVERSIDE FC SE  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 3  
SA OCT 29  
9:30 AM  
30208  
MONARCAS USA G  -  4   NORTH COUNTY ARSENAL SS  -  0   JOHN GLENN HS #1  
SA OCT 29  
9:30 AM  
30217  
SAN CLEMENTE UNITED G  -  0   NITEMARES SC  -  0   RANCHO CAPISTRANO #7  
SA OCT 29  
9:30 AM  
30223  
ARSENAL FC RED SEN  -  2   MVSC UNITED SS  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 6  
SA OCT 29  
9:30 AM  
30226  
CRSC BRIGADE WHITE SES  -  0   BAKERSFIELDBRIGADE'89 RED SN  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 4  
SA OCT 29  
9:30 AM  
30229  
SSV BURBANK L.A. UNITED SEN  -  2   RSF ATTACK SE  -  2   JORDAN DAVID STAR JR HS 1  
SA OCT 29  
9:30 AM  
30244  
UIFC GENESIS SES  -  5   I.E. STRIKERS SEN  -  2   CURTIS ELEMENTARY  
SA OCT 29  
11:00 AM  
30200  
SAYSC LOS PUMAS BC  -  0   FC BAYERN G  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 3  
SA OCT 29  
11:00 AM  
30206  
STAMPEDE BLACK SC  -  0   SAN DIEGO SURF WHITE G  -  1   RANCHO CAPISTRANO #7  
SA OCT 29  
11:00 AM  
30212  
PALM SPRINGS ESPANA SE  -  2   DESERT UNITED BLACK G  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 4  
SA OCT 29  
11:00 AM  
30215  
FORZA INTER FC B89 BLUE SS  -  1   PVSC RAIDERS G  -  2   DAPPLEGRAY LOWER  
SA OCT 29  
11:00 AM  
30221  
PCSC PANTHERS SA  -  1   OYSA WAVE G  -  6   RIVER RIDGE #1  
SA OCT 29  
11:00 AM  
30233  
OCU SS  -  0   PATEADORES SES  -  1   CSU DOMINGUEZ HILLS #2  
SA OCT 29  
11:00 AM  
30236  
JUSA SELECT B-89 BLUE BC  -  1   NV FUSION '89 SEN  -  5   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 17  
SA OCT 29  
11:00 AM  
30239  
FLYERS BLACK SN  -  2   CANYON PSA SES  -  3   ORANGE HIGH SCHOOL  
SA OCT 29  
11:00 AM  
30242  
CLUB POMONA SC  -  2   SMU SCORPIONS SEN  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 5  
SA OCT 29  
12:30 PM  
30203  
ALIANZA FC SA  -  2   LAGUNA NIGUEL SC G  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 3  
SA OCT 29  
12:30 PM  
30209  
SSV BURBANK KNIGHTS SN  -  0   MONARCAS USA G  -  4   JOHN GLENN HS #1  
SA OCT 29  
12:30 PM  
30218  
RAMPAGE FC SA  -  0   SAN CLEMENTE UNITED G  -  2   RANCHO CAPISTRANO #7  
SA OCT 29  
12:30 PM  
30224  
FONTANA INT. PIBES SE  -  0   ARSENAL FC RED SEN  -  5   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 6  
SA OCT 29  
12:30 PM  
30227  
GLENDORA FC RED SC  -  2   CRSC BRIGADE WHITE SES  -  4   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 4  
SA OCT 29  
12:30 PM  
30230  
CFC SAYSA SS  -  0   SSV BURBANK L.A. UNITED SEN  -  6   JORDAN DAVID STAR JR HS 1  
SA OCT 29  
12:30 PM  
30245  
CITY SOCCER SA  -  1   UIFC GENESIS SES  -  2   CURTIS ELEMENTARY  
SA OCT 29  
2:00 PM  
30201  
AVSFC SHARKS WHITE SN  -  2   SAYSC LOS PUMAS BC  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 3  
SA OCT 29  
2:00 PM  
30207  
WSC AJAX SC  -  3   STAMPEDE BLACK SC  -  2   RANCHO CAPISTRANO #7  
SA OCT 29  
2:00 PM  
30213  
SAYSC AZTECA BC  -  3   PALM SPRINGS ESPANA SE  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 4  
SA OCT 29  
2:00 PM  
30216  
MORENO VALLEY HEAT SE  -  3   FORZA INTER FC B89 BLUE SS  -  0   DAPPLEGRAY LOWER  
SA OCT 29  
2:00 PM  
30222  
FC SANTA BARBARA 89 WHITE SA  -  4   PCSC PANTHERS SA  -  2   RIVER RIDGE #1  
SA OCT 29  
2:00 PM  
30234  
SOUTH BAY SC BLACK SEN  -  0   OCU SS  -  1   CSU DOMINGUEZ HILLS #2  
SA OCT 29  
2:00 PM  
30237  
UNITED FC SES  -  4   JUSA SELECT B-89 BLUE BC  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 17  
SA OCT 29  
2:00 PM  
30240  
GALAXY ALLIANCE RENEGADES SEN  -  5   FLYERS BLACK SN  -  2   ORANGE HIGH SCHOOL  
SA OCT 29  
2:00 PM  
30243  
CRSC BRIGADE BLUE SES  -  2   CLUB POMONA SC  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 5  
SA OCT 29  
3:30 PM  
30204  
RIVERSIDE FC SE  -  1   ALIANZA FC SA  -  5   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 3  
SA OCT 29  
3:30 PM  
30210  
NORTH COUNTY ARSENAL SS  -  1   SSV BURBANK KNIGHTS SN  -  0   JOHN GLENN HS #1  
SA OCT 29  
3:30 PM  
30219  
NITEMARES SC  -  5   RAMPAGE FC SA  -  1   RANCHO CAPISTRANO #7  
SA OCT 29  
3:30 PM  
30225  
MVSC UNITED SS  -  7   FONTANA INT. PIBES SE  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 6  
SA OCT 29  
3:30 PM  
30228  
BAKERSFIELDBRIGADE'89 RED SN  -  1   GLENDORA FC RED SC  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 4  
SA OCT 29  
3:30 PM  
30231  
RSF ATTACK SE  -  6   CFC SAYSA SS  -  3   JORDAN DAVID STAR JR HS 1  
SA OCT 29  
3:30 PM  
30246  
I.E. STRIKERS SEN  -  2   CITY SOCCER SA  -  1   CURTIS ELEMENTARY  
• •  ROUND OF 32  • •
SA NOV 12  
8:00 AM  
35139  
ISC STRIKERS PR  -  2   NITEMARES SC  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 11  
SA NOV 12  
8:00 AM  
35135  
ARSENAL FC PR  -  5   RSF ATTACK SE  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 2  
SA NOV 12  
9:30 AM  
35134  
MONARCAS USA G  -  1   ARSENAL FC RED SEN  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 2  
SA NOV 12  
9:30 AM  
35140  
FC BAYERN G  -  4   PATEADORES SES  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 11  
SA NOV 12  
11:00 AM  
35129  
RAMPAGE FC PR  -  7   MVSC UNITED SS  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 4  
SA NOV 12  
11:00 AM  
35141  
NOMADS S.C. PR  -  4   UIFC GENESIS SES  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 11  
SA NOV 12  
11:00 AM  
35133  
FLYERS AUSC PR  -  3   OCU SS  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 2  
SA NOV 12  
12:30 PM  
35130  
PVSC RAIDERS G  -  2   SAN CLEMENTE UNITED G  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 4  
SA NOV 12  
12:30 PM  
35136  
SAN DIEGO SURF WHITE G  -  3   BAKERSFIELDBRIGADE'89 RED SN  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 2  
SA NOV 12  
12:30 PM  
35142  
CELTIC HARPS PR  -  8   UNITED FC SES  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 11  
SA NOV 12  
2:00 PM  
35131  
CYPRESS FC PR  -  4   MORENO VALLEY HEAT SE  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 4  
SA NOV 12  
2:00 PM  
35137  
FC MANCHESTER UTD PREMIER PR  -  0   NV FUSION '89 SEN  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 2  
SA NOV 12  
2:00 PM  
35143  
ASC EXPRESS TOROS B89 PR  -  8   SMU SCORPIONS SEN  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 11  
SA NOV 12  
3:30 PM  
35132  
DESERT UNITED BLACK G  -  0   OYSA WAVE G  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 4  
SA NOV 12  
3:30 PM  
35138  
LAGUNA NIGUEL SC G  -  2   SSV BURBANK L.A. UNITED SEN  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 2  
SA NOV 12  
3:30 PM  
35144  
FORCE SC B89 PR  -  2   CANYON PSA SES  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 11  
• •  SWEET 16  • •
SU NOV 13  
8:00 AM  
36113  
RAMPAGE FC PR  -  3   PVSC RAIDERS G  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 3  
SU NOV 13  
8:00 AM  
36120  
ASC EXPRESS TOROS B89 PR  -  1   CANYON PSA SES  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 6  
SU NOV 13  
9:30 AM  
36115  
FLYERS AUSC PR  -  3   MONARCAS USA G  -  4   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 3  
SU NOV 13  
9:30 AM  
36118  
ISC STRIKERS PR  -  0   FC BAYERN G  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 6  
SU NOV 13  
11:00 AM  
36114  
CYPRESS FC PR  -  1   OYSA WAVE G  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 3  
SU NOV 13  
11:00 AM  
36119  
NOMADS S.C. PR  -  4   CELTIC HARPS PR  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 6  
SU NOV 13  
12:30 PM  
36116  
ARSENAL FC PR  -  2   SAN DIEGO SURF WHITE G  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 3  
SU NOV 13  
12:30 PM  
36117  
NV FUSION '89 SEN  -  3   LAGUNA NIGUEL SC G  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 6  
• •  QUARTER-FINALS  • •
SU NOV 13  
2:00 PM  
37057  
RAMPAGE FC PR  -  4   CANYON PSA SES  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 3  
SU NOV 13  
2:00 PM  
37059  
MONARCAS USA G  -  0   FC BAYERN G  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 6  
SU NOV 13  
3:30 PM  
37058  
CYPRESS FC PR  -  1   NOMADS S.C. PR  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 3  
SU NOV 13  
3:30 PM  
37060  
ARSENAL FC PR  -  3   NV FUSION '89 SEN  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 6  
• •  SEMI-FINALS  • •
SA NOV 19  
8:00 AM  
38029  
RAMPAGE FC PR  -  3   ARSENAL FC PR  -  2   OAKS POLO FIELD 7  
SA NOV 19  
9:45 AM  
38030  
CYPRESS FC PR  -  1   FC BAYERN G  -  2   OAKS POLO FIELD 7  
• •  CHAMPIONSHIP  • •
SU NOV 20  
8:00 AM  
39015  
RAMPAGE FC PR  -  2   FC BAYERN G  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 6  


    RAMPAGE FC