2004

SCHEDULES AND SCORES
Boys U12

POOL WINNERS IN PURPLE
SCOREKEEPER: ALYSE ADAMS

POOL AA
SO CAL GUNNERS ZAPOTITAN BD
IRVINE LASERS B93 BLUE BS
BLAST SC WHITE BE
POOL AB
SFYSL BOCA JR BN
CFC JAGUARS BC
SASC STING BB
POOL AC
BLAST SC ROYAL BE
LBUSC TANKS BW
MB SAND AND SURF BD
POOL AD
FRYSC RANGERS BB
ROVERS BA
AVSC AMBUSH BN
POOL AE
CVU CLASH BA
BREA BLAZE BB
PVSC RAIDERS BW
POOL AF
SBSC WHITE BW
STAMPEDE RED BE
SFYSL LAZIO BA
POOL AG
TUSTIN UNITED BC
PROTEGE BN
PACIFIC SOUTH UNITED BS
POOL AH
PACIFIC SOUTH NO FEAR BS
SCYSO LA JAGUARES BD
WOLFPACK BLUE BC
POOL AI
CYPRESS SOCKERS SELECT BD
RSMSC BS
PALM SPRINGS SC BE
POOL AJ
FC BARCELONA RED BN
SOUTH COAST UNITED BC
CITY GOLDEN BOYS BD
POOL AK
JUSA SELECT B-92 BLUE BB
FRAM UNITED BW
SAS KICKERS BA
POOL AL
ARSENAL FC BE
VENTURA FC REDS BA
WHITTIER BLADE RUNNERS BB
POOL AM
RAMPAGE FC BA
SCYSO LAYSL AMERICA BB
CQSC LIONS BW
POOL AN
FORCE SC B92 WHITE BW
CORONA EAGLES BE
OSC UNITED BC
POOL AO
WEST COAST UNITED BS
TIGERS BN
CUSC '92 BD
POOL AP
NORTH IRVINE SC BC
PCSC B12 BD
UNITED FC WHITE B12 BS
POOL AQ
FRAM BULLDOGS BD
LAGUNA NIGUEL BREAKERS BS
LA VERNE LAZERS BE
POOL AR
SCV MAGIC BN
WSC QUAKES 4 BC
WSC PHENOM BB
POOL AS
ELSINORE VALLEY YSC BE
GALAXY ELITE BW
CAMARILLO WINGS ON FIRE BA
POOL AT
CFC JUVENTUS USA BB
OYSA WAVE BA
CQSC BULLDOGS BW
POOL AU
EAGLES SEN
BLAST SC ROYAL BE
FRYSC RANGERS BB
POOL AV
SAMBA SEN
CFC JAGUARS BC
PVSC RAIDERS BW
POOL AW
CANYON PSA BLUE SEN
SO CAL GUNNERS ZAPOTITAN BD
SBSC WHITE BW
POOL AX
SBSC BLUE SEN
CORONA DEL MAR SC BS
TUSTIN UNITED BC
POOL AY
PATEADORES SEN
CANYON PSA RED SE
SCYSO LA JAGUARES BD
POOL AZ
ISC STRIKERS SEN
SO CAL GUNNER EAGLES SN
CYPRESS SOCKERS SELECT BD
POOL BA
FLYERS SEN
ISC STRIKERS RED SS
FC BARCELONA RED BN
POOL BB
UNITED FC SS
CALIFORNIA STARS SN
JUSA SELECT B-92 BLUE BB
POOL BC
MTM ARMENIA SN
CRSC BRIGADE SE
VENTURA FC REDS BA
POOL BD
WC EXPRESS SE
FUTURE STARS SC SS
SCYSO LAYSL AMERICA BB
POOL BE
SLAMMERS FC SS
CAL LEGENDS 92 SN
CORONA EAGLES BE
POOL BF
VUSC BLAST RED SN
NITEMARES AZUL SE
TIGERS BN
POOL BG
CELTIC HARPS SE
IRVINE LASERS B93 SS
NORTH IRVINE SC BC
POOL BH
SC STORM SS
SO CAL UNITED SN
FRAM BULLDOGS BD
POOL BI
FLYERS AUSC BOBCATS SN
STAMPEDE BLACK SE
WSC QUAKES 4 BC
POOL BJ
GLENDORA FC SE
TUSTIN PREMIER SS
GALAXY ELITE BW
POOL BK
LB SUPREME SC SUPREME SS
SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE SN
OYSA WAVE BA

DATE
TIME  
GAME  
HOME VISITORS FIELD
SU NOV 14  
0: AM  
31302  
CUSC '92 BD  -  0   WEST COAST UNITED BS  -  1   GAME FORFEITED -HOME TEAM  
SU NOV 14  
0: AM  
31303  
TIGERS BN  -  1   CUSC '92 BD  -  0   GAME FORFEITED-VISITORS  
SU NOV 14  
8:00 AM  
31262  
SFYSL BOCA JR BN  -  0   CFC JAGUARS BC  -  0   GOLDEN WEST COLLEGE  
SU NOV 14  
8:00 AM  
31265  
BLAST SC ROYAL BE  -  4   LBUSC TANKS BW  -  2   BLAST COMPLEX 3  
SU NOV 14  
8:00 AM  
31268  
FRYSC RANGERS BB  -  3   ROVERS BA  -  1   CSU FULLERTON 2  
SU NOV 14  
8:00 AM  
31281  
WOLFPACK BLUE BC  -  0   PACIFIC SOUTH NO FEAR BS  -  2   WOLFPACK FIELD  
SU NOV 14  
8:00 AM  
31286  
FC BARCELONA RED BN  -  3   SOUTH COAST UNITED BC  -  2   JOHN MARSHALL HS #1  
SU NOV 14  
8:00 AM  
31295  
RAMPAGE FC BA  -  1   SCYSO LAYSL AMERICA BB  -  1   CSU NORTHRIDGE  
SU NOV 14  
8:00 AM  
31301  
WEST COAST UNITED BS  -  0   TIGERS BN  -  2   OAKS POLO FIELD 5  
SU NOV 14  
8:00 AM  
31310  
SCV MAGIC BN  -  1   WSC QUAKES 4 BC  -  3   WSC COMPLEX 2  
SU NOV 14  
9:00 AM  
31304  
NORTH IRVINE SC BC  -  2   PCSC B12 BD  -  1   HICKS CANYON A  
SU NOV 14  
9:30 AM  
31259  
SO CAL GUNNERS ZAPOTITAN BD  -  5   IRVINE LASERS B93 BLUE BS  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 3  
SU NOV 14  
9:30 AM  
31271  
CVU CLASH BA  -  1   BREA BLAZE BB  -  1   BREA OLINDA HIGH SCHOOL  
SU NOV 14  
9:30 AM  
31274  
SBSC WHITE BW  -  3   STAMPEDE RED BE  -  1   HYDRA FIELD  
SU NOV 14  
9:30 AM  
31277  
TUSTIN UNITED BC  -  3   PROTEGE BN  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 6  
SU NOV 14  
9:30 AM  
31283  
CYPRESS SOCKERS SELECT BD  -  4   RSMSC BS  -  0   MELINDA HEIGHTS ELEM  
SU NOV 14  
9:30 AM  
31289  
JUSA SELECT B-92 BLUE BB  -  3   FRAM UNITED BW  -  0   EASTSIDE PARK UPPER  
SU NOV 14  
9:30 AM  
31292  
ARSENAL FC BE  -  0   VENTURA FC REDS BA  -  1   WSC COMPLEX 2  
SU NOV 14  
9:30 AM  
31298  
FORCE SC B92 WHITE BW  -  0   CORONA EAGLES BE  -  1   NARBONNE #1  
SU NOV 14  
9:30 AM  
31307  
FRAM BULLDOGS BD  -  2   LAGUNA NIGUEL BREAKERS BS  -  1   BLAST COMPLEX 1  
SU NOV 14  
9:30 AM  
31313  
ELSINORE VALLEY YSC BE  -  0   GALAXY ELITE BW  -  7   JOHN BLANCHE COMPLEX #1  
SU NOV 14  
9:30 AM  
31316  
CFC JUVENTUS USA BB  -  1   OYSA WAVE BA  -  2   HILL ELEMENTARY #1  
SU NOV 14  
11:00 AM  
31263  
SASC STING BB  -  0   SFYSL BOCA JR BN  -  5   GOLDEN WEST COLLEGE  
SU NOV 14  
11:00 AM  
31266  
MB SAND AND SURF BD  -  1   BLAST SC ROYAL BE  -  4   BLAST COMPLEX 3  
SU NOV 14  
11:00 AM  
31280  
PACIFIC SOUTH NO FEAR BS  -  0   SCYSO LA JAGUARES BD  -  1   WOLFPACK FIELD  
SU NOV 14  
11:00 AM  
31287  
CITY GOLDEN BOYS BD  -  0   FC BARCELONA RED BN  -  7   JOHN MARSHALL HS #1  
SU NOV 14  
11:00 AM  
31297  
SCYSO LAYSL AMERICA BB  -  1   CQSC LIONS BW  -  0   CSU NORTHRIDGE  
SU NOV 14  
11:00 AM  
31311  
WSC PHENOM BB  -  0   SCV MAGIC BN  -  4   WSC COMPLEX 2  
SU NOV 14  
11:30 AM  
31269  
AVSC AMBUSH BN  -  1   FRYSC RANGERS BB  -  3   CSU FULLERTON 2  
SU NOV 14  
12 NOON  
31305  
UNITED FC WHITE B12 BS  -  1   NORTH IRVINE SC BC  -  0   HICKS CANYON A  
SU NOV 14  
12:30 PM  
31260  
BLAST SC WHITE BE  -  0   SO CAL GUNNERS ZAPOTITAN BD  -  3   BLAST COMPLEX 3  
SU NOV 14  
12:30 PM  
31272  
PVSC RAIDERS BW  -  1   CVU CLASH BA  -  0   BREA OLINDA HIGH SCHOOL  
SU NOV 14  
12:30 PM  
31276  
STAMPEDE RED BE  -  3   SFYSL LAZIO BA  -  0   HYDRA FIELD  
SU NOV 14  
12:30 PM  
31279  
PROTEGE BN  -  3   PACIFIC SOUTH UNITED BS  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 6  
SU NOV 14  
12:30 PM  
31284  
PALM SPRINGS SC BE  -  0   CYPRESS SOCKERS SELECT BD  -  3   MELINDA HEIGHTS ELEM  
SU NOV 14  
12:30 PM  
31290  
SAS KICKERS BA  -  0   JUSA SELECT B-92 BLUE BB  -  3   EASTSIDE PARK UPPER  
SU NOV 14  
12:30 PM  
31293  
WHITTIER BLADE RUNNERS BB  -  0   ARSENAL FC BE  -  5   WSC COMPLEX 2  
SU NOV 14  
12:30 PM  
31300  
CORONA EAGLES BE  -  3   OSC UNITED BC  -  0   NARBONNE #1  
SU NOV 14  
12:30 PM  
31308  
LA VERNE LAZERS BE  -  0   FRAM BULLDOGS BD  -  3   BLAST COMPLEX 1  
SU NOV 14  
12:30 PM  
31314  
CAMARILLO WINGS ON FIRE BA  -  2   ELSINORE VALLEY YSC BE  -  2   JOHN BLANCHE COMPLEX #1  
SU NOV 14  
12:30 PM  
31318  
OYSA WAVE BA  -  3   CQSC BULLDOGS BW  -  0   HILL ELEMENTARY #1  
SU NOV 14  
2:00 PM  
31264  
CFC JAGUARS BC  -  6   SASC STING BB  -  0   GOLDEN WEST COLLEGE  
SU NOV 14  
2:00 PM  
31267  
LBUSC TANKS BW  -  2   MB SAND AND SURF BD  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 3  
SU NOV 14  
2:00 PM  
31282  
SCYSO LA JAGUARES BD  -  5   WOLFPACK BLUE BC  -  0   WOLFPACK FIELD  
SU NOV 14  
2:00 PM  
31288  
SOUTH COAST UNITED BC  -  1   CITY GOLDEN BOYS BD  -  1   JOHN MARSHALL HS #1  
SU NOV 14  
2:00 PM  
31296  
CQSC LIONS BW  -  3   RAMPAGE FC BA  -  2   CSU NORTHRIDGE  
SU NOV 14  
2:00 PM  
31312  
WSC QUAKES 4 BC  -  1   WSC PHENOM BB  -  0   WSC COMPLEX 2  
SU NOV 14  
3:00 PM  
31270  
ROVERS BA  -  3   AVSC AMBUSH BN  -  2   CSU FULLERTON 1  
SU NOV 14  
3:00 PM  
31306  
PCSC B12 BD  -  4   UNITED FC WHITE B12 BS  -  3   HICKS CANYON A  
SU NOV 14  
3:30 PM  
31261  
IRVINE LASERS B93 BLUE BS  -  2   BLAST SC WHITE BE  -  2   BLAST COMPLEX 3  
SU NOV 14  
3:30 PM  
31273  
BREA BLAZE BB  -  0   PVSC RAIDERS BW  -  3   BREA OLINDA HIGH SCHOOL  
SU NOV 14  
3:30 PM  
31275  
SFYSL LAZIO BA  -  0   SBSC WHITE BW  -  2   HYDRA FIELD  
SU NOV 14  
3:30 PM  
31278  
PACIFIC SOUTH UNITED BS  -  0   TUSTIN UNITED BC  -  6   OAKS POLO FIELD 6  
SU NOV 14  
3:30 PM  
31285  
RSMSC BS  -  1   PALM SPRINGS SC BE  -  2   MELINDA HEIGHTS ELEM  
SU NOV 14  
3:30 PM  
31291  
FRAM UNITED BW  -  1   SAS KICKERS BA  -  0   EASTSIDE PARK UPPER  
SU NOV 14  
3:30 PM  
31294  
VENTURA FC REDS BA  -  3   WHITTIER BLADE RUNNERS BB  -  0   WSC COMPLEX 2  
SU NOV 14  
3:30 PM  
31299  
OSC UNITED BC  -  0   FORCE SC B92 WHITE BW  -  5   NARBONNE #1  
SU NOV 14  
3:30 PM  
31309  
LAGUNA NIGUEL BREAKERS BS  -  3   LA VERNE LAZERS BE  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 1  
SU NOV 14  
3:30 PM  
31315  
GALAXY ELITE BW  -  4   CAMARILLO WINGS ON FIRE BA  -  0   JOHN BLANCHE COMPLEX #1  
SU NOV 14  
3:30 PM  
31317  
CQSC BULLDOGS BW  -  1   CFC JUVENTUS USA BB  -  2   HILL ELEMENTARY #1  
SA DEC 4  
0: AM  
31334  
ISC STRIKERS SEN  -  1   SO CAL GUNNER EAGLES SN  -  0   GAME FORFEITED-VISITORS  
SA DEC 4  
0: AM  
31336  
SO CAL GUNNER EAGLES SN  -  0   CYPRESS SOCKERS SELECT BD  -  1   GAME FORFEITED -HOME TEAM  
SA DEC 4  
8:00 AM  
31331  
PATEADORES SEN  -  5   CANYON PSA RED SE  -  0   EL RANCHO  
SA DEC 4  
8:00 AM  
31346  
WC EXPRESS SE  -  4   FUTURE STARS SC SS  -  1   EXCELSIOR HS #2  
SA DEC 4  
8:00 AM  
31329  
TUSTIN UNITED BC  -  1   SBSC BLUE SEN  -  2   CURRIE MIDDLE SCHOOL  
SA DEC 4  
8:00 AM  
31369  
SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE SN  -  2   OYSA WAVE BA  -  1   WOOD RANCH  
SA DEC 4  
8:00 AM  
31358  
SC STORM SS  -  3   SO CAL UNITED SN  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 11  
SA DEC 4  
8:00 AM  
31321  
BLAST SC ROYAL BE  -  2   FRYSC RANGERS BB  -  2   BLAST COMPLEX 3  
SA DEC 4  
8:00 AM  
31341  
JUSA SELECT B-92 BLUE BB  -  0   UNITED FC SS  -  4   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 4  
SA DEC 4  
8:00 AM  
31364  
GLENDORA FC SE  -  1   TUSTIN PREMIER SS  -  2   SUNFLOWER SCHOOL #2  
SA DEC 4  
9:30 AM  
31355  
CELTIC HARPS SE  -  1   IRVINE LASERS B93 SS  -  0   CELTIC PARK 2 (SHAMROCK)  
SA DEC 4  
9:30 AM  
31337  
FLYERS SEN  -  3   ISC STRIKERS RED SS  -  2   OAKS POLO FIELD 6  
SA DEC 4  
9:30 AM  
31322  
SAMBA SEN  -  1   CFC JAGUARS BC  -  0   PIERCE COLLEGE 1  
SA DEC 4  
9:30 AM  
31326  
SBSC WHITE BW  -  0   CANYON PSA BLUE SEN  -  1   ORANGE HIGH SCHOOL  
SA DEC 4  
9:30 AM  
31343  
MTM ARMENIA SN  -  3   CRSC BRIGADE SE  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 4  
SA DEC 4  
9:30 AM  
31352  
VUSC BLAST RED SN  -  5   NITEMARES AZUL SE  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 2  
SA DEC 4  
9:30 AM  
31350  
CORONA EAGLES BE  -  0   SLAMMERS FC SS  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 5  
SA DEC 4  
9:30 AM  
31361  
FLYERS AUSC BOBCATS SN  -  2   STAMPEDE BLACK SE  -  2   LA CANADA HS - VARSITY  
SA DEC 4  
11:00 AM  
31332  
SCYSO LA JAGUARES BD  -  1   PATEADORES SEN  -  2   EL RANCHO  
SA DEC 4  
11:00 AM  
31347  
SCYSO LAYSL AMERICA BB  -  1   WC EXPRESS SE  -  6   EXCELSIOR HS #2  
SA DEC 4  
11:00 AM  
31335  
CYPRESS SOCKERS SELECT BD  -  3   ISC STRIKERS SEN  -  6   OAKS POLO FIELD 6  
SA DEC 4  
11:00 AM  
31328  
SBSC BLUE SEN  -  0   CORONA DEL MAR SC BS  -  0   CURRIE MIDDLE SCHOOL  
SA DEC 4  
11:00 AM  
31368  
OYSA WAVE BA  -  2   LB SUPREME SC SUPREME SS  -  1   WOOD RANCH  
SA DEC 4  
11:00 AM  
31359  
FRAM BULLDOGS BD  -  0   SC STORM SS  -  4   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 11  
SA DEC 4  
11:00 AM  
31320  
FRYSC RANGERS BB  -  0   EAGLES SEN  -  2   BLAST COMPLEX 3  
SA DEC 4  
11:00 AM  
31340  
UNITED FC SS  -  2   CALIFORNIA STARS SN  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 4  
SA DEC 4  
11:00 AM  
31366  
TUSTIN PREMIER SS  -  1   GALAXY ELITE BW  -  0   SUNFLOWER SCHOOL #2  
SA DEC 4  
12:30 PM  
31356  
NORTH IRVINE SC BC  -  0   CELTIC HARPS SE  -  2   CELTIC PARK 2 (SHAMROCK)  
SA DEC 4  
12:30 PM  
31338  
FC BARCELONA RED BN  -  0   FLYERS SEN  -  3   OAKS POLO FIELD 6  
SA DEC 4  
12:30 PM  
31323  
PVSC RAIDERS BW  -  0   SAMBA SEN  -  1   PIERCE COLLEGE 1  
SA DEC 4  
12:30 PM  
31327  
SO CAL GUNNERS ZAPOTITAN BD  -  4   SBSC WHITE BW  -  1   ORANGE HIGH SCHOOL  
SA DEC 4  
12:30 PM  
31344  
VENTURA FC REDS BA  -  1   MTM ARMENIA SN  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 4  
SA DEC 4  
12:30 PM  
31353  
TIGERS BN  -  0   VUSC BLAST RED SN  -  6   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 2  
SA DEC 4  
12:30 PM  
31349  
SLAMMERS FC SS  -  1   CAL LEGENDS 92 SN  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 5  
SA DEC 4  
12:30 PM  
31362  
WSC QUAKES 4 BC  -  1   FLYERS AUSC BOBCATS SN  -  2   LA CANADA HS - VARSITY  
SA DEC 4  
2:00 PM  
31333  
CANYON PSA RED SE  -  2   SCYSO LA JAGUARES BD  -  10   EL RANCHO  
SA DEC 4  
2:00 PM  
31348  
FUTURE STARS SC SS  -  1   SCYSO LAYSL AMERICA BB  -  2   EXCELSIOR HS #2  
SA DEC 4  
2:00 PM  
31330  
CORONA DEL MAR SC BS  -  1   TUSTIN UNITED BC  -  1   CURRIE MIDDLE SCHOOL  
SA DEC 4  
2:00 PM  
31367  
LB SUPREME SC SUPREME SS  -  0   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE SN  -  1   WOOD RANCH  
SA DEC 4  
2:00 PM  
31360  
SO CAL UNITED SN  -  4   FRAM BULLDOGS BD  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 11  
SA DEC 4  
2:00 PM  
31319  
EAGLES SEN  -  1   BLAST SC ROYAL BE  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 3  
SA DEC 4  
2:00 PM  
31342  
CALIFORNIA STARS SN  -  3   JUSA SELECT B-92 BLUE BB  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 4  
SA DEC 4  
2:00 PM  
31365  
GALAXY ELITE BW  -  2   GLENDORA FC SE  -  2   SUNFLOWER SCHOOL #2  
SA DEC 4  
3:30 PM  
31357  
IRVINE LASERS B93 SS  -  1   NORTH IRVINE SC BC  -  2   CELTIC PARK 2 (SHAMROCK)  
SA DEC 4  
3:30 PM  
31339  
ISC STRIKERS RED SS  -  1   FC BARCELONA RED BN  -  2   OAKS POLO FIELD 6  
SA DEC 4  
3:30 PM  
31324  
CFC JAGUARS BC  -  0   PVSC RAIDERS BW  -  2   PIERCE COLLEGE 1  
SA DEC 4  
3:30 PM  
31325  
CANYON PSA BLUE SEN  -  2   SO CAL GUNNERS ZAPOTITAN BD  -  0   ORANGE HIGH SCHOOL  
SA DEC 4  
3:30 PM  
31345  
CRSC BRIGADE SE  -  3   VENTURA FC REDS BA  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 4  
SA DEC 4  
3:30 PM  
31354  
NITEMARES AZUL SE  -  2   TIGERS BN  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 2  
SA DEC 4  
3:30 PM  
31351  
CAL LEGENDS 92 SN  -  1   CORONA EAGLES BE  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 5  
SA DEC 4  
3:30 PM  
31363  
STAMPEDE BLACK SE  -  3   WSC QUAKES 4 BC  -  1   LA CANADA HS - VARSITY  
• •  ROUND OF 32  • •
SU DEC 5  
8:00 AM  
35009  
RED TITANS SC G  -  5   PVSC RAIDERS BW  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 3  
SU DEC 5  
8:00 AM  
35005  
FORCE SC B92 G  -  3   SLAMMERS FC SS  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 1  
SU DEC 5  
8:00 AM  
35006  
PATEADORES SEN  -  2   WC EXPRESS SE  -  1   BLAST COMPLEX 2  
SU DEC 5  
8:00 AM  
35010  
CANYON PSA BLUE SEN  -  0   VUSC BLAST RED SN  -  1   BLAST COMPLEX 4  
SU DEC 5  
9:30 AM  
35007  
WEST COAST WARRIORS G  -  6   CALIFORNIA STARS SN  -  1   BLAST COMPLEX 1  
SU DEC 5  
9:30 AM  
35008  
SBSC BLUE SEN  -  1   CAL LEGENDS 92 SN  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 2  
SU DEC 5  
9:30 AM  
35011  
CFC ITALIA II G  -  7   FLYERS AUSC BOBCATS SN  -  1   BLAST COMPLEX 3  
SU DEC 5  
9:30 AM  
35012  
SAMBA SEN  -  2   CELTIC HARPS SE  -  1   BLAST COMPLEX 4  
SU DEC 5  
11:00 AM  
35013  
FC BARCELONA BLUE G  -  2   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE SN  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 1  
SU DEC 5  
11:00 AM  
35014  
EAGLES SEN  -  1   SC STORM SS  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 2  
SU DEC 5  
11:00 AM  
35001  
MONARCAS USA G  -  1   CRSC BRIGADE SE  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 3  
SU DEC 5  
11:00 AM  
35002  
FLYERS SEN  -  0   UNITED FC SS  -  2   BLAST COMPLEX 4  
SU DEC 5  
12:30 PM  
35004  
ISC STRIKERS SEN  -  2   MTM ARMENIA SN  -  1   BLAST COMPLEX 4  
SU DEC 5  
12:30 PM  
35016  
NECAXA USA SEN  -  1   STAMPEDE BLACK SE  -  6   BLAST COMPLEX 2  
SU DEC 5  
12:30 PM  
35015  
APPLE VALLEY STORM G  -  0   TUSTIN PREMIER SS  -  1   BLAST COMPLEX 1  
SU DEC 5  
12:30 PM  
35003  
VUSC BLAST G  -  1   SO CAL GUNNERS ZAPOTITAN BD  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 3  
• •  SWEET 16  • •
SU DEC 5  
2:00 PM  
36053  
RED TITANS SC G  -  3   VUSC BLAST RED SN  -  2   BLAST COMPLEX 3  
SU DEC 5  
2:00 PM  
36051  
FORCE SC B92 G  -  2   PATEADORES SEN  -  1   BLAST COMPLEX 1  
SU DEC 5  
2:00 PM  
36052  
WEST COAST WARRIORS G  -  2   SBSC BLUE SEN  -  1   BLAST COMPLEX 2  
SU DEC 5  
2:00 PM  
36054  
CFC ITALIA II G  -  2   SAMBA SEN  -  1   BLAST COMPLEX 4  
SU DEC 5  
3:30 PM  
36050  
VUSC BLAST G  -  9   ISC STRIKERS SEN  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 4  
SU DEC 5  
3:30 PM  
36056  
TUSTIN PREMIER SS  -  0   STAMPEDE BLACK SE  -  3   BLAST COMPLEX 2  
SU DEC 5  
3:30 PM  
36055  
FC BARCELONA BLUE G  -  1   EAGLES SEN  -  0   BLAST COMPLEX 1  
SU DEC 5  
3:30 PM  
36049  
MONARCAS USA G  -  3   UNITED FC SS  -  1   BLAST COMPLEX 3  
• •  QUARTER-FINALS  • •
SA DEC 11  
11:00 AM  
37026  
VUSC BLAST G  -  3   FC BARCELONA BLUE G  -  2   OAKS POLO FIELD 2  
SA DEC 11  
12:30 PM  
37028  
WEST COAST WARRIORS G  -  6   RED TITANS SC G  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 2  
SA DEC 11  
2:00 PM  
37025  
MONARCAS USA G  -  4   STAMPEDE BLACK SE  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 4  
SA DEC 11  
2:00 PM  
37027  
FORCE SC B92 G  -  0   CFC ITALIA II G  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 2  
• •  SEMI-FINALS  • •
SU DEC 12  
9:30 AM  
38013  
MONARCAS USA G  -  3   WEST COAST WARRIORS G  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 2  
SU DEC 12  
9:30 AM  
38014  
VUSC BLAST G  -  2   CFC ITALIA II G  -  0   OAKS POLO FIELD 4  
• •  CHAMPIONSHIP  • •
SU DEC 12  
1:00 PM  
39007  
MONARCAS USA G  -  0   VUSC BLAST G  -  1   OAKS POLO FIELD 6  


    VUSC BLAST