2005

SCHEDULES AND SCORES
Boys U14

POOL WINNERS IN PURPLE
SCOREKEEPER: ROSE COVERT

POOL AA
LOS GAUCHOS BE
AC ALLIANCE BLACK BO
SCV MAGIC BN
POOL AB
FONTANA INT. MANCHESTER BG
CORINTHIAN REDLAND UNITED BE
PACIFIC SOUTH ARSENAL BS
POOL AC
FOOTHILL STORM BO
WOLFPACK BLUE BC
FORCE SC B91 BLUE BW
POOL AD
SFYSL GRANADA UNITED BN
PACIFIC SOUTH PIRATES BS
ROVERS BLUE BA
POOL AE
TUSTIN UNITED BS
CYPRESS PUMAS BW
SOUTH COAST BREAKERS BC
POOL AF
FLYERS AUSC JAGUARS BA
AVSC AMBUSH RED BN
CORONA EAGLES B91 BE
POOL AG
SOUTH BAY SC BLUE BW
JETS CHIVAS SB BO
COYOTES BG
POOL AH
NORTH COUNTY TITANS BC
BLAST S.C. - WHITE BG
VUSC BLAST BLACK BN
POOL AI
STAMPEDE RED BG
SOUTHWEST SC BE
TUSTIN PREMIER F.C. BS
POOL AJ
CLUB POMONA BO
CFC MANCHESTER UNITED BC
HG EAGLES BW
POOL AK
NV JUVENTUS BN
ATLETICO LONG BEACH BW
TIGERS BA
POOL AL
IRVINE LASERS B91 BS
SSV BURBANK FURY BA
PACIFIC SC RIPTIDE BC
POOL AM
NV AMERICA BA
UNITED FC WHITE BS
YUCAIPA ATHLETIC SC BE
POOL AN
LB SUPREME SC SCORPIONS BW
AVSC AMBUSH BN
RIVERSIDE MGFM HEAT BG
POOL AO
SANTA ANA TOROS BC
JETS ALIANZA SC BO
CAMARILLO WINGS BLACK BA
POOL AP
FONTANA INT. CHIVAS SCF BE
CORINTHIANS FUSION BG
FURY FC NAVY BS
POOL AQ
CHIVAS JR USA S.C. BG
MORENO VALLEY HEAT LEON BE
MOORPARK EXPRESS BA
POOL AR
LA VERNE LAZERS RED BO
NEWPORT MESA SC BC
BRM CHIVAS BA
POOL AS
SCV MAGIC GREEN BN
FORZA INTER FC B91 BW
ROVERS WHITE BA
POOL AT
SC STORM BLUE BS
GLENDALE STARS BA
BAKERSFIELDBRIGADE'91 RED BN
POOL AU
CELTIC HOOPS G
APPLE VALLEY STORM SE
SO CAL UNITED WHITE SN
POOL AV
SFYSL BARCELONA G
FRYSC RANGERS B91 SC
FRAM ARSENAL SW
POOL AW
SAMBA WHITE G
CQSC DRAGONS SW
REAL MADRID SS
POOL AX
FLYERS AUSC COUGARS G
NORTH COUNTY PACIFIC B91A SS
NHB BLACK SC
POOL AY
FORCE SC B91 G
NV BEARS SN
AC ALLIANCE RED SE
POOL AZ
ARSENAL FC G
BLAST S.C. - ROYAL SE
FC SANTA BARBARA RED SN
POOL BA
ALIANZA FC SEN
FC BAYERN SC
FURY FC BLACK SS
POOL BB
WEST COAST FC SES
SFYSL VIPERS SW
SOUTH COAST BULLDOGS SC
POOL BC
DBWV PREMIER SEW
NORTH IRVINE SC WHITE SS
GALAXY LAZERS SW
POOL BD
SO CAL UNITED SEN
BAKERSFIELD GUNNERS SN
LOS GAUCHOS BE
POOL BE
ISC STRIKERS SES
CORONA UNITED SE
FONTANA INT. MANCHESTER BG
POOL BF
VUSC BLAST RED SEN
UIFC EAGLES SC
FORCE SC B91 BLUE BW
POOL BG
SLAMMERS FC SES
GALAXY ALLIANCE PYTHONS SW
SFYSL GRANADA UNITED BN
POOL BH
FC BARCELONA BLUE SEW
OJSC PREMIER SS
TUSTIN UNITED BS
POOL BI
CAL LEGENDS 91 SEN
RAMPAGE FC SN
FLYERS AUSC JAGUARS BA
POOL BJ
UNITED FC BLACK SES
SOUTHWEST SC WHITE SE
SOUTH BAY SC BLUE BW
POOL BK
SAMBA BLACK SEW
ASC EXPRESS APAL RED B91 SC
NORTH COUNTY TITANS BC
POOL BL
EAGLES SEN
FC BARCELONA RED SW
STAMPEDE RED BG
POOL BM
LAGUNA NIGUEL SC SES
PATEADORES SS
CLUB POMONA BO
POOL BN
CITY STRIKERS SEW
PROTEGE SN
NV JUVENTUS BN
POOL BO
OYSA WAVE SEN
DESERT UNITED SE
SSV BURBANK FURY BA
POOL BP
PARIS SAINT-GERMAIN SES
CRUZ AZUL USA SC
NV AMERICA BA
POOL BQ
PCSC REVOLUTION SEW
SSV BURBANK L.A. UNITED SW
AVSC AMBUSH BN
POOL BR
FC SANTA BARBARA WHITE SEN
NORTH IRVINE SC SS
SANTA ANA TOROS BC
POOL BS
CANYON PSA SES
CVU AMBUSH SN
FONTANA INT. CHIVAS SCF BE
POOL BT
FORCE SC B91 WHITE SEW
LHU LIGHTNING SC
CHIVAS JR USA S.C. BG
POOL BU
AVSFC SHARKS SEN
MONARCAS USA SW
BRM CHIVAS BA
POOL BV
STAMPEDE BLACK SES
ISC STRIKERS RED SS
FORZA INTER FC B91 BW
POOL BW
I.E. STRIKERS SE
ATLETICO MADRID USA SN
SC STORM BLUE BS

DATE
TIME  
GAME  
HOME VISITORS FIELD
SA OCT 15  
8:00 AM  
30379  
LOS GAUCHOS BE  -  3   AC ALLIANCE BLACK BO  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 2  
SA OCT 15  
8:00 AM  
30382  
FONTANA INT. MANCHESTER BG  -  5   CORINTHIAN REDLAND UNITED BE  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 4  
SA OCT 15  
8:00 AM  
30388  
SFYSL GRANADA UNITED BN  -  4   PACIFIC SOUTH PIRATES BS  -  0   LANCASTER COMPLEX 12  
SA OCT 15  
8:00 AM  
30395  
CORONA EAGLES B91 BE  -  0   FLYERS AUSC JAGUARS BA  -  10   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 5  
SA OCT 15  
8:00 AM  
30400  
NORTH COUNTY TITANS BC  -  6   BLAST S.C. - WHITE BG  -  1   BLAST COMPLEX 2  
SA OCT 15  
8:00 AM  
30403  
STAMPEDE RED BG  -  3   SOUTHWEST SC BE  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 9  
SA OCT 15  
8:00 AM  
30415  
NV AMERICA BA  -  4   UNITED FC WHITE BS  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 11  
SA OCT 15  
8:00 AM  
30419  
RIVERSIDE MGFM HEAT BG  -  0   LB SUPREME SC SCORPIONS BW  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 10  
SA OCT 15  
8:00 AM  
30424  
FONTANA INT. CHIVAS SCF BE  -  4   CORINTHIANS FUSION BG  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 3  
SA OCT 15  
8:00 AM  
30430  
LA VERNE LAZERS RED BO  -  1   NEWPORT MESA SC BC  -  4   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 12  
SA OCT 15  
8:00 AM  
30436  
SC STORM BLUE BS  -  5   GLENDALE STARS BA  -  0   JORDAN DAVID STAR JR HS 1  
SA OCT 15  
9:30 AM  
30385  
FOOTHILL STORM BO  -  6   WOLFPACK BLUE BC  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 2  
SA OCT 15  
9:30 AM  
30391  
TUSTIN UNITED BS  -  0   CYPRESS PUMAS BW  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 4  
SA OCT 15  
9:30 AM  
30397  
SOUTH BAY SC BLUE BW  -  1   JETS CHIVAS SB BO  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 5  
SA OCT 15  
9:30 AM  
30406  
CLUB POMONA BO  -  3   CFC MANCHESTER UNITED BC  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 9  
SA OCT 15  
9:30 AM  
30409  
NV JUVENTUS BN  -  3   ATLETICO LONG BEACH BW  -  2   BLAST COMPLEX 4  
SA OCT 15  
9:30 AM  
30412  
IRVINE LASERS B91 BS  -  1   SSV BURBANK FURY BA  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 10  
SA OCT 15  
9:30 AM  
30421  
SANTA ANA TOROS BC  -  12   JETS ALIANZA SC BO  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 3  
SA OCT 15  
9:30 AM  
30427  
CHIVAS JR USA S.C. BG  -  2   MORENO VALLEY HEAT LEON BE  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 11  
SA OCT 15  
9:30 AM  
30433  
SCV MAGIC GREEN BN  -  2   FORZA INTER FC B91 BW  -  4   LANCASTER COMPLEX 12  
SA OCT 15  
11:00 AM  
30380  
SCV MAGIC BN  -  2   LOS GAUCHOS BE  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 2  
SA OCT 15  
11:00 AM  
30383  
PACIFIC SOUTH ARSENAL BS  -  0   FONTANA INT. MANCHESTER BG  -  4   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 4  
SA OCT 15  
11:00 AM  
30389  
ROVERS BLUE BA  -  0   SFYSL GRANADA UNITED BN  -  2   LANCASTER COMPLEX 12  
SA OCT 15  
11:00 AM  
30394  
FLYERS AUSC JAGUARS BA  -  0   AVSC AMBUSH RED BN  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 5  
SA OCT 15  
11:00 AM  
30401  
VUSC BLAST BLACK BN  -  0   NORTH COUNTY TITANS BC  -  1   BLAST COMPLEX 2  
SA OCT 15  
11:00 AM  
30404  
TUSTIN PREMIER F.C. BS  -  3   STAMPEDE RED BG  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 9  
SA OCT 15  
11:00 AM  
30416  
YUCAIPA ATHLETIC SC BE  -  0   NV AMERICA BA  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 11  
SA OCT 15  
11:00 AM  
30418  
LB SUPREME SC SCORPIONS BW  -  0   AVSC AMBUSH BN  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 10  
SA OCT 15  
11:00 AM  
30425  
FURY FC NAVY BS  -  0   FONTANA INT. CHIVAS SCF BE  -  8   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 3  
SA OCT 15  
11:00 AM  
30431  
BRM CHIVAS BA  -  6   LA VERNE LAZERS RED BO  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 12  
SA OCT 15  
11:15 AM  
30437  
BAKERSFIELDBRIGADE'91 RED BN  -  0   SC STORM BLUE BS  -  1   JORDAN DAVID STAR JR HS 1  
SA OCT 15  
12:30 PM  
30386  
FORCE SC B91 BLUE BW  -  2   FOOTHILL STORM BO  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 2  
SA OCT 15  
12:30 PM  
30392  
SOUTH COAST BREAKERS BC  -  1   TUSTIN UNITED BS  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 4  
SA OCT 15  
12:30 PM  
30398  
COYOTES BG  -  1   SOUTH BAY SC BLUE BW  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 5  
SA OCT 15  
12:30 PM  
30407  
HG EAGLES BW  -  0   CLUB POMONA BO  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 9  
SA OCT 15  
12:30 PM  
30410  
TIGERS BA  -  0   NV JUVENTUS BN  -  3   BLAST COMPLEX 4  
SA OCT 15  
12:30 PM  
30413  
PACIFIC SC RIPTIDE BC  -  3   IRVINE LASERS B91 BS  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 10  
SA OCT 15  
12:30 PM  
30422  
CAMARILLO WINGS BLACK BA  -  1   SANTA ANA TOROS BC  -  7   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 3  
SA OCT 15  
12:30 PM  
30428  
MOORPARK EXPRESS BA  -  1   CHIVAS JR USA S.C. BG  -  6   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 11  
SA OCT 15  
12:30 PM  
30434  
ROVERS WHITE BA  -  1   SCV MAGIC GREEN BN  -  3   LANCASTER COMPLEX 12  
SA OCT 15  
2:00 PM  
30381  
AC ALLIANCE BLACK BO  -  3   SCV MAGIC BN  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 2  
SA OCT 15  
2:00 PM  
30384  
CORINTHIAN REDLAND UNITED BE  -  2   PACIFIC SOUTH ARSENAL BS  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 4  
SA OCT 15  
2:00 PM  
30390  
PACIFIC SOUTH PIRATES BS  -  1   ROVERS BLUE BA  -  3   LANCASTER COMPLEX 12  
SA OCT 15  
2:00 PM  
30396  
AVSC AMBUSH RED BN  -  3   CORONA EAGLES B91 BE  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 5  
SA OCT 15  
2:00 PM  
30402  
BLAST S.C. - WHITE BG  -  3   VUSC BLAST BLACK BN  -  2   BLAST COMPLEX 2  
SA OCT 15  
2:00 PM  
30405  
SOUTHWEST SC BE  -  2   TUSTIN PREMIER F.C. BS  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 9  
SA OCT 15  
2:00 PM  
30417  
UNITED FC WHITE BS  -  1   YUCAIPA ATHLETIC SC BE  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 11  
SA OCT 15  
2:00 PM  
30420  
AVSC AMBUSH BN  -  1   RIVERSIDE MGFM HEAT BG  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 10  
SA OCT 15  
2:00 PM  
30426  
CORINTHIANS FUSION BG  -  2   FURY FC NAVY BS  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 3  
SA OCT 15  
2:00 PM  
30432  
NEWPORT MESA SC BC  -  3   BRM CHIVAS BA  -  5   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 12  
SA OCT 15  
2:15 PM  
30438  
GLENDALE STARS BA  -  2   BAKERSFIELDBRIGADE'91 RED BN  -  1   JORDAN DAVID STAR JR HS 1  
SA OCT 15  
3:30 PM  
30387  
WOLFPACK BLUE BC  -  1   FORCE SC B91 BLUE BW  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 2  
SA OCT 15  
3:30 PM  
30393  
CYPRESS PUMAS BW  -  2   SOUTH COAST BREAKERS BC  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 4  
SA OCT 15  
3:30 PM  
30399  
JETS CHIVAS SB BO  -  0   COYOTES BG  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 5  
SA OCT 15  
3:30 PM  
30408  
CFC MANCHESTER UNITED BC  -  1   HG EAGLES BW  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 9  
SA OCT 15  
3:30 PM  
30411  
ATLETICO LONG BEACH BW  -  4   TIGERS BA  -  3   BLAST COMPLEX 4  
SA OCT 15  
3:30 PM  
30414  
SSV BURBANK FURY BA  -  2   PACIFIC SC RIPTIDE BC  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 10  
SA OCT 15  
3:30 PM  
30423  
JETS ALIANZA SC BO  -  0   CAMARILLO WINGS BLACK BA  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 3  
SA OCT 15  
3:30 PM  
30429  
MORENO VALLEY HEAT LEON BE  -  5   MOORPARK EXPRESS BA  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 11  
SA OCT 15  
3:30 PM  
30435  
FORZA INTER FC B91 BW  -  4   ROVERS WHITE BA  -  0   LANCASTER COMPLEX 12  
SU OCT 23  
8:00 AM  
30439  
CELTIC HOOPS G  -  11   APPLE VALLEY STORM SE  -  0   CELTIC PARK 1 (ST PAT)  
SU OCT 23  
8:00 AM  
30442  
SFYSL BARCELONA G  -  9   FRYSC RANGERS B91 SC  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 12  
SU OCT 23  
8:00 AM  
30445  
SAMBA WHITE G  -  1   CQSC DRAGONS SW  -  0   PIERCE COLLEGE 3  
SU OCT 23  
8:00 AM  
30448  
FLYERS AUSC COUGARS G  -  9   NORTH COUNTY PACIFIC B91A SS  -  0   VICTORY PARK  
SU OCT 23  
8:00 AM  
30451  
FORCE SC B91 G  -  3   NV BEARS SN  -  0   YUKON ELEMENTARY  
SU OCT 23  
8:00 AM  
30454  
ARSENAL FC G  -  3   BLAST S.C. - ROYAL SE  -  1   BLAST COMPLEX 4  
SU OCT 23  
8:00 AM  
30461  
SOUTH COAST BULLDOGS SC  -  0   WEST COAST FC SES  -  1   EDISON HIGH SCHOOL 1  
SU OCT 23  
8:00 AM  
30466  
SO CAL UNITED SEN  -  6   BAKERSFIELD GUNNERS SN  -  0   LANCASTER COMPLEX 18  
SU OCT 23  
8:00 AM  
30472  
VUSC BLAST RED SEN  -  1   UIFC EAGLES SC  -  0   JOHN GLENN HS #2  
SU OCT 23  
8:00 AM  
30490  
EAGLES SEN  -  1   FC BARCELONA RED SW  -  2   VALLE LINDO SCHOOL 2  
SU OCT 23  
8:00 AM  
30493  
LAGUNA NIGUEL SC SES  -  1   PATEADORES SS  -  2   OAKS POLO FIELD 2  
SU OCT 23  
8:00 AM  
30496  
CITY STRIKERS SEW  -  2   PROTEGE SN  -  0   LANCASTER COMPLEX 17  
SU OCT 23  
8:00 AM  
30502  
PARIS SAINT-GERMAIN SES  -  3   CRUZ AZUL USA SC  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 15  
SU OCT 23  
8:00 AM  
30505  
PCSC REVOLUTION SEW  -  0   SSV BURBANK L.A. UNITED SW  -  3   JORDAN DAVID STAR JR HS 1  
SU OCT 23  
8:00 AM  
30510  
NORTH IRVINE SC SS  -  2   SANTA ANA TOROS BC  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 14  
SU OCT 23  
8:00 AM  
30514  
FORCE SC B91 WHITE SEW  -  1   LHU LIGHTNING SC  -  1   MAGRUDER MIDDLE SCHOOL  
SU OCT 23  
8:00 AM  
30520  
STAMPEDE BLACK SES  -  3   ISC STRIKERS RED SS  -  1   OAK CREEK A  
SU OCT 23  
8:00 AM  
30523  
I.E. STRIKERS SE  -  1   ATLETICO MADRID USA SN  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 16  
SU OCT 23  
9:30 AM  
30459  
FC BAYERN SC  -  7   FURY FC BLACK SS  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 10  
SU OCT 23  
9:30 AM  
30463  
DBWV PREMIER SEW  -  1   NORTH IRVINE SC WHITE SS  -  0   WALNUT COMPLEX 4  
SU OCT 23  
9:30 AM  
30469  
ISC STRIKERS SES  -  2   CORONA UNITED SE  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 14  
SU OCT 23  
9:30 AM  
30475  
SLAMMERS FC SES  -  2   GALAXY ALLIANCE PYTHONS SW  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 15  
SU OCT 23  
9:30 AM  
30478  
FC BARCELONA BLUE SEW  -  0   OJSC PREMIER SS  -  0   GRIJALVA PARK #1  
SU OCT 23  
9:30 AM  
30481  
CAL LEGENDS 91 SEN  -  0   RAMPAGE FC SN  -  0   GRANADA HILLS HS  
SU OCT 23  
9:30 AM  
30485  
SOUTH BAY SC BLUE BW  -  0   UNITED FC BLACK SES  -  3   CSU DOMINGUEZ HILLS #2  
SU OCT 23  
9:30 AM  
30487  
SAMBA BLACK SEW  -  3   ASC EXPRESS APAL RED B91 SC  -  2   PIERCE COLLEGE 3  
SU OCT 23  
9:30 AM  
30499  
OYSA WAVE SEN  -  3   DESERT UNITED SE  -  3   BLAST COMPLEX 4  
SU OCT 23  
9:30 AM  
30511  
CANYON PSA SES  -  2   CVU AMBUSH SN  -  0   EL RANCHO  
SU OCT 23  
9:30 AM  
30517  
AVSFC SHARKS SEN  -  0   MONARCAS USA SW  -  4   LANCASTER COMPLEX 17  
SU OCT 23  
11:00 AM  
30440  
SO CAL UNITED WHITE SN  -  0   CELTIC HOOPS G  -  5   CELTIC PARK 1 (ST PAT)  
SU OCT 23  
11:00 AM  
30443  
FRAM ARSENAL SW  -  0   SFYSL BARCELONA G  -  6   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 12  
SU OCT 23  
11:00 AM  
30446  
REAL MADRID SS  -  0   SAMBA WHITE G  -  6   PIERCE COLLEGE 3  
SU OCT 23  
11:00 AM  
30449  
NHB BLACK SC  -  0   FLYERS AUSC COUGARS G  -  9   VICTORY PARK  
SU OCT 23  
11:00 AM  
30455  
FC SANTA BARBARA RED SN  -  0   ARSENAL FC G  -  4   BLAST COMPLEX 4  
SU OCT 23  
11:00 AM  
30467  
LOS GAUCHOS BE  -  0   SO CAL UNITED SEN  -  4   LANCASTER COMPLEX 18  
SU OCT 23  
11:00 AM  
30491  
STAMPEDE RED BG  -  1   EAGLES SEN  -  4   VALLE LINDO SCHOOL 2  
SU OCT 23  
11:00 AM  
30497  
NV JUVENTUS BN  -  1   CITY STRIKERS SEW  -  1   LANCASTER COMPLEX 17  
SU OCT 23  
11:00 AM  
30503  
NV AMERICA BA  -  1   PARIS SAINT-GERMAIN SES  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 15  
SU OCT 23  
11:00 AM  
30506  
AVSC AMBUSH BN  -  2   PCSC REVOLUTION SEW  -  1   JORDAN DAVID STAR JR HS 1  
SU OCT 23  
11:00 AM  
30509  
SANTA ANA TOROS BC  -  0   FC SANTA BARBARA WHITE SEN  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 14  
SU OCT 23  
11:00 AM  
30515  
CHIVAS JR USA S.C. BG  -  1   FORCE SC B91 WHITE SEW  -  2   MAGRUDER MIDDLE SCHOOL  
SU OCT 23  
11:00 AM  
30521  
FORZA INTER FC B91 BW  -  2   STAMPEDE BLACK SES  -  1   OAK CREEK A  
SU OCT 23  
11:00 AM  
30524  
SC STORM BLUE BS  -  1   I.E. STRIKERS SE  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 16  
SU OCT 23  
11:05 AM  
30453  
NV BEARS SN  -  3   AC ALLIANCE RED SE  -  2   YUKON ELEMENTARY  
SU OCT 23  
11:15 AM  
30460  
WEST COAST FC SES  -  3   SFYSL VIPERS SW  -  0   EDISON HIGH SCHOOL 1  
SU OCT 23  
11:15 AM  
30494  
CLUB POMONA BO  -  2   LAGUNA NIGUEL SC SES  -  2   OAKS POLO FIELD 2  
SU OCT 23  
11:30 AM  
30473  
FORCE SC B91 BLUE BW  -  0   VUSC BLAST RED SEN  -  5   JOHN GLENN HS #2  
SU OCT 23  
12:30 PM  
30458  
FURY FC BLACK SS  -  0   ALIANZA FC SEN  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 10  
SU OCT 23  
12:30 PM  
30465  
NORTH IRVINE SC WHITE SS  -  0   GALAXY LAZERS SW  -  1   WALNUT COMPLEX 4  
SU OCT 23  
12:30 PM  
30470  
FONTANA INT. MANCHESTER BG  -  2   ISC STRIKERS SES  -  6   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 14  
SU OCT 23  
12:30 PM  
30476  
SFYSL GRANADA UNITED BN  -  0   SLAMMERS FC SES  -  4   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 15  
SU OCT 23  
12:30 PM  
30479  
TUSTIN UNITED BS  -  0   FC BARCELONA BLUE SEW  -  2   GRIJALVA PARK #1  
SU OCT 23  
12:30 PM  
30482  
FLYERS AUSC JAGUARS BA  -  1   CAL LEGENDS 91 SEN  -  2   GRANADA HILLS HS  
SU OCT 23  
12:30 PM  
30484  
UNITED FC BLACK SES  -  2   SOUTHWEST SC WHITE SE  -  0   CSU DOMINGUEZ HILLS #2  
SU OCT 23  
12:30 PM  
30489  
ASC EXPRESS APAL RED B91 SC  -  5   NORTH COUNTY TITANS BC  -  5   PIERCE COLLEGE 3  
SU OCT 23  
12:30 PM  
30500  
SSV BURBANK FURY BA  -  0   OYSA WAVE SEN  -  3   BLAST COMPLEX 4  
SU OCT 23  
12:30 PM  
30513  
CVU AMBUSH SN  -  2   FONTANA INT. CHIVAS SCF BE  -  0   EL RANCHO  
SU OCT 23  
12:30 PM  
30518  
BRM CHIVAS BA  -  1   AVSFC SHARKS SEN  -  0   LANCASTER COMPLEX 17  
SU OCT 23  
2:00 PM  
30441  
APPLE VALLEY STORM SE  -  1   SO CAL UNITED WHITE SN  -  5   CELTIC PARK 1 (ST PAT)  
SU OCT 23  
2:00 PM  
30444  
FRYSC RANGERS B91 SC  -  2   FRAM ARSENAL SW  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 12  
SU OCT 23  
2:00 PM  
30447  
CQSC DRAGONS SW  -  0   REAL MADRID SS  -  1   PIERCE COLLEGE 3  
SU OCT 23  
2:00 PM  
30450  
NORTH COUNTY PACIFIC B91A SS  -  3   NHB BLACK SC  -  4   VICTORY PARK  
SU OCT 23  
2:00 PM  
30456  
BLAST S.C. - ROYAL SE  -  7   FC SANTA BARBARA RED SN  -  1   BLAST COMPLEX 4  
SU OCT 23  
2:00 PM  
30468  
BAKERSFIELD GUNNERS SN  -  2   LOS GAUCHOS BE  -  1   LANCASTER COMPLEX 18  
SU OCT 23  
2:00 PM  
30492  
FC BARCELONA RED SW  -  4   STAMPEDE RED BG  -  2   VALLE LINDO SCHOOL 2  
SU OCT 23  
2:00 PM  
30498  
PROTEGE SN  -  2   NV JUVENTUS BN  -  1   LANCASTER COMPLEX 17  
SU OCT 23  
2:00 PM  
30504  
CRUZ AZUL USA SC  -  4   NV AMERICA BA  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 15  
SU OCT 23  
2:00 PM  
30507  
SSV BURBANK L.A. UNITED SW  -  1   AVSC AMBUSH BN  -  0   JORDAN DAVID STAR JR HS 1  
SU OCT 23  
2:00 PM  
30508  
FC SANTA BARBARA WHITE SEN  -  3   NORTH IRVINE SC SS  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 14  
SU OCT 23  
2:00 PM  
30516  
LHU LIGHTNING SC  -  2   CHIVAS JR USA S.C. BG  -  0   MAGRUDER MIDDLE SCHOOL  
SU OCT 23  
2:00 PM  
30522  
ISC STRIKERS RED SS  -  1   FORZA INTER FC B91 BW  -  0   OAK CREEK A  
SU OCT 23  
2:00 PM  
30525  
ATLETICO MADRID USA SN  -  7   SC STORM BLUE BS  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 16  
SU OCT 23  
2:10 PM  
30452  
AC ALLIANCE RED SE  -  0   FORCE SC B91 G  -  3   YUKON ELEMENTARY  
SU OCT 23  
2:15 PM  
30462  
SFYSL VIPERS SW  -  2   SOUTH COAST BULLDOGS SC  -  0   EDISON HIGH SCHOOL 1  
SU OCT 23  
2:40 PM  
30495  
PATEADORES SS  -  2   CLUB POMONA BO  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 2  
SU OCT 23  
3:00 PM  
30474  
UIFC EAGLES SC  -  5   FORCE SC B91 BLUE BW  -  2   JOHN GLENN HS #2  
SU OCT 23  
3:30 PM  
30457  
ALIANZA FC SEN  -  2   FC BAYERN SC  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 10  
SU OCT 23  
3:30 PM  
30471  
CORONA UNITED SE  -  1   FONTANA INT. MANCHESTER BG  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 14  
SU OCT 23  
3:30 PM  
30477  
GALAXY ALLIANCE PYTHONS SW  -  3   SFYSL GRANADA UNITED BN  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 15  
SU OCT 23  
3:30 PM  
30480  
OJSC PREMIER SS  -  3   TUSTIN UNITED BS  -  0   GRIJALVA PARK #1  
SU OCT 23  
3:30 PM  
30483  
RAMPAGE FC SN  -  0   FLYERS AUSC JAGUARS BA  -  3   GRANADA HILLS HS  
SU OCT 23  
3:30 PM  
30486  
SOUTHWEST SC WHITE SE  -  4   SOUTH BAY SC BLUE BW  -  1   CSU DOMINGUEZ HILLS #2  
SU OCT 23  
3:30 PM  
30488  
NORTH COUNTY TITANS BC  -  0   SAMBA BLACK SEW  -  2   PIERCE COLLEGE 3  
SU OCT 23  
3:30 PM  
30501  
DESERT UNITED SE  -  5   SSV BURBANK FURY BA  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 4  
SU OCT 23  
3:30 PM  
30512  
FONTANA INT. CHIVAS SCF BE  -  0   CANYON PSA SES  -  7   EL RANCHO  
SU OCT 23  
3:30 PM  
30519  
MONARCAS USA SW  -  7   BRM CHIVAS BA  -  0   LANCASTER COMPLEX 17  
SU OCT 23  
4:00 PM  
30464  
GALAXY LAZERS SW  -  0   DBWV PREMIER SEW  -  7   WALNUT COMPLEX 4  
• •  ROUND OF 32  • •
SA NOV 12  
8:00 AM  
35065  
VUSC BLAST G  -  3   FC BARCELONA BLUE SEW  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 9  
SA NOV 12  
8:00 AM  
35069  
CELTIC HOOPS G  -  9   FORZA INTER FC B91 BW  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 4  
SA NOV 12  
8:00 AM  
35071  
SFYSL BARCELONA G  -  6   MONARCAS USA SW  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 3  
SA NOV 12  
8:00 AM  
35077  
FORCE SC B91 G  -  2   FC SANTA BARBARA WHITE SEN  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 10  
SA NOV 12  
9:30 AM  
35066  
OJSC PREMIER SS  -  1   CAL LEGENDS 91 SEN  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 9  
SA NOV 12  
9:30 AM  
35070  
VUSC BLAST RED SEN  -  2   SAMBA BLACK SEW  -  3   BLAST COMPLEX 4  
SA NOV 12  
9:30 AM  
35078  
WEST COAST FC SES  -  4   DESERT UNITED SE  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 10  
SA NOV 12  
11:00 AM  
35067  
CELTIC HARPS G  -  2   ATLETICO MADRID USA SN  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 9  
SA NOV 12  
11:00 AM  
35073  
SAMBA WHITE G  -  2   LHU LIGHTNING SC  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 3  
SA NOV 12  
11:00 AM  
35079  
ARSENAL FC G  -  3   SSV BURBANK L.A. UNITED SW  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 10  
SA NOV 12  
11:30 AM  
35072  
ISC STRIKERS SES  -  4   FC BARCELONA RED SW  -  0   MEADOWOOD  
SA NOV 12  
12:30 PM  
35068  
SLAMMERS FC SES  -  1   UNITED FC BLACK SES  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 9  
SA NOV 12  
12:30 PM  
35074  
SO CAL UNITED SEN  -  2   PATEADORES SS  -  1   BLAST COMPLEX 3  
SA NOV 12  
12:30 PM  
35080  
FC BAYERN SC  -  0   PARIS SAINT-GERMAIN SES  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 10  
SA NOV 12  
2:00 PM  
35075  
FLYERS AUSC COUGARS G  -  3   CANYON PSA SES  -  1   BLAST COMPLEX 3  
SA NOV 12  
3:30 PM  
35076  
DBWV PREMIER SEW  -  0   CITY STRIKERS SEW  -  1   BLAST COMPLEX 3  
• •  SWEET 16  • •
SU NOV 13  
8:00 AM  
36081  
VUSC BLAST G  -  3   OJSC PREMIER SS  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 5  
SU NOV 13  
8:00 AM  
36088  
ARSENAL FC G  -  0   PARIS SAINT-GERMAIN SES  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 2  
SU NOV 13  
9:30 AM  
36083  
CELTIC HOOPS G  -  4   SAMBA BLACK SEW  -  2   OAKS POLO FIELD 5  
SU NOV 13  
9:30 AM  
36086  
FLYERS AUSC COUGARS G  -  7   CITY STRIKERS SEW  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 2  
SU NOV 13  
11:00 AM  
36082  
CELTIC HARPS G  -  3   SLAMMERS FC SES  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 5  
SU NOV 13  
11:00 AM  
36087  
FORCE SC B91 G  -  1   WEST COAST FC SES  -  5   OAKS POLO FIELD 2  
SU NOV 13  
12:30 PM  
36084  
SFYSL BARCELONA G  -  4   ISC STRIKERS SES  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 5  
SU NOV 13  
12:30 PM  
36085  
SAMBA WHITE G  -  3   SO CAL UNITED SEN  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 2  
• •  QUARTER-FINALS  • •
SU NOV 13  
2:00 PM  
37041  
VUSC BLAST G  -  3   PARIS SAINT-GERMAIN SES  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 5  
SU NOV 13  
2:00 PM  
37043  
CELTIC HOOPS G  -  2   FLYERS AUSC COUGARS G  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 2  
SU NOV 13  
3:30 PM  
37042  
CELTIC HARPS G  -  2   WEST COAST FC SES  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 5  
SU NOV 13  
3:30 PM  
37044  
SFYSL BARCELONA G  -  3   SAMBA WHITE G  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 2  
• •  SEMI-FINALS  • •
SA NOV 19  
8:00 AM  
38021  
VUSC BLAST G  -  2   SFYSL BARCELONA G  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 2  
SA NOV 19  
9:45 AM  
38022  
CELTIC HARPS G  -  2   CELTIC HOOPS G  -  4   OAKS POLO FIELD 2  
• •  CHAMPIONSHIP  • •
SU NOV 20  
8:00 AM  
39011  
VUSC BLAST G  -  1   CELTIC HOOPS G  -  2   OAKS POLO FIELD 2  


    CELTIC HOOPS