2004

SCHEDULES AND SCORES
Boys U13

POOL WINNERS IN PURPLE
SCOREKEEPER: ROSE COVERT

POOL AA
SOUTH COAST BULLDOGS BD
NEWBURY PARK PUMAS BB
GLENDALE STARS BA
POOL AB
RAMPAGE FC BN
LOS GAUCHOS BK
PALM SPRINGS COACHELLA U. BE
POOL AC
I.E. STRIKERS BK
TIGERS BN
SBSC WHITE BW
POOL AD
BLAST SC BE
PACIFIC SOUTH PIRATES BD
JUSA SELECT B-91 BLUE BC
POOL AE
FC SANTA BARBARA RED BB
STAMPEDE RED BO
LAGUNA BEACH SC BS
POOL AF
VIPERS INDEPENDENT BA
IRVINE LASERS B92 BS
SCYSO LAYSL AMERICA BO
POOL AG
GALAXY PYTHONS BW
CYPRESS PUMAS BC
PACIFIC SOUTH VELOCITY BD
POOL AH
ASC EXPRESS APAL RED B91 BC
FRAM ARSENAL BW
VUSC BLAST BLACK BN
POOL AI
FURY FC BS
SFYSL JUVENTUS BA
CORINTHIAN REDLAND UNITED BK
POOL AJ
NV BEARS BO
OJAI ARSENAL BB
LBUSC CYCLONES BW
POOL AK
NORTH IRVINE SC WHITE BD
AVSC AMBUSH BN
MOORPARK EXPRESS BB
POOL AL
ROVERS BN
JETS GALAXY BE
TUSTIN PREMIER BS
POOL AM
SWSC ALLIANCE WHITE BK
PACIFIC SC RIPTIDE BD
SOUTH COAST BREAKERS BC
POOL AN
COYOTES BE
FOOTHILL STORM BO
OCU VIPERS BD
POOL AO
BRM CHIVAS BB
SC STORM WHITE BS
FCI UNITED BO
POOL AP
L.A UNITED INDEPENDENT BA
FC BAYERN BC
YUCAIPA ATHLETIC SC BK
POOL AQ
FORZA INTER FC B91 BW
SSV BURBANK FURY 11 BA
SWSC ALLIANCE BLUE BE
POOL AR
OJSC PREMIER BS
WEST VALLEY MUTINY BB
CFC NEWCASTLE BC
POOL AS
LHU LIGHTNING BC
RIVERSIDE MGFM HEAT BE
WOLFPACK BLUE BS
POOL AT
CLUB POMONA BO
MORENO VALLEY HEAT LEON BK
IRVINE UNITED BD
POOL AU
NEWPORT MESA INFINITY BD
SCV MAGIC BN
CHIVAS JR USA S.C. BE
POOL AV
FC BARCELONA G
SFYSL GRANADA UNITED SA
SBSC BLUE SW
POOL AW
CELTIC HARPS G
APPLE VALLEY STORM SE
IRVINE UNITED SS
POOL AX
VUSC BLAST G
CAMARILLO WINGS BLACK SN
SASC STING SN
POOL AY
CELTIC HOOPS G
NHB BLACK SS
FRAM 91 SW
POOL AZ
FORCE SC B91 G
CQSC DRAGONS SW
RIVERSIDE MGFM DIABLOS SE
POOL BA
WEST COAST WARRIORS G
BAKERSFIELD GUNNERS SA
FRYSC RANGERS BS
POOL BB
ISC STRIKERS G
SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE SN
WC EXPRESS CRUZ AZUL BO
POOL BC
ARSENAL FC SES
AZTEC FC SE
SOUTH COAST BULLDOGS BD
POOL BD
SAMBA WHITE SEN
NORTH COUNTY PACIFIC B91A SS
RAMPAGE FC BN
POOL BE
BOLT SC B91 SES
CFC JUVENTUS SW
I.E. STRIKERS BK
POOL BF
FLYERS AUSC COUGARS SEN
PROTEGE SA
BLAST SC BE
POOL BG
WSC QUAKES SES
CORONA UNITED SE
STAMPEDE RED BO
POOL BH
SO CAL UNITED SEN
APEX T.O. UNITED F.C. SN
VIPERS INDEPENDENT BA
POOL BI
SLAMMERS FC SES
NORTH IRVINE SC SS
GALAXY PYTHONS BW
POOL BJ
SBSC BLACK SEN
FORCE SC B91 WHITE SW
ASC EXPRESS APAL RED B91 BC
POOL BK
SC STORM BLUE SES
SASC STING WHITE SA
FURY FC BS
POOL BL
EAGLES SEN
PARIS SAINT-GERMAIN SE
NV BEARS BO
POOL BM
STAMPEDE BLACK SES
PATEADORES SS
NORTH IRVINE SC WHITE BD
POOL BN
VUSC BLAST RED SEN
GALAXY LAZERS SW
ROVERS BN
POOL BO
CANYON PSA SES
FLYERS AUSC PANTHERS SA
SWSC ALLIANCE WHITE BK
POOL BP
SAMBA BLACK SEN
DESERT UNITED SE
COYOTES BE
POOL BQ
CORONA UNITED WHITE SES
FC SANTA BARBARA WHITE SN
FCI UNITED BO
POOL BR
CAL LEGENDS 91 SEN
REAL MADRID SS
L.A UNITED INDEPENDENT BA
POOL BS
UNITED FC SS
UIFC EAGLES SW
FORZA INTER FC B91 BW
POOL BT
ALIANZA FC SN
DBWV PREMIER SE
CFC NEWCASTLE BC
POOL BU
SOUTHWEST SC SE
PCSC REVOLUTION SA
LHU LIGHTNING BC
POOL BV
AVSFC SHARKS SA
SO CAL UNITED WHITE SN
CLUB POMONA BO
POOL BW
CITY STRIKERS SW
LAGUNA NIGUEL RENEGADES SS
NEWPORT MESA INFINITY BD

DATE
TIME  
GAME  
HOME VISITORS FIELD
SU NOV 14  
8:00 AM  
31376  
I.E. STRIKERS BK  -  4   TIGERS BN  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 7  
SU NOV 14  
8:00 AM  
31379  
BLAST SC BE  -  9   PACIFIC SOUTH PIRATES BD  -  1   BLAST COMPLEX 2  
SU NOV 14  
8:00 AM  
31388  
GALAXY PYTHONS BW  -  3   CYPRESS PUMAS BC  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 10  
SU NOV 14  
8:00 AM  
31391  
ASC EXPRESS APAL RED B91 BC  -  1   FRAM ARSENAL BW  -  1   LOARA HIGH SCHOOL 2  
SU NOV 14  
8:00 AM  
31397  
NV BEARS BO  -  6   OJAI ARSENAL BB  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 12  
SU NOV 14  
8:00 AM  
31406  
SWSC ALLIANCE WHITE BK  -  5   PACIFIC SC RIPTIDE BD  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 6  
SU NOV 14  
8:00 AM  
31412  
BRM CHIVAS BB  -  0   SC STORM WHITE BS  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 17  
SU NOV 14  
8:00 AM  
31415  
L.A UNITED INDEPENDENT BA  -  3   FC BAYERN BC  -  1   HUNTINGTON BEACH HS  
SU NOV 14  
8:00 AM  
31418  
FORZA INTER FC B91 BW  -  3   SSV BURBANK FURY 11 BA  -  1   JORDAN DAVID STAR JR HS 1  
SU NOV 14  
8:00 AM  
31421  
OJSC PREMIER BS  -  0   WEST VALLEY MUTINY BB  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 13  
SU NOV 14  
8:00 AM  
31424  
LHU LIGHTNING BC  -  3   RIVERSIDE MGFM HEAT BE  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 14  
SU NOV 14  
8:30 AM  
31370  
SOUTH COAST BULLDOGS BD  -  5   NEWBURY PARK PUMAS BB  -  0   EDISON HIGH SCHOOL 1  
SU NOV 14  
9:30 AM  
31373  
RAMPAGE FC BN  -  1   LOS GAUCHOS BK  -  0   CSU NORTHRIDGE  
SU NOV 14  
9:30 AM  
31382  
FC SANTA BARBARA RED BB  -  1   STAMPEDE RED BO  -  5   CHINO HILLS COMM PK #6  
SU NOV 14  
9:30 AM  
31385  
VIPERS INDEPENDENT BA  -  5   IRVINE LASERS B92 BS  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 7  
SU NOV 14  
9:30 AM  
31394  
FURY FC BS  -  4   SFYSL JUVENTUS BA  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 10  
SU NOV 14  
9:30 AM  
31403  
ROVERS BN  -  2   JETS GALAXY BE  -  2   LANCASTER COMPLEX #7  
SU NOV 14  
9:30 AM  
31409  
COYOTES BE  -  4   FOOTHILL STORM BO  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 12  
SU NOV 14  
9:30 AM  
31427  
CLUB POMONA BO  -  2   MORENO VALLEY HEAT LEON BK  -  1   FREMONT  
SU NOV 14  
9:30 AM  
31430  
NEWPORT MESA INFINITY BD  -  1   SCV MAGIC BN  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 13  
SU NOV 14  
10:30 AM  
31400  
NORTH IRVINE SC WHITE BD  -  1   AVSC AMBUSH BN  -  1   HICKS CANYON A  
SU NOV 14  
11:00 AM  
31377  
SBSC WHITE BW  -  2   I.E. STRIKERS BK  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 7  
SU NOV 14  
11:00 AM  
31380  
JUSA SELECT B-91 BLUE BC  -  2   BLAST SC BE  -  7   BLAST COMPLEX 2  
SU NOV 14  
11:00 AM  
31389  
PACIFIC SOUTH VELOCITY BD  -  1   GALAXY PYTHONS BW  -  8   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 10  
SU NOV 14  
11:00 AM  
31392  
VUSC BLAST BLACK BN  -  0   ASC EXPRESS APAL RED B91 BC  -  5   LOARA HIGH SCHOOL 2  
SU NOV 14  
11:00 AM  
31398  
LBUSC CYCLONES BW  -  0   NV BEARS BO  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 12  
SU NOV 14  
11:00 AM  
31407  
SOUTH COAST BREAKERS BC  -  0   SWSC ALLIANCE WHITE BK  -  2   OAKS POLO FIELD 6  
SU NOV 14  
11:00 AM  
31413  
FCI UNITED BO  -  5   BRM CHIVAS BB  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 17  
SU NOV 14  
11:00 AM  
31416  
YUCAIPA ATHLETIC SC BK  -  0   L.A UNITED INDEPENDENT BA  -  4   HUNTINGTON BEACH HS  
SU NOV 14  
11:00 AM  
31419  
SWSC ALLIANCE BLUE BE  -  0   FORZA INTER FC B91 BW  -  1   JORDAN DAVID STAR JR HS 1  
SU NOV 14  
11:00 AM  
31422  
CFC NEWCASTLE BC  -  4   OJSC PREMIER BS  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 13  
SU NOV 14  
11:00 AM  
31425  
WOLFPACK BLUE BS  -  1   LHU LIGHTNING BC  -  6   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 14  
SU NOV 14  
11:30 AM  
31371  
GLENDALE STARS BA  -  0   SOUTH COAST BULLDOGS BD  -  2   EDISON HIGH SCHOOL 1  
SU NOV 14  
12:30 PM  
31375  
LOS GAUCHOS BK  -  0   PALM SPRINGS COACHELLA U. BE  -  1   CSU NORTHRIDGE  
SU NOV 14  
12:30 PM  
31383  
LAGUNA BEACH SC BS  -  0   FC SANTA BARBARA RED BB  -  3   CHINO HILLS COMM PK #6  
SU NOV 14  
12:30 PM  
31386  
SCYSO LAYSL AMERICA BO  -  1   VIPERS INDEPENDENT BA  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 7  
SU NOV 14  
12:30 PM  
31395  
CORINTHIAN REDLAND UNITED BK  -  0   FURY FC BS  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 10  
SU NOV 14  
12:30 PM  
31404  
TUSTIN PREMIER BS  -  0   ROVERS BN  -  4   LANCASTER COMPLEX #7  
SU NOV 14  
12:30 PM  
31410  
OCU VIPERS BD  -  0   COYOTES BE  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 12  
SU NOV 14  
12:30 PM  
31429  
MORENO VALLEY HEAT LEON BK  -  6   IRVINE UNITED BD  -  0   FREMONT  
SU NOV 14  
12:30 PM  
31431  
CHIVAS JR USA S.C. BE  -  1   NEWPORT MESA INFINITY BD  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 13  
SU NOV 14  
1:30 PM  
31402  
AVSC AMBUSH BN  -  3   MOORPARK EXPRESS BB  -  0   HICKS CANYON A  
SU NOV 14  
2:00 PM  
31378  
TIGERS BN  -  1   SBSC WHITE BW  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 7  
SU NOV 14  
2:00 PM  
31381  
PACIFIC SOUTH PIRATES BD  -  0   JUSA SELECT B-91 BLUE BC  -  3   BLAST COMPLEX 2  
SU NOV 14  
2:00 PM  
31390  
CYPRESS PUMAS BC  -  3   PACIFIC SOUTH VELOCITY BD  -  4   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 10  
SU NOV 14  
2:00 PM  
31393  
FRAM ARSENAL BW  -  4   VUSC BLAST BLACK BN  -  0   LOARA HIGH SCHOOL 2  
SU NOV 14  
2:00 PM  
31399  
OJAI ARSENAL BB  -  0   LBUSC CYCLONES BW  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 12  
SU NOV 14  
2:00 PM  
31408  
PACIFIC SC RIPTIDE BD  -  0   SOUTH COAST BREAKERS BC  -  2   OAKS POLO FIELD 6  
SU NOV 14  
2:00 PM  
31414  
SC STORM WHITE BS  -  0   FCI UNITED BO  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 17  
SU NOV 14  
2:00 PM  
31417  
FC BAYERN BC  -  7   YUCAIPA ATHLETIC SC BK  -  0   HUNTINGTON BEACH HS  
SU NOV 14  
2:00 PM  
31420  
SSV BURBANK FURY 11 BA  -  3   SWSC ALLIANCE BLUE BE  -  1   JORDAN DAVID STAR JR HS 1  
SU NOV 14  
2:00 PM  
31423  
WEST VALLEY MUTINY BB  -  0   CFC NEWCASTLE BC  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 13  
SU NOV 14  
2:00 PM  
31426  
RIVERSIDE MGFM HEAT BE  -  1   WOLFPACK BLUE BS  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 14  
SU NOV 14  
2:30 PM  
31372  
NEWBURY PARK PUMAS BB  -  1   GLENDALE STARS BA  -  0   EDISON HIGH SCHOOL 1  
SU NOV 14  
3:30 PM  
31374  
PALM SPRINGS COACHELLA U. BE  -  0   RAMPAGE FC BN  -  1   CSU NORTHRIDGE  
SU NOV 14  
3:30 PM  
31384  
STAMPEDE RED BO  -  7   LAGUNA BEACH SC BS  -  0   CHINO HILLS COMM PK #6  
SU NOV 14  
3:30 PM  
31387  
IRVINE LASERS B92 BS  -  3   SCYSO LAYSL AMERICA BO  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 7  
SU NOV 14  
3:30 PM  
31396  
SFYSL JUVENTUS BA  -  5   CORINTHIAN REDLAND UNITED BK  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 10  
SU NOV 14  
3:30 PM  
31405  
JETS GALAXY BE  -  8   TUSTIN PREMIER BS  -  2   LANCASTER COMPLEX #7  
SU NOV 14  
3:30 PM  
31411  
FOOTHILL STORM BO  -  3   OCU VIPERS BD  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 12  
SU NOV 14  
3:30 PM  
31428  
IRVINE UNITED BD  -  0   CLUB POMONA BO  -  13   FREMONT  
SU NOV 14  
3:30 PM  
31432  
SCV MAGIC BN  -  3   CHIVAS JR USA S.C. BE  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 13  
SU NOV 14  
4:30 PM  
31401  
MOORPARK EXPRESS BB  -  0   NORTH IRVINE SC WHITE BD  -  4   HICKS CANYON A  
SU NOV 21  
0: AM  
31438  
APPLE VALLEY STORM SE  -  1   IRVINE UNITED SS  -  0   GAME FORFEITED-VISITORS  
SU NOV 21  
0: AM  
31437  
IRVINE UNITED SS  -  0   CELTIC HARPS G  -  1   GAME FORFEITED -HOME TEAM  
SU NOV 21  
8:00 AM  
31451  
ISC STRIKERS G  -  5   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE SN  -  1   WOOD RANCH  
SU NOV 21  
8:00 AM  
31460  
BOLT SC B91 SES  -  0   CFC JUVENTUS SW  -  0   HILL ELEMENTARY #1  
SU NOV 21  
8:00 AM  
31463  
FLYERS AUSC COUGARS SEN  -  5   PROTEGE SA  -  0   LA CANADA HS - VARSITY  
SU NOV 21  
8:00 AM  
31484  
STAMPEDE BLACK SES  -  0   PATEADORES SS  -  1   WSC COMPLEX 2  
SU NOV 21  
11:00 AM  
31452  
WC EXPRESS CRUZ AZUL BO  -  2   ISC STRIKERS G  -  1   WOOD RANCH  
SU NOV 21  
2:00 PM  
31453  
SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE SN  -  1   WC EXPRESS CRUZ AZUL BO  -  2   WOOD RANCH  
SA DEC 4  
0: AM  
31513  
SO CAL UNITED WHITE SN  -  1   CLUB POMONA BO  -  0   GAME FORFEITED-VISITORS  
SA DEC 4  
0: AM  
31512  
CLUB POMONA BO  -  0   AVSFC SHARKS SA  -  1   GAME FORFEITED -HOME TEAM  
SA DEC 4  
8:00 AM  
31472  
SLAMMERS FC SES  -  2   NORTH IRVINE SC SS  -  0   DOVE CREEK  
SA DEC 4  
8:00 AM  
31514  
CITY STRIKERS SW  -  1   LAGUNA NIGUEL RENEGADES SS  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 4  
SA DEC 4  
8:00 AM  
31454  
ARSENAL FC SES  -  4   AZTEC FC SE  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 5  
SA DEC 4  
8:00 AM  
31491  
SWSC ALLIANCE WHITE BK  -  0   CANYON PSA SES  -  2   ORANGE HIGH SCHOOL  
SA DEC 4  
8:00 AM  
31469  
SO CAL UNITED SEN  -  5   APEX T.O. UNITED F.C. SN  -  1   OAKS CHRISTIAN HS  
SA DEC 4  
8:00 AM  
31482  
NV BEARS BO  -  3   EAGLES SEN  -  0   VALLE LINDO SCHOOL 2  
SA DEC 4  
8:00 AM  
31439  
VUSC BLAST G  -  5   CAMARILLO WINGS BLACK SN  -  0   MONTE VISTA #1  
SA DEC 4  
8:00 AM  
31507  
DBWV PREMIER SE  -  2   CFC NEWCASTLE BC  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 2  
SA DEC 4  
8:00 AM  
31501  
REAL MADRID SS  -  1   L.A UNITED INDEPENDENT BA  -  5   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 5  
SA DEC 4  
8:00 AM  
31479  
FURY FC BS  -  1   SC STORM BLUE SES  -  2   OAKS POLO FIELD 7  
SA DEC 4  
8:00 AM  
31466  
WSC QUAKES SES  -  2   CORONA UNITED SE  -  1   WSC COMPLEX 1  
SA DEC 4  
8:00 AM  
31511  
AVSFC SHARKS SA  -  1   SO CAL UNITED WHITE SN  -  0   LANCASTER COMPLEX #7  
SA DEC 4  
8:00 AM  
31475  
SBSC BLACK SEN  -  2   FORCE SC B91 WHITE SW  -  2   NARBONNE STADIUM FIELD  
SA DEC 4  
8:00 AM  
31462  
CFC JUVENTUS SW  -  2   I.E. STRIKERS BK  -  0   HILL ELEMENTARY #1  
SA DEC 4  
8:00 AM  
31509  
LHU LIGHTNING BC  -  3   SOUTHWEST SC SE  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 7  
SA DEC 4  
9:30 AM  
31442  
CELTIC HOOPS G  -  2   NHB BLACK SS  -  0   CELTIC PARK 1 (ST PAT)  
SA DEC 4  
9:30 AM  
31497  
FCI UNITED BO  -  0   CORONA UNITED WHITE SES  -  3   EAGLE GLEN PARK 2  
SA DEC 4  
9:30 AM  
31445  
FORCE SC B91 G  -  4   CQSC DRAGONS SW  -  0   NARBONNE #1  
SA DEC 4  
9:30 AM  
31502  
UNITED FC SS  -  2   UIFC EAGLES SW  -  0   EXCELSIOR HS #1  
SA DEC 4  
9:30 AM  
31458  
RAMPAGE FC BN  -  0   SAMBA WHITE SEN  -  6   PIERCE COLLEGE 2  
SA DEC 4  
9:30 AM  
31495  
DESERT UNITED SE  -  4   COYOTES BE  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 3  
SA DEC 4  
9:30 AM  
31487  
VUSC BLAST RED SEN  -  2   GALAXY LAZERS SW  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 7  
SA DEC 4  
9:30 AM  
31485  
NORTH IRVINE SC WHITE BD  -  0   STAMPEDE BLACK SES  -  7   NARBONNE STADIUM FIELD  
SA DEC 4  
9:30 AM  
31450  
BAKERSFIELD GUNNERS SA  -  1   FRYSC RANGERS BS  -  1   LANCASTER COMPLEX 13  
SA DEC 4  
9:30 AM  
31433  
FC BARCELONA G  -  5   SFYSL GRANADA UNITED SA  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 3  
SA DEC 4  
11:00 AM  
31436  
CELTIC HARPS G  -  4   APPLE VALLEY STORM SE  -  0   CELTIC PARK 1 (ST PAT)  
SA DEC 4  
11:00 AM  
31473  
GALAXY PYTHONS BW  -  2   SLAMMERS FC SES  -  3   DOVE CREEK  
SA DEC 4  
11:00 AM  
31515  
NEWPORT MESA INFINITY BD  -  1   CITY STRIKERS SW  -  2   OAKS POLO FIELD 4  
SA DEC 4  
11:00 AM  
31455  
SOUTH COAST BULLDOGS BD  -  0   ARSENAL FC SES  -  2   BLAST COMPLEX 5  
SA DEC 4  
11:00 AM  
31492  
FLYERS AUSC PANTHERS SA  -  1   SWSC ALLIANCE WHITE BK  -  2   ORANGE HIGH SCHOOL  
SA DEC 4  
11:00 AM  
31470  
VIPERS INDEPENDENT BA  -  1   SO CAL UNITED SEN  -  2   OAKS CHRISTIAN HS  
SA DEC 4  
11:00 AM  
31483  
PARIS SAINT-GERMAIN SE  -  6   NV BEARS BO  -  1   VALLE LINDO SCHOOL 2  
SA DEC 4  
11:00 AM  
31440  
SASC STING SN  -  0   VUSC BLAST G  -  5   MONTE VISTA #1  
SA DEC 4  
11:00 AM  
31506  
CFC NEWCASTLE BC  -  0   ALIANZA FC SN  -  8   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 2  
SA DEC 4  
11:00 AM  
31499  
CAL LEGENDS 91 SEN  -  10   REAL MADRID SS  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 5  
SA DEC 4  
11:00 AM  
31478  
SC STORM BLUE SES  -  1   SASC STING WHITE SA  -  2   OAKS POLO FIELD 7  
SA DEC 4  
11:00 AM  
31464  
BLAST SC BE  -  2   FLYERS AUSC COUGARS SEN  -  3   LA CANADA HS - VARSITY  
SA DEC 4  
11:00 AM  
31467  
STAMPEDE RED BO  -  0   WSC QUAKES SES  -  2   WSC COMPLEX 1  
SA DEC 4  
11:00 AM  
31476  
ASC EXPRESS APAL RED B91 BC  -  2   SBSC BLACK SEN  -  6   NARBONNE STADIUM FIELD  
SA DEC 4  
11:00 AM  
31461  
I.E. STRIKERS BK  -  0   BOLT SC B91 SES  -  3   HILL ELEMENTARY #1  
SA DEC 4  
11:00 AM  
31508  
SOUTHWEST SC SE  -  1   PCSC REVOLUTION SA  -  4   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 7  
SA DEC 4  
12:30 PM  
31443  
FRAM 91 SW  -  1   CELTIC HOOPS G  -  7   CELTIC PARK 1 (ST PAT)  
SA DEC 4  
12:30 PM  
31496  
CORONA UNITED WHITE SES  -  0   FC SANTA BARBARA WHITE SN  -  2   EAGLE GLEN PARK 2  
SA DEC 4  
12:30 PM  
31446  
RIVERSIDE MGFM DIABLOS SE  -  1   FORCE SC B91 G  -  2   NARBONNE #1  
SA DEC 4  
12:30 PM  
31503  
FORZA INTER FC B91 BW  -  0   UNITED FC SS  -  1   EXCELSIOR HS #1  
SA DEC 4  
12:30 PM  
31459  
NORTH COUNTY PACIFIC B91A SS  -  2   RAMPAGE FC BN  -  1   PIERCE COLLEGE 2  
SA DEC 4  
12:30 PM  
31493  
SAMBA BLACK SEN  -  3   DESERT UNITED SE  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 3  
SA DEC 4  
12:30 PM  
31488  
ROVERS BN  -  1   VUSC BLAST RED SEN  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 7  
SA DEC 4  
12:30 PM  
31486  
PATEADORES SS  -  6   NORTH IRVINE SC WHITE BD  -  1   NARBONNE STADIUM FIELD  
SA DEC 4  
12:30 PM  
31448  
WEST COAST WARRIORS G  -  4   BAKERSFIELD GUNNERS SA  -  0   LANCASTER COMPLEX 13  
SA DEC 4  
12:30 PM  
31434  
SBSC BLUE SW  -  1   FC BARCELONA G  -  9   OAKS POLO FIELD 3  
SA DEC 4  
2:00 PM  
31474  
NORTH IRVINE SC SS  -  1   GALAXY PYTHONS BW  -  5   DOVE CREEK  
SA DEC 4  
2:00 PM  
31516  
LAGUNA NIGUEL RENEGADES SS  -  6   NEWPORT MESA INFINITY BD  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 4  
SA DEC 4  
2:00 PM  
31456  
AZTEC FC SE  -  2   SOUTH COAST BULLDOGS BD  -  1   BLAST COMPLEX 5  
SA DEC 4  
2:00 PM  
31490  
CANYON PSA SES  -  1   FLYERS AUSC PANTHERS SA  -  0   ORANGE HIGH SCHOOL  
SA DEC 4  
2:00 PM  
31471  
APEX T.O. UNITED F.C. SN  -  3   VIPERS INDEPENDENT BA  -  7   OAKS CHRISTIAN HS  
SA DEC 4  
2:00 PM  
31481  
EAGLES SEN  -  1   PARIS SAINT-GERMAIN SE  -  3   VALLE LINDO SCHOOL 2  
SA DEC 4  
2:00 PM  
31441  
CAMARILLO WINGS BLACK SN  -  2   SASC STING SN  -  5   MONTE VISTA #1  
SA DEC 4  
2:00 PM  
31505  
ALIANZA FC SN  -  2   DBWV PREMIER SE  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 2  
SA DEC 4  
2:00 PM  
31500  
L.A UNITED INDEPENDENT BA  -  0   CAL LEGENDS 91 SEN  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 5  
SA DEC 4  
2:00 PM  
31480  
SASC STING WHITE SA  -  3   FURY FC BS  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 7  
SA DEC 4  
2:00 PM  
31465  
PROTEGE SA  -  4   BLAST SC BE  -  0   LA CANADA HS - VARSITY  
SA DEC 4  
2:00 PM  
31468  
CORONA UNITED SE  -  2   STAMPEDE RED BO  -  0   WSC COMPLEX 1  
SA DEC 4  
2:00 PM  
31477  
FORCE SC B91 WHITE SW  -  5   ASC EXPRESS APAL RED B91 BC  -  2   NARBONNE STADIUM FIELD  
SA DEC 4  
2:00 PM  
31510  
PCSC REVOLUTION SA  -  1   LHU LIGHTNING BC  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 7  
SA DEC 4  
3:30 PM  
31444  
NHB BLACK SS  -  3   FRAM 91 SW  -  0   CELTIC PARK 1 (ST PAT)  
SA DEC 4  
3:30 PM  
31498  
FC SANTA BARBARA WHITE SN  -  3   FCI UNITED BO  -  0   EAGLE GLEN PARK 2  
SA DEC 4  
3:30 PM  
31447  
CQSC DRAGONS SW  -  0   RIVERSIDE MGFM DIABLOS SE  -  1   NARBONNE #1  
SA DEC 4  
3:30 PM  
31504  
UIFC EAGLES SW  -  1   FORZA INTER FC B91 BW  -  0   EXCELSIOR HS #1  
SA DEC 4  
3:30 PM  
31457  
SAMBA WHITE SEN  -  9   NORTH COUNTY PACIFIC B91A SS  -  1   PIERCE COLLEGE 2  
SA DEC 4  
3:30 PM  
31494  
COYOTES BE  -  1   SAMBA BLACK SEN  -  6   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 3  
SA DEC 4  
3:30 PM  
31489  
GALAXY LAZERS SW  -  4   ROVERS BN  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 7  
SA DEC 4  
3:30 PM  
31449  
FRYSC RANGERS BS  -  0   WEST COAST WARRIORS G  -  4   LANCASTER COMPLEX 13  
SA DEC 4  
3:30 PM  
31435  
SFYSL GRANADA UNITED SA  -  1   SBSC BLUE SW  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 3  
• •  ROUND OF 32  • •
SU DEC 5  
8:00 AM  
35245  
WC EXPRESS CRUZ AZUL BO  -  4   LHU LIGHTNING BC  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 1  
SU DEC 5  
8:00 AM  
35237  
VUSC BLAST G  -  9   FORCE SC B91 WHITE SW  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 3  
SU DEC 5  
8:00 AM  
35246  
BOLT SC B91 SES  -  0   CAL LEGENDS 91 SEN  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 2  
SU DEC 5  
8:00 AM  
35238  
SLAMMERS FC SES  -  0   VUSC BLAST RED SEN  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 4  
SU DEC 5  
9:30 AM  
35247  
ARSENAL FC SES  -  2   ALIANZA FC SN  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 1  
SU DEC 5  
9:30 AM  
35248  
SAMBA WHITE SEN  -  5   UNITED FC SS  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 2  
SU DEC 5  
9:30 AM  
35239  
CELTIC HOOPS G  -  5   STAMPEDE BLACK SES  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 3  
SU DEC 5  
9:30 AM  
35240  
SO CAL UNITED SEN  -  2   CANYON PSA SES  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 4  
SU DEC 5  
11:00 AM  
35241  
FORCE SC B91 G  -  5   CITY STRIKERS SW  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 1  
SU DEC 5  
11:00 AM  
35242  
WSC QUAKES SES  -  0   SAMBA BLACK SEN  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 2  
SU DEC 5  
11:00 AM  
35233  
FC BARCELONA G  -  9   LAGUNA NIGUEL RENEGADES SS  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 3  
SU DEC 5  
11:00 AM  
35234  
SASC STING WHITE SA  -  1   PARIS SAINT-GERMAIN SE  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 4  
SU DEC 5  
12:30 PM  
35244  
FLYERS AUSC COUGARS SEN  -  7   FC SANTA BARBARA WHITE SN  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 2  
SU DEC 5  
12:30 PM  
35236  
SBSC BLACK SEN  -  3   PATEADORES SS  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 4  
SU DEC 5  
12:30 PM  
35243  
WEST COAST WARRIORS G  -  1   AVSFC SHARKS SA  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 1  
SU DEC 5  
12:30 PM  
35235  
CELTIC HARPS G  -  3   CFC JUVENTUS SW  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 3  
• •  SWEET 16  • •
SU DEC 5  
2:00 PM  
36071  
WC EXPRESS CRUZ AZUL BO  -  0   CAL LEGENDS 91 SEN  -  4   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 1  
SU DEC 5  
2:00 PM  
36067  
VUSC BLAST G  -  2   VUSC BLAST RED SEN  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 3  
SU DEC 5  
2:00 PM  
36072  
ARSENAL FC SES  -  0   SAMBA WHITE SEN  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 2  
SU DEC 5  
2:00 PM  
36068  
CELTIC HOOPS G  -  4   CANYON PSA SES  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 4  
SU DEC 5  
3:30 PM  
36070  
WEST COAST WARRIORS G  -  3   FLYERS AUSC COUGARS SEN  -  4   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 2  
SU DEC 5  
3:30 PM  
36066  
CELTIC HARPS G  -  0   SBSC BLACK SEN  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 4  
SU DEC 5  
3:30 PM  
36069  
FORCE SC B91 G  -  3   SAMBA BLACK SEN  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 1  
SU DEC 5  
3:30 PM  
36065  
FC BARCELONA G  -  5   PARIS SAINT-GERMAIN SE  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 3  
• •  QUARTER-FINALS  • •
SA DEC 11  
11:00 AM  
37033  
FC BARCELONA G  -  2   SAMBA WHITE SEN  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 6  
SA DEC 11  
12:30 PM  
37034  
SBSC BLACK SEN  -  4   CAL LEGENDS 91 SEN  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 6  
SA DEC 11  
2:00 PM  
37035  
VUSC BLAST G  -  3   FLYERS AUSC COUGARS SEN  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 6  
SA DEC 11  
2:00 PM  
37036  
CELTIC HOOPS G  -  3   FORCE SC B91 G  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 7  
• •  SEMI-FINALS  • •
SU DEC 12  
11:00 AM  
38017  
FC BARCELONA G  -  2   CELTIC HOOPS G  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 6  
SU DEC 12  
11:00 AM  
38018  
SBSC BLACK SEN  -  0   VUSC BLAST G  -  4   OAKS POLO FIELD 7  
• •  CHAMPIONSHIP  • •
SU DEC 12  
2:30 PM  
39009  
FC BARCELONA G  -  2   VUSC BLAST G  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 6  


    FC BARCELONA