CSL Home Page
 

COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2014

   
LAKEVIEW SS
Huntington Beach


UPDATED ON OCTOBER 21, 2014


TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
SEPTEMBER 6, 2014   Saturday
10:15 AM   12736 NHB FC  7   ALBION OC WHITE G04  0   GIRLS U10 BRONZE SOUTH
11:25 AM   12524 NHB BLACK  1   CLAREMONT STARS 5VTWO  1   GIRLS U10 SILVER SOUTH
12:40 PM   11623 NHB FC  2   FRAM - NUNEZ  2   GIRLS U09 BRONZE WEST
SEPTEMBER 13, 2014   Saturday
 9:00 AM   11624 NHB FC  1   CAL STARS ATHLETIC FC G05  3   GIRLS U09 BRONZE WEST
10:15 AM   12517 NHB BLACK  4   LA PREMIER FC EASTVALE  0   GIRLS U10 SILVER SOUTH
11:30 AM   11249 NHB BLACK  3   SAN CLEMENTE SURF  1   BOYS U09 BRONZE SOUTH
SEPTEMBER 20, 2014   Saturday
 9:00 AM   11625 NHB FC  1   FC LONG BEACH BLUE  0   GIRLS U09 BRONZE WEST
10:15 AM   12525 NHB BLACK  1   BYSC CORONA UNITED G04  3   GIRLS U10 SILVER SOUTH
11:30 AM   12391 NHB BLACK  2   CA PREMIER CAPO FC BLUE  2   BOYS U10 BRONZE SOUTH
SEPTEMBER 27, 2014   Saturday
 9:00 AM   11256 NHB BLACK  3   PACIFIC SC LAGUNA HILLS  8   BOYS U09 BRONZE SOUTH
10:15 AM   11556 NHB BLACK  5   OC PREMIER G05 ORANGE  4   GIRLS U09 BRONZE SOUTH
11:25 AM   12728 NHB FC  4   SAN CLEMENTE SURF  0   GIRLS U10 BRONZE SOUTH
12:40 PM   11607 NHB FC  2   CULVER CITY G05  1   GIRLS U09 BRONZE WEST
SEPTEMBER 28, 2014   Sunday
11:15 AM   12523 NHB BLACK  2   OC PREMIER G04 ORANGE  6   GIRLS U10 SILVER SOUTH
OCTOBER 4, 2014   Saturday
 9:00 AM   12378 NHB BLACK  1   OC PREMIER B04 ORANGE  1   BOYS U10 BRONZE SOUTH
10:15 AM   11618 NHB FC  0   DOWNEY FC 05  2   GIRLS U09 BRONZE WEST
OCTOBER 11, 2014   Saturday
 9:00 AM   11563 NHB BLACK  4   FULLERTON RANGERSG05 BLUE  1   GIRLS U09 BRONZE SOUTH
10:10 AM   12735 NHB FC  1   OC PREMIER G04 BLACK  0   GIRLS U10 BRONZE SOUTH
OCTOBER 12, 2014   Sunday
10:00 AM   11272 NHB BLACK  1   AC BREA B05 RED  6   BOYS U09 BRONZE SOUTH
11:10 AM   12415 NHB BLACK  0   ATLAS  4   BOYS U10 BRONZE SOUTH
OCTOBER 18, 2014   Saturday
 9:00 AM   12421 NHB BLACK  4   IRVINE PREMIER SC B04  1   BOYS U10 BRONZE SOUTH
10:15 AM   12765 NHB FC  8   ALBION OC PREMIER G04  0   GIRLS U10 BRONZE SOUTH
11:25 AM   11593 NHB BLACK  2   ALBION OC WHITE G05  1   GIRLS U09 BRONZE SOUTH
OCTOBER 25, 2014   Saturday
 9:00 AM   11578 NHB BLACK   PACIFIC SC GALAXY GIRLSHB   GIRLS U09 BRONZE SOUTH
10:10 AM   12750 NHB FC   FULLERTON RANGERS BLUE   GIRLS U10 BRONZE SOUTH
11:25 AM   12537 NHB BLACK   FULLERTON RANGERS WHITE   GIRLS U10 SILVER SOUTH
12:40 PM   11281 NHB BLACK   CANYON FC WHITE   BOYS U09 BRONZE SOUTH
OCTOBER 26, 2014   Sunday
10:00 AM   12420 NHB BLACK   CFA SOUTH COUNTY   BOYS U10 BRONZE SOUTH
NOVEMBER 1, 2014   Saturday
 9:00 AM   11286 NHB BLACK   PACIFIC SC HUNTINGTON BCH   BOYS U09 BRONZE SOUTH
10:15 AM   11641 NHB FC   FRAM - NIJJAR   GIRLS U09 BRONZE WEST
11:25 AM   12400 NHB BLACK   SAN CLEMENTE SURF BLUE   BOYS U10 BRONZE SOUTH
12:40 PM   12766 NHB FC   IRVINE PREMIER G04   GIRLS U10 BRONZE SOUTH
NOVEMBER 2, 2014   Sunday
10:00 AM   30225 NHB BLACK   VALLEY UNITED - KHAPSALIS   BOYS U10 LEAGUE CUP
11:10 AM   30296 SANTA ANITA SC   NHB FC   GIRLS U10 LEAGUE CUP
12:20 PM   30223 VALLEY UNITED - KHAPSALIS   BARCELONA CALIFORNIA BLUE   BOYS U10 LEAGUE CUP
 1:30 PM   30295 N.V.S.C. GU-10 BREAKAWAY   SANTA ANITA SC   GIRLS U10 LEAGUE CUP
 2:50 PM   30224 BARCELONA CALIFORNIA BLUE   NHB BLACK   BOYS U10 LEAGUE CUP
 4:00 PM   30297 NHB FC   N.V.S.C. GU-10 BREAKAWAY   GIRLS U10 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 8, 2014   Saturday
 9:00 AM   11288 NHB BLACK   WESTMINSTER SA   BOYS U09 BRONZE SOUTH
10:10 AM   12762 NHB FC   CANYON FC- CLEARY   GIRLS U10 BRONZE SOUTH
11:25 AM   11590 NHB BLACK   TFA OC   GIRLS U09 BRONZE SOUTH
NOVEMBER 15, 2014   Saturday
 9:00 AM   11266 NHB BLACK   WOLFPACK BLUE   BOYS U09 BRONZE SOUTH
10:10 AM   12411 NHB BLACK   SAN CLEMENTE SURF WHITE   BOYS U10 BRONZE SOUTH
NOVEMBER 16, 2014   Sunday
10:00 AM   30163 NHB BLACK   AYSC VNSO GU9   GIRLS U09 LEAGUE CUP
11:10 AM   30172 NHB FC   FC MAN UNITED G05   GIRLS U09 LEAGUE CUP
12:20 PM   30164 AYSC VNSO GU9   EMPIRE SC G05   GIRLS U09 LEAGUE CUP
 1:40 PM   30173 FC MAN UNITED G05   OXNARD PAL   GIRLS U09 LEAGUE CUP
 2:50 PM   30165 EMPIRE SC G05   NHB BLACK   GIRLS U09 LEAGUE CUP
 4:00 PM   30174 OXNARD PAL   NHB FC   GIRLS U09 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 23, 2014   Sunday
10:00 AM   30319 NHB BLACK   LC - TBA   GIRLS U10 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   30320 LC - TBA   SANTA BARBARA SC G10WHITE   GIRLS U10 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   30321 SANTA BARBARA SC G10WHITE   NHB BLACK   GIRLS U10 LEAGUE CUP

A Red Circle