CSL Home Page
 

COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2014

   
WOODLAND HILLS ACADEMY #2
Woodland Hills


UPDATED ON OCTOBER 20, 2014


TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
SEPTEMBER 6, 2014   Saturday
 8:30 AM   16851 N.V.S.C. BU-13 VELOCITY  0   HOLLYWOOD FC BLACK  0   BOYS U13 BRONZE KAPPA
10:00 AM   22861 N.V.S.C. GU-16 TEMPO  0   OXNARD UNITED SC  2   GIRLS U16 BRONZE BETA
11:40 AM   19166 N.V.S.C. GU-14 WHITE  2   VALLEY UNITED DONALD  2   GIRLS U14 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 1:15 PM   20565 N.V.S.C. BU-15 FUSION  0   AVFC - B 99 RED  7   BOYS U15 BRONZE NORTH
 3:00 PM   24147 VALLEY UNITED - SLINEY  4   CVU RED G97 - CALABASAS  1   GIRLS U17 SILVER NORTH
SEPTEMBER 13, 2014   Saturday
 9:00 AM   22856 N.V.S.C. GU-16 TEMPO  1   CVU BLACK G98  3   GIRLS U16 BRONZE BETA
10:45 AM   20560 N.V.S.C. BU-15 FUSION  0   SC ANTELOPE CIENCIANO USA  4   BOYS U15 BRONZE NORTH
12:30 PM   19161 N.V.S.C. GU-14 WHITE  1   SOUTH VALLEY G00-HOWLETT  2   GIRLS U14 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 2:05 PM   20571 N.V.S.C. BU-15 BLUE  1   AVFC - B 99 RED  9   BOYS U15 BRONZE NORTH
SEPTEMBER 20, 2014   Saturday
 9:00 AM   19163 N.V.S.C. GU-14 WHITE  1   AVFC  4   GIRLS U14 SILVER ELITE NORTH
10:35 AM   20088 VALLEY UNITED - MARTINEZ  1   SANTA ANA FC B15  2   BOYS U15 SILVER ELITE NORTH
12:20 PM   20562 N.V.S.C. BU-15 FUSION  0   SC ANTELOPE ELITE 99 RED  3   BOYS U15 BRONZE NORTH
SEPTEMBER 27, 2014   Saturday
 9:00 AM   23299 VALLEY UNITED - HERNANDEZ  1   BRM  1   BOYS U17 GOLD
11:00 AM   23392 VALLEY UNITED - JACKSON  1   OXNARD UNITED SC  2   BOYS U17 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 1:00 PM   25124 VALLEY UNITED GARRIDO  3   FRAM - HERNANDEZ  3   GIRLS U19 GOLD NORTH
 3:00 PM   20564 N.V.S.C. BU-15 FUSION  1   BAKERSFIELD BLADES FC  1   BOYS U15 BRONZE NORTH
OCTOBER 4, 2014   Saturday
 9:00 AM   23429 VALLEY UNITED - JACKSON  2   EVOLUTION SC 6476  5   BOYS U17 SILVER ELITE NORTH
11:00 AM   20257 VALLEY UNITED - VORSTER  2   ANAHUAK ACADEMY  4   BOYS U15 SILVER NORTH
12:45 PM   24474 N.V.S.C. BU-18  3   EAGLES CENTRAL COAST  6   BOYS U19 GOLD NORTH
 2:45 PM   16233 VALLEY UNITED - LEVI  6   ALBION OC WHITE B01  1   BOYS U13 SILVER ELITE NORTH
OCTOBER 11, 2014   Saturday
 9:00 AM   13643 VALLEY UNITED GARRIDO  1   WEST COAST ELITE WHITE  4   BOYS U11 BRONZE OMEGA
10:30 AM   14059 VALLEY UNITED DONALD  4   AYSC VNSO GU11  0   GIRLS U11 BRONZE CENTRAL
 NOON   15791 VALLEYUNITED U12 SEDAGHAT  3   AYSC VNSO GU12  0   GIRLS U12 BRONZE CENTRAL
 1:30 PM   12968 VALLEY UNITED- KHAPSALIS  3   SANTA BARBARA SC B11WHITE  5   BOYS U11 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 3:00 PM   16272 VALLEY UNITED - LEVI  2   XPLOSION S.C  5   BOYS U13 SILVER ELITE NORTH
OCTOBER 25, 2014   Saturday
 9:00 AM   22885 N.V.S.C. GU-16 TEMPO   VC FUSION YSA ORANGE   GIRLS U16 BRONZE BETA
10:30 AM   16931 VALLEY UNITED - SCALERCIO   GALATASARAY-LA   BOYS U13 BRONZE NORTH
NOVEMBER 1, 2014   Saturday
 9:00 AM   22887 N.V.S.C. GU-16 TEMPO   CVU GREEN G98 - INFINITY   GIRLS U16 BRONZE BETA
10:45 AM   20596 N.V.S.C. BU-15 BLUE   SC ANTELOPE ELITE 99 RED   BOYS U15 BRONZE NORTH
12:30 PM   19192 N.V.S.C. GU-14 WHITE   FC GOLDEN STATE BLACK   GIRLS U14 SILVER ELITE NORTH

A Red Circle