SCHEDULES AND SCORES - 2017
Girls 2002

POOL WINNERS IN PURPLE •  SCOREKEEPER: LC SCHEDULERS

POOL AA
PACIFIC SC YORBA LINDA SS
PACIFIC SC LOS ALAMITOS BS
SIMI VALLEY PREMIER GREEN BB
POOL AB
OXNARD WAVE SC 3290 SA
MSA FC UNITED BB
AVSC STORM RED G02 BS
POOL AC
CROWN CITY UTD G02 WHITE SN
VC GALAXY FC-G02 HG BA
LA GALAXY BAKERSFIELD MIT BN
POOL AD
LEGACY FC DBSL SE
SELECT CITIES SC AVALANCH BN
MAMBA FC G02 BS
POOL AE
UNITED TC BLUE SA
TEAM USA WHITE BS
NEWBURY PARK SC JAGUARS BB
POOL AF
CPL - CAPO FC G02 SS
UNITED TC WHITE BB
SOUTH VALLEY BRIGADE BN
POOL AG
IE SURF G02 JON SE
LA ESPERANZA SA
UNITED CH - CENTRAL BS
POOL AH
FRAM BOZART SS
RIVERSIDE MGFM FENIX SE
SIMI VALLEY PREMIER WHITE BB
POOL AI
VC FUSION YSA M.E. SA
EMPIRE SC GU02 SE
UIFC NORWALK BS
POOL AJ
UNITED - SC G02 SN
SPARTANS FC G2002 SS
FC LONG BEACH G02 BLUE 55 BS
POOL AK
TEAM USA RED SE
LA GALAXY CV G02 RED SA
YASC SPARTANS FC G02 BLK BS
POOL AL
FC LONG BEACH G02 BLUE SS
N.V.S.C. TEMPO G02 SN
FOOTHILL STORM G02 BS
POOL AM
UNITED TC SN
MANCHESTER UNITED G02 SE
RIVERSIDE MGFM BREAKAWAY BS
POOL AN
IE SURF G02 FICKE G
WINNER OF AC
LEGACY FC DBSL SE
POOL AO
UNITED HDC-VV G
WINNER OF AB
WINNER OF AE
POOL AP
UIFC VENOM SC G
SIMI VALLEY PREMIER GREEN BB
CPL - CAPO FC G02 SS
POOL AQ
FUTBOL FOUNDATION SC - KG G
CELTIC HARPS G02 SE
WINNER OF AG
POOL AR
REBELS G02 ELITE ORTEGA G
VALLEY UNITED PARIENTE 02 SEN
FRAM BOZART SS
POOL AS
SOCAL ACADEMY G02 HIDALGO G
HEMET JUVENTUS G02- ELITE SES
VC FUSION YSA M.E. SA
POOL AT
HEMET JUVENTUS SES
RIVERSIDE MGFM-HD SES
WINNER OF AJ
POOL AU
AVSC STORM ACADEMY SES
BALDWIN PARK UNITED G2002 SEN
TEAM USA RED SE
POOL AV
CROWN CITY UNITED G02 SEN
L.A. SALSA SC LW SES
WINNER OF AL
POOL AW
LA MIRADA FC G02 OROZCO SES
LA GALAXY CV G02 WHITE SEN
UNITED TC SN
 

DATE
TIME
GAME
HOME VISITORS FIELD
SA OCT 21  
 
31953  
EMPIRE SC GU02 SE  -  0   VC FUSION YSA M.E. SA  -  1   GAME FORFEITED -HOME TEAM  
SA OCT 21  
 
31952  
UIFC NORWALK BS  -  1   EMPIRE SC GU02 SE  -  0   GAME FORFEITED-VISITORS  
SA OCT 21  
 
31930  
OXNARD WAVE SC 3290 SA  -  1   AVSC STORM RED G02 BS  -  0   GAME FORFEITED-VISITORS  
SA OCT 21  
 
31931  
AVSC STORM RED G02 BS  -  0   MSA FC UNITED BB  -  1   GAME FORFEITED -HOME TEAM  
SA OCT 21  
 
31928  
SIMI VALLEY PREMIER GREEN BB  -  1   PACIFIC SC LOS ALAMITOS BS  -  0   GAME FORFEITED-VISITORS  
SA OCT 21  
 
31929  
PACIFIC SC LOS ALAMITOS BS  -  0   PACIFIC SC YORBA LINDA SS  -  1   GAME FORFEITED -HOME TEAM  
SA OCT 21  
8:00 AM  
31939  
UNITED TC BLUE SA   NEWBURY PARK SC JAGUARS BB   DEL PRADO PLAYFIELD #2  
SA OCT 21  
8:00 AM  
31957  
TEAM USA RED SE  -  3   YASC SPARTANS FC G02 BLK BS  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 12  
SA OCT 21  
9:00 AM  
31960  
FC LONG BEACH G02 BLUE SS   FOOTHILL STORM G02 BS   MARSHALL MS - LONG BEACH  
SA OCT 21  
9:30 AM  
31936  
LEGACY FC DBSL SE  -  2   MAMBA FC G02 BS  -  0   LANCASTER COMPLEX 25  
SA OCT 21  
9:30 AM  
31945  
IE SURF G02 JON SE  -  1   UNITED CH - CENTRAL BS  -  1   IE SURF SPORTS COMPLX 5  
SA OCT 21  
9:30 AM  
31948  
FRAM BOZART SS  -  3   SIMI VALLEY PREMIER WHITE BB  -  1   MIRALESTE STADIUM/LOWER  
SA OCT 21  
9:30 AM  
31963  
UNITED TC SN  -  1   RIVERSIDE MGFM BREAKAWAY BS  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 02  
SA OCT 21  
9:30 AM  
31942  
CPL - CAPO FC G02 SS  -  5   SOUTH VALLEY BRIGADE BN  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 9  
SA OCT 21  
9:30 AM  
31935  
VC GALAXY FC-G02 HG BA   CROWN CITY UTD G02 WHITE SN   VENTURA COMMUNITY PARK 2  
SA OCT 21  
9:30 AM  
31954  
UNITED - SC G02 SN   FC LONG BEACH G02 BLUE 55 BS   LANCASTER COMPLEX 28  
SA OCT 21  
11:00 AM  
31958  
YASC SPARTANS FC G02 BLK BS  -  0   LA GALAXY CV G02 RED SA  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 12  
SA OCT 21  
11:00 AM  
31932  
MSA FC UNITED BB   OXNARD WAVE SC 3290 SA   COLLEGE SPORTS PARK #5  
SA OCT 21  
11:00 AM  
31927  
PACIFIC SC YORBA LINDA SS  -  0   SIMI VALLEY PREMIER GREEN BB  -  1   LANCASTER COMPLEX 25  
SA OCT 21  
11:30 AM  
31941  
TEAM USA WHITE BS   UNITED TC BLUE SA   DEL PRADO PLAYFIELD #2  
SA OCT 21  
12:01 PM  
31961  
FOOTHILL STORM G02 BS   N.V.S.C. TEMPO G02 SN   MARSHALL MS - LONG BEACH  
SA OCT 21  
12:30 PM  
31937  
MAMBA FC G02 BS  -  1   SELECT CITIES SC AVALANCH BN  -  0   LANCASTER COMPLEX 25  
SA OCT 21  
12:30 PM  
31946  
UNITED CH - CENTRAL BS  -  2   LA ESPERANZA SA  -  2   IE SURF SPORTS COMPLX 5  
SA OCT 21  
12:30 PM  
31949  
SIMI VALLEY PREMIER WHITE BB  -  1   RIVERSIDE MGFM FENIX SE  -  1   MIRALESTE STADIUM/LOWER  
SA OCT 21  
12:30 PM  
31964  
RIVERSIDE MGFM BREAKAWAY BS  -  0   MANCHESTER UNITED G02 SE  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 02  
SA OCT 21  
12:30 PM  
31943  
SOUTH VALLEY BRIGADE BN  -  1   UNITED TC WHITE BB  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 9  
SA OCT 21  
12:30 PM  
31955  
FC LONG BEACH G02 BLUE 55 BS   SPARTANS FC G2002 SS   LANCASTER COMPLEX 28  
SA OCT 21  
1:00 PM  
31933  
CROWN CITY UTD G02 WHITE SN   LA GALAXY BAKERSFIELD MIT BN   VENTURA COMMUNITY PARK 2  
SA OCT 21  
2:00 PM  
31959  
LA GALAXY CV G02 RED SA  -  0   TEAM USA RED SE  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 12  
SA OCT 21  
3:00 PM  
31962  
N.V.S.C. TEMPO G02 SN  -  1   FC LONG BEACH G02 BLUE SS  -  1   MARSHALL MS - LONG BEACH  
SA OCT 21  
3:00 PM  
31940  
NEWBURY PARK SC JAGUARS BB   TEAM USA WHITE BS   DEL PRADO PLAYFIELD #2  
SA OCT 21  
3:30 PM  
31938  
SELECT CITIES SC AVALANCH BN  -  2   LEGACY FC DBSL SE  -  1   LANCASTER COMPLEX 25  
SA OCT 21  
3:30 PM  
31947  
LA ESPERANZA SA   IE SURF G02 JON SE   IE SURF SPORTS COMPLX 5  
SA OCT 21  
3:30 PM  
31950  
RIVERSIDE MGFM FENIX SE  -  0   FRAM BOZART SS  -  1   MIRALESTE STADIUM/LOWER  
SA OCT 21  
3:30 PM  
31965  
MANCHESTER UNITED G02 SE  -  0   UNITED TC SN  -  4   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 02  
SA OCT 21  
3:30 PM  
31944  
UNITED TC WHITE BB  -  1   CPL - CAPO FC G02 SS  -  5   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 9  
SA OCT 21  
3:30 PM  
31956  
SPARTANS FC G2002 SS   UNITED - SC G02 SN   LANCASTER COMPLEX 28  
SA OCT 21  
4:00 PM  
31934  
LA GALAXY BAKERSFIELD MIT BN  -  1   VC GALAXY FC-G02 HG BA  -  0   VENTURA COMMUNITY PARK 2  
SA OCT 21  
4:30 PM  
31951  
VC FUSION YSA M.E. SA  -  4   UIFC NORWALK BS  -  0   VENTURA COMMUNITY PARK 3  
SU OCT 29  
8:00 AM  
31966  
IE SURF G02 FICKE G   LEGACY FC DBSL SE   IE SURF SPORTS COMPLX 3  
SU OCT 29  
8:00 AM  
31987  
AVSC STORM ACADEMY SES   TEAM USA RED SE   BREWSTER PARK 1  
SU OCT 29  
9:30 AM  
31981  
SOCAL ACADEMY G02 HIDALGO G   VC FUSION YSA M.E. SA   VENTURA COMMUNITY PARK 1  
SU OCT 29  
9:30 AM  
31986  
RIVERSIDE MGFM-HD SES   HEMET JUVENTUS SES   AB BROWN COMPLEX WHITE 2  
SU OCT 29  
9:30 AM  
31974  
SIMI VALLEY PREMIER GREEN BB   UIFC VENOM SC G   RANCHO SANTA SUSANA #3  
SU OCT 29  
11:00 AM  
31967  
LEGACY FC DBSL SE   WINNER POOL AC   IE SURF SPORTS COMPLX 3  
SU OCT 29  
11:00 AM  
31988  
TEAM USA RED SE   BALDWIN PARK UNITED G2002 SEN   BREWSTER PARK 1  
SU OCT 29  
12:30 PM  
31984  
HEMET JUVENTUS SES   WINNER POOL AJ   AB BROWN COMPLEX WHITE 2  
SU OCT 29  
12:30 PM  
31972  
UIFC VENOM SC G   CPL - CAPO FC G02 SS   RANCHO SANTA SUSANA #3  
SU OCT 29  
12:30 PM  
31983  
HEMET JUVENTUS G02- ELITE SES   SOCAL ACADEMY G02 HIDALGO G   VENTURA COMMUNITY PARK 1  
SU OCT 29  
1:00 PM  
31995  
LA GALAXY CV G02 WHITE SEN   LA MIRADA FC G02 OROZCO SES   OAKS CHRISTIAN HS  
SU OCT 29  
2:00 PM  
31968  
WINNER POOL AC   IE SURF G02 FICKE G   IE SURF SPORTS COMPLX 3  
SU OCT 29  
2:00 PM  
31989  
BALDWIN PARK UNITED G2002 SEN   AVSC STORM ACADEMY SES   BREWSTER PARK 1  
SU OCT 29  
3:30 PM  
31985  
WINNER POOL AJ   RIVERSIDE MGFM-HD SES   AB BROWN COMPLEX WHITE 2  
SU OCT 29  
3:30 PM  
31973  
CPL - CAPO FC G02 SS   SIMI VALLEY PREMIER GREEN BB   RANCHO SANTA SUSANA #3  
SU OCT 29  
3:30 PM  
31982  
VC FUSION YSA M.E. SA   HEMET JUVENTUS G02- ELITE SES   VENTURA COMMUNITY PARK 1  
SU OCT 29  
3:45 PM  
31993  
LA MIRADA FC G02 OROZCO SES   UNITED TC SN   OAKS CHRISTIAN HS  
SU OCT 29  
6:30 PM  
31994  
UNITED TC SN   LA GALAXY CV G02 WHITE SEN   OAKS CHRISTIAN HS  
SA NOV 4  
8:00 AM  
31979  
FRAM BOZART SS   VALLEY UNITED PARIENTE 02 SEN   MIRALESTE STADIUM/LOWER  
SA NOV 4  
8:00 AM  
31992  
L.A. SALSA SC LW SES   CROWN CITY UNITED G02 SEN   SAN MARINO HIGH SCHOOL  
SA NOV 4  
9:30 AM  
31975  
FUTBOL FOUNDATION SC - KG G   WINNER POOL AG   VALENCIA HERITAGE PARK 2  
SA NOV 4  
9:30 AM  
31969  
UNITED HDC-VV G   WINNER POOL AE   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 17  
SA NOV 4  
11:00 AM  
31980  
VALLEY UNITED PARIENTE 02 SEN   REBELS G02 ELITE ORTEGA G   MIRALESTE STADIUM/LOWER  
SA NOV 4  
11:00 AM  
31991  
WINNER POOL AL   L.A. SALSA SC LW SES   SAN MARINO HIGH SCHOOL  
SA NOV 4  
12:30 PM  
31976  
WINNER POOL AG   CELTIC HARPS G02 SE   VALENCIA HERITAGE PARK 2  
SA NOV 4  
12:30 PM  
31970  
WINNER POOL AE   WINNER POOL AB   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 17  
SA NOV 4  
2:00 PM  
31978  
REBELS G02 ELITE ORTEGA G   FRAM BOZART SS   MIRALESTE STADIUM/LOWER  
SA NOV 4  
2:00 PM  
31990  
CROWN CITY UNITED G02 SEN   WINNER POOL AL   SAN MARINO HIGH SCHOOL  
SA NOV 4  
3:30 PM  
31977  
CELTIC HARPS G02 SE   FUTBOL FOUNDATION SC - KG G   VALENCIA HERITAGE PARK 2  
SA NOV 4  
3:30 PM  
31971  
WINNER POOL AB   UNITED HDC-VV G   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 17  
• •  SWEET 16  • •
SA NOV 11  
8:00 AM  
36105  
SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE PR   WILD CARD   IE SURF SPORTS COMPLX 5  
SA NOV 11  
8:00 AM  
36109  
PACIFIC SC SOUTHBAY G   WINNER POOL AW   GREAT PARK FIELD #08  
SA NOV 11  
9:30 AM  
36106  
WINNER POOL AQ   WINNER POOL AR   IE SURF SPORTS COMPLX 5  
SA NOV 11  
9:30 AM  
36110  
WINNER POOL AO   WINNER POOL AT   GREAT PARK FIELD #08  
SA NOV 11  
11:00 AM  
36107  
IE SURF G02 PREMIER JS G   WILD CARD   IE SURF SPORTS COMPLX 5  
SA NOV 11  
11:00 AM  
36111  
SANTA MONICA UTD G02 BLUE G   WINNER POOL AV   GREAT PARK FIELD #08  
SA NOV 11  
12:30 PM  
36108  
WINNER POOL AP   WINNER POOL AS   IE SURF SPORTS COMPLX 5  
SA NOV 11  
12:30 PM  
36112  
WINNER POOL AN   WINNER POOL AU   GREAT PARK FIELD #08  
• •  QUARTER-FINALS  • •
SA NOV 11  
2:00 PM  
37057  
WINNER GAME 36105   WINNER GAME 36106   IE SURF SPORTS COMPLX 5  
SA NOV 11  
2:00 PM  
37059  
WINNER GAME 36109   WINNER GAME 36110   GREAT PARK FIELD #08  
SA NOV 11  
3:30 PM  
37058  
WINNER GAME 36107   WINNER GAME 36108   IE SURF SPORTS COMPLX 5  
SA NOV 11  
3:30 PM  
37060  
WINNER GAME 36111   WINNER GAME 36112   GREAT PARK FIELD #08  
• •  SEMI-FINALS  • •
SU NOV 12  
11:00 AM  
38027  
WINNER GAME 37057   WINNER GAME 37060   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 16  
SU NOV 12  
12:30 PM  
38028  
WINNER GAME 37058   WINNER GAME 37059   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 16  
• •  CHAMPIONSHIP  • •
SU NOV 19  
9:30 AM  
39014  
WINNER GAME 38027   WINNER GAME 38028   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 01  


  CHAMPION