CSL Home Page
COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2014

ARLINGTON HTS SPORTS PK 1

UPDATED ON SEPTEMBER 16, 2014


TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
SEPTEMBER 21, 2014   Sunday
 8:00 AM   24044 RIVERSIDE MGFM FUSION   IUSC MATRIX   GIRLS U17 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
10:00 AM   22635 RIVERSIDE MGFM HEAT   HIGH DESERT PREMIER RMS   GIRLS U16 SILVER EAST
11:45 AM   25239 RIVERSIDE MGFM IMPACT   CORINTHIANS SC G96   GIRLS U19 GOLD SOUTH
 1:45 PM   23638 RIVERSIDE MGFM-ACADEMIA   BYSC CORONA UNITED B97   BOYS U17 BRONZE EAST
SEPTEMBER 28, 2014   Sunday
 8:00 AM   23635 RIVERSIDE MGFM-ACADEMIA   TITANS FC   BOYS U17 BRONZE EAST
10:00 AM   25266 RIVERSIDE MGFM ECLIPSE   RIALTO FIRE SC G96   GIRLS U19 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 NOON   22337 RIVERSIDE MGFM B98   COMPTON PRIDE TUZOS USA   BOYS U16 BRONZE SOUTH
 1:45 PM   24046 RIVERSIDE MGFM FUSION   FRAM-GIDNEY   GIRLS U17 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
OCTOBER 5, 2014   Sunday
 8:00 AM   24048 RIVERSIDE MGFM FUSION   FREEDOM FC G97 BLUE   GIRLS U17 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
10:00 AM   23665 RIVERSIDE MGFM-ACADEMIA   CYSASL INDIO   BOYS U17 BRONZE EAST
 NOON   22678 RIVERSIDE MGFM HEAT   RIALTO FIRE SCG98   GIRLS U16 SILVER EAST
OCTOBER 12, 2014   Sunday
 8:00 AM   22681 RIVERSIDE MGFM HEAT   HEMET JUVENTUS   GIRLS U16 SILVER EAST
 9:45 AM   23650 RIVERSIDE MGFM-ACADEMIA   UNITED PREMIER FC B1997   BOYS U17 BRONZE EAST
11:45 AM   22339 RIVERSIDE MGFM B98   FC CALIFORNIA VELOCITY   BOYS U16 BRONZE SOUTH
 1:30 PM   17734 RIVERSIDE MGFM   EMPIRE SC G01   GIRLS U13 BRONZE EAST
 3:05 PM   18738 RIVERSIDE MGFM B00   XOLOS USA BU14   BOYS U14 BRONZE EAST
OCTOBER 19, 2014   Sunday
 8:00 AM   24050 RIVERSIDE MGFM FUSION   NITEMARES SC UNITED 97   GIRLS U17 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
10:00 AM   24837 RIVERSIDE MGFM B95   RIVERSIDE FC   BOYS U19 SILVER ELITE EAST
 NOON   25297 RIVERSIDE MGFM ECLIPSE   OC PREMIER G96 WHITE   GIRLS U19 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
NOVEMBER 2, 2014   Sunday
 8:00 AM   25204 RIVERSIDE MGFM IMPACT   XPLOSION S.C   GIRLS U19 GOLD SOUTH
10:00 AM   24817 RIVERSIDE MGFM B95   HEMET JUVENTUS F.C.   BOYS U19 SILVER ELITE EAST
NOVEMBER 9, 2014   Sunday
 8:00 AM   25292 RIVERSIDE MGFM ECLIPSE   APPLE VALLEY STORM SC   GIRLS U19 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
10:00 AM   24828 RIVERSIDE MGFM B95   OLIMPUS FC B96 TEPIC   BOYS U19 SILVER ELITE EAST
 NOON   24052 RIVERSIDE MGFM FUSION   IE SURF G97 BATTISTA   GIRLS U17 SILVER ELITE SOUTH

A Red Circle