CSL Home Page
 

COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2014

   
GAME FORFEITED -HOME TEAM


UPDATED ON NOVEMBER 26, 2014


TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
SEPTEMBER 7, 2014   Sunday
  - - - -    14853 CRUSADERS FC DROP 9/11  0   CENTRAL COAST CONDORS RED  1   BOYS U12 BRONZE ALPHA
  - - - -    20575 BAKERSFIELD BLADES FC  0   SC ANTELOPE CIENCIANO USA  1   BOYS U15 BRONZE NORTH
  - - - -    20687 UIFC VIKINGS DROP 9/19  0   AC BREA B99 BLACK  1   BOYS U15 BRONZE WEST
 9:00 AM   13333 HACIENDA WOLVES FC BLUE  0   FC DEPORTIVO ATLAS  1   BOYS U11 BRONZE CENTRAL
SEPTEMBER 13, 2014   Saturday
  - - - -    10281 CROWN CITY UNITED B8  0   HG EAGLES SC  1   BOYS U08 BRONZE OMEGA
12:40 PM   12625 FC CAL VELOCITY GU10  0   AC BREA G04 RED  1   GIRLS U10 BRONZE EAST
SEPTEMBER 14, 2014   Sunday
  - - - -    25036 FC CAL VELOCITY BU18WHITE  0   SANTA MONICA UTD B96 WHTE  1   BOYS U19 SILVER SOUTH
SEPTEMBER 27, 2014   Saturday
  - - - -    12632 FC CAL VELOCITY GU10  0   FC MAN UNITED G04  1   GIRLS U10 BRONZE EAST
  - - - -    16797 RVMGFM INTL DROP 10/10  0   EMPIRE SC B01  1   BOYS U13 BRONZE EAST
  - - - -    24118 NITEMARES SC UNITED 97  0   FREEDOM FC G97 BLUE  1   GIRLS U17 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
  - - - -    25174 EAGLES WHITE-DROP 9/25  0   GREATER LB HURRICANES  1   GIRLS U19 GOLD NORTH
  - - - -    25282 LEGACY FC 2408  0   OC PREMIER G96 WHITE  1   GIRLS U19 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
SEPTEMBER 28, 2014   Sunday
  - - - -    23575 COASTAL VLY DROP 9/26  0   OXNARD AC BLUE  1   BOYS U17 SILVER NORTH
OCTOBER 4, 2014   Saturday
  - - - -    20486 LA PREMIER FC BLACK  0   LA MISIONEROS HESPERIA  1   BOYS U15 BRONZE DELTA
  - - - -    25026 PUMAS LA HABRA 3371  0   GREATER LB UNITED XI  1   BOYS U19 SILVER SOUTH
  - - - -    11574 MAMBA  0   ALBION OC WHITE G05  1   GIRLS U09 BRONZE SOUTH
OCTOBER 5, 2014   Sunday
  - - - -    25445 FC DEPORTIVO LANCERS  0   UIFC NORWALK F.C  1   GIRLS U19 SILVER ELITE WEST
OCTOBER 11, 2014   Saturday
  - - - -    19488 MADRID PREMIER G'00 NORTH  0   VENTURA FC TIGERS  1   GIRLS U14 BRONZE ALPHA
OCTOBER 12, 2014   Sunday
  - - - -    25185 FC GOLDEN STATE WEST  0   GREATER LB HURRICANES  1   GIRLS U19 GOLD NORTH
  - - - -    15347 CUSC 02-DROP 10/17  0   FC LONG BEACH RED  1   BOYS U12 BRONZE WEST
OCTOBER 18, 2014   Saturday
  - - - -    31102 YASC SPARTANS G2000  0   RIALTO FIRE SC RED G00  1   GIRLS U14 LEAGUE CUP
  - - - -    31129 MVSC LEGACY BLACK  0   CORINTHIANS SC G00  1   GIRLS U14 LEAGUE CUP
  - - - -    31112 VALLEY UNITED SMITH  0   NEWCASTLE UNITED FC G00  1   GIRLS U14 LEAGUE CUP
  - - - -    31010 SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE BLUE  0   HG EAGLES SC RED  1   BOYS U14 LEAGUE CUP
  - - - -    15385 CUSC 02-DROP 10/17  0   WESTMINSTER SA  1   BOYS U12 BRONZE WEST
  - - - -    31101 DESERT ELITE FC NATIVES  0   SAN DIEGO FA G00B  1   GIRLS U14 LEAGUE CUP
  - - - -    11633 CULVER CITY G05  0   FRAM - NIJJAR  1   GIRLS U09 BRONZE WEST
OCTOBER 19, 2014   Sunday
  - - - -    31460 NEWCASTLE UNITED FC  0   UNITED PREMIER FC B1998  1   BOYS U16 LEAGUE CUP
  - - - -    31448 APPLE VALLEY STORM BOLT  0   VALLEY UNITED- PIEDRA  1   BOYS U16 LEAGUE CUP
  - - - -    31544 VENTURA FC-UNITED  0   CVU BLACK G98  1   GIRLS U16 LEAGUE CUP
  - - - -    23539 LA ACADEMIAOVANDODROP  0   HIGH DESERT PREMIER RMS  1   BOYS U17 SILVER EAST
  - - - -    23324 ANAHEIM EXPRESS DROP10/17  0   MILAN RED  1   BOYS U17 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
  - - - -    14151 CELTIC HARPS  0   COACHELLA VALLEY CARIOCAS  1   GIRLS U11 BRONZE EAST
OCTOBER 25, 2014   Saturday
  - - - -    22025 VALLEY UNITED- PIEDRA  0   VC FUSION YSA  1   BOYS U16 SILVER NORTH
  - - - -    22722 OXNARD WAVE SC GOLD  0   FUTBALL FOUNDATION 1710  1   GIRLS U16 SILVER NORTH
  - - - -    16483 PACIFIC SC REAL TUSTIN  0   NHB BLACK  1   BOYS U13 SILVER SOUTH
  - - - -    31239 OXNARD WAVE SC BLUE  0   OXNARD UNITED SC  1   BOYS U15 LEAGUE CUP
  - - - -    23053 SELECTCITIES AVALANCHERED  0   VALLEY UNITED - FELMAN  1   GIRLS U16 BRONZE NORTH
OCTOBER 26, 2014   Sunday
  - - - -    31802 LA PREMIER FC BLACK  0   COMPTON PRIDE  1   BOYS U19 LEAGUE CUP
  - - - -    31654 LA ACADEMIAOVANDODROP  0   OXNARD WAVE SC BLUE  1   BOYS U17 LEAGUE CUP
  - - - -    31724 FUTBALL FOUNDATION 1857  0   LEGACY FC G97  1   GIRLS U17 LEAGUE CUP
  - - - -    31640 UNITED PREMIER FC B1997  0   CVU WHITE B97  1   BOYS U17 LEAGUE CUP
  - - - -    15201 UIFC OC PRIDE  0   FC GOLDEN STATE DIAMOND  1   BOYS U12 BRONZE KAPPA
  - - - -    31661 SC ANTELOPE GOLDS  0   CORINTHIANS SC B97  1   BOYS U17 LEAGUE CUP
  - - - -    16842 MILAN BLACK  0   RIVERSIDE MGFM ROBERTS  1   BOYS U13 BRONZE EAST
  - - - -    22494 FC MAN UNITED G98 WHITE  0   BYSC CORONA UNITED G98WHT  1   GIRLS U16 GOLD SOUTH
  - - - -    13292 CALIFORNIA WARRIORS SC  0   OXNARD UNITED SC  1   BOYS U11 BRONZE BETA
NOVEMBER 1, 2014   Saturday
  - - - -    30770 UNITED PREMTEMECULAQUAILS  0   IE SURF B01 SHELTON  1   BOYS U13 LEAGUE CUP
  - - - -    22012 COASTAL VALLEY PUMAS USA  0   BARCELONA CALIFORNIA SC  1   BOYS U16 SILVER NORTH
  - - - -    30343 SANTA MONICA UTD B03  0   OLIMPUS FC B03  1   BOYS U11 LEAGUE CUP
  - - - -    22742 FC UNITED GOLD  0   CVU RED G98  1   GIRLS U16 SILVER NORTH
  - - - -    31752 AC BREA G97  0   RIALTO FIRE SC G97  1   GIRLS U17 LEAGUE CUP
  - - - -    31745 NHB WHITE  0   COASTAL VALLEY VIPERS SB  1   GIRLS U17 LEAGUE CUP
  - - - -    31746 COASTAL VALLEY VIPERS SB  0   FULLERTON RANGERS WHITE  1   GIRLS U17 LEAGUE CUP
  - - - -    31854 SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE  0   IE SURF B96 ACADEMY GS  1   BOYS U19 LEAGUE CUP
  - - - -    31682 COACHELLA VALLEY SC OASIS  0   HOLLYWOOD FC RED  1   BOYS U17 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 2, 2014   Sunday
  - - - -    30674 YASC SPARTANS FC BLACK  0   VENTURA FC REDS  1   GIRLS U12 LEAGUE CUP
  - - - -    30461 COASTAL VALLEY SPARKS G03  0   EAGLES WHITE  1   GIRLS U11 LEAGUE CUP
  - - - -    30290 ALBION OC PREMIER G04  0   TFA IE BLUE  1   GIRLS U10 LEAGUE CUP
  - - - -    23657 FONTANA FC B97  0   IUSC BRASIL  1   BOYS U17 BRONZE EAST
  - - - -    30896 SOUTH BAY GUNNERS - BLACK  0   COACHELLA VALLEYSC LEGACY  1   GIRLS U13 LEAGUE CUP
  - - - -    30861 TITANS FC  0   COASTAL VALLY AVENGERS SB  1   GIRLS U13 LEAGUE CUP
  - - - -    30218 HIGH DESERT PREMIER RM  0   LA ESPERANZA LEON  1   BOYS U10 LEAGUE CUP
  - - - -    30446 CRUSADERS FC G03  0   CALIFORNIA WARRIORS SC  1   GIRLS U11 LEAGUE CUP
  - - - -    20918 ALBION PREMIER  0   ALBION OC PREMIER G99  1   GIRLS U15 GOLD SOUTH
  - - - -    24839 RIVERSIDE FC  0   APPLE VALLEY STORM SC  1   BOYS U19 SILVER ELITE EAST
NOVEMBER 8, 2014   Saturday
  - - - -    22009 VALLEY UNITED- PIEDRA  0   CAL ELITE SC  1   BOYS U16 SILVER NORTH
  - - - -    30374 AC BREA B03 BLACK  0   IFC RED DEVILS  1   BOYS U11 LEAGUE CUP
  - - - -    19753 SPARTANS FC LADIES   CULVER CITY FC G00   GIRLS U14 BRONZE WEST
  - - - -    31931 SAN CLEMENTE SURF  0   XPLOSION S.C  1   GIRLS U19 LEAGUE CUP
  - - - -    30786 MADRID PREMIER B01  0   FULLERTON RANGERS  1   BOYS U13 LEAGUE CUP
  - - - -    25423 WCS ACADEMY MAMBAS  0   LEGACY FC 2094  1   GIRLS U19 SILVER ELITE WEST
  - - - -    19641 GALATASARAY-LA  0   SOUTH VALLEY G00-FLORES  1   GIRLS U14 BRONZE NORTH
NOVEMBER 9, 2014   Sunday
  - - - -    23326 ANAHEIM EXPRESS DROP10/17  0   LA ACADEMIA S.C. GUZMAN  1   BOYS U17 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
  - - - -    24476 SIMI VALLEY ECLIPSE  0   VENTURA COUNTY UNITED  1   BOYS U19 GOLD NORTH
  - - - -    24819 RIVERSIDE FC  0   HEMET JUVENTUS F.C.  1   BOYS U19 SILVER ELITE EAST
  - - - -    30575 LA ESPERANZA-DE  0   DESERT UNITED B02  1   BOYS U12 LEAGUE CUP
  - - - -    30275 SAN CLEMENTE SURF  0   FRAM - NIJJAR  1   GIRLS U10 LEAGUE CUP
  - - - -    23659 COACHELLA VALLEY SC OASIS  0   IUSC BRASIL  1   BOYS U17 BRONZE EAST
  - - - -    30052 FC UNITED BLUE 2109  0   WEST COAST ELITE RED  1   BOYS U09 LEAGUE CUP
NOVEMBER 15, 2014   Saturday
  - - - -    22831 VENTURA FC-UNITED  0   LA ESPERANZA XTREME  1   GIRLS U16 BRONZE ALPHA
NOVEMBER 16, 2014   Sunday
  - - - -    30828 CVU BLUE B01   FC GOLDEN STATE WHITE   BOYS U13 LEAGUE CUP
  - - - -    30011 XOLOS USA BU8 RED  0   FC GOLDEN STATE PDA 2007  1   BOYS U08 LEAGUE CUP
  - - - -    30921 LA ACADEMIA SC BARCELONA  0   SOUTH VALLEY G01-LYNCH  1   GIRLS U13 LEAGUE CUP

A Red Circle