CSL Home Page
 

COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2014

   
CELTIC PARK SS (DRUID SS)
Ontario


UPDATED ON NOVEMBER 26, 2014


TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
SEPTEMBER 6, 2014   Saturday
 8:00 AM   10128 CELTIC HARPS  0   AC BREA B06 RED  6   BOYS U08 BRONZE CENTRAL
 9:10 AM   10684 CELTIC 1888  0   TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY  2   BOYS U09 SILVER SOUTH
10:20 AM   11676 TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY  3   CELTIC ACADEMY  0   BOYS U10 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
SEPTEMBER 13, 2014   Saturday
 8:00 AM   10673 CELTIC 1888  5   FREEDOM FC B05  0   BOYS U09 SILVER SOUTH
 9:15 AM   11456 CELTIC HARPS  0   YASC SPARTANS FC  0   GIRLS U09 BRONZE EAST
10:30 AM   12628 CELTIC 1888 G04  0   NEWCASTLE UNITED FC G10  2   GIRLS U10 BRONZE EAST
11:40 AM   11680 CELTIC ACADEMY  7   IE SURF B04 MEJIA  0   BOYS U10 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
12:55 PM   11084 CELTIC HOOPS  5   CROWN CITY UNITED B9  1   BOYS U09 BRONZE KAPPA
SEPTEMBER 20, 2014   Saturday
 8:00 AM   10685 CELTIC 1888  4   ANAHEIM FC B05  1   BOYS U09 SILVER SOUTH
SEPTEMBER 27, 2014   Saturday
 8:00 AM   10120 CELTIC HARPS  2   FC MAN UNITED BOYS 06  1   BOYS U08 BRONZE CENTRAL
SEPTEMBER 28, 2014   Sunday
 8:00 AM   11090 CELTIC HOOPS  12   CLAREMONT STARS A  0   BOYS U09 BRONZE KAPPA
 9:10 AM   12634 CELTIC 1888 G04  5   FC CAL VELOCITY GU10  0   GIRLS U10 BRONZE EAST
10:20 AM   11686 CELTIC ACADEMY  6   YASC SPARTANS FC B04  0   BOYS U10 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
11:35 AM   10681 CELTIC 1888  4   CA PREMIER CAPO FC BLUE  0   BOYS U09 SILVER SOUTH
12:50 PM   11462 CELTIC HARPS  2   CLAREMONT STARS  0   GIRLS U09 BRONZE EAST
OCTOBER 4, 2014   Saturday
 8:00 AM   12613 CELTIC 1888 G04  0   CORINTHIANS SC G04  8   GIRLS U10 BRONZE EAST
 9:10 AM   11665 CELTIC ACADEMY  2   CORINTHIANS SC B04  1   BOYS U10 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
10:25 AM   11441 CELTIC HARPS  0   CORINTHIANS SC G05  3   GIRLS U09 BRONZE EAST
11:40 AM   11069 CELTIC HOOPS  4   LA PREMIER FC WHITE  2   BOYS U09 BRONZE KAPPA
OCTOBER 11, 2014   Saturday
 8:00 AM   10127 CELTIC HARPS  10   BYSC CORONA UNITED B06  2   BOYS U08 BRONZE CENTRAL
 9:10 AM   10683 CELTIC 1888  1   TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY BLUE  1   BOYS U09 SILVER SOUTH
OCTOBER 12, 2014   Sunday
 8:00 AM   11108 CELTIC HOOPS  5   FOOTHILL STORM WHITE  2   BOYS U09 BRONZE KAPPA
 9:15 AM   12652 CELTIC 1888 G04  0   AC BREA G04 RED  6   GIRLS U10 BRONZE EAST
10:25 AM   11480 CELTIC HARPS  0   EMPIRE SC G05  3   GIRLS U09 BRONZE EAST
11:35 AM   11704 CELTIC ACADEMY  0   TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY  1   BOYS U10 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
OCTOBER 18, 2014   Saturday
 9:00 AM   10157 CELTIC HARPS  5   WESTMINSTER SA B06  2   BOYS U08 BRONZE CENTRAL
OCTOBER 25, 2014   Saturday
 8:00 AM   11115 CELTIC HOOPS  0   FC MAN UNITED B05  3   BOYS U09 BRONZE KAPPA
 9:10 AM   11487 CELTIC HARPS  4   IE SURF G05 PARK  2   GIRLS U09 BRONZE EAST
10:25 AM   11711 CELTIC ACADEMY  1   FC GOLDEN STATE BU10  0   BOYS U10 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
11:40 AM   10142 CELTIC HARPS  5   MILAN RED  1   BOYS U08 BRONZE CENTRAL
12:50 PM   12659 CELTIC 1888 G04  1   FC MAN UNITED G04  3   GIRLS U10 BRONZE EAST
OCTOBER 26, 2014   Sunday
 8:00 AM   11491 CELTIC HARPS  2   IUSC MANCHESTER UNITED G5  0   GIRLS U09 BRONZE EAST
 9:15 AM   10708 CELTIC 1888  4   XPLOSION S.C  1   BOYS U09 SILVER SOUTH
10:30 AM   12663 CELTIC 1888 G04  0   TFA IE BLUE  1   GIRLS U10 BRONZE EAST
11:40 AM   11715 CELTIC ACADEMY  1   HG EAGLES FC 9786  1   BOYS U10 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
NOVEMBER 8, 2014   Saturday
 8:00 AM   10154 CELTIC HARPS  2   CORINTHIANS SC B06  4   BOYS U08 BRONZE CENTRAL
 9:10 AM   10710 CELTIC 1888  5   CA PREMIER CAPO FC WHITE  0   BOYS U09 SILVER SOUTH
NOVEMBER 9, 2014   Sunday
 9:30 AM   30073 CELTIC HOOPS  3   AUTOBAHN SC B05 BLUE  0   BOYS U09 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   30074 AUTOBAHN SC B05 BLUE  2   XOLOS USA BU9 BLACK  7   BOYS U09 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   30075 XOLOS USA BU9 BLACK  3   CELTIC HOOPS  0   BOYS U09 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 15, 2014   Saturday
 8:00 AM   12647 CELTIC 1888 G04  0   YASC SPARTANS  9   GIRLS U10 BRONZE EAST
 9:10 AM   11699 CELTIC ACADEMY  3   FULLERTON RANGERS B04BLUE  1   BOYS U10 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
10:25 AM   11475 CELTIC HARPS  9   FC MAN UNITED G05  0   GIRLS U09 BRONZE EAST
11:40 AM   11103 CELTIC HOOPS  2   LA PREMIER FC BLACK  4   BOYS U09 BRONZE KAPPA
NOVEMBER 16, 2014   Sunday
 8:00 AM   30106 CELTIC 1888  5   SOUTHWESTERN DUARTE  0   BOYS U09 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   30166 CELTIC HARPS  4   XPLOSION G05  0   GIRLS U09 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   30107 SOUTHWESTERN DUARTE  4   AC BREA B05 RED  3   BOYS U09 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   30167 XPLOSION G05  0   FULLERTON RANGERSG05 BLUE  9   GIRLS U09 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   30108 AC BREA B05 RED  0   CELTIC 1888  6   BOYS U09 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   30168 FULLERTON RANGERSG05 BLUE  5   CELTIC HARPS  1   GIRLS U09 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 23, 2014   Sunday
 8:00 AM   36011 TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY  11   FRAM-ZICO  0   BOYS U09 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   36012 TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY BLUE  3   LA PREMIER FC  2   BOYS U09 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   36009 LA ESPERANZA  2   OXNARD PAL  4   BOYS U09 LEAGUE CUP

A Red Circle