2005

SCHEDULES AND SCORES
Boys U13

POOL WINNERS IN PURPLE
SCOREKEEPER: ALYSE ADAMS

POOL AA
ASC EXPRESS BLACK B92 BG
NHB BLACK BO
PROTEGE HDFA PATRIOTS BN
POOL AB
PVSC RAIDERS BO
JETS CHIVAS SB BE
BREA BLAZE BG
POOL AC
PALMDALE THUNDER BN
FOOTHILL STORM BD
NORTH IRVINE SC WHITE BS
POOL AD
ISC STRIKERS RED BS
CUSC 92 BW
CAMARILLO WINGS BLACK BA
POOL AE
CAL LEGENDS 92 RED BA
FC BARCELONA RED BB
MB SAND AND SURF BW
POOL AF
LB SUPREME SC STORM BW
CFC JUVENTUS USA BC
SAMBA BLUE BB
POOL AG
SOUTH COAST JAGUARS BC
VENTURA FC REDS BA
ARSENAL FC WHITE BD
POOL AH
SCV MAGIC BB
RSMSC BS
YUCAIPA ATHLETIC SC BE
POOL AI
CHIVAS JR. USA S.C. BD
BAKERSFIELDBRIGADE'92 RED BN
JUSA SELECT B-92 BLACK BG
POOL AJ
COLTON AMERICA BE
WSC BLADERUNNERS BG
LONG BEACH SC WHITE BO
POOL AK
ASC EXPRESS RED B92 BG
PCSC B13 BO
SCV MAGIC GREEN BN
POOL AL
SO CAL GUNNERSAPCH LAGUNA BO
JETS ALIANZA SC BE
PACIFIC SOUTH REAL LF BS
POOL AM
SFYSL TEPA BN
FCI PREMIER BD
SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE BLUE BA
POOL AN
SC STORM BS
TIGERS BB
GALAXY COBRAS BW
POOL AO
ALIANZA FC BA
LONG BEACH SC BLACK BW
OSC UNITED BC
POOL AP
FRAM UNITED BW
OJSC PREMIER WHITE BC
CROWN CITY UNITED B'92 BB
POOL AQ
SOUTH COAST UNITED BC
UNITED FC WHITE BS
CLAREMONT STARS BD
POOL AR
PACHUCA LA JAGUARES BB
BAKERSFIELD GUNNERS BU13 BN
MADNESS FC BE
POOL AS
STAMPEDE RED BD
FRAM BULLDOGS BO
NV NEMESIS BN
POOL AT
PALM SPRINGS FC LAQUINTA BE
LHU UNITED BG
LAGUNA BEACH SC BS
POOL AU
CORONA UNITED BG
MORENO VALLEY HEAT BE
CQSC PREDATORS BW
POOL AV
FORCE SC B92 BLUE BO
ELSINORE VALLEY YSC B-13 BD
SC STORM WHITE BC
POOL AW
PALMDALE THUNDER STORM BN
PACHUCA SS ROSS SNYDER BB
BLAST S.C. - WHITE BE
POOL AX
IRVINE LASERS B92 BS
WOLFPACK BLUE BC
ROVERS BB
POOL AY
CVU HURRICANES BA
LONG BEACH SC TANKS BW
CORINTHIANS DRAGONS BE
POOL AZ
EAGLES G
FUTURE STARS SC SW
DESERT UNITED BE
POOL BA
FORCE SC B92 G
FC SANTA BARBARA BOYS '92 SA
ASC EXPRESS BLACK B92 BG
POOL BB
VUSC BLAST G
WEST COAST UNITED SS
PVSC RAIDERS BO
POOL BC
MONARCAS USA G
SOUTH BAY SC WHITE SW
PALMDALE THUNDER BN
POOL BD
CFC ITALIA II G
SO CAL UNITED SA
ISC STRIKERS RED BS
POOL BE
RED TITANS SC G
NORTH IRVINE SC SS
FC BARCELONA RED BB
POOL BF
SFYSL BARCELONA BLUE SEN
FC BARCELONA BLUE SE
SAMBA BLUE BB
POOL BG
UNITED FC SES
FORCE SC B92 WHITE SW
SOUTH COAST JAGUARS BC
POOL BH
VUSC BLAST RED SEN
SFYSL BOCA JR SA
RSMSC BS
POOL BI
ISC STRIKERS SES
CORONA EAGLES B92 SS
CHIVAS JR. USA S.C. BD
POOL BJ
NECAXA USA SEN
FLYERS SE
WSC BLADERUNNERS BG
POOL BK
PATEADORES SES
CYPRESS SOCKERS SELECT SW
ASC EXPRESS RED B92 BG
POOL BL
CELTIC HARPS SEN
CVU CLASH SA
SO CAL GUNNERSAPCH LAGUNA BO
POOL BM
FCI MILAN SES
OCU SS
SFYSL TEPA BN
POOL BN
MTM ARMENIA SEN
ARSENAL FC SE
SC STORM BS
POOL BO
CANYON PSA SES
SO CAL GUNNERS ZAPOTITAN SW
OSC UNITED BC
POOL BP
SOUTH BAY SC BLUE SEN
CALIFORNIA STARS SA
OJSC PREMIER WHITE BC
POOL BQ
APPLE VALLEY STORM SES
JUSA SELECT B-92 BLUE SS
SOUTH COAST UNITED BC
POOL BR
SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE SEN
FLYERS AUSC BOBCATS SE
PACHUCA LA JAGUARES BB
POOL BS
LB SUPREME SC SUPREME SES
CRSC BRIGADE SW
FRAM BULLDOGS BO
POOL BT
SLAMMERS FC SES
RAMPAGE FC SA
PALM SPRINGS FC LAQUINTA BE
POOL BU
STAMPEDE BLACK SE
LAGUNA NIGUEL SC SS
MORENO VALLEY HEAT BE
POOL BV
PACIFIC SOUTH NO FEAR SS
NITEMARES AZUL SE
FORCE SC B92 BLUE BO
POOL BW
CAL LEGENDS 92 WHITE SA
GALAXY ELITE SW
PACHUCA SS ROSS SNYDER BB
POOL BX
FRYSC RANGERS B92 SW
OYSA WAVE SA
WOLFPACK BLUE BC
POOL BY
BLAST S.C. - ROYAL SE
TUSTIN UNITED SS
LONG BEACH SC TANKS BW

DATE
TIME  
GAME  
HOME VISITORS FIELD
SU NOV 13  
0: AM  
31060  
LHU UNITED BG  -  1   LAGUNA BEACH SC BS  -  0   TBA  
SU NOV 13  
0: AM  
31059  
LAGUNA BEACH SC BS  -  0   PALM SPRINGS FC LAQUINTA BE  -  1   TBA  
SU NOV 13  
8:00 AM  
31001  
ASC EXPRESS BLACK B92 BG  -  4   NHB BLACK BO  -  0   LOARA HIGH SCHOOL 1  
SU NOV 13  
8:00 AM  
31004  
PVSC RAIDERS BO  -  5   JETS CHIVAS SB BE  -  1   BREA JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL  
SU NOV 13  
8:00 AM  
31010  
ISC STRIKERS RED BS  -  5   CUSC 92 BW  -  0   OAK CREEK A  
SU NOV 13  
8:00 AM  
31019  
SOUTH COAST JAGUARS BC  -  2   VENTURA FC REDS BA  -  2   EDISON HIGH SCHOOL 1  
SU NOV 13  
8:00 AM  
31025  
CHIVAS JR. USA S.C. BD  -  1   BAKERSFIELDBRIGADE'92 RED BN  -  0   LANCASTER COMPLEX 18  
SU NOV 13  
8:00 AM  
31028  
COLTON AMERICA BE  -  4   WSC BLADERUNNERS BG  -  4   WSC COMPLEX 1  
SU NOV 13  
8:00 AM  
31037  
SFYSL TEPA BN  -  8   FCI PREMIER BD  -  1   NEIL ARMSTRONG SCH  
SU NOV 13  
8:00 AM  
31043  
ALIANZA FC BA  -  3   LONG BEACH SC BLACK BW  -  1   RIVER RIDGE #1  
SU NOV 13  
8:00 AM  
31049  
SOUTH COAST UNITED BC  -  3   UNITED FC WHITE BS  -  0   WALNUT COMPLEX 2  
SU NOV 13  
8:00 AM  
31067  
PALMDALE THUNDER STORM BN  -  2   PACHUCA SS ROSS SNYDER BB  -  3   PELONA VISTA PARK 7  
SU NOV 13  
9:30 AM  
31007  
PALMDALE THUNDER BN  -  3   FOOTHILL STORM BD  -  0   HARVARD PARK D  
SU NOV 13  
9:30 AM  
31013  
CAL LEGENDS 92 RED BA  -  0   FC BARCELONA RED BB  -  3   LANCASTER COMPLEX 14  
SU NOV 13  
9:30 AM  
31016  
LB SUPREME SC STORM BW  -  2   CFC JUVENTUS USA BC  -  2   HILL ELEMENTARY #1  
SU NOV 13  
9:30 AM  
31022  
SCV MAGIC BB  -  0   RSMSC BS  -  2   CELTIC PARK 2 (SHAMROCK)  
SU NOV 13  
9:30 AM  
31031  
ASC EXPRESS RED B92 BG  -  4   PCSC B13 BO  -  3   LOARA HIGH SCHOOL 1  
SU NOV 13  
9:30 AM  
31034  
SO CAL GUNNERSAPCH LAGUNA BO  -  5   JETS ALIANZA SC BE  -  3   RED HILL PARK SOUTH  
SU NOV 13  
9:30 AM  
31040  
SC STORM BS  -  5   TIGERS BB  -  2   SUNFLOWER SCHOOL #1  
SU NOV 13  
9:30 AM  
31055  
STAMPEDE RED BD  -  2   FRAM BULLDOGS BO  -  4   JOHN GLENN HS #1  
SU NOV 13  
9:30 AM  
31062  
CQSC PREDATORS BW  -  0   CORONA UNITED BG  -  2   MIRALESTE  
SU NOV 13  
9:30 AM  
31070  
IRVINE LASERS B92 BS  -  2   WOLFPACK BLUE BC  -  4   WOLFPACK FIELD  
SU NOV 13  
9:30 AM  
31073  
CVU HURRICANES BA  -  0   LONG BEACH SC TANKS BW  -  3   THOUSAND OAKS PARK #1  
SU NOV 13  
9:30 AM  
31065  
SC STORM WHITE BC  -  0   FORCE SC B92 BLUE BO  -  4   MAGRUDER MIDDLE SCHOOL  
SU NOV 13  
9:30 AM  
31053  
MADNESS FC BE  -  0   PACHUCA LA JAGUARES BB  -  8   JOHN GLENN HS #2  
SU NOV 13  
10:30 AM  
31046  
FRAM UNITED BW  -  0   OJSC PREMIER WHITE BC  -  3   GRIJALVA PARK #1  
SU NOV 13  
11:00 AM  
31002  
PROTEGE HDFA PATRIOTS BN  -  0   ASC EXPRESS BLACK B92 BG  -  6   LOARA HIGH SCHOOL 1  
SU NOV 13  
11:00 AM  
31005  
BREA BLAZE BG  -  1   PVSC RAIDERS BO  -  2   BREA JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL  
SU NOV 13  
11:00 AM  
31011  
CAMARILLO WINGS BLACK BA  -  0   ISC STRIKERS RED BS  -  5   OAK CREEK A  
SU NOV 13  
11:00 AM  
31020  
ARSENAL FC WHITE BD  -  0   SOUTH COAST JAGUARS BC  -  5   EDISON HIGH SCHOOL 1  
SU NOV 13  
11:00 AM  
31026  
JUSA SELECT B-92 BLACK BG  -  1   CHIVAS JR. USA S.C. BD  -  3   LANCASTER COMPLEX 18  
SU NOV 13  
11:00 AM  
31029  
LONG BEACH SC WHITE BO  -  0   COLTON AMERICA BE  -  4   WSC COMPLEX 1  
SU NOV 13  
11:00 AM  
31038  
SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE BLUE BA  -  2   SFYSL TEPA BN  -  5   NEIL ARMSTRONG SCH  
SU NOV 13  
11:00 AM  
31044  
OSC UNITED BC  -  3   ALIANZA FC BA  -  2   RIVER RIDGE #1  
SU NOV 13  
11:00 AM  
31050  
CLAREMONT STARS BD  -  1   SOUTH COAST UNITED BC  -  8   WALNUT COMPLEX 2  
SU NOV 13  
11:00 AM  
31068  
BLAST S.C. - WHITE BE  -  1   PALMDALE THUNDER STORM BN  -  0   PELONA VISTA PARK 7  
SU NOV 13  
11:00 AM  
31058  
PALM SPRINGS FC LAQUINTA BE  -  5   LHU UNITED BG  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 9  
SU NOV 13  
12:30 PM  
31008  
NORTH IRVINE SC WHITE BS  -  0   PALMDALE THUNDER BN  -  4   HARVARD PARK D  
SU NOV 13  
12:30 PM  
31014  
MB SAND AND SURF BW  -  0   CAL LEGENDS 92 RED BA  -  2   LANCASTER COMPLEX 14  
SU NOV 13  
12:30 PM  
31017  
SAMBA BLUE BB  -  4   LB SUPREME SC STORM BW  -  0   HILL ELEMENTARY #1  
SU NOV 13  
12:30 PM  
31023  
YUCAIPA ATHLETIC SC BE  -  1   SCV MAGIC BB  -  2   CELTIC PARK 2 (SHAMROCK)  
SU NOV 13  
12:30 PM  
31032  
SCV MAGIC GREEN BN  -  0   ASC EXPRESS RED B92 BG  -  1   LOARA HIGH SCHOOL 1  
SU NOV 13  
12:30 PM  
31035  
PACIFIC SOUTH REAL LF BS  -  1   SO CAL GUNNERSAPCH LAGUNA BO  -  7   RED HILL PARK SOUTH  
SU NOV 13  
12:30 PM  
31041  
GALAXY COBRAS BW  -  1   SC STORM BS  -  2   SUNFLOWER SCHOOL #1  
SU NOV 13  
12:30 PM  
31056  
NV NEMESIS BN  -  0   STAMPEDE RED BD  -  6   JOHN GLENN HS #1  
SU NOV 13  
12:30 PM  
31061  
CORONA UNITED BG  -  2   MORENO VALLEY HEAT BE  -  3   MIRALESTE  
SU NOV 13  
12:30 PM  
31071  
ROVERS BB  -  0   IRVINE LASERS B92 BS  -  2   WOLFPACK FIELD  
SU NOV 13  
12:30 PM  
31075  
LONG BEACH SC TANKS BW  -  3   CORINTHIANS DRAGONS BE  -  1   THOUSAND OAKS PARK #1  
SU NOV 13  
12:30 PM  
31066  
ELSINORE VALLEY YSC B-13 BD  -  5   SC STORM WHITE BC  -  2   MAGRUDER MIDDLE SCHOOL  
SU NOV 13  
12:30 PM  
31052  
PACHUCA LA JAGUARES BB  -  2   BAKERSFIELD GUNNERS BU13 BN  -  0   JOHN GLENN HS #2  
SU NOV 13  
1:30 PM  
31047  
CROWN CITY UNITED B'92 BB  -  0   FRAM UNITED BW  -  2   GRIJALVA PARK #1  
SU NOV 13  
2:00 PM  
31003  
NHB BLACK BO  -  1   PROTEGE HDFA PATRIOTS BN  -  0   LOARA HIGH SCHOOL 1  
SU NOV 13  
2:00 PM  
31006  
JETS CHIVAS SB BE  -  1   BREA BLAZE BG  -  3   BREA JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL  
SU NOV 13  
2:00 PM  
31012  
CUSC 92 BW  -  4   CAMARILLO WINGS BLACK BA  -  0   OAK CREEK A  
SU NOV 13  
2:00 PM  
31021  
VENTURA FC REDS BA  -  1   ARSENAL FC WHITE BD  -  0   EDISON HIGH SCHOOL 1  
SU NOV 13  
2:00 PM  
31027  
BAKERSFIELDBRIGADE'92 RED BN  -  3   JUSA SELECT B-92 BLACK BG  -  2   LANCASTER COMPLEX 18  
SU NOV 13  
2:00 PM  
31030  
WSC BLADERUNNERS BG  -  8   LONG BEACH SC WHITE BO  -  0   WSC COMPLEX 1  
SU NOV 13  
2:00 PM  
31039  
FCI PREMIER BD  -  6   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE BLUE BA  -  0   NEIL ARMSTRONG SCH  
SU NOV 13  
2:00 PM  
31045  
LONG BEACH SC BLACK BW  -  3   OSC UNITED BC  -  3   RIVER RIDGE #1  
SU NOV 13  
2:00 PM  
31051  
UNITED FC WHITE BS  -  0   CLAREMONT STARS BD  -  1   WALNUT COMPLEX 2  
SU NOV 13  
2:00 PM  
31069  
PACHUCA SS ROSS SNYDER BB  -  4   BLAST S.C. - WHITE BE  -  1   PELONA VISTA PARK 7  
SU NOV 13  
3:30 PM  
31009  
FOOTHILL STORM BD  -  2   NORTH IRVINE SC WHITE BS  -  0   HARVARD PARK D  
SU NOV 13  
3:30 PM  
31015  
FC BARCELONA RED BB  -  4   MB SAND AND SURF BW  -  0   LANCASTER COMPLEX 14  
SU NOV 13  
3:30 PM  
31018  
CFC JUVENTUS USA BC  -  0   SAMBA BLUE BB  -  4   HILL ELEMENTARY #1  
SU NOV 13  
3:30 PM  
31024  
RSMSC BS  -  2   YUCAIPA ATHLETIC SC BE  -  1   CELTIC PARK 2 (SHAMROCK)  
SU NOV 13  
3:30 PM  
31033  
PCSC B13 BO  -  2   SCV MAGIC GREEN BN  -  0   LOARA HIGH SCHOOL 1  
SU NOV 13  
3:30 PM  
31036  
JETS ALIANZA SC BE  -  6   PACIFIC SOUTH REAL LF BS  -  0   RED HILL PARK SOUTH  
SU NOV 13  
3:30 PM  
31042  
TIGERS BB  -  6   GALAXY COBRAS BW  -  2   SUNFLOWER SCHOOL #1  
SU NOV 13  
3:30 PM  
31057  
FRAM BULLDOGS BO  -  5   NV NEMESIS BN  -  0   JOHN GLENN HS #1  
SU NOV 13  
3:30 PM  
31063  
MORENO VALLEY HEAT BE  -  4   CQSC PREDATORS BW  -  0   MIRALESTE  
SU NOV 13  
3:30 PM  
31072  
WOLFPACK BLUE BC  -  2   ROVERS BB  -  0   WOLFPACK FIELD  
SU NOV 13  
3:30 PM  
31074  
CORINTHIANS DRAGONS BE  -  2   CVU HURRICANES BA  -  2   THOUSAND OAKS PARK #1  
SU NOV 13  
3:30 PM  
31064  
FORCE SC B92 BLUE BO  -  2   ELSINORE VALLEY YSC B-13 BD  -  0   MAGRUDER MIDDLE SCHOOL  
SU NOV 13  
3:30 PM  
31054  
BAKERSFIELD GUNNERS BU13 BN  -  2   MADNESS FC BE  -  1   JOHN GLENN HS #2  
SU NOV 13  
4:30 PM  
31048  
OJSC PREMIER WHITE BC  -  3   CROWN CITY UNITED B'92 BB  -  1   GRIJALVA PARK #1  
SU NOV 20  
8:00 AM  
31091  
RED TITANS SC G  -  3   NORTH IRVINE SC SS  -  0   JOHN GLENN HS #1  
SU NOV 20  
8:00 AM  
31103  
ISC STRIKERS SES  -  0   CORONA EAGLES B92 SS  -  1   OAK CREEK A  
SU NOV 20  
8:00 AM  
31106  
NECAXA USA SEN  -  4   FLYERS SE  -  0   LA CANADA HS - JV  
SU NOV 20  
8:00 AM  
31109  
PATEADORES SES  -  2   CYPRESS SOCKERS SELECT SW  -  0   MACKAY SCHOOL  
SU NOV 20  
8:00 AM  
31112  
CELTIC HARPS SEN  -  2   CVU CLASH SA  -  0   CELTIC PARK 2 (SHAMROCK)  
SU NOV 20  
8:00 AM  
31133  
LB SUPREME SC SUPREME SES  -  2   CRSC BRIGADE SW  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 5  
SU NOV 20  
8:00 AM  
31142  
PACIFIC SOUTH NO FEAR SS  -  1   NITEMARES AZUL SE  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 12  
SU NOV 20  
8:00 AM  
31151  
BLAST S.C. - ROYAL SE  -  4   TUSTIN UNITED SS  -  2   BLAST COMPLEX 4  
SU NOV 20  
8:00 AM  
31080  
ASC EXPRESS BLACK B92 BG  -  3   FORCE SC B92 G  -  2   MAGRUDER MIDDLE SCHOOL  
SU NOV 20  
8:45 AM  
31100  
VUSC BLAST RED SEN  -  5   SFYSL BOCA JR SA  -  0   FROST MIDDLE SCHOOL  
SU NOV 20  
9:30 AM  
31076  
EAGLES G  -  8   FUTURE STARS SC SW  -  2   JOHN GLENN HS #1  
SU NOV 20  
9:30 AM  
31085  
MONARCAS USA G  -  5   SOUTH BAY SC WHITE SW  -  1   CSU DOMINGUEZ HILLS #3  
SU NOV 20  
9:30 AM  
31088  
CFC ITALIA II G  -  5   SO CAL UNITED SA  -  0   HILL ELEMENTARY #1  
SU NOV 20  
9:30 AM  
31094  
SFYSL BARCELONA BLUE SEN  -  3   FC BARCELONA BLUE SE  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 14  
SU NOV 20  
9:30 AM  
31097  
UNITED FC SES  -  3   FORCE SC B92 WHITE SW  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 5  
SU NOV 20  
9:30 AM  
31115  
FCI MILAN SES  -  1   OCU SS  -  1   CELTIC PARK 1 (ST PAT)  
SU NOV 20  
9:30 AM  
31118  
MTM ARMENIA SEN  -  3   ARSENAL FC SE  -  0   RED HILL PARK SOUTH  
SU NOV 20  
9:30 AM  
31121  
CANYON PSA SES  -  3   SO CAL GUNNERS ZAPOTITAN SW  -  2   EL RANCHO  
SU NOV 20  
9:30 AM  
31124  
SOUTH BAY SC BLUE SEN  -  3   CALIFORNIA STARS SA  -  0   CSU DOMINGUEZ HILLS #1  
SU NOV 20  
9:30 AM  
31127  
APPLE VALLEY STORM SES  -  4   JUSA SELECT B-92 BLUE SS  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 4  
SU NOV 20  
9:30 AM  
31130  
SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE SEN  -  0   FLYERS AUSC BOBCATS SE  -  0   LA CANADA HS - JV  
SU NOV 20  
9:30 AM  
31136  
SLAMMERS FC SES  -  2   RAMPAGE FC SA  -  0   JOHN GLENN HS #2  
SU NOV 20  
9:30 AM  
31139  
STAMPEDE BLACK SE  -  2   LAGUNA NIGUEL SC SS  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 10  
SU NOV 20  
9:30 AM  
31145  
CAL LEGENDS 92 WHITE SA  -  1   GALAXY ELITE SW  -  1   VALLE LINDO SCHOOL 1  
SU NOV 20  
9:30 AM  
31148  
FRYSC RANGERS B92 SW  -  0   OYSA WAVE SA  -  1   RIVER RIDGE #2  
SU NOV 20  
10:10 AM  
31082  
VUSC BLAST G  -  3   WEST COAST UNITED SS  -  0   FROST MIDDLE SCHOOL  
SU NOV 20  
11:00 AM  
31092  
FC BARCELONA RED BB  -  1   RED TITANS SC G  -  3   JOHN GLENN HS #1  
SU NOV 20  
11:00 AM  
31104  
CHIVAS JR. USA S.C. BD  -  1   ISC STRIKERS SES  -  7   OAK CREEK A  
SU NOV 20  
11:00 AM  
31107  
WSC BLADERUNNERS BG  -  0   NECAXA USA SEN  -  6   LA CANADA HS - JV  
SU NOV 20  
11:00 AM  
31110  
ASC EXPRESS RED B92 BG  -  1   PATEADORES SES  -  2   MACKAY SCHOOL  
SU NOV 20  
11:00 AM  
31113  
SO CAL GUNNERSAPCH LAGUNA BO  -  3   CELTIC HARPS SEN  -  4   CELTIC PARK 2 (SHAMROCK)  
SU NOV 20  
11:00 AM  
31134  
FRAM BULLDOGS BO  -  1   LB SUPREME SC SUPREME SES  -  4   OAKS POLO FIELD 5  
SU NOV 20  
11:00 AM  
31143  
FORCE SC B92 BLUE BO  -  1   PACIFIC SOUTH NO FEAR SS  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 12  
SU NOV 20  
11:00 AM  
31152  
LONG BEACH SC TANKS BW  -  0   BLAST S.C. - ROYAL SE  -  3   BLAST COMPLEX 4  
SU NOV 20  
11:00 AM  
31079  
FORCE SC B92 G  -  9   FC SANTA BARBARA BOYS '92 SA  -  0   MAGRUDER MIDDLE SCHOOL  
SU NOV 20  
11:30 AM  
31101  
RSMSC BS  -  1   VUSC BLAST RED SEN  -  6   FROST MIDDLE SCHOOL  
SU NOV 20  
12:30 PM  
31077  
DESERT UNITED BE  -  1   EAGLES G  -  2   JOHN GLENN HS #1  
SU NOV 20  
12:30 PM  
31086  
PALMDALE THUNDER BN  -  0   MONARCAS USA G  -  5   CSU DOMINGUEZ HILLS #3  
SU NOV 20  
12:30 PM  
31089  
ISC STRIKERS RED BS  -  0   CFC ITALIA II G  -  5   HILL ELEMENTARY #1  
SU NOV 20  
12:30 PM  
31095  
SAMBA BLUE BB  -  0   SFYSL BARCELONA BLUE SEN  -  9   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 14  
SU NOV 20  
12:30 PM  
31098  
SOUTH COAST JAGUARS BC  -  0   UNITED FC SES  -  3   OAKS POLO FIELD 5  
SU NOV 20  
12:30 PM  
31116  
SFYSL TEPA BN  -  1   FCI MILAN SES  -  4   CELTIC PARK 1 (ST PAT)  
SU NOV 20  
12:30 PM  
31119  
SC STORM BS  -  0   MTM ARMENIA SEN  -  6   RED HILL PARK SOUTH  
SU NOV 20  
12:30 PM  
31122  
OSC UNITED BC  -  0   CANYON PSA SES  -  2   EL RANCHO  
SU NOV 20  
12:30 PM  
31125  
OJSC PREMIER WHITE BC  -  0   SOUTH BAY SC BLUE SEN  -  3   CSU DOMINGUEZ HILLS #1  
SU NOV 20  
12:30 PM  
31128  
SOUTH COAST UNITED BC  -  0   APPLE VALLEY STORM SES  -  1   BLAST COMPLEX 4  
SU NOV 20  
12:30 PM  
31131  
PACHUCA LA JAGUARES BB  -  1   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE SEN  -  2   LA CANADA HS - JV  
SU NOV 20  
12:30 PM  
31137  
PALM SPRINGS FC LAQUINTA BE  -  0   SLAMMERS FC SES  -  0   JOHN GLENN HS #2  
SU NOV 20  
12:30 PM  
31140  
MORENO VALLEY HEAT BE  -  0   STAMPEDE BLACK SE  -  5   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 10  
SU NOV 20  
12:30 PM  
31146  
PACHUCA SS ROSS SNYDER BB  -  1   CAL LEGENDS 92 WHITE SA  -  3   VALLE LINDO SCHOOL 1  
SU NOV 20  
12:30 PM  
31149  
WOLFPACK BLUE BC  -  1   FRYSC RANGERS B92 SW  -  2   RIVER RIDGE #2  
SU NOV 20  
12:50 PM  
31084  
WEST COAST UNITED SS  -  0   PVSC RAIDERS BO  -  1   FROST MIDDLE SCHOOL  
SU NOV 20  
2:00 PM  
31081  
FC SANTA BARBARA BOYS '92 SA  -  2   ASC EXPRESS BLACK B92 BG  -  2   MAGRUDER MIDDLE SCHOOL  
SU NOV 20  
2:00 PM  
31093  
NORTH IRVINE SC SS  -  3   FC BARCELONA RED BB  -  1   JOHN GLENN HS #1  
SU NOV 20  
2:00 PM  
31105  
CORONA EAGLES B92 SS  -  3   CHIVAS JR. USA S.C. BD  -  1   OAK CREEK A  
SU NOV 20  
2:00 PM  
31108  
FLYERS SE  -  3   WSC BLADERUNNERS BG  -  2   LA CANADA HS - JV  
SU NOV 20  
2:00 PM  
31111  
CYPRESS SOCKERS SELECT SW  -  3   ASC EXPRESS RED B92 BG  -  2   MACKAY SCHOOL  
SU NOV 20  
2:00 PM  
31114  
CVU CLASH SA  -  3   SO CAL GUNNERSAPCH LAGUNA BO  -  1   CELTIC PARK 2 (SHAMROCK)  
SU NOV 20  
2:00 PM  
31135  
CRSC BRIGADE SW  -  3   FRAM BULLDOGS BO  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 5  
SU NOV 20  
2:00 PM  
31144  
NITEMARES AZUL SE  -  3   FORCE SC B92 BLUE BO  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 12  
SU NOV 20  
2:00 PM  
31153  
TUSTIN UNITED SS  -  3   LONG BEACH SC TANKS BW  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 4  
SU NOV 20  
2:10 PM  
31102  
SFYSL BOCA JR SA  -  4   RSMSC BS  -  1   FROST MIDDLE SCHOOL  
SU NOV 20  
3:30 PM  
31078  
FUTURE STARS SC SW  -  2   DESERT UNITED BE  -  4   JOHN GLENN HS #1  
SU NOV 20  
3:30 PM  
31083  
PVSC RAIDERS BO  -  0   VUSC BLAST G  -  2   FROST MIDDLE SCHOOL  
SU NOV 20  
3:30 PM  
31087  
SOUTH BAY SC WHITE SW  -  0   PALMDALE THUNDER BN  -  1   CSU DOMINGUEZ HILLS #3  
SU NOV 20  
3:30 PM  
31090  
SO CAL UNITED SA  -  1   ISC STRIKERS RED BS  -  1   HILL ELEMENTARY #1  
SU NOV 20  
3:30 PM  
31096  
FC BARCELONA BLUE SE  -  1   SAMBA BLUE BB  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 14  
SU NOV 20  
3:30 PM  
31099  
FORCE SC B92 WHITE SW  -  1   SOUTH COAST JAGUARS BC  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 5  
SU NOV 20  
3:30 PM  
31117  
OCU SS  -  7   SFYSL TEPA BN  -  2   CELTIC PARK 1 (ST PAT)  
SU NOV 20  
3:30 PM  
31120  
ARSENAL FC SE  -  1   SC STORM BS  -  0   RED HILL PARK SOUTH  
SU NOV 20  
3:30 PM  
31123  
SO CAL GUNNERS ZAPOTITAN SW  -  10   OSC UNITED BC  -  0   EL RANCHO  
SU NOV 20  
3:30 PM  
31126  
CALIFORNIA STARS SA  -  1   OJSC PREMIER WHITE BC  -  3   CSU DOMINGUEZ HILLS #1  
SU NOV 20  
3:30 PM  
31129  
JUSA SELECT B-92 BLUE SS  -  3   SOUTH COAST UNITED BC  -  4   BLAST COMPLEX 4  
SU NOV 20  
3:30 PM  
31132  
FLYERS AUSC BOBCATS SE  -  10   PACHUCA LA JAGUARES BB  -  0   LA CANADA HS - JV  
SU NOV 20  
3:30 PM  
31138  
RAMPAGE FC SA  -  2   PALM SPRINGS FC LAQUINTA BE  -  1   JOHN GLENN HS #2  
SU NOV 20  
3:30 PM  
31141  
LAGUNA NIGUEL SC SS  -  6   MORENO VALLEY HEAT BE  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 10  
SU NOV 20  
3:30 PM  
31147  
GALAXY ELITE SW  -  5   PACHUCA SS ROSS SNYDER BB  -  0   VALLE LINDO SCHOOL 1  
SU NOV 20  
3:30 PM  
31150  
OYSA WAVE SA  -  3   WOLFPACK BLUE BC  -  0   RIVER RIDGE #2  
• •  ROUND OF 32  • •
SA DEC 3  
8:00 AM  
35378  
UNITED FC SES  -  1   SLAMMERS FC SES  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 2  
SA DEC 3  
9:30 AM  
35370  
PATEADORES SES  -  1   SOUTH BAY SC BLUE SEN  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 2  
SA DEC 3  
9:30 AM  
35376  
VUSC BLAST RED SEN  -  6   LB SUPREME SC SUPREME SES  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 1  
SA DEC 3  
9:30 AM  
35372  
NECAXA USA SEN  -  2   APPLE VALLEY STORM SES  -  1   BLAST COMPLEX 2  
SA DEC 3  
10:00 AM  
35369  
EAGLES G  -  0   CAL LEGENDS 92 WHITE SA  -  1   VALLE LINDO SCHOOL 2  
SA DEC 3  
11:00 AM  
35371  
ASC EXPRESS BLACK B92 BG  -  2   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE SEN  -  1   BLAST COMPLEX 2  
SA DEC 3  
11:00 AM  
35377  
CFC ITALIA II G  -  8   GALAXY ELITE SW  -  4   OAKS POLO FIELD 2  
SA DEC 3  
11:00 AM  
35375  
MONARCAS USA G  -  4   OYSA WAVE SA  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 2  
SA DEC 3  
12:30 PM  
35366  
FCI MILAN SES  -  2   MTM ARMENIA SEN  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 10  
SA DEC 3  
2:00 PM  
35367  
SAMBA G  -  1   OCU SS  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 3  
SA DEC 3  
2:00 PM  
35373  
VUSC BLAST G  -  5   BLAST S.C. - ROYAL SE  -  1   BLAST COMPLEX 2  
SA DEC 3  
2:00 PM  
35379  
RED TITANS SC G  -  2   NITEMARES AZUL SE  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 1  
SA DEC 3  
2:00 PM  
35374  
CORONA EAGLES B92 SS  -  1   FLYERS AUSC BOBCATS SE  -  5   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 2  
SA DEC 3  
3:30 PM  
35368  
CELTIC HARPS SEN  -  1   CANYON PSA SES  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 4  
SA DEC 3  
3:30 PM  
35380  
SFYSL BARCELONA BLUE SEN  -  2   STAMPEDE BLACK SE  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 1  
SA DEC 3  
3:30 PM  
35365  
WEST COAST FC G  -  1   ISC STRIKERS SES  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 5  
• •  SWEET 16  • •
SU DEC 4  
8:00 AM  
36365  
WEST COAST FC G  -  4   FCI MILAN SES  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 2  
SU DEC 4  
8:00 AM  
36372  
RED TITANS SC G  -  1   SFYSL BARCELONA BLUE SEN  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 1  
SU DEC 4  
9:30 AM  
36370  
MONARCAS USA G  -  2   VUSC BLAST RED SEN  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 1  
SU DEC 4  
9:30 AM  
36367  
CAL LEGENDS 92 WHITE SA  -  1   PATEADORES SES  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 2  
SU DEC 4  
11:00 AM  
36371  
CFC ITALIA II G  -  5   UNITED FC SES  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 1  
SU DEC 4  
11:00 AM  
36366  
SAMBA G  -  2   CELTIC HARPS SEN  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 2  
SU DEC 4  
12:30 PM  
36368  
ASC EXPRESS BLACK B92 BG  -  1   NECAXA USA SEN  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 2  
SU DEC 4  
12:30 PM  
36369  
VUSC BLAST G  -  3   FLYERS AUSC BOBCATS SE  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 1  
• •  QUARTER-FINALS  • •
SU DEC 4  
2:00 PM  
37333  
WEST COAST FC G  -  1   SFYSL BARCELONA BLUE SEN  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 1  
SU DEC 4  
2:00 PM  
37335  
CAL LEGENDS 92 WHITE SA  -  0   MONARCAS USA G  -  5   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 2  
SU DEC 4  
3:30 PM  
37334  
SAMBA G  -  1   CFC ITALIA II G  -  4   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 1  
SU DEC 4  
3:30 PM  
37336  
NECAXA USA SEN  -  2   VUSC BLAST G  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 2  
• •  SEMI-FINALS  • •
SA DEC 10  
11:30 AM  
38317  
SFYSL BARCELONA BLUE SEN  -  1   VUSC BLAST G  -  0   RANCHO CAPISTRANO #4  
SA DEC 10  
1:15 PM  
38318  
CFC ITALIA II G  -  3   MONARCAS USA G  -  2   RANCHO CAPISTRANO #4  
• •  CHAMPIONSHIP  • •
SU DEC 11  
2:00 PM  
39309  
SFYSL BARCELONA BLUE SEN  -  6   CFC ITALIA II G  -  2   RANCHO CAPISTRANO #7  


    SFYSL BARCELONA BLUE