2005

SCHEDULES AND SCORES
Boys U15

POOL WINNERS IN PURPLE
SCOREKEEPER: DOUG TENNEY

POOL AA
VUSC BLAST RED BN
LAGUNA NIGUEL SC WHITE BS
SO CAL GUNNERS APCH BW
POOL AB
SANTA ANA TOROS BS
SAS KICKERS BA
BRM AC MILAN BD
POOL AC
OYSA WAVE BA
BAKERSFIELD CROSSFIRE SC BN
CHIVAS JR. USA S.C. WHITE BE
POOL AD
FC BARCELONA RED BD
CORINTHIANS HIGHLANDERS BO
FC BAKERSFIELD BN
POOL AE
PVSC RAIDERS RED BW
YUCAIPA ATHLETIC SC BE
CELTIC HOOPS BO
POOL AF
JETS CHIVAS SB BO
LA VERNE LAZERS BD
FC IRVINE BS
POOL AG
AVSC AMBUSH BN
GALAXY JUVENTUS BW
CLUB POMONA BD
POOL AH
NORTH COUNTY IMPACT BS
CVU WHITE BA
LONG BEACH SC PUMAS BW
POOL AI
NEWBURY PARK ALLIANCE BA
NORTH COUNTY TITANS BS
BLAST S.C. - WHITE BE
POOL AJ
CAL U BW
SCV MAGIC/GREEN BN
BREA BLAZE BO
POOL AK
PACHUCA SS HALCONES BD
NECAXA RAPIDS BO
BAKERSFIELDBRIGADE'90 RED BN
POOL AL
DESERT UNITED BE
UIFC SCASO THUNDER BD
WOLVES BS
POOL AM
CORONA EAGLES NAVY B90 BO
COYOTES BE
CQSC PIRANHAS BW
POOL AN
PROTEGE HDFA PATRIOTS BN
LB SUPREME SC ATHLETICO BW
WEST COAST UNITED BS
POOL AO
LAGUNA BEACH SC BS
CAMARILLO WINGS BLACK BA
TIGERS BD
POOL AP
SO CAL UNITED G
OJSC PREMIER I SC
STAMPEDE SE
POOL AQ
FLYERS AUSC G
FORZA INTER FC B90 SW
NORTH COUNTY PUMAS SS
POOL AR
SAMBA G
PACIFIC SOUTH PATRIOTS SS
SFYSL LIONS SN
POOL AS
CELTIC HARPS G
ALIANZA FC SN
CRESCENTA VALLEY SC SC
POOL AT
DEL MAR SHARKS BU15 G
CORINTHIANS XTREME SE
SOUTH BAY SC BLUE SW
POOL AU
ISC STRIKERS G
FLYERS AUSC PUMAS SC
ELSINORE VALLEY YSC SE
POOL AV
PALMDALE THUNDER G
LAGUNA NIGUEL SC SS
NV BALBOA HOTSPURS SN
POOL AW
NECAXA STING G
HG EAGLES SW
NORTH IRVINE SC SS
POOL AX
OYSA WAVE BLUE G
NV FUSION '90 BLUE SN
FC BAYERN RED SC
POOL AY
CORONA EAGLES B90 G
IUSC BRASIL SE
SMU RANGERS SW
POOL AZ
CFC ITALIA G
THE X-TREME SC
NEWPORT MESA SC SS
POOL BA
NV FUSION '90 G
PACIFIC SOUTH WARRIORS SS
SOUTH COAST RIPTIDE SW
POOL BB
PARIS SAINT-GERMAIN SEN
CRSC BRIGADE FORCE SW
JETS BARCELONA BO
POOL BC
CORONA UNITED SES
NECAXA U.S.A. REDES SE
RIVERSIDE FC BE
POOL BD
MONARCAS USA SEN
OSC RAGE SC
VUSC BLAST RED BN
POOL BE
FC BAYERN SES
LONG BEACH SC BLACK SW
SANTA ANA TOROS BS
POOL BF
NHB BLACK SEW
UNITED FC SS
OYSA WAVE BA
POOL BG
UIFC FUNDACION COSMOS SEN
ATLETICO MADRID USA SN
FC BARCELONA RED BD
POOL BH
PATEADORES SES
APPLE VALLEY STORM SE
CELTIC HOOPS BO
POOL BI
JUSA SELECT B-90 BLUE SEW
FLYERS AUSC BLACK SC
LA VERNE LAZERS BD
POOL BJ
VUSC BLAST SEN
GALAXY RATTLERS SW
CLUB POMONA BD
POOL BK
SOUTHWEST SC SES
OC KINGS SS
NORTH COUNTY IMPACT BS
POOL BL
PVSC RAIDERS SEW
BAKERSFIELD GUNNERS SN
NORTH COUNTY TITANS BS
POOL BM
EAGLES SEN
CHIVAS JR. USA S.C. SE
BREA BLAZE BO
POOL BN
BLAST S.C. - ROYAL SES
FOOTHILL STORM SEW
NECAXA RAPIDS BO
POOL BO
WEST COAST FC SEW
FURY FC BLACK SES
UIFC SCASO THUNDER BD
POOL BP
AVSFC SHARKS UNITED ELITE SEN
CUSC '90 WHITE SEW
COYOTES BE
POOL BQ
ASC EXPRESS BLACK B90 SES
CVU BLUE SEN
LB SUPREME SC ATHLETICO BW
POOL BR
WSC TITANS SEW
PALM SPRINGS REAL MADRID SES
TIGERS BD

DATE
TIME  
GAME  
HOME VISITORS FIELD
SU OCT 23  
8:00 AM  
30247  
VUSC BLAST RED BN  -  5   LAGUNA NIGUEL SC WHITE BS  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 9  
SU OCT 23  
8:00 AM  
30256  
FC BARCELONA RED BD  -  6   CORINTHIANS HIGHLANDERS BO  -  0   HARGITT MIDDLE SCHOOL #1  
SU OCT 23  
8:00 AM  
30265  
AVSC AMBUSH BN  -  1   GALAXY JUVENTUS BW  -  1   LANCASTER COMPLEX 12  
SU OCT 23  
8:00 AM  
30275  
BREA BLAZE BO  -  1   CAL U BW  -  1   BREA JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL  
SU OCT 23  
8:00 AM  
30277  
PACHUCA SS HALCONES BD  -  1   NECAXA RAPIDS BO  -  3   JOHN GLENN HS #1  
SU OCT 23  
8:00 AM  
30282  
UIFC SCASO THUNDER BD  -  1   WOLVES BS  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 10  
SU OCT 23  
8:00 AM  
30283  
CORONA EAGLES NAVY B90 BO  -  3   COYOTES BE  -  4   CLEARWATER #1  
SU OCT 23  
9:30 AM  
30250  
SANTA ANA TOROS BS  -  5   SAS KICKERS BA  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 9  
SU OCT 23  
9:30 AM  
30253  
OYSA WAVE BA  -  1   BAKERSFIELD CROSSFIRE SC BN  -  0   RIVER RIDGE #1  
SU OCT 23  
9:30 AM  
30259  
PVSC RAIDERS RED BW  -  4   YUCAIPA ATHLETIC SC BE  -  1   CELTIC PARK 1 (ST PAT)  
SU OCT 23  
9:30 AM  
30262  
JETS CHIVAS SB BO  -  2   LA VERNE LAZERS BD  -  3   BONITA HIGH SCHOOL 5  
SU OCT 23  
9:30 AM  
30268  
NORTH COUNTY IMPACT BS  -  5   CVU WHITE BA  -  0   WSC COMPLEX 1  
SU OCT 23  
9:30 AM  
30271  
NEWBURY PARK ALLIANCE BA  -  2   NORTH COUNTY TITANS BS  -  2   BLAST COMPLEX 5  
SU OCT 23  
9:30 AM  
30286  
PROTEGE HDFA PATRIOTS BN  -  0   LB SUPREME SC ATHLETICO BW  -  1   PELONA VISTA PARK 9  
SU OCT 23  
10:30 AM  
30290  
TIGERS BD  -  2   LAGUNA BEACH SC BS  -  0   CATHEDRAL HIGH SCHOOL  
SU OCT 23  
11:00 AM  
30248  
SO CAL GUNNERS APCH BW  -  3   VUSC BLAST RED BN  -  7   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 9  
SU OCT 23  
11:00 AM  
30257  
FC BAKERSFIELD BN  -  0   FC BARCELONA RED BD  -  6   HARGITT MIDDLE SCHOOL #1  
SU OCT 23  
11:00 AM  
30266  
CLUB POMONA BD  -  1   AVSC AMBUSH BN  -  1   LANCASTER COMPLEX 12  
SU OCT 23  
11:00 AM  
30278  
BAKERSFIELDBRIGADE'90 RED BN  -  1   PACHUCA SS HALCONES BD  -  7   JOHN GLENN HS #1  
SU OCT 23  
11:00 AM  
30281  
WOLVES BS  -  0   DESERT UNITED BE  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 10  
SU OCT 23  
11:00 AM  
30284  
CQSC PIRANHAS BW  -  1   CORONA EAGLES NAVY B90 BO  -  4   CLEARWATER #1  
SU OCT 23  
11:30 AM  
30274  
CAL U BW  -  1   SCV MAGIC/GREEN BN  -  2   BREA JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL  
SU OCT 23  
12:30 PM  
30251  
BRM AC MILAN BD  -  2   SANTA ANA TOROS BS  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 9  
SU OCT 23  
12:30 PM  
30254  
CHIVAS JR. USA S.C. WHITE BE  -  1   OYSA WAVE BA  -  3   RIVER RIDGE #1  
SU OCT 23  
12:30 PM  
30260  
CELTIC HOOPS BO  -  2   PVSC RAIDERS RED BW  -  2   CELTIC PARK 1 (ST PAT)  
SU OCT 23  
12:30 PM  
30269  
LONG BEACH SC PUMAS BW  -  1   NORTH COUNTY IMPACT BS  -  2   WSC COMPLEX 1  
SU OCT 23  
12:30 PM  
30272  
BLAST S.C. - WHITE BE  -  2   NEWBURY PARK ALLIANCE BA  -  2   BLAST COMPLEX 5  
SU OCT 23  
12:30 PM  
30287  
WEST COAST UNITED BS  -  0   PROTEGE HDFA PATRIOTS BN  -  1   PELONA VISTA PARK 9  
SU OCT 23  
1:00 PM  
30263  
FC IRVINE BS  -  0   JETS CHIVAS SB BO  -  5   BONITA HIGH SCHOOL 5  
SU OCT 23  
1:30 PM  
30289  
LAGUNA BEACH SC BS  -  2   CAMARILLO WINGS BLACK BA  -  0   CATHEDRAL HIGH SCHOOL  
SU OCT 23  
2:00 PM  
30249  
LAGUNA NIGUEL SC WHITE BS  -  0   SO CAL GUNNERS APCH BW  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 9  
SU OCT 23  
2:00 PM  
30258  
CORINTHIANS HIGHLANDERS BO  -  0   FC BAKERSFIELD BN  -  1   HARGITT MIDDLE SCHOOL #1  
SU OCT 23  
2:00 PM  
30267  
GALAXY JUVENTUS BW  -  0   CLUB POMONA BD  -  2   LANCASTER COMPLEX 12  
SU OCT 23  
2:00 PM  
30279  
NECAXA RAPIDS BO  -  12   BAKERSFIELDBRIGADE'90 RED BN  -  1   JOHN GLENN HS #1  
SU OCT 23  
2:00 PM  
30280  
DESERT UNITED BE  -  0   UIFC SCASO THUNDER BD  -  6   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 10  
SU OCT 23  
2:00 PM  
30285  
COYOTES BE  -  2   CQSC PIRANHAS BW  -  2   CLEARWATER #1  
SU OCT 23  
2:40 PM  
30276  
SCV MAGIC/GREEN BN  -  0   BREA BLAZE BO  -  1   BREA JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL  
SU OCT 23  
3:30 PM  
30252  
SAS KICKERS BA  -  2   BRM AC MILAN BD  -  7   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 9  
SU OCT 23  
3:30 PM  
30255  
BAKERSFIELD CROSSFIRE SC BN  -  3   CHIVAS JR. USA S.C. WHITE BE  -  2   RIVER RIDGE #1  
SU OCT 23  
3:30 PM  
30261  
YUCAIPA ATHLETIC SC BE  -  0   CELTIC HOOPS BO  -  3   CELTIC PARK 1 (ST PAT)  
SU OCT 23  
3:30 PM  
30270  
CVU WHITE BA  -  3   LONG BEACH SC PUMAS BW  -  8   WSC COMPLEX 1  
SU OCT 23  
3:30 PM  
30273  
NORTH COUNTY TITANS BS  -  2   BLAST S.C. - WHITE BE  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 5  
SU OCT 23  
3:30 PM  
30288  
LB SUPREME SC ATHLETICO BW  -  3   WEST COAST UNITED BS  -  0   PELONA VISTA PARK 9  
SU OCT 23  
4:00 PM  
30264  
LA VERNE LAZERS BD  -  3   FC IRVINE BS  -  0   BONITA HIGH SCHOOL 5  
SU OCT 23  
4:30 PM  
30291  
CAMARILLO WINGS BLACK BA  -  0   TIGERS BD  -  2   CATHEDRAL HIGH SCHOOL  
SA OCT 29  
0: AM  
30298  
SAMBA G  -  1   PACIFIC SOUTH PATRIOTS SS  -  0   TBA  
SA OCT 29  
0: AM  
30300  
PACIFIC SOUTH PATRIOTS SS  -  0   SFYSL LIONS SN  -  1   TBA  
SA OCT 29  
8:00 AM  
30307  
ISC STRIKERS G  -  4   FLYERS AUSC PUMAS SC  -  0   LA CANADA HS - JV  
SA OCT 29  
8:00 AM  
30311  
NV BALBOA HOTSPURS SN  -  0   PALMDALE THUNDER G  -  2   PELONA VISTA PARK 9  
SA OCT 29  
8:00 AM  
30316  
OYSA WAVE BLUE G  -  8   NV FUSION '90 BLUE SN  -  0   RIVER RIDGE #2  
SA OCT 29  
8:00 AM  
30319  
CORONA EAGLES B90 G  -  1   IUSC BRASIL SE  -  1   CLEARWATER #1  
SA OCT 29  
8:00 AM  
30322  
CFC ITALIA G  -  4   THE X-TREME SC  -  0   HILL ELEMENTARY #1  
SA OCT 29  
8:00 AM  
30327  
PACIFIC SOUTH WARRIORS SS  -  3   SOUTH COAST RIPTIDE SW  -  3   EDISON HIGH SCHOOL 1  
SA OCT 29  
8:00 AM  
30334  
MONARCAS USA SEN  -  1   OSC RAGE SC  -  1   SANTIAGO CHARTER SCH #1  
SA OCT 29  
8:00 AM  
30344  
FC BARCELONA RED BD  -  5   UIFC FUNDACION COSMOS SEN  -  0   JOHN GLENN HS #1  
SA OCT 29  
8:00 AM  
30349  
JUSA SELECT B-90 BLUE SEW  -  0   FLYERS AUSC BLACK SC  -  1   LA CANADA HS - VARSITY  
SA OCT 29  
8:00 AM  
30352  
VUSC BLAST SEN  -  2   GALAXY RATTLERS SW  -  0   LANCASTER COMPLEX 18  
SA OCT 29  
8:00 AM  
30355  
SOUTHWEST SC SES  -  1   OC KINGS SS  -  1   JOHN BLANCHE COMPLEX #2  
SA OCT 29  
8:00 AM  
30364  
BLAST S.C. - ROYAL SES  -  4   FOOTHILL STORM SEW  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 5  
SA OCT 29  
8:00 AM  
30370  
AVSFC SHARKS UNITED ELITE SEN  -  2   CUSC '90 WHITE SEW  -  1   LANCASTER COMPLEX 12  
SA OCT 29  
8:00 AM  
30376  
WSC TITANS SEW  -  1   PALM SPRINGS REAL MADRID SES  -  5   WSC COMPLEX 3  
SA OCT 29  
9:30 AM  
30295  
FLYERS AUSC G  -  3   FORZA INTER FC B90 SW  -  1   LA CANADA HS - JV  
SA OCT 29  
9:30 AM  
30301  
CELTIC HARPS G  -  5   ALIANZA FC SN  -  0   RIVER RIDGE #2  
SA OCT 29  
9:30 AM  
30304  
DEL MAR SHARKS BU15 G  -  3   CORINTHIANS XTREME SE  -  0   CSU DOMINGUEZ HILLS #2  
SA OCT 29  
9:30 AM  
30313  
NECAXA STING G  -  4   HG EAGLES SW  -  1   KRANZ JR HS  
SA OCT 29  
9:30 AM  
30328  
PARIS SAINT-GERMAIN SEN  -  5   CRSC BRIGADE FORCE SW  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 15  
SA OCT 29  
9:30 AM  
30331  
CORONA UNITED SES  -  2   NECAXA U.S.A. REDES SE  -  1   TEMESCAL PARK  
SA OCT 29  
9:30 AM  
30337  
FC BAYERN SES  -  5   LONG BEACH SC BLACK SW  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 14  
SA OCT 29  
9:30 AM  
30340  
NHB BLACK SEW  -  1   UNITED FC SS  -  0   RANCHO CAPISTRANO #1  
SA OCT 29  
9:30 AM  
30346  
PATEADORES SES  -  2   APPLE VALLEY STORM SE  -  2   BLAST COMPLEX 5  
SA OCT 29  
9:30 AM  
30358  
PVSC RAIDERS SEW  -  2   BAKERSFIELD GUNNERS SN  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 10  
SA OCT 29  
9:30 AM  
30361  
EAGLES SEN  -  2   CHIVAS JR. USA S.C. SE  -  3   BLAST COMPLEX 3  
SA OCT 29  
9:30 AM  
30367  
WEST COAST FC SEW  -  0   FURY FC BLACK SES  -  0   EDISON HIGH SCHOOL 1  
SA OCT 29  
9:30 AM  
30373  
ASC EXPRESS BLACK B90 SES  -  1   CVU BLUE SEN  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 13  
SA OCT 29  
11:00 AM  
30293  
STAMPEDE SE  -  0   SO CAL UNITED G  -  5   OAKS CHRISTIAN HS  
SA OCT 29  
11:00 AM  
30299  
SFYSL LIONS SN  -  0   SAMBA G  -  7   PIERCE COLLEGE 3  
SA OCT 29  
11:00 AM  
30308  
ELSINORE VALLEY YSC SE  -  0   ISC STRIKERS G  -  0   LA CANADA HS - JV  
SA OCT 29  
11:00 AM  
30312  
LAGUNA NIGUEL SC SS  -  1   NV BALBOA HOTSPURS SN  -  1   PELONA VISTA PARK 9  
SA OCT 29  
11:00 AM  
30317  
FC BAYERN RED SC  -  1   OYSA WAVE BLUE G  -  2   RIVER RIDGE #2  
SA OCT 29  
11:00 AM  
30320  
SMU RANGERS SW  -  0   CORONA EAGLES B90 G  -  5   CLEARWATER #1  
SA OCT 29  
11:00 AM  
30323  
NEWPORT MESA SC SS  -  1   CFC ITALIA G  -  4   HILL ELEMENTARY #1  
SA OCT 29  
11:00 AM  
30326  
SOUTH COAST RIPTIDE SW  -  1   NV FUSION '90 G  -  2   EDISON HIGH SCHOOL 1  
SA OCT 29  
11:00 AM  
30335  
VUSC BLAST RED BN  -  5   MONARCAS USA SEN  -  3   SANTIAGO CHARTER SCH #1  
SA OCT 29  
11:00 AM  
30343  
UIFC FUNDACION COSMOS SEN  -  2   ATLETICO MADRID USA SN  -  4   JOHN GLENN HS #1  
SA OCT 29  
11:00 AM  
30353  
CLUB POMONA BD  -  2   VUSC BLAST SEN  -  1   LANCASTER COMPLEX 18  
SA OCT 29  
11:00 AM  
30356  
NORTH COUNTY IMPACT BS  -  1   SOUTHWEST SC SES  -  7   JOHN BLANCHE COMPLEX #2  
SA OCT 29  
11:00 AM  
30365  
NECAXA RAPIDS BO  -  3   BLAST S.C. - ROYAL SES  -  2   BLAST COMPLEX 5  
SA OCT 29  
11:00 AM  
30371  
COYOTES BE  -  2   AVSFC SHARKS UNITED ELITE SEN  -  2   LANCASTER COMPLEX 12  
SA OCT 29  
11:00 AM  
30377  
TIGERS BD  -  1   WSC TITANS SEW  -  3   WSC COMPLEX 3  
SA OCT 29  
11:15 AM  
30350  
LA VERNE LAZERS BD  -  3   JUSA SELECT B-90 BLUE SEW  -  1   LA CANADA HS - VARSITY  
SA OCT 29  
12:30 PM  
30297  
FORZA INTER FC B90 SW  -  4   NORTH COUNTY PUMAS SS  -  1   LA CANADA HS - JV  
SA OCT 29  
12:30 PM  
30302  
CRESCENTA VALLEY SC SC  -  0   CELTIC HARPS G  -  5   RIVER RIDGE #2  
SA OCT 29  
12:30 PM  
30305  
SOUTH BAY SC BLUE SW  -  0   DEL MAR SHARKS BU15 G  -  2   CSU DOMINGUEZ HILLS #2  
SA OCT 29  
12:30 PM  
30314  
NORTH IRVINE SC SS  -  0   NECAXA STING G  -  6   KRANZ JR HS  
SA OCT 29  
12:30 PM  
30329  
JETS BARCELONA BO  -  0   PARIS SAINT-GERMAIN SEN  -  4   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 15  
SA OCT 29  
12:30 PM  
30333  
NECAXA U.S.A. REDES SE  -  0   RIVERSIDE FC BE  -  2   TEMESCAL PARK  
SA OCT 29  
12:30 PM  
30338  
SANTA ANA TOROS BS  -  0   FC BAYERN SES  -  4   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 14  
SA OCT 29  
12:30 PM  
30341  
OYSA WAVE BA  -  1   NHB BLACK SEW  -  0   RANCHO CAPISTRANO #1  
SA OCT 29  
12:30 PM  
30347  
CELTIC HOOPS BO  -  0   PATEADORES SES  -  9   BLAST COMPLEX 5  
SA OCT 29  
12:30 PM  
30359  
NORTH COUNTY TITANS BS  -  1   PVSC RAIDERS SEW  -  4   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 10  
SA OCT 29  
12:30 PM  
30362  
BREA BLAZE BO  -  0   EAGLES SEN  -  3   BLAST COMPLEX 3  
SA OCT 29  
12:30 PM  
30368  
UIFC SCASO THUNDER BD  -  0   WEST COAST FC SEW  -  3   EDISON HIGH SCHOOL 1  
SA OCT 29  
12:30 PM  
30374  
LB SUPREME SC ATHLETICO BW  -  1   ASC EXPRESS BLACK B90 SES  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 13  
SA OCT 29  
2:00 PM  
30294  
OJSC PREMIER I SC  -  2   STAMPEDE SE  -  1   OAKS CHRISTIAN HS  
SA OCT 29  
2:00 PM  
30309  
FLYERS AUSC PUMAS SC  -  6   ELSINORE VALLEY YSC SE  -  0   LA CANADA HS - JV  
SA OCT 29  
2:00 PM  
30310  
PALMDALE THUNDER G  -  8   LAGUNA NIGUEL SC SS  -  0   PELONA VISTA PARK 9  
SA OCT 29  
2:00 PM  
30318  
NV FUSION '90 BLUE SN  -  4   FC BAYERN RED SC  -  4   RIVER RIDGE #2  
SA OCT 29  
2:00 PM  
30321  
IUSC BRASIL SE  -  5   SMU RANGERS SW  -  2   CLEARWATER #1  
SA OCT 29  
2:00 PM  
30324  
THE X-TREME SC  -  6   NEWPORT MESA SC SS  -  0   HILL ELEMENTARY #1  
SA OCT 29  
2:00 PM  
30325  
NV FUSION '90 G  -  5   PACIFIC SOUTH WARRIORS SS  -  0   EDISON HIGH SCHOOL 1  
SA OCT 29  
2:00 PM  
30336  
OSC RAGE SC  -  0   VUSC BLAST RED BN  -  0   SANTIAGO CHARTER SCH #1  
SA OCT 29  
2:00 PM  
30345  
ATLETICO MADRID USA SN  -  2   FC BARCELONA RED BD  -  2   JOHN GLENN HS #1  
SA OCT 29  
2:00 PM  
30354  
GALAXY RATTLERS SW  -  1   CLUB POMONA BD  -  1   LANCASTER COMPLEX 18  
SA OCT 29  
2:00 PM  
30357  
OC KINGS SS  -  4   NORTH COUNTY IMPACT BS  -  2   JOHN BLANCHE COMPLEX #2  
SA OCT 29  
2:00 PM  
30366  
FOOTHILL STORM SEW  -  3   NECAXA RAPIDS BO  -  3   BLAST COMPLEX 5  
SA OCT 29  
2:00 PM  
30372  
CUSC '90 WHITE SEW  -  9   COYOTES BE  -  0   LANCASTER COMPLEX 12  
SA OCT 29  
2:00 PM  
30378  
PALM SPRINGS REAL MADRID SES  -  3   TIGERS BD  -  0   WSC COMPLEX 3  
SA OCT 29  
3:30 PM  
30303  
ALIANZA FC SN  -  0   CRESCENTA VALLEY SC SC  -  1   RIVER RIDGE #2  
SA OCT 29  
3:30 PM  
30306  
CORINTHIANS XTREME SE  -  1   SOUTH BAY SC BLUE SW  -  0   CSU DOMINGUEZ HILLS #2  
SA OCT 29  
3:30 PM  
30315  
HG EAGLES SW  -  3   NORTH IRVINE SC SS  -  4   KRANZ JR HS  
SA OCT 29  
3:30 PM  
30330  
CRSC BRIGADE FORCE SW  -  3   JETS BARCELONA BO  -  5   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 15  
SA OCT 29  
3:30 PM  
30332  
RIVERSIDE FC BE  -  0   CORONA UNITED SES  -  4   TEMESCAL PARK  
SA OCT 29  
3:30 PM  
30339  
LONG BEACH SC BLACK SW  -  4   SANTA ANA TOROS BS  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 14  
SA OCT 29  
3:30 PM  
30342  
UNITED FC SS  -  1   OYSA WAVE BA  -  1   RANCHO CAPISTRANO #1  
SA OCT 29  
3:30 PM  
30348  
APPLE VALLEY STORM SE  -  6   CELTIC HOOPS BO  -  1   BLAST COMPLEX 5  
SA OCT 29  
3:30 PM  
30351  
FLYERS AUSC BLACK SC  -  3   LA VERNE LAZERS BD  -  0   LA CANADA HS - JV  
SA OCT 29  
3:30 PM  
30360  
BAKERSFIELD GUNNERS SN  -  6   NORTH COUNTY TITANS BS  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 10  
SA OCT 29  
3:30 PM  
30363  
CHIVAS JR. USA S.C. SE  -  6   BREA BLAZE BO  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 3  
SA OCT 29  
3:30 PM  
30369  
FURY FC BLACK SES  -  1   UIFC SCASO THUNDER BD  -  2   EDISON HIGH SCHOOL 1  
SA OCT 29  
3:30 PM  
30375  
CVU BLUE SEN  -  3   LB SUPREME SC ATHLETICO BW  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 13  
SA OCT 29  
5:00 PM  
30292  
SO CAL UNITED G  -  5   OJSC PREMIER I SC  -  0   OAKS CHRISTIAN HS  
SA OCT 29  
5:00 PM  
30296  
NORTH COUNTY PUMAS SS  -  0   FLYERS AUSC G  -  5   LA CANADA HS - JV  
• •  ROUND OF 32  • •
SA NOV 12  
8:00 AM  
35097  
ARSENAL FC G  -  2   APPLE VALLEY STORM SE  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 4  
SA NOV 12  
8:00 AM  
35101  
FLYERS AUSC G  -  1   PALM SPRINGS REAL MADRID SES  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 12  
SA NOV 12  
8:00 AM  
35105  
CELTIC HARPS G  -  3   AVSFC SHARKS UNITED ELITE SEN  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 14  
SA NOV 12  
8:00 AM  
35109  
ISC STRIKERS G  -  6   NECAXA RAPIDS BO  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 3  
SA NOV 12  
9:30 AM  
35098  
VUSC BLAST RED BN  -  0   FC BAYERN SES  -  5   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 4  
SA NOV 12  
9:30 AM  
35102  
PARIS SAINT-GERMAIN SEN  -  2   FC BARCELONA RED BD  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 12  
SA NOV 12  
9:30 AM  
35104  
NV FUSION '90 G  -  3   PATEADORES SES  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 15  
SA NOV 12  
9:30 AM  
35106  
CFC ITALIA G  -  4   FLYERS AUSC BLACK SC  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 14  
SA NOV 12  
9:30 AM  
35110  
OYSA WAVE BLUE G  -  0   SOUTHWEST SC SES  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 3  
SA NOV 12  
11:00 AM  
35111  
PALMDALE THUNDER G  -  1   CHIVAS JR. USA S.C. SE  -  5   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 3  
SA NOV 12  
12:30 PM  
35112  
NECAXA STING G  -  4   BAKERSFIELD GUNNERS SN  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 3  
SA NOV 12  
2:00 PM  
35099  
SO CAL UNITED G  -  5   IUSC BRASIL SE  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 10  
SA NOV 12  
2:00 PM  
35107  
DEL MAR SHARKS BU15 G  -  1   WEST COAST FC SEW  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 9  
SA NOV 12  
2:05 PM  
35103  
SAMBA G  -  2   CVU BLUE SEN  -  0   THOUSAND OAKS PARK #1  
SA NOV 12  
3:30 PM  
35100  
CORONA UNITED SES  -  5   OYSA WAVE BA  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 10  
SA NOV 12  
3:30 PM  
35108  
CORONA EAGLES B90 G  -  5   CLUB POMONA BD  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 9  
• •  SWEET 16  • •
SU NOV 13  
8:00 AM  
36097  
ARSENAL FC G  -  2   FC BAYERN SES  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 4  
SU NOV 13  
8:00 AM  
36104  
CHIVAS JR. USA S.C. SE  -  1   NECAXA STING G  -  2   OAKS POLO FIELD 3  
SU NOV 13  
9:30 AM  
36099  
FLYERS AUSC G  -  2   PARIS SAINT-GERMAIN SEN  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 4  
SU NOV 13  
9:30 AM  
36102  
DEL MAR SHARKS BU15 G  -  1   CORONA EAGLES B90 G  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 3  
SU NOV 13  
11:00 AM  
36098  
SO CAL UNITED G  -  5   CORONA UNITED SES  -  2   OAKS POLO FIELD 4  
SU NOV 13  
11:00 AM  
36103  
ISC STRIKERS G  -  2   SOUTHWEST SC SES  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 3  
SU NOV 13  
12:30 PM  
36100  
SAMBA G  -  1   NV FUSION '90 G  -  4   OAKS POLO FIELD 4  
SU NOV 13  
12:30 PM  
36101  
CELTIC HARPS G  -  3   CFC ITALIA G  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 3  
• •  QUARTER-FINALS  • •
SU NOV 13  
2:00 PM  
37049  
ARSENAL FC G  -  5   NECAXA STING G  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 4  
SU NOV 13  
2:00 PM  
37051  
FLYERS AUSC G  -  1   DEL MAR SHARKS BU15 G  -  2   OAKS POLO FIELD 3  
SU NOV 13  
3:30 PM  
37050  
SO CAL UNITED G  -  1   ISC STRIKERS G  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 4  
SU NOV 13  
3:30 PM  
37052  
NV FUSION '90 G  -  2   CELTIC HARPS G  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 3  
• •  SEMI-FINALS  • •
SA NOV 19  
11:30 AM  
38025  
ARSENAL FC G  -  5   NV FUSION '90 G  -  2   OAKS POLO FIELD 2  
SA NOV 19  
1:15 PM  
38026  
SO CAL UNITED G  -  1   DEL MAR SHARKS BU15 G  -  2   OAKS POLO FIELD 2  
• •  CHAMPIONSHIP  • •
SU NOV 20  
12 NOON  
39013  
ARSENAL FC G  -  5   DEL MAR SHARKS BU15 G  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 2  


    ARSENAL FC