2005

SCHEDULES AND SCORES
Boys U12

POOL WINNERS IN PURPLE
SCOREKEEPER: ROY COX

POOL AA
ARSENAL FC BE
BREA BLAZE BO
TIGERS BN
POOL AB
LHU VELOCITY BO
LOS GAUCHOS BE
IRVINE UNITED RED DEVILS BS
POOL AC
VUSC BLAST RED BN
APEX 93 BB
SFYSL AMERICA BA
POOL AD
PATEADORES BS
NORTH COUNTY B93 BC
LONG BEACH SC BW
POOL AE
CAMARILLO WINGS BLACK BA
PACIFIC SOUTH HEAT BS
PVSC RAIDERS BC
POOL AF
FORCE SC B93 BW
SFYSL STAR MACHINE BN
SAMBA BLUE BB
POOL AG
SOUTH COAST INTERNATIONAL BC
DBWV X-TREME BO
ARSENAL FC WHITE BE
POOL AH
PCSC B12 BLUE BB
LIVERPOOL SC BE
JETS BARCELONA BO
POOL AI
I.E. STRIKERS BE
VUSC BLAST BLACK BB
SFYSL SANTA CLARITA BN
POOL AJ
STAMPEDE BO
TUSTIN PREMIER F.C. BC
IRVINE LASERS B93 BLUE BS
POOL AK
PALMDALE THUNDER BN
CYPRESS FC BLUE BW
CVU PUMAS BA
POOL AL
LAGUNA NIGUEL SC BS
FC SANTA BARBARA WHITE BA
CUSC93 BW
POOL AM
VUSC BLAST BA
LAGUNA BEACH SC BS
LONG BEACH SC BLACK BC
POOL AN
LB SUPREME SC HAWTHORNE BW
FLYERS AUSC BN
ROVERS BB
POOL AO
SAYSC BC
AC ALLIANCE BO
CORONA UNITED WHITE BE
POOL AP
SMU B12 BB
FC MANCHESTER UNITED BE
CLAREMONT STARS BO
POOL AQ
RIVERSIDE MGFM WOLFPACK BE
SO CAL UNITED BLUE BB
WEST COAST UNITED BS
POOL AR
NECAXA PUMAS BO
NORTH IRVINE SC BC
ATLETICO LB /TIGRES BW
POOL AS
PROTEGE BN
ATLETICO LONG BEACH BW
FORCE SC B93 WHITE BC
POOL AT
MKSC TAJ BS
SIMI VALLEY LAS CHIVAS BA
CVU FORCE BB
POOL AU
SLAMMERS FC SEW
VUSC BLAST RED BN
PATEADORES BS
POOL AV
FC BARCELONA SEW
IRVINE UNITED RED DEVILS BS
CAMARILLO WINGS BLACK BA
POOL AW
SAMBA SEW
ARSENAL FC BE
FORCE SC B93 BW
POOL AX
SOUTH BAY SC BLUE SEW
CQSC WIZARDS SS
SOUTH COAST INTERNATIONAL BC
POOL AY
IRVINE LASERS B93 SEW
CALIFORNIA STARS SN
PCSC B12 BLUE BB
POOL AZ
RED TITANS SC SEW
SOUTH BAY SC WHITE SS
VUSC BLAST BLACK BB
POOL BA
EAGLES SEW
SASC STAMPEDE SN
TUSTIN PREMIER F.C. BC
POOL BB
ELSINORE VALLEY AMERICA SEW
FRYSC RANGERS B93 SE
CVU PUMAS BA
POOL BC
SO CAL FIRE SE
FRAM WILDCATS SS
LAGUNA NIGUEL SC BS
POOL BD
NV CRUZ AZUL SN
PCSC B12 SN
LAGUNA BEACH SC BS
POOL BE
CANYON PSA SS
DESERT UNITED BLACK SE
LB SUPREME SC HAWTHORNE BW
POOL BF
SOUTHWEST SC SE
CROWN CITY UNITED B'93 SN
SAYSC BC
POOL BG
BRM BALLERS SN
CFC STAMPEDE SS
FC MANCHESTER UNITED BE
POOL BH
UNITED FC SS
JUSA SELECT B-93 BLUE SE
RIVERSIDE MGFM WOLFPACK BE
POOL BI
CORONA UNITED SE
CAL LEGENDS 93 SN
NECAXA PUMAS BO
POOL BJ
SO CAL UNITED WHITE SN
CQSC FUERZA SS
ATLETICO LONG BEACH BW
POOL BK
NHB BLACK SS
BLAST S.C. SE
MKSC TAJ BS

DATE
TIME  
GAME  
HOME VISITORS FIELD
SU NOV 13  
8:00 AM  
31160  
VUSC BLAST RED BN  -  7   APEX 93 BB  -  0   WSC COMPLEX 3  
SU NOV 13  
8:00 AM  
31166  
CAMARILLO WINGS BLACK BA  -  5   PACIFIC SOUTH HEAT BS  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 11  
SU NOV 13  
8:00 AM  
31169  
FORCE SC B93 BW  -  7   SFYSL STAR MACHINE BN  -  0   PIERCE COLLEGE 3  
SU NOV 13  
8:00 AM  
31187  
LAGUNA NIGUEL SC BS  -  2   FC SANTA BARBARA WHITE BA  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 10  
SU NOV 13  
8:00 AM  
31190  
VUSC BLAST BA  -  1   LAGUNA BEACH SC BS  -  2   YUKON ELEMENTARY  
SU NOV 13  
8:00 AM  
31196  
SAYSC BC  -  5   AC ALLIANCE BO  -  2   EAGLE GLEN PARK 2  
SU NOV 13  
8:00 AM  
31199  
SMU B12 BB  -  0   FC MANCHESTER UNITED BE  -  1   RED HILL PARK NORTH  
SU NOV 13  
8:00 AM  
31202  
RIVERSIDE MGFM WOLFPACK BE  -  2   SO CAL UNITED BLUE BB  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 12  
SU NOV 13  
8:00 AM  
31205  
NECAXA PUMAS BO  -  2   NORTH IRVINE SC BC  -  0   HARVARD PARK D  
SU NOV 13  
8:00 AM  
31211  
MKSC TAJ BS  -  3   SIMI VALLEY LAS CHIVAS BA  -  0   GARDEN GROVE ELEMENTARY  
SU NOV 13  
8:00 AM  
31154  
ARSENAL FC BE  -  5   BREA BLAZE BO  -  0   RED HILL PARK SOUTH  
SU NOV 13  
9:30 AM  
31157  
LHU VELOCITY BO  -  6   LOS GAUCHOS BE  -  0   DOVE CREEK  
SU NOV 13  
9:30 AM  
31163  
PATEADORES BS  -  4   NORTH COUNTY B93 BC  -  0   CURRIE MIDDLE SCHOOL  
SU NOV 13  
9:30 AM  
31172  
SOUTH COAST INTERNATIONAL BC  -  12   DBWV X-TREME BO  -  0   WALNUT COMPLEX 4  
SU NOV 13  
9:30 AM  
31178  
I.E. STRIKERS BE  -  1   VUSC BLAST BLACK BB  -  1   CELTIC PARK 1 (ST PAT)  
SU NOV 13  
9:30 AM  
31181  
STAMPEDE BO  -  0   TUSTIN PREMIER F.C. BC  -  0   OAK CREEK A  
SU NOV 13  
9:30 AM  
31193  
LB SUPREME SC HAWTHORNE BW  -  4   FLYERS AUSC BN  -  0   LA CANADA HS - JV  
SU NOV 13  
9:30 AM  
31208  
PROTEGE BN  -  1   ATLETICO LONG BEACH BW  -  4   YUKON ELEMENTARY  
SU NOV 13  
9:30 AM  
31175  
PCSC B12 BLUE BB  -  2   LIVERPOOL SC BE  -  1   UC IRVINE FIELD 5  
SU NOV 13  
9:30 AM  
31184  
PALMDALE THUNDER BN  -  1   CYPRESS FC BLUE BW  -  1   PELONA VISTA PARK 7  
SU NOV 13  
11:00 AM  
31161  
SFYSL AMERICA BA  -  0   VUSC BLAST RED BN  -  5   WSC COMPLEX 3  
SU NOV 13  
11:00 AM  
31167  
PVSC RAIDERS BC  -  1   CAMARILLO WINGS BLACK BA  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 11  
SU NOV 13  
11:00 AM  
31170  
SAMBA BLUE BB  -  0   FORCE SC B93 BW  -  4   PIERCE COLLEGE 3  
SU NOV 13  
11:00 AM  
31188  
CUSC93 BW  -  0   LAGUNA NIGUEL SC BS  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 10  
SU NOV 13  
11:00 AM  
31191  
LONG BEACH SC BLACK BC  -  1   VUSC BLAST BA  -  5   YUKON ELEMENTARY  
SU NOV 13  
11:00 AM  
31197  
CORONA UNITED WHITE BE  -  1   SAYSC BC  -  5   EAGLE GLEN PARK 2  
SU NOV 13  
11:00 AM  
31200  
CLAREMONT STARS BO  -  0   SMU B12 BB  -  1   RED HILL PARK NORTH  
SU NOV 13  
11:00 AM  
31203  
WEST COAST UNITED BS  -  0   RIVERSIDE MGFM WOLFPACK BE  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 12  
SU NOV 13  
11:00 AM  
31206  
ATLETICO LB /TIGRES BW  -  0   NECAXA PUMAS BO  -  9   HARVARD PARK D  
SU NOV 13  
11:00 AM  
31212  
CVU FORCE BB  -  0   MKSC TAJ BS  -  11   GARDEN GROVE ELEMENTARY  
SU NOV 13  
11:00 AM  
31156  
BREA BLAZE BO  -  0   TIGERS BN  -  1   RED HILL PARK SOUTH  
SU NOV 13  
12:30 PM  
31158  
IRVINE UNITED RED DEVILS BS  -  5   LHU VELOCITY BO  -  4   DOVE CREEK  
SU NOV 13  
12:30 PM  
31164  
LONG BEACH SC BW  -  0   PATEADORES BS  -  3   CURRIE MIDDLE SCHOOL  
SU NOV 13  
12:30 PM  
31173  
ARSENAL FC WHITE BE  -  0   SOUTH COAST INTERNATIONAL BC  -  3   WALNUT COMPLEX 4  
SU NOV 13  
12:30 PM  
31179  
SFYSL SANTA CLARITA BN  -  0   I.E. STRIKERS BE  -  1   CELTIC PARK 1 (ST PAT)  
SU NOV 13  
12:30 PM  
31182  
IRVINE LASERS B93 BLUE BS  -  1   STAMPEDE BO  -  1   OAK CREEK A  
SU NOV 13  
12:30 PM  
31194  
ROVERS BB  -  1   LB SUPREME SC HAWTHORNE BW  -  6   LA CANADA HS - JV  
SU NOV 13  
12:30 PM  
31209  
FORCE SC B93 WHITE BC  -  1   PROTEGE BN  -  2   YUKON ELEMENTARY  
SU NOV 13  
12:30 PM  
31176  
JETS BARCELONA BO  -  0   PCSC B12 BLUE BB  -  6   UC IRVINE FIELD 5  
SU NOV 13  
12:30 PM  
31186  
CYPRESS FC BLUE BW  -  1   CVU PUMAS BA  -  1   PELONA VISTA PARK 7  
SU NOV 13  
2:00 PM  
31162  
APEX 93 BB  -  0   SFYSL AMERICA BA  -  3   WSC COMPLEX 3  
SU NOV 13  
2:00 PM  
31168  
PACIFIC SOUTH HEAT BS  -  1   PVSC RAIDERS BC  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 11  
SU NOV 13  
2:00 PM  
31171  
SFYSL STAR MACHINE BN  -  0   SAMBA BLUE BB  -  1   PIERCE COLLEGE 3  
SU NOV 13  
2:00 PM  
31189  
FC SANTA BARBARA WHITE BA  -  1   CUSC93 BW  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 10  
SU NOV 13  
2:00 PM  
31192  
LAGUNA BEACH SC BS  -  4   LONG BEACH SC BLACK BC  -  1   YUKON ELEMENTARY  
SU NOV 13  
2:00 PM  
31198  
AC ALLIANCE BO  -  5   CORONA UNITED WHITE BE  -  0   EAGLE GLEN PARK 2  
SU NOV 13  
2:00 PM  
31201  
FC MANCHESTER UNITED BE  -  1   CLAREMONT STARS BO  -  1   RED HILL PARK NORTH  
SU NOV 13  
2:00 PM  
31204  
SO CAL UNITED BLUE BB  -  5   WEST COAST UNITED BS  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 12  
SU NOV 13  
2:00 PM  
31207  
NORTH IRVINE SC BC  -  7   ATLETICO LB /TIGRES BW  -  2   HARVARD PARK D  
SU NOV 13  
2:00 PM  
31213  
SIMI VALLEY LAS CHIVAS BA  -  4   CVU FORCE BB  -  0   GARDEN GROVE ELEMENTARY  
SU NOV 13  
2:00 PM  
31155  
TIGERS BN  -  0   ARSENAL FC BE  -  0   RED HILL PARK SOUTH  
SU NOV 13  
3:30 PM  
31159  
LOS GAUCHOS BE  -  2   IRVINE UNITED RED DEVILS BS  -  3   DOVE CREEK  
SU NOV 13  
3:30 PM  
31165  
NORTH COUNTY B93 BC  -  0   LONG BEACH SC BW  -  0   CURRIE MIDDLE SCHOOL  
SU NOV 13  
3:30 PM  
31174  
DBWV X-TREME BO  -  2   ARSENAL FC WHITE BE  -  1   WALNUT COMPLEX 4  
SU NOV 13  
3:30 PM  
31180  
VUSC BLAST BLACK BB  -  1   SFYSL SANTA CLARITA BN  -  0   CELTIC PARK 1 (ST PAT)  
SU NOV 13  
3:30 PM  
31183  
TUSTIN PREMIER F.C. BC  -  3   IRVINE LASERS B93 BLUE BS  -  0   OAK CREEK A  
SU NOV 13  
3:30 PM  
31195  
FLYERS AUSC BN  -  3   ROVERS BB  -  0   LA CANADA HS - JV  
SU NOV 13  
3:30 PM  
31210  
ATLETICO LONG BEACH BW  -  2   FORCE SC B93 WHITE BC  -  2   YUKON ELEMENTARY  
SU NOV 13  
3:30 PM  
31177  
LIVERPOOL SC BE  -  3   JETS BARCELONA BO  -  3   UC IRVINE FIELD 5  
SU NOV 13  
3:30 PM  
31185  
CVU PUMAS BA  -  1   PALMDALE THUNDER BN  -  1   PELONA VISTA PARK 7  
SU NOV 20  
8:00 AM  
31214  
SLAMMERS FC SEW  -  3   VUSC BLAST RED BN  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 1  
SU NOV 20  
8:00 AM  
31220  
SAMBA SEW  -  0   ARSENAL FC BE  -  0   PIERCE COLLEGE 1  
SU NOV 20  
8:00 AM  
31223  
SOUTH BAY SC BLUE SEW  -  2   CQSC WIZARDS SS  -  1   CSU DOMINGUEZ HILLS #1  
SU NOV 20  
8:00 AM  
31227  
PCSC B12 BLUE BB  -  1   IRVINE LASERS B93 SEW  -  2   DOVE CREEK  
SU NOV 20  
8:00 AM  
31229  
RED TITANS SC SEW  -  2   SOUTH BAY SC WHITE SS  -  1   JOHN GLENN HS #2  
SU NOV 20  
8:00 AM  
31232  
EAGLES SEW  -  6   SASC STAMPEDE SN  -  0   VALLE LINDO SCHOOL 2  
SU NOV 20  
8:00 AM  
31235  
ELSINORE VALLEY AMERICA SEW  -  3   FRYSC RANGERS B93 SE  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 3  
SU NOV 20  
8:00 AM  
31241  
NV CRUZ AZUL SN  -  6   PCSC B12 SN  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 16  
SU NOV 20  
8:00 AM  
31250  
BRM BALLERS SN  -  0   CFC STAMPEDE SS  -  0   HILL ELEMENTARY #1  
SU NOV 20  
8:00 AM  
31256  
CORONA UNITED SE  -  6   CAL LEGENDS 93 SN  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 15  
SU NOV 20  
8:00 AM  
31262  
NHB BLACK SS  -  3   BLAST S.C. SE  -  3   BLAST COMPLEX 5  
SU NOV 20  
9:30 AM  
31217  
FC BARCELONA SEW  -  3   IRVINE UNITED RED DEVILS BS  -  2   BLAST COMPLEX 1  
SU NOV 20  
9:30 AM  
31238  
SO CAL FIRE SE  -  4   FRAM WILDCATS SS  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 2  
SU NOV 20  
9:30 AM  
31244  
CANYON PSA SS  -  4   DESERT UNITED BLACK SE  -  1   BLAST COMPLEX 5  
SU NOV 20  
9:30 AM  
31247  
SOUTHWEST SC SE  -  2   CROWN CITY UNITED B'93 SN  -  1   JOHN BLANCHE COMPLEX #2  
SU NOV 20  
9:30 AM  
31253  
UNITED FC SS  -  1   JUSA SELECT B-93 BLUE SE  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 16  
SU NOV 20  
9:30 AM  
31259  
SO CAL UNITED WHITE SN  -  1   CQSC FUERZA SS  -  1   WSC COMPLEX 2  
SU NOV 20  
11:00 AM  
31215  
PATEADORES BS  -  2   SLAMMERS FC SEW  -  1   BLAST COMPLEX 1  
SU NOV 20  
11:00 AM  
31221  
FORCE SC B93 BW  -  2   SAMBA SEW  -  0   PIERCE COLLEGE 1  
SU NOV 20  
11:00 AM  
31224  
SOUTH COAST INTERNATIONAL BC  -  1   SOUTH BAY SC BLUE SEW  -  0   CSU DOMINGUEZ HILLS #1  
SU NOV 20  
11:00 AM  
31226  
IRVINE LASERS B93 SEW  -  4   CALIFORNIA STARS SN  -  1   DOVE CREEK  
SU NOV 20  
11:00 AM  
31230  
VUSC BLAST BLACK BB  -  0   RED TITANS SC SEW  -  5   JOHN GLENN HS #2  
SU NOV 20  
11:00 AM  
31233  
TUSTIN PREMIER F.C. BC  -  2   EAGLES SEW  -  6   VALLE LINDO SCHOOL 2  
SU NOV 20  
11:00 AM  
31236  
CVU PUMAS BA  -  1   ELSINORE VALLEY AMERICA SEW  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 3  
SU NOV 20  
11:00 AM  
31242  
LAGUNA BEACH SC BS  -  0   NV CRUZ AZUL SN  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 16  
SU NOV 20  
11:00 AM  
31251  
FC MANCHESTER UNITED BE  -  0   BRM BALLERS SN  -  1   HILL ELEMENTARY #1  
SU NOV 20  
11:00 AM  
31257  
NECAXA PUMAS BO  -  2   CORONA UNITED SE  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 15  
SU NOV 20  
11:00 AM  
31263  
MKSC TAJ BS  -  0   NHB BLACK SS  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 5  
SU NOV 20  
12:30 PM  
31218  
CAMARILLO WINGS BLACK BA  -  0   FC BARCELONA SEW  -  5   BLAST COMPLEX 1  
SU NOV 20  
12:30 PM  
31239  
LAGUNA NIGUEL SC BS  -  3   SO CAL FIRE SE  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 2  
SU NOV 20  
12:30 PM  
31245  
LB SUPREME SC HAWTHORNE BW  -  1   CANYON PSA SS  -  2   BLAST COMPLEX 5  
SU NOV 20  
12:30 PM  
31248  
SAYSC BC  -  1   SOUTHWEST SC SE  -  2   JOHN BLANCHE COMPLEX #2  
SU NOV 20  
12:30 PM  
31254  
RIVERSIDE MGFM WOLFPACK BE  -  1   UNITED FC SS  -  5   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 16  
SU NOV 20  
12:30 PM  
31260  
ATLETICO LONG BEACH BW  -  3   SO CAL UNITED WHITE SN  -  1   WSC COMPLEX 2  
SU NOV 20  
2:00 PM  
31216  
VUSC BLAST RED BN  -  0   PATEADORES BS  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 1  
SU NOV 20  
2:00 PM  
31222  
ARSENAL FC BE  -  1   FORCE SC B93 BW  -  3   PIERCE COLLEGE 1  
SU NOV 20  
2:00 PM  
31225  
CQSC WIZARDS SS  -  0   SOUTH COAST INTERNATIONAL BC  -  3   CSU DOMINGUEZ HILLS #1  
SU NOV 20  
2:00 PM  
31228  
CALIFORNIA STARS SN  -  0   PCSC B12 BLUE BB  -  8   DOVE CREEK  
SU NOV 20  
2:00 PM  
31231  
SOUTH BAY SC WHITE SS  -  2   VUSC BLAST BLACK BB  -  0   JOHN GLENN HS #2  
SU NOV 20  
2:00 PM  
31234  
SASC STAMPEDE SN  -  1   TUSTIN PREMIER F.C. BC  -  3   VALLE LINDO SCHOOL 2  
SU NOV 20  
2:00 PM  
31237  
FRYSC RANGERS B93 SE  -  1   CVU PUMAS BA  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 3  
SU NOV 20  
2:00 PM  
31243  
PCSC B12 SN  -  2   LAGUNA BEACH SC BS  -  4   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 16  
SU NOV 20  
2:00 PM  
31252  
CFC STAMPEDE SS  -  3   FC MANCHESTER UNITED BE  -  0   HILL ELEMENTARY #1  
SU NOV 20  
2:00 PM  
31258  
CAL LEGENDS 93 SN  -  3   NECAXA PUMAS BO  -  5   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 15  
SU NOV 20  
2:00 PM  
31264  
BLAST S.C. SE  -  1   MKSC TAJ BS  -  1   BLAST COMPLEX 5  
SU NOV 20  
3:30 PM  
31219  
IRVINE UNITED RED DEVILS BS  -  3   CAMARILLO WINGS BLACK BA  -  2   BLAST COMPLEX 1  
SU NOV 20  
3:30 PM  
31240  
FRAM WILDCATS SS  -  1   LAGUNA NIGUEL SC BS  -  4   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 2  
SU NOV 20  
3:30 PM  
31246  
DESERT UNITED BLACK SE  -  3   LB SUPREME SC HAWTHORNE BW  -  2   BLAST COMPLEX 5  
SU NOV 20  
3:30 PM  
31249  
CROWN CITY UNITED B'93 SN  -  3   SAYSC BC  -  1   JOHN BLANCHE COMPLEX #2  
SU NOV 20  
3:30 PM  
31255  
JUSA SELECT B-93 BLUE SE  -  1   RIVERSIDE MGFM WOLFPACK BE  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 16  
SU NOV 20  
3:30 PM  
31261  
CQSC FUERZA SS  -  0   ATLETICO LONG BEACH BW  -  1   WSC COMPLEX 2  
• •  ROUND OF 32  • •
SA DEC 3  
8:00 AM  
35333  
SASC PREMIER G  -  3   SOUTH BAY SC BLUE SEW  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 4  
SA DEC 3  
8:00 AM  
35337  
CFC ITALIA III G  -  3   SLAMMERS FC SEW  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 6  
SA DEC 3  
8:00 AM  
35343  
WEST COAST FC G  -  4   NECAXA PUMAS BO  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 3  
SA DEC 3  
9:30 AM  
35334  
FRYSC RANGERS B93 SE  -  0   LAGUNA NIGUEL SC BS  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 10  
SA DEC 3  
9:30 AM  
35338  
RED TITANS SC SEW  -  0   CANYON PSA SS  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 4  
SA DEC 3  
9:30 AM  
35344  
FORCE SC B93 BW  -  0   UNITED FC SS  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 3  
SA DEC 3  
9:30 AM  
35347  
ISC STRIKERS G  -  0   MKSC TAJ BS  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 4  
SA DEC 3  
11:00 AM  
35339  
SO CAL UNITED G  -  4   PCSC B12 BLUE BB  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 4  
SA DEC 3  
11:00 AM  
35345  
CYPRESS FC G  -  0   BRM BALLERS SN  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 3  
SA DEC 3  
11:30 AM  
35336  
EAGLES SEW  -  2   NV CRUZ AZUL SN  -  0   VALLE LINDO SCHOOL 2  
SA DEC 3  
12:30 PM  
35340  
IRVINE LASERS B93 SEW  -  2   SOUTHWEST SC SE  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 4  
SA DEC 3  
12:30 PM  
35346  
FC BARCELONA SEW  -  3   CORONA UNITED SE  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 3  
SA DEC 3  
12:30 PM  
35348  
PATEADORES BS  -  4   ATLETICO LONG BEACH BW  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 2  
SA DEC 3  
2:00 PM  
35335  
RAMPAGE FC G  -  4   SOUTH BAY SC WHITE SS  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 7  
SA DEC 3  
2:00 PM  
35341  
CELTIC HARPS G  -  3   JUSA SELECT B-93 BLUE SE  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 4  
SA DEC 3  
3:30 PM  
35342  
SOUTH COAST INTERNATIONAL BC  -  3   CFC STAMPEDE SS  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 7  
• •  SWEET 16  • •
SU DEC 4  
8:00 AM  
36349  
SASC PREMIER G  -  5   LAGUNA NIGUEL SC BS  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 4  
SU DEC 4  
8:00 AM  
36356  
MKSC TAJ BS  -  1   PATEADORES BS  -  6   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 3  
SU DEC 4  
9:30 AM  
36353  
CELTIC HARPS G  -  0   SOUTH COAST INTERNATIONAL BC  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 3  
SU DEC 4  
9:30 AM  
36352  
SO CAL UNITED G  -  5   IRVINE LASERS B93 SEW  -  4   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 4  
SU DEC 4  
11:00 AM  
36355  
BRM BALLERS SN  -  1   FC BARCELONA SEW  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 3  
SU DEC 4  
11:00 AM  
36350  
RAMPAGE FC G  -  3   EAGLES SEW  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 4  
SU DEC 4  
12:30 PM  
36354  
WEST COAST FC G  -  1   UNITED FC SS  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 3  
SU DEC 4  
12:30 PM  
36351  
CFC ITALIA III G  -  2   CANYON PSA SS  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 4  
• •  QUARTER-FINALS  • •
SU DEC 4  
2:00 PM  
37325  
SASC PREMIER G  -  2   PATEADORES BS  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 3  
SU DEC 4  
2:00 PM  
37328  
SO CAL UNITED G  -  1   SOUTH COAST INTERNATIONAL BC  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 4  
SU DEC 4  
3:30 PM  
37326  
RAMPAGE FC G  -  1   FC BARCELONA SEW  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 3  
SU DEC 4  
3:30 PM  
37327  
CANYON PSA SS  -  3   WEST COAST FC G  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 4  
• •  SEMI-FINALS  • •
SA DEC 10  
11:30 AM  
38313  
SASC PREMIER G  -  1   SOUTH COAST INTERNATIONAL BC  -  0   RANCHO CAPISTRANO #7  
SA DEC 10  
1:15 PM  
38314  
RAMPAGE FC G  -  2   CANYON PSA SS  -  0   RANCHO CAPISTRANO #7  
• •  CHAMPIONSHIP  • •
SU DEC 11  
12:30 PM  
39307  
SASC PREMIER G  -  0   RAMPAGE FC G  -  3   RANCHO CAPISTRANO #7  


    RAMPAGE FC