CSL Home Page
 

COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2014

   
RANCHO SANTA SUSANA #2
Simi Valley


UPDATED ON OCTOBER 25, 2014


TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
SEPTEMBER 6, 2014   Saturday
 8:00 AM   22225 FC HASENTAL B98  1   WEST COAST ELITE WHITE  4   BOYS U16 BRONZE NORTH
10:00 AM   20397 FC HASENTAL ORANGE  2   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE  0   BOYS U15 BRONZE BETA
11:45 AM   25353 FC HASENTAL G95 BLUE  12   LIGHTNING SC  1   GIRLS U19 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 1:45 PM   24940 SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE BLUE  0   BURBANK UNITED SC  2   BOYS U19 SILVER NORTH
SEPTEMBER 7, 2014   Sunday
 8:00 AM   22703 FC UNITED GOLD  0   OXNARD WAVE SC GOLD  3   GIRLS U16 SILVER NORTH
 9:45 AM   24682 FC UNITED GOLD  1   ANAHUAK ACADEMY  3   BOYS U19 SILVER ELITE NORTH
11:45 AM   19328 SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE BLUE  0   VENTURA FC MIGHTY VIPERS  3   GIRLS U14 SILVER NORTH
 1:30 PM   22426 SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE  4   EAGLES WHITE  0   GIRLS U16 GOLD NORTH
 3:15 PM   21827 SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE  1   EAGLES  1   BOYS U16 SILVER ELITE NORTH
SEPTEMBER 13, 2014   Saturday
 8:00 AM   20413 FC UNITED GOLD  1   MOORPARK EXPRESSTAVOLIERI  2   BOYS U15 BRONZE BETA
 9:45 AM   20392 FC HASENTAL ORANGE  3   CVU RED B99  2   BOYS U15 BRONZE BETA
11:30 AM   18620 FC HASENTAL B2000  2   VALLEY UNITED VORSTER  0   BOYS U14 BRONZE BETA
SEPTEMBER 20, 2014   Saturday
 8:00 AM   20394 FC HASENTAL ORANGE  2   FC UNITED GOLD  0   BOYS U15 BRONZE BETA
 9:45 AM   20843 SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE  3   FC MAN UNITED G99  1   GIRLS U15 GOLD NORTH
11:30 AM   24699 FC UNITED GOLD  0   VALLEY UNITED B97 DURAND  1   BOYS U19 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 1:15 PM   22432 SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE  1   SOUTH VALLEY G98-CARTER  6   GIRLS U16 GOLD NORTH
 3:00 PM   13604 FC UNITED GOLD  4   BARCELONA CALIFORNIA SC  0   BOYS U11 BRONZE OMEGA
SEPTEMBER 21, 2014   Sunday
 8:00 AM   20400 FC UNITED GOLD  2   CVU WHITE B99  3   BOYS U15 BRONZE BETA
 9:45 AM   13612 FC UNITED GOLD  6   NEWBURY PARK LIGHTNING  0   BOYS U11 BRONZE OMEGA
11:15 AM   21231 SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE BLUE  1   NEWBURY PARK EXTREME  0   GIRLS U15 BRONZE ALPHA
SEPTEMBER 27, 2014   Saturday
 8:00 AM   24712 FC UNITED GOLD  3   VALLEY UNITED - CORTEZ  0   BOYS U19 SILVER ELITE NORTH
10:00 AM   13614 FC UNITED GOLD  4   CVU BLUE B03  1   BOYS U11 BRONZE OMEGA
11:30 AM   22710 FC UNITED GOLD  3   PALMDALE THUNDER  4   GIRLS U16 SILVER NORTH
OCTOBER 4, 2014   Saturday
 8:00 AM   22726 FC UNITED GOLD  0   FUTBALL FOUNDATION 1710  6   GIRLS U16 SILVER NORTH
 9:45 AM   20437 FC UNITED GOLD  1   CALIFORNIA WARRIORS SC  2   BOYS U15 BRONZE BETA
11:30 AM   24721 FC UNITED GOLD  0   CENTRAL COAST CONDORS  4   BOYS U19 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 1:30 PM   18639 FC HASENTAL B2000  1   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE BLUE  3   BOYS U14 BRONZE BETA
 3:15 PM   25379 FC HASENTAL G95 BLUE  6   ROYAL PUMA FC G96  0   GIRLS U19 SILVER ELITE NORTH
OCTOBER 5, 2014   Sunday
 8:00 AM   20443 FC UNITED GOLD  2   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE  2   BOYS U15 BRONZE BETA
 9:45 AM   13611 FC UNITED GOLD  0   VALLEY UNITED GARRIDO  2   BOYS U11 BRONZE OMEGA
OCTOBER 11, 2014   Saturday
 8:00 AM   18648 FC HASENTAL B2000  9   VALLEY UNITED VORSTER  0   BOYS U14 BRONZE BETA
 9:45 AM   13779 SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE  2   FULLERTON RANGERS BLUE  1   GIRLS U11 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
OCTOBER 12, 2014   Sunday
 8:30 AM   14023 SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE BLUE  0   CVU WHITE G03  1   GIRLS U11 BRONZE BETA
10:00 AM   22735 FC UNITED GOLD  0   AVFC  3   GIRLS U16 SILVER NORTH
11:45 AM   22259 FC HASENTAL B98  1   SOUTH VALLEY B98-LAFORCE  3   BOYS U16 BRONZE NORTH
OCTOBER 19, 2014   Sunday
 8:00 AM   13626 FC UNITED GOLD  4   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE  0   BOYS U11 BRONZE OMEGA
 9:30 AM   24727 FC UNITED GOLD  2   COASTAL VLY RENEGADES SB  4   BOYS U19 SILVER ELITE NORTH
11:30 AM   20442 FC UNITED GOLD  2   OXNARD WAVE SC BLUE  3   BOYS U15 BRONZE BETA
 1:15 PM   23697 VENTURA COUNTY CHIVAS USA  0   BURBANK UNITED SC  1   BOYS U17 BRONZE NORTH
 3:15 PM   24356 VENTURA COUNTY UNITED3573  0   AYSC EURO CLUB USA  7   GIRLS U17 BRONZE NORTH
OCTOBER 26, 2014   Sunday
 8:00 AM   22264 FC HASENTAL B98   GVFC SYLMAR   BOYS U16 BRONZE NORTH
NOVEMBER 1, 2014   Saturday
 8:00 AM   22742 FC UNITED GOLD   CVU RED G98   GIRLS U16 SILVER NORTH
 9:45 AM   20423 FC HASENTAL ORANGE   MOORPARK EXPRESSTAVOLIERI   BOYS U15 BRONZE BETA
11:30 AM   18655 FC HASENTAL B2000   VENTURA FC-ARSENAL   BOYS U14 BRONZE BETA
 1:15 PM   17132 SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE   CLAREMONT STARS   GIRLS U13 GOLD
NOVEMBER 2, 2014   Sunday
 8:00 AM   30664 SAUGUS UNITED   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE BLUE   GIRLS U12 LEAGUE CUP
 9:30 AM   30442 DOWNEY FC 03   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE BLUE   GIRLS U11 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   30665 SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE BLUE   RIVERSIDE MGFM FIRE   GIRLS U12 LEAGUE CUP
12:30 PM   30444 BARCELONA CALIFORNIA SC   DOWNEY FC 03   GIRLS U11 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   30666 RIVERSIDE MGFM FIRE   SAUGUS UNITED   GIRLS U12 LEAGUE CUP
 3:30 PM   30443 SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE BLUE   BARCELONA CALIFORNIA SC   GIRLS U11 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 8, 2014   Saturday
 8:00 AM   18633 FC HASENTAL B2000   VC FUSION YSA   BOYS U14 BRONZE BETA
 9:40 AM   17783 SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE WHITE   VALENCIA UNITED   GIRLS U13 BRONZE NORTH
11:20 AM   20433 FC UNITED GOLD   CVU RED B99   BOYS U15 BRONZE BETA
 1:00 PM   22720 FC UNITED GOLD   AVFC GARCIA   GIRLS U16 SILVER NORTH
NOVEMBER 9, 2014   Sunday
 8:00 AM   30883 MOORPARK EXPRESS ROMERO   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE WHITE   GIRLS U13 LEAGUE CUP
11:00 AM   30885 DMS11   MOORPARK EXPRESS ROMERO   GIRLS U13 LEAGUE CUP
 2:00 PM   30884 SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE WHITE   DMS11   GIRLS U13 LEAGUE CUP

A Red Circle