CSL Home Page
 

COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2014

   
RIVER RIDGE #2
Oxnard


UPDATED ON NOVEMBER 26, 2014


TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
SEPTEMBER 6, 2014   Saturday
 9:00 AM   16072 OXNARD PAL  1   SANTA BARBARA SC B13WHITE  0   BOYS U13 GOLD NORTH
10:35 AM   20241 OXNARD PAL BLUE  2   BARCELONA SANTA PAULA  2   BOYS U15 SILVER NORTH
12:20 PM   14903 OXNARD PAL  1   OXNARD WAVE SC  1   BOYS U12 BRONZE BETA
 1:50 PM   13267 OXNARD UNITED SC  5   VC FUSION YSA 9872  2   BOYS U11 BRONZE BETA
 3:20 PM   20238 OXNARD UNITED SC  0   LA PREMIER FC SC  1   BOYS U15 SILVER NORTH
SEPTEMBER 7, 2014   Sunday
 9:00 AM   16061 OXNARD PAL  2   FC GOLDEN STATE  2   BOYS U13 GOLD NORTH
10:35 AM   13037 LA ESPERANZA LEON  11   FC GOLDEN STATE  0   BOYS U11 SILVER NORTH
12:05 PM   13053 OXNARD PAL  2   AVFC  7   BOYS U11 SILVER NORTH
 1:35 PM   18563 LA ESPERANZA RM  2   SAN LUIS OBISPO B00 FIRE  1   BOYS U14 BRONZE ALPHA
SEPTEMBER 14, 2014   Sunday
 9:00 AM   13283 CALIFORNIA WARRIORS SC  0   XOLOS USA BU11  2   BOYS U11 BRONZE BETA
10:30 AM   14905 OXNARD PAL  6   VENTURA FC GOJAI  0   BOYS U12 BRONZE BETA
 NOON   20393 CALIFORNIA WARRIORS SC  1   FC HASENTAL ORANGE  1   BOYS U15 BRONZE BETA
 1:45 PM   20225 OXNARD PAL BLUE  1   ANAHUAK ACADEMY  1   BOYS U15 SILVER NORTH
 3:30 PM   13262 OXNARD UNITED SC  1   VENTURA FC REDS  0   BOYS U11 BRONZE BETA
SEPTEMBER 20, 2014   Saturday
 9:00 AM   14887 OXNARD PAL  1   VENTURA FC  0   BOYS U12 BRONZE BETA
10:30 AM   13060 OXNARD PAL  2   XPLOSION SC BLACK  1   BOYS U11 SILVER NORTH
 NOON   14011 OXNARD PAL  5   CALIFORNIA WARRIORS SC  0   GIRLS U11 BRONZE BETA
 1:30 PM   23390 OXNARD UNITED SC  2   HOLLYWOOD FC RED  1   BOYS U17 SILVER ELITE NORTH
SEPTEMBER 21, 2014   Sunday
 9:00 AM   20236 OXNARD PAL BLUE  2   LA PREMIER FC SC  1   BOYS U15 SILVER NORTH
10:45 AM   20404 CALIFORNIA WARRIORS SC  1   CVU RED B99  2   BOYS U15 BRONZE BETA
12:30 PM   23400 HOLLYWOOD FC RED  2   CRUSADERS FC B97  9   BOYS U17 SILVER ELITE NORTH
SEPTEMBER 27, 2014   Saturday
 9:00 AM   17530 OXNARD UNITED SC  0   OXNARD WAVE SC  8   GIRLS U13 BRONZE BETA
10:35 AM   16069 OXNARD PAL  2   LA PREMIER FC  2   BOYS U13 GOLD NORTH
12:10 PM   14664 LA ESPERANZA  0   VALLEY UNITED-DELGADO  6   BOYS U12 SILVER NORTH
SEPTEMBER 28, 2014   Sunday
 9:00 AM   20412 CALIFORNIA WARRIORS SC  6   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE  0   BOYS U15 BRONZE BETA
10:45 AM   20244 OXNARD PAL BLUE  2   VALLEY UNITED - VORSTER  0   BOYS U15 SILVER NORTH
12:30 PM   18211 OXNARD UNITED SC  1   RIVER VLY ROVERS BLUE SB  0   BOYS U14 SILVER ELITE NORTH
OCTOBER 5, 2014   Sunday
 9:00 AM   20438 CALIFORNIA WARRIORS SC  1   MOORPARK EXPRESSTAVOLIERI  2   BOYS U15 BRONZE BETA
10:45 AM   16071 OXNARD PAL  4   FRAM - BRITTON  1   BOYS U13 GOLD NORTH
12:20 PM   14906 OXNARD PAL  1   LA ESPERANZA XTREME  3   BOYS U12 BRONZE BETA
 1:50 PM   13998 OXNARD PAL  5   EAGLES WHITE  0   GIRLS U11 BRONZE BETA
 3:20 PM   13993 CALIFORNIA WARRIORS SC  2   CVU WHITE G03  1   GIRLS U11 BRONZE BETA
OCTOBER 12, 2014   Sunday
 9:00 AM   14035 OXNARD PAL  0   OXNARD AC BLUE  0   GIRLS U11 BRONZE BETA
10:30 AM   14032 CALIFORNIA WARRIORS SC  0   BARCELONA CALIFORNIA BLUE  7   GIRLS U11 BRONZE BETA
 NOON   22895 OXNARD UNITED SC  1   VALLEY UNITED GU16 DJAFAR  0   GIRLS U16 BRONZE BETA
 1:45 PM   17561 OXNARD UNITED SC  1   CVU WHITE G01  6   GIRLS U13 BRONZE BETA
OCTOBER 18, 2014   Saturday
 9:00 AM   14932 OXNARD PAL  2   XOLOS USA BU12  1   BOYS U12 BRONZE BETA
10:30 AM   14041 OXNARD PAL  7   SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE BLUE  0   GIRLS U11 BRONZE BETA
OCTOBER 19, 2014   Sunday
 9:00 AM   14039 CALIFORNIA WARRIORS SC  0   OXNARD PAL  11   GIRLS U11 BRONZE BETA
10:30 AM   13085 OXNARD PAL  1   LA PREMIER FC BLACK  1   BOYS U11 SILVER NORTH
 NOON   15773 OXNARD UNITED SC  4   NEWBURY PARK JAGUARS  0   GIRLS U12 BRONZE BETA
 1:30 PM   20253 OXNARD PAL BLUE  1   ANAHUAK ACADEMY  2   BOYS U15 SILVER NORTH
OCTOBER 25, 2014   Saturday
 9:00 AM   14040 OXNARD PAL  5   VC FUSION YSA CAMARILLO  0   GIRLS U11 BRONZE BETA
10:30 AM   16096 OXNARD PAL  3   LA ESPERANZA  0   BOYS U13 GOLD NORTH
 NOON   13315 XOLOS USA BU11  10   VC FUSION YSA 9872  0   BOYS U11 BRONZE BETA
 1:30 PM   14939 XOLOS USA BU12  0   LA ESPERANZA XTREME  1   BOYS U12 BRONZE BETA
OCTOBER 26, 2014   Sunday
 9:00 AM   20427 CALIFORNIA WARRIORS SC  7   CVU WHITE B99  2   BOYS U15 BRONZE BETA
10:45 AM   14921 OXNARD PAL  3   VC FUSION YSA  2   BOYS U12 BRONZE BETA
12:15 PM   20259 OXNARD PAL BLUE  1   CVU BLUE B99 - COMBAT  2   BOYS U15 SILVER NORTH
 2:00 PM   13090 OXNARD PAL  6   WEST COVINA SHFC BU10  1   BOYS U11 SILVER NORTH
NOVEMBER 2, 2014   Sunday
 9:00 AM   31462 SANTOS LAGUNA S C  3   GREATER LB B98 - FUEGO  2   BOYS U16 LEAGUE CUP
10:30 AM   13092 OXNARD PAL  3   DMS11 9879  1   BOYS U11 SILVER NORTH
 NOON   31463 GREATER LB B98 - FUEGO  2   OXNARD AC GOLD  3   BOYS U16 LEAGUE CUP
 1:30 PM   16098 OXNARD PAL  1   SOUTH BAY FALCONS FC  2   BOYS U13 GOLD NORTH
 3:00 PM   31464 OXNARD AC GOLD  3   SANTOS LAGUNA S C  4   BOYS U16 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 8, 2014   Saturday
 9:00 AM   30379 OXNARD UNITED SC BLACK  3   XOLOS USA BU11  1   BOYS U11 LEAGUE CUP
10:30 AM   15780 OXNARD UNITED SC  1   EAGLES BLUE  0   GIRLS U12 BRONZE BETA
 NOON   30380 XOLOS USA BU11  2   BYSC CORONA UNITED B03  0   BOYS U11 LEAGUE CUP
 1:30 PM   18216 OXNARD UNITED SC  3   VALLEY UNITED KHAPSALIS  2   BOYS U14 SILVER ELITE NORTH
 3:15 PM   30381 BYSC CORONA UNITED B03  0   OXNARD UNITED SC BLACK  2   BOYS U11 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 9, 2014   Sunday
 9:00 AM   30346 LA ESPERANZA DEPCACHORROS  11   AUTOBAHN SC B03 BLUE  0   BOYS U11 LEAGUE CUP
10:15 AM   30538 OXNARD PAL  1   MADRID PREMIER BOYS 02  0   BOYS U12 LEAGUE CUP
11:45 AM   30347 AUTOBAHN SC B03 BLUE  0   FOOTHILL STORM BLACK  3   BOYS U11 LEAGUE CUP
 1:15 PM   30539 MADRID PREMIER BOYS 02  0   FC LONG BEACH RED  1   BOYS U12 LEAGUE CUP
 2:30 PM   30348 FOOTHILL STORM BLACK  0   LA ESPERANZA DEPCACHORROS  6   BOYS U11 LEAGUE CUP
 3:45 PM   30540 FC LONG BEACH RED  1   OXNARD PAL  2   BOYS U12 LEAGUE CUP

A Red Circle