CSL Home Page
 

COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2014

   
HERITAGE ELEMENTARY SS
Tustin


UPDATED ON DECEMBER 12, 2014


TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
SEPTEMBER 13, 2014   Saturday
 1:00 PM   12740 ALBION OC WHITE G04  1   CANYON FC- CLEARY  7   GIRLS U10 BRONZE SOUTH
 2:15 PM   12737 ALBION OC PREMIER G04  0   NHB FC  2   GIRLS U10 BRONZE SOUTH
 3:30 PM   11568 MAMBA  0   TFA OC  2   GIRLS U09 BRONZE SOUTH
 4:45 PM   11565 ALBION OC WHITE G05  0   NHB BLACK  1   GIRLS U09 BRONZE SOUTH
SEPTEMBER 27, 2014   Saturday
 2:30 PM   11572 ALBION OC WHITE G05  3   FULLERTON RANGERSG05 BLUE  4   GIRLS U09 BRONZE SOUTH
 3:45 PM   12744 ALBION OC PREMIER G04  0   OC PREMIER G04 BLACK  2   GIRLS U10 BRONZE SOUTH
OCTOBER 4, 2014   Saturday
 2:15 PM   12746 ALBION OC WHITE G04  4   ALBION OC PREMIER G04  0   GIRLS U10 BRONZE SOUTH
OCTOBER 5, 2014   Sunday
 2:30 PM   11553 MAMBA  0   PACIFIC SC GALAXY GIRLSHB  3   GIRLS U09 BRONZE SOUTH
 3:45 PM   12725 ALBION OC WHITE G04  0   FULLERTON RANGERS BLUE  7   GIRLS U10 BRONZE SOUTH
OCTOBER 12, 2014   Sunday
 8:00 AM   12760 ALBION OC PREMIER G04  0   SAN CLEMENTE SURF  1   GIRLS U10 BRONZE SOUTH
 9:15 AM   12764 ALBION OC WHITE G04  1   NHB FC  5   GIRLS U10 BRONZE SOUTH
10:25 AM   11592 MAMBA  0   NHB BLACK  2   GIRLS U09 BRONZE SOUTH
11:40 AM   11588 ALBION OC WHITE G05  2   OC PREMIER G05 ORANGE  2   GIRLS U09 BRONZE SOUTH
OCTOBER 25, 2014   Saturday
 8:00 AM   12769 ALBION OC PREMIER G04  0   CANYON FC- CLEARY  8   GIRLS U10 BRONZE SOUTH
 9:15 AM   12771 ALBION OC WHITE G04  0   OC PREMIER G04 BLACK  0   GIRLS U10 BRONZE SOUTH
10:30 AM   11599 MAMBA  0   FULLERTON RANGERSG05 BLUE  5   GIRLS U09 BRONZE SOUTH
11:45 AM   11597 ALBION OC WHITE G05  1   TFA OC  1   GIRLS U09 BRONZE SOUTH
NOVEMBER 1, 2014   Saturday
 3:30 PM   12774 ALBION OC PREMIER G04  2   ALBION OC WHITE G04  3   GIRLS U10 BRONZE SOUTH
 4:40 PM   11602 ALBION OC WHITE G05  2   MAMBA  1   GIRLS U09 BRONZE SOUTH
NOVEMBER 8, 2014   Saturday
 3:30 PM   12776 ALBION OC PREMIER G04  0   IRVINE PREMIER G04  1   GIRLS U10 BRONZE SOUTH
NOVEMBER 15, 2014   Saturday
 8:00 AM   11582 ALBION OC WHITE G05  0   PACIFIC SC GALAXY GIRLSHB  2   GIRLS U09 BRONZE SOUTH
 9:10 AM   12754 ALBION OC PREMIER G04  0   FULLERTON RANGERS BLUE  6   GIRLS U10 BRONZE SOUTH
10:20 AM   11587 MAMBA  0   OC PREMIER G05 ORANGE  1   GIRLS U09 BRONZE SOUTH
11:40 AM   12759 ALBION OC WHITE G04  1   SAN CLEMENTE SURF  2   GIRLS U10 BRONZE SOUTH
NOVEMBER 16, 2014   Sunday
 8:00 AM   30154 FRAM - NUNEZ  1   ALBION OC WHITE G05  1   GIRLS U09 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   30004 HG EAGLES SC  4   EAGLES WEST VALLEY  1   BOYS U08 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   30156 HOLLYWOOD FC RED  0   FRAM - NUNEZ  1   GIRLS U09 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   30005 EAGLES WEST VALLEY  1   MILAN RED  2   BOYS U08 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   30155 ALBION OC WHITE G05  4   HOLLYWOOD FC RED  1   GIRLS U09 LEAGUE CUP
 3:15 PM   30006 MILAN RED  1   HG EAGLES SC  0   BOYS U08 LEAGUE CUP

A Red Circle