CSL Home Page
 

COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2014

   
BREA SPORTS PARK #1
Brea


UPDATED ON OCTOBER 22, 2014


TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
SEPTEMBER 7, 2014   Sunday
 2:30 PM   18675 AC BREA B00 BLACK  8   WEST COVINA SOUTH HILLS  1   BOYS U14 BRONZE CENTRAL
SEPTEMBER 14, 2014   Sunday
 8:00 AM   14438 AC BREA B02  2   CORINTHIANS SC B02  0   BOYS U12 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 9:30 AM   15121 AC BREA B02 BLACK  2   BYSC CORONA UNITED B02WHT  0   BOYS U12 BRONZE GAMMA
11:00 AM   13329 AC BREA B03 BLACK  0   FREEDOM FC B03  5   BOYS U11 BRONZE CENTRAL
12:30 PM   16137 AC BREA B01  2   CARLSBAD ELITE  3   BOYS U13 GOLD SOUTH
SEPTEMBER 20, 2014   Saturday
 8:00 AM   16703 AC BREA B01 BLACK  0   LA MIRADA SOCCER B01  2   BOYS U13 BRONZE CENTRAL
 9:35 AM   16119 AC BREA B01  2   FULLERTON RANGERS  0   BOYS U13 GOLD SOUTH
11:10 AM   14177 AC BREA G03 BLACK  3   EMPIRE SC G03  1   GIRLS U11 BRONZE GAMMA
12:40 PM   13116 AC BREA B03  2   WOLFPACK - BLUE  0   BOYS U11 SILVER SOUTH
 2:20 PM   18681 AC BREA B00 BLACK  0   SANTA MONICA UTD B00 BLUE  2   BOYS U14 BRONZE CENTRAL
SEPTEMBER 21, 2014   Sunday
 8:00 AM   17590 AC BREA G01  0   HACIENDA WOLVES FC  2   GIRLS U13 BRONZE CENTRAL
 9:35 AM   14159 AC BREA G03 BLACK  1   UNITED PREMIER FC G2003  0   GIRLS U11 BRONZE GAMMA
SEPTEMBER 27, 2014   Saturday
 8:00 AM   15117 AC BREA B02 BLACK  2   ALBION OC WHITE B02  1   BOYS U12 BRONZE GAMMA
 9:30 AM   14440 AC BREA B02  3   APPLE VALLEY STORM SC  0   BOYS U12 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
11:00 AM   13790 AC BREA G03  1   GREATER LB DYNAMITE  1   GIRLS U11 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
12:30 PM   13325 AC BREA B03 BLACK  0   LA MIRADA SOCCER B03  10   BOYS U11 BRONZE CENTRAL
OCTOBER 4, 2014   Saturday
 8:00 AM   16130 AC BREA B01  1   CORINTHIANS SC B01  1   BOYS U13 GOLD SOUTH
 9:35 AM   16704 AC BREA B01 BLACK  0   CROWN CITY UNITED B13  2   BOYS U13 BRONZE CENTRAL
OCTOBER 5, 2014   Sunday
 8:00 AM   14170 AC BREA G03 BLACK  0   FULLERTON RANGERS G03 RED  2   GIRLS U11 BRONZE GAMMA
 9:30 AM   19268 AC BREA G00  1   BALDWIN PARK UNITED G00  0   GIRLS U14 SILVER CENTRAL
11:30 AM   22571 AC BREA G98  1   COACHELLA VLY DESERTSTORM  4   GIRLS U16 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
OCTOBER 11, 2014   Saturday
 8:00 AM   17597 AC BREA G01  2   NORTH OC G01 WHITE  2   GIRLS U13 BRONZE CENTRAL
 9:35 AM   16711 AC BREA B01 BLACK  4   BALDWIN PARK UNITED BU13  0   BOYS U13 BRONZE CENTRAL
11:10 AM   13132 AC BREA B03  1   ANAHEIM FC B03  0   BOYS U11 SILVER SOUTH
12:40 PM   14178 AC BREA G03 BLACK  0   SOUTH LA UNITED  2   GIRLS U11 BRONZE GAMMA
OCTOBER 12, 2014   Sunday
 9:00 AM   13808 AC BREA G03  1   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE  0   GIRLS U11 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
OCTOBER 19, 2014   Sunday
 8:00 AM   13141 AC BREA B03  2   CA PREMIER CAPO FC BLUE  2   BOYS U11 SILVER SOUTH
 9:30 AM   16717 AC BREA B01 BLACK  1   CANYON FC BLUE  0   BOYS U13 BRONZE CENTRAL
11:05 AM   13815 AC BREA G03  1   FULLERTON RANGERS BLUE  0   GIRLS U11 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
12:35 PM   17612 AC BREA G01  0   CELTIC HIBS G01  0   GIRLS U13 BRONZE CENTRAL
OCTOBER 25, 2014   Saturday
 8:00 AM   15144 AC BREA B02 BLACK   EMPIRE SC B02   BOYS U12 BRONZE GAMMA
 9:30 AM   13352 AC BREA B03 BLACK   FC DEPORTIVO ATLAS   BOYS U11 BRONZE CENTRAL
11:00 AM   14467 AC BREA B02   LAZERS SC   BOYS U12 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
12:30 PM   13819 AC BREA G03   FC GOLDEN STATE   GIRLS U11 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
OCTOBER 26, 2014   Sunday
 8:00 AM   16153 AC BREA B01   TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY   BOYS U13 GOLD SOUTH
 9:35 AM   13146 AC BREA B03   FULLERTON RANGERS BLUE   BOYS U11 SILVER SOUTH
11:05 AM   16722 AC BREA B01 BLACK   OC PREMIER B01 ORANGE   BOYS U13 BRONZE CENTRAL
NOVEMBER 1, 2014   Saturday
 8:00 AM   30776 AC BREA B01 BLACK   CFA - FOY   BOYS U13 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   30374 AC BREA B03 BLACK   IFC RED DEVILS   BOYS U11 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   30777 CFA - FOY   CVU WHITE B01   BOYS U13 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   30375 IFC RED DEVILS   BARCELONA SANTA PAULA   BOYS U11 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   30775 CVU WHITE B01   AC BREA B01 BLACK   BOYS U13 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   30373 BARCELONA SANTA PAULA   AC BREA B03 BLACK   BOYS U11 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 2, 2014   Sunday
 8:00 AM   14469 AC BREA B02   IUSC BRASIL   BOYS U12 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 9:30 AM   30437 FC LONG BEACH WHITE   AC BREA G03 BLACK   GIRLS U11 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   13354 AC BREA B03 BLACK   CELTIC DRUIDS   BOYS U11 BRONZE CENTRAL
12:30 PM   30436 FUTBALL FOUNDATION SC   FC LONG BEACH WHITE   GIRLS U11 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   15146 AC BREA B02 BLACK   MILAN WHITE   BOYS U12 BRONZE GAMMA
 3:30 PM   30438 AC BREA G03 BLACK   FUTBALL FOUNDATION SC   GIRLS U11 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 8, 2014   Saturday
 8:00 AM   30598 AC BREA B02   LC - TBA   BOYS U12 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   30433 AC BREA B03   LC - TBA   BOYS U11 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   30599 LC - TBA   CROWN CITY UNITED B12   BOYS U12 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   30434 LC - TBA   TFA MACARTHUR I.E.   BOYS U11 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   30600 CROWN CITY UNITED B12   AC BREA B02   BOYS U12 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   30435 TFA MACARTHUR I.E.   AC BREA B03   BOYS U11 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 15, 2014   Saturday
 8:00 AM   16726 AC BREA B01 BLACK   PUMAS LA HABRA SC   BOYS U13 BRONZE CENTRAL
 9:35 AM   13126 AC BREA B03   OC PREMIER B03 BLACK   BOYS U11 SILVER SOUTH
11:05 AM   13803 AC BREA G03   EAGLES   GIRLS U11 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
NOVEMBER 16, 2014   Sunday
 8:00 AM   30475 AC BREA G03   LC - TBA   GIRLS U11 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   30476 LC - TBA   LC - TBA   GIRLS U11 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   30477 LC - TBA   AC BREA G03   GIRLS U11 LEAGUE CUP

A Red Circle