CSL Home Page
 

COAST SOCCER LEAGUE 2014

   
ARLINGTON HTS SPORTS PK 1
Riverside


UPDATED ON OCTOBER 24, 2014


TIME
 GAME  
HOME TEAM VISITING TEAM GROUP
SEPTEMBER 21, 2014   Sunday
 8:00 AM   24044 RIVERSIDE MGFM FUSION  2   IUSC MATRIX  1   GIRLS U17 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
10:00 AM   22635 RIVERSIDE MGFM HEAT  1   HIGH DESERT PREMIER RMS  1   GIRLS U16 SILVER EAST
11:45 AM   25239 RIVERSIDE MGFM IMPACT  1   CORINTHIANS SC G96  1   GIRLS U19 GOLD SOUTH
 1:45 PM   23638 RIVERSIDE MGFM-ACADEMIA  2   BYSC CORONA UNITED B97  0   BOYS U17 BRONZE EAST
SEPTEMBER 28, 2014   Sunday
 8:00 AM   23635 RIVERSIDE MGFM-ACADEMIA  3   TITANS FC  0   BOYS U17 BRONZE EAST
10:00 AM   25266 RIVERSIDE MGFM ECLIPSE  5   RIALTO FIRE SC G96  2   GIRLS U19 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
 NOON   22337 RIVERSIDE MGFM B98  2   COMPTON PRIDE TUZOS USA  2   BOYS U16 BRONZE SOUTH
 1:45 PM   24046 RIVERSIDE MGFM FUSION  2   FRAM-GIDNEY  3   GIRLS U17 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
OCTOBER 5, 2014   Sunday
 8:00 AM   24048 RIVERSIDE MGFM FUSION  2   FREEDOM FC G97 BLUE  2   GIRLS U17 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
10:00 AM   23665 RIVERSIDE MGFM-ACADEMIA  3   CYSASL INDIO  2   BOYS U17 BRONZE EAST
 NOON   22678 RIVERSIDE MGFM HEAT  1   RIALTO FIRE SCG98  0   GIRLS U16 SILVER EAST
OCTOBER 12, 2014   Sunday
 8:00 AM   22681 RIVERSIDE MGFM HEAT  0   HEMET JUVENTUS  1   GIRLS U16 SILVER EAST
 9:45 AM   23650 RIVERSIDE MGFM-ACADEMIA  1   UNITED PREMIER FC B1997  0   BOYS U17 BRONZE EAST
11:45 AM   22339 RIVERSIDE MGFM B98  6   FC CALIFORNIA VELOCITY  0   BOYS U16 BRONZE SOUTH
 1:30 PM   17734 RIVERSIDE MGFM  0   EMPIRE SC G01  1   GIRLS U13 BRONZE EAST
 3:05 PM   18738 RIVERSIDE MGFM B00  0   XOLOS USA BU14  0   BOYS U14 BRONZE EAST
OCTOBER 19, 2014   Sunday
 8:00 AM   24050 RIVERSIDE MGFM FUSION  1   NITEMARES SC UNITED 97  2   GIRLS U17 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
10:00 AM   24837 RIVERSIDE MGFM B95  0   RIVERSIDE FC  5   BOYS U19 SILVER ELITE EAST
 NOON   25297 RIVERSIDE MGFM ECLIPSE  1   OC PREMIER G96 WHITE  0   GIRLS U19 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
NOVEMBER 2, 2014   Sunday
 8:00 AM   25204 RIVERSIDE MGFM IMPACT   XPLOSION S.C   GIRLS U19 GOLD SOUTH
10:00 AM   24817 RIVERSIDE MGFM B95   HEMET JUVENTUS F.C.   BOYS U19 SILVER ELITE EAST
NOVEMBER 9, 2014   Sunday
 8:00 AM   25292 RIVERSIDE MGFM ECLIPSE   APPLE VALLEY STORM SC   GIRLS U19 SILVER ELITE SOUTH
10:00 AM   24828 RIVERSIDE MGFM B95   OLIMPUS FC B96 TEPIC   BOYS U19 SILVER ELITE EAST
 NOON   24052 RIVERSIDE MGFM FUSION   IE SURF G97 BATTISTA   GIRLS U17 SILVER ELITE SOUTH

A Red Circle