CSL Home Page
 

COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2014

   
BREA SPORTS PARK #1
Brea


UPDATED ON DECEMBER 12, 2014


TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
SEPTEMBER 7, 2014   Sunday
 2:30 PM   18675 AC BREA B00 BLACK  8   WEST COVINA SOUTH HILLS  1   BOYS U14 BRONZE CENTRAL
SEPTEMBER 14, 2014   Sunday
 8:00 AM   14438 AC BREA B02  2   CORINTHIANS SC B02  0   BOYS U12 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 9:30 AM   15121 AC BREA B02 BLACK  2   BYSC CORONA UNITED B02WHT  0   BOYS U12 BRONZE GAMMA
11:00 AM   13329 AC BREA B03 BLACK  0   FREEDOM FC B03  5   BOYS U11 BRONZE CENTRAL
12:30 PM   16137 AC BREA B01  2   CARLSBAD ELITE  3   BOYS U13 GOLD SOUTH
SEPTEMBER 20, 2014   Saturday
 8:00 AM   16703 AC BREA B01 BLACK  0   LA MIRADA SOCCER B01  2   BOYS U13 BRONZE CENTRAL
 9:35 AM   16119 AC BREA B01  2   FULLERTON RANGERS  0   BOYS U13 GOLD SOUTH
11:10 AM   14177 AC BREA G03 BLACK  3   EMPIRE SC G03  1   GIRLS U11 BRONZE GAMMA
12:40 PM   13116 AC BREA B03  2   WOLFPACK - BLUE  0   BOYS U11 SILVER SOUTH
 2:20 PM   18681 AC BREA B00 BLACK  0   SANTA MONICA UTD B00 BLUE  2   BOYS U14 BRONZE CENTRAL
SEPTEMBER 21, 2014   Sunday
 8:00 AM   17590 AC BREA G01  0   HACIENDA WOLVES FC  2   GIRLS U13 BRONZE CENTRAL
 9:35 AM   14159 AC BREA G03 BLACK  1   UNITED PREMIER FC G2003  0   GIRLS U11 BRONZE GAMMA
SEPTEMBER 27, 2014   Saturday
 8:00 AM   15117 AC BREA B02 BLACK  2   ALBION OC WHITE B02  1   BOYS U12 BRONZE GAMMA
 9:30 AM   14440 AC BREA B02  3   APPLE VALLEY STORM SC  0   BOYS U12 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
11:00 AM   13790 AC BREA G03  1   GREATER LB DYNAMITE  1   GIRLS U11 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
12:30 PM   13325 AC BREA B03 BLACK  0   LA MIRADA SOCCER B03  10   BOYS U11 BRONZE CENTRAL
OCTOBER 4, 2014   Saturday
 8:00 AM   16130 AC BREA B01  1   CORINTHIANS SC B01  1   BOYS U13 GOLD SOUTH
 9:35 AM   16704 AC BREA B01 BLACK  0   CROWN CITY UNITED B13  2   BOYS U13 BRONZE CENTRAL
OCTOBER 5, 2014   Sunday
 8:00 AM   14170 AC BREA G03 BLACK  0   FULLERTON RANGERS G03 RED  2   GIRLS U11 BRONZE GAMMA
 9:30 AM   19268 AC BREA G00  1   BALDWIN PARK UNITED G00  0   GIRLS U14 SILVER CENTRAL
11:30 AM   22571 AC BREA G98  1   COACHELLA VLY DESERTSTORM  4   GIRLS U16 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
OCTOBER 11, 2014   Saturday
 8:00 AM   17597 AC BREA G01  2   NORTH OC G01 WHITE  2   GIRLS U13 BRONZE CENTRAL
 9:35 AM   16711 AC BREA B01 BLACK  4   BALDWIN PARK UNITED BU13  0   BOYS U13 BRONZE CENTRAL
11:10 AM   13132 AC BREA B03  1   ANAHEIM FC B03  0   BOYS U11 SILVER SOUTH
12:40 PM   14178 AC BREA G03 BLACK  0   SOUTH LA UNITED  2   GIRLS U11 BRONZE GAMMA
OCTOBER 12, 2014   Sunday
 9:00 AM   13808 AC BREA G03  1   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE  0   GIRLS U11 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
OCTOBER 19, 2014   Sunday
 8:00 AM   13141 AC BREA B03  2   CA PREMIER CAPO FC BLUE  2   BOYS U11 SILVER SOUTH
 9:30 AM   16717 AC BREA B01 BLACK  1   CANYON FC BLUE  0   BOYS U13 BRONZE CENTRAL
11:05 AM   13815 AC BREA G03  1   FULLERTON RANGERS BLUE  0   GIRLS U11 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
12:35 PM   17612 AC BREA G01  0   CELTIC HIBS G01  0   GIRLS U13 BRONZE CENTRAL
OCTOBER 25, 2014   Saturday
 8:00 AM   15144 AC BREA B02 BLACK  3   EMPIRE SC B02  3   BOYS U12 BRONZE GAMMA
 9:30 AM   13352 AC BREA B03 BLACK  0   FC DEPORTIVO ATLAS  15   BOYS U11 BRONZE CENTRAL
11:00 AM   14467 AC BREA B02  2   LAZERS SC  0   BOYS U12 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
12:30 PM   13819 AC BREA G03  0   FC GOLDEN STATE  1   GIRLS U11 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
OCTOBER 26, 2014   Sunday
 8:00 AM   16153 AC BREA B01  2   TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY  7   BOYS U13 GOLD SOUTH
 9:35 AM   13146 AC BREA B03  1   FULLERTON RANGERS BLUE  2   BOYS U11 SILVER SOUTH
11:05 AM   16722 AC BREA B01 BLACK  4   OC PREMIER B01 ORANGE  1   BOYS U13 BRONZE CENTRAL
NOVEMBER 2, 2014   Sunday
 8:00 AM   14469 AC BREA B02  3   IUSC BRASIL  0   BOYS U12 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 9:30 AM   30437 FC LONG BEACH WHITE  2   AC BREA G03 BLACK  0   GIRLS U11 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   13354 AC BREA B03 BLACK  0   CELTIC DRUIDS  8   BOYS U11 BRONZE CENTRAL
12:30 PM   30436 FUTBALL FOUNDATION SC  4   FC LONG BEACH WHITE  0   GIRLS U11 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   15146 AC BREA B02 BLACK  0   MILAN WHITE  2   BOYS U12 BRONZE GAMMA
 3:30 PM   30438 AC BREA G03 BLACK  0   FUTBALL FOUNDATION SC  4   GIRLS U11 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 8, 2014   Saturday
 8:00 AM   30776 AC BREA B01 BLACK  2   CFA - FOY  1   BOYS U13 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   30777 CFA - FOY  1   CVU WHITE B01  3   BOYS U13 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   30375 IFC RED DEVILS  4   BARCELONA SANTA PAULA  2   BOYS U11 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   30775 CVU WHITE B01  2   AC BREA B01 BLACK  1   BOYS U13 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 15, 2014   Saturday
 8:00 AM   16726 AC BREA B01 BLACK  2   PUMAS LA HABRA SC  1   BOYS U13 BRONZE CENTRAL
 9:35 AM   13126 AC BREA B03  0   OC PREMIER B03 BLACK  4   BOYS U11 SILVER SOUTH
11:05 AM   13803 AC BREA G03  2   EAGLES  2   GIRLS U11 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
12:30 PM   20713 AC BREA B99 BLACK  0   WORLDWIDE SOCCER CLUB  4   BOYS U15 BRONZE WEST
NOVEMBER 16, 2014   Sunday
 8:00 AM   30475 AC BREA G03  1   LEGACY FC  0   GIRLS U11 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   30433 AC BREA B03  4   IFC RED DEVILS  0   BOYS U11 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   30476 LEGACY FC  1   FUTBALL FOUNDATION SC  3   GIRLS U11 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   30434 IFC RED DEVILS  1   TFA MACARTHUR I.E.  4   BOYS U11 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   30477 FUTBALL FOUNDATION SC  1   AC BREA G03  0   GIRLS U11 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   30435 TFA MACARTHUR I.E.  3   AC BREA B03  1   BOYS U11 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 22, 2014   Saturday
11:30 AM   17628 AC BREA G01  0   BALDWIN PARK UNITED GU13  4   GIRLS U13 BRONZE CENTRAL

A Red Circle