2004

SCHEDULES AND SCORES
Boys U15

POOL WINNERS IN PURPLE
SCOREKEEPER: SHARON KORNFIELD

POOL AA
REAL FC TOROS WHITE BS
FC BAKERSFIELD BN
DESERT UNITED BE
POOL AB
AVSC AMBUSH BN
CORONA EAGLES BS
WOLFPACK BLUE BB
POOL AC
BLAST SC BE
FRYSC RANGERS BLUE BC
SAS KICKERS BW
POOL AD
FORZA INTER FC B89 BB
CALIFORNIA STARS BW
RSMSC BS
POOL AE
CLUB POMONA BA
FORZA INTER FC B89 BLUE BB
CORINTHIANS REDLANDS FC BE
POOL AF
BRM EAGLES BW
NITEMARES AZUL BA
FRAM ARSENAL BB
POOL AG
FLYERS BLACK BC
LOS GAUCHOS BE
CROWN CITY UNITED BA
POOL AH
LAGUNA NIGUEL SC BS
BAKERSFIELD EXTREME 89 BN
SO CAL GUNNERS USA BC
POOL AI
BAKERSFIELD GUNNERS 89 BN
CORONA DEL MAR SC BS
MVSC BS
POOL AJ
FEYENOORD B189 BE
FUTURE STARS SC BC
CERRITOS ILLUISON BB
POOL AK
PACIFIC SC NEWPORT SHARKS BB
RAMPAGE FC BW
STAMPEDE RED BA
POOL AL
GLENDORA FC RED BA
RIVERSIDE FC BE
APEX IMPACT BW
POOL AM
ALIANZA FC BW
CUSC '89 BB
CCFC JAGUARS BC
POOL AN
NHB FC BC
COYOTES BA
NORTH IRVINE SC BS
POOL AO
IRVINE LASERS B90 BS
AVSFC SHARKS WHITE BN
PALM SPRINGS 29 BLITZ BE
POOL AP
SO CAL UNITED BLUE G
WEST COAST WARRIORS SS
FC SANTA BARBARA RED SN
POOL AQ
SASC PREMIER G
PCSC PANTHERS SW
COLTON ROAD RUNNERS SE
POOL AR
ISC STRIKERS G
GLENDORA FC SE
SBSC BLUE SC
POOL AS
ARSENAL FC G
SSV BURBANK KNIGHTS SN
UIFC AJAX SC
POOL AT
SC STORM G
MVSC UNITED SS
SCU SN
POOL AU
VUSC BLAST G
FRYSC RANGERS WHITE SC
OCU VIPERS SS
POOL AV
CELTIC HARPS G
SCYSO LAYSL GENESIS SW
MORENO VALLEY HEAT SE
POOL AW
FLYERS AUSC G
NITEMARES SE
AV HEAT SW
POOL AX
ASC EXPRESS TOROS G
NW BKFLD. STRIKERS '89 SN
ALIANZA FC SN
POOL AY
PVSC RAIDERS G
UNITED FC SS
JUSA SELECT B-89 BLUE SC
POOL AZ
FORCE SC B89 G
FCI HEAT SC
CVU EXTREME SW
POOL BA
DESERT UNITED G
CITY SOCCER SW
REAL FC TOROS WHITE BS
POOL BB
SAN CLEMENTE UNITED SES
STAMPEDE BLACK SE
AVSC AMBUSH BN
POOL BC
CYPRESS INVASION SEN
OJSC UNITED SS
SAS KICKERS BW
POOL BD
AZTEC FC PREMIER SES
CRSC BRIGADE BLUE SC
FORZA INTER FC B89 BB
POOL BE
WSC HEAT SEN
SMU SCORPIONS SW
CLUB POMONA BA
POOL BF
FC BAYERN SES
PARIS SAINT-GERMAIN SE
NITEMARES AZUL BA
POOL BG
MONARCAS USA SEN
SAMBA SN
FLYERS BLACK BC
POOL BH
CANYON PSA SES
NORTH COUNTY ARSENAL SS
BAKERSFIELD EXTREME 89 BN
POOL BI
GALAXY ALLIANCE RENEGADES SEN
SBSC BLACK SC
CORONA DEL MAR SC BS
POOL BJ
SLAMMERS FC SES
SFYSL L. A. UNITED SW
FEYENOORD B189 BE
POOL BK
OYSA WAVE SEN
ARSENAL FC RED SE
RAMPAGE FC BW
POOL BL
PALM SPRINGS ESPANA SES
NV FUSION SN
RIVERSIDE FC BE
POOL BM
CFC THE WAVE SEN
NHB BLACK SS
CUSC '89 BB
POOL BN
I.E. STRIKERS SES
FC SANTA BARBARA 89 WHITE SEN
COYOTES BA
POOL BO
WSC AJAX SEN
ISC STRIKERS RED SES
AVSFC SHARKS WHITE BN
POOL BP
WINNER OF
WINNER OF
WINNER OF

DATE
TIME  
GAME  
HOME VISITORS FIELD
SU OCT 24  
8:00 AM  
30136  
AVSC AMBUSH BN  -  7   CORONA EAGLES BS  -  0   LANCASTER COMPLEX #7  
SU OCT 24  
8:00 AM  
30139  
BLAST SC BE  -  5   FRYSC RANGERS BLUE BC  -  3   BLAST COMPLEX 5  
SU OCT 24  
8:00 AM  
30145  
CLUB POMONA BA  -  3   FORZA INTER FC B89 BLUE BB  -  1   FREMONT  
SU OCT 24  
8:00 AM  
30151  
FLYERS BLACK BC  -  1   LOS GAUCHOS BE  -  0   CRAFTON PARK  
SU OCT 24  
8:00 AM  
30162  
FUTURE STARS SC BC  -  5   CERRITOS ILLUISON BB  -  2   JOHN GLENN HS #2  
SU OCT 24  
8:00 AM  
30163  
PACIFIC SC NEWPORT SHARKS BB  -  0   RAMPAGE FC BW  -  1   CELTIC PARK 2 (SHAMROCK)  
SU OCT 24  
8:00 AM  
30169  
ALIANZA FC BW  -  2   CUSC '89 BB  -  2   WHITNEY HS 1  
SU OCT 24  
8:00 AM  
30173  
NORTH IRVINE SC BS  -  1   NHB FC BC  -  3   OAK CREEK A  
SU OCT 24  
9:00 AM  
30157  
BAKERSFIELD GUNNERS 89 BN  -  0   CORONA DEL MAR SC BS  -  3   LANCASTER COMPLEX 13  
SU OCT 24  
9:30 AM  
30134  
DESERT UNITED BE  -  2   REAL FC TOROS WHITE BS  -  6   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 13  
SU OCT 24  
9:30 AM  
30142  
FORZA INTER FC B89 BB  -  2   CALIFORNIA STARS BW  -  2   BLAST COMPLEX 5  
SU OCT 24  
9:30 AM  
30148  
BRM EAGLES BW  -  2   NITEMARES AZUL BA  -  4   CHINO HILLS COMM PK #6  
SU OCT 24  
9:30 AM  
30154  
LAGUNA NIGUEL SC BS  -  0   BAKERSFIELD EXTREME 89 BN  -  4   LANCASTER COMPLEX #7  
SU OCT 24  
9:30 AM  
30166  
GLENDORA FC RED BA  -  2   RIVERSIDE FC BE  -  3   SUNFLOWER SCHOOL #2  
SU OCT 24  
9:30 AM  
30175  
IRVINE LASERS B90 BS  -  1   AVSFC SHARKS WHITE BN  -  1   THOUSAND PALMS SPORTS PK  
SU OCT 24  
11:00 AM  
30137  
WOLFPACK BLUE BB  -  1   AVSC AMBUSH BN  -  1   LANCASTER COMPLEX #7  
SU OCT 24  
11:00 AM  
30140  
SAS KICKERS BW  -  1   BLAST SC BE  -  1   BLAST COMPLEX 5  
SU OCT 24  
11:00 AM  
30146  
CORINTHIANS REDLANDS FC BE  -  2   CLUB POMONA BA  -  5   FREMONT  
SU OCT 24  
11:00 AM  
30161  
CERRITOS ILLUISON BB  -  1   FEYENOORD B189 BE  -  3   JOHN GLENN HS #2  
SU OCT 24  
11:00 AM  
30164  
STAMPEDE RED BA  -  2   PACIFIC SC NEWPORT SHARKS BB  -  2   CELTIC PARK 2 (SHAMROCK)  
SU OCT 24  
11:00 AM  
30170  
CCFC JAGUARS BC  -  2   ALIANZA FC BW  -  1   WHITNEY HS 1  
SU OCT 24  
11:00 AM  
30172  
NHB FC BC  -  0   COYOTES BA  -  1   OAK CREEK A  
SU OCT 24  
11:30 AM  
30152  
CROWN CITY UNITED BA  -  0   FLYERS BLACK BC  -  2   CRAFTON PARK  
SU OCT 24  
12 NOON  
30158  
MVSC BS  -  1   BAKERSFIELD GUNNERS 89 BN  -  5   LANCASTER COMPLEX 13  
SU OCT 24  
12:30 PM  
30133  
REAL FC TOROS WHITE BS  -  5   FC BAKERSFIELD BN  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 13  
SU OCT 24  
12:30 PM  
30143  
RSMSC BS  -  0   FORZA INTER FC B89 BB  -  6   BLAST COMPLEX 5  
SU OCT 24  
12:30 PM  
30149  
FRAM ARSENAL BB  -  0   BRM EAGLES BW  -  1   CHINO HILLS COMM PK #6  
SU OCT 24  
12:30 PM  
30155  
SO CAL GUNNERS USA BC  -  2   LAGUNA NIGUEL SC BS  -  1   LANCASTER COMPLEX #7  
SU OCT 24  
12:30 PM  
30167  
APEX IMPACT BW  -  0   GLENDORA FC RED BA  -  4   SUNFLOWER SCHOOL #2  
SU OCT 24  
12:30 PM  
30176  
PALM SPRINGS 29 BLITZ BE  -  0   IRVINE LASERS B90 BS  -  4   THOUSAND PALMS SPORTS PK  
SU OCT 24  
2:00 PM  
30138  
CORONA EAGLES BS  -  1   WOLFPACK BLUE BB  -  1   LANCASTER COMPLEX #7  
SU OCT 24  
2:00 PM  
30141  
FRYSC RANGERS BLUE BC  -  1   SAS KICKERS BW  -  3   BLAST COMPLEX 5  
SU OCT 24  
2:00 PM  
30147  
FORZA INTER FC B89 BLUE BB  -  5   CORINTHIANS REDLANDS FC BE  -  1   FREMONT  
SU OCT 24  
2:00 PM  
30160  
FEYENOORD B189 BE  -  3   FUTURE STARS SC BC  -  3   JOHN GLENN HS #2  
SU OCT 24  
2:00 PM  
30165  
RAMPAGE FC BW  -  3   STAMPEDE RED BA  -  1   CELTIC PARK 2 (SHAMROCK)  
SU OCT 24  
2:00 PM  
30171  
CUSC '89 BB  -  5   CCFC JAGUARS BC  -  1   WHITNEY HS 1  
SU OCT 24  
2:00 PM  
30174  
COYOTES BA  -  4   NORTH IRVINE SC BS  -  1   OAK CREEK A  
SU OCT 24  
3:00 PM  
30153  
LOS GAUCHOS BE  -  5   CROWN CITY UNITED BA  -  0   CRAFTON PARK  
SU OCT 24  
3:00 PM  
30159  
CORONA DEL MAR SC BS  -  4   MVSC BS  -  0   LANCASTER COMPLEX 13  
SU OCT 24  
3:30 PM  
30135  
FC BAKERSFIELD BN  -  6   DESERT UNITED BE  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 13  
SU OCT 24  
3:30 PM  
30144  
CALIFORNIA STARS BW  -  3   RSMSC BS  -  1   BLAST COMPLEX 5  
SU OCT 24  
3:30 PM  
30150  
NITEMARES AZUL BA  -  2   FRAM ARSENAL BB  -  2   CHINO HILLS COMM PK #6  
SU OCT 24  
3:30 PM  
30156  
BAKERSFIELD EXTREME 89 BN  -  2   SO CAL GUNNERS USA BC  -  2   LANCASTER COMPLEX #7  
SU OCT 24  
3:30 PM  
30168  
RIVERSIDE FC BE  -  4   APEX IMPACT BW  -  3   SUNFLOWER SCHOOL #2  
SU OCT 24  
3:30 PM  
30177  
AVSFC SHARKS WHITE BN  -  8   PALM SPRINGS 29 BLITZ BE  -  0   THOUSAND PALMS SPORTS PK  
SA OCT 30  
8:00 AM  
30181  
SASC PREMIER G  -  2   PCSC PANTHERS SW  -  0   DUARTE HS #1  
SA OCT 30  
8:00 AM  
30184  
ISC STRIKERS G  -  1   GLENDORA FC SE  -  0   MEADOWOOD  
SA OCT 30  
8:00 AM  
30193  
VUSC BLAST G  -  3   FRYSC RANGERS WHITE SC  -  0   LANCASTER COMPLEX #7  
SA OCT 30  
8:00 AM  
30202  
ASC EXPRESS TOROS G  -  0   NW BKFLD. STRIKERS '89 SN  -  2   LOARA HIGH SCHOOL 1  
SA OCT 30  
8:00 AM  
30211  
DESERT UNITED G  -  5   CITY SOCCER SW  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 11  
SA OCT 30  
8:00 AM  
30223  
WSC HEAT SEN  -  1   SMU SCORPIONS SW  -  2   WSC COMPLEX 3  
SA OCT 30  
8:00 AM  
30226  
FC BAYERN SES  -  4   PARIS SAINT-GERMAIN SE  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 7  
SA OCT 30  
8:00 AM  
30232  
CANYON PSA SES  -  0   NORTH COUNTY ARSENAL SS  -  1   YORBA REGIONAL PARK  
SA OCT 30  
8:00 AM  
30235  
GALAXY ALLIANCE RENEGADES SEN  -  1   SBSC BLACK SC  -  1   CSU DOMINGUEZ HILLS #3  
SA OCT 30  
8:00 AM  
30242  
RAMPAGE FC BW  -  0   OYSA WAVE SEN  -  2   CSU NORTHRIDGE  
SA OCT 30  
8:00 AM  
30244  
PALM SPRINGS ESPANA SES  -  0   NV FUSION SN  -  0   THOUSAND PALMS SPORTS PK  
SA OCT 30  
8:00 AM  
30251  
COYOTES BA  -  0   I.E. STRIKERS SES  -  6   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 17  
SA OCT 30  
9:30 AM  
30178  
SO CAL UNITED BLUE G  -  14   WEST COAST WARRIORS SS  -  0   LANCASTER COMPLEX #8  
SA OCT 30  
9:30 AM  
30187  
ARSENAL FC G  -  6   SSV BURBANK KNIGHTS SN  -  1   JOHN GLENN HS #2  
SA OCT 30  
9:30 AM  
30190  
SC STORM G  -  1   MVSC UNITED SS  -  1   DON JUAN DE AVILA #1  
SA OCT 30  
9:30 AM  
30196  
CELTIC HARPS G  -  4   SCYSO LAYSL GENESIS SW  -  0   CELTIC PARK 1 (ST PAT)  
SA OCT 30  
9:30 AM  
30199  
FLYERS AUSC G  -  2   NITEMARES SE  -  0   LANCASTER COMPLEX #7  
SA OCT 30  
9:30 AM  
30205  
PVSC RAIDERS G  -  2   UNITED FC SS  -  0   DAPPLEGRAY LOWER  
SA OCT 30  
9:30 AM  
30208  
FORCE SC B89 G  -  3   FCI HEAT SC  -  0   THOUSAND OAKS PARK #2  
SA OCT 30  
9:30 AM  
30214  
SAN CLEMENTE UNITED SES  -  0   STAMPEDE BLACK SE  -  0   AYALA HIGH SCHOOL #1  
SA OCT 30  
9:30 AM  
30217  
CYPRESS INVASION SEN  -  3   OJSC UNITED SS  -  1   MACKAY SCHOOL  
SA OCT 30  
9:30 AM  
30220  
AZTEC FC PREMIER SES  -  1   CRSC BRIGADE BLUE SC  -  0   RED HILL PARK SOUTH  
SA OCT 30  
9:30 AM  
30229  
MONARCAS USA SEN  -  1   SAMBA SN  -  5   PIERCE COLLEGE 2  
SA OCT 30  
9:30 AM  
30238  
SLAMMERS FC SES  -  2   SFYSL L. A. UNITED SW  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 15  
SA OCT 30  
9:30 AM  
30247  
CFC THE WAVE SEN  -  0   NHB BLACK SS  -  1   GOLDEN WEST COLLEGE  
SA OCT 30  
9:30 AM  
30253  
WSC AJAX SEN  -  2   ISC STRIKERS RED SES  -  0   WSC COMPLEX 3  
SA OCT 30  
11:00 AM  
30182  
COLTON ROAD RUNNERS SE  -  0   SASC PREMIER G  -  8   DUARTE HS #1  
SA OCT 30  
11:00 AM  
30185  
SBSC BLUE SC  -  1   ISC STRIKERS G  -  4   MEADOWOOD  
SA OCT 30  
11:00 AM  
30194  
OCU VIPERS SS  -  0   VUSC BLAST G  -  4   LANCASTER COMPLEX #7  
SA OCT 30  
11:00 AM  
30203  
ALIANZA FC SN  -  1   ASC EXPRESS TOROS G  -  3   LOARA HIGH SCHOOL 1  
SA OCT 30  
11:00 AM  
30212  
REAL FC TOROS WHITE BS  -  1   DESERT UNITED G  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 11  
SA OCT 30  
11:00 AM  
30224  
CLUB POMONA BA  -  5   WSC HEAT SEN  -  6   WSC COMPLEX 3  
SA OCT 30  
11:00 AM  
30227  
NITEMARES AZUL BA  -  0   FC BAYERN SES  -  5   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 7  
SA OCT 30  
11:00 AM  
30233  
BAKERSFIELD EXTREME 89 BN  -  2   CANYON PSA SES  -  2   YORBA REGIONAL PARK  
SA OCT 30  
11:00 AM  
30236  
CORONA DEL MAR SC BS  -  0   GALAXY ALLIANCE RENEGADES SEN  -  2   CSU DOMINGUEZ HILLS #3  
SA OCT 30  
11:00 AM  
30241  
OYSA WAVE SEN  -  3   ARSENAL FC RED SE  -  2   CSU NORTHRIDGE  
SA OCT 30  
11:00 AM  
30245  
RIVERSIDE FC BE  -  2   PALM SPRINGS ESPANA SES  -  3   THOUSAND PALMS SPORTS PK  
SA OCT 30  
11:00 AM  
30250  
I.E. STRIKERS SES  -  3   FC SANTA BARBARA 89 WHITE SEN  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 17  
SA OCT 30  
12:30 PM  
30179  
FC SANTA BARBARA RED SN  -  0   SO CAL UNITED BLUE G  -  7   LANCASTER COMPLEX #8  
SA OCT 30  
12:30 PM  
30188  
UIFC AJAX SC  -  1   ARSENAL FC G  -  3   JOHN GLENN HS #2  
SA OCT 30  
12:30 PM  
30191  
SCU SN  -  2   SC STORM G  -  2   DON JUAN DE AVILA #1  
SA OCT 30  
12:30 PM  
30198  
SCYSO LAYSL GENESIS SW  -  1   MORENO VALLEY HEAT SE  -  3   CELTIC PARK 1 (ST PAT)  
SA OCT 30  
12:30 PM  
30200  
AV HEAT SW  -  1   FLYERS AUSC G  -  4   LANCASTER COMPLEX #7  
SA OCT 30  
12:30 PM  
30206  
JUSA SELECT B-89 BLUE SC  -  0   PVSC RAIDERS G  -  9   DAPPLEGRAY LOWER  
SA OCT 30  
12:30 PM  
30209  
CVU EXTREME SW  -  0   FORCE SC B89 G  -  6   THOUSAND OAKS PARK #2  
SA OCT 30  
12:30 PM  
30215  
AVSC AMBUSH BN  -  1   SAN CLEMENTE UNITED SES  -  0   AYALA HIGH SCHOOL #1  
SA OCT 30  
12:30 PM  
30218  
SAS KICKERS BW  -  1   CYPRESS INVASION SEN  -  2   MACKAY SCHOOL  
SA OCT 30  
12:30 PM  
30221  
FORZA INTER FC B89 BB  -  2   AZTEC FC PREMIER SES  -  0   RED HILL PARK SOUTH  
SA OCT 30  
12:30 PM  
30230  
FLYERS BLACK BC  -  0   MONARCAS USA SEN  -  3   PIERCE COLLEGE 2  
SA OCT 30  
12:30 PM  
30239  
FEYENOORD B189 BE  -  3   SLAMMERS FC SES  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 15  
SA OCT 30  
12:30 PM  
30248  
CUSC '89 BB  -  1   CFC THE WAVE SEN  -  3   GOLDEN WEST COLLEGE  
SA OCT 30  
12:30 PM  
30254  
AVSFC SHARKS WHITE BN  -  1   WSC AJAX SEN  -  4   WSC COMPLEX 3  
SA OCT 30  
2:00 PM  
30183  
PCSC PANTHERS SW  -  2   COLTON ROAD RUNNERS SE  -  2   DUARTE HS #1  
SA OCT 30  
2:00 PM  
30186  
GLENDORA FC SE  -  0   SBSC BLUE SC  -  1   MEADOWOOD  
SA OCT 30  
2:00 PM  
30195  
FRYSC RANGERS WHITE SC  -  4   OCU VIPERS SS  -  0   LANCASTER COMPLEX #7  
SA OCT 30  
2:00 PM  
30204  
NW BKFLD. STRIKERS '89 SN  -  2   ALIANZA FC SN  -  2   LOARA HIGH SCHOOL 1  
SA OCT 30  
2:00 PM  
30213  
CITY SOCCER SW  -  1   REAL FC TOROS WHITE BS  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 11  
SA OCT 30  
2:00 PM  
30225  
SMU SCORPIONS SW  -  4   CLUB POMONA BA  -  2   WSC COMPLEX 3  
SA OCT 30  
2:00 PM  
30228  
PARIS SAINT-GERMAIN SE  -  11   NITEMARES AZUL BA  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 7  
SA OCT 30  
2:00 PM  
30234  
NORTH COUNTY ARSENAL SS  -  3   BAKERSFIELD EXTREME 89 BN  -  1   YORBA REGIONAL PARK  
SA OCT 30  
2:00 PM  
30237  
SBSC BLACK SC  -  2   CORONA DEL MAR SC BS  -  0   CSU DOMINGUEZ HILLS #3  
SA OCT 30  
2:00 PM  
30243  
ARSENAL FC RED SE  -  2   RAMPAGE FC BW  -  1   CSU NORTHRIDGE  
SA OCT 30  
2:00 PM  
30246  
NV FUSION SN  -  6   RIVERSIDE FC BE  -  0   THOUSAND PALMS SPORTS PK  
SA OCT 30  
2:00 PM  
30252  
FC SANTA BARBARA 89 WHITE SEN  -  10   COYOTES BA  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 17  
SA OCT 30  
3:30 PM  
30180  
WEST COAST WARRIORS SS  -  1   FC SANTA BARBARA RED SN  -  2   LANCASTER COMPLEX #8  
SA OCT 30  
3:30 PM  
30189  
SSV BURBANK KNIGHTS SN  -  1   UIFC AJAX SC  -  3   JOHN GLENN HS #2  
SA OCT 30  
3:30 PM  
30192  
MVSC UNITED SS  -  1   SCU SN  -  0   DON JUAN DE AVILA #1  
SA OCT 30  
3:30 PM  
30197  
MORENO VALLEY HEAT SE  -  1   CELTIC HARPS G  -  6   CELTIC PARK 1 (ST PAT)  
SA OCT 30  
3:30 PM  
30201  
NITEMARES SE  -  2   AV HEAT SW  -  0   LANCASTER COMPLEX #7  
SA OCT 30  
3:30 PM  
30207  
UNITED FC SS  -  5   JUSA SELECT B-89 BLUE SC  -  0   DAPPLEGRAY LOWER  
SA OCT 30  
3:30 PM  
30210  
FCI HEAT SC  -  2   CVU EXTREME SW  -  0   THOUSAND OAKS PARK #2  
SA OCT 30  
3:30 PM  
30216  
STAMPEDE BLACK SE  -  3   AVSC AMBUSH BN  -  1   AYALA HIGH SCHOOL #1  
SA OCT 30  
3:30 PM  
30219  
OJSC UNITED SS  -  4   SAS KICKERS BW  -  0   MACKAY SCHOOL  
SA OCT 30  
3:30 PM  
30222  
CRSC BRIGADE BLUE SC  -  5   FORZA INTER FC B89 BB  -  1   RED HILL PARK SOUTH  
SA OCT 30  
3:30 PM  
30231  
SAMBA SN  -  3   FLYERS BLACK BC  -  0   PIERCE COLLEGE 2  
SA OCT 30  
3:30 PM  
30240  
SFYSL L. A. UNITED SW  -  5   FEYENOORD B189 BE  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 15  
SA OCT 30  
3:30 PM  
30249  
NHB BLACK SS  -  10   CUSC '89 BB  -  1   GOLDEN WEST COLLEGE  
SA OCT 30  
3:30 PM  
30255  
ISC STRIKERS RED SES  -  1   AVSFC SHARKS WHITE BN  -  2   WSC COMPLEX 3  
• •  ROUND OF 32  • •
SU NOV 7  
8:00 AM  
35067  
SASC PREMIER G  -  3   CFC THE WAVE SEN  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 12  
SU NOV 7  
8:00 AM  
35073  
MVSC UNITED SS  -  1   PALM SPRINGS ESPANA SES  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 11  
SU NOV 7  
9:30 AM  
35068  
CRSC BRIGADE BLUE SC  -  2   SAMBA SN  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 12  
SU NOV 7  
9:30 AM  
35074  
DESERT UNITED G  -  3   SFYSL L. A. UNITED SW  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 11  
SU NOV 7  
9:30 AM  
35079  
FLYERS AUSC G  -  3   I.E. STRIKERS SES  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 5  
SU NOV 7  
10:30 AM  
35065  
SO CAL UNITED BLUE G  -  1   UNITED FC SS  -  0   CELTIC PARK 1 (ST PAT)  
SU NOV 7  
11:00 AM  
35069  
ISC STRIKERS G  -  1   NITEMARES SE  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 12  
SU NOV 7  
11:00 AM  
35075  
VUSC BLAST G  -  1   SBSC BLACK SC  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 13  
SU NOV 7  
12 NOON  
35066  
SMU SCORPIONS SW  -  1   FC BAYERN SES  -  2   CELTIC PARK 1 (ST PAT)  
SU NOV 7  
12:30 PM  
35070  
CYPRESS INVASION SEN  -  3   NORTH COUNTY ARSENAL SS  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 12  
SU NOV 7  
12:30 PM  
35076  
FORCE SC B89 G  -  3   OYSA WAVE SEN  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 13  
SU NOV 7  
12:30 PM  
35080  
NW BKFLD. STRIKERS '89 SN  -  2   NHB BLACK SS  -  3   BLAST COMPLEX 5  
SU NOV 7  
1:30 PM  
35077  
CELTIC HARPS G  -  0   WSC AJAX SEN  -  1   CELTIC PARK 1 (ST PAT)  
SU NOV 7  
2:00 PM  
35071  
ARSENAL FC G  -  0   FC SANTA BARBARA 89 WHITE SEN  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 12  
SU NOV 7  
3:30 PM  
35072  
STAMPEDE BLACK SE  -  1   GALAXY ALLIANCE RENEGADES SEN  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 12  
SU NOV 7  
3:30 PM  
35078  
PVSC RAIDERS G  -  0   NV FUSION SN  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 13  
• •  SWEET 16  • •
SA NOV 20  
11:00 AM  
36098  
SASC PREMIER G  -  2   SAMBA SN  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 4  
SA NOV 20  
11:00 AM  
36097  
SO CAL UNITED BLUE G  -  3   FC BAYERN SES  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 2  
SA NOV 20  
11:00 AM  
36104  
FLYERS AUSC G  -  4   NHB BLACK SS  -  3   OAKS POLO FIELD 3  
SA NOV 20  
11:00 AM  
36103  
WSC AJAX SEN  -  0   NV FUSION SN  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 5  
SA NOV 20  
11:00 AM  
36099  
NITEMARES SE  -  0   CYPRESS INVASION SEN  -  3   OAKS POLO FIELD 6  
SA NOV 20  
11:00 AM  
36102  
VUSC BLAST G  -  2   FORCE SC B89 G  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 7  
SA NOV 20  
12:30 PM  
36101  
PALM SPRINGS ESPANA SES  -  2   DESERT UNITED G  -  3   OAKS POLO FIELD 3  
SA NOV 20  
12:30 PM  
36100  
FC SANTA BARBARA 89 WHITE SEN  -  0   GALAXY ALLIANCE RENEGADES SEN  -  4   OAKS POLO FIELD 2  
• •  QUARTER-FINALS  • •
SA NOV 20  
3:00 PM  
37051  
CYPRESS INVASION SEN  -  0   VUSC BLAST G  -  4   OAKS POLO FIELD 6  
SA NOV 20  
3:00 PM  
37052  
GALAXY ALLIANCE RENEGADES SEN  -  3   DESERT UNITED G  -  5   OAKS POLO FIELD 7  
SA NOV 20  
3:00 PM  
37049  
SO CAL UNITED BLUE G  -  3   FLYERS AUSC G  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 5  
SA NOV 20  
3:00 PM  
37050  
SASC PREMIER G  -  6   NV FUSION SN  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 4  
• •  SEMI-FINALS  • •
TU NOV 23  
6:00 PM  
38026  
SASC PREMIER G  -  3   VUSC BLAST G  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 3  
TU NOV 23  
6:00 PM  
38025  
SO CAL UNITED BLUE G  -  1   DESERT UNITED G  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 4  
• •  CHAMPIONSHIP  • •
WE NOV 24  
6:00 PM  
39013  
SO CAL UNITED BLUE G  -  4   SASC PREMIER G  -  3   HOME DEPOT CENTER #3  


    SO CAL UNITED BLUE