CSL Home Page
 

COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2014

   
CELTIC PARK SS (DRUID SS)
Ontario


UPDATED ON OCTOBER 1, 2014


TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
SEPTEMBER 6, 2014   Saturday
 8:00 AM   10128 CELTIC HARPS  0   AC BREA B06 RED  6   BOYS U08 BRONZE CENTRAL
 9:10 AM   10684 CELTIC 1888  0   TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY  2   BOYS U09 SILVER SOUTH
10:20 AM   11676 TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY  3   CELTIC ACADEMY  0   BOYS U10 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
SEPTEMBER 13, 2014   Saturday
 8:00 AM   10673 CELTIC 1888  5   FREEDOM FC B05  0   BOYS U09 SILVER SOUTH
 9:15 AM   11456 CELTIC HARPS  0   YASC SPARTANS FC  0   GIRLS U09 BRONZE EAST
10:30 AM   12628 CELTIC 1888 G04  0   NEWCASTLE UNITED FC G10  2   GIRLS U10 BRONZE EAST
11:40 AM   11680 CELTIC ACADEMY  7   IE SURF B04 MEJIA  0   BOYS U10 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
12:55 PM   11084 CELTIC HOOPS  5   CROWN CITY UNITED B9  1   BOYS U09 BRONZE KAPPA
SEPTEMBER 20, 2014   Saturday
 8:00 AM   10685 CELTIC 1888  4   ANAHEIM FC B05  1   BOYS U09 SILVER SOUTH
SEPTEMBER 27, 2014   Saturday
 8:00 AM   10120 CELTIC HARPS  2   FC MAN UNITED BOYS 06  1   BOYS U08 BRONZE CENTRAL
SEPTEMBER 28, 2014   Sunday
 8:00 AM   11090 CELTIC HOOPS  12   CLAREMONT STARS A  0   BOYS U09 BRONZE KAPPA
 9:10 AM   12634 CELTIC 1888 G04  5   FC CAL VELOCITY GU10  0   GIRLS U10 BRONZE EAST
10:20 AM   11686 CELTIC ACADEMY  6   YASC SPARTANS FC B04  0   BOYS U10 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
11:35 AM   10681 CELTIC 1888  4   CA PREMIER CAPO FC BLUE  0   BOYS U09 SILVER SOUTH
12:50 PM   11462 CELTIC HARPS  2   CLAREMONT STARS  0   GIRLS U09 BRONZE EAST
OCTOBER 4, 2014   Saturday
 8:00 AM   12613 CELTIC 1888 G04   CORINTHIANS SC G04   GIRLS U10 BRONZE EAST
 9:10 AM   11665 CELTIC ACADEMY   CORINTHIANS SC B04   BOYS U10 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
10:25 AM   11441 CELTIC HARPS   CORINTHIANS SC G05   GIRLS U09 BRONZE EAST
11:40 AM   11069 CELTIC HOOPS   LA PREMIER FC WHITE   BOYS U09 BRONZE KAPPA
OCTOBER 11, 2014   Saturday
 8:00 AM   10127 CELTIC HARPS   BYSC CORONA UNITED B06   BOYS U08 BRONZE CENTRAL
 9:10 AM   10683 CELTIC 1888   TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY BLUE   BOYS U09 SILVER SOUTH
OCTOBER 12, 2014   Sunday
 8:00 AM   11108 CELTIC HOOPS   FOOTHILL STORM WHITE   BOYS U09 BRONZE KAPPA
 9:15 AM   12652 CELTIC 1888 G04   AC BREA G04 RED   GIRLS U10 BRONZE EAST
10:25 AM   11480 CELTIC HARPS   EMPIRE SC G05   GIRLS U09 BRONZE EAST
11:35 AM   11704 CELTIC ACADEMY   TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY   BOYS U10 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
OCTOBER 18, 2014   Saturday
 9:00 AM   10157 CELTIC HARPS   WESTMINSTER SA B06   BOYS U08 BRONZE CENTRAL
OCTOBER 25, 2014   Saturday
 8:00 AM   11115 CELTIC HOOPS   FC MAN UNITED B05   BOYS U09 BRONZE KAPPA
 9:10 AM   11487 CELTIC HARPS   IE SURF G05 PARK   GIRLS U09 BRONZE EAST
10:25 AM   11711 CELTIC ACADEMY   FC GOLDEN STATE BU10   BOYS U10 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
11:40 AM   10142 CELTIC HARPS   MILAN RED   BOYS U08 BRONZE CENTRAL
12:50 PM   12659 CELTIC 1888 G04   FC MAN UNITED G04   GIRLS U10 BRONZE EAST
OCTOBER 26, 2014   Sunday
 8:00 AM   11491 CELTIC HARPS   IUSC MANCHESTER UNITED G5   GIRLS U09 BRONZE EAST
 9:15 AM   10708 CELTIC 1888   XPLOSION S.C   BOYS U09 SILVER SOUTH
10:30 AM   12663 CELTIC 1888 G04   TFA IE BLUE   GIRLS U10 BRONZE EAST
11:40 AM   11715 CELTIC ACADEMY   HG EAGLES FC 9786   BOYS U10 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
NOVEMBER 8, 2014   Saturday
 8:00 AM   10154 CELTIC HARPS   CORINTHIANS SC B06   BOYS U08 BRONZE CENTRAL
 9:10 AM   10710 CELTIC 1888   CA PREMIER CAPO FC WHITE   BOYS U09 SILVER SOUTH
NOVEMBER 15, 2014   Saturday
 8:00 AM   12647 CELTIC 1888 G04   YASC SPARTANS   GIRLS U10 BRONZE EAST
 9:10 AM   11699 CELTIC ACADEMY   FULLERTON RANGERS B04BLUE   BOYS U10 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
10:25 AM   11475 CELTIC HARPS   FC MAN UNITED G05   GIRLS U09 BRONZE EAST
11:40 AM   11103 CELTIC HOOPS   LA PREMIER FC BLACK   BOYS U09 BRONZE KAPPA

A Red Circle