2005

SCHEDULES AND SCORES
Boys U11

POOL WINNERS IN PURPLE
SCOREKEEPER: ROGER HOWARD

POOL AA
RAMPAGE FC BN
JETS CHIVAS SB BB
ELSINORE VALLEY UNITED BE
POOL AB
UNITED FC BS
AC ALLIANCE BLACK BC
OJSC PREMIER BG
POOL AC
CAMARILLO WINGS WHITE BA
FC IRVINE BS
BRM UNITED BN
POOL AD
SOUTH BAY SC WHITE BW
CALIFORNIA STARS BA
NORTH IRVINE SC BS
POOL AE
CROWN CITY UNITED B'94 BC
WOLVES BG
OJAI VALLEY SC B11 BA
POOL AF
STAMPEDE BB
RIVERSIDE MGFM FURY BE
CQSC 95 BW
POOL AG
LOS GAUCHOS BE
ARSENAL FC WHITE BB
WSC WISEGUYZ BC
POOL AH
JETS CHIVAS INTER FC BG
MONARCAS USA BC
YUCAIPA ATHLETIC SC BE
POOL AI
AVSC AMBUSH BN
SOUTH BAY GUNNERS BW
CORONA EAGLES WHITE B94 BG
POOL AJ
PACIFIC SOUTH PREMIER 94 BS
CAMARILLO WINGS RED BA
TIGERS BN
POOL AK
CVU TERMINATORS BA
PROTEGE BN
RSMSC BS
POOL AL
FRAM STRIKERS BW
LAGUNA NIGUEL SC BS
NV CHELSEA BA
POOL AM
CFC SAYSA BC
NITEMARES BG
CUSC 94 WHITE BW
POOL AN
PARIS SAINT-GERMAIN BB
PALM SPRINGS CAR SOURCE BE
HG EAGLES BC
POOL AO
DESERT UNITED BE
FLYERS BOYS 94 BC
CORONA EAGLES NAVY B94 BB
POOL AP
CORONA UNITED WHITE BG
AC ALLIANCE RED BB
MOORPARK EXPRESS BA
POOL AQ
NV JUVENTUS BN
FORCE SC B94 BW
UIFC INDEPENDIENTE BLACK BC
POOL AR
WEST COAST UNITED BS
CVU CONQUISTADORS BA
BLAST S.C. BB
POOL AS
ISC STRIKERS RED SEN
RAMPAGE FC BN
UNITED FC BS
POOL AT
I.E. STRIKERS SEN
TUSTIN PREMIER F.C. BG
BRM UNITED BN
POOL AU
RED TITANS SC SEN
SOUTHWEST SC BLUE BE
CALIFORNIA STARS BA
POOL AV
CELTIC HARPS SEN
RIVERSIDE FC SC
CROWN CITY UNITED B'94 BC
POOL AW
PATEADORES WHITE SEN
IRVINE LASERS B94 SS
STAMPEDE BB
POOL AX
SO CAL UNITED SEN
NV TANGO SN
ARSENAL FC WHITE BB
POOL AY
SASC STING SEN
LAGUNA BEACH SC SS
MONARCAS USA BC
POOL AZ
OYSA WAVE SEN
ROVERS BLUE SN
AVSC AMBUSH BN
POOL BA
SFYSL VALLEY BOYS SN
PATEADORES BLUE SS
PACIFIC SOUTH PREMIER 94 BS
POOL BB
CYPRESS UNITED SS
APPLE VALLEY STORM SC
CVU TERMINATORS BA
POOL BC
ARSENAL FC SC
CITY MENINOS DE ORO SN
FRAM STRIKERS BW
POOL BD
EAGLES SN
NHB BLACK SS
CFC SAYSA BC
POOL BE
FRYSC RANGERS B94 SS
SOUTHWEST SC WHITE SC
PARIS SAINT-GERMAIN BB
POOL BF
CANYON PSA SC
SFYSL BARCELONA SN
FLYERS BOYS 94 BC
POOL BG
SFYSL BOCA JR SN
PVSC RAIDERS SS
CORONA UNITED WHITE BG
POOL BH
OCU SS
JUSA SELECT B-94 BLUE SC
NV JUVENTUS BN
POOL BI
GLENDORA FC SC
FC SANTA BARBARA SN
CVU CONQUISTADORS BA

DATE
TIME  
GAME  
HOME VISITORS FIELD
SU NOV 13  
0: AM  
31271  
CAMARILLO WINGS WHITE BA  -  0   FC IRVINE BS  -  1   TBA  
SU NOV 13  
0: AM  
31272  
BRM UNITED BN  -  1   CAMARILLO WINGS WHITE BA  -  0   TBA  
SU NOV 13  
0: AM  
31287  
YUCAIPA ATHLETIC SC BE  -  0   JETS CHIVAS INTER FC BG  -  1   TBA  
SU NOV 13  
0: AM  
31288  
MONARCAS USA BC  -  1   YUCAIPA ATHLETIC SC BE  -  0   TBA  
SU NOV 13  
8:00 AM  
31265  
RAMPAGE FC BN  -  2   JETS CHIVAS SB BB  -  1   HARGITT MIDDLE SCHOOL #1  
SU NOV 13  
8:00 AM  
31268  
UNITED FC BS  -  4   AC ALLIANCE BLACK BC  -  0   UC IRVINE FIELD 5  
SU NOV 13  
8:00 AM  
31283  
LOS GAUCHOS BE  -  0   ARSENAL FC WHITE BB  -  1   WSC COMPLEX 2  
SU NOV 13  
8:00 AM  
31289  
AVSC AMBUSH BN  -  4   SOUTH BAY GUNNERS BW  -  1   LANCASTER COMPLEX 14  
SU NOV 13  
8:00 AM  
31298  
FRAM STRIKERS BW  -  0   LAGUNA NIGUEL SC BS  -  0   HARGITT MIDDLE SCHOOL #2  
SU NOV 13  
8:00 AM  
31301  
CFC SAYSA BC  -  6   NITEMARES BG  -  1   HILL ELEMENTARY #1  
SU NOV 13  
8:00 AM  
31307  
DESERT UNITED BE  -  1   FLYERS BOYS 94 BC  -  6   LA CANADA HS - JV  
SU NOV 13  
8:00 AM  
31310  
CORONA UNITED WHITE BG  -  2   AC ALLIANCE RED BB  -  0   JOHN GLENN HS #2  
SU NOV 13  
8:00 AM  
31316  
WEST COAST UNITED BS  -  0   CVU CONQUISTADORS BA  -  2   THOUSAND OAKS PARK #2  
SU NOV 13  
8:00 AM  
31314  
UIFC INDEPENDIENTE BLACK BC  -  0   NV JUVENTUS BN  -  6   JOHN GLENN HS #1  
SU NOV 13  
9:30 AM  
31274  
SOUTH BAY SC WHITE BW  -  1   CALIFORNIA STARS BA  -  2   CSU DOMINGUEZ HILLS #3  
SU NOV 13  
9:30 AM  
31277  
CROWN CITY UNITED B'94 BC  -  2   WOLVES BG  -  0   SHADOW OAK PARK  
SU NOV 13  
9:30 AM  
31280  
STAMPEDE BB  -  6   RIVERSIDE MGFM FURY BE  -  0   HARGITT MIDDLE SCHOOL #2  
SU NOV 13  
9:30 AM  
31286  
JETS CHIVAS INTER FC BG  -  0   MONARCAS USA BC  -  4   HARGITT MIDDLE SCHOOL #1  
SU NOV 13  
9:30 AM  
31292  
PACIFIC SOUTH PREMIER 94 BS  -  4   CAMARILLO WINGS RED BA  -  0   PIERCE COLLEGE 3  
SU NOV 13  
9:30 AM  
31295  
CVU TERMINATORS BA  -  1   PROTEGE BN  -  0   THOUSAND OAKS PARK #2  
SU NOV 13  
9:30 AM  
31304  
PARIS SAINT-GERMAIN BB  -  4   PALM SPRINGS CAR SOURCE BE  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 10  
SU NOV 13  
11:00 AM  
31266  
ELSINORE VALLEY UNITED BE  -  0   RAMPAGE FC BN  -  4   HARGITT MIDDLE SCHOOL #1  
SU NOV 13  
11:00 AM  
31269  
OJSC PREMIER BG  -  0   UNITED FC BS  -  4   UC IRVINE FIELD 5  
SU NOV 13  
11:00 AM  
31284  
WSC WISEGUYZ BC  -  2   LOS GAUCHOS BE  -  0   WSC COMPLEX 2  
SU NOV 13  
11:00 AM  
31290  
CORONA EAGLES WHITE B94 BG  -  0   AVSC AMBUSH BN  -  3   LANCASTER COMPLEX 14  
SU NOV 13  
11:00 AM  
31299  
NV CHELSEA BA  -  0   FRAM STRIKERS BW  -  2   HARGITT MIDDLE SCHOOL #2  
SU NOV 13  
11:00 AM  
31302  
CUSC 94 WHITE BW  -  2   CFC SAYSA BC  -  7   HILL ELEMENTARY #1  
SU NOV 13  
11:00 AM  
31308  
CORONA EAGLES NAVY B94 BB  -  2   DESERT UNITED BE  -  0   LA CANADA HS - JV  
SU NOV 13  
11:00 AM  
31311  
MOORPARK EXPRESS BA  -  0   CORONA UNITED WHITE BG  -  4   JOHN GLENN HS #2  
SU NOV 13  
11:00 AM  
31317  
BLAST S.C. BB  -  1   WEST COAST UNITED BS  -  1   THOUSAND OAKS PARK #2  
SU NOV 13  
11:00 AM  
31313  
NV JUVENTUS BN  -  3   FORCE SC B94 BW  -  2   JOHN GLENN HS #1  
SU NOV 13  
12:30 PM  
31275  
NORTH IRVINE SC BS  -  1   SOUTH BAY SC WHITE BW  -  3   CSU DOMINGUEZ HILLS #3  
SU NOV 13  
12:30 PM  
31278  
OJAI VALLEY SC B11 BA  -  1   CROWN CITY UNITED B'94 BC  -  2   SHADOW OAK PARK  
SU NOV 13  
12:30 PM  
31281  
CQSC 95 BW  -  0   STAMPEDE BB  -  6   HARGITT MIDDLE SCHOOL #2  
SU NOV 13  
12:30 PM  
31293  
TIGERS BN  -  1   PACIFIC SOUTH PREMIER 94 BS  -  3   PIERCE COLLEGE 3  
SU NOV 13  
12:30 PM  
31297  
PROTEGE BN  -  2   RSMSC BS  -  0   THOUSAND OAKS PARK #2  
SU NOV 13  
12:30 PM  
31305  
HG EAGLES BC  -  1   PARIS SAINT-GERMAIN BB  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 10  
SU NOV 13  
2:00 PM  
31270  
AC ALLIANCE BLACK BC  -  6   OJSC PREMIER BG  -  1   UC IRVINE FIELD 5  
SU NOV 13  
2:00 PM  
31273  
FC IRVINE BS  -  2   BRM UNITED BN  -  5   MUIR MIDDLE SCHOOL  
SU NOV 13  
2:00 PM  
31285  
ARSENAL FC WHITE BB  -  5   WSC WISEGUYZ BC  -  0   WSC COMPLEX 2  
SU NOV 13  
2:00 PM  
31291  
SOUTH BAY GUNNERS BW   CORONA EAGLES WHITE B94 BG   LANCASTER COMPLEX 14  
SU NOV 13  
2:00 PM  
31300  
LAGUNA NIGUEL SC BS  -  2   NV CHELSEA BA  -  1   HARGITT MIDDLE SCHOOL #2  
SU NOV 13  
2:00 PM  
31303  
NITEMARES BG  -  3   CUSC 94 WHITE BW  -  1   HILL ELEMENTARY #1  
SU NOV 13  
2:00 PM  
31309  
FLYERS BOYS 94 BC  -  2   CORONA EAGLES NAVY B94 BB  -  1   LA CANADA HS - JV  
SU NOV 13  
2:00 PM  
31312  
AC ALLIANCE RED BB  -  2   MOORPARK EXPRESS BA  -  0   JOHN GLENN HS #2  
SU NOV 13  
2:00 PM  
31318  
CVU CONQUISTADORS BA  -  3   BLAST S.C. BB  -  1   THOUSAND OAKS PARK #2  
SU NOV 13  
2:00 PM  
31315  
FORCE SC B94 BW  -  1   UIFC INDEPENDIENTE BLACK BC  -  2   JOHN GLENN HS #1  
SU NOV 13  
2:05 PM  
31267  
JETS CHIVAS SB BB  -  4   ELSINORE VALLEY UNITED BE  -  0   HARGITT MIDDLE SCHOOL #1  
SU NOV 13  
3:30 PM  
31276  
CALIFORNIA STARS BA  -  2   NORTH IRVINE SC BS  -  0   CSU DOMINGUEZ HILLS #3  
SU NOV 13  
3:30 PM  
31279  
WOLVES BG  -  4   OJAI VALLEY SC B11 BA  -  1   SHADOW OAK PARK  
SU NOV 13  
3:30 PM  
31282  
RIVERSIDE MGFM FURY BE  -  3   CQSC 95 BW  -  3   HARGITT MIDDLE SCHOOL #2  
SU NOV 13  
3:30 PM  
31294  
CAMARILLO WINGS RED BA  -  2   TIGERS BN  -  0   PIERCE COLLEGE 3  
SU NOV 13  
3:30 PM  
31296  
RSMSC BS  -  0   CVU TERMINATORS BA  -  10   THOUSAND OAKS PARK #2  
SU NOV 13  
3:30 PM  
31306  
PALM SPRINGS CAR SOURCE BE  -  1   HG EAGLES BC  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 10  
SU NOV 20  
8:00 AM  
31319  
ISC STRIKERS RED SEN  -  3   RAMPAGE FC BN  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 7  
SU NOV 20  
8:00 AM  
31322  
I.E. STRIKERS SEN  -  1   TUSTIN PREMIER F.C. BG  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 5  
SU NOV 20  
8:00 AM  
31328  
CELTIC HARPS SEN  -  1   RIVERSIDE FC SC  -  1   CELTIC PARK 1 (ST PAT)  
SU NOV 20  
8:00 AM  
31337  
SASC STING SEN  -  2   LAGUNA BEACH SC SS  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 4  
SU NOV 20  
8:00 AM  
31340  
OYSA WAVE SEN  -  0   ROVERS BLUE SN  -  5   RIVER RIDGE #2  
SU NOV 20  
8:00 AM  
31349  
ARSENAL FC SC  -  2   CITY MENINOS DE ORO SN  -  0   RED HILL PARK SOUTH  
SU NOV 20  
8:00 AM  
31358  
CANYON PSA SC  -  1   SFYSL BARCELONA SN  -  1   EL RANCHO  
SU NOV 20  
8:00 AM  
31361  
SFYSL BOCA JR SN  -  1   PVSC RAIDERS SS  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 13  
SU NOV 20  
9:00 AM  
31334  
SO CAL UNITED SEN  -  1   NV TANGO SN  -  0   PORTOLA MIDDLE SCHOOL  
SU NOV 20  
9:30 AM  
31325  
RED TITANS SC SEN  -  2   SOUTHWEST SC BLUE BE  -  1   JOHN BLANCHE COMPLEX #3  
SU NOV 20  
9:30 AM  
31331  
PATEADORES WHITE SEN  -  2   IRVINE LASERS B94 SS  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 7  
SU NOV 20  
9:30 AM  
31343  
SFYSL VALLEY BOYS SN  -  0   PATEADORES BLUE SS  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 13  
SU NOV 20  
9:30 AM  
31346  
CYPRESS UNITED SS  -  2   APPLE VALLEY STORM SC  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 5  
SU NOV 20  
9:30 AM  
31352  
EAGLES SN  -  2   NHB BLACK SS  -  1   VALLE LINDO SCHOOL 2  
SU NOV 20  
9:30 AM  
31355  
FRYSC RANGERS B94 SS  -  1   SOUTHWEST SC WHITE SC  -  0   JOHN BLANCHE COMPLEX #1  
SU NOV 20  
9:30 AM  
31364  
OCU SS  -  3   JUSA SELECT B-94 BLUE SC  -  4   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 15  
SU NOV 20  
9:30 AM  
31367  
GLENDORA FC SC  -  4   FC SANTA BARBARA SN  -  2   SUNFLOWER SCHOOL #1  
SU NOV 20  
11:00 AM  
31320  
UNITED FC BS  -  1   ISC STRIKERS RED SEN  -  3   OAKS POLO FIELD 7  
SU NOV 20  
11:00 AM  
31323  
BRM UNITED BN  -  1   I.E. STRIKERS SEN  -  7   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 5  
SU NOV 20  
11:00 AM  
31329  
CROWN CITY UNITED B'94 BC  -  1   CELTIC HARPS SEN  -  2   CELTIC PARK 1 (ST PAT)  
SU NOV 20  
11:00 AM  
31338  
MONARCAS USA BC  -  3   SASC STING SEN  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 4  
SU NOV 20  
11:00 AM  
31341  
AVSC AMBUSH BN  -  6   OYSA WAVE SEN  -  0   RIVER RIDGE #2  
SU NOV 20  
11:00 AM  
31350  
FRAM STRIKERS BW  -  1   ARSENAL FC SC  -  4   RED HILL PARK SOUTH  
SU NOV 20  
11:00 AM  
31359  
FLYERS BOYS 94 BC  -  1   CANYON PSA SC  -  0   EL RANCHO  
SU NOV 20  
11:00 AM  
31362  
CORONA UNITED WHITE BG  -  0   SFYSL BOCA JR SN  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 13  
SU NOV 20  
12 NOON  
31335  
ARSENAL FC WHITE BB  -  0   SO CAL UNITED SEN  -  2   PORTOLA MIDDLE SCHOOL  
SU NOV 20  
12:30 PM  
31326  
CALIFORNIA STARS BA  -  1   RED TITANS SC SEN  -  4   JOHN BLANCHE COMPLEX #3  
SU NOV 20  
12:30 PM  
31332  
STAMPEDE BB  -  1   PATEADORES WHITE SEN  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 7  
SU NOV 20  
12:30 PM  
31344  
PACIFIC SOUTH PREMIER 94 BS  -  3   SFYSL VALLEY BOYS SN  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 13  
SU NOV 20  
12:30 PM  
31347  
CVU TERMINATORS BA  -  0   CYPRESS UNITED SS  -  5   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 5  
SU NOV 20  
12:30 PM  
31353  
CFC SAYSA BC  -  4   EAGLES SN  -  1   VALLE LINDO SCHOOL 2  
SU NOV 20  
12:30 PM  
31356  
PARIS SAINT-GERMAIN BB  -  4   FRYSC RANGERS B94 SS  -  1   JOHN BLANCHE COMPLEX #1  
SU NOV 20  
12:30 PM  
31365  
NV JUVENTUS BN  -  1   OCU SS  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 15  
SU NOV 20  
12:30 PM  
31368  
CVU CONQUISTADORS BA  -  0   GLENDORA FC SC  -  2   SUNFLOWER SCHOOL #1  
SU NOV 20  
2:00 PM  
31321  
RAMPAGE FC BN  -  1   UNITED FC BS  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 7  
SU NOV 20  
2:00 PM  
31324  
TUSTIN PREMIER F.C. BG  -  9   BRM UNITED BN  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 5  
SU NOV 20  
2:00 PM  
31330  
RIVERSIDE FC SC  -  0   CROWN CITY UNITED B'94 BC  -  1   CELTIC PARK 1 (ST PAT)  
SU NOV 20  
2:00 PM  
31339  
LAGUNA BEACH SC SS  -  1   MONARCAS USA BC  -  5   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 4  
SU NOV 20  
2:00 PM  
31342  
ROVERS BLUE SN  -  2   AVSC AMBUSH BN  -  1   RIVER RIDGE #2  
SU NOV 20  
2:00 PM  
31351  
CITY MENINOS DE ORO SN  -  3   FRAM STRIKERS BW  -  0   RED HILL PARK SOUTH  
SU NOV 20  
2:00 PM  
31360  
SFYSL BARCELONA SN  -  2   FLYERS BOYS 94 BC  -  0   EL RANCHO  
SU NOV 20  
2:00 PM  
31363  
PVSC RAIDERS SS  -  3   CORONA UNITED WHITE BG  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 13  
SU NOV 20  
3:00 PM  
31336  
NV TANGO SN  -  2   ARSENAL FC WHITE BB  -  0   PORTOLA MIDDLE SCHOOL  
SU NOV 20  
3:30 PM  
31327  
SOUTHWEST SC BLUE BE  -  2   CALIFORNIA STARS BA  -  1   JOHN BLANCHE COMPLEX #3  
SU NOV 20  
3:30 PM  
31333  
IRVINE LASERS B94 SS  -  1   STAMPEDE BB  -  3   OAKS POLO FIELD 7  
SU NOV 20  
3:30 PM  
31345  
PATEADORES BLUE SS  -  0   PACIFIC SOUTH PREMIER 94 BS  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 13  
SU NOV 20  
3:30 PM  
31348  
APPLE VALLEY STORM SC  -  0   CVU TERMINATORS BA  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 5  
SU NOV 20  
3:30 PM  
31354  
NHB BLACK SS  -  0   CFC SAYSA BC  -  3   VALLE LINDO SCHOOL 2  
SU NOV 20  
3:30 PM  
31357  
SOUTHWEST SC WHITE SC  -  3   PARIS SAINT-GERMAIN BB  -  2   JOHN BLANCHE COMPLEX #1  
SU NOV 20  
3:30 PM  
31366  
JUSA SELECT B-94 BLUE SC  -  5   NV JUVENTUS BN  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 15  
SU NOV 20  
3:30 PM  
31369  
FC SANTA BARBARA SN  -  5   CVU CONQUISTADORS BA  -  0   SUNFLOWER SCHOOL #1  
• •  ROUND OF 32  • •
SA DEC 3  
8:00 AM  
35301  
ISC STRIKERS G  -  6   CITY MENINOS DE ORO SN  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 1  
SA DEC 3  
8:00 AM  
35305  
WEST COAST FC G  -  2   TUSTIN PREMIER F.C. BG  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 5  
SA DEC 3  
9:30 AM  
35302  
ROVERS BLUE SN  -  1   PACIFIC SOUTH PREMIER 94 BS  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 7  
SA DEC 3  
9:30 AM  
35306  
SO CAL UNITED SEN  -  0   ARSENAL FC SC  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 6  
SA DEC 3  
9:30 AM  
35312  
RED TITANS SC SEN  -  1   SFYSL BARCELONA SN  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 5  
SA DEC 3  
9:30 AM  
35308  
PATEADORES WHITE SEN  -  1   CFC SAYSA BC  -  2   OAKS POLO FIELD 6  
SA DEC 3  
11:00 AM  
35303  
FC BARCELONA G  -  9   AVSC AMBUSH BN  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 7  
SA DEC 3  
11:00 AM  
35307  
CAMARILLO WINGS BLACK G  -  3   PATEADORES BLUE SS  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 6  
SA DEC 3  
11:00 AM  
35313  
UIFC INDEPENDIENTE G  -  3   STAMPEDE BB  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 5  
SA DEC 3  
12 NOON  
35311  
SAMBA G  -  2   PVSC RAIDERS SS  -  0   PIERCE COLLEGE 1  
SA DEC 3  
12:30 PM  
35304  
MONARCAS USA BC  -  1   CYPRESS UNITED SS  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 7  
SA DEC 3  
12:30 PM  
35314  
I.E. STRIKERS SEN  -  1   SFYSL BOCA JR SN  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 5  
SA DEC 3  
2:00 PM  
35309  
CQSC VIPERS G  -  5   NV TANGO SN  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 6  
SA DEC 3  
2:00 PM  
35315  
SANTA ANA TOROS G  -  2   GLENDORA FC SC  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 5  
SA DEC 3  
3:30 PM  
35310  
CELTIC HARPS SEN  -  5   SOUTHWEST SC WHITE SC  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 6  
SA DEC 3  
3:30 PM  
35316  
ISC STRIKERS RED SEN  -  4   JUSA SELECT B-94 BLUE SC  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 5  
• •  SWEET 16  • •
SU DEC 4  
8:00 AM  
36333  
ISC STRIKERS G  -  4   ROVERS BLUE SN  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 6  
SU DEC 4  
8:00 AM  
36340  
SANTA ANA TOROS G  -  0   ISC STRIKERS RED SEN  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 5  
SU DEC 4  
9:30 AM  
36337  
CQSC VIPERS G  -  0   CELTIC HARPS SEN  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 5  
SU DEC 4  
9:30 AM  
36336  
CAMARILLO WINGS BLACK G  -  2   CFC SAYSA BC  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 6  
SU DEC 4  
11:00 AM  
36339  
UIFC INDEPENDIENTE G  -  0   SFYSL BOCA JR SN  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 5  
SU DEC 4  
11:00 AM  
36334  
FC BARCELONA G  -  2   CYPRESS UNITED SS  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 6  
SU DEC 4  
12:30 PM  
36338  
SAMBA G  -  3   RED TITANS SC SEN  -  4   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 5  
SU DEC 4  
12:30 PM  
36335  
WEST COAST FC G  -  3   ARSENAL FC SC  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 6  
• •  QUARTER-FINALS  • •
SU DEC 4  
2:00 PM  
37317  
ISC STRIKERS G  -  2   ISC STRIKERS RED SEN  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 5  
SU DEC 4  
2:00 PM  
37320  
CAMARILLO WINGS BLACK G  -  3   CELTIC HARPS SEN  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 6  
SU DEC 4  
3:30 PM  
37318  
CYPRESS UNITED SS  -  1   SFYSL BOCA JR SN  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 5  
SU DEC 4  
3:30 PM  
37319  
WEST COAST FC G  -  2   RED TITANS SC SEN  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 6  
• •  SEMI-FINALS  • •
SA DEC 10  
8:00 AM  
38309  
ISC STRIKERS RED SEN  -  0   CAMARILLO WINGS BLACK G  -  3   RANCHO CAPISTRANO #7  
SA DEC 10  
9:45 AM  
38310  
SFYSL BOCA JR SN  -  0   WEST COAST FC G  -  4   RANCHO CAPISTRANO #7  
• •  CHAMPIONSHIP  • •
SU DEC 11  
11:00 AM  
39305  
CAMARILLO WINGS BLACK G  -  1   WEST COAST FC G  -  2   RANCHO CAPISTRANO #7  


    WEST COAST FC