2004

SCHEDULES AND SCORES
Boys U16

POOL WINNERS IN PURPLE
SCOREKEEPER: ROB RABENSTON

POOL AA
UNITED FC BLACK SES
OJSC PREMIER BS
NW BKFLD. STRIKERS '88 BN
POOL AB
UIFC ADESA SEN
FRAM KNIGHTS SW
COYOTES BE
POOL AC
ISC STRIKERS RED SES
APPLE VALLEY STORM SE
SCYSO - LAYSL BW
POOL AD
SMU REBELS SEN
EAGLES SN
SAN CLEMENTE UNITED BS
POOL AE
JUSA SELECT B-88 BLUE SES
SOUTH BAY GUNNERS FURY SW
CAL LEGENDS 88 BN
POOL AF
AVSC AMBUSH SEN
AZTEC FC SE
FLYERS AUSC BOYS 89 BE
POOL AG
RIALTO FIRE SC SES
VUSC BLAST BLACK SN
SOUTH BAY GUNNERS FUEGO BW
POOL AH
WSC REGGAE BOYZ SEN
GLENDORA FC SS
CFC STRIKERS BS
POOL AI
CELTIC HARPS SES
REAL FC TOROS SW
APEX EXCELS BN
POOL AJ
BEACH SOCCER WHITE SEN
IUSC SE
I.E. STRIKERS BE
POOL AK
WEST COAST WARRIORS SES
SCU UNITED SN
SCYSO -LAYSL B.G IMPERIO BW
POOL AL
BAKERSFIELD GUNNERS SEN
CORONA UNITED SS
MVSC BS
POOL AM
ARSENAL FC WHITE SES
PVSC RAIDERS SW
CRUZ AZUL PAS BN
POOL AN
ATLAS SEN
JETS MILAN SE
BLAST SC BE
POOL AO
NHB FC SES
ALIANZA FC SN
PCSC B16 BW
POOL AP
SCYSO CRUZ AZUL SEN
OSC MILAN SS
PACIFIC SOUTH VIKINGS BS
POOL AQ
CORONA EAGLES SES
HG EAGLES SW
SFYSL CRUZ AZUL BN
POOL AR
AVFC REBELS SEN
PALM SPRINGS DESERT FIRPO SE
DESERT UNITED BE
POOL AS
FORCE SC B88 SEN
SAMBA BLUE SN
LBUSC ARSENAL BW
POOL AT
ASC EXPRESS SES
TUSTIN UNITED RED SS
IRVINE LASERS B88 BS
POOL AU
SOUTHWEST SC SES
GALAXYALLIANCE REVOLUTION SW
BRM RAIDERS BN
POOL AV
FC SANTA BARBARA WHITE SEN
IUSC COYOTES SE
CANYON PSA BE
POOL AW
DEPORTIVO LEON SES
CVU ELITE SN
SMU STRIKERS BW
POOL AX
SBSC BLACK SEN
FOOTHILL STORM SS
FURY FC NAVY BS
POOL AY
UNITED FC WHITE B16 SS
PACHUCA SC SW
ALIANZA FC WHITE BN
POOL AZ
OYSA WAVE SN
PALM SPRINGS BARCELONA SE
JUSA SELECT B-88 BLACK BE
POOL BA
CORINTHIANS MONARCAS SE
SCV MAGIC SN
FORZA INTER FC B88 BW
POOL BB
CUSC '88 SW
IRVINE UNITED SS
TUSTIN UNITED WHITE BS
POOL BC
SAN DIEGO SURF WHITE PR
NHB FC SES
SCYSO CRUZ AZUL SEN
POOL BD
SAMBA PR
ATLAS SEN
HG EAGLES SW
POOL BE
PATEADORES PR
CRUZ AZUL PAS BN
PALM SPRINGS DESERT FIRPO SE
POOL BF
NHB BLACK PR
BAKERSFIELD GUNNERS SEN
LBUSC ARSENAL BW
POOL BG
FC BARCELONA G
SCYSO -LAYSL B.G IMPERIO BW
TUSTIN UNITED RED SS
POOL BH
FRYSC RANGERS G
BEACH SOCCER WHITE SEN
GALAXYALLIANCE REVOLUTION SW
POOL BI
LOS GAUCHOS G
CELTIC HARPS SES
CANYON PSA BE
POOL BJ
WSC ELITE G
WSC REGGAE BOYZ SEN
CVU ELITE SN
POOL BK
VUSC BLAST G
RIALTO FIRE SC SES
FOOTHILL STORM SS
POOL BL
JETS REAL MADRID G
AZTEC FC SE
UNITED FC WHITE B16 SS
POOL BM
SFYSL NORTH STAR G
CAL LEGENDS 88 BN
OYSA WAVE SN
POOL BN
UNITED FC BLACK SES
SMU REBELS SEN
CORINTHIANS MONARCAS SE
POOL BO
UIFC ADESA SEN
SCYSO - LAYSL BW
CUSC '88 SW

DATE
TIME  
GAME  
HOME VISITORS FIELD
SU OCT 24  
0: AM  
30283  
CELTIC HARPS SES  -  1   REAL FC TOROS SW  -  0   GAME FORFEITED-VISITORS  
SU OCT 24  
0: AM  
30285  
REAL FC TOROS SW  -  0   APEX EXCELS BN  -  1   GAME FORFEITED -HOME TEAM  
SU OCT 24  
8:00 AM  
30259  
UNITED FC BLACK SES  -  4   OJSC PREMIER BS  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 17  
SU OCT 24  
8:00 AM  
30262  
UIFC ADESA SEN  -  5   FRAM KNIGHTS SW  -  0   JOHN GLENN HS #3  
SU OCT 24  
8:00 AM  
30280  
WSC REGGAE BOYZ SEN  -  3   GLENDORA FC SS  -  0   WSC COMPLEX 3  
SU OCT 24  
8:00 AM  
30289  
WEST COAST WARRIORS SES  -  1   SCU UNITED SN  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 14  
SU OCT 24  
8:00 AM  
30295  
ARSENAL FC WHITE SES  -  3   PVSC RAIDERS SW  -  2   RED HILL PARK SOUTH  
SU OCT 24  
8:00 AM  
30298  
ATLAS SEN  -  7   JETS MILAN SE  -  1   KRANZ JR HS  
SU OCT 24  
8:00 AM  
30307  
CORONA EAGLES SES  -  0   HG EAGLES SW  -  1   CITRUS PARK #1  
SU OCT 24  
8:00 AM  
30312  
PALM SPRINGS DESERT FIRPO SE  -  11   DESERT UNITED BE  -  0   THOUSAND PALMS SPORTS PK  
SU OCT 24  
8:00 AM  
30316  
ASC EXPRESS SES  -  1   TUSTIN UNITED RED SS  -  1   LOARA HIGH SCHOOL 1  
SU OCT 24  
8:00 AM  
30322  
FC SANTA BARBARA WHITE SEN  -  1   IUSC COYOTES SE  -  2   PIERCE COLLEGE 2  
SU OCT 24  
8:00 AM  
30325  
DEPORTIVO LEON SES  -  3   CVU ELITE SN  -  3   THOUSAND OAKS PARK #1  
SU OCT 24  
8:00 AM  
30328  
SBSC BLACK SEN  -  2   FOOTHILL STORM SS  -  2   CSU DOMINGUEZ HILLS #3  
SU OCT 24  
8:00 AM  
30337  
CORINTHIANS MONARCAS SE  -  3   SCV MAGIC SN  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 11  
SU OCT 24  
8:00 AM  
30340  
CUSC '88 SW  -  3   IRVINE UNITED SS  -  0   CURRIE MIDDLE SCHOOL  
SU OCT 24  
9:30 AM  
30265  
ISC STRIKERS RED SES  -  2   APPLE VALLEY STORM SE  -  2   BREWSTER PARK 1  
SU OCT 24  
9:30 AM  
30268  
SMU REBELS SEN  -  4   EAGLES SN  -  0   VALLE LINDO SCHOOL 2  
SU OCT 24  
9:30 AM  
30271  
JUSA SELECT B-88 BLUE SES  -  1   SOUTH BAY GUNNERS FURY SW  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 16  
SU OCT 24  
9:30 AM  
30274  
AVSC AMBUSH SEN  -  1   AZTEC FC SE  -  1   RED HILL PARK SOUTH  
SU OCT 24  
9:30 AM  
30277  
RIALTO FIRE SC SES  -  4   VUSC BLAST BLACK SN  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 15  
SU OCT 24  
9:30 AM  
30286  
BEACH SOCCER WHITE SEN  -  3   IUSC SE  -  1   CERRITOS COLLEGE #1  
SU OCT 24  
9:30 AM  
30292  
BAKERSFIELD GUNNERS SEN  -  7   CORONA UNITED SS  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 14  
SU OCT 24  
9:30 AM  
30301  
NHB FC SES  -  5   ALIANZA FC SN  -  0   RIVER RIDGE #1  
SU OCT 24  
9:30 AM  
30304  
SCYSO CRUZ AZUL SEN  -  0   OSC MILAN SS  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 12  
SU OCT 24  
9:30 AM  
30313  
FORCE SC B88 SEN  -  0   SAMBA BLUE SN  -  2   PIERCE COLLEGE 1  
SU OCT 24  
9:30 AM  
30319  
SOUTHWEST SC SES  -  1   GALAXYALLIANCE REVOLUTION SW  -  1   JOHN BLANCHE COMPLEX #4  
SU OCT 24  
9:30 AM  
30331  
UNITED FC WHITE B16 SS  -  2   PACHUCA SC SW  -  2   RIVER RIDGE #2  
SU OCT 24  
9:30 AM  
30334  
OYSA WAVE SN  -  7   PALM SPRINGS BARCELONA SE  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 11  
SU OCT 24  
11:00 AM  
30260  
NW BKFLD. STRIKERS '88 BN  -  0   UNITED FC BLACK SES  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 17  
SU OCT 24  
11:00 AM  
30263  
COYOTES BE  -  1   UIFC ADESA SEN  -  2   JOHN GLENN HS #3  
SU OCT 24  
11:00 AM  
30281  
CFC STRIKERS BS  -  0   WSC REGGAE BOYZ SEN  -  1   WSC COMPLEX 3  
SU OCT 24  
11:00 AM  
30284  
APEX EXCELS BN  -  1   CELTIC HARPS SES  -  6   CELTIC PARK 1 (ST PAT)  
SU OCT 24  
11:00 AM  
30290  
SCYSO -LAYSL B.G IMPERIO BW  -  4   WEST COAST WARRIORS SES  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 14  
SU OCT 24  
11:00 AM  
30296  
CRUZ AZUL PAS BN  -  2   ARSENAL FC WHITE SES  -  0   RED HILL PARK SOUTH  
SU OCT 24  
11:00 AM  
30308  
SFYSL CRUZ AZUL BN  -  0   CORONA EAGLES SES  -  7   CITRUS PARK #1  
SU OCT 24  
11:00 AM  
30310  
AVFC REBELS SEN  -  0   PALM SPRINGS DESERT FIRPO SE  -  1   THOUSAND PALMS SPORTS PK  
SU OCT 24  
11:00 AM  
30317  
IRVINE LASERS B88 BS  -  0   ASC EXPRESS SES  -  1   LOARA HIGH SCHOOL 1  
SU OCT 24  
11:00 AM  
30323  
CANYON PSA BE  -  1   FC SANTA BARBARA WHITE SEN  -  1   PIERCE COLLEGE 2  
SU OCT 24  
11:00 AM  
30329  
FURY FC NAVY BS  -  0   SBSC BLACK SEN  -  1   CSU DOMINGUEZ HILLS #3  
SU OCT 24  
11:00 AM  
30338  
FORZA INTER FC B88 BW  -  2   CORINTHIANS MONARCAS SE  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 11  
SU OCT 24  
11:00 AM  
30341  
TUSTIN UNITED WHITE BS  -  1   CUSC '88 SW  -  4   CURRIE MIDDLE SCHOOL  
SU OCT 24  
11:30 AM  
30299  
BLAST SC BE  -  0   ATLAS SEN  -  7   KRANZ JR HS  
SU OCT 24  
11:30 AM  
30326  
SMU STRIKERS BW  -  0   DEPORTIVO LEON SES  -  4   THOUSAND OAKS PARK #1  
SU OCT 24  
12:30 PM  
30266  
SCYSO - LAYSL BW  -  2   ISC STRIKERS RED SES  -  2   BREWSTER PARK 1  
SU OCT 24  
12:30 PM  
30269  
SAN CLEMENTE UNITED BS  -  0   SMU REBELS SEN  -  2   VALLE LINDO SCHOOL 2  
SU OCT 24  
12:30 PM  
30272  
CAL LEGENDS 88 BN  -  5   JUSA SELECT B-88 BLUE SES  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 16  
SU OCT 24  
12:30 PM  
30275  
FLYERS AUSC BOYS 89 BE  -  2   AVSC AMBUSH SEN  -  5   RED HILL PARK SOUTH  
SU OCT 24  
12:30 PM  
30278  
SOUTH BAY GUNNERS FUEGO BW  -  2   RIALTO FIRE SC SES  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 15  
SU OCT 24  
12:30 PM  
30287  
I.E. STRIKERS BE  -  0   BEACH SOCCER WHITE SEN  -  2   CERRITOS COLLEGE #1  
SU OCT 24  
12:30 PM  
30293  
MVSC BS  -  0   BAKERSFIELD GUNNERS SEN  -  9   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 14  
SU OCT 24  
12:30 PM  
30302  
PCSC B16 BW  -  0   NHB FC SES  -  5   RIVER RIDGE #1  
SU OCT 24  
12:30 PM  
30305  
PACIFIC SOUTH VIKINGS BS  -  0   SCYSO CRUZ AZUL SEN  -  8   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 12  
SU OCT 24  
12:30 PM  
30314  
LBUSC ARSENAL BW  -  0   FORCE SC B88 SEN  -  0   PIERCE COLLEGE 1  
SU OCT 24  
12:30 PM  
30320  
BRM RAIDERS BN  -  0   SOUTHWEST SC SES  -  2   JOHN BLANCHE COMPLEX #4  
SU OCT 24  
12:30 PM  
30332  
ALIANZA FC WHITE BN  -  1   UNITED FC WHITE B16 SS  -  3   RIVER RIDGE #2  
SU OCT 24  
12:30 PM  
30335  
JUSA SELECT B-88 BLACK BE  -  0   OYSA WAVE SN  -  6   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 11  
SU OCT 24  
2:00 PM  
30261  
OJSC PREMIER BS  -  0   NW BKFLD. STRIKERS '88 BN  -  4   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 17  
SU OCT 24  
2:00 PM  
30264  
FRAM KNIGHTS SW  -  0   COYOTES BE  -  1   JOHN GLENN HS #3  
SU OCT 24  
2:00 PM  
30282  
GLENDORA FC SS  -  3   CFC STRIKERS BS  -  2   WSC COMPLEX 3  
SU OCT 24  
2:00 PM  
30291  
SCU UNITED SN  -  1   SCYSO -LAYSL B.G IMPERIO BW  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 14  
SU OCT 24  
2:00 PM  
30297  
PVSC RAIDERS SW  -  2   CRUZ AZUL PAS BN  -  2   RED HILL PARK SOUTH  
SU OCT 24  
2:00 PM  
30309  
HG EAGLES SW  -  2   SFYSL CRUZ AZUL BN  -  0   CITRUS PARK #1  
SU OCT 24  
2:00 PM  
30311  
DESERT UNITED BE  -  0   AVFC REBELS SEN  -  3   THOUSAND PALMS SPORTS PK  
SU OCT 24  
2:00 PM  
30318  
TUSTIN UNITED RED SS  -  1   IRVINE LASERS B88 BS  -  0   LOARA HIGH SCHOOL 1  
SU OCT 24  
2:00 PM  
30324  
IUSC COYOTES SE  -  0   CANYON PSA BE  -  1   PIERCE COLLEGE 2  
SU OCT 24  
2:00 PM  
30330  
FOOTHILL STORM SS  -  1   FURY FC NAVY BS  -  0   CSU DOMINGUEZ HILLS #3  
SU OCT 24  
2:00 PM  
30339  
SCV MAGIC SN  -  5   FORZA INTER FC B88 BW  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 11  
SU OCT 24  
2:00 PM  
30342  
IRVINE UNITED SS  -  4   TUSTIN UNITED WHITE BS  -  2   CURRIE MIDDLE SCHOOL  
SU OCT 24  
2:30 PM  
30327  
CVU ELITE SN  -  5   SMU STRIKERS BW  -  0   THOUSAND OAKS PARK #1  
SU OCT 24  
3:00 PM  
30300  
JETS MILAN SE  -  1   BLAST SC BE  -  1   KRANZ JR HS  
SU OCT 24  
3:30 PM  
30267  
APPLE VALLEY STORM SE  -  0   SCYSO - LAYSL BW  -  4   BREWSTER PARK 1  
SU OCT 24  
3:30 PM  
30270  
EAGLES SN  -  3   SAN CLEMENTE UNITED BS  -  2   VALLE LINDO SCHOOL 2  
SU OCT 24  
3:30 PM  
30273  
SOUTH BAY GUNNERS FURY SW  -  0   CAL LEGENDS 88 BN  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 16  
SU OCT 24  
3:30 PM  
30276  
AZTEC FC SE  -  2   FLYERS AUSC BOYS 89 BE  -  0   RED HILL PARK SOUTH  
SU OCT 24  
3:30 PM  
30279  
VUSC BLAST BLACK SN  -  1   SOUTH BAY GUNNERS FUEGO BW  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 15  
SU OCT 24  
3:30 PM  
30288  
IUSC SE  -  1   I.E. STRIKERS BE  -  3   CERRITOS COLLEGE #1  
SU OCT 24  
3:30 PM  
30294  
CORONA UNITED SS  -  2   MVSC BS  -  4   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 14  
SU OCT 24  
3:30 PM  
30303  
ALIANZA FC SN  -  3   PCSC B16 BW  -  1   RIVER RIDGE #1  
SU OCT 24  
3:30 PM  
30306  
OSC MILAN SS  -  0   PACIFIC SOUTH VIKINGS BS  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 12  
SU OCT 24  
3:30 PM  
30315  
SAMBA BLUE SN  -  0   LBUSC ARSENAL BW  -  1   PIERCE COLLEGE 1  
SU OCT 24  
3:30 PM  
30321  
GALAXYALLIANCE REVOLUTION SW  -  6   BRM RAIDERS BN  -  0   JOHN BLANCHE COMPLEX #4  
SU OCT 24  
3:30 PM  
30333  
PACHUCA SC SW  -  5   ALIANZA FC WHITE BN  -  2   RIVER RIDGE #2  
SU OCT 24  
3:30 PM  
30336  
PALM SPRINGS BARCELONA SE  -  4   JUSA SELECT B-88 BLACK BE  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 11  
SU NOV 7  
8:00 AM  
30352  
NHB BLACK PR  -  1   BAKERSFIELD GUNNERS SEN  -  3   WSC COMPLEX 3  
SU NOV 7  
8:00 AM  
30355  
FC BARCELONA G  -  3   SCYSO -LAYSL B.G IMPERIO BW  -  0   LANCASTER COMPLEX #8  
SU NOV 7  
8:00 AM  
30358  
FRYSC RANGERS G  -  3   BEACH SOCCER WHITE SEN  -  0   CSU FULLERTON 2  
SU NOV 7  
8:00 AM  
30361  
LOS GAUCHOS G  -  0   CELTIC HARPS SES  -  3   CRAFTON PARK  
SU NOV 7  
8:00 AM  
30364  
WSC ELITE G  -  1   WSC REGGAE BOYZ SEN  -  2   WSC COMPLEX 2  
SU NOV 7  
8:00 AM  
30373  
SFYSL NORTH STAR G  -  2   CAL LEGENDS 88 BN  -  2   LANCASTER COMPLEX 13  
SU NOV 7  
8:00 AM  
30379  
UIFC ADESA SEN  -  2   SCYSO - LAYSL BW  -  2   JOHN GLENN HS #1  
SU NOV 7  
9:00 AM  
30343  
SAN DIEGO SURF WHITE PR  -  4   NHB FC SES  -  2   JOHN GLENN HS #3  
SU NOV 7  
9:30 AM  
30346  
SAMBA PR  -  0   ATLAS SEN  -  0   PIERCE COLLEGE 1  
SU NOV 7  
9:30 AM  
30349  
PATEADORES PR  -  0   CRUZ AZUL PAS BN  -  0   JOHN GLENN HS #1  
SU NOV 7  
9:30 AM  
30367  
VUSC BLAST G  -  3   RIALTO FIRE SC SES  -  0   LANCASTER COMPLEX 13  
SU NOV 7  
9:30 AM  
30370  
JETS REAL MADRID G  -  0   AZTEC FC SE  -  0   WSC COMPLEX 2  
SU NOV 7  
9:30 AM  
30376  
UNITED FC BLACK SES  -  1   SMU REBELS SEN  -  1   LANCASTER COMPLEX #8  
SU NOV 7  
11:00 AM  
30353  
LBUSC ARSENAL BW  -  1   NHB BLACK PR  -  8   WSC COMPLEX 3  
SU NOV 7  
11:00 AM  
30356  
TUSTIN UNITED RED SS  -  1   FC BARCELONA G  -  1   LANCASTER COMPLEX #8  
SU NOV 7  
11:00 AM  
30359  
GALAXYALLIANCE REVOLUTION SW  -  1   FRYSC RANGERS G  -  0   CSU FULLERTON 2  
SU NOV 7  
11:00 AM  
30362  
CANYON PSA BE  -  1   LOS GAUCHOS G  -  1   CRAFTON PARK  
SU NOV 7  
11:00 AM  
30365  
CVU ELITE SN  -  2   WSC ELITE G  -  5   WSC COMPLEX 2  
SU NOV 7  
11:00 AM  
30374  
OYSA WAVE SN  -  1   SFYSL NORTH STAR G  -  2   LANCASTER COMPLEX 13  
SU NOV 7  
11:00 AM  
30380  
CUSC '88 SW  -  2   UIFC ADESA SEN  -  3   JOHN GLENN HS #1  
SU NOV 7  
12 NOON  
30344  
SCYSO CRUZ AZUL SEN  -  0   SAN DIEGO SURF WHITE PR  -  2   JOHN GLENN HS #3  
SU NOV 7  
12:30 PM  
30348  
ATLAS SEN  -  5   HG EAGLES SW  -  3   PIERCE COLLEGE 1  
SU NOV 7  
12:30 PM  
30350  
PALM SPRINGS DESERT FIRPO SE  -  2   PATEADORES PR  -  3   JOHN GLENN HS #1  
SU NOV 7  
12:30 PM  
30368  
FOOTHILL STORM SS  -  0   VUSC BLAST G  -  1   LANCASTER COMPLEX 13  
SU NOV 7  
12:30 PM  
30371  
UNITED FC WHITE B16 SS  -  0   JETS REAL MADRID G  -  4   WSC COMPLEX 2  
SU NOV 7  
12:30 PM  
30377  
CORINTHIANS MONARCAS SE  -  2   UNITED FC BLACK SES  -  1   LANCASTER COMPLEX #8  
SU NOV 7  
2:00 PM  
30354  
BAKERSFIELD GUNNERS SEN  -  5   LBUSC ARSENAL BW  -  0   WSC COMPLEX 3  
SU NOV 7  
2:00 PM  
30357  
SCYSO -LAYSL B.G IMPERIO BW  -  3   TUSTIN UNITED RED SS  -  4   LANCASTER COMPLEX #8  
SU NOV 7  
2:00 PM  
30360  
BEACH SOCCER WHITE SEN  -  2   GALAXYALLIANCE REVOLUTION SW  -  3   CSU FULLERTON 2  
SU NOV 7  
2:00 PM  
30363  
CELTIC HARPS SES  -  2   CANYON PSA BE  -  1   CRAFTON PARK  
SU NOV 7  
2:00 PM  
30366  
WSC REGGAE BOYZ SEN  -  1   CVU ELITE SN  -  1   WSC COMPLEX 2  
SU NOV 7  
2:00 PM  
30375  
CAL LEGENDS 88 BN  -  2   OYSA WAVE SN  -  1   LANCASTER COMPLEX 13  
SU NOV 7  
2:00 PM  
30381  
SCYSO - LAYSL BW  -  3   CUSC '88 SW  -  2   JOHN GLENN HS #1  
SU NOV 7  
3:00 PM  
30345  
NHB FC SES  -  3   SCYSO CRUZ AZUL SEN  -  1   JOHN GLENN HS #3  
SU NOV 7  
3:30 PM  
30347  
HG EAGLES SW  -  1   SAMBA PR  -  4   PIERCE COLLEGE 1  
SU NOV 7  
3:30 PM  
30351  
CRUZ AZUL PAS BN  -  1   PALM SPRINGS DESERT FIRPO SE  -  3   JOHN GLENN HS #1  
SU NOV 7  
3:30 PM  
30369  
RIALTO FIRE SC SES  -  5   FOOTHILL STORM SS  -  1   LANCASTER COMPLEX 13  
SU NOV 7  
3:30 PM  
30372  
AZTEC FC SE  -  3   UNITED FC WHITE B16 SS  -  1   WSC COMPLEX 2  
SU NOV 7  
3:30 PM  
30378  
SMU REBELS SEN  -  0   CORINTHIANS MONARCAS SE  -  0   LANCASTER COMPLEX #8  
• •  SWEET 16  • •
SA NOV 20  
8:00 AM  
36113  
ARSENAL FC PR  -  3   AZTEC FC SE  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 3  
SA NOV 20  
8:00 AM  
36114  
GALAXYALLIANCE REVOLUTION SW  -  2   CELTIC HARPS SES  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 2  
SA NOV 20  
8:00 AM  
36115  
CRSC BRIGADE PR  -  12   SCYSO - LAYSL BW  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 1  
SA NOV 20  
8:00 AM  
36116  
FC BARCELONA G  -  5   WSC REGGAE BOYZ SEN  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 4  
SA NOV 20  
9:30 AM  
36118  
BAKERSFIELD GUNNERS SEN  -  3   VUSC BLAST G  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 3  
SA NOV 20  
9:30 AM  
36117  
SAN DIEGO SURF WHITE PR  -  0   CORINTHIANS MONARCAS SE  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 4  
SA NOV 20  
9:30 AM  
36119  
SAMBA PR  -  4   CAL LEGENDS 88 BN  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 1  
SA NOV 20  
9:30 AM  
36120  
PATEADORES PR  -  2   JETS REAL MADRID G  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 2  
• •  QUARTER-FINALS  • •
SA NOV 20  
1:00 PM  
37057  
ARSENAL FC PR  -  5   CELTIC HARPS SES  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 1  
SA NOV 20  
1:00 PM  
37058  
CRSC BRIGADE PR  -  1   FC BARCELONA G  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 2  
SA NOV 20  
1:00 PM  
37059  
CORINTHIANS MONARCAS SE  -  4   BAKERSFIELD GUNNERS SEN  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 3  
SA NOV 20  
1:00 PM  
37060  
SAMBA PR  -  1   PATEADORES PR  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 4  
• •  SEMI-FINALS  • •
TU NOV 23  
6:00 PM  
38030  
FC BARCELONA G  -  2   CORINTHIANS MONARCAS SE  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 1  
TU NOV 23  
6:00 PM  
38029  
ARSENAL FC PR  -  5   PATEADORES PR  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 2  
• •  CHAMPIONSHIP  • •
TU NOV 23  
8:00 PM  
39015  
ARSENAL FC PR  -  3   FC BARCELONA G  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 3  


    ARSENAL FC