CSL Home Page
 

COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2014

   
IE SURF SPORTS COMPLX 8SS
San Bernardino


UPDATED ON DECEMBER 12, 2014


TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
NOVEMBER 2, 2014   Sunday
 8:00 AM   30187 FREEDOM B04 BLUE  5   FC LONG BEACH B04 RED  0   BOYS U10 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   30199 SOUTH LA UNITED 3580  2   LA ACADEMIA SC YUCAIPA U.  1   BOYS U10 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   30188 FC LONG BEACH B04 RED  3   LA ESPERANZA RED STAR FC  5   BOYS U10 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   30200 LA ACADEMIA SC YUCAIPA U.  6   CFA SOUTH COUNTY  0   BOYS U10 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   30189 LA ESPERANZA RED STAR FC  2   FREEDOM B04 BLUE  6   BOYS U10 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   30201 CFA SOUTH COUNTY  0   SOUTH LA UNITED 3580  4   BOYS U10 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 9, 2014   Sunday
 8:00 AM   30232 IE SURF B04 URBANO  1   COLTON AMERICA SC 3272  2   BOYS U10 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   30070 BARCELONA CALIFORNIA SC  3   LA MIRADA SOCCER B05  2   BOYS U09 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   30233 COLTON AMERICA SC 3272  5   N.V.S.C. BU10 BREAKAWAY  3   BOYS U10 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   30071 LA MIRADA SOCCER B05  2   FOOTHILL STORM WHITE  3   BOYS U09 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   30234 N.V.S.C. BU10 BREAKAWAY  0   IE SURF B04 URBANO  3   BOYS U10 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   30072 FOOTHILL STORM WHITE  1   BARCELONA CALIFORNIA SC  7   BOYS U09 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 16, 2014   Sunday
 8:00 AM   30007 OC PREMIER B06 ORANGE  2   FC MAN UNITED BOYS 06  3   BOYS U08 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   30142 N.V.S.C. GU-09 BREAKAWAY  2   OC PREMIER G05 ORANGE  0   GIRLS U09 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   30008 FC MAN UNITED BOYS 06  0   IE SURF B06 MEJIA  5   BOYS U08 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   30143 OC PREMIER G05 ORANGE  2   VC FUSION YSA  1   GIRLS U09 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   30009 IE SURF B06 MEJIA  4   OC PREMIER B06 ORANGE  2   BOYS U08 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   30144 VC FUSION YSA  0   N.V.S.C. GU-09 BREAKAWAY  6   GIRLS U09 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 23, 2014   Sunday
 8:00 AM   35001 FULLERTON RANGERS WHITE  2   AYSC EURO CLUB USA SONICS  1   BOYS U10 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   35002 SOUTH LA UNITED  1   COLTON AMERICA SC 3272  2   BOYS U10 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   35003 TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY  12   SOUTHWESTERN LAGUNA  2   BOYS U10 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   35004 OXNARD WAVE BLUE  0   BARCELONA SANTA PAULA  2   BOYS U10 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   36025 FULLERTON RANGERS WHITE  3   COLTON AMERICA SC 3272  2   BOYS U10 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   36026 TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY  7   BARCELONA SANTA PAULA  1   BOYS U10 LEAGUE CUP

A Red Circle