CSL Home Page
 

COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2014

   
JOHN MARSHALL FUNDMNTAL 1
Pasadena


UPDATED ON NOVEMBER 26, 2014


TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
SEPTEMBER 7, 2014   Sunday
 9:00 AM   21631 FC GOLDEN STATE  2   FC GOLDEN STATE PLATINUM  1   BOYS U16 GOLD NORTH
10:45 AM   22599 FC GOLDEN STATE  0   BRM  5   GIRLS U16 SILVER ELITE NORTH
12:30 PM   21833 FC GOLDEN STATE WHITE  0   EAGLES CENTRAL COAST  9   BOYS U16 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 2:15 PM   23402 FC GOLDEN STATE WHITE  0   EVOLUTION SC 6476  6   BOYS U17 SILVER ELITE NORTH
SEPTEMBER 14, 2014   Sunday
 9:00 AM   12841 FC GOLDEN STATE PDA GOLD  2   XPLOSION S.C  1   BOYS U11 GOLD
10:30 AM   13038 FC GOLDEN STATE  1   AVFC  10   BOYS U11 SILVER NORTH
 NOON   12845 FC GOLDEN STATE WHITE  1   FULLERTON RANGERS WHITE  5   BOYS U11 GOLD
 1:30 PM   21622 FC GOLDEN STATE PLATINUM  2   SANTOS LAGUNA S C  1   BOYS U16 GOLD NORTH
 3:15 PM   21638 FC GOLDEN STATE  2   OXNARD AC PREMIER  1   BOYS U16 GOLD NORTH
SEPTEMBER 21, 2014   Sunday
 9:00 AM   13791 FC GOLDEN STATE  1   AC BREA G03  2   GIRLS U11 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
10:30 AM   18254 FC GOLDEN STATE  1   DOWNEY FC TITANS  3   BOYS U14 SILVER ELITE NORTH
12:15 PM   18277 FC GOLDEN STATE PLATINUM  1   SOUTH LA UNITED  13   BOYS U14 SILVER CENTRAL
 2:00 PM   20999 FC GOLDEN STATE BLACK  4   SOUTH VALLEY G99-HOWLETT  4   GIRLS U15 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 3:40 PM   19164 FC GOLDEN STATE BLACK  5   N.V.S.C. GU-14 WHITE  1   GIRLS U14 SILVER ELITE NORTH
SEPTEMBER 28, 2014   Sunday
 9:00 AM   21629 FC GOLDEN STATE PLATINUM  0   OXNARD AC PREMIER  5   BOYS U16 GOLD NORTH
10:45 AM   20468 FC GOLDEN STATE PASADENA  5   NEWCASTLE UNITED FC B15  1   BOYS U15 BRONZE DELTA
12:30 PM   18079 FC GOLDEN STATE WHITE  3   LA ESPERANZA  1   BOYS U14 GOLD
 2:15 PM   18120 FC GOLDEN STATE BLACK  5   FRAM - FC LOCKHART  0   BOYS U14 GOLD
OCTOBER 5, 2014   Sunday
 9:00 AM   13495 FC GOLDEN STATE BLACK  6   SANTA ANITA SC  0   BOYS U11 BRONZE KAPPA
10:30 AM   12857 FC GOLDEN STATE WHITE  0   TOTAL FUTBOL ACADEMY  9   BOYS U11 GOLD
 NOON   13042 FC GOLDEN STATE  1   OXNARD PAL  3   BOYS U11 SILVER NORTH
 1:30 PM   13792 FC GOLDEN STATE  2   GREATER LB DYNAMITE  2   GIRLS U11 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 3:00 PM   18311 FC GOLDEN STATE PLATINUM  2   HOLLYWOOD FC RED  1   BOYS U14 SILVER CENTRAL
OCTOBER 12, 2014   Sunday
 9:00 AM   21663 FC GOLDEN STATE  2   LA PREMIER FC  2   BOYS U16 GOLD NORTH
10:30 AM   13799 FC GOLDEN STATE  1   FRAM - AGUINALDO  3   GIRLS U11 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 NOON   20494 FC GOLDEN STATE PASADENA  2   LA MISIONEROS FC  1   BOYS U15 BRONZE DELTA
 2:00 PM   23433 FC GOLDEN STATE WHITE  0   VALLEY UNITED - JACKSON  5   BOYS U17 SILVER ELITE NORTH
OCTOBER 19, 2014   Sunday
 9:00 AM   19214 FC GOLDEN STATE BLACK  1   VALLEY UNITED DONALD  0   GIRLS U14 SILVER ELITE NORTH
10:30 AM   13805 FC GOLDEN STATE  2   EAGLES  0   GIRLS U11 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 NOON   15213 ANAHUAK ACADEMY  2   FC GOLDEN STATE DIAMOND  0   BOYS U12 BRONZE KAPPA
OCTOBER 26, 2014   Sunday
 9:00 AM   12854 FC GOLDEN STATE PDA GOLD  4   FC GOLDEN STATE WHITE  0   BOYS U11 GOLD
10:45 AM   21022 FC GOLDEN STATE BLACK  2   CVU RED G99 - DYNAMITE  1   GIRLS U15 SILVER ELITE NORTH
12:30 PM   20483 FC GOLDEN STATE PASADENA  2   LA MISIONEROS HESPERIA  1   BOYS U15 BRONZE DELTA
 2:15 PM   21668 FC GOLDEN STATE  1   N.V.S.C. BU-16 BLUE  3   BOYS U16 GOLD NORTH
 4:00 PM   22620 FC GOLDEN STATE  2   FRAM - HERNANDEZ  3   GIRLS U16 SILVER ELITE NORTH
NOVEMBER 2, 2014   Sunday
 8:00 AM   31279 FC GOLDEN STATE HERNANDEZ  2   OXNARD PAL BLUE  2   BOYS U15 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   31193 MOORPARK EXPRESS PALETTA  1   FC GOLDEN STATE WEST  1   GIRLS U14 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   31280 OXNARD PAL BLUE  1   VENTURA COUNTY UTD CHIVAS  4   BOYS U15 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   31192 CFA - PUGMIRE  1   MOORPARK EXPRESS PALETTA  0   GIRLS U14 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   31281 VENTURA COUNTY UTD CHIVAS  2   FC GOLDEN STATE HERNANDEZ  2   BOYS U15 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   31194 FC GOLDEN STATE WEST  2   CFA - PUGMIRE  0   GIRLS U14 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 9, 2014   Sunday
 8:00 AM   30564 FC GOLDEN STATE DIAMOND  0   VENTURA FC  1   BOYS U12 LEAGUE CUP
 9:15 AM   23421 FC GOLDEN STATE WHITE  1   OXNARD UNITED SC  5   BOYS U17 SILVER ELITE NORTH
11:15 AM   30562 VENTURA FC  3   RIALTO FIRE SC B02  0   BOYS U12 LEAGUE CUP
 2:15 PM   30563 RIALTO FIRE SC B02  0   FC GOLDEN STATE DIAMOND  5   BOYS U12 LEAGUE CUP

A Red Circle