SCHEDULES AND SCORES - 2015
Boys Under 14

POOL WINNERS IN PURPLE •  SCOREKEEPER: CSL STAFF

POOL AA
SOUTH LA UNITED ACADEMY SW
OXNARD PAL BLUE BA
SELECT CITIES SC AVALANCH BN
POOL AB
SANTOS LAGUNA SC WHITE SN
SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE BLUE BB
ALBION SC - OC PREMIER II BS
POOL AC
FREEDOM FC BU01 BLUE SS
FRAM ARAMBASIC BW
FC MAN UNITED B01 RED BE
POOL AD
LA GALAXY CV B01 BLUE SC
FC DEPORTIVO COBRAS BD
CROWN CITY UNITED BLUE BC
POOL AE
WORLDWIDE SOCCER ACADEMY SW
BOCA, JRS. LA B01 BC
ANAHEIM FC B01 BLACK BD
POOL AF
OXNARD AC BLUE SN
IE SURF B01 SHELTON BE
BRAZIL STARS A.F.C. -B14 BW
POOL AG
NHB BLACK SS
SAN CLEMENTE SURF BS
LA GALAXY CV B01 RED BB
POOL AH
YASC SPARTANS FC B01 BLAC SE
N.V.S.C. BU-14 BLUE BN
VENTURA COUNTY UNITED CHI BA
POOL AI
CENTRAL CA AZTECS AV B14 SC
LA ESPERANZA A BB
LA PREMIER FC AV BN
POOL AJ
XPLOSION SC BLACK SW
SANTA MONICA UNITED B01 B BW
PACIFIC SC ORANGE BS
POOL AK
EAGLES CENTRAL COAST SN
INDUSTRY FL FC BOYLE HEIG BD
LA MISIONEROS FC HESPERIA BE
POOL AL
EMPIRE SC B01 SS
PALM DESERT SC B-01 BE
BALDWIN PARK UNITED B01 BC
POOL AM
COLTON AMERICA SC WHITE SE
ALBION SC - OC PREMIER 1 BS
AUTOBAHN SC B01 BW
POOL AN
VALLEY UNITED SCALERCIO SC
ROADRUNNER UTD EVOLUTION BN
THOUSAND OAKS FC BB
POOL AO
LEGACY FC INTER SS
SANTOS LAGUNA SC BLACK BB
VENTURA FC AJAX BA
POOL AP
FC GOLDEN STATE PLATINUM SE
XPLOSION SC WHITE BW
NHB FC BS
POOL AQ
SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE WHITE SC
SANTA ANA DSP MONARCAS BD
DOWNTOWN LA SC BC
POOL AR
CA PREMIER-CAPO B01 BLACK SS
DEPORTIVO CORAS USA HEMET BE
FREEDOM FC B01 BD
POOL AS
NEWBURY PARK SC HEAT SC
CANYON FC BLUE BS
MOORPARK UNITED BB
POOL AT
FC LONG BEACH BLUE SW
TFA - BAKERSFIELD BN
COASTAL VALLEY COSMOS B01 BA
POOL AU
SANTOS LAGUNA SC SN
RIVER VALLEY ROVERS DEP S BA
P2KS OMEGA BN
POOL AV
FULLERTON RANGERS B01 BLU SS
MSA FC UNITED BB
CA PREMIER-CAPO B01 BLUE BS
POOL AW
HIGH DESERT PREMIER RM SE
LA PREMIER FC BLACK SC
BURBANK UNITED SC BC
POOL AX
LA GALAXY CV B01 WHITE SC
LA MIRADA SA B01 SW
NECAXA USA ATLAS FC BD
POOL AY
HG EAGLES BLACK SW
LAZERS SC B14 SE
BARCELONA CALIFORNIA BU14 BB
POOL AZ
COASTAL VALLEY GUNNERS SN
VALENCIA UNITED SC
L.A. SALSA BLACK BC
POOL BA
ALBION SC - OC PREMIER SS
FONTANA FC GUADALAJARA B0 SE
AC BREA B01 BLACK BD
POOL BB
MILAN ACADEMY RED GS
NHB BLACK SS
YASC SPARTANS FC B01 BLAC SE
POOL BC
LA PREMIER FC GN
OXNARD AC BLUE SN
CENTRAL CA AZTECS AV B14 SC
POOL BD
DESERT UNITED B01 GS
WORLDWIDE SOCCER ACADEMY SW
XPLOSION SC BLACK SW
POOL BE
SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE GN
FC DEPORTIVO COBRAS BD
INDUSTRY FL FC BOYLE HEIG BD
POOL BF
CARLSBAD ELITE TROLAN GS
FREEDOM FC BU01 BLUE SS
EMPIRE SC B01 SS
POOL BG
FC GOLDEN STATE WHITE GN
SANTOS LAGUNA SC WHITE SN
COLTON AMERICA SC WHITE SE
POOL BH
COLTON AMERICA ACADEMY GS
SOUTH LA UNITED ACADEMY SW
VALLEY UNITED SCALERCIO SC
POOL BI
CYSASL COACHELLA GS
CANYON FC BU14 SES
LEGACY FC INTER SS
POOL BJ
LA ESPERANZA SB. GN
LA GALAXY BAKERSFIELD ORO SEN
FC GOLDEN STATE PLATINUM SE
POOL BK
IUSC BRASIL ROJAS GS
FC MAN UNITED B01 SES
SANTA ANA DSP MONARCAS BD
POOL BL
CORINTHIANS SC B01 GS
HOLLYWOOD FC RED SEN
DEPORTIVO CORAS USA HEMET BE
POOL BM
XPLOSION SC GN
OC PREMIER B01 GREY SES
NEWBURY PARK SC HEAT SC
POOL BN
OC PREMIER B01 BLACK SES
INDUSTRY FL SEN
FC LONG BEACH BLUE SW
POOL BO
HG EAGLES SEN
WOLVES FC B01 BLUE SES
SANTOS LAGUNA SC SN
POOL BP
RIALTO FIRE B01 SES
SANTA MONICA UNITED B01 SEN
FULLERTON RANGERS B01 BLU SS
POOL BQ
TFA - SFV BARCA SEN
COACHELLA VALLEY JUVENTUS SES
LA PREMIER FC BLACK SC
POOL BR
ANAHEIM FC B01 RED SES
VENTURA FC ARSENAL SEN
LA MIRADA SA B01 SW
POOL BS
DMS11 ACADEMY B14 SEN
APPLE VALLEY STORM ACADEM SES
HG EAGLES BLACK SW
POOL BT
ALBION SC - OC WHITE B01 SES
OXNARD UNITED SC SEN
COASTAL VALLEY GUNNERS SN
POOL BU
CRUSADERS FC B-01 WHITE SEN
OC PREMIER B01 WHITE SES
FONTANA FC GUADALAJARA B0 SE
 

DATE
TIME
GAME
HOME VISITORS FIELD
SA OCT 17  
 
31084  
LA GALAXY CV B01 BLUE SC  -  1   CROWN CITY UNITED BLUE BC  -  0   GAME FORFEITED-VISITORS  
SA OCT 17  
 
31085  
CROWN CITY UNITED BLUE BC  -  0   FC DEPORTIVO COBRAS BD  -  1   GAME FORFEITED -HOME TEAM  
SA OCT 17  
 
31105  
EAGLES CENTRAL COAST SN  -  0   LA MISIONEROS FC HESPERIA BE  -  1   GAME FORFEITED -HOME TEAM  
SA OCT 17  
 
31107  
INDUSTRY FL FC BOYLE HEIG BD  -  1   EAGLES CENTRAL COAST SN  -  0   GAME FORFEITED-VISITORS  
SA OCT 17  
 
31111  
COLTON AMERICA SC WHITE SE  -  1   AUTOBAHN SC B01 BW  -  0   GAME FORFEITED-VISITORS  
SA OCT 17  
 
31112  
AUTOBAHN SC B01 BW  -  0   ALBION SC - OC PREMIER 1 BS  -  1   GAME FORFEITED -HOME TEAM  
SA OCT 17  
8:00 AM  
31078  
SANTOS LAGUNA SC WHITE SN  -  1   ALBION SC - OC PREMIER II BS  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 3  
SA OCT 17  
8:00 AM  
31087  
WORLDWIDE SOCCER ACADEMY SW  -  2   ANAHEIM FC B01 BLACK BD  -  0   MAGNOLIA HS #1  
SA OCT 17  
8:00 AM  
31097  
VENTURA COUNTY UNITED CHI BA  -  0   N.V.S.C. BU-14 BLUE BN  -  2   RANCHO SIMI COMM. PARK 1  
SA OCT 17  
8:00 AM  
31102  
XPLOSION SC BLACK SW  -  1   PACIFIC SC ORANGE BS  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 16  
SA OCT 17  
8:00 AM  
31120  
FC GOLDEN STATE PLATINUM SE  -  4   NHB FC BS  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 7  
SA OCT 17  
8:00 AM  
31123  
SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE WHITE SC  -  1   DOWNTOWN LA SC BC  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 2  
SA OCT 17  
8:00 AM  
31129  
NEWBURY PARK SC HEAT SC  -  2   MOORPARK UNITED BB  -  1   DEL PRADO PLAYFIELD #1  
SA OCT 17  
8:00 AM  
31141  
HIGH DESERT PREMIER RM SE  -  6   BURBANK UNITED SC BC  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 12  
SA OCT 17  
8:00 AM  
31147  
HG EAGLES BLACK SW  -  1   BARCELONA CALIFORNIA BU14 BB  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 13  
SA OCT 17  
8:00 AM  
31153  
ALBION SC - OC PREMIER SS  -  4   AC BREA B01 BLACK BD  -  0   HERITAGE ELEMENTARY  
SA OCT 17  
9:00 AM  
31144  
LA GALAXY CV B01 WHITE SC  -  3   NECAXA USA ATLAS FC BD  -  0   THOUSAND OAKS PARK #1  
SA OCT 17  
9:30 AM  
31075  
SOUTH LA UNITED ACADEMY SW  -  11   SELECT CITIES SC AVALANCH BN  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 3  
SA OCT 17  
9:30 AM  
31081  
FREEDOM FC BU01 BLUE SS  -  1   FC MAN UNITED B01 RED BE  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 2  
SA OCT 17  
9:30 AM  
31090  
OXNARD AC BLUE SN  -  2   BRAZIL STARS A.F.C. -B14 BW  -  1   IE SURF SPORTS COMPLX 3  
SA OCT 17  
9:30 AM  
31108  
EMPIRE SC B01 SS  -  4   BALDWIN PARK UNITED B01 BC  -  1   EASTVALE COMM PARK #10  
SA OCT 17  
9:30 AM  
31118  
VENTURA FC AJAX BA  -  0   SANTOS LAGUNA SC BLACK BB  -  3   VENTURA COMMUNITY PARK 2  
SA OCT 17  
9:30 AM  
31126  
CA PREMIER-CAPO B01 BLACK SS  -  8   FREEDOM FC B01 BD  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 4  
SA OCT 17  
9:30 AM  
31135  
SANTOS LAGUNA SC SN  -  1   P2KS OMEGA BN  -  0   BALBOA SPORTS CENTER #3  
SA OCT 17  
9:30 AM  
31150  
COASTAL VALLEY GUNNERS SN  -  11   L.A. SALSA BLACK BC  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 13  
SA OCT 17  
10:30 AM  
31093  
NHB BLACK SS  -  7   LA GALAXY CV B01 RED BB  -  0   THOUSAND OAKS PARK #2  
SA OCT 17  
10:30 AM  
31138  
FULLERTON RANGERS B01 BLU SS  -  6   CA PREMIER-CAPO B01 BLUE BS  -  0   FULLERTON SPORTS COMPLX 2  
SA OCT 17  
11:00 AM  
31079  
ALBION SC - OC PREMIER II BS  -  3   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE BLUE BB  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 3  
SA OCT 17  
11:00 AM  
31088  
ANAHEIM FC B01 BLACK BD  -  2   BOCA, JRS. LA B01 BC  -  1   MAGNOLIA HS #1  
SA OCT 17  
11:00 AM  
31096  
YASC SPARTANS FC B01 BLAC SE  -  6   VENTURA COUNTY UNITED CHI BA  -  0   RANCHO SIMI COMM. PARK 1  
SA OCT 17  
11:00 AM  
31103  
PACIFIC SC ORANGE BS  -  1   SANTA MONICA UNITED B01 B BW  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 16  
SA OCT 17  
11:00 AM  
31121  
NHB FC BS  -  1   XPLOSION SC WHITE BW  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 7  
SA OCT 17  
11:00 AM  
31124  
DOWNTOWN LA SC BC  -  1   SANTA ANA DSP MONARCAS BD  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 2  
SA OCT 17  
11:00 AM  
31130  
MOORPARK UNITED BB  -  2   CANYON FC BLUE BS  -  5   DEL PRADO PLAYFIELD #1  
SA OCT 17  
11:00 AM  
31142  
BURBANK UNITED SC BC  -  1   LA PREMIER FC BLACK SC  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 12  
SA OCT 17  
11:00 AM  
31148  
BARCELONA CALIFORNIA BU14 BB  -  0   LAZERS SC B14 SE  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 13  
SA OCT 17  
11:00 AM  
31154  
AC BREA B01 BLACK BD  -  0   FONTANA FC GUADALAJARA B0 SE  -  1   HERITAGE ELEMENTARY  
SA OCT 17  
12 NOON  
31145  
NECAXA USA ATLAS FC BD  -  0   LA MIRADA SA B01 SW  -  3   THOUSAND OAKS PARK #1  
SA OCT 17  
12:30 PM  
31076  
SELECT CITIES SC AVALANCH BN  -  0   OXNARD PAL BLUE BA  -  5   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 3  
SA OCT 17  
12:30 PM  
31082  
FC MAN UNITED B01 RED BE  -  2   FRAM ARAMBASIC BW  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 2  
SA OCT 17  
12:30 PM  
31091  
BRAZIL STARS A.F.C. -B14 BW  -  2   IE SURF B01 SHELTON BE  -  3   IE SURF SPORTS COMPLX 3  
SA OCT 17  
12:30 PM  
31106  
LA MISIONEROS FC HESPERIA BE  -  2   INDUSTRY FL FC BOYLE HEIG BD  -  5   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 5  
SA OCT 17  
12:30 PM  
31109  
BALDWIN PARK UNITED B01 BC  -  2   PALM DESERT SC B-01 BE  -  2   EASTVALE COMM PARK #10  
SA OCT 17  
12:30 PM  
31117  
LEGACY FC INTER SS  -  3   VENTURA FC AJAX BA  -  1   VENTURA COMMUNITY PARK 2  
SA OCT 17  
12:30 PM  
31127  
FREEDOM FC B01 BD  -  0   DEPORTIVO CORAS USA HEMET BE  -  8   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 4  
SA OCT 17  
12:30 PM  
31137  
RIVER VALLEY ROVERS DEP S BA  -  3   SANTOS LAGUNA SC SN  -  6   BALBOA SPORTS CENTER #3  
SA OCT 17  
12:30 PM  
31151  
L.A. SALSA BLACK BC  -  0   VALENCIA UNITED SC  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 13  
SA OCT 17  
1:30 PM  
31086  
FC DEPORTIVO COBRAS BD  -  1   LA GALAXY CV B01 BLUE SC  -  0   THOUSAND OAKS PARK #1  
SA OCT 17  
1:30 PM  
31095  
SAN CLEMENTE SURF BS  -  0   NHB BLACK SS  -  7   THOUSAND OAKS PARK #2  
SA OCT 17  
1:40 PM  
31139  
CA PREMIER-CAPO B01 BLUE BS  -  0   MSA FC UNITED BB  -  3   FULLERTON SPORTS COMPLX 2  
SA OCT 17  
2:00 PM  
31080  
SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE BLUE BB  -  0   SANTOS LAGUNA SC WHITE SN  -  10   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 3  
SA OCT 17  
2:00 PM  
31089  
BOCA, JRS. LA B01 BC  -  0   WORLDWIDE SOCCER ACADEMY SW  -  3   MAGNOLIA HS #1  
SA OCT 17  
2:00 PM  
31098  
N.V.S.C. BU-14 BLUE BN  -  2   YASC SPARTANS FC B01 BLAC SE  -  3   RANCHO SIMI COMM. PARK 1  
SA OCT 17  
2:00 PM  
31104  
SANTA MONICA UNITED B01 B BW  -  1   XPLOSION SC BLACK SW  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 16  
SA OCT 17  
2:00 PM  
31113  
ALBION SC - OC PREMIER 1 BS  -  0   COLTON AMERICA SC WHITE SE  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 5  
SA OCT 17  
2:00 PM  
31122  
XPLOSION SC WHITE BW  -  0   FC GOLDEN STATE PLATINUM SE  -  7   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 7  
SA OCT 17  
2:00 PM  
31125  
SANTA ANA DSP MONARCAS BD  -  1   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE WHITE SC  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 2  
SA OCT 17  
2:00 PM  
31131  
CANYON FC BLUE BS  -  0   NEWBURY PARK SC HEAT SC  -  7   DEL PRADO PLAYFIELD #1  
SA OCT 17  
2:00 PM  
31143  
LA PREMIER FC BLACK SC  -  2   HIGH DESERT PREMIER RM SE  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 12  
SA OCT 17  
2:00 PM  
31149  
LAZERS SC B14 SE  -  1   HG EAGLES BLACK SW  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 13  
SA OCT 17  
2:00 PM  
31155  
FONTANA FC GUADALAJARA B0 SE  -  4   ALBION SC - OC PREMIER SS  -  3   HERITAGE ELEMENTARY  
SA OCT 17  
3:00 PM  
31146  
LA MIRADA SA B01 SW  -  0   LA GALAXY CV B01 WHITE SC  -  0   THOUSAND OAKS PARK #1  
SA OCT 17  
3:30 PM  
31077  
OXNARD PAL BLUE BA  -  0   SOUTH LA UNITED ACADEMY SW  -  4   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 3  
SA OCT 17  
3:30 PM  
31083  
FRAM ARAMBASIC BW  -  0   FREEDOM FC BU01 BLUE SS  -  4   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 2  
SA OCT 17  
3:30 PM  
31092  
IE SURF B01 SHELTON BE  -  0   OXNARD AC BLUE SN  -  7   IE SURF SPORTS COMPLX 3  
SA OCT 17  
3:30 PM  
31110  
PALM DESERT SC B-01 BE  -  1   EMPIRE SC B01 SS  -  7   EASTVALE COMM PARK #10  
SA OCT 17  
3:30 PM  
31119  
SANTOS LAGUNA SC BLACK BB  -  0   LEGACY FC INTER SS  -  2   VENTURA COMMUNITY PARK 2  
SA OCT 17  
3:30 PM  
31128  
DEPORTIVO CORAS USA HEMET BE  -  3   CA PREMIER-CAPO B01 BLACK SS  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 4  
SA OCT 17  
3:30 PM  
31136  
P2KS OMEGA BN  -  0   RIVER VALLEY ROVERS DEP S BA  -  1   BALBOA SPORTS CENTER #3  
SA OCT 17  
3:30 PM  
31152  
VALENCIA UNITED SC  -  0   COASTAL VALLEY GUNNERS SN  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 13  
SA OCT 17  
4:30 PM  
31094  
LA GALAXY CV B01 RED BB  -  3   SAN CLEMENTE SURF BS  -  0   THOUSAND OAKS PARK #2  
SA OCT 17  
4:45 PM  
31140  
MSA FC UNITED BB  -  0   FULLERTON RANGERS B01 BLU SS  -  3   FULLERTON SPORTS COMPLX 2  
SU OCT 25  
8:00 AM  
31099  
CENTRAL CA AZTECS AV B14 SC  -  10   LA PREMIER FC AV BN  -  0   LANCASTER COMPLEX 26  
SU OCT 25  
8:00 AM  
31116  
ROADRUNNER UTD EVOLUTION BN  -  0   VALLEY UNITED SCALERCIO SC  -  2   LANCASTER COMPLEX 30  
SU OCT 25  
9:30 AM  
31132  
FC LONG BEACH BLUE SW  -  7   COASTAL VALLEY COSMOS B01 BA  -  1   LANCASTER COMPLEX 30  
SU OCT 25  
11:00 AM  
31114  
VALLEY UNITED SCALERCIO SC  -  4   THOUSAND OAKS FC BB  -  1   LANCASTER COMPLEX 30  
SU OCT 25  
11:30 AM  
31100  
LA PREMIER FC AV BN  -  2   LA ESPERANZA A BB  -  5   LANCASTER COMPLEX 26  
SU OCT 25  
12:30 PM  
31133  
COASTAL VALLEY COSMOS B01 BA  -  0   TFA - BAKERSFIELD BN  -  10   LANCASTER COMPLEX 30  
SU OCT 25  
2:00 PM  
31115  
THOUSAND OAKS FC BB  -  1   ROADRUNNER UTD EVOLUTION BN  -  7   LANCASTER COMPLEX 30  
SU OCT 25  
3:00 PM  
31101  
LA ESPERANZA A BB  -  0   CENTRAL CA AZTECS AV B14 SC  -  4   LANCASTER COMPLEX 26  
SU OCT 25  
3:30 PM  
31134  
TFA - BAKERSFIELD BN  -  1   FC LONG BEACH BLUE SW  -  2   LANCASTER COMPLEX 30  
SU NOV 1  
8:00 AM  
31156  
MILAN ACADEMY RED GS  -  4   YASC SPARTANS FC B01 BLAC SE  -  1   MESA VIEW MS #1  
SU NOV 1  
8:00 AM  
31159  
LA PREMIER FC GN  -  1   CENTRAL CA AZTECS AV B14 SC  -  1   LA CANADA HS - JV  
SU NOV 1  
8:00 AM  
31162  
DESERT UNITED B01 GS  -  1   XPLOSION SC BLACK SW  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 13  
SU NOV 1  
8:00 AM  
31165  
SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE GN  -  2   INDUSTRY FL FC BOYLE HEIG BD  -  0   WOOD RANCH  
SU NOV 1  
8:00 AM  
31169  
EMPIRE SC B01 SS  -  0   FREEDOM FC BU01 BLUE SS  -  1   RUBEN S AYALA PARK #15  
SU NOV 1  
8:00 AM  
31178  
LEGACY FC INTER SS  -  0   CANYON FC BU14 SES  -  0   EL RANCHO #2  
SU NOV 1  
8:00 AM  
31180  
LA ESPERANZA SB. GN  -  4   FC GOLDEN STATE PLATINUM SE  -  0   VENTURA COMMUNITY PARK 1  
SU NOV 1  
8:00 AM  
31183  
IUSC BRASIL ROJAS GS  -  2   SANTA ANA DSP MONARCAS BD  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 12  
SU NOV 1  
8:00 AM  
31186  
CORINTHIANS SC B01 GS  -  4   DEPORTIVO CORAS USA HEMET BE  -  2   EL CERRITO SPORTS PARK #7  
SU NOV 1  
8:00 AM  
31197  
WOLVES FC B01 BLUE SES  -  0   HG EAGLES SEN  -  3   HAWAIIAN ELEMENTARY  
SU NOV 1  
8:00 AM  
31198  
RIALTO FIRE B01 SES  -  3   FULLERTON RANGERS B01 BLU SS  -  1   JERRY EAVES FIELD 7  
SU NOV 1  
8:00 AM  
31201  
TFA - SFV BARCA SEN  -  2   LA PREMIER FC BLACK SC  -  0   ORANGE HIGH SCHOOL #2  
SU NOV 1  
8:00 AM  
31207  
DMS11 ACADEMY B14 SEN  -  2   HG EAGLES BLACK SW  -  1   PHARIS FEDDE JH 2  
SU NOV 1  
8:00 AM  
31210  
ALBION SC - OC WHITE B01 SES  -  1   COASTAL VALLEY GUNNERS SN  -  1   HERITAGE ELEMENTARY  
SU NOV 1  
9:00 AM  
31189  
XPLOSION SC GN  -  3   NEWBURY PARK SC HEAT SC  -  0   AEOLIAN ELEM. SCH. 1  
SU NOV 1  
9:00 AM  
31192  
OC PREMIER B01 BLACK SES  -  2   FC LONG BEACH BLUE SW  -  0   SANTIAGO CHARTER SCH #2  
SU NOV 1  
9:30 AM  
31171  
FC GOLDEN STATE WHITE GN  -  0   COLTON AMERICA SC WHITE SE  -  1   JOHN MARSHALL FUNDMNTAL 1  
SU NOV 1  
9:30 AM  
31174  
COLTON AMERICA ACADEMY GS  -  2   VALLEY UNITED SCALERCIO SC  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 17  
SU NOV 1  
9:30 AM  
31204  
ANAHEIM FC B01 RED SES  -  2   LA MIRADA SA B01 SW  -  0   MAGNOLIA HS #1  
SU NOV 1  
9:30 AM  
31214  
FONTANA FC GUADALAJARA B0 SE  -  0   OC PREMIER B01 WHITE SES  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 11  
SU NOV 1  
11:00 AM  
31158  
NHB BLACK SS  -  0   MILAN ACADEMY RED GS  -  2   MESA VIEW MS #1  
SU NOV 1  
11:00 AM  
31160  
CENTRAL CA AZTECS AV B14 SC  -  2   OXNARD AC BLUE SN  -  2   LA CANADA HS - JV  
SU NOV 1  
11:00 AM  
31163  
XPLOSION SC BLACK SW  -  2   WORLDWIDE SOCCER ACADEMY SW  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 13  
SU NOV 1  
11:00 AM  
31166  
INDUSTRY FL FC BOYLE HEIG BD  -  1   FC DEPORTIVO COBRAS BD  -  0   WOOD RANCH  
SU NOV 1  
11:00 AM  
31177  
CYSASL COACHELLA GS  -  3   LEGACY FC INTER SS  -  1   EL RANCHO #2  
SU NOV 1  
11:00 AM  
31181  
FC GOLDEN STATE PLATINUM SE  -  0   LA GALAXY BAKERSFIELD ORO SEN  -  2   VENTURA COMMUNITY PARK 1  
SU NOV 1  
11:00 AM  
31184  
SANTA ANA DSP MONARCAS BD  -  2   FC MAN UNITED B01 SES  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 12  
SU NOV 1  
11:00 AM  
31187  
DEPORTIVO CORAS USA HEMET BE  -  3   HOLLYWOOD FC RED SEN  -  2   EL CERRITO SPORTS PARK #7  
SU NOV 1  
11:00 AM  
31196  
SANTOS LAGUNA SC SN   WOLVES FC B01 BLUE SES   HAWAIIAN ELEMENTARY  
SU NOV 1  
11:00 AM  
31199  
FULLERTON RANGERS B01 BLU SS  -  2   SANTA MONICA UNITED B01 SEN  -  3   JERRY EAVES FIELD 7  
SU NOV 1  
11:00 AM  
31202  
LA PREMIER FC BLACK SC  -  0   COACHELLA VALLEY JUVENTUS SES  -  2   ORANGE HIGH SCHOOL #2  
SU NOV 1  
11:00 AM  
31211  
COASTAL VALLEY GUNNERS SN  -  0   OXNARD UNITED SC SEN  -  3   HERITAGE ELEMENTARY  
SU NOV 1  
11:30 AM  
31168  
CARLSBAD ELITE TROLAN GS  -  4   EMPIRE SC B01 SS  -  0   RUBEN S AYALA PARK #15  
SU NOV 1  
11:30 AM  
31209  
APPLE VALLEY STORM ACADEM SES  -  0   DMS11 ACADEMY B14 SEN  -  0   PHARIS FEDDE JH 2  
SU NOV 1  
12 NOON  
31190  
NEWBURY PARK SC HEAT SC  -  3   OC PREMIER B01 GREY SES  -  2   AEOLIAN ELEM. SCH. 1  
SU NOV 1  
12 NOON  
31193  
FC LONG BEACH BLUE SW  -  1   INDUSTRY FL SEN  -  2   SANTIAGO CHARTER SCH #2  
SU NOV 1  
12:30 PM  
31172  
COLTON AMERICA SC WHITE SE  -  1   SANTOS LAGUNA SC WHITE SN  -  0   JOHN MARSHALL FUNDMNTAL 1  
SU NOV 1  
12:30 PM  
31175  
VALLEY UNITED SCALERCIO SC  -  0   SOUTH LA UNITED ACADEMY SW  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 17  
SU NOV 1  
12:30 PM  
31205  
LA MIRADA SA B01 SW  -  1   VENTURA FC ARSENAL SEN  -  3   MAGNOLIA HS #1  
SU NOV 1  
12:30 PM  
31213  
CRUSADERS FC B-01 WHITE SEN  -  3   FONTANA FC GUADALAJARA B0 SE  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 11  
SU NOV 1  
2:00 PM  
31157  
YASC SPARTANS FC B01 BLAC SE  -  2   NHB BLACK SS  -  1   MESA VIEW MS #1  
SU NOV 1  
2:00 PM  
31161  
OXNARD AC BLUE SN  -  1   LA PREMIER FC GN  -  1   LA CANADA HS - JV  
SU NOV 1  
2:00 PM  
31164  
WORLDWIDE SOCCER ACADEMY SW  -  1   DESERT UNITED B01 GS  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 13  
SU NOV 1  
2:00 PM  
31179  
CANYON FC BU14 SES  -  0   CYSASL COACHELLA GS  -  3   EL RANCHO #2  
SU NOV 1  
2:00 PM  
31182  
LA GALAXY BAKERSFIELD ORO SEN  -  1   LA ESPERANZA SB. GN  -  1   VENTURA COMMUNITY PARK 1  
SU NOV 1  
2:00 PM  
31185  
FC MAN UNITED B01 SES  -  0   IUSC BRASIL ROJAS GS  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 12  
SU NOV 1  
2:00 PM  
31188  
HOLLYWOOD FC RED SEN  -  0   CORINTHIANS SC B01 GS  -  5   EL CERRITO SPORTS PARK #7  
SU NOV 1  
2:00 PM  
31195  
HG EAGLES SEN  -  4   SANTOS LAGUNA SC SN  -  0   HAWAIIAN ELEMENTARY  
SU NOV 1  
2:00 PM  
31200  
SANTA MONICA UNITED B01 SEN  -  1   RIALTO FIRE B01 SES  -  4   JERRY EAVES FIELD 7  
SU NOV 1  
2:00 PM  
31203  
COACHELLA VALLEY JUVENTUS SES  -  1   TFA - SFV BARCA SEN  -  2   ORANGE HIGH SCHOOL #2  
SU NOV 1  
2:00 PM  
31212  
OXNARD UNITED SC SEN  -  4   ALBION SC - OC WHITE B01 SES  -  3   HERITAGE ELEMENTARY  
SU NOV 1  
2:30 PM  
31167  
FC DEPORTIVO COBRAS BD  -  0   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE GN  -  1   WOOD RANCH  
SU NOV 1  
2:30 PM  
31170  
FREEDOM FC BU01 BLUE SS  -  2   CARLSBAD ELITE TROLAN GS  -  1   RUBEN S AYALA PARK #15  
SU NOV 1  
2:30 PM  
31208  
HG EAGLES BLACK SW  -  0   APPLE VALLEY STORM ACADEM SES  -  2   PHARIS FEDDE JH 2  
SU NOV 1  
3:00 PM  
31191  
OC PREMIER B01 GREY SES  -  0   XPLOSION SC GN  -  2   AEOLIAN ELEM. SCH. 1  
SU NOV 1  
3:00 PM  
31194  
INDUSTRY FL SEN  -  1   OC PREMIER B01 BLACK SES  -  1   SANTIAGO CHARTER SCH #2  
SU NOV 1  
3:30 PM  
31173  
SANTOS LAGUNA SC WHITE SN  -  0   FC GOLDEN STATE WHITE GN  -  3   JOHN MARSHALL FUNDMNTAL 1  
SU NOV 1  
3:30 PM  
31176  
SOUTH LA UNITED ACADEMY SW  -  0   COLTON AMERICA ACADEMY GS  -  4   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 17  
SU NOV 1  
3:30 PM  
31206  
VENTURA FC ARSENAL SEN  -  1   ANAHEIM FC B01 RED SES  -  0   MAGNOLIA HS #1  
SU NOV 1  
3:30 PM  
31215  
OC PREMIER B01 WHITE SES  -  1   CRUSADERS FC B-01 WHITE SEN  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 11  
• •  ROUND OF 32  • •
SA NOV 14  
8:00 AM  
35081  
ANAHEIM FC PDA 01 PR  -  8   INDUSTRY FL SEN  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 10  
SA NOV 14  
8:00 AM  
35082  
COLTON AMERICA ACADEMY GS  -  1   CYSASL COACHELLA GS  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 15  
SA NOV 14  
9:45 AM  
35085  
FRAM BRITTON PR  -  3   LA GALAXY BAKERSFIELD ORO SEN  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 14  
SA NOV 14  
9:45 AM  
35086  
FREEDOM FC BU01 BLUE SS  -  2   IUSC BRASIL ROJAS GS  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 15  
SA NOV 14  
9:45 AM  
35089  
FC GOLDEN STATE PR  -  2   OXNARD UNITED SC SEN  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 16  
SA NOV 14  
9:45 AM  
35090  
DESERT UNITED B01 GS  -  4   XPLOSION SC GN  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 17  
SA NOV 14  
11:30 AM  
35083  
OXNARD PAL PR  -  2   DMS11 ACADEMY B14 SEN  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 1  
SA NOV 14  
11:30 AM  
35084  
COLTON AMERICA SC WHITE SE  -  1   LA ESPERANZA SB. GN  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 2  
SA NOV 14  
11:30 AM  
35091  
LA ESPERANZA PR  -  0   APPLE VALLEY STORM ACADEM SES  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 3  
SA NOV 14  
11:30 AM  
35092  
LA PREMIER FC GN  -  1   OC PREMIER B01 BLACK SES  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 4  
SA NOV 14  
11:30 AM  
35093  
LAZERS SC PR  -  3   VENTURA FC ARSENAL SEN  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 5  
SA NOV 14  
11:30 AM  
35094  
MILAN ACADEMY RED GS  -  1   HG EAGLES SEN  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 6  
SA NOV 14  
11:30 AM  
35095  
TFA - OC B01 PR  -  4   TFA - SFV BARCA SEN  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 7  
SA NOV 14  
11:30 AM  
35096  
SOUTHWESTERN YSC LAGUNA GN  -  2   RIALTO FIRE B01 SES  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 10  
SA NOV 14  
11:30 AM  
35087  
VALLEY UNITED LEVI PR  -  2   OC PREMIER B01 WHITE SES  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 12  
SA NOV 14  
11:30 AM  
35088  
SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE GN  -  0   CORINTHIANS SC B01 GS  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 13  
• •  SWEET 16  • •
SA NOV 14  
1:15 PM  
36073  
ANAHEIM FC PDA 01 PR  -  3   COLTON AMERICA ACADEMY GS  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 14  
SA NOV 14  
1:15 PM  
36075  
FRAM BRITTON PR  -  2   IUSC BRASIL ROJAS GS  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 17  
SA NOV 14  
1:15 PM  
36077  
FC GOLDEN STATE PR  -  1   DESERT UNITED B01 GS  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 15  
SA NOV 14  
3:00 PM  
36074  
OXNARD PAL PR  -  3   LA ESPERANZA SB. GN  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 1  
SA NOV 14  
3:00 PM  
36078  
APPLE VALLEY STORM ACADEM SES  -  3   LA PREMIER FC GN  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 2  
SA NOV 14  
3:00 PM  
36079  
LAZERS SC PR  -  1   HG EAGLES SEN  -  2   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 3  
SA NOV 14  
3:00 PM  
36080  
TFA - OC B01 PR  -  3   SOUTHWESTERN YSC LAGUNA GN  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 6  
SA NOV 14  
3:00 PM  
36076  
VALLEY UNITED LEVI PR  -  3   CORINTHIANS SC B01 GS  -  4   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 15  
• •  QUARTER-FINALS  • •
SU NOV 15  
1:15 PM  
37043  
ANAHEIM FC PDA 01 PR  -  1   TFA - OC B01 PR  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 10  
SU NOV 15  
1:15 PM  
37044  
OXNARD PAL PR  -  0   HG EAGLES SEN  -  3   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 11  
SU NOV 15  
1:15 PM  
37045  
FRAM BRITTON PR  -  1   APPLE VALLEY STORM ACADEM SES  -  0   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 12  
SU NOV 15  
1:15 PM  
37046  
CORINTHIANS SC B01 GS  -  0   FC GOLDEN STATE PR  -  1   SAN BERNARDINO COMPLEX 14  
• •  SEMI-FINALS  • •
SA NOV 21  
8:00 AM  
38019  
ANAHEIM FC PDA 01 PR  -  3   FC GOLDEN STATE PR  -  0   IE SURF SPORTS COMPLX 3  
SA NOV 21  
8:00 AM  
38020  
HG EAGLES SEN  -  2   FRAM BRITTON PR  -  1   IE SURF SPORTS COMPLX 4  
• •  CHAMPIONSHIP  • •
SU NOV 22  
8:00 AM  
39010  
ANAHEIM FC PDA 01 PR  -  2   HG EAGLES SEN  -  0   IE SURF SPORTS COMPLX 2  


  ANAHEIM FC PDA 01